67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        608. Abaecherli Hugo                58 Lotzwil                    1:31.05,5  (7967)  H/3343.       
W20         66. Abegglen Christina             73 Gland                      1:28.02,0  (5532)  F/213.        
M20         67. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                       1:04.03,1   (293)  H/119.        
M45          2. Abrantes José                  55 Sierre                     1:00.05,3  (8013)  H/45.         
M20       2282. Acher Alain                    65 Genève                     2:00.23,7  (8939)  H/5075.       
M40        774. Achermann -Burri Josef         60 Dagmersellen               1:42.04,9  (7155)  H/4514.       
M20         76. Achermann Matthias             79 Röschenz                   1:04.22,6  (1166)  H/129.        
W45         80. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil                  1:45.44,7  (7149)  F/786.        
M50         32. Ackermann Bernhard             50 Birr                       1:14.13,6  (1149)  H/777.        
M45        374. Ackermann Franz                55 Mels                       1:29.50,2  (3223)  H/3169.       
M40         50. Ackermann Hanspeter            59 Mümliswil                  1:08.37,7   (420)  H/315.        
W35         36. Ackermann Karin                64 Mümliswil                  1:25.00,2  (4464)  F/149.        
W45         63. Ackermann Katharina            55 Plons                      1:40.58,8  (5566)  F/636.        
M40         18. Ackermann Meinrad              56 Lajoux                     1:05.44,4   (157)  H/170.        
M50        448. Ackermann Robert               48 Marly                      1:41.33,5  (6273)  H/4477.       
M20       1604. Ackermann Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:29.33,9  (6932)  H/3131.       
JunH        73. Ackermann Thomas               82 Alterswil FR               1:53.35,6  (8305)  H/4956.       
M20       1038. Adam Bernardo                  64 Cornol                     1:22.10,9  (4050)  H/1877.       
M20       1596. Adam Michael                   64 Muri b. Bern               1:29.25,5  (4964)  H/3109.       
M20       1571. Adam Stefan                    61 Bern                       1:28.56,1  (4390)  H/3037.       
M50        387. Adams Paul                     47 CAN-V3C 5Y9 Port Coquitia  1:36.56,2  (7673)  H/4066.       
M20         65. Adatte Michel                  64 Asuel                      1:04.02,8   (206)  H/117.        
M20        778. Adcock Gavin                   69 Begnins                    1:19.08,6  (5939)  H/1387.       
M20       2090. Adegas Artur                   69 Marly                      1:40.59,6  (6020)  H/4427.       
M60        257. Adler Hans-Jürgen              38 D-Bad Säckingen            2:02.14,2  (9901)  H/5098.       
M45        605. Ador Olivier                   51 Cologny                    1:45.22,4  (7233)  H/4691.       
M20       1586. Aeberhard Beat                 61 Brüttelen                  1:29.12,5  (6087)  H/3072.       
M20        852. Aebersold Andreas              64 Murten                     1:19.56,6  (2946)  H/1508.       
M20        289. Aebersold Erwin                68 Murten                     1:10.31,4   (371)  H/469.        
M20        650. Aebersold Michael              62 Bern                       1:17.22,8  (1193)  H/1140.       
M20        410. Aebersold Stefan               73 Brügg BE                   1:13.05,4  (1060)  H/674.        
M40        376. Aebersold Vincenz              57 Murten                     1:23.07,7  (2557)  H/2046.       
JunH        23. Aebi Mikael                    82 Cressier FR                1:17.13,8  (1520)  H/1121.       
M20       1260. Aebischer Adrian               74 Gland                      1:24.31,6  (6112)  H/2321.       
M50        432. Aebischer Alois                46 Murten                     1:40.16,2  (6544)  H/4369.       
CM          13. Aebischer Bernhard             61 Schmitten FR                 39.17,6 (10863)  ---           
M20        121. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg  69 CA Fribourg 2              1:06.17,9   (266)  H/193.        
M20       1469. Aebischer Fredi, Düdingen      61 TV Bösingen 2              1:27.25,4  (3360)  H/2798.       
M50         96. Aebischer Hugo                 46 Bern                       1:20.28,2  (1465)  H/1603.       
W35        139. Aebischer Jacqueline           64 Plasselb                   1:39.41,0  (5957)  F/596.        
M20        299. Aebischer Olivier              79 Fribourg                   1:10.47,9   (678)  H/487.        
M45         20. Aebischer Theo, Tafers         53 LAT Sense                  1:08.55,8   (408)  H/335.        
M20        824. Aebischer Waldemar             62 Düdingen                   1:19.35,8  (2244)  H/1461.       
M40        180. Aebischer Walter               56 Heitenried                 1:15.43,1  (1953)  H/953.        
M40        159. Aeby Canisius                  60 Villarlod                  1:14.52,4  (1912)  H/860.        
W20        357. Aeby Carmen, Marly             75 Ca Marly Dames             1:57.28,5  (7010)  F/1022.       
M40        698. Aeby Conrad                    57 Chêne-Bourg                1:35.49,5  (5386)  H/3947.       
M50        460. Aeby Michel                    47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:42.44,2  (7300)  H/4550.       
M20        535. Aeby Nicolas                   80 Aigle                      1:15.15,6  (2513)  H/899.        
W35         91. Aeby Nicole                    64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:34.31,1  (6962)  F/398.        
M20        608. Aeby Patrik, Marly             72 CA Marly 2                 1:16.37,9  (1077)  H/1054.       
M50         43. Aeby Peter                     46 Meikirch                   1:15.23,1   (368)  H/914.        
M50         28. Aeby Pierre, Marly             48 CA Marly 1                 1:13.43,4   (595)  H/723.        
M45        363. Aeby Rene                      51 Fribourg                   1:29.27,9  (5040)  H/3116.       
W20         13. Aeby Sandrine                  75 Aigle                      1:15.32,3  (1240)  F/40.         
EMB         32. Aegerter Adrian                89 Alterswil FR                  9.17,5 (12066)  ---           
M20       1827. Aegerter Eduard                61 Courtaman                  1:33.28,4  (4271)  H/3693.       
M40        815. Aegerter Jean-Jacques          57 Renens                     1:49.23,8  (5191)  H/4847.       
M45        190. Aelvoet Jean-Paul              55 Lens                       1:20.47,6  (2206)  H/1661.       
W20        250. Aerni Anita                    73 Donatyre                   1:43.44,3  (7241)  F/735.        
W50         50. Aerni Erika                    50 Laupen BE                  1:41.17,3  (7016)  F/648.        
W45         28. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:31.38,9  (6445)  F/310.        
M50        324. Aerschmann Joseph              48 Alterswil FR               1:32.47,3  (6471)  H/3597.       
W20         34. Aerschmann Judith              75 Fribourg                   1:20.55,6  (4604)  F/92.         
M20         63. Aerschmann Olivier, Bulle      62 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.56,4   (943)  H/114.        
M20        575. Aerschmann Tobias              76 Alterswil FR               1:16.03,1  (1958)  H/982.        
M55        146. Aeschbacher Fritz              43 Häutligen                  1:30.07,2  (6374)  H/3212.       
M20       1699. Aeschlimann Hans               62 Ins                        1:31.09,4  (6090)  H/3357.       
M55         78. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel        43 Uettligen                  1:24.32,6  (2334)  H/2325.       
M55        302. Aeschlimann Josef              45 Wiggen                     1:43.31,1  (6485)  H/4596.       
M20        206. Aeschlimann Kurt               72 Trachselwald               1:08.49,8   (411)  H/329.        
M40        594. Affentranger Anton             56 Hermance                   1:30.43,2  (6554)  H/3288.       
W35        196. Affentranger Melinda           62 Hermance                   1:49.13,6  (8162)  F/885.        
M20       1315. Affolter Christian             72 Gerlafingen                1:25.10,1  (2138)  H/2442.       
M50        315. Affolter Jean-Pierre           50 Prangins                   1:32.11,7  (5032)  H/3511.       
W40        201. Affolter Rosmarie              58 Muntelier                  2:00.14,1  (8577)  F/1044.       
M40        184. Affolter Urs                   57 Muntelier                  1:15.51,2  (3233)  H/966.        
EFC          2. Agrifoglio Céline              92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             5.16,4 (11909)  ---           
M20       1806. Agustoni Marco                 68 Bellinzona                 1:33.08,4  (6095)  H/3645.       
M20        993. Aichinger Alfred               67 Winterthur                 1:21.40,1  (1968)  H/1788.       
W35          9. Alabogaz Kazim                 64 Lausanne                   1:16.01,6  (3326)  F/42.         
W20        148. Albani Corinne                 72 Aarau                      1:35.27,0  (5480)  F/430.        
M45        569. Albasini Jean-Claude           55 Lausanne                   1:40.52,6  (6325)  H/4417.       
W35         11. Albertone Marie                61 F-Allinges                 1:16.28,6  (1336)  F/47.         
M20       1131. Albrecht Beda                  62 Glis                       1:23.10,7   (267)  H/2056.       
EMC         52. Aldana Jonas                   93 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.08,8 (11001)  ---           
EMC         27. Aldana Martin                  91 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.43,7 (11002)  ---           
M20        371. Alder Norbert                  63 Bever                      1:12.12,7   (920)  H/599.        
M20       1630. Alexeenko Sergei               75 Genève                     1:29.54,3  (5633)  H/3180.       
M45        651. Algranti Philippe              54 F-St Cloud                 1:57.16,7  (8282)  H/5037.       
M60         34. Allavena A.                    36 Nyon                       1:26.36,2  (4156)  H/2670.       
W20        133. Allègre Laure                  70 Genève                     1:34.21,0  (5629)  F/393.        
M20        390. Allemand Fabien                69 Reconvilier                1:12.39,8  (1382)  H/631.        
M45        542. Allemann Egon                  55 Escholzmatt                1:38.48,4  (5449)  H/4246.       
W35        171. Allemann Uschi                 62 Glarus                     1:43.59,7  (5975)  F/746.        
M20       1856. Allen Oneil                    66 Fribourg                   1:34.12,8  (3160)  H/3773.       
M20       1152. Allesina Flavio                67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:23.21,2  (3419)  H/2098.       
M20       2007. Alleyn Rudy                    65 Nant FR                    1:38.22,6  (3243)  H/4196.       
M55         90. Allgöwer Dietegen              42 Genève                     1:26.12,3  (5607)  H/2603.       
M45        253. Allmendinger André             55 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.14,5  (5074)  H/2264.       
W40         62. Allmendinger Verena            56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.07,3  (6543)  F/261.        
M20        326. Almeida Luis                   63 Torgon                     1:11.25,1  (1031)  H/527.        
M20       1933. Aloussy Omer                   63 Hagendorn                  1:36.17,8  (9040)  H/3990.       
M20       1787. Alt Fabien, Lentigny           72 CAS Moléson II             1:32.39,6  (7375)  H/3584.       
W20        195. Althaus Cyrille                72 Porrentruy                 1:39.05,2  (4583)  F/568.        
M50        234. Altwegg Werner                 48 Fribourg                   1:27.56,4  (5337)  H/2887.       
M20       1324. Alvares Serafin                63 Lutry                      1:25.20,7  (5277)  H/2464.       
M20       1050. Alvarez Jose                   61 Corminboeuf                1:22.19,2  (5082)  H/1905.       
M20         91. Alvaro Melo                    68 Mollens VS                 1:04.57,6   (138)  H/152.        
M20        906. Amacker Hugo                   62 Allschwil                  1:20.31,5  (3490)  H/1613.       
W40        130. Amar Marion                    58 Petit-Lancy                1:41.04,1  (7621)  F/641.        
W20        156. Amati Francesca                66 Genève                     1:35.40,9  (6164)  F/441.        
M20       1032. Amberg Lorenzo                 73 Muralto                    1:22.08,2  (9041)  H/1869.       
M55        198. Amiguet J.-Louis               45 Belmont                    1:33.44,3  (6921)  H/3726.       
M40        811. Ammann Alfred                  60 Grossdietwil               1:47.55,5  (7106)  H/4804.       
M45         59. Ammann Fredy                   55 Hundwil                    1:13.57,3  (1186)  H/749.        
M55         72. Ammann Paul                    44 Obfelden                   1:23.58,5  (2643)  H/2212.       
M20        891. Amoos Roger                    61 Genève                     1:20.22,3  (2652)  H/1579.       
M50        304. Amorin Da Silva J. Manuel      49 Posieux                    1:31.46,6  (5185)  H/3440.       
M50        321. Amos Jacques                   48 Venthône                   1:32.45,7  (5017)  H/3592.       
W20        168. Amos Karine                    71 Sierre                     1:36.44,1  (6026)  F/481.        
M20        913. Amsler Marcel                  67 Densbüren                  1:20.38,1  (2408)  H/1627.       
W45         32. Amstalden Trudy                53 Sarnen                     1:32.32,0  (6594)  F/341.        
M20       1343. Amstutz Eric                   73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:25.36,3  (3668)  H/2507.       
M45        300. Amstutz Fred                   51 Courtelary                 1:26.15,8  (1082)  H/2612.       
M20       1228. Amstutz René                   74 Genève                     1:24.09,3  (4268)  H/2248.       
M45        228. Amstutz Sylvain                51 Hauterive                  1:23.04,8  (2566)  H/2035.       
M20        864. Ancay Emmanuel                 72 Sion                       1:20.06,1  (2959)  H/1533.       
M40        565. Andenmatten Christian          56 Sion                       1:29.24,1  (5076)  H/3101.       
CM          36. Andenmatten Joel               47 Murten                       50.21,1 (10001)  ---           
M45        614. Andenmatten Mario              52 Visp                       1:47.23,5  (6456)  H/4778.       
M50        501. Andenmatten Robert             47 Sierre                     1:49.49,5  (8353)  H/4863.       
M50        347. Andenmatten Stany              48 Grächen                    1:33.58,5  (5250)  H/3748.       
M55          1. Anderegg Albert                45 Bern                       1:06.43,5  (8557)  H/216.        
M40        756. Anderegg Yann                  59 Les Avants                 1:40.23,4  (6626)  H/4378.       
M45         50. André Francois, Lausanne       52 Schaefer-ports             1:12.53,9   (515)  H/650.        
M40        352. Andreetta Bixio                58 Arbedo                     1:22.24,2  (2623)  H/1925.       
M20       1541. Andrenacci Claude-François     65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.28,2  (6137)  H/2967.       
W50         95. Andreoli Ursula                48 Nyon                       2:01.25,7  (7650)  F/1054.       
M40        456. Andreotti Sergio               58 Giubiasco                  1:25.33,3  (1423)  H/2496.       
M40          9. Andrey Bernard                 60 Broc                       1:03.07,1   (136)  H/93.         
EFC         13. Andrey Carole                  91 Matran                        6.09,1 (11003)  ---           
M20        849. Andrey Jacques                 75 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.53,0  (2322)  H/1501.       
CadH        34. Andrey Michel                  83 Wünnewil                   1:27.31,7  (5591)  H/2817.       
M20        637. Andrey Olivier                 80 Wünnewil                   1:17.09,5  (3251)  H/1110.       
M40         43. Andrey Patrick                 57 Prilly                     1:08.05,0  (8461)  H/290.        
W40         20. Andrey Sissi                   59 Broc                       1:23.14,5  (3673)  F/124.        
M20        494. Angéloz André, Fribourg        62 CA Fribourg 1              1:14.36,6  (2420)  H/832.        
W35        133. Angéloz Barbara                61 Solothurn                  1:38.52,2  (7028)  F/561.        
W35        179. Angéloz Carmen, Corpataux      61 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:46.03,7  (8481)  F/797.        
W45        117. Angéloz Claudine               52 Genève                     2:00.00,4  (7339)  F/1042.       
M20        844. Angéloz Henri                  64 Neyruz FR                  1:19.50,6  (2189)  H/1494.       
W40         84. Angéloz Marlies, Misery        58 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:33.29,1  (5399)  F/369.        
EFC         38. Angéloz Simone                 93 Solothurn                     7.17,5 (11004)  ---           
M20       2241. Angeretas Jean-Aime            64 Genève                     1:51.06,3  (5447)  H/4896.       
M40        300. Angleys Hubert                 58 F-Vesancy                  1:20.45,3  (8937)  H/1655.       
M45        287. Angst Markus                   53 Egg                        1:25.30,5  (1359)  H/2489.       
M40        174. Anken Fredy                    59 Molondin                   1:15.34,3   (744)  H/932.        
M20        548. Anliker Christoph              69 Winterthur                 1:15.29,1  (1290)  H/923.        
M45        578. Annen Pierre-Alain             52 Ecublens VD                1:42.13,5  (5264)  H/4521.       
W20          7. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                1:13.57,2   (463)  F/28.         
CF           1. Annen Véronique                79 Ecublens VD                  35.32,7 (10002)  ---           
W45         16. Annen-May Francine             51 Yverdon 1                  1:27.07,1  (3455)  F/193.        
M20        427. Anrig-Bejczy Daniel            72 Fribourg                   1:13.22,5  (1393)  H/699.        
M40        333. Ansaldo Pascal                 59 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.52,4  (2197)  H/1821.       
W20        154. Ansermet Isabelle              74 Genève                     1:35.36,2  (7582)  F/438.        
M20       1873. Ansermoz Christophe            68 Corseaux                   1:34.34,4  (6088)  H/3813.       
M20        986. Anthamatten Michael            66 Ostermundigen              1:21.35,2  (2262)  H/1773.       
M20       1958. Antille Marc-Antoine           75 Lausanne                   1:36.53,0  (6024)  H/4056.       
M40        781. Antille Pierre-André           60 La Conversion              1:43.16,5  (5441)  H/4578.       
JunH        70. Antonietti Daniel              82 Coppet                     1:50.11,6  (9902)  H/4873.       
M40         16. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf       60 Crazy Runner Team          1:04.42,5   (159)  H/142.        
M50        436. Aprile Antonio                 50 Monthey                    1:40.24,6  (6124)  H/4382.       
W20        102. Aramini Chantal                69 Servion                    1:31.34,4  (8935)  F/307.        
CadH        27. Arbellay Emmanuel              84 Posieux                    1:24.01,0  (5648)  H/2219.       
W35        120. Arbellay M-Françoise           61 Posieux                    1:37.11,6  (7286)  F/500.        
EMB         30. Arbellay Philippe              90 Posieux                       9.12,1 (12001)  ---           
M20       1742. Archetti Marco                 64 Schmerikon                 1:32.00,1  (1171)  H/3484.       
M20         53. Aregger Arthur                 69 St. Urban                  1:03.21,2   (907)  H/100.        
M20        222. Aregger Beat                   62 Willisau                   1:09.15,0   (917)  H/361.        
M50        434. Aregger Peter                  49 Willisau                   1:40.20,5  (6354)  H/4374.       
M50        442. Arlettaz Claude                48 Sion                       1:40.57,9  (6338)  H/4425.       
M20       1566. Arm Olivier                    73 Fribourg                   1:28.51,7  (5902)  H/3024.       
M20       1764. Armbruster Denis               67 Bottens                    1:32.27,3  (5597)  H/3539.       
M20       2097. Arn Edmond                     64 Rances                     1:41.04,6  (7080)  H/4438.       
M20       1084. Arnaboldi Daniel               62 Courtemautruy              1:22.41,2  (6072)  H/1972.       
M20       1202. Arnaudo Pascal                 65 Bern                       1:23.51,7  (3104)  H/2189.       
W50         25. Arnet Rita                     49 St. Moritz                 1:34.42,3  (6603)  F/402.        
M45        138. Arnold Peter                   53 Münsingen                  1:18.20,2  (3051)  H/1275.       
M20       1328. Arrigo Mario                   63 Champagne                  1:25.23,1  (2291)  H/2469.       
M20       1532. Artho Elmar                    73 Unterägeri                 1:28.21,1  (5557)  H/2947.       
M20       1143. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:23.18,2  (3317)  H/2084.       
M20       2151. Artingstall Nicola             65 Villette (Lavaux)          1:43.23,4  (8579)  H/4586.       
Elite       29. Asib Mustapha, Renens VD       66 Footing-club Lausanne        59.35,9    (11)  H/39.         
M50         13. Aspali Fabio                   49 Uttigen                    1:11.19,3   (366)  H/520.        
M40        299. Aubonney Gilles                58 Lentigny                   1:20.44,2  (3222)  H/1652.       
M20       2235. Aubonney Thierry               61 Payerne                    1:49.55,1  (6016)  H/4866.       
M20        759. Aubry Alexandre                70 Delémont                   1:18.57,2  (1441)  H/1357.       
M20        769. Aubry Charles                  67 Le Locle                   1:19.04,6  (6153)  H/1375.       
M20        433. Aubry Gregoire                 77 Chaux-des-Breuleu          1:13.33,4   (374)  H/711.        
M20         12. Aubry Jean-Michel              71 La Chaux-de-Fonds            59.47,8   (109)  H/42.         
W50         35. Aubry Véronique                30 Les Emibois-Muriaux        1:37.31,6  (7168)  F/508.        
M50        373. Audergon Bernard               49 Farvagny-le-Grand          1:36.12,8  (5385)  H/3984.       
W40        208. Audergon Marlyse               57 Domdidier                  2:04.23,4  (8911)  F/1078.       
CF          21. Auderset Isabel                74 Gurmels                      46.40,3 (10850)  ---           
CM           6. Auderset Iwan                  67 Gurmels                      36.23,7 (10003)  ---           
M55        184. Auderset Marius                41 Fribourg                   1:32.42,0  (3334)  H/3590.       
M50        428. Auderset Peter                 48 Düdingen                   1:39.51,0  (5164)  H/4343.       
M40        455. Auf Der Maur Philippe          58 Niederurnen                1:25.31,7  (2387)  H/2492.       
M20       1556. Augsburger Andre               62 Villiers                   1:28.45,7  (5493)  H/3008.       
M55        370. Augsburger Ueli                41 Bern                       2:02.17,8  (8343)  H/5100.       
W20        188. Auguet Valérie                 68 Genolier                   1:38.30,9  (6364)  F/548.        
M50        165. Augusto Xavier                 49 Aubonne                    1:24.08,7  (4950)  H/2246.       
M20       1129. Aulet Reginald                 69 La Rippe                   1:23.09,0  (3615)  H/2053.       
M40        495. Aveni Vincent                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:26.46,1  (2446)  H/2692.       
M20       1920. Avery David                    67 Rossens FR                 1:35.53,4  (6511)  H/3955.       
W35        218. Avondo-Rossier Christine       63 Chavannes-Renens           1:55.25,7  (7932)  F/997.        
M45        613. Avvenenti Yves                 53 Veyrier/Ge                 1:47.20,1  (9042)  H/4774.       
M20       1595. Ayrom Houman                   62 Morges                     1:29.24,6  (4284)  H/3107.       

total 219



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.