67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         85. Babey Benoit                   80 Moutier                    1:04.47,6   (722)  H/145.        
M20        446. Bach Dominique                 62 Lussy FR                   1:13.49,7  (1657)  H/737.        
W45         33. Bach Yvonne                    52 Hauterive                  1:32.59,6  (4552)  F/356.        
M20       1674. Bachelard Jérôme               79 Eysins                     1:30.38,8  (3194)  H/3277.       
M20       1337. Bacher Steeves                 69 Cossonay-Ville             1:25.28,1  (2521)  H/2484.       
M20       1705. Bächler Alexander              68 Rechthalten                1:31.19,8  (5625)  H/3384.       
EMA         46. Bächler Julien                 88 Matran                       15.34,3 (13001)  ---           
M45        390. Bachmann Anton                 53 Lausanne                   1:30.31,8  (4016)  H/3260.       
M50        400. Bachmann Ernest                46 Lausanne                   1:37.38,0  (5401)  H/4140.       
M50        415. Bachmann Ewald                 50 Murten                     1:38.46,9  (7069)  H/4244.       
M55        106. Bachmann Heini                 44 Wintersingen               1:27.32,3  (4219)  H/2819.       
M50        258. Bachmann Heinz                 49 Effretikon                 1:29.06,7  (5978)  H/3057.       
M45        107. Bachmann Hermann               52 Oberwangen b. Bern         1:16.54,1  (2499)  H/1086.       
M20       1829. Bachmann Ivo                   63 Walliswil b.Wange          1:33.31,9  (7970)  H/3705.       
M45        631. Bachmann Jean-Jacques          53 Ecublens VD                1:50.59,5  (7230)  H/4890.       
M20        322. Bachmann Jürg                  71 Lotzwil                    1:11.18,8   (415)  H/519.        
W20        323. Bachmann Sirpa                 66 Walliswil b.Wangen         1:50.32,5  (8580)  F/913.        
CMB          3. Bachmann Urs                   85 Schwarzenegg                 31.54,9 (10004)  ---           
M20       1085. Bader Joël                     68 Le Landeron                1:22.41,4  (3538)  H/1973.       
M40         15. Bader Robert                   60 Muri                       1:04.33,7   (107)  H/137.        
W35          4. Bader Simone                   65 Le Landeron                1:13.12,9  (1589)  F/24.         
M60        165. Badertscher Alfred             38 Bern                       1:43.43,6  (8135)  H/4604.       
M40        680. Badertscher Philippe           57 Genève                     1:35.01,3  (4183)  H/3851.       
CF           6. Baechler Anne                  70 Lausanne                     40.05,8 (10005)  ---           
W45        107. Baechler Blanche               55 Bulle                      1:51.31,9  (6950)  F/933.        
M20        179. Baechler Cédric, Granges-Pacco 67 CA Belfaux 2               1:07.47,9   (406)  H/276.        
CadF         5. Baechler Chantal               83 Alterswil FR               1:24.09,6  (4038)  F/138.        
W40         10. Baechler Franziska             57 Alterswil FR               1:20.04,4  (2427)  F/79.         
W50         16. Baechler Marianne              47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:31.36,7  (3467)  F/309.        
W20        361. Baechler Marie-Alice           67 Haute-Nendaz               1:58.16,7  (8471)  F/1028.       
M20       1097. Baechler Olivier               64 Lentigny                   1:22.48,3  (4161)  H/1993.       
M45        568. Baechler Paul                  53 Fribourg                   1:40.51,4  (7122)  H/4415.       
M50         81. Baechler Rene                  48 Palézieux-Gare             1:19.17,1  (2015)  H/1411.       
W20        356. Baechler Stéphanie             79 Rossens FR                 1:56.59,2  (7044)  F/1018.       
W20        104. Baechler Ursula                72 Fribourg                   1:31.50,2  (4935)  F/317.        
M45        306. Baehni Jean-Daniel             51 Orbe                       1:26.34,4  (4479)  H/2665.       
M40         24. Baenziger Peter                59 Rehetobel                  1:06.19,8   (440)  H/195.        
M20        747. Baeriswil Andreas              78 Bösingen                   1:18.49,4  (2136)  H/1337.       
W20        252. Baeriswyl Christiane           80 Düdingen                   1:43.48,3  (8041)  F/738.        
M20       1888. Baeriswyl Elmar                72 Fribourg                   1:34.59,5  (3918)  H/3849.       
W20        190. Baeriswyl Eveline              80 Düdingen                   1:38.36,9  (8031)  F/555.        
W20        182. Baeriswyl Eveline              77 Düdingen                   1:37.57,9  (6280)  F/528.        
M55        147. Baeriswyl Hans                 44 Schmitten                  1:30.28,8  (4612)  H/3250.       
M55        355. Baeriswyl Josef                41 Bösingen                   1:56.16,9  (8286)  H/5020.       
M40        621. Baeriswyl Josef                56 Düdingen                   1:31.54,9  (3644)  H/3464.       
W20         72. Baeriswyl Judith, Prangins     71 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.15,7  (5090)  F/223.        
M20       1475. Baeriswyl Laurent              75 Düdingen                   1:27.31,2  (6099)  H/2815.       
W20        110. Baeriswyl Monika, Thörishaus   75 TV Bösingen Damen          1:32.18,0  (4635)  F/333.        
W20        196. Baeriswyl Stefanie             79 Düdingen                   1:39.08,7  (9043)  F/570.        
EFA         23. Baeriswyl Stefanie             88 Alterswil FR                 18.07,6 (13060)  ---           
EMB         40. Baeriswyl Sylvain              90 Fribourg                      9.34,0 (12002)  ---           
M40        292. Baeriswyl Thomas               58 Kerzers                    1:20.27,3  (1668)  H/1596.       
EMC         37. Baeriswyl Vincent              92 Fribourg                      5.58,3 (11005)  ---           
M50         17. Baert Guido                    47 B-Brugge 2                 1:11.35,7  (1656)  H/543.        
M60        200. Baertschi Georges              35 Fribourg                   1:48.19,4  (7545)  H/4816.       
M20        911. Baertschi Roland               65 Hauterive                  1:20.36,3  (1200)  H/1624.       
W35         46. Baggenstos Antonia             61 Gersau                     1:27.44,9  (4066)  F/208.        
M20        228. Bagnoud Gerard                 70 Genève                     1:09.24,0  (1598)  H/370.        
M20       1052. Bahmani Malik                  63 Aubonne                    1:22.19,5  (4429)  H/1907.       
M20        213. Bailly Gilles                  77 Vicques                    1:09.01,8   (200)  H/345.        
M20        940. Baiutti Luigi                  70 Marly                      1:20.55,9  (1569)  H/1681.       
M20       1236. Bajramaj Selmon                72 Clarens                    1:24.14,7  (3108)  H/2268.       
CadH        31. Balas Zdenek                   83 Bulle                      1:24.50,9  (4649)  H/2388.       
M50        329. Baldini Mario                  47 Locarno                    1:33.04,9  (4603)  H/3635.       
M20       1239. Balestra Mattia                73 Bellinzona                 1:24.16,3  (2217)  H/2272.       
M20       1877. Balet Stephane                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.44,4  (3069)  H/3823.       
M20       1772. Balimann Olivier               72 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:32.32,7  (6668)  H/3558.       
EMB         11. Ballaman Florian               90 Domdidier                     8.33,8 (12003)  ---           
M50        384. Ballaman Georges               47 Fribourg                   1:36.52,5  (4151)  H/4054.       
CMB          2. Ballaman Matthias              85 Domdidier                    31.38,6 (10006)  ---           
W40         65. Ballamann Marlis               60 Domdidier                  1:30.39,3  (7645)  F/274.        
CM          45. Balli Christian                51 Wabern                       57.54,1 (10008)  ---           
M45        366. Bally Norbert                  52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:29.33,3  (4497)  H/3130.       
M55        295. Balmer Aubin                   45 Sion                       1:42.54,3  (6599)  H/4563.       
M40        375. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Og 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.06,2  (2260)  H/2043.       
M45        640. Balmer Claude                  54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:53.10,8  (8018)  H/4945.       
M20        136. Balmer Eric                    65 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:06.39,3   (401)  H/212.        
EMA         28. Balmer Laurent                 87 Vuisternens-Ogoz             14.30,9 (13002)  ---           
EMB         34. Balmer Raymond                 90 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz           9.19,1 (12004)  ---           
W40         78. Balmer Sonja                   58 Wigoltingen                1:32.15,5  (8234)  F/332.        
M20       1946. Balsiger Jürg                  65 Bern                       1:36.33,0  (6151)  H/4018.       
M45         88. Baltensperger Alain            51 Avenches                   1:16.05,8  (1262)  H/987.        
M20       2004. Baltisberger Bernard           65 Orbe                       1:38.17,2  (7536)  H/4193.       
M50        422. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 1:39.27,7  (5448)  H/4301.       
M20       2183. Bandelier Claude               67 Olten                      1:45.05,2  (5377)  H/4680.       
W45        131. Banderet Myriam                51 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:23.36,2  (8480)  F/1108.       
M20        162. Banderet Yann                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:07.21,1   (161)  H/254.        
M50        435. Bandini Pierre                 49 Lausanne                   1:40.23,1  (7437)  H/4377.       
M45        416. Bangerter Heinz                54 Murten                     1:31.27,1  (5160)  H/3402.       
M55         10. Banzer Paul                    45 Ittigen                    1:12.43,1   (673)  H/640.        
M20       1618. Bapst Pascal                   61 Farvagny                   1:29.46,7  (6061)  H/3163.       
CF          51. Bapst Sandra                   71 Payerne                      54.51,3 (10851)  ---           
W35         94. Baptista Fatima                62 St-Aubin NE                1:34.53,8  (6238)  F/413.        
M45        444. Baratelli Laurent              53 Echallens                  1:32.33,0  (3968)  H/3559.       
M50        485. Barazzone Philippe             50 Genève                     1:46.31,4  (8067)  H/4738.       
M50        449. Barbagallo Salvatore           46 Châtelaine                 1:41.39,9  (5500)  H/4485.       
M20       2182. Barbeau François               67 Mies-Tannay                1:45.03,1  (6011)  H/4677.       
W20        256. Barbeau Vivi                   68 Tannay                     1:43.59,9  (8095)  F/747.        
M50        367. Barben Gaston                  47 Le Châble VS               1:35.42,6  (4291)  H/3934.       
M20        791. Barben Michael                 79 Spiezwiler                 1:19.14,4  (1225)  H/1401.       
M20       1434. Barbey Jean-Francois           64 Carouge GE                 1:26.46,4  (5400)  H/2693.       
M20       2303. Barbey Michel                  64 Châtelard-p-Romont         2:10.42,1  (5635)  H/5141.       
M50        276. Barbezat Eric                  46 Rochefort                  1:30.29,9  (5307)  H/3254.       
M40        732. Barbier Alain                  58 Genève                     1:38.16,9  (8581)  H/4191.       
M60        176. Barbier Denis                  40 St-Prex                    1:45.11,2  (6924)  H/4685.       
M40        551. Barbosa Abilio                 57 Clarens                    1:28.40,5  (4018)  H/2995.       
M20       1454. Barcellini Laurent             76 Genève                     1:27.07,7  (4059)  H/2752.       
M20       2284. Bard Eric                      65 Puidoux                    2:01.32,2  (5294)  H/5087.       
W35         43. Bardet Diane                   61 Fiez                       1:26.18,1  (3966)  F/179.        
M20       1188. Bardet Didier                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:23.41,3  (5573)  H/2162.       
CadF        16. Bardet Pauline                 84 Avenches                   1:50.43,7  (8909)  F/916.        
M20        664. Bardy Christian                63 Marly                      1:17.34,5  (2277)  H/1164.       
M55        317. Bardy Marcel                   43 Prilly                     1:47.02,2  (7101)  H/4758.       
M20       1953. Bardy Nicolas                  77 Fribourg                   1:36.43,6  (9044)  H/4036.       
M40        638. Barfuss Denis                  60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.33,5  (6249)  H/3561.       
M60        203. Barfuss Robert                 34 Le Locle                   1:48.52,2  (6651)  H/4832.       
M45        342. Bariatti Claude                54 Nyon                       1:28.22,0  (4138)  H/2949.       
M50        257. Baricic Jakov                  48 Sierre                     1:29.01,2  (3572)  H/3048.       
M40        741. Barilli Hervé                  58 Belfaux                    1:38.56,4  (5545)  H/4256.       
M20       1351. Barilli Nicolas                74 Bonnefontaine              1:25.45,8  (6005)  H/2525.       
W35        170. Barman Claudine                61 St-Léonard                 1:43.50,9  (7563)  F/741.        
M40        786. Barman Jerome                  60 St-Léonard                 1:43.46,4  (7565)  H/4608.       
M50        334. Barman Marcel                  47 Fribourg                   1:33.20,0  (5661)  H/3668.       
M50        536. Barman Pierre                  47 Monthey                    2:08.41,5  (8299)  H/5131.       
M50        124. Barmaverain Roland             48 Cottens FR                 1:21.55,8  (2214)  H/1836.       
M45        291. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:25.48,3  (4260)  H/2534.       
M55        315. Baroncini Gianpaolo            45 Vernier                    1:46.22,3  (7165)  H/4732.       
M45        214. Barone Bruno                   55 Sierre                     1:22.14,1  (2016)  H/1887.       
M55        108. Barral Enrique                 45 Genève                     1:27.37,3  (3127)  H/2830.       
M20       1258. Barral Félix                   68 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.31,0  (3286)  H/2318.       
W50         98. Barras Carmen                  41 Corpataux                  2:02.24,9  (8385)  F/1062.       
M20       1625. Barras Fabrice                 66 Lossy-Formangueires        1:29.51,7  (2210)  H/3174.       
EMA         20. Barras Florian                 88 Hauteville                   13.59,1 (13003)  ---           
W40        204. Barras Marie-Claire            59 Chermignon                 2:03.05,3  (8359)  F/1069.       
M45        207. Barras Michel                  55 Hauteville                 1:21.59,3  (4297)  H/1844.       
M20       1287. Barras Nicolas                 71 Montana-Vermala            1:24.48,5  (5555)  H/2379.       
M20       1145. Barras Pascal                  69 Belfaux                    1:23.19,3  (5171)  H/2088.       
M55         84. Barras Sebastien               41 Corpataux                  1:25.27,5  (4003)  H/2483.       
M20       1149. Barras Thierry                 66 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:23.20,2  (1485)  H/2093.       
W40        179. Barraud Antoinette             56 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.53,1  (8099)  F/925.        
CMB         35. Barraud Benoit                 86 Vallorbe                     40.20,7 (10916)  ---           
EFB         37. Barraud Florence               89 Vallorbe                     11.35,1 (12920)  ---           
M45        263. Barraud Michel                 55 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:24.34,1  (1638)  H/2331.       
CadH         7. Barreto Patrick                84 Neuchâtel                  1:12.21,0   (946)  H/608.        
M55        173. Barrillier Gabriel             45 Genève                     1:31.55,5  (3499)  H/3467.       
M50        467. Barthélémy Jean-Paul           46 Meyrin                     1:43.45,0  (7632)  H/4606.       
M45        319. Bartholdi Peter                55 Lausanne                   1:27.11,9  (4438)  H/2760.       
M60        232. Barthuet Marcel                39 Sarzens                    1:55.13,5  (7352)  H/4996.       
M45        296. Bärtsch Philippe               51 Onex                       1:26.08,0  (5023)  H/2589.       
M20        933. Bärtschi Nicolas               63 Concise                    1:20.48,2  (2098)  H/1665.       
W35        104. Bärtschi-Lopez Manon           65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.55,0  (8089)  F/446.        
M40        246. Basler René                    59 Aïre                       1:18.32,9  (1395)  H/1298.       
M20       1847. Batelaan Dico                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:33.58,0  (5230)  H/3747.       
M20       2150. Bateza Samuel                  61 Aïre                       1:43.22,5  (5345)  H/4584.       
M20       1128. Batori Frederic                65 Echallens                  1:23.08,8  (4562)  H/2051.       
M20        707. Batt Vinzenz                   75 Bolligen                   1:18.13,0  (1591)  H/1249.       
M20        596. Battaglini Pierre              63 Vernier                    1:16.23,3  (3956)  H/1024.       
M45        346. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:28.35,7  (4086)  H/2981.       
M60        145. Bau Heinz                      38 D-Weil                     1:41.14,4  (7349)  H/4455.       
M20       1660. Bauder Simon                   80 Worben                     1:30.25,8  (8582)  H/3239.       
M40        179. Baudin Daniel                  60 Lully FR                   1:15.42,2  (2610)  H/951.        
M45        462. Baudin Patrice                 53 Lausanne                   1:33.29,4  (5222)  H/3695.       
M45        150. Baudois Jacques                52 Romont FR                  1:18.46,7  (1231)  H/1330.       
M40        363. Baudois Jean                   56 Lugano                     1:22.41,1  (2509)  H/1971.       
M50        341. Baudraz Gerard                 48 Bonvillars                 1:33.34,2  (6639)  H/3710.       
M20       1543. Baudry Olivier                 63 Perly                      1:28.36,4  (3536)  H/2982.       
W20        185. Bauer Michaela                 74 Heimiswil                  1:38.10,3  (6564)  F/536.        
M50        239. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:28.11,3  (5490)  H/2921.       
M20       1020. Bauert Stephan                 72 Nürensdorf                 1:21.59,2  (1374)  H/1842.       
M20        957. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:21.11,0  (2414)  H/1718.       
M50         95. Baumann Kurt                   47 Neuenhof                   1:20.24,8  (2945)  H/1586.       
M20       2084. Baumann Marc                   65 Grand-Lancy                1:40.45,2  (5451)  H/4407.       
M60        179. Baumann Peter                  40 St. Gallen                 1:45.30,3  (8060)  H/4699.       
M55         42. Baumann Peter                  45 Muri AG                    1:20.42,1  (2639)  H/1641.       
M45        587. Baumann Pierre, Fribourg       53 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:42.57,7  (6228)  H/4567.       
M45         57. Baumann Rene                   54 Ayer                       1:13.14,5   (539)  H/685.        
M55        163. Baumann Robert                 43 Hallau                     1:31.25,8  (1338)  H/3397.       
M20       1279. Baumann Thomas                 63 Jeuss                      1:24.45,9  (1399)  H/2367.       
M20        629. Baumann Urs                    63 Heimberg                   1:17.00,4  (2456)  H/1097.       
W20        373. Baumann-Sommer Marie-Louise    69 Olten                      2:03.03,5  (7032)  F/1067.       
W40          3. Baumberger Regula              59 Zürich                     1:15.09,0  (1092)  F/36.         
CF          28. Baume Corinne                  74 Corsier-sur-Vevey            48.11,8 (10180)  ---           
M20        706. Baumgart François              66 Thônex                     1:18.11,9  (1220)  H/1247.       
M20        996. Baumgartner Bernhard           72 Kerzers                    1:21.41,5  (3064)  H/1792.       
M50        512. Baumgartner Christian          47 Hinterkappelen             1:53.02,9  (7580)  H/4942.       
M20        932. Baumgartner Claude             64 Buix                       1:20.48,0  (1347)  H/1663.       
M45        154. Baumgartner Juerg              52 Stettlen                   1:18.59,9  (1901)  H/1361.       
M55        272. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf            41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.45,6  (6918)  H/4332.       
M20       1884. Bauschmann Ralph               67 Reichenbach im Kandertal   1:34.52,8  (3977)  H/3842.       
CMB         16. Bavaud Manuel                  85 Fribourg                     36.12,6 (10859)  ---           
M55        136. Bayala Francois                44 Châtelaine                 1:29.22,2  (2587)  H/3092.       
M50        148. Beati Arnaldo                  46 Genève                     1:23.18,2  (4191)  H/2084.       
W40        158. Beaud Françoise                58 Albeuve                    1:46.42,9  (7491)  F/811.        
M40        305. Beaud Gaston                   58 Grandvillard               1:20.49,9  (3023)  H/1670.       
M50        247. Beaud J.-Paul                  49 Puplinge                   1:28.28,1  (4241)  H/2965.       
W40         99. Beaud Jacqueline               59 Epagny                     1:37.02,6  (8320)  F/491.        
W20        107. Beaud Liliane                  72 Fribourg                   1:31.53,0  (5585)  F/320.        
M20       2047. Beaud Pascal                   78 Fribourg                   1:39.23,0  (5563)  H/4295.       
M20        353. Beck Vincent                   74 F-SULTZ                    1:11.58,1   (799)  H/571.        
W20         24. Becker Sandra, Männedorf       76 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.27,0   (903)  F/66.         
M20       2036. Bédat Xavier                   68 Cornol                     1:39.05,6  (5512)  H/4268.       
M20       2210. Béday Christophe               71 Préverenges                1:47.15,1  (8985)  H/4768.       
W20         32. Bedford Pia                    66 Einsiedeln                 1:20.26,6  (2254)  F/87.         
W50         61. Bedford Raili                  37 Einsiedeln                 1:43.17,4  (7142)  F/720.        
W35         47. Beer Margaret                  61 Marly                      1:27.46,8  (6669)  F/209.        
M40        288. Beer Robert                    59 Marly                      1:20.18,7  (4675)  H/1568.       
M40        273. Beer Rudolf                    57 Lussy                      1:19.45,1  (2654)  H/1483.       
M20        668. Beer Samuel                    66 Bern                       1:17.37,0   (670)  H/1170.       
M40        171. Beetschen Alain                56 Bellevue                   1:15.30,5  (1281)  H/925.        
M20       1441. Beetschen Peter                63 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:26.51,2  (3085)  H/2706.       
M40        681. Beguin Jacques                 60 Delémont                   1:35.03,0  (6629)  H/3859.       
M20       2207. Behr Andreas                   79 Marly                      1:47.01,3  (6499)  H/4756.       
M20         44. Bel René                       63 Cerneux-Pequign            1:02.56,6   (177)  H/87.         
M20        653. Beliard Denis                  67 F-Evian                    1:17.25,4  (2323)  H/1146.       
M20        120. Beljean Nicolas                76 St-Blaise                  1:06.16,5  (1019)  H/192.        
M20       1716. Belk Martin                    68 Courlevon                  1:31.29,9  (3497)  H/3412.       
CF          62. Belk Sonja                     65 Courtaman                  1:00.36,0 (10010)  ---           
M20       1730. Bellitto Antonio               72 Lausanne                   1:31.50,0  (7372)  H/3447.       
W20        305. Bellon Chantal                 73 Neuchâtel                  1:48.53,6  (7407)  F/878.        
M20        584. Bellon Pascal                  66 Troistorrents              1:16.10,6  (2433)  H/997.        
M20        836. Belotti Antonio                74 Medoscio                   1:19.43,0  (5657)  H/1477.       
M55        309. Belser Hans                    45 Langendorf                 1:44.52,1  (7972)  H/4663.       
W20        348. Beltrando Anicka               71 Neuchâtel                  1:55.39,1  (8423)  F/999.        
M55        157. Ben Chenni Almando             43 Versoix                    1:31.15,5  (3406)  H/3374.       
M40        146. Ben Lahcen Lassaad             58 Marly                      1:14.18,4   (184)  H/793.        
CMB         50. Ben Lahcen Slim                85 Marly                        46.06,6 (10011)  ---           
M20       1547. Bender Gilles                  68 Aigle                      1:28.39,9  (5196)  H/2991.       
M50        228. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferior            1:27.30,8  (4218)  H/2812.       
M20        166. Benet Alain                    65 Blonay                     1:07.33,2   (397)  H/263.        
W35        110. Benjazia Jacqueline            61 St-Cergue                  1:36.13,7  (6508)  F/459.        
M55        124. Benoit Edouard                 44 Les Ponts-de-Martel        1:28.18,9  (5341)  H/2942.       
M20       2266. Benoit Roland                  74 Les Ponts-de-Martel        1:55.08,4  (3976)  H/4995.       
M20        715. Bensimon Emmanuel              66 Pompaples                  1:18.17,9  (3118)  H/1263.       
M20        893. Benuegnen Daniel               67 Boussens                   1:20.23,3  (7974)  H/1582.       
M40        504. Bérard Christian               57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:27.00,5  (5539)  H/2731.       
M20       1234. Berard Christophe              72 Fully                      1:24.12,8  (1642)  H/2259.       
M55        327. Berchtold Bruno                43 Buochs                     1:49.13,7  (7131)  H/4843.       
W20        355. Berchtold Pamela               73 Zürich                     1:56.55,2  (8325)  F/1016.       
M20       2112. Berchtold Roland               65 Stans                      1:41.32,0  (4316)  H/4474.       
M55        103. Berchtold Serge                45 F-Versonnex                1:27.22,5  (4646)  H/2790.       
M20       1176. Berclaz Francois-Xavier        75 Villarepos                 1:23.33,2  (3045)  H/2137.       
M40        733. Berclaz Gilles                 58 Gümligen                   1:38.23,3  (8583)  H/4197.       
M20        372. Berdoz Martial                 71 Blonay-S/Vevey             1:12.13,6  (1141)  H/600.        
W20        146. Beretta Lucia                  68 Davesco-Soragno            1:35.14,9  (6136)  F/426.        
W20         84. Berger Daniela                 68 Matran                     1:30.14,1  (6209)  F/263.        
M20         81. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:04.33,9   (170)  H/138.        
M60        251. Berger Francis                 22 Veyrier                    1:59.41,9  (8904)  H/5062.       
M20        682. Berger Hans                    62 Schönenwerd                1:17.47,8  (1482)  H/1194.       
M20        802. Berger Roland                  69 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1221)  H/1420.       
M50        519. Berger Rolf                    49 FL-Vaduz                   1:54.35,0  (8197)  H/4983.       
W20         81. Berger Stéphanie               79 Leukerbad                  1:29.46,1  (4452)  F/253.        
M50        196. Bergomi Carlo                  48 Coldrerio                  1:25.39,7  (4068)  H/2515.       
M45        347. Bergonzoli Philippe            53 Mollens VD                 1:28.36,7  (5364)  H/2983.       
W40        107. Berguerand Brigitte            60 Martigny                   1:37.56,1  (6419)  F/527.        
M40        502. Berguerand Christian           59 Martigny                   1:26.59,9  (3622)  H/2729.       
M45        216. Berlendis Jean-Noel            51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:22.22,8  (3387)  H/1918.       
M40        107. Berlie Pierre                  56 Muraz                      1:12.09,3   (613)  H/590.        
M40        760. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques       60 Lausanne                   1:40.41,0  (5328)  H/4403.       
M20       1206. Berlinger Adrian               70 Schliern b. Köniz          1:23.54,8  (4110)  H/2197.       
W35         18. Bernabucci Claudia             65 Olten                      1:19.43,4  (3914)  F/75.         
M20        873. Bernard Christian              76 Lavey-Village              1:20.13,5  (2904)  H/1551.       
M20        916. Bernard Stéphane               68 Grand-Lancy                1:20.38,9  (6013)  H/1632.       
W35         88. Bernaschina Anna               62 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,2  (3122)  F/375.        
M50        342. Bernaschina Emilio             49 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,1  (3124)  H/3720.       
M60        238. Bernasconi Aldo                27 Dübendorf                  1:55.41,1  (8463)  H/5007.       
M45        100. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                 1:16.35,7  (2181)  H/1047.       
W35        178. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      1:45.58,6  (7043)  F/791.        
M60         28. Berner Herbert                 39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:25.31,8  (3949)  H/2493.       
M50        262. Bernet Walti                   48 Zürich                     1:29.14,7   (428)  H/3077.       
M45         61. Bernex Gilles                  51 Echallens                  1:14.17,4  (1018)  H/790.        
M40        661. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:33.29,8  (3014)  H/3698.       
M20       1305. Bernhard Hans                  65 Leimiswil                  1:25.02,6  (3192)  H/2424.       
M20       1616. Bernheim Laurent               67 Veyrier                    1:29.44,3  (3438)  H/3160.       
M20        752. Berra Pascal                   69 Ollon VD                   1:18.51,6  (1537)  H/1342.       
M45        428. Berrard Eddy                   55 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.51,9  (4394)  H/3454.       
EFB          9. Berruex Noemie                 89 Pully                         9.13,0 (12067)  ---           
W20         19. Berrut-Vanay Fanny             75 Troistorrents              1:17.04,9  (1175)  F/56.         
M40        216. Berset André                   57 Ecuvillens                 1:17.25,1  (2368)  H/1145.       
W40        117. Berset Bernadette              59 Ecuvillens                 1:39.31,4  (7314)  F/588.        
W20         31. Berset Christiane              73 Belfaux                    1:20.17,9   (934)  F/84.         
M45        183. Berset Daniel                  51 Belfaux                    1:20.29,6  (2257)  H/1606.       
M45        580. Berset Francois                52 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:42.24,3  (5509)  H/4534.       
M55        217. Berset Georges                 43 Lugnorre                   1:35.11,4  (6219)  H/3872.       
M20       1846. Berset Jacques                 67 Fribourg                   1:33.57,8  (5963)  H/3745.       
M45          5. Berset Jean-Pierre, Belfaux    51 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.12,8    (28)  H/97.         
M20       1147. Berset Joël                    70 Villarsiviriaux            1:23.19,8  (6014)  H/2090.       
M20       2249. Berset Joel                    66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:52.39,2  (6943)  H/4931.       
CM          35. Berset Meinrad                 48 Farvagny                     49.31,1 (10012)  ---           
Elite       31. Berset Nicolas, Belfaux        77 CA Belfaux 1               1:00.17,2    (12)  H/49.         
JunH        53. Berset Patrick                 81 Farvagny                   1:27.59,3  (5202)  H/2892.       
M50        437. Berset Roger                   47 Corpataux                  1:40.25,3  (4245)  H/4384.       
M20       1695. Berset Siméon                  77 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.06,4  (6038)  H/3349.       
M20        448. Berset Stephane                70 Genève                     1:13.50,4   (461)  H/740.        
M20         66. Berset Xavier, Belfaux         78 CA Belfaux 1               1:04.03,0   (142)  H/118.        
M40         88. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux          59 CA Marly 1                 1:10.34,6   (588)  H/470.        
CMB         41. Berset Yves                    86 Belfaux                      42.26,3 (10013)  ---           
M20       2200. Bersier Alexandre              72 Cugy FR                    1:46.32,4  (7358)  H/4740.       
W40        181. Bersier Béatrice               58 Thônex                     1:52.06,9  (7480)  F/940.        
M20        639. Bersier Christian              62 Cousset                    1:17.11,4  (2188)  H/1115.       
M20       1681. Bersier Christophe             63 Rossens FR                 1:30.51,4  (6103)  H/3303.       
M55         75. Bersier Ernest                 43 Montbrelloz                1:24.12,5  (4545)  H/2258.       
M45        417. Bersier Marcel                 55 Thônex                     1:31.27,6  (5381)  H/3406.       
M50        454. Bersier Pierre-Michel          49 Cugy FR                    1:41.59,3  (4681)  H/4505.       
M20        583. Bersier Yves                   65 Bursins                    1:16.10,5   (454)  H/996.        
M50        413. Bersot Rene                    49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:38.38,4  (8982)  H/4227.       
M40        687. Berther Christophe             60 Thônex                     1:35.15,0  (6123)  H/3883.       
EMA         53. Bertherin Lionel               88 Vuisternens-devant-Romont    17.53,8 (13004)  ---           
M40        830. Bertherin Pierre               56 Vuisternens-Romont         1:53.58,3  (8160)  H/4970.       
M20        524. Berthod Damien                 63 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:15.03,4  (2524)  H/881.        
W45         78. Berthod Edith                  54 Sierre                     1:45.21,6  (7944)  F/774.        
M60        156. Berthod Roger                  38 Aire-la-Ville              1:42.34,5  (7609)  H/4540.       
M20        948. Berthold Markus                75 Fribourg                   1:21.03,4  (2627)  H/1699.       
W40         40. Bertholet Claire               58 Moudon                     1:26.11,5  (6247)  F/177.        
M55        166. Bertholet Jean-Claude          42 Vich                       1:31.46,9  (4572)  H/3442.       
M20       1425. Berthoud Stéphane              67 Montet (Vully)             1:26.36,2  (9903)  H/2670.       
W40        118. Bertoli Angela                 56 Carouge GE                 1:39.34,2  (9904)  F/591.        
M20       2050. Bertsche Nicolas               73 Yens                       1:39.27,1  (7471)  H/4300.       
M20       1433. Bertschy Armin                 79 Guschelmuth                1:26.46,0  (1597)  H/2691.       
M55         49. Bertschy Arnold                45 Alterswil                  1:21.44,4  (2345)  H/1802.       
M20       1415. Bertschy Guido                 65 Schmitten FR               1:26.29,4  (6160)  H/2651.       
JunF        16. Bertschy Magali                81 Düdingen                   1:52.21,6  (6945)  F/947.        
JunH        64. Bertschy Michel                81 Alterswil FR               1:40.03,2  (6926)  H/4354.       
M20        570. Bertschy Paul                  64 Tafers                     1:15.51,4  (1008)  H/967.        
CM          10. Bertschy Yann                  84 Murist                       38.44,1 (10014)  ---           
M55        291. Berweger Göpf                  45 Bern                       1:42.42,2  (8108)  H/4548.       
M20        278. Bessard Vincent                77 Saillon                    1:10.20,1   (458)  H/450.        
M20       1121. Besse Christophe               66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.04,5  (3353)  H/2034.       
M60        119. Besse Michel                   37 Bovernier                  1:37.40,1  (5151)  H/4144.       
M55        249. Besson Jean-Jacques            44 Morges                     1:37.22,5  (5389)  H/4118.       
M45        163. Besson Larry                   51 Lausanne                   1:19.27,3  (1603)  H/1435.       
M40        536. Besuchet Frederic              60 Vandoeuvres                1:28.10,7  (6970)  H/2919.       
M20        558. Bétrisey Mathias               78 Montana-Vermala            1:15.37,4  (4526)  H/940.        
M20        354. Bétrisey Sandro                67 Sion                       1:11.58,5  (1216)  H/573.        
W20        337. Betrisey Sophie                71 Ayent                      1:53.17,8  (7954)  F/964.        
M20       1007. Betrisey Stephane              73 Ayent                      1:21.50,4  (3962)  H/1817.       
M60         50. Betschen Henri                 35 Bevaix                     1:28.53,9  (3610)  H/3032.       
M40         40. Bettex Fabian                  60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:08.00,5   (538)  H/284.        
CM          12. Betts David                    66 Zürich                       39.12,9 (10015)  ---           
M20       1393. Betz Pierre-Alain              61 Genève                     1:26.18,2  (3460)  H/2619.       
M20        978. Beugger André                  66 Grand-Lancy                1:21.29,6  (3155)  H/1756.       
M45        586. Beurer Max                     52 Aadorf                     1:42.55,0   (655)  H/4565.       
M20       1394. Beutler Cédric                 70 St-Prex                    1:26.18,8  (5175)  H/2621.       
M55        234. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:36.08,6  (6355)  H/3982.       
M45        498. Beyeler Frederic               55 Bettens                    1:36.04,5  (6266)  H/3972.       
W40        141. Beyeler Marie-Therese          58 Bubendorf                  1:43.15,4  (8035)  F/719.        
CadF        10. Beyeler Pauline                83 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:36.34,4  (7364)  F/469.        
M45        465. Beyeler Roland                 52 Bubendorf                  1:33.37,4  (6256)  H/3716.       
M60        122. Beyeler Toni                   39 Laupen BE                  1:38.01,6  (7424)  H/4168.       
M40        378. Beysard Christian              58 Muraz (Sierre)             1:23.11,7  (3362)  H/2057.       
M50        123. Beysard Paul-Alain             50 Sierre                     1:21.55,6  (1014)  H/1834.       
M40        318. Beytison André                 60 Bramois                    1:21.23,2  (4990)  H/1744.       
M20        840. Bezelgues Olivier              73 Vevey                      1:19.45,9  (3298)  H/1484.       
M20       1081. Bezençon Christian             62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:22.39,7  (3075)  H/1967.       
M40        844. Bezençon Raymond               56 Echallens                  2:00.04,0  (7478)  H/5069.       
M45        252. Biaggi Enrico                  54 Bolligen                   1:24.13,2  (4536)  H/2260.       
M20         30. Biamonti Jean-Philippe         63 F-Beausoleil               1:01.52,3   (152)  H/69.         
M20        312. Bianchi Gilbert, Genève        73 UGS 1                      1:11.05,6   (523)  H/505.        
M20       1004. Bianchi Paolo                  61 Breganzona                 1:21.47,2  (2407)  H/1808.       
M20       2240. Bianchini Domenico             70 Sion                       1:51.03,8  (7397)  H/4895.       
M40        777. Bianco Dominique               60 Conthey                    1:42.17,1  (6613)  H/4528.       
M40        290. Bichsel Beat                   57 Täuffelen                  1:20.26,0  (4525)  H/1589.       
M40        399. Biedermann Markus              57 Lengnau BE                 1:23.55,1  (4360)  H/2198.       
W40         53. Biefer Sylvie                  57 Chexbres                   1:29.01,3  (3555)  F/233.        
M20       1022. Biehl Kevin                    79 Murten                     1:21.59,7  (3954)  H/1846.       
M40        750. Bielmann Emmanuel              60 Belfaux                    1:39.46,0  (6635)  H/4334.       
M20       1197. Bienz Martin                   66 Laupen BE                  1:23.48,1  (2166)  H/2180.       
M20        125. Bieri Frédéric                 68 Sézenove                   1:06.22,7   (232)  H/199.        
M60         35. Bieri Fritz                    36 Sézenove                   1:26.52,3  (3189)  H/2708.       
M20        923. Bieri Olivier                  63 Onex                       1:20.42,4   (652)  H/1643.       
M20        397. Bieri Walter                   62 Leissigen                  1:12.45,5  (1402)  H/642.        
M20        777. Bifrare Frederic               67 Orsonnens                  1:19.08,4  (2006)  H/1386.       
M40          3. Bifrare Jean-Pierre            58 Le Bry                     1:00.45,5   (130)  H/55.         
M20       2006. Bigler Cedric                  73 Courgevaux                 1:38.22,4  (3528)  H/4195.       
M20        223. Bigler Denis                   69 Courgevaux                 1:09.15,7  (7503)  H/362.        
M20        961. Bigler Hanspeter               71 Bern                       1:21.17,7  (1550)  H/1725.       
M60        269. Bignens Raymond                28 Pully                      2:14.40,9  (8450)  H/5152.       
M40        448. Biland Jean-Pierre             60 Marly                      1:25.15,6  (3604)  H/2455.       
W40         44. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte         58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:26.56,4  (5548)  F/190.        
M40        264. Bilecka Patrick                58 Genève                     1:19.27,7  (4048)  H/1437.       
M20       2258. Bilenko Daniel                 73 Genève                     1:53.49,5  (7940)  H/4965.       
W40        211. Bill Fabienne                  58 Gland                      2:13.37,3  (8584)  F/1101.       
M40        725. Bill Jean-Daniel               58 Gland                      1:37.29,4  (8585)  H/4128.       
M40        824. Billaud Pierre                 56 Donneloye                  1:51.19,6  (8317)  H/4904.       
M20       1329. Billieux Vincent               77 Neuchâtel                  1:25.23,5  (6902)  H/2471.       
M40         22. Billod Claude                  57 Colombier NE               1:06.01,4   (913)  H/182.        
M20        691. Binder Andreas                 68 Maschwanden                1:17.58,5  (2194)  H/1214.       
M60        225. Binder Hermann                 39 Plan-les-Ouates            1:53.28,5  (7324)  H/4952.       
W40         35. Bindert Ursula                 57 Basel                      1:25.31,7  (2410)  F/160.        
M50        188. Binggeli Fritz                 47 Matten                     1:25.21,5  (2624)  H/2466.       
M50         76. Binggeli Hansruedi             50 Gasel                      1:18.53,2   (167)  H/1347.       
W35         29. Binggeli Marianne              61 Mühleberg                  1:21.57,7  (1543)  F/109.        
M20       1224. Binggeli Markus                65 Cordast                    1:24.07,6  (1321)  H/2238.       
M20        510. Binggeli Robert                62 Chamoson                   1:14.49,3  (1662)  H/857.        
M20       2288. Binz Guido                     61 Gurmels                    2:02.08,7   (430)  H/5097.       
M20       1677. Biolaz Christophe              77 Vens                       1:30.42,7  (4269)  H/3286.       
M40        788. Biolley Claude-Alain           56 Môtier (Vully)             1:44.30,7  (5362)  H/4635.       
W45         77. Biolley Francoise              55 Echallens                  1:44.51,2  (7597)  F/766.        
M45        500. Birrer Fredi                   53 Niederönz                  1:36.09,5  (4231)  H/3983.       
EMB         38. Birrer Michael                 89 Marly                         9.30,1 (12005)  ---           
M20       1734. Birrer-Zurkirchen Cornelius    61 Rothenburg                 1:31.54,8  (3354)  H/3463.       
M45        469. Bischof Guido                  55 Urdorf                     1:34.03,8  (5254)  H/3759.       
M20       1643. Bischof Martin                 65 Meyriez                    1:30.05,3  (5973)  H/3208.       
W20          1. Bischofberger Sandra, Hombrech 71 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:10.17,7   (925)  F/13.         
M20        309. Bisig Daniel                   61 Olten                      1:10.58,4   (254)  H/500.        
W50         53. Bisig Ruth                     50 Genève                     1:41.59,8  (7192)  F/673.        
M20        339. Bissig Bruno                   61 Zug                        1:11.37,4   (505)  H/548.        
W20         33. Bitsch Brigitte, Epalinges     68 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:20.53,0  (5682)  F/91.         
M45        243. Bitz Michel                    54 Veyrier                    1:23.44,5  (3058)  H/2174.       
M55        276. Black Keith                    44 Eysins                     1:40.23,5  (6378)  H/4379.       
M20       1852. Blackett Keith                 65 Bern                       1:34.04,4  (6010)  H/3760.       
M20       1646. Blanc Alexandre                70 Puidoux                    1:30.07,0  (7038)  H/3211.       
M60        230. Blanc André                    40 Sion                       1:54.51,7  (3295)  H/4989.       
M20       1739. Blanc Benjamin                 77 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:31.58,3  (1002)  H/3478.       
W50         37. Blanc Esther                   45 Romont FR                  1:37.53,6  (5252)  F/521.        
M20       1971. Blanc J.-Michel                62 Marly                      1:37.09,1  (4024)  H/4093.       
M20       1219. Blanc Jean-Luc                 67 Avenches                   1:24.05,5  (3024)  H/2231.       
M60         87. Blanc Jean-Paul                40 Staufen                    1:33.41,0  (5060)  H/3722.       
M40        411. Blanc Michel                   59 Travers                    1:24.20,6  (2581)  H/2286.       
W40        115. Blanc Yolande                  56 Payerne                    1:38.35,0  (8084)  F/552.        
W40        205. Blanc-Rey Chris                56 Grand-Lancy                2:04.11,0  (8207)  F/1074.       
M20       1322. Blanchard Jean-Luc             65 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:25.15,8  (3336)  H/2456.       
M20       2236. Blanchard Julien               76 Marly                      1:50.01,2  (3417)  H/4872.       
M45         32. Bland Phil                     54 Greifensee                 1:10.21,3   (291)  H/453.        
W40         22. Blanquet Catherine             58 Avry-sur-Matran            1:23.39,4  (4593)  F/132.        
M40        590. Blant Michel                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:30.37,7  (4214)  H/3273.       
W40          1. Blaser Anne-Lise               60 Savigny                    1:12.48,4   (576)  F/22.         
W20         82. Blaser Bettina                 72 Uster                      1:29.54,2  (4539)  F/256.        
M20       1384. Blaser Martin                  77 Granges-Paccot             1:26.10,4  (4655)  H/2597.       
M40        737. Blatmann André                 56 Lugnorre                   1:38.40,6  (9046)  H/4233.       
W20        135. Blatter Anne                   70 Sugiez                     1:34.39,0  (4489)  F/400.        
M50        497. Blatter Jean-Michel            49 Grandson                   1:47.37,0  (7418)  H/4792.       
M20        877. Blatter Stefan                 73 Neuenegg                   1:20.15,0  (4070)  H/1559.       
M20       1418. Blattmann Alain                66 Bernex                     1:26.31,5  (4119)  H/2657.       
M45        547. Blattner Michel                53 Thônex                     1:39.21,6  (8586)  H/4291.       
M45        511. Bläuenstein Walter             51 Sargans                    1:36.53,3  (4469)  H/4058.       
M60        197. Bleesz Ernst                   31 Wolfhausen                 1:47.58,9  (7307)  H/4806.       
M20       1913. Bleesz Werner                  62 Hombrechtikon              1:35.43,7  (6207)  H/3935.       
CadF         1. Bleiker Carmen, Le Vaud        83 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:14.07,5  (2228)  F/29.         
M20       1996. Bleisch Kurt                   65 Winterthur                 1:37.53,0  (8486)  H/4160.       
EFC         14. Bless Florence                 91 Fribourg                      6.12,4 (11106)  ---           
EFB         22. Bless Michèle                  89 Fribourg                     10.23,0 (12068)  ---           
M40        303. Bloch Urs                      57 Winterthur                 1:20.47,4  (1331)  H/1660.       
W20         69. Blondel Odile, Nyon            66 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.10,6   (663)  F/219.        
W35         44. Blot Maria, Gilly VD           63 Foulée glandoise 2         1:26.53,1  (1535)  F/187.        
W40         52. Blum Erna                      58 Brenzikofen                1:28.56,7  (5950)  F/231.        
M20       1736. Blumenthal Marco               62 FL-Ruggell                 1:31.56,7  (8587)  H/3472.       
M55        298. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    1:43.19,0  (7320)  H/4581.       
M45        373. Blunschi Andyi                 54 Tafers                     1:29.50,0  (4365)  H/3168.       
M20        976. Bobadilla Enrique              76 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:21.27,2  (6023)  H/1753.       
M40        127. Bobe Gilles                    56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:13.32,1  (1375)  H/709.        
W40         61. Boccon Marie-Gabrielle         60 F-Meythet                  1:30.07,1  (8942)  F/260.        
W20        178. Boccou Emmanuelle              76 Courtemaîche               1:37.38,1  (8920)  F/512.        
M40        765. Bocherens Stéphane             57 Rennaz                     1:41.28,3  (7298)  H/4467.       
W35        198. Bocherens Veronique            63 Rennaz                     1:50.49,7  (7380)  F/923.        
M50        349. Bochet Bernard                 49 Payerne                    1:34.15,5  (4220)  H/3779.       
M50        240. Bochud Maurice                 48 Posieux                    1:28.11,8  (4305)  H/2922.       
CMB         32. Boegli Yannick                 85 Biel/Bienne                  39.52,2 (10016)  ---           
M55         88. Boehler Dieter                 45 Genève                     1:26.02,5  (5033)  H/2568.       
W50         90. Boehm Juliette                 30 Buchs ZH                   1:58.37,1  (8413)  F/1030.       
JunH        13. Boesch Marc                    81 Genève                     1:13.56,3   (773)  H/745.        
M20        434. Bohnenblust Martin             69 Langnau i. E.              1:13.33,6  (2243)  H/712.        
W20         28. Bohr Anja                      75 Oberschrot                 1:19.53,5  (1363)  F/77.         
EFB          2. Boichat Anaëlle                89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             8.18,2 (12006)  ---           
W35        212. Boichat Isabelle               62 Gland                      1:54.05,8  (6116)  F/980.        
M20        256. Boillat Christian              66 Cressier NE                1:10.02,0  (1113)  H/416.        
M40        795. Boillat Didier                 56 Les Breuleux               1:45.22,9  (5180)  H/4692.       
M20        972. Boillat Pierre-Yves            73 Les Breuleux               1:21.24,8  (5061)  H/1748.       
W35        157. Boillat-Kireev Véronique       62 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.11,0  (7344)  F/680.        
M40        797. Bojanowski André               59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.42,8  (6056)  H/4706.       
M40        207. Bolay Bernard                  59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:16.54,7  (1412)  H/1088.       
W40          4. Bolay Claire                   58 St-Légier                  1:16.09,4  (1646)  F/43.         
M45        219. Bolay Pierre-Andre             55 Sévery                     1:22.43,0  (3904)  H/1978.       
M45        238. Bolet Ernst                    52 Zürich                     1:23.35,8  (3985)  H/2146.       
M45         17. Bollack Jean-Luc               53 Vandoeuvres                1:08.38,8   (302)  H/317.        
M20       1717. Bolle Thierry                  68 Versoix                    1:31.31,1  (5004)  H/3416.       
M20       1196. Boller Patrick                 73 Stein AG                   1:23.45,1  (3970)  H/2176.       
M40        125. Bolliger Marc                  58 Lavigny                    1:13.21,6  (1040)  H/698.        
M60        151. Bolliger Peter                 34 Glashütten                 1:41.44,4  (6307)  H/4491.       
M55        293. Bollin André                   44 Saxon                      1:42.50,5  (7546)  H/4558.       
W35        230. Bolomey Laurence               62 Genève                     2:07.06,0  (8497)  F/1088.       
W20        236. Bolzli Susanne                 69 Neyruz-sur-Moudon          1:42.36,2  (7551)  F/695.        
W20         12. Bomio Michela                  70 Minusio                    1:15.28,7  (2061)  F/39.         
M55        181. Bomio Renato                   41 Minusio                    1:32.24,6  (5427)  H/3532.       
W45         62. Bonanomi-Schumacher Sylvia     55 Pully                      1:40.50,6  (7909)  F/632.        
EFB          8. Bonati Cynthia                 89 Boncourt                      9.03,8 (12007)  ---           
CM           5. Bonati J.-Pierre               60 Boncourt                     35.28,5 (10017)  ---           
CMB         31. Bonati Lionel                  86 Boncourt                     39.31,3 (10018)  ---           
JunH        21. Bondallaz Patrick              82 Cheiry                     1:16.41,5  (2425)  H/1064.       
M20         87. Bonga Daniel                   68 Crans-près-Céligny         1:04.49,6   (780)  H/147.        
M20         26. Bonga Jan, Grens / Signy       64 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:01.41,5   (190)  H/65.         
M50         35. Bongard Anton                  47 Mex VD                     1:14.21,7  (1244)  H/799.        
W40        167. Bongard Chantal                60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.28,3  (6583)  F/866.        
M45        543. Bongard Charles                52 Posieux                    1:39.07,6  (6556)  H/4269.       
M45        367. Bongard Francois               52 Posieux                    1:29.36,2  (5021)  H/3135.       
W50         49. Bongard Helene                 45 Neyruz FR                  1:41.16,4  (7561)  F/647.        
M20       1279. Bongard Kim                    71 Villarvolard               1:24.45,9  (8903)  H/2367.       
M50        351. Bongard Michel                 50 Fribourg                   1:34.18,3  (4908)  H/3787.       
M45        499. Bonhôte Nils                   51 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:36.07,4  (7079)  H/3978.       
M20       2257. Bonini Massimo                 67 Locarno                    1:53.45,8  (7941)  H/4962.       
M60         52. Bonjour Jean-Pierre            37 Blonay                     1:29.09,1  (4921)  H/3064.       
M20       1090. Bonny David                    67 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:22.43,5  (1367)  H/1982.       
W50         56. Bonny Denise                   45 Payerne                    1:42.15,6  (5228)  F/684.        
M20       1178. Bonoli Lorenzo                 73 Lausanne                   1:23.34,5  (7979)  H/2142.       
M50        325. Bonomi Claudio                 49 Rivera                     1:32.51,2  (4272)  H/3604.       
M40        583. Bonvin Christian               60 Marin-Epagnier             1:30.24,0  (3011)  H/3234.       
M20        218. Bonvin Grégoire                67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:09.09,0   (331)  H/355.        
M50        210. Bonvin Jacques                 46 Mies                       1:26.37,7  (4932)  H/2675.       
M50        408. Bonvin Jean                    46 St-Maurice                 1:38.06,8  (5476)  H/4175.       
W20        280. Bonvin Nicole                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:46.50,0  (8501)  F/818.        
M20       1182. Bonvin Sebastien               75 Mies-Tannay                1:23.37,9  (8588)  H/2152.       
M55        322. Bopp André                     45 Misery                     1:47.37,0  (7641)  H/4792.       
Elite       12. Borcard Colette                64 Neirivue                   1:11.32,1    (63)  F/15.         
M40        371. Borcard Jean-Paul              59 Neirivue                   1:22.58,6  (2947)  H/2023.       
M50        318. Bord Alain                     47 Lausanne                   1:32.15,5  (6373)  H/3520.       
W20         68. Bord Micheline, Enney          78 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.10,4  (4278)  F/218.        
M20       1664. Bordera Francois-Xavier        65 Bern                       1:30.27,3  (3071)  H/3245.       
W35        169. Bordessoule Nadine             64 Genève                     1:43.47,7  (8517)  F/737.        
M50        472. Bordon Didier                  50 Fribourg                   1:44.07,1  (8086)  H/4622.       
M40        617. Bordoni Sauro                  57 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:31.28,2  (5674)  H/3409.       
W45        120. Borel Catherine                51 Granges-Marnand            2:01.40,3  (8337)  F/1057.       
M20        839. Borgeat Pierre-Alain           64 Champéry                   1:19.44,5  (3567)  H/1482.       
M45        311. Borges Mario                   54 Cortaillod                 1:26.47,2  (2091)  H/2697.       
M55         11. Borgognon Julien               45 Lausanne                   1:12.53,0   (733)  H/647.        
M50        479. Borgognon Medard               48 Domdidier                  1:45.48,5  (7287)  H/4712.       
M50        197. Borloz Alfred                  48 Chalais                    1:25.40,4  (2068)  H/2516.       
M20         82. Borloz Patrick                 71 Corseaux                   1:04.40,7   (154)  H/140.        
W35         35. Born Erica                     65 Bern                       1:24.57,8  (3546)  F/148.        
M50        402. Born Fritz                     46 Hettiswil                  1:37.40,1  (5605)  H/4144.       
M50        328. Bornand Jean                   50 Genève                     1:33.03,5  (6326)  H/3630.       
M45        649. Bornet Jean-Charles            51 Haute-Nendaz               1:56.20,1  (7414)  H/5022.       
M50        100. Bornoz Claude                  48 Vevey                      1:20.49,7  (2400)  H/1669.       
M20       1386. Borrelli Claudio               70 Onex                       1:26.11,5  (4445)  H/2601.       
M40        609. Bortolotti Giorgo              58 Biogno-Beride              1:31.06,0  (4496)  H/3347.       
CadH        19. Bösch Raffael                  83 Davos Platz                1:18.36,6  (3180)  H/1302.       
M20       1908. Boschung Bruno                 63 Wünnewil                   1:35.27,8  (1252)  H/3914.       
M20        798. Boschung Gabriel               61 Im Fang                    1:19.17,4  (2443)  H/1412.       
EFC          6. Boschung Joelle-Anja           91 Heitenried                    5.28,1 (11007)  ---           
M45        527. Boschung Roger                 54 Seuzach                    1:38.03,1  (6910)  H/4171.       
M50        452. Bosco Ugo                      47 Givisiez                   1:41.48,1  (4948)  H/4495.       
W40         51. Bösiger Ursula P.              60 Ittigen                    1:28.50,2  (6183)  F/228.        
M20        589. Bosquet Stéphane               69 Lausanne                   1:16.15,7  (1238)  H/1012.       
EFC         45. Bossard Kim                    92 Mont-sur-Rolle                7.47,0 (11107)  ---           
M40        514. Bossard Urban                  56 Baar                       1:27.15,1  (2395)  H/2767.       
M45        355. Bossart Josef                  51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.02,4  (3517)  H/3050.       
M40        148. Bossel François                60 Grattavache                1:14.20,9  (1577)  H/797.        
W35         51. Bossens Marie                  61 Carouge GE                 1:28.44,3  (3667)  F/226.        
M40        723. Bosshard Rolf                  58 Kerzers                    1:37.25,8  (5622)  H/4124.       
JunH        30. Bosson Fabien                  81 Rossens FR                 1:20.23,5  (2649)  H/1583.       
M20       1095. Bosson Gregoire                76 Neyruz FR                  1:22.47,5  (4386)  H/1989.       
M45        353. Bosson Jean-Claude             53 Rossens                    1:28.56,6  (4025)  H/3039.       
M20        897. Bosson Jean-Daniel             70 Fribourg                   1:20.27,2  (1932)  H/1593.       
W20        235. Bossy Céline, Belfaux          79 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:42.32,5  (6622)  F/694.        
M20       1944. Bossy Claude                   76 Fribourg                   1:36.31,3  (5568)  H/4013.       
M55        284. Bossy Francis                  41 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.25,0  (9047)  H/4465.       
M20       1494. Bossy Gérald                   75 Autafond                   1:27.47,5   (746)  H/2854.       
M20        455. Bossy Patrick                  71 La Corbaz                  1:14.00,3  (1955)  H/754.        
M45        377. Bottazzoli Daniel              53 Niederhasli                1:29.56,3  (4045)  H/3185.       
M20       1656. Bottinelli Alberto             61 Bironico                   1:30.21,9   (643)  H/3232.       
M20       1724. Bottinelli Jean-Marc           64 Villeret                   1:31.40,2  (7276)  H/3429.       
M20        239. Botto-Rossa Philippe           69 F-St Genis Pouilly         1:09.39,0  (1005)  H/389.        
M50        292. Bottoni Pietro                 49 Lausanne                   1:31.00,6  (8589)  H/3331.       
M40         12. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux        57 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.46,6   (175)  H/110.        
M50        444. Bouchet Gerard                 50 F-Ville la Grand           1:41.06,4  (1977)  H/4440.       
Elite       12. Boudifa Mohammed               66 Lausanne                     56.39,4     (9)  H/12.         
W35         13. Bouquet Christiane             63 Ste-Croix                  1:16.58,8  (2382)  F/55.         
CadH        39. Bourban Grégoire               84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:29.18,8  (7428)  H/3087.       
M40        614. Bourdenet Michel               57 Fribourg                   1:31.17,4  (4190)  H/3377.       
M50        461. Bourgnon Pierre                46 Bale                       1:42.52,0  (6267)  H/4560.       
M40        220. Bourquenoud Jacques            58 Territet-Veytaux           1:17.42,8  (3076)  H/1187.       
M20        419. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques       61 Genève                     1:13.15,4  (1617)  H/688.        
M20       2045. Bourqui Philippe               78 Bulle                      1:39.20,2  (5964)  H/4288.       
M40        368. Bourquin Philippe              58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.47,5  (2297)  H/1989.       
M50        271. Bouschbacher Raymond           47 Murten                     1:30.05,1  (5918)  H/3207.       
M40        558. Bouverat Benoît                56 Saignelégier               1:29.11,5  (4382)  H/3071.       
W35         45. Bouvier Catherine              61 F-Allinges                 1:27.02,7  (5917)  F/192.        
M20        895. Bovard Roland                  66 Collombey                  1:20.25,8  (1213)  H/1588.       
M40        532. Bovay Gilles                   60 Morrens VD                 1:27.58,5  (2358)  H/2889.       
M45        322. Bovay Jean-Francois            51 Morrens VD                 1:27.21,2  (3429)  H/2784.       
W35        114. Boverat Paola                  61 Worblaufen                 1:36.39,3  (8435)  F/475.        
JunH        46. Bovey Alexandre                81 Payerne                    1:24.48,5  (3941)  H/2379.       
W35        219. Bovigny Danielle               62 Avenches                   1:55.30,4  (8382)  F/998.        
M40        645. Bovigny Gabriel                56 Lossy-Formangueires        1:32.54,8  (4966)  H/3612.       
W35        110. Bovigny Marie-Laurence         65 Grolley                    1:36.13,7  (7091)  F/459.        
M20       1087. Bovigny Patrick                67 Maules                     1:22.42,9  (1952)  H/1977.       
M40        816. Boyer François                 56 Romanel-sur-Lausanne       1:49.38,5  (8358)  H/4856.       
W35        197. Boyer Zohra                    63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.08,8  (8350)  F/900.        
W20        340. Bozzolo Francesca              77 Ponte Tresa                1:53.46,0  (7942)  F/975.        
M20       1569. Braendle Christoph             62 Buchs                      1:28.54,0  (4912)  H/3033.       
M40        257. Braendle Robert                58 Buchs SG                   1:19.15,4  (2128)  H/1406.       
M20        710. Braendli Andreas               69 Wiliberg                   1:18.14,3  (2958)  H/1252.       
W35        155. Braendli Vera                  64 Oberuzwil                  1:41.59,1  (7548)  F/671.        
M20        844. Braihier Pascal                68 Genève                     1:19.50,6  (2235)  H/1494.       
M60        104. Braihier Paul                  38 Boécourt                   1:35.37,9  (6193)  H/3924.       
M50        465. Braillard Jean-Marie           49 Vauderens                  1:43.34,2  (7308)  H/4599.       
M20       2137. Braillard Michel               69 Lausanne                   1:42.41,8  (6194)  H/4546.       
W20         22. Brand Christine, Meilen        68 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.21,0  (2903)  F/64.         
M50        389. Brand Eduard                   46 Lindau Zh                  1:37.00,5  (6553)  H/4074.       
M60         95. Brand Rene                     36 F-Colmar                   1:34.52,7  (6946)  H/3841.       
M40         75. Brand Roland                   59 Thörishaus                 1:10.08,4   (551)  H/432.        
M40         52. Brand Willi                    57 Köniz                      1:08.40,3   (163)  H/320.        
M20       1528. Brandalise Alain               64 Ardon                      1:28.16,7  (7409)  H/2939.       
M40        847. Brandt Alain                   57 Chêne-Bougeries            2:00.14,3  (9906)  H/5073.       
M60        168. Brandt René                    36 Peseux                     1:44.12,9  (7539)  H/4625.       
M50        326. Brasey Bernard                 47 Font                       1:32.53,0  (5923)  H/3607.       
M20       1842. Brasey Eric                    64 La Plaine                  1:33.49,9  (5086)  H/3735.       
M20       1113. Brasey Pierre                  71 Font                       1:22.55,9  (5575)  H/2016.       
W45        108. Brasser Christine              55 Untereggen                 1:51.32,9  (8042)  F/935.        
M50        487. Brasser Hanspeter              50 Untereggen                 1:47.06,6  (8043)  H/4763.       
M40        229. Bratschi Hans-Peter            60 Zürich                     1:18.05,1  (3643)  H/1231.       
M60        175. Breitenmoser Francois          38 Rüfenacht BE               1:45.03,9  (5516)  H/4678.       
M60        261. Brenner Roland                 30 Wil                        2:08.31,1  (8449)  H/5130.       
M20       1460. Bressoud David                 72 Bouveret                   1:27.16,9   (638)  H/2774.       
M20       1419. Bressoud Jean-Marc             71 Vionnaz                    1:26.32,6  (3109)  H/2658.       
M20       1568. Bressoud Stéphane              69 Muraz                      1:28.53,8  (3116)  H/3030.       
EFC         43. Bretton Noemie                 93 F-Cernex                      7.43,0 (11008)  ---           
M55        354. Bridet Jacques                 44 Nax                        1:56.07,2  (6185)  H/5016.       
M40        351. Briffaud Boris                 60 Puplinge                   1:22.23,5  (3310)  H/1921.       
M20        126. Briguet Alexandre              72 Lens                       1:06.23,8   (768)  H/200.        
M55         31. Briner Hansueli                43 Buchs ZH                   1:18.56,5  (2093)  H/1356.       
M20        307. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:10.56,4   (763)  H/498.        
M20       1190. Bringolf Boris                 70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.42,4  (2355)  H/2165.       
M20        483. Briw Bernhard                  61 Ernen                      1:14.27,2  (1268)  H/813.        
M20       2073. Brocca Carlo                   63 Lausanne                   1:40.17,2  (7980)  H/4370.       
M60         89. Brocca Esildo                  38 Grand-Lancy                1:34.01,4  (4157)  H/3751.       
M45        472. Brodard Andre                  53 Genève                     1:34.21,8  (2311)  H/3791.       
M20         75. Brodard Daniel                 73 Derendingen                1:04.21,4   (304)  H/128.        
W40         25. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR    56 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:24.27,4  (5209)  F/140.        
JunH        40. Brodard Sebastien              81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:23.28,8  (6216)  H/2121.       
M45        660. Brodbeck Roger                 55 Corcelles                  2:13.34,0  (8416)  H/5147.       
M55        148. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:30.28,9  (4481)  H/3252.       
M45        142. Broennimann Ruedi              51 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:18.28,5  (1430)  H/1290.       
M20       1452. Brohy Marc                     69 Villeneuve VD              1:27.06,9  (3077)  H/2748.       
M20        698. Bron Emmanuel                  73 Lausanne                   1:18.03,6  (2234)  H/1227.       
M20       2234. Bron Nicolas                   73 Wallenried                 1:49.48,0  (5954)  H/4862.       
W20        175. Bron Vanessa                   72 Petit-Lancy                1:37.11,0  (8590)  F/499.        
M20       1136. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   67 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:23.13,0   (658)  H/2064.       
M20        835. Brosy Philippe                 68 Botterens                  1:19.42,8  (2421)  H/1476.       
M20        960. Brouchoud Fernand              66 Monthey                    1:21.17,6  (2298)  H/1724.       
M40        331. Broye Martial                  59 Payerne                    1:21.48,8  (2593)  H/1812.       
W40         96. Bruchez Doris                  58 St-Maurice                 1:36.31,2  (7220)  F/467.        
M45        123. Bruchez Guy                    51 St-Maurice                 1:17.48,6  (3338)  H/1195.       
JunF        11. Bruchez Marie-Laure            82 St-Maurice                 1:40.27,0  (6347)  F/625.        
Elite       13. Brücker Hansjörg               63 Baden                        56.44,7     (8)  H/13.         
M50        103. Bruderer Fredy                 50 Meikirch                   1:20.54,8  (2165)  H/1678.       
M40         86. Bruegger Andre                 59 Meyriez                    1:10.28,1  (1071)  H/463.        
M50        252. Bruegger Heinz                 50 Münchenstein               1:28.47,0  (3569)  H/3010.       
W40         37. Bruegger Marianne              59 Meyriez                    1:25.43,8  (4078)  F/165.        
M20       1883. Bruegger Pascal                66 Farvagny-Le-Grand          1:34.52,5  (8068)  H/3839.       
M55         92. Bruegger Rene                  44 Fétigny                    1:26.23,3  (3531)  H/2633.       
W20        176. Bruegger Therese               66 Morcote                    1:37.14,8  (7052)  F/502.        
M40         69. Bruelhart Arnold, Schmitten FR 58 TV Bösingen 1              1:09.47,9   (471)  H/395.        
CMB         25. Bruelhart Gilles               85 Fribourg                     37.49,8 (10858)  ---           
W20         99. Bruelhart Irene, Schmitten FR  66 TV Bösingen Damen          1:31.23,9  (5072)  F/304.        
CF          60. Bruelhart-Schwaller Ursula     40 Düdingen                     59.50,6 (10020)  ---           
M20        212. Bruellhardt Heinz              64 Heitenried                 1:09.01,3   (425)  H/343.        
M20        399. Brügger Adrian                 63 Fribourg                   1:12.49,7  (3534)  H/646.        
EMC         49. Brügger Arnaud                 92 Fribourg                      6.05,8 (11108)  ---           
W40         32. Brügger Elisabeth              57 Alterswil FR               1:25.08,0  (4512)  F/153.        
W35        144. Brügger Elisabeth              63 Plaffeien                  1:40.36,4  (7430)  F/628.        
M45        549. Brugger Hans Peter             53 Basel                      1:39.22,7  (6935)  H/4293.       
CF          57. Brügger Julia                  72 St. Ursen                    57.28,7 (10868)  ---           
W40         71. Brügger Margarita              57 Giffers                    1:31.10,6  (5946)  F/293.        
M55        266. Brugger Markus                 44 Rifferswil                 1:39.13,2  (6559)  H/4279.       
M20       1073. Brügger Reto                   62 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.32,8  (2066)  H/1951.       
JunH        56. Bruggisser Benoit              81 Fribourg                   1:29.20,3  (4235)  H/3089.       
W35        215. Bruggmann Sandra               64 Berg SG                    1:55.19,4  (8591)  F/993.        
M40        481. Brugnoni Giovanni              59 Lausanne                   1:26.10,7  (2386)  H/2598.       
M50        231. Brulhart Georges               50 Bonnefontaine              1:27.43,1  (2451)  H/2845.       
M40        417. Brulhart Guy                   58 Billens                    1:24.25,9  (4287)  H/2299.       
EFB         48. Brülhart Isabelle              89 Alterswil FR                 12.45,3 (12069)  ---           
M20       1401. Brülhart Martin-Daniel         63 Muri b. Bern               1:26.22,9  (4067)  H/2631.       
M20       1989. Brülhart Pius                  63 Flamatt                    1:37.32,3  (4428)  H/4131.       
M20       1729. Brülhart Stefan                71 Fribourg                   1:31.46,4  (6055)  H/3438.       
M20       1438. Brulhart Yann                  74 Ecuvillens                 1:26.48,3  (4387)  H/2700.       
M45        302. Brumann Sepp                   51 Hinwil                     1:26.17,4  (3400)  H/2618.       
M20        527. Brun Rene                      66 Merenschwand               1:15.08,3  (2096)  H/887.        
W35        109. Brunner Anita                  64 Degersheim                 1:36.11,4  (8155)  F/457.        
W40         49. Brunner Claire-Lise            60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.03,2  (3186)  F/214.        
W45         99. Brunner Erna                   53 Dachsen                    1:50.48,1  (8002)  F/919.        
M40        313. Brunner Kurt                   56 Riedtwil                   1:21.10,3  (2539)  H/1715.       
M20        259. Brunner Marcel                 64 Lausen                     1:10.03,5   (698)  H/421.        
M20       2208. Brunner Michael                71 Murten                     1:47.05,5  (9048)  H/4761.       
M45        376. Brunner Roly                   52 Dachsen                    1:29.55,1  (4555)  H/3182.       
M20        451. Brunold Marc                   73 Leukerbad                  1:13.57,1  (1503)  H/747.        
M20       1450. Brunschweig Julien             72 Vevey                      1:27.05,0  (8592)  H/2742.       
M60         77. Bruschi Claudio                38 I-Turate CO                1:32.33,1  (2932)  H/3560.       
M40         19. Brusorio Claudio               59 Lodrino                    1:05.48,4   (155)  H/174.        
M50        499. Buch Marcel                    50 Biel/Bienne                1:48.40,7  (7174)  H/4827.       
M45        596. Bucheli Peter                  55 Eschenbach LU              1:44.27,3  (5653)  H/4631.       
M20       1041. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:22.13,8  (4605)  H/1886.       
M45        608. Bucher Christoph               53 Chur                       1:45.50,6  (8388)  H/4715.       
M20       1192. Bucher Christoph               63 Baar                       1:23.44,3  (4651)  H/2170.       
CF          29. Bucher Edith                   64 Cordast                      48.22,8 (10021)  ---           
M20        155. Bucher Mark                    74 Udligenswil                1:07.12,6   (271)  H/241.        
M20       1499. Bucher Martin                  72 Gurbrü                     1:27.49,7  (4196)  H/2861.       
M45        266. Bucher Michel                  52 F-Arbusigny                1:24.43,3  (5201)  H/2359.       
M50        206. Bucher Roger                   47 Trélex                     1:26.25,5  (4256)  H/2638.       
M45        598. Büchi René                     54 Balterswil                 1:44.37,8  (5286)  H/4644.       
CMB         42. Büchi Stephan                  86 Balterswil                   42.26,8 (10022)  ---           
M20       1114. Buchilly Olivier               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.56,6  (2383)  H/2017.       
M20       2190. Büchler Alfred                 62 Hausen b. Brugg            1:45.43,7  (8593)  H/4709.       
EMA         25. Buchs Damien                   88 Fribourg                     14.16,2 (13061)  ---           
M20       1293. Buchs Jan                      77 Fribourg                   1:24.53,2  (3093)  H/2393.       
M20       1199. Buchs Renato                   66 Fribourg                   1:23.48,6  (5656)  H/2182.       
M20         55. Buchs Vincent                  69 Les Hauts-Geneveys         1:03.25,6   (282)  H/103.        
M45        466. Buchs Willy                    55 Rossens                    1:33.51,2  (4621)  H/3738.       
M45        399. Buchser Markus                 51 Bern                       1:30.57,8  (3557)  H/3321.       
M20        226. Buck Marco                     62 Porza                      1:09.21,8  (1570)  H/368.        
M20       1898. Buclin Hyun                    71 Courtaman                  1:35.14,5  (8173)  H/3881.       
M20       2218. Bueche Yannick                 69 Court                      1:48.13,9  (8218)  H/4814.       
M20       2219. Bueche Yvan                    67 Court                      1:48.14,6  (8217)  H/4815.       
M45        254. Buechler Roland                51 Berg TG                    1:24.14,6  (3959)  H/2267.       
M55        215. Buehler Lucien                 44 Tramelan                   1:34.52,6  (6300)  H/3840.       
M50        445. Buehler Othmar                 49 Stettlen                   1:41.07,8  (4336)  H/4443.       
M45        362. Buehler Rolf                   54 Grosshöchstetten           1:29.26,0  (6261)  H/3111.       
M40        278. Buehler Wale                   58 Olten                      1:19.56,0  (3459)  H/1507.       
M45        512. Buemi Carmelo                  55 Carouge                    1:36.57,1  (4618)  H/4069.       
M40        772. Buergi Peter                   56 Aarberg                    1:41.54,3  (6928)  H/4502.       
M60        135. Buergin Emil                   29 Lupsingen                  1:39.46,6  (6316)  H/4335.       
M20        198. Buergin Michael                76 Rothenfluh                 1:08.32,6   (450)  H/311.        
M20        154. Buergisser Marius              68 Düdingen                   1:07.12,0   (281)  H/240.        
M60        216. Buergy Anton                   36 Plaffeien                  1:51.40,2  (8258)  H/4909.       
M45        169. Buergy Beat                    52 Köniz                      1:19.52,7  (2201)  H/1500.       
M20       2195. Buergy Marc                    77 Fribourg                   1:46.07,8  (7011)  H/4721.       
M20        495. Buergy Othmar                  61 Guschelmuth                1:14.36,8  (1279)  H/833.        
M20       1040. Buerke Antoine                 61 Fribourg                   1:22.12,3  (2475)  H/1883.       
M20       2001. Buerki Marc                    66 Gletterens                 1:38.09,9  (5547)  H/4177.       
M20        721. Buerki Thomas                  62 Lyss                       1:18.23,8  (2551)  H/1281.       
CadH        41. Buess Patrick                  83 Rothenfluh                 1:33.07,7  (1029)  H/3643.       
M40        321. Buesser Bruno                  58 Rüti ZH                    1:21.30,5  (1630)  H/1759.       
M45         83. Buetikofer Juerg               52 Bubendorf                  1:15.54,1  (2152)  H/971.        
M20       2013. Buetikofer Pascal              66 Sion                       1:38.27,1  (6324)  H/4209.       
W40         13. Buetikofer Regina              56 Bubendorf                  1:21.02,5  (2177)  F/95.         
M50        491. Buffat Pierre-André            50 Aarau                      1:47.15,6  (8011)  H/4769.       
M20       2305. Buffolo Serge                  67 Autigny FR                 2:52.51,6  (5092)  H/5168.       
JunH        16. Bugnon David                   82 Vionnaz                    1:14.42,3  (1615)  H/847.        
M20       2299. Bugnon Jean-Marc               62 Vollèges                   2:06.09,7  (5466)  H/5122.       
M20       1871. Bugnon Olivier                 69 Peseux                     1:34.33,2  (6040)  H/3808.       
M50        145. Buhler Andre                   50 Cologny                    1:23.07,8  (2422)  H/2047.       
M45        333. Bühler Jakob                   52 Münchenbuchsee             1:27.53,4  (5036)  H/2875.       
M20       1580. Bühler Paul                    67 Tolochenaz                 1:29.06,2  (7061)  H/3056.       
M40         70. Bühler René                    59 Leissigen                  1:09.51,2  (8594)  H/402.        
M20       2232. Bühner Thomas                  72 Fribourg                   1:49.39,4  (7015)  H/4857.       
W40        123. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:40.19,7  (7680)  F/619.        
M20        254. Buholzer Peter                 63 Luzern                     1:10.00,3   (585)  H/412.        
M50        348. Bujard Pascal                  48 Vionnaz                    1:34.02,5  (5659)  H/3754.       
M55        192. Bujes Georges                  45 Marly                      1:33.09,8  (5663)  H/3651.       
M20       1241. Bulliard Claude                65 Farvagny                   1:24.18,1  (5609)  H/2279.       
M50        269. Bulliard Daniel                50 Flamatt                    1:29.41,1  (5248)  H/3152.       
JunH        22. Bulliard Eric                  82 Marly                      1:16.59,1  (2135)  H/1096.       
M55         25. Bulliard Jean-Pierre           41 Le Pâquier FR              1:17.27,5  (1236)  H/1150.       
W20        310. Bulliard Sylvie                77 Fribourg                   1:49.40,2  (8914)  F/890.        
M40        419. Bumann Harold                  59 Sierre                     1:24.26,5  (4973)  H/2301.       
W45        101. Buntschu Bernadette            54 Plasselb                   1:50.48,7  (8915)  F/922.        
M40        234. Buntschu Ignaz                 58 Fribourg                   1:18.14,3  (1947)  H/1252.       
W20        279. Buntschu Tanja                 75 Plasselb                   1:46.37,0  (7391)  F/808.        
M20       2023. Bunzli Luc-O.                  65 Forel (Lavaux)             1:38.40,7  (4037)  H/4235.       
M20       1720. Buorqui Benoit                 74 Hennens                    1:31.34,7   (989)  H/3421.       
M50        466. Burch Johann                   50 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:43.36,1  (8105)  H/4601.       
M55        191. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weila.Rh.5               1:33.05,2  (5979)  H/3637.       
M45        354. Burdet Claude                  53 Gland                      1:29.01,6  (5081)  H/3049.       
M45        457. Burdet Michel                  55 St-Légier                  1:33.07,7  (8269)  H/3643.       
M40        642. Burdet Yvan                    57 Cugy VD                    1:32.38,3  (7600)  H/3579.       
M40        485. Buret Blaise                   60 Cornaux NE                 1:26.15,9  (5018)  H/2613.       
EMB         44. Bürge David                    89 Wünnewil                      9.43,2 (12008)  ---           
EFC         11. Bürge Deborah                  91 Wünnewil                      6.00,6 (11109)  ---           
M40        819. Bürge Urs                      57 Wünnewil                   1:50.34,2  (7050)  H/4884.       
W35        209. Burgener Nathalie              65 St-Imier                   1:53.36,0  (8483)  F/974.        
W50          4. Burger Marlyse                 43 Petit-Lancy                1:25.33,7  (4313)  F/162.        
M55        286. Burger Walter                  44 Petit-Lancy                1:41.59,3  (6467)  H/4505.       
M20        352. Burgherr Hans                  61 Hintermoos                 1:11.57,7   (432)  H/570.        
M60        243. Bürgin Armin                   35 Fribourg                   1:56.55,1  (8383)  H/5031.       
M55        186. Burgy Claude                   45 Villars-Glâne 1            1:32.49,7  (5025)  H/3602.       
M20       1467. Bürgy Gérald                   67 Gurmels                    1:27.23,1  (7279)  H/2793.       
W35         92. Burgy Isabelle                 65 Noréaz                     1:34.44,2  (6232)  F/404.        
M20       1751. Burgy Thomas                   63 Gurmels                    1:32.09,6  (5188)  H/3506.       
M55        212. Buri Hansruedi                 41 Murten                     1:34.47,0  (8595)  H/3825.       
M45        184. Buri Heinrich                  51 Ringgenberg BE             1:20.30,1  (3126)  H/1607.       
M20        128. Burkhard Simperl               73 Luzern                     1:06.26,9  (1986)  H/202.        
M45        330. Burki Jean-Luc                 53 Versoix                    1:27.40,5  (3656)  H/2841.       
M45        371. Burnand Bernard                53 Lausanne                   1:29.40,3  (6027)  H/3146.       
W40        138. Burnand Sylvianne              56 Lausanne                   1:42.38,2  (6497)  F/696.        
M40        332. Burnier Christian              60 Cully                      1:21.49,4  (3002)  H/1814.       
M20        556. Burnier Claude                 71 Boussens                   1:15.36,1  (3561)  H/938.        
M20        482. Burnier Stephan                70 Lausanne                   1:14.26,6  (1904)  H/811.        
M20         48. Burren Dominic, Fribourg       77 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.02,9   (123)  H/91.         
M20        317. Burren Heinz                   71 Hinterfultigen             1:11.10,6  (1670)  H/511.        
M20       2098. Burren Roland                  67 Lausanne                   1:41.05,6  (8954)  H/4439.       
M40         56. Burri Alfred                   57 Rothenburg                 1:08.56,4   (165)  H/337.        
M20         50. Burri Bruno                    70 Alterswil FR               1:03.08,4   (156)  H/95.         
M20       1181. Burri Christophe               69 Cousset                    1:23.36,8  (4304)  H/2149.       
M20        902. Burri Daniel                   61 Zollikofen                 1:20.27,7  (2290)  H/1600.       
M50        107. Burri Hugo                     48 Luzern                     1:20.57,6  (3418)  H/1688.       
M40        598. Burri Jean-Francois            60 Boudry                     1:30.47,2  (3927)  H/3298.       
EMC         74. Burri Loïc                     94 F-Monnetier Mornex            6.42,6 (11010)  ---           
W35        223. Burri Maria                    63 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:58.49,2  (7204)  F/1033.       
M20       1026. Burri Pierre                   61 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:22.02,4  (2512)  H/1854.       
M40        653. Burri Walter                   60 Zimmerwald                 1:33.18,2  (4192)  H/3665.       
W40        190. Büschi Gaby                    60 Laupen BE                  1:56.08,6  (8378)  F/1003.       
CMB          1. Büschi Mathias                 85 Grolley                      30.39,1 (10023)  ---           
M40        105. Büschlen Ulrich                60 Därstetten                 1:11.54,8   (669)  H/568.        
M20       1145. Buschor Christoph              66 Zürich                     1:23.19,3  (3376)  H/2088.       
M20       2052. Buser Patrick                  68 Silvaplana                 1:39.32,4  (6367)  H/4303.       
M20       2285. Buser Sébastien                77 Fribourg                   2:01.35,9  (7910)  H/5089.       
W45         22. Bussard Cathrine               53 Epagny                     1:29.38,3  (8596)  F/249.        
M45        599. Bussard Pierre                 54 Gruyères                   1:44.44,1  (5538)  H/4654.       
EFC         12. Bussard Tiffany                91 Marly                         6.01,7 (11011)  ---           
M20       1327. Bussey Denis, Fribourg         75 CAS Moléson II             1:25.22,7  (3062)  H/2468.       
M50        311. Bussey Michel, Fribourg        47 CAS Fribourg I             1:32.06,7  (5240)  H/3500.       
M20       1170. Bussien Laurent                72 Martigny                   1:23.30,6  (3309)  H/2129.       
M20       1859. Buswell Lorenz                 66 Genève                     1:34.17,5  (7939)  H/3783.       
M40        215. Butikofer Erwin                59 Macolin                    1:17.24,5  (2117)  H/1143.       
M20        770. Bütikofer Franz                78 Pratteln                   1:19.05,2  (1121)  H/1376.       
W40         27. Butikofer Monique              59 Yvorne                     1:24.30,7  (4566)  F/142.        
M40        186. Butikofer Roland               58 Yvorne                     1:15.54,7  (2261)  H/972.        
W35        162. Buttet Catherine               64 Nyon                       1:43.07,8  (7193)  F/713.        
M20        341. Buttet Robert                  61 Nyon                       1:11.39,4   (508)  H/550.        
M45        307. Buttice Gaetano                51 Biel                       1:26.35,1  (5070)  H/2666.       
M20       1046. Büttiker Andreas               68 Bern                       1:22.16,7  (3162)  H/1898.       
M20       2157. Butty Eric                     67 Neerach                    1:43.58,4  (5409)  H/4616.       
M40        285. Butty Marcel                   59 Onnens FR                  1:20.07,8  (2517)  H/1538.       
M55        153. Bützenberger Fritz             45 Bern                       1:31.04,7  (4061)  H/3341.       
W20        370. Buzzini Viviana                75 Muralto                    2:01.37,0  (9050)  F/1056.       

total 823



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.