67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1669. Eap Laurent                    62 Begnins                    1:30.34,0  (7244)  H/3264.       
CF          49. Eberhart Anny                  64 Bitsch                       54.38,6 (10038)  ---           
W20          9. Ebinger Anne-Valerie           79 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:14.36,7  (1457)  F/33.         
W40         63. Ebinger Doris                  59 Dotzigen                   1:30.24,2  (5549)  F/268.        
M60        183. Ebinger Willi                  34 Oberengstringen            1:46.15,8  (8470)  H/4727.       
W20        200. Ebner Laurence                 67 Confignon                  1:39.21,3  (6073)  F/578.        
M45        516. Ebneter Martin                 54 Affoltern am Albis         1:37.06,8  (4458)  H/4089.       
JunH         5. Ecoeur Yannick                 81 Morgins                    1:05.01,0   (197)  H/154.        
M45        559. Ecoffey Claude                 53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:40.16,0  (4434)  H/4368.       
EFB         17. Ecoffey Odile                  90 Hauteville                    9.48,3 (12013)  ---           
CadH        26. Ecoffey Sylvain                83 Hauteville                 1:23.34,6  (2642)  H/2143.       
M45        378. Ecuyer Guy                     52 Arzier                     1:29.59,9  (5522)  H/3196.       
W35         27. Edder Nicole, Morges           61 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:21.04,4  (3332)  F/97.         
M45        208. Edenhofer Horst                51 Corminboeuf                1:22.00,3  (3018)  H/1848.       
M50        125. Edreira Manuel                 49 Saanen                     1:21.59,6  (8606)  H/1845.       
EMA          3. Eggel Rafael                   87 Naters                       12.06,4 (13012)  ---           
M50         22. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi          47 Steinhausen                1:12.55,4  (1068)  H/652.        
M40        607. Eggenschwiler Bruno            58 Belp                       1:31.04,2  (6110)  H/3339.       
M20        303. Eggenschwiler Christophe       67 Courroux                   1:10.50,7  (1329)  H/492.        
M40        639. Eggenschwiler Damien           60 Courfaivre                 1:32.35,8  (4367)  H/3566.       
CMB         40. Eggenschwiler Florian          86 Rebeuvelier                  42.20,6 (10040)  ---           
M40        131. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc         57 Rebeuvelier                1:13.46,3   (474)  H/727.        
CadH        23. Eggenschwiler Jonas            84 Courfaivre                 1:22.02,9  (1581)  H/1855.       
M20        861. Egger Beat                     63 Fribourg                   1:20.02,9  (1463)  H/1528.       
W45         82. Egger Chantal                  52 Fribourg                   1:46.04,4  (8333)  F/798.        
M20       1504. Egger Clauderic                63 Fribourg                   1:27.52,7  (5433)  H/2870.       
M20       2093. Egger Daniel                   65 Belfaux                    1:41.01,7  (6271)  H/4431.       
M55         29. Egger Franz                    42 Düdingen                   1:18.15,7  (1227)  H/1257.       
M50        147. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg    48 CA Fribourg 2              1:23.17,9  (2657)  H/2083.       
M20        182. Egger Marcel                   66 Lausanne                   1:07.58,2   (441)  H/282.        
M20       1551. Egger Patrick                  65 Tafers                     1:28.42,7  (6288)  H/3000.       
M20        209. Eggertswyler Dominik           74 St. Silvester              1:08.56,3  (2977)  H/336.        
W20        225. Eggertswyler Madelaine         67 Fribourg                   1:41.35,0  (8001)  F/657.        
W20        224. Eggertswyler Nicole            72 Heitenried                 1:41.32,9  (7948)  F/656.        
W20        248. Eggertswyler Valerie           74 St. Silvester              1:43.32,2  (7125)  F/729.        
M50        127. Eggimann Ruedi, Vuadens        47 FSG Bulle 2                1:22.12,7  (2373)  H/1884.       
M20       1809. Eggler Jürg                    61 Neyruz FR                  1:33.10,8  (7035)  H/3653.       
EFC         32. Eggler Livia                   94 Neyruz FR                     6.55,5 (11029)  ---           
EFC         23. Eggler Salome                  92 Neyruz FR                     6.40,7 (11030)  ---           
M45        129. Eggli Hans                     55 Busswil                    1:18.03,6  (1232)  H/1227.       
M40        452. Egli Ch.                       56 Auenstein                  1:25.25,3  (3632)  H/2475.       
M20        568. Egli Christoph                 70 Fribourg                   1:15.50,8  (1619)  H/964.        
M20        261. Egli Markus                    61 Duillier                   1:10.04,4   (649)  H/423.        
CF          41. Egli Rosmarie                  64 Plaffeien                    54.06,9 (10041)  ---           
M20         34. Ehmele Stefan                  68 F-Crozet                   1:02.17,3   (137)  H/73.         
M40        386. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                57 Lausanne                   1:23.21,3  (3382)  H/2099.       
M20       2092. Ehrler Beat                    65 Ibach                      1:41.00,4  (5513)  H/4429.       
M50        138. Ehrlich Jiri                   48 Muri b. Bern               1:22.38,5  (4917)  H/1964.       
W45         37. Ehrlich Margrith               51 Muri b. Bern               1:35.41,2  (6916)  F/442.        
CF          11. Ehrsam Corinne                 78 Ueberstorf                   44.06,8 (10042)  ---           
CM          23. Ehrsam Peter                   47 Ueberstorf                   45.32,5 (10043)  ---           
M20       1421. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:26.32,8  (4334)  H/2660.       
M20       1648. Eichenberger Christian         63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:30.10,8  (6955)  H/3215.       
M20        736. Eichenberger Fritz             66 Reiden                     1:18.42,5  (3247)  H/1316.       
M20       1274. Eichenberger Romain            63 Reconvilier                1:24.42,1  (4925)  H/2355.       
M20       2037. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:39.10,3  (4298)  H/4273.       
W45         36. Eicher Véronique               55 Puplinge                   1:35.35,6  (7275)  F/436.        
M40         17. Eisen René                     59 Develier                   1:05.01,7   (272)  H/155.        
M20        784. Eisenring Erwin                64 Bonstetten                 1:19.11,0  (1916)  H/1393.       
M20        645. Eisenring Rolf                 70 Wängi                      1:17.21,3   (484)  H/1135.       
M45        329. Eissler Didier                 54 Satigny                    1:27.38,3  (3372)  H/2834.       
W35         79. El Hachimi Regula              61 Olten                      1:32.36,7  (6627)  F/345.        
M20       1316. El Soda Pierre                 63 Fribourg                   1:25.12,6  (3946)  H/2444.       
W20        347. Elia Marisa                    72 Granges-Paccot             1:55.24,0  (8556)  F/996.        
W20        377. Elia Patrizia                  71 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:06.21,8  (9918)  F/1087.       
JunH         7. Elliker Stefan                 81 Frauenfeld                 1:07.09,6  (9919)  H/235.        
W20        120. Elmer Mireille                 75 Genève                     1:33.19,4  (8474)  F/364.        
M60        194. Eltschinger Emile              40 Romont FR                  1:47.40,8  (6976)  H/4798.       
Elite       15. Elvas Aires                    62 Les Breuleux                 57.04,3    (32)  H/15.         
M60         24. Emch Fredi                     37 Bern                       1:24.10,2  (9060)  H/2251.       
M60        233. Emery Germain                  32 Lens                       1:55.20,3  (8270)  H/4997.       
M20        646. Emery Jean-Baptiste            79 Fribourg                   1:17.21,5  (3196)  H/1136.       
W35        113. Emery Yolande                  62 St-Légier                  1:36.37,5  (6580)  F/472.        
M20       1887. Emmott Steven                  62 Genève                     1:34.58,6  (5172)  H/3848.       
M20       1451. Emonet Daniel                  74 Pensier                    1:27.06,8  (5953)  H/2747.       
M40        172. Emonet Georgy                  59 Tatroz                     1:15.32,3  (2467)  H/928.        
M55        287. Engesser Hans                  45 Wintersingen               1:42.05,6  (7371)  H/4515.       
W40         14. Englisch Lynn                  58 USA-NC 28801 Ascheville    1:21.09,7  (1671)  F/101.        
JunH        26. Epars John                     82 Penthalaz                  1:18.45,4  (1538)  H/1327.       
M50        462. Epiney Jean-Marc               47 Choulex                    1:43.09,1  (6492)  H/4570.       
M60        229. Epiney Jean-Pierre             39 Ayer                       1:54.47,4  (8362)  H/4987.       
EMC         39. Epiney Jérome                  93 Fribourg                      5.58,8 (11031)  ---           
W20        222. Epiney Rachel                  73 Neuchâtel                  1:41.23,3  (8375)  F/650.        
M40        677. Epiney Rene-Pierre             58 Fribourg                   1:34.48,9  (5394)  H/3827.       
M60         17. Epiney Robert                  37 Sierre                     1:21.54,9  (8334)  H/1832.       
W20        169. Epiney Sandrine                67 Zinal                      1:36.50,4  (7918)  F/483.        
M40        584. Epp Tony                       56 Epalinges                  1:30.25,1  (8607)  H/3237.       
M60        150. Eracle Pierre                  29 Territet-Veytaux           1:41.38,8  (5931)  H/4483.       
M45        544. Erard Christian                51 Fribourg                   1:39.11,7  (6306)  H/4276.       
M50        447. Erard François                 50 Montignez                  1:41.16,5  (7225)  H/4457.       
M50        222. Erard Jean-Michel              49 Savagnier                  1:27.17,9  (4405)  H/2775.       
W35        213. Erb-Pattoni Claudia            65 Neuchâtel                  1:54.52,7  (8113)  F/990.        
M45        532. Erne Beat                      51 Schaffhausen               1:38.16,2  (7014)  H/4190.       
M40        573. Erne Michel                    57 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.44,5  (5302)  H/3162.       
M20       1024. Erni Alex                      67 Troinex                    1:22.00,4  (4065)  H/1850.       
M20        918. Ernst Vincent                  63 Heitenried                 1:20.40,0  (3433)  H/1635.       
M20       2213. Eschenmoser Peter              62 Rorschacherberg            1:47.29,6  (8342)  H/4783.       
M40        110. Escher André                   56 Glis                       1:12.31,9   (526)  H/622.        
EFA         14. Escher Patrizia                87 Brig                         14.52,8 (13013)  ---           
M45        317. Escher Willy                   52 Brig                       1:27.04,1  (4577)  H/2741.       
M50        386. Eschler Peter                  47 Matten b. Interl           1:36.53,7  (6412)  H/4061.       
M45        480. Eschmann Yves                  52 Neuchâtel                  1:35.01,3  (6250)  H/3851.       
M20       1697. Escola Henri                   67 Jongny                     1:31.09,0  (6239)  H/3355.       
M45        561. Eskenazi Dominique             51 Renens VD                  1:40.23,0  (8274)  H/4376.       
W35        136. Espi Pilar                     64 Bellinzona                 1:39.05,6  (7160)  F/569.        
M55        144. Estermann Alfons               41 Bern                       1:29.56,9  (3579)  H/3189.       
M40        666. Estermann Marcel               56 Turbenthal                 1:33.46,1  (5154)  H/3731.       
M20       2214. Estrop Lawrence                61 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:47.30,5  (8104)  H/4786.       
EMB         35. Etienne David                  90 La Roche FR                   9.22,4 (12014)  ---           
EMC         42. Etienne Dominic                92 La Roche FR                   6.01,5 (11032)  ---           
M50        344. Etienne Pierre-Andre           50 La Roche                   1:33.43,3  (6416)  H/3724.       
EMA         43. Etienne Samuel                 88 La Roche FR                  15.27,8 (13014)  ---           
M20        955. Etter Franz                    64 Fräschels                  1:21.10,0  (2396)  H/1714.       
M45         53. Etter Jakob                    54 Treiten                    1:13.03,8   (514)  H/669.        
W40        136. Etter Lyse                     57 Villars-le-Grand           1:42.22,2  (7223)  F/688.        
M20        542. Etter Niklaus                  65 Lyss                       1:15.22,3   (716)  H/910.        
M60        154. Etter Pierre-Francois          28 Cugy                       1:42.04,2  (6476)  H/4512.       
M55        109. Etter Robert                   41 Murten                     1:27.40,2  (2606)  H/2840.       
W20        100. Ettinger Joëlle                69 Chêne-Bougeries            1:31.26,7  (6128)  F/305.        
W20        221. Ettinger Nicole                66 Genève                     1:41.19,6  (8080)  F/649.        
M20        314. Ettlin Andi                    71 Ibach                      1:11.08,0  (1219)  H/507.        
M55         17. Ettlin-Eberli Fredy            45 Ibach                      1:16.02,2  (1102)  H/980.        
M50        195. Etzensberger Max               47 Port                       1:25.39,1  (2120)  H/2514.       
M55        188. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 1:32.54,4  (4907)  H/3611.       
M55        139. Eugster Hansruedi              43 Volketswil                 1:29.30,7  (3388)  H/3123.       
M20        791. Eugster Olivier                75 Lausanne                   1:19.14,4  (3420)  H/1401.       
W45        104. Evans Pauline                  54 Romanel/Morges             1:51.05,0  (7285)  F/928.        
M40        517. Evequoz J.-Marc                56 St-Séverin                 1:27.22,2  (5186)  H/2788.       
W20        294. Evershed Mette                 68 Coppet                     1:47.40,9  (7219)  F/844.        
M40         90. Ey Robert                      59 Nyon                       1:10.37,3  (3152)  H/474.        
M55         52. Eyraud Claude                  41 Anières                    1:22.05,3  (1314)  H/1861.       

total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.