67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EMC          2. Caaveiro Adrian                91 Ecublens VD                   4.56,9 (11012)  
EFB          3. Caaveiro Noemi                 89 Ecublens VD                   8.22,1 (12009)  
M55        254. Caboussat Gerald               44 Hindelbank                 1:38.06,1  (4571)  
M20        528. Caccia Miro                    68 Maggia                     1:15.08,5  (8955)  
M20       1380. Cadegg Christian               71 Bern                       1:26.07,0  (6393)  
M55        353. Cadonau Jon Linard             44 Domat/Ems                  1:55.40,7  (8381)  
M45        178. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:20.13,3  (2349)  
W20        138. Caillet Christele              75 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,0  (8404)  
M55        142. Calahorra Florencio            42 Prilly                     1:29.41,0  (4243)  
M40        250. Calame Daniel                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.47,3  (2008)  
M20       1876. Calame Fabrice                 72 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:34.43,9  (6484)  
M55        251. Calame Gilbert                 44 Meinier                    1:37.49,6  (5901)  
M45        172. Calame Louis                   52 Lausanne                   1:19.57,6  (2546)  
M55        200. Calame Maurice                 45 Lausanne                   1:34.03,6  (5258)  
M20        659. Calanni Fabrice                74 Clarens                    1:17.31,0  (1139)  
W20         54. Calanni Larissa                75 Clarens                    1:25.51,4  (4465)  
M45        218. Calderon Manuel                53 Genève                     1:22.32,5  (4062)  
EMB         53. Callias Guillaume              89 Fontaines NE                 10.02,6 (12010)  
M50        260. Calmonte Roland                48 Bern                       1:29.11,1  (6978)  
W40        161. Caloz Antoinette               59 Sierre                     1:47.06,7  (7620)  
CM          27. Calvet Teodoro                 48 Bern                         46.17,8 (10024)  
M45        270. Camandona Pierre               51 Lausanne                   1:24.46,8  (3012)  
M50        339. Cameron Willie                 48 Meyrin                     1:33.30,2  (3046)  
M20       1037. Camp Karl Heinz                64 Murten                     1:22.10,0  (2949)  
M40        283. Campora Luigi                  58 Novaggio                   1:20.06,5  (4632)  
M20          9. Campos Antonio                 63 Genève                       59.32,0  (2968)  
M60         18. Campos Diego                   39 Le Lignon                  1:22.00,3  (3319)  
M20        749. Campos Joao                    62 Marly                      1:18.50,1  (1625)  
M20        333. Campos José                    62 Fribourg                   1:11.31,4  (1424)  
M20        663. Canaverde Francisco            61 Nyon                       1:17.32,3  (3279)  
M40        335. Candolfi Nelson                59 Gordola                    1:21.54,6  (3449)  
M55        114. Canete Jorge                   41 Genève                     1:27.55,9  (3365)  
M45        204. Canonica Gianni                55 Bidogno                    1:21.52,0  (8597)  
M40        616. Canova Roberto                 56 Vacallo                    1:31.19,7  (3412)  
M60         97. Cantarella Sebastiano          38 D-Lörrach                  1:35.01,4  (5556)  
W40        110. Cantin Mireille                56 St-Aubin FR                1:38.05,5  (6577)  
M20       1075. Cantini Renato                 66 Belfaux                    1:22.33,8  (2384)  
M20        748. Cantivalli Antonio             62 Bex                        1:18.49,5  (3056)  
M60        272. Canton Giovanni                29 Savagnier                  2:25.41,6  (8558)  
M20        439. Canton Jose, Gland             62 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.42,9   (641)  
M20        497. Cappi Alexandre                69 Trient                     1:14.38,3   (439)  
M20       1117. Capt Alain                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.59,9  (2967)  
M20        349. Capt Remy                      62 Cordast                    1:11.54,4   (341)  
M40        111. Cardinaux Bertrand             60 Bouloz                     1:12.38,5  (1094)  
M20       1552. Cardis Roland                  75 Cossonay-Ville             1:28.42,8  (2954)  
M60        234. Carenini Arturo                35 Bellinzona                 1:55.26,5  (7595)  
M50        471. Carenini Nicola                47 Bellinzona                 1:44.05,6  (7071)  
W20        326. Carita Chantal                 67 Froideville                1:51.16,5  (8253)  
M20        776. Carita Rénald                  62 Froideville                1:19.08,2  (2403)  
W20        345. Carli Aline                    66 Préverenges                1:54.26,5  (8527)  
W50        103. Carmona-Revel Annick           49 Montreux                   2:04.59,0  (9051)  
M45        167. Carnal Jean-Pierre             55 Souboz                     1:19.48,1  (2256)  
M20       1514. Carpin Laurent                 69 Genève                     1:27.57,9  (4911)  
JunH        57. Carrard Alexandre              82 Cheyres                    1:31.47,3  (4180)  
M40        792. Carrard Bernard                56 Font                       1:44.59,6  (2924)  
M60        138. Carrel Albert                  25 Fribourg                   1:40.05,5  (6570)  
M45        408. Carrel Gérald                  55 Genève                     1:31.12,9  (5465)  
M45        383. Carrel Gilbert                 55 Lamboing                   1:30.14,8  (3548)  
M40        562. Carrel Norbert                 56 Châtonnaye                 1:29.22,0  (6276)  
M20       1400. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel         64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.22,5  (3435)  
M45         91. Carrel René                    51 Avenches                   1:16.10,0  (1450)  
W35         30. Carron Anne                    64 Fully                      1:22.00,9  (2230)  
M50         27. Carron Justin                  49 Fully                      1:13.35,3  (1119)  
M20       1550. Carrozzo Alfred                65 Genève                     1:28.42,1  (3453)  
M45          3. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre           54 Basse-Nendaz               1:01.27,7   (116)  
M20         96. Carton Said, Gland             61 Foulée glandoise 1         1:05.25,7   (275)  
M45        201. Carvalheira Manuel             55 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3480)  
W35        167. Casado Doriana                 61 Couvet                     1:43.39,3  (9052)  
EFA         21. Casanova Flurina               88 Fribourg                     16.58,1 (13901)  
M50        217. Casanova Markus                47 Bern                       1:26.57,3  (3537)  
EMC         15. Casanova Raphael               91 Fribourg                      5.29,9 (11110)  
M50        279. Cassard Claude                 46 Echallens                  1:30.37,1  (6076)  
M20        683. Cassetta Vittorio              65 Ecublens VD                1:17.49,9  (1298)  
M50        117. Casta Jean-Marie               46 Peseux                     1:21.36,6  (2267)  
M50        232. Castana Salvatore              48 Grand-Lancy                1:27.49,0  (3082)  
M60        128. Castella Bernard, Givisiez     38 CAS Moléson II             1:38.46,4  (5420)  
M20        746. Castella Joseph                62 Neirivue                   1:18.48,2  (1623)  
EMC         79. Castella Lionel                94 Fribourg                      6.55,6 (11908)  
M45        230. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:23.08,0  (2504)  
M60        252. Cataldo Antonio                39 Biel/Bienne                2:00.00,4  (7568)  
M50         85. Catel Christian                48 Genève                     1:19.25,9  (1969)  
M60        148. Cattaneo Renzo                 26 Novaggio                   1:41.31,0  (6522)  
M20        832. Cattin Philippe                62 Bursins                    1:19.41,9  (9053)  
M40        449. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                    1:25.15,8  (4100)  
M20       1566. Cavaleri Olivier               62 Lutry                      1:28.51,7  (1435)  
M20       2229. Cavalieri Gilles               67 FL-Vaduz                   1:49.22,1  (8198)  
M60        206. Cavecchia Alfio                38 Bernex                     1:49.37,9  (7658)  
M60         49. Cavin Jean-Daniel              35 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.51,6  (3003)  
M45        325. Celio Marco                    51 Fribourg                   1:27.23,5  (5065)  
M45         95. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                 1:16.16,5  (1311)  
M40        389. Cervantes Carlos               57 Genève                     1:23.28,7  (3305)  
M20        797. Cesari Kilian                  67 Burgdorf                   1:19.16,8  (3592)  
M20        921. Cetlin Ilan                    62 Neuchâtel                  1:20.41,0  (4092)  
M50        511. Chabal Bernard                 49 Genève                     1:52.56,4  (7961)  
M20       1508. Chable Julien                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.53,8  (4919)  
M40        800. Chadaigne Dominique            59 Aubonne                    1:46.15,7  (8537)  
M55        278. Chaignat Louis                 43 Sion                       1:40.31,5  (3631)  
M50        331. Chaignat Pierre                47 Vallamand-Dessous          1:33.07,5  (5136)  
M20       1507. Chaignat Thierry               74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.53,3  (4439)  
M20        923. Challande Sebastien            73 Ependes FR                 1:20.42,4  (2252)  
M20         24. Chalverat Richard              69 Satigny                    1:01.25,5   (758)  
M50        233. Chammartin Marc                47 Fribourg                   1:27.51,0  (4049)  
M50        534. Chammartin Serge, Matran       47 CA Fribourg 2              2:06.16,4  (8384)  
M40        427. Chamorel Philippe              60 Chernex                    1:24.40,3  (3004)  
M50         50. Champion Max                   47 Bottmingen                 1:16.35,3  (2301)  
M40        241. Chanez Claude                  56 Fribourg                   1:18.24,2  (2302)  
M20       1180. Chanez Daniel                  72 Châbles FR                 1:23.35,9  (2191)  
M40        391. Chanez Jean-Marie              60 Brent                      1:23.35,3  (1487)  
M40        553. Chanson Christian              56 Cornaux NE                 1:28.51,7  (6310)  
M20        111. Chanton Philippe, St. Niklaus  73 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.00,3   (469)  
M45        250. Chapalay Jacques               52 Cully                      1:24.08,4  (3094)  
M20       1635. Chapatte Jean-Daniel           70 Vilars NE                  1:29.57,4  (5234)  
W20        264. Chapatte Mathilde              75 Lausanne                   1:44.42,2  (1533)  
M20        963. Chappuis Alain                 67 Lausanne                   1:21.18,0  (4460)  
M45        620. Chappuis Alain                 52 Prévonloup                 1:48.27,8  (6612)  
W20        327. Chappuis Fabienne              73 Puidoux                    1:51.31,9  (8344)  
M40        643. Chappuis Guy-Olivier           56 Vevey                      1:32.41,1  (4638)  
M20       1179. Chappuis Jean-Marc             68 Rivaz                      1:23.34,7  (2905)  
M45         13. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg      54 CA Farvagny 1              1:07.22,4   (377)  
M40        245. Chappuis Pascal                57 Thônex                     1:18.31,1  (1644)  
W35         98. Chappuis Véronique             63 Genève                     1:35.04,4  (5417)  
CadH        20. Chapuis Beniamin               84 Grandfontaine              1:20.21,1   (794)  
M20       1834. Chapuis Christoph              71 Vaulruz                    1:33.37,5  (5101)  
M20       1402. Chapuis Nicolas                78 Porrentruy                 1:26.23,1  (7365)  
M55        112. Charames Andreas               44 Meyrin                     1:27.55,2  (9946)  
M20        803. Charbon Christian              67 Füllinsdorf                1:19.21,2  (1067)  
EMB         21. Chardonnens Bastien            89 Domdidier                     8.55,4 (12918)  
M20       1757. Chardonnens Nicolas            77 Vallon                     1:32.20,2  (2132)  
EFA         11. Chariatte Aurélie              88 Val-d'Illiez                 14.34,7 (13006)  
M55        271. Charles Roland                 42 Bevaix                     1:39.44,9  (6558)  
M45        174. Charlet Eric                   52 Paudex                     1:19.57,9  (1350)  
M20       1025. Charpier Philippe              71 F-Peillonnex               1:22.02,1  (8928)  
W20        363. Charrière Catherine            73 Lausanne                   1:58.58,4  (7239)  
M55        346. Charriere Eric                 41 Lucerne                    1:53.54,9  (8015)  
M40        768. Charrière Francois             60 Riaz                       1:41.38,1  (5956)  
M40        344. Charriere Henri                57 St-Martin                  1:22.15,7  (2346)  
M55        345. Charriere Jean-Cl.             44 Lully-Morges               1:53.52,1  (7639)  
M45        475. Charriere Jean-Francois        52 Farvagny                   1:34.33,7  (3919)  
EFC         37. Charrière Laura                93 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.15,0 (11013)  
EFC         40. Charrière Morgane              91 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.25,5 (11014)  
W20        349. Charriere Veronique            70 Courtaman                  1:56.11,1  (8495)  
M20       1904. Chassot Frédéric               74 Marly                      1:35.23,4  (8477)  
M45        222. Chassot Gilbert                52 Lausanne                   1:22.52,8  (3325)  
M20       1404. Chassot Jean-Charles           65 Bussy FR                   1:26.24,8  (3474)  
M50        488. Chassot Joseph                 48 Givisiez                   1:47.09,4  (7291)  
M45        149. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:18.43,8  (2147)  
W40        140. Chassot Nicole                 59 Matran                     1:42.51,7  (7134)  
M20        541. Chassot Olivier                70 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:15.21,5  (3302)  
M20       2129. Chastellain Christophe         63 Gstaad                     1:42.07,4  (2656)  
M45        461. Chatagny Bertrand              51 Corserey                   1:33.20,7  (3398)  
W20        197. Chatagny Elisabeth, Zürich     72 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:39.12,1  (7045)  
W20        351. Chatagny Martine               74 St-Blaise                  1:56.30,5  (8273)  
M55        369. Chatagny Meinrad               45 Fribourg                   2:02.00,5  (9907)  
M20       1881. Chatagny Pascal                64 Villars-Bramard            1:34.51,1  (3451)  
M20       1456. Chatelain Carlos               71 Tramelan                   1:27.08,3  (6377)  
M20       1391. Chatelan Anton                 63 Renens VD                  1:26.15,0  (4454)  
M20       1619. Chatton Dominique              66 Zürich                     1:29.46,8  (3553)  
M20       1440. Chatton Thierry                66 Collonge-Bellerive         1:26.49,8  (5035)  
M45        225. Chautems Alain                 53 Cormondrèche               1:22.57,5  (3541)  
M45        610. Chauvet Bernard                53 Lausanne                   1:46.41,8  (6632)  
M55         91. Chavaillaz Bernardin           43 Fribourg                   1:26.16,4  (3594)  
M20        928. Chavaillaz Christian           66 Neyruz FR                  1:20.44,2  (1381)  
M45         96. Chavaillaz Georges, Thônex     53 UGS 1                      1:16.23,7   (503)  
W40        149. Chavanne Liliane               56 Basel                      1:44.22,0  (6290)  
M20        853. Chavanne Philippe, Etoy        66 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.58,2  (2405)  
M20       1340. Chekroun Marc                  66 Genève                     1:25.34,2  (6133)  
EMC         13. Chenaux Adrien                 91 Fribourg                      5.28,6 (11015)  
EMC         25. Chenaux Florian                93 Fribourg                      5.40,5 (11016)  
M20       1363. Chenaux Patrick                63 Genève                     1:25.55,2  (3137)  
M55         20. Chenaux Pierre                 41 Avry-sur-Matran            1:16.20,0  (1939)  
EMB         24. Chenaux Sébastien              89 Grolley                       9.05,5 (12011)  
M20       1140. Chêne Fabrice                  65 Porrentruy                 1:23.15,3  (4359)  
W45         73. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    1:43.50,7  (8022)  
EMC          1. Cherix Romain                  91 Château-d'Oex                 4.45,2 (11017)  
M20       2122. Cherix Stéphane                70 Lausanne                   1:41.53,5  (4532)  
M20       1651. Chervet Michel                 62 Praz (Vully)               1:30.12,5  (3525)  
M55        237. Chervet Roland                 44 Courgevaux                 1:36.46,2  (6909)  
M40        412. Chesaux Christian              60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:24.20,7  (2447)  
W40        126. Chesaux Geneviève              60 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:40.38,6  (7585)  
M20       1862. Cheseaux Jean-Marc             63 Leytron                    1:34.26,4  (7655)  
W35        165. Cheseaux Liseby                63 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:43.15,2  (8598)  
CF          31. Cheseaux Marie-Christine       72 Sion                         49.21,7 (10025)  
CM          43. Cheseaux Remy                  38 Leytron                      53.36,2 (10181)  
M20        925. Chetelat Jerome                66 Reconvilier                1:20.42,5  (2925)  
W40        116. Chevailler Dominique           60 Bulle                      1:39.10,1  (6012)  
M40        593. Chevalier J.-Claude            58 Crémines                   1:30.42,7  (1155)  
M45        271. Chevalley Christian            51 Lausanne                   1:24.48,4  (2102)  
W35        185. Chevalley Christine            63 Villeneuve VD              1:47.04,6  (6294)  
M20        838. Chevalley Didier               64 Villeneuve VD              1:19.44,3  (2390)  
M40        128. Chevalley Gérald               58 Attalens                   1:13.34,7   (728)  
M55        257. Chevalley Jacky                41 Chavannes-Chene            1:38.35,6  (6211)  
M20       1693. Chevalley Marc                 67 Senarclens                 1:31.04,5  (6093)  
W40         88. Chevalley Ruth                 60 Attalens                   1:34.37,0  (6532)  
W40        186. Chevallier Christine           60 Vésenaz                    1:53.32,7  (3971)  
M20       1653. Chevre Fredy                   61 Courtételle                1:30.17,3  (3470)  
M50        131. Chevre Jean-Francois           47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.21,0  (2110)  
JunF         6. Chevre Melanie                 82 Dombresson                 1:33.22,7  (3964)  
M40        269. Cheyroux Christian             57 Perly                      1:19.36,8  (2335)  
M50        336. Chi Thanh Le                   50 Lausanne                   1:33.26,4  (5111)  
W40         90. Chillier-Laliberte Annie       56 Versoix                    1:35.04,9  (3346)  
M20       1931. Chipcode BC72745               ?? CH                         1:36.14,4  (6999)  
M20       2176. Chipcode CB01546               ?? CH                         1:44.54,5  (7999)  
M20       2125. Chipcode CB11888               ?? CH                         1:42.03,2  (6998)  
M20        953. Chipcode CE07062               ?? CH                         1:21.07,3  (4999)  
M55        236. Chisholm Roderick S.           44 Allmendingen b. Bern       1:36.44,6  (5504)  
M20       1972. Chiusolo Leonardo              72 Fribourg                   1:37.15,3  (8492)  
M20        829. Chobaz Julien, Marly           75 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,8  (1088)  
M20       1634. Chofflon Olivier, Villars-sur- 72 CA Farvagny 2              1:29.56,8  (3021)  
M40         57. Chollet André                  57 Tolochenaz                 1:08.58,0  (3540)  
M40         11. Chollet Christian, Riaz        56 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.25,4   (146)  
M20       1706. Chollet Didier                 69 Palézieux-Gare             1:31.21,6  (8123)  
M45         51. Chollet Eddy                   55 Maracon                    1:12.56,1   (699)  
M45        468. Chollet Jean-Pierre            52 Estavayer-Lac              1:34.03,3  (4169)  
M20        660. Chouteau Christophe            69 F-Pubuer                   1:17.31,1  (2399)  
M40         23. Chraiet Farhat                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.04,2   (124)  
M20        161. Christ Stefan                  77 Oensingen                  1:07.19,7   (972)  
EFC         25. Christan Gaëlle                93 Neyruz FR                     6.43,5 (11019)  
M20        401. Christan Roch                  63 Neyruz FR                  1:12.55,6  (1059)  
EMC         36. Christan Yan                   91 Neyruz FR                     5.56,5 (11021)  
EMB         50. Christandl Mario               89 Alterswil FR                  9.51,7 (12070)  
M45        395. Christe Joseph                 51 Lausanne                   1:30.40,8  (4614)  
CadH        30. Christen Brice                 84 Chalais                    1:24.50,8  (5560)  
W35        188. Christen Elisabeth             64 Bettingen                  1:47.32,0  (7405)  
M50        306. Christen Francois              48 Aubonne                    1:31.58,9  (5935)  
M40         71. Christen Gilbert               58 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.56,3   (396)  
W50         91. Christen Josiane               47 Aubonne                    1:58.46,2  (9908)  
M20        292. Christen Luca                  66 Allschwil                  1:10.44,5   (435)  
M40         91. Christen Rolf                  58 Olten                      1:10.44,9   (355)  
M20       1919. Christiani Jean-Claude         64 St. Antoni                 1:35.51,5  (7931)  
M40          5. Christiano Francesco           57 Le Sentier                 1:02.46,9   (910)  
M40        103. Christinat Andre               59 Lutry                      1:11.48,3  (1198)  
M20       1086. Christinet Alain               65 Neuchâtel                  1:22.42,6  (2591)  
M40        488. Chuard André                   56 Chabrey                    1:26.30,1  (3556)  
M20       1134. Chuard Daniel                  63 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:23.12,3  (2520)  
EMA         23. Chuard Gaël                    88 Villarepos                   14.10,5 (13008)  
M20       2030. Chuat Thierry                  70 La Neuveville              1:38.53,9  (9054)  
M60        209. Chyba Mirek                    37 Carouge GE                 1:49.50,6  (6598)  
M20       1422. Ciurea Mihai                   71 Zürich                     1:26.33,7  (1511)  
M20       1918. Clancy Trevor                  78 Genève 1                   1:35.49,2  (5700)  
M20       1855. Claudet Dominique              64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.07,2  (4079)  
M40        687. Clavien Daniel                 58 Miège                      1:35.15,0  (4553)  
W20        297. Clément Aline                  78 Matran                     1:47.59,6  (7419)  
W20         63. Clément Barbara                69 Romont FR                  1:27.40,3  (3661)  
W20        124. Clément Chantal                78 Fribourg                   1:33.40,5  (5542)  
M50        346. Clement Charles                50 Marly                      1:33.54,6   (488)  
M20       2142. Clément Daniel                 67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.54,4  (5384)  
M20       2252. Clément Didier                 63 Ependes FR                 1:52.57,2  (8142)  
M45        617. Clement Francis                53 Matran                     1:48.03,0  (7002)  
M45        350. Clément Francis                55 Matran                     1:28.50,6  (3498)  
W45        119. Clément Genevieve              54 Marly                      2:01.21,1  (8420)  
M40        142. Clément Gérald                 60 Middes                     1:14.13,4  (1920)  
M50        141. Clément Guy, Marly             47 CA Marly 2                 1:22.53,6  (1924)  
W20        315. Clément Irène                  73 Belfaux                    1:50.18,9  (9909)  
M60          6. Clement Jean-Claude            38 Broc                       1:18.35,1  (1209)  
M40        600. Clément Jean-Francois          56 Fribourg                   1:30.52,1  (1951)  
W35         74. Clement Luzia                  63 Ependes FR                 1:32.19,3  (6937)  
M20       1039. Clément Stephane               78 Pensier                    1:22.11,8  (5944)  
W40         75. Clerc Anne-Cécile              56 Fribourg                   1:31.40,6  (4915)  
M20        300. Clerc Bernard                  61 F-Besancon                 1:10.49,2  (2985)  
M20       1511. Clerc Bertrand                 66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.54,8  (4342)  
M20         80. Clerc Christian                61 F-Allinges                 1:04.32,5   (196)  
W50         87. Clerc Colette                  41 Château-d'Oex              1:55.50,4  (8300)  
M45        144. Clerc Daniel                   52 Rossens FR                 1:18.36,8  (2375)  
M20        104. Clerc Frédéric                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:05.43,9   (295)  
M55        197. Clerc Gerald                   45 Perly                      1:33.34,6  (4611)  
M40        181. Clerc Gilles                   60 F-Thonon les Bains         1:15.43,3   (492)  
M20       1217. Clerc Jean-Alex                62 Noiraigue                  1:24.02,8  (5976)  
M20       1990. Clerc Jérôme                   78 Fribourg                   1:37.36,1  (7023)  
M20       1495. Clerc Mathieu                  62 Châtonnaye                 1:27.47,8  (5631)  
M55        263. Clerc Maurice                  41 Les Evouettes              1:38.55,3  (6352)  
M20        148. Clerc Patrick                  66 Dombresson                 1:07.08,9   (276)  
M20       2061. Clerc Pierre-Alain             68 Rossens FR                 1:39.45,5  (6433)  
M20       1805. Clerici Michele                68 Ruvigliana                 1:33.06,9  (5565)  
M20        508. Clivaz Christophe              69 Chavannes-Renens           1:14.46,0  (1190)  
M40        136. Closuit Bertrand               56 Martigny                   1:13.50,3  (1936)  
M40        857. Clot Eric                      57 Baulmes                    2:09.31,7  (8550)  
W40        120. Clot Monique                   56 Fribourg                   1:39.40,1  (6293)  
M55        321. Cloux Albert                   42 Lausanne                   1:47.35,1  (7630)  
M20        124. Cobb John                      63 Genève                     1:06.21,5   (171)  
M20         37. Cobos Pascal                   61 Bevaix                     1:02.31,8   (194)  
W35        166. Cochard Daniela                65 Attalens                   1:43.24,0  (7499)  
M45        348. Cochard Francois               51 Puplinge                   1:28.37,6  (3430)  
M20       1965. Cochard Jimmy                  63 Attalens                   1:36.59,0  (7472)  
M20       1079. Coendoz Guy                    66 Cressier NE                1:22.37,5  (5583)  
M20        866. Cogne Sébastien                70 Genève                     1:20.08,8  (4657)  
M20       1872. Coignat Patrice                61 F-Cessy                    1:34.33,7  (6466)  
M40        221. Colin Michel                   59 Massongex                  1:17.43,3  (2238)  
M20        453. Colin Munro                    64 Bern                       1:13.58,4  (1600)  
M50        112. Collas Alain                   48 Aesch BL                   1:21.17,7  (1573)  
M20          8. Collas Nicolas, Aesch BL       80 Crazy Runner Team            59.26,2   (117)  
M20       2015. Collaud Alexandre              65 Ependes FR                 1:38.28,5  (7608)  
W35         49. Collé Sandrine                 63 Genève                     1:28.04,8  (6365)  
M50        275. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:30.28,8  (1621)  
M20       1105. Collet Grégoire                61 Pompaples                  1:22.50,6  (1495)  
EFC          7. Colliard Julie                 93 La Tour-de-Trême              5.40,7 (11022)  
EFA          7. Colliard Laura                 88 La Tour-de-Trême             13.53,2 (13062)  
W20        290. Collin Cécile                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:47.23,2  (8599)  
CM          22. Collomb Yannick                84 Estavayer-le-Lac             45.22,0 (10026)  
M45        420. Colson James                   55 Cologny                    1:31.30,0  (6609)  
M55        230. Comby Claude                   45 Chamoson                   1:35.53,2  (6597)  
W50         88. Comby Erika                    42 Sierre                     1:56.02,6  (8265)  
M20        365. Cometta Reto, Gurmels          65 TV Bösingen 1              1:12.08,0  (1037)  
M55        179. Comoli Andre                   42 Grand-Lancy                1:32.22,1  (5416)  
EMC         78. Compagnon Léo                  93 Fribourg                      6.53,6 (11023)  
M20        907. Concalves Manuel               66 Genève                     1:20.32,4  (3206)  
M60        273. Condrau Bernard                26 Oberrieden                 2:25.47,5  (8555)  
M50        176. Connaissa Gérard               48 Romanel-sur-Lausanne       1:24.36,8  (4197)  
M60        198. Conrad Florian                 39 Heimberg                   1:48.08,3  (9055)  
M60         65. Constantin Alexandre           36 Arbaz                      1:30.42,3  (4955)  
M20       1445. Constantin Jvon                62 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:26.59,3  (5540)  
M45        195. Constantin Mario               52 Zermatt                    1:21.17,5  (2253)  
W45         56. Conti Cristina                 53 Zürich                     1:39.27,3  (5472)  
M50        423. Contin Denis                   47 Chêne-Bourg                1:39.36,6  (5106)  
M20        118. Conus Thierry                  76 Vuadens                    1:06.10,5   (335)  
M60        260. Coppieters Guy                 39 F-Orchaise                 2:05.41,3  (7588)  
M20       2180. Coppola Rodolfo                66 Grenchen                   1:45.01,3  (8121)  
W20        171. Coradazzi Sylvie               72 Moudon                     1:36.55,4  (6912)  
M50         88. Corbaz Bernard                 49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:19.50,3  (2144)  
M50        522. Corbaz Jean-Charles            47 Echandens-Denges           1:55.28,7  (7250)  
CM          28. Corbaz Michel                  64 Fribourg                     46.52,6 (10027)  
M20        473. Cordey Thierry                 65 Auvernier                  1:14.15,3  (1355)  
W20         79. Cordonier Valérie              76 Granges-Paccot             1:29.29,3  (4193)  
EMB         10. Corminboeuf Yanick             89 Fribourg                      8.32,8 (12012)  
M50        277. Cornamusaz André               50 Payerne                    1:30.30,5  (5038)  
CF          35. Cornamusaz Claire-Lise         52 Payerne                      50.34,7 (10028)  
M20       1424. Cornaz Olivier                 72 Lausanne                   1:26.35,3  (8987)  
M45        573. Cornaz Pierre-Alain            53 Lausanne                   1:41.08,6  (8304)  
M20        905. Cornaz Xavier                  61 Grens                      1:20.31,2  (4588)  
M20         88. Cornelis Marc                  68 Genève                     1:04.50,5   (915)  
W20        314. Cornice Sabine                 66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:49.59,0  (8059)  
EMC         53. Corpataux Joël                 92 Fribourg                      6.08,9 (11111)  
M20        917. Corpataux Marc                 80 Schwarzsee                 1:20.39,5  (1394)  
M20       1980. Corpataux Michel               66 Pensier                    1:37.20,8  (4189)  
EMA         30. Corpataux Patrick              87 Tentlingen                   14.52,5 (13911)  
M50        194. Corpataux Roland               50 Tentlingen                 1:25.38,5  (2602)  
M55         97. Corradini Pietro               45 Neuchâtel                  1:27.03,0  (3481)  
M20        108. Correvon Michel                67 Crissier                   1:05.51,5   (319)  
M55        214. Correvon Philippe              42 Molondin                   1:34.49,4  (3409)  
M60         16. Correyero Juan                 32 Prilly                     1:21.39,9  (1267)  
M20        704. Cortazzo Francesco             68 Prilly                     1:18.09,7  (8600)  
M45        639. Cortesi Annibale               51 Minusio                    1:52.58,8  (6409)  
W35         84. Corthay Marie-Claire           64 Prilly                     1:33.00,6  (3953)  
M55         77. Corthesy Pierre                42 Pully                      1:24.25,8  (2628)  
M20        575. Corthesy Yves                  73 Epalinges                  1:16.03,1  (2394)  
M50          5. Cosandey François              50 Morges                     1:08.04,9  (4346)  
EMB         52. Cosandey Maxime                90 Fribourg                      9.57,4 (12071)  
M45        426. Cossy Pierre-Alain             52 Lausanne                   1:31.48,0  (4053)  
M20       1631. Cossy Pierre-André             63 Conthey                    1:29.55,9  (1189)  
M20        201. Costa Albino                   68 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:08.39,2   (221)  
M20          4. Costa César, Martigny          76 CABV Martigny                58.39,0   (115)  
M20        761. Costaz Pascal                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:18.59,7  (3164)  
M20        662. Cottet Antoine                 69 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:17.32,1  (1342)  
M20        782. Cottet Laurent                 68 Genève                     1:19.10,0  (2059)  
W20        354. Cottet Rachele                 67 Forel                      1:56.52,2  (7988)  
M60        178. Cottet René                    39 Adliswil                   1:45.25,3  (6489)  
M20       1106. Cottier François, Gland        68 Foulée glandoise 1         1:22.51,1  (4599)  
W20        341. Cotting Alexandra              72 Grolley                    1:54.11,3  (7670)  
M20       2039. Cotting Alexandre              73 Zinal                      1:39.12,0  (6956)  
M20       1446. Cotting Cédric                 79 Marly                      1:26.59,4  (5630)  
EMB          4. Cotting Christophe             89 Pâquier                       8.03,9 (12901)  
M20       1096. Cotting Daniel                 63 Berlens                    1:22.47,6  (2332)  
M20        743. Cotting Daniel                 66 Fribourg                   1:18.46,1  (1917)  
W20        234. Cotting Denise                 66 Ependes FR                 1:42.27,6  (8303)  
M55        164. Cotting Jean                   45 Noréaz                     1:31.42,5  (4560)  
EMB         69. Cotting Michael                89 Fribourg                     12.00,3 (12072)  
M20       1662. Cotting Norbert                69 Düdingen                   1:30.27,0  (4261)  
M60         32. Cotting Oswald                 40 Marly                      1:25.50,0  (2336)  
M20        237. Cotting Patrick                71 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:09.34,1   (542)  
W40        171. Cougil Edith, Courtaman        59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:49.08,6  (7674)  
M40         36. Cougil Jose-Luis               59 Courtaman                  1:07.20,0   (278)  
W35        181. Coupal Denise                  61 Rennaz                     1:46.08,8  (7524)  
M20       2034. Courbat Martial                72 Alle                       1:39.05,2  (4584)  
W40        134. Courtine Martine               57 Vouvry                     1:42.05,0  (7290)  
W35        163. Courvoisier Cosette            61 Rovray                     1:43.09,8  (8065)  
M55        296. Cousin Charles                 45 Apples                     1:43.06,6  (7643)  
M50        288. Coutaz Charles-Henri           47 Aigle                      1:30.58,7  (5905)  
M20        140. Couto José                     70 Marly                      1:06.44,5   (545)  
M60        276. Couverture Roland              24 F-Marseille                2:43.50,6  (8570)  
W20         74. Crausaz Aline, Bonnefontaine   75 Ca Marly Dames             1:28.45,9  (4303)  
M55        233. Crausaz André                  44 Fribourg                   1:36.04,8  (4255)  
EMC         71. Crausaz Florian                92 Posieux                       6.38,0 (11905)  
M45        434. Crausaz Pierre-André, Ponthaux 53 IHC / SBM Group            1:32.02,1  (5049)  
M20       1750. Cremers Derek                  73 Zürich                     1:32.08,3  (7946)  
M50        212. Crettaz Raphy                  47 Mase                       1:26.39,9  (3565)  
M40        651. Crettenand Daniel              56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:33.13,8  (4488)  
M20        649. Crettenand Dominique           65 Riddes                     1:17.22,6  (2258)  
Elite       22. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes   66 CABV Martigny                58.27,2    (33)  
M20        780. Crettenand J.-Christophe       77 Riddes                     1:19.09,5  (1339)  
M20        304. Crettenand Patrick             69 Savièse                    1:10.52,2   (490)  
M45        509. Crettenand Pierre              54 Conthey                    1:36.50,4  (4040)  
M55        175. Crettex Clovis                 42 Branson                    1:31.57,6  (5471)  
M40        310. Crettex Henri                  59 Martigny                   1:21.03,6  (3402)  
M60         86. Cretton Joël                   34 Montagnier                 1:33.34,1  (6068)  
M20        997. Cretton Laurant                80 Broc                       1:21.41,9  (2586)  
M55        218. Crevoiserat Abel               41 Movelier                   1:35.11,5  (4364)  
M20        442. Crimella Gian Carlo            72 Massagno                   1:13.47,1   (500)  
M20       1453. Criqui Francis                 61 F-Evian                    1:27.07,6  (3627)  
M40        712. Crisinel Dominique             56 Ollon VD                   1:36.39,9  (5039)  
M20        522. Crisinel Jérémie               71 Thierrens                  1:15.00,4  (1107)  
W20        304. Crisinel Sylvie                70 Rueyres                    1:48.41,9  (6505)  
M40         98. Crivelli Giuseppe              57 Morbio Inferiore           1:11.21,6   (473)  
M60         42. Cromm Rolf                     36 D-Kürten                   1:27.35,8  (6200)  
M45         38. Croset Didier                  51 Lucens                     1:11.40,9   (725)  
W35         95. Croset Dominique               64 F-Thorens Glieres          1:34.56,8  (9056)  
M50        160. Croset Georges                 50 Granges                    1:24.00,7  (2170)  
W20        302. Crottaz Roxane                 73 Romont FR                  1:48.34,7  (8482)  
W20        272. Crottet Séverine               71 Fribourg                   1:45.45,4  (7919)  
M40         96. Crouvizier Pascal              60 F-Amphion les Bains        1:11.04,3   (195)  
M20         39. Crozet Eric                    67 F-Larringes                1:02.39,2   (164)  
M40        581. Cuche Pascal                   58 Peseux                     1:30.20,2  (7366)  
M55        122. Cuche Pierre                   44 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.12,6  (4310)  
W20        257. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette        67 Autigny                    1:44.01,7  (6516)  
M45        234. Cueni Peter, Bösingen          53 TV Bösingen 2              1:23.20,1  (2415)  
W35        151. Cuennet Danièle                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.41,9  (8409)  
M20       2267. Cuennet Laurent                79 Düdingen                   1:55.29,4  (7342)  
M20       1966. Cuennet Olivier                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.02,5  (6304)  
M20       1696. Cuennet Patrick                63 Fribourg                   1:31.08,7  (8126)  
M20       2228. Cuennet Stephane               69 Fribourg                   1:49.15,2  (7937)  
M60        264. Cugny Gilbert                  34 Yverdon 1                  2:09.30,2  (8438)  
JunH        52. Cunnet Jeff                    81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.20,6  (3942)  
M50        259. Cuony Michel                   50 Villarlod                  1:29.07,5  (4554)  
W40        178. Cuony Michèle, Villarlod       57 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:50.50,2  (7578)  
W20        227. Cuony Pascale                  80 Villarlod                  1:41.38,8  (8962)  
M40        726. Curchod Pierre                 57 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:37.37,0  (7099)  
W20        181. Curcio Corinne, Villars-sur-Gl 73 Ca Marly Dames             1:37.55,9  (8128)  
M20        950. Currat Cedric                  73 Fribourg                   1:21.05,3  (2916)  
W35         87. Currat Chantal                 61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:33.29,4  (7370)  
M20        714. Currat Charles                 71 Lausanne                   1:18.17,2  (3123)  
M45         18. Currat Christian               54 Farvagny                   1:08.49,7   (496)  
EMC         16. Currat Kevin                   91 Farvagny                      5.31,2 (11025)  
M40        151. Currat Philippe                57 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:14.25,1  (2003)  
M55        113. Currat Roger                   45 Rossens FR                 1:27.55,8  (4567)  
M20       1001. Currat Stephane                77 Rossens FR                 1:21.44,9  (3268)  
M20       1323. Curros César                   63 Genève                     1:25.18,0  (1942)  
CF           5. Curtet Saskia                  81 Renens VD                    39.33,9 (10030)  
W50         70. Curty Cecile                   44 Fribourg                   1:46.31,3  (7226)  
W40         38. Cuttelod Ana Maria             57 Féchy                      1:25.47,4  (3022)  
M40        230. Cuttelod Gilles                60 Aigle                      1:18.05,5  (1293)  
M40        465. Cuttelod Jacques               57 Féchy                      1:25.47,3  (3016)  
M55         62. Cuttelod Serge                 44 Lausanne                   1:23.13,0  (2437)  

total 440



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.