67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1930. D'Alessio Eugenio              64 Orpund                     1:36.07,9  (7425)  H/3980.       
M20       1290. D'Angelo Markus                67 Bern                       1:24.50,6  (4204)  H/2386.       
M55        362. D'Aquino Carmine               44 Ecublens                   1:59.58,7  (7084)  H/5065.       
M20       1161. D'Onofrio Americo              70 Bern                       1:23.26,2  (2450)  H/2109.       
M40        324. Da Costa Valdemar              59 Saillon                    1:21.36,3  (1682)  H/1780.       
M20       2067. Da Rugna Reto                  73 Aesch b. Birmensdorf       1:39.55,8  (8509)  H/4351.       
EFA          4. Da Silva Sofia                 87 Bévilard                     13.33,8 (13010)  ---           
EMA         21. Da Silva-Carneiro Fabio-Daniel 88 Fribourg                     14.05,1 (13063)  ---           
M50        133. Daehler Willy                  49 Elgg                       1:22.25,5  (2325)  H/1927.       
M55         43. Daeppen Guenther               43 Bern                       1:20.52,0   (289)  H/1673.       
M50          1. Daeppen René                   49 Kerzers                    1:06.32,7   (337)  H/206.        
EMA          6. Daerendinger Francois          87 Concise                      12.22,0 (13011)  ---           
M20        516. Dafflon Alain                  75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.57,3   (466)  H/869.        
M20       1108. Dafflon Baptiste               79 Romont FR                  1:22.51,8  (8601)  H/2004.       
M20        882. Dafflon Christophe             75 Romont FR                  1:20.17,9  (6536)  H/1565.       
M20       2286. Dafflon David                  77 Marly                      2:01.47,5  (7554)  H/5093.       
M20        337. Dahinden Stefan                67 Dielsdorf                  1:11.35,8  (1132)  H/544.        
CMB         54. Daina Anthony                  85 Fleurier                     52.00,4 (10031)  ---           
CF          37. Daina Catherine                61 Fleurier                     52.01,9 (10032)  ---           
CMB         53. Daina Vasco                    87 Fleurier                     51.55,0 (10033)  ---           
M45        533. Daives Michel                  53 F-Annemasse                1:38.17,1  (6070)  H/4192.       
M40        253. Daman Johan                    59 Echallens                  1:18.54,3  (3041)  H/1351.       
M20         46. Dambach Rene                   69 Jona                       1:02.59,3   (150)  H/89.         
M20        667. Dandrieux Julien               75 Pully                      1:17.36,7  (1420)  H/1169.       
W40        162. Danzi Marie-Ange               60 Cousset                    1:47.31,2  (6458)  F/841.        
M40        424. Danzi Roger                    57 Cousset                    1:24.34,8  (5009)  H/2334.       
M50         49. Däppen Anton                   48 Riggisberg                 1:16.26,0  (1948)  H/1029.       
M40        673. Darbellay Jean-Paul            58 Pully                      1:34.28,5  (6546)  H/3798.       
M40        248. Darbellay Yves                 59 Chavornay                  1:18.36,8  (3273)  H/1304.       
M20        144. Dard Philippe                  77 Jussy                      1:06.58,3  (8957)  H/228.        
M20        142. Därendinger Claude             80 Concise                    1:06.51,0   (160)  H/224.        
M50         67. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi         50 Concise                    1:18.03,7  (1447)  H/1229.       
M45        506. Dargery Daniel                 52 F-Le Pradet                1:36.31,2  (6628)  H/4011.       
M20        283. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:10.24,4  (1065)  H/460.        
M50        211. Dastugue Vincent               47 F-Clermont Ferrand         1:26.37,9  (6674)  H/2676.       
W40         54. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    1:29.01,8  (3377)  F/234.        
M50         36. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    1:14.25,5  (1323)  H/809.        
M20       1795. Daule Stephane                 69 Fribourg                   1:32.54,1  (7049)  H/3609.       
W35        129. Dautreppe Patricia             63 Vevey                      1:38.30,8  (8101)  F/547.        
W20        303. Davet Stéphanie                74 Chavannes-les-Forts        1:48.34,8  (8478)  F/869.        
M20       1157. Dayen Didier                   66 Satigny                    1:23.22,8  (1446)  H/2104.       
M45        260. Dayen Dominique                55 Conthey                    1:24.18,6  (4349)  H/2281.       
M40        743. De Benedictis Felice           57 Echandens                  1:39.08,3  (4568)  H/4270.       
M60        271. De Bourgknecht J-Francoi       34 Avry-sur-Matran            2:22.18,7  (8560)  H/5157.       
M40        822. De Camelis Gaetano             58 Sion                       1:51.01,3  (7400)  H/4893.       
M40         77. De Campos Ilidio               60 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:10.11,6   (927)  H/438.        
M40        567. De Carli Elio                  57 Ascona                     1:29.27,4   (464)  H/3113.       
M45        369. De Carvalho Nilson             55 Prilly                     1:29.38,4  (2460)  H/3140.       
EMB         23. De Chambrier Simon             89 Rosé                          9.03,1 (12073)  ---           
M55        224. De Dompierre J.-Bernard        41 Echandens-Denges           1:35.35,5  (5123)  H/3923.       
M20       1675. De Donno Oronzo                67 Etagnières                 1:30.39,4  (6156)  H/3279.       
M55         76. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:24.13,2  (4573)  H/2260.       
M20        459. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:14.04,8  (1103)  H/759.        
M55        241. De Ieso Alessandro             41 Sierre                     1:37.00,0  (6550)  H/4073.       
M20       2049. De Joffrey Gilles              66 Chexbres                   1:39.25,7  (7518)  H/4299.       
M40        252. De La Harpe Guy                57 Cossonay-Ville             1:18.52,8  (1371)  H/1345.       
M40        858. De Laco Romeo                  60 Boudry                     2:14.27,6  (6949)  H/5150.       
W20        183. De Meaux Véronique             70 Collonge-Bellerive         1:38.08,2  (7479)  F/533.        
M20        106. De Mesure Kris                 76 B-Herzele                  1:05.45,6   (784)  H/172.        
M20       1681. De Mey Eric                    65 Purasca                    1:30.51,4  (2113)  H/3303.       
W50         93. De Micheli Iva                 37 Origlio                    1:59.35,3  (8446)  F/1039.       
W50         69. De Moerloose Corinne           49 Genève                     1:46.29,6  (8124)  F/804.        
M50        105. De Moerloose Philippe          50 Genève                     1:20.57,0  (3161)  H/1683.       
M20       1028. De Pascali Fernando            62 Renens VD                  1:22.06,1  (3210)  H/1862.       
M20       1680. De Preux Bertrand              71 Grône                      1:30.50,8  (6670)  H/3301.       
M20        843. De Reynier Gilles              66 Boudry                     1:19.49,5  (2961)  H/1492.       
M20        915. De Rham Bertrand               74 Lausanne                   1:20.38,5  (3926)  H/1630.       
M40        364. Debatty Jean-Luc               56 B-Marche-en-Famenne        1:22.41,9  (3665)  H/1974.       
M50        532. Debons Gregoire                46 Savièse                    2:02.28,4  (7599)  H/5103.       
M20        200. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman    66 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.37,9   (215)  H/316.        
M40        113. Decorvet Michel                60 Areuse                     1:12.45,5  (1400)  H/642.        
M20       2162. Decrind Robert                 67 Versoix                    1:44.32,9  (2553)  H/4639.       
M20        426. Decurnex Christian             65 Kappel SO                  1:13.21,4  (1156)  H/697.        
M60        249. Deflorin Guy                   38 Bernex                     1:57.41,7  (6650)  H/5041.       
W20         38. Dégallier Estelle              72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:21.08,4  (4152)  F/100.        
M20        295. Degallier Patrick              73 Vucherens                  1:10.46,1   (717)  H/480.        
M50        255. Degen Eduard                   46 Titterten                  1:28.57,1  (3424)  H/3040.       
M20       1844. Deglise Patrick                63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.56,5  (6502)  H/3742.       
W50         94. Degoumois Andree               36 Baden                      2:00.00,7  (8003)  F/1043.       
M55        180. Degoumois Jean-Claude          44 Chêne-Bourg                1:32.22,7  (4159)  H/3530.       
M50        475. Degoumois Yves-Alain           50 Genève                     1:45.10,5  (7962)  H/4684.       
M55         53. Deillon Bernard                45 Lausanne                   1:22.10,3  (2112)  H/1876.       
M60        190. Del Fabro Luigi                31 Breitenbach                1:47.05,8  (7649)  H/4762.       
M40        845. Del Rio Daniel                 57 Genève                     2:00.09,5  (8602)  H/5070.       
M20       1203. Del Rio Rafael                 64 Veyrier                    1:23.52,2  (7006)  H/2190.       
M40        114. Del Rio Ricardo                56 Ballaigues                 1:12.47,1   (611)  H/645.        
W20        265. Delacour Veronique             66 Corcelles-près-Payerne     1:44.44,1  (8103)  F/764.        
M50         70. Delafontaine Jean-Louis        49 Ayent                      1:18.18,3  (1429)  H/1264.       
M20        968. Delahaut Eddie                 62 Pully                      1:21.22,8  (3658)  H/1740.       
EMA         29. Delahaut Steven                88 Pully                        14.44,0 (13064)  ---           
EFC         44. Delahaut Tiffany               92 Pully                         7.46,6 (11113)  ---           
M50        343. Delalay Alfred                 47 Monthey                    1:33.41,1  (4576)  H/3723.       
W20        253. Delaloye Chantal               73 Chamoson                   1:43.50,7  (8196)  F/739.        
M20       1191. Delaloye Christophe            72 Granges-Paccot             1:23.44,1  (3549)  H/2169.       
M40         31. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes       60 CABV Martigny              1:06.58,1   (153)  H/227.        
M20        643. Delannoy Yves                  72 F-évian les Bains          1:17.18,5   (704)  H/1131.       
W20        301. Delaquis Erika                 74 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:48.09,5  (8603)  F/861.        
M20        134. Delatour Thierry               70 Cugy VD                    1:06.38,7  (1959)  H/210.        
W45         21. Deléaval Gisèle                51 Presinge                   1:29.35,6  (3226)  F/248.        
W20         42. Delessert Sophie               73 Nyon                       1:22.30,7  (2333)  F/118.        
M20       2302. Délétroz Cédric                75 Sion                       2:10.11,2  (2518)  H/5140.       
M20       1812. Deletroz Patrick               68 Sion                       1:33.13,3  (5372)  H/3657.       
M60         85. Deleysin Gerald                32 Prilly                     1:33.31,4  (5141)  H/3703.       
W40        175. Délèze Anne-Marie              58 Haute-Nendaz               1:50.28,1  (8491)  F/908.        
M20        478. Deleze Jean-Marc               68 Basse-Nendaz               1:14.22,9  (1211)  H/801.        
M60         58. Della-Tommasa Cesare           40 Châtelaine                 1:29.28,8  (5346)  H/3119.       
W35        184. Delloy Beatrice                65 F-Feigeres                 1:46.53,4  (8071)  F/821.        
M20       1968. Delmege Alexis                 74 Genève                     1:37.06,0  (5001)  H/4086.       
M50        216. Delorme David                  49 Chêne-Bourg                1:26.55,3  (5543)  H/2715.       
M20        705. Delucia Marco                  62 Brittnau                   1:18.10,9  (1233)  H/1243.       
W45         40. Demaison Suzy                  54 F-Evian                    1:36.37,8  (1683)  F/473.        
M20       2171. Dematraz Christophe            69 Morges                     1:44.40,9  (8132)  H/4652.       
W50         32. Demierre Andrée                44 La Tour-de-Trême           1:37.00,3  (7353)  F/488.        
M20        563. Demierre Frederic              73 Orsonnens                  1:15.44,7  (1956)  H/956.        
M45        423. Demierre Gérard                51 Fribourg                   1:31.43,7  (6549)  H/3433.       
W20        335. Demierre Joëlle                77 Fribourg                   1:53.14,5  (8193)  F/962.        
M50        528. Demierre Marcel                46 Ursy                       1:59.37,0  (7920)  H/5060.       
M20       1620. Demierre Michel                74 Epalinges                  1:29.47,7  (6287)  H/3165.       
M20       1977. Demierre René                  62 Luzern                     1:37.18,8  (5279)  H/4106.       
W20        186. Demierre Sandra                69 Lussy FR                   1:38.25,3  (7387)  F/543.        
M20        613. Demierre Steve                 75 Lausanne                   1:16.40,1   (631)  H/1060.       
M20        858. Denis Jean-Luc                 71 Leytron                    1:20.00,9  (3981)  H/1522.       
M20       1517. Deniz Esref                    68 Territet                   1:28.02,5  (3986)  H/2897.       
M20       1481. Depallens Christian            63 Clarens                    1:27.36,1  (4409)  H/2827.       
M20        377. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:12.20,0   (482)  H/606.        
M20        983. Deppen Christian               67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:21.32,4  (3462)  H/1765.       
M40        727. Deppierraz Claude              56 Choëx                      1:37.51,5  (6366)  H/4157.       
W35        205. Deppierraz Marie-Chantal       64 Choëx                      1:53.02,7  (8049)  F/956.        
M45        110. Deriaz François                52 Baulmes                    1:16.55,9  (1042)  H/1091.       
W45         98. Derungs Romy                   52 Schöftland                 1:50.23,2  (8176)  F/906.        
M55        357. Desarnaulds Serge              44 Genève                     1:56.28,3  (8262)  H/5025.       
M20       2237. Desarzens Philippe             63 Buchs ZH                   1:50.17,3  (8496)  H/4876.       
M20       1905. Desbaillet Pascal              75 Puidoux-Gare               1:35.23,9  (7965)  H/3907.       
W50        106. Deschenaux Cecile              30 Neuchâtel                  2:25.56,7  (8561)  F/1109.       
M45        477. Deschenaux Dominique           51 Neuchâtel                  1:34.49,6  (5915)  H/3832.       
M60        268. Deschenaux Ivan                22 Neuchâtel                  2:14.34,8  (8379)  H/5151.       
M45         22. Deschenaux Raphael             55 Neyruz                     1:09.04,2   (284)  H/348.        
W50         68. Desclouds Marinella            50 Genève                     1:45.57,0  (6035)  F/790.        
W20        271. Descloux Anne Françoise        67 Givisiez                   1:45.41,5  (7575)  F/784.        
M20        443. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâ 70 CA Fribourg 1              1:13.47,2  (1651)  H/731.        
M20        462. Descloux Jacques               64 Servion                    1:14.07,6  (2005)  H/763.        
M50         20. Descloux Marcel                48 Fribourg                   1:12.37,4   (724)  H/627.        
W20        259. Descuves Stéphanie             75 Grolley                    1:44.02,3  (9911)  F/750.        
M40        533. Descy Francois                 56 B-Tournai                  1:28.01,2  (5073)  H/2895.       
M60        153. Desperier Robert               36 F-Prevessin                1:41.54,0  (7360)  H/4501.       
M55        105. Desponds Charles               43 Echallens                  1:27.28,9  (3318)  H/2807.       
M40        482. Dessaux Gerald                 58 Fontaines-Grandso          1:26.10,8  (4034)  H/2599.       
JunH        67. Dessibourg Gregory             81 St-Aubin FR                1:40.40,8  (6244)  H/4402.       
W40        173. Dessibourg Jocelyne            56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:49.58,6  (7315)  F/895.        
EFB         15. Dessibourg Lucile              89 Avry-sur-Matran               9.41,3 (12916)  ---           
CMB         21. Dessibourg Valentin            86 Avry-sur-Matran              36.59,4 (10867)  ---           
M40        222. Destraz Denis                  59 Puidoux                    1:17.45,9  (1297)  H/1192.       
M20        335. Detraz Jean-Francois           65 Lausanne                   1:11.32,4   (347)  H/540.        
M20       2185. Dettori Roland                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.12,0  (8901)  H/4686.       
W45        123. Dettwiler Beatrice             53 Olten                      2:03.05,8  (7384)  F/1070.       
M50        119. Devantay Christian             50 Grancy                     1:21.39,5  (2556)  H/1786.       
M40        408. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:24.13,4  (2431)  H/2262.       
M40        716. Dévaud Alain, Villars-sur-Glân 59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:36.49,6  (5601)  H/4049.       
M55         36. Devaud André                   43 Lonay                      1:20.15,3  (2106)  H/1562.       
M45         33. Devaud Gerard                  53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:10.36,3   (575)  H/473.        
M20       1496. Devaud Gilles                  73 Vauderens                  1:27.48,2  (6641)  H/2856.       
M45        409. Devaud Jean-Pierre             53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.16,7  (6327)  H/3376.       
M20       2281. Devaud Landry                  71 Avenches                   1:59.59,7  (9912)  H/5066.       
M45         82. Develey Daniel                 53 La Sarraz                  1:15.41,8  (1449)  H/949.        
JunH        65. Devillaz Michaël               82 Bernex                     1:40.09,1  (7081)  H/4360.       
M60        212. Devincenti Nerino              38 Villars-Glâne 1            1:50.34,3  (6434)  H/4885.       
W35         69. Dewarrat Anilda                62 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:31.44,6  (5313)  F/315.        
M20        936. Dewarrat Eric                  65 Bossonnens                 1:20.50,5  (1379)  H/1671.       
M20       2223. Dey Christophe                 70 Bulle                      1:48.32,5  (1963)  H/4824.       
M20       1361. Di Carlo Pietro                69 Fribourg                   1:25.53,8  (4317)  H/2555.       
M40        483. Di Cola Giovanni               58 Genève 1                   1:26.12,5  (3291)  H/2604.       
M20       1560. Di Gruttola Nicolas            69 Fribourg                   1:28.49,1  (5068)  H/3016.       
W40        188. Di Pietro Santa                56 Ferlens VD                 1:53.56,9  (8984)  F/977.        
M45        132. Di Tria Peppino                54 Jongny                     1:18.11,0   (592)  H/1244.       
M20       2169. Di-Cola Mike Roberto           77 Eschlikon TG               1:44.40,6  (8604)  H/4650.       
W40        197. Di-Tria Cinzia                 56 Jongny                     1:57.05,7  (8368)  F/1020.       
W20        344. Di-Tria Nunzia                 78 Jongny                     1:54.21,7  (8371)  F/986.        
W35        174. Diaque Christine               64 Massongex                  1:45.23,1  (7012)  F/775.        
M20       1371. Dick Bernhard                  71 Vuarrens                   1:26.03,1  (6979)  H/2571.       
M20        658. Didierlaurant Xavier           66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.30,7  (1473)  H/1155.       
M50        486. Dieffenbach Heinz              50 Liestal                    1:46.56,4  (8281)  H/4754.       
EMB         48. Dietrich Gabriel               90 Fribourg                      9.48,9 (12074)  ---           
M20       2115. Dietrich Jean-Marc             63 Boudevilliers              1:41.33,9  (5425)  H/4478.       
M20        666. Dietrich Jörg                  66 D-Königstein               1:17.36,2   (954)  H/1168.       
M20       1768. Dietrich Markus                61 Fribourg                   1:32.30,3  (2922)  H/3548.       
M40        559. Dietrich Rene                  56 Fribourg                   1:29.14,8  (4963)  H/3079.       
M60        256. Dietrich Rene                  36 Neuchâtel                  2:01.49,4  (7570)  H/5094.       
M45        289. Dieumegard Jacky               54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:25.36,3  (2044)  H/2507.       
EMB          3. Dijkstra Adrien                89 Fontaines NE                  8.01,3 (12075)  ---           
EMC         67. Dijkstra Maxime                93 Fontaines NE                  6.29,2 (11115)  ---           
M40        251. Dillier Stephan                59 Fribourg                   1:18.48,6  (1358)  H/1336.       
M20       1936. Dind Charly                    67 Froideville                1:36.19,3  (5184)  H/3993.       
W20        352. Dionne Lina                    72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:56.39,4  (8540)  F/1011.       
W40         45. Diserens Christiane            60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:27.11,2  (5199)  F/195.        
M20       1058. Diserens Daniel                64 Lausanne                   1:22.24,1  (6018)  H/1924.       
W20        282. Diserens Sylvie                73 Echandens                  1:46.59,2  (8090)  F/822.        
M60        193. Disière Michel                 34 Pont-de-la-Morge           1:47.31,2  (6292)  H/4787.       
W50          9. Ditmeyer Jitske                49 Morges                     1:27.10,9  (5317)  F/194.        
W45        111. Dittli Thérèse                 55 Commugny                   1:52.56,7  (7960)  F/953.        
M20       2277. Divernois Hervé                70 Les Breuleux               1:59.11,3  (7382)  H/5054.       
EMA         40. Dixon Jeremy                   88 Grolley                      15.19,7 (13902)  ---           
W45        103. Dizerens Gertrud               55 Domdidier                  1:51.02,4  (8910)  F/927.        
EMB         55. Dizerens Oliver                90 Domdidier                    10.11,0 (12913)  ---           
M20       1792. Djassah Gaéton                 67 Fribourg                   1:32.47,8  (6170)  H/3600.       
M20       1346. Dobler Thomas                  67 Balsthal                   1:25.41,9  (3598)  H/2519.       
M50        368. Docherty Gerard                48 Marly                      1:35.52,6  (5099)  H/3951.       
M45         26. Doerfliger Claude              51 Corcelles                  1:09.33,7   (605)  H/383.        
M20       1818. Doerks Philippe                64 Bernex                     1:33.20,7  (8605)  H/3672.       
M40        405. Dogot Bernard                  56 B-Tournai                  1:24.05,6  (3044)  H/2232.       
M20        217. Dolce Rocco                    62 Vicques                    1:09.07,3   (317)  H/353.        
M45        562. Domon Claude                   55 Massagno                   1:40.28,4  (7528)  H/4388.       
M45        394. Domon Patrick                  55 Moutier                    1:30.38,7  (5444)  H/3276.       
M50        282. Donnier Georges                49 Confignon                  1:30.45,8  (4423)  H/3296.       
M20        316. Donze Philippe                 64 Bressaucourt               1:11.09,6   (797)  H/510.        
M60        185. Donzel Alain                   37 Lausanne                   1:46.24,8  (7616)  H/4734.       
M50        181. Dörig Josef                    50 Rain                       1:24.51,0  (4420)  H/2389.       
M50        470. Döring Roudolph                49 Triengen                   1:43.53,4  (7505)  H/4613.       
W45         39. Dorthe Anne                    52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:36.24,0  (7986)  F/465.        
M20        680. Dorthe Dominique               62 Froideville                1:17.45,8  (1182)  H/1191.       
M45         46. Dorthe Michel                  52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:12.27,8  (2986)  H/617.        
M20       1148. Dorthe Sébastien               74 Chesalles-sur-Oron         1:23.20,1  (3220)  H/2091.       
M40         59. Dos Santos José                57 Chambésy                   1:09.00,8   (348)  H/342.        
M20       1255. Dosch Damian                   78 Fribourg                   1:24.30,5  (1560)  H/2315.       
M20        511. Dossard 1576                   ?? CH                         1:14.50,9  (1576)  H/858.        
M40        543. Dottrens Michel                56 Carouge                    1:28.33,1  (7198)  H/2974.       
M45        560. Dougoud Daniel                 52 Etoy                       1:40.19,3  (7547)  H/4372.       
W35        128. Dougoud Marie-Dominique        63 Cottens FR                 1:38.18,3  (6107)  F/542.        
M20        479. Dougoud Pierre-Laurent         73 Fribourg                   1:14.23,3  (5450)  H/802.        
M20       2024. Dousse Claude                  70 Marly                      1:38.41,8  (4384)  H/4236.       
CMB         33. Dousse Dimitri                 86 Posieux                      40.04,9 (10035)  ---           
M20        571. Dousse Georges, Marly          68 CA Marly 2                 1:15.51,6  (1422)  H/968.        
JunH        45. Dousse Virgile                 82 Posieux                    1:24.31,8  (5114)  H/2324.       
M20       2290. Doutaz Jean-Philippe           76 Fribourg                   2:02.39,5  (7460)  H/5105.       
M20        416. Dreier Jacques                 64 Porrentruy                 1:13.12,3  (1135)  H/681.        
M45        112. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:17.01,5  (2326)  H/1099.       
EFB         25. Drompt Camille                 90 Villarvolard                 10.31,2 (12076)  ---           
M60         44. Droux Alexi                    37 Pâquier-Montbarry          1:28.09,8  (5276)  H/2916.       
M20        465. Droux Bertrand                 62 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:14.10,5   (660)  H/768.        
M20        856. Droux Daniel                   79 Berlens                    1:20.00,1  (5619)  H/1519.       
M20        311. Droux Dominique                69 Fétigny                    1:11.01,9   (445)  H/502.        
M50         63. Droux Gilbert                  49 Petit-Lancy                1:17.40,1  (2176)  H/1178.       
CF          55. Droux Mireille                 71 Fétigny                      56.03,0 (10036)  ---           
M20       2222. Du Pont Didier                 63 Cudrefin                   1:48.28,4  (7474)  H/4822.       
M20       2175. Dubey Bertrand                 68 Domdidier                  1:44.49,8  (8195)  H/4661.       
CM          48. Dubey Jean-Louis               31 Payerne                    1:04.05,7 (10037)  ---           
M55         33. Dubey René-Michel              41 Fribourg                   1:19.29,4  (1261)  H/1442.       
M20       1817. Dubois Christophe              68 Villars-sous-Yens          1:33.20,6  (6649)  H/3671.       
M40        140. Dubois Marcel                  59 Les Breuleux               1:14.08,8   (422)  H/764.        
M20        100. Duboux Frédéric                69 Lausanne                   1:05.32,1   (179)  H/164.        
M20       1780. Duboux Jonas                   77 Vevey                      1:32.37,5  (6082)  H/3573.       
W35        222. Dubrit Anne-Claude             63 Lausanne                   1:58.39,2  (9914)  F/1031.       
M45        155. Dubulluit Jean-Claude          54 Genève                     1:19.01,0  (1208)  H/1365.       
M20       1563. Duc Alain                      67 Nods                       1:28.50,7  (5212)  H/3020.       
M20        165. Duc Christian                  65 Ursy                       1:07.25,4   (353)  H/259.        
M40        550. Duc Francois                   58 Lausanne                   1:28.40,1  (3638)  H/2992.       
M20       2005. Duc J.-Daniel                  61 Belfaux                    1:38.19,2  (7135)  H/4194.       
M50        264. Duc Laurent                    47 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.24,2  (2426)  H/3103.       
EFC         46. Duc Lorena                     93 Chermignon                    7.57,0 (11028)  ---           
M55        339. Duc Pierre                     41 Renens VD                  1:51.14,5  (6432)  H/4902.       
M45        179. Duca Giovanni                  53 Lausanne                   1:20.13,8  (2125)  H/1552.       
M50        503. Duclos Bernard                 47 Corsier GE                 1:51.00,4  (6350)  H/4891.       
M20       1168. Ducommun Nils                  67 Boudevilliers              1:23.30,3  (2601)  H/2126.       
W20        198. Ducotterd Dorota               68 Lausanne                   1:39.14,4  (7017)  F/575.        
M50        237. Ducotterd Emmanuel             49 Belfaux                    1:28.07,1  (4258)  H/2908.       
M45        609. Ducotterd Georges              54 Grand-Lancy                1:46.23,4  (6552)  H/4733.       
M40        664. Ducotterd Laurent              57 Lausanne                   1:33.39,9  (7990)  H/3719.       
M20       2184. Ducrest Jean-Marc              68 Châtillon FR               1:45.07,4  (5499)  H/4682.       
M20        908. Ducret Andre                   68 Wünnewil                   1:20.34,8  (3333)  H/1621.       
W40         83. Ducret Claire, Fribourg        58 Ca Marly Dames             1:33.23,1  (5537)  F/368.        
M50        458. Ducret Jean-Claude             48 Pully                      1:42.37,6  (5913)  H/4542.       
W45         79. Ducret Marie-Christine         53 Farvagny                   1:45.41,2  (9915)  F/782.        
M20       1464. Ducret Patrick                 74 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:27.21,3  (4494)  H/2785.       
M40        316. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz       58 CAS Fribourg I             1:21.19,6  (3197)  H/1735.       
M20       1766. Ducrey Jean-Marc               63 Ardon                      1:32.29,1  (4586)  H/3544.       
M45        365. Ducros Denis                   52 F-Sully sur Loire          1:29.30,8  (6644)  H/3124.       
M20        874. Ducry Michel                   65 Dompierre                  1:20.13,9  (1054)  H/1553.       
M20       1836. Ducry Philippe                 77 Dompierre FR               1:33.40,3  (6057)  H/3721.       
M50        218. Duda Detlev                    50 D-Ketsch                   1:26.57,8  (4656)  H/2721.       
M20        238. Duerr Daniel                   61 Rosshäusern                1:09.38,9   (382)  H/388.        
M20       1788. Duffey Christian               64 Coppet                     1:32.39,9  (2010)  H/3585.       
W35         32. Duffey Fabienne                63 Morges                     1:23.13,6  (5505)  F/123.        
M20       1581. Dufour Daniel                  72 Lausanne                   1:29.07,0  (3203)  H/3058.       
M20       1845. Dufourcq Jean-Marc             62 F-Divonne les Bains        1:33.57,1  (7116)  H/3744.       
M50        411. Dufrene Harry                  50 Genthod                    1:38.33,4  (5208)  H/4220.       
M20       1204. Dugave Jerry Junior            76 Genève 1                   1:23.53,3  (4069)  H/2192.       
M55        229. Dugave Jerry Senior            41 Genève 1                   1:35.51,5  (3266)  H/3949.       
M50        166. Dugerdil Raymond               48 Confignon                  1:24.10,4  (3432)  H/2252.       
M50        409. Dujardin Jean-Pierre           48 Meyrin                     1:38.10,0  (6283)  H/4178.       
M50        281. Dumalle Marcel                 48 Meyrin                     1:30.40,0  (4139)  H/3280.       
M60        129. Dumartheray Gaston             35 Petit-Lancy                1:39.08,7  (6353)  H/4271.       
M45        161. Dumartheray Pascal             54 Yverdon 1                  1:19.16,0  (1635)  H/1408.       
M20        656. Dumas Alexandre                71 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.27,0  (1481)  H/1149.       
M20        504. Dumont Cyrille                 65 F-France-Thonon            1:14.43,8   (974)  H/850.        
M40        804. Dumont Luc                     60 Veyrier                    1:47.19,9  (9057)  H/4773.       
M20        651. Dumont Patrick                 71 Anières                    1:17.23,3  (1555)  H/1141.       
M45        441. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                     1:32.30,6  (4155)  H/3549.       
M50         39. Dunand Bruno                   50 Genève                     1:14.59,9  (1614)  H/874.        
W35        182. Dunand Catherine               62 Puplinge                   1:46.27,6  (7557)  F/803.        
M20       2091. Dupasquier Joel                75 Assens                     1:40.59,7  (5970)  H/4428.       
M50        498. Dupasquier Nene                48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.23,9  (7329)  H/4818.       
M40        487. Duperrex Bertrand              56 Vullierens                 1:26.27,5  (2547)  H/2645.       
M20       1861. Duperrut Bernard               69 Morges                     1:34.20,9  (5229)  H/3788.       
M20       2078. Dupont Pierre-Yves             67 Vernier                    1:40.25,5  (9916)  H/4385.       
W20        268. Dupraz Elisabeth               70 Lully GE                   1:45.18,8  (7527)  F/773.        
W20        118. Dupraz Laure                   72 Genève                     1:33.11,3  (8976)  F/359.        
M40        196. Dupraz Pascal                  60 Vouvry                     1:16.27,2  (1582)  H/1030.       
M20       1727. Dupre Pascal                   78 Belfaux                    1:31.44,1  (5668)  H/3435.       
M45        519. Dupuis Jean-Claude             55 Henniez                    1:37.16,4  (5673)  H/4100.       
M20       1057. Dupuis Pierre                  67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:22.23,5  (4597)  H/1921.       
M20       1034. Duran Benito                   75 Vallamand                  1:22.08,6  (1406)  H/1871.       
M20       1663. Durand Michel                  62 Carouge                    1:30.27,1  (5170)  H/3244.       
M50        273. Durand Michel                  50 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:30.21,1  (4374)  H/3230.       
M40        272. Duret Pierre                   56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.44,3  (9058)  H/1480.       
W40        184. Duret Veronique                56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:53.24,9  (9059)  F/968.        
W50         84. Duriet-Loeffel Marianne        45 Neuchâtel                  1:53.19,1  (8202)  F/965.        
M45        384. Durot Bruno                    54 Düdingen                   1:30.19,0  (6446)  H/3226.       
M20       2198. Dürr Martin                    75 Rapperswil SG              1:46.19,9  (7376)  H/4730.       
M20       1974. Dürst Michaeal                 71 Fribourg                   1:37.15,9  (8917)  H/4098.       
M20       1519. Durtschi Thomas                69 Thun                       1:28.03,8  (4476)  H/2902.       
M40         20. Durussel Marc                  59 Rovray                     1:05.53,6   (626)  H/177.        
W35        125. Durussel Veronique             63 Rovray                     1:37.55,2  (7447)  F/523.        
M20       1396. Dussex Cédric                  77 Ayent                      1:26.20,5  (4680)  H/2625.       
M40        606. Dutoit Gilbert                 56 Bercher                    1:31.03,2  (5182)  H/3337.       
M45        582. Dutoit Jean-Luc                55 Bercher                    1:42.29,1  (5156)  H/4536.       
M50         26. Dutoit Rene                    49 Fey                        1:13.32,8  (1026)  H/710.        
W40        169. Dutoit-Gantner Esther          58 Henniez                    1:48.37,0  (8323)  F/872.        
M50        468. Duvoisin J.-Pierre             49 Neuchâtel 3                1:43.45,8  (6413)  H/4607.       
M45        601. Duvoisin Jacques               52 Baulmes                    1:44.56,6  (1009)  H/4668.       
M40        838. Duvoisin Jean-Jacques          60 Lausanne                   1:58.24,4  (9948)  H/5045.       
M40        714. Dvorak André                   60 Kriens                     1:36.47,7  (5380)  H/4045.       
JunH        69. Dvorak Mathieu                 82 Vallorbe                   1:44.31,9  (8149)  H/4637.       

total 331



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.