(17) Knaben Jg. 85/86

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2000 - (17) Knaben Jg. 85/86

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Drescher Flavio                85 Oberkirch LU                 12.59,5  (4662)  
    2. Breit Philipp, Wolhusen        85 TV Wolhusen                  13.15,7  (4605)  
    3. Koch Kristian                  86 Neuenkirch                   13.21,1  (4628)  
    4. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf     86 TV Balsthal                  13.26,0  (4602)  
    5. Bier Raphael, Willisau         86 Zegi Willisau                13.49,8  (4603)  
    6. Meyer Andreas, Willisau        86 Zegi Willisau                13.52,7  (4636)  
    7. Luder André, Sumiswald         85 LG Sumis                     13.57,0  (4632)  
    8. Schumacher Christian           86 Galgenen                     13.59,1  (4661)  
    9. Filliger Martin, Ennetmoos     85 LA Nidwalden                 14.05,5  (4612)  
   10. Bisang Roman, Kottwil          85 LR Gettnau                   14.07,3  (4604)  
   11. Küng Roger, Dietwil            85 Läuferriege Ebikon           14.13,0  (4631)  
   12. Eichenberger Reto, Mosen       86 Leichtathletikriege STV H    14.24,9  (4611)  
   13. Marty Urs                      86 Galgenen                     14.25,5  (4663)  
   14. Pepaj Fanol                    86 Uffikon                      14.26,7  (4670)  
   15. Egli Christian, Wolhusen       86 TV Wolhusen                  14.31,8  (4610)  
   16. Wechsler Sämi                  86 Oberkirch LU                 14.33,3  (4655)  
   17. Kaufmann Luzius, Hochdorf      86 AUDACIA Hochdorf             14.40,5  (4624)  
   18. Scheuber Patrick, Hochdorf     86 AUDACIA Hochdorf             14.43,0  (4644)  
   19. Ming Michael                   85 Emmenbrücke                  14.50,1  (4665)  
   20. Knüsel Marco                   85 Horw                         14.51,5  (4627)  
   21. Lustenberger Simon, Aesch LU   86 LR Beromünster               14.57,7  (4633)  
   22. Gyr Mario                      85 Luzern                       15.19,8  (4616)  
   23. von Holzen Peter               86 Hellbühl                     15.21,4  (4652)  
   24. Niederberger Adrian            86 Dallenwil                    15.25,6  (4638)  
   25. Gebbers David                  86 Luzern                       15.30,7  (4664)  
   26. Emmenegger Randy               85 Meggen                       15.32,6  (4675)  
   27. Zurfluh Pirmin                 86 Ruswil                       15.33,3  (4659)  
   28. Müller Marcel                  85 Horw                         15.34,6  (4637)  
   29. Gisler Kilian                  86 Obernau                      15.35,4  (4615)  
   30. Portmann Martin                86 Sursee                       15.37,0  (4667)  
   31. Zimmermann Roman               86 Merlischachen                15.45,1  (4658)  
   32. Kägi Beat, Inwil               86 TV Inwil                     15.45,8  (4623)  
   33. Rietmann Roger                 85 St. Niklausen LU             15.47,8  (4643)  
   34. Hürlimann Thomas               86 Dallenwil                    15.48,9  (4620)  
   35. Reinert Marino, Buchrain       85 STV Buchrain                 15.50,4  (4642)  
   36. Zihlmann Lukas                 85 Escholzmatt                  15.53,5  (4657)  
   37. Odermatt Anastas               85 Steinhausen                  16.06,0  (4639)  
   38. Zgraggen Marcel                86 Silenen                      16.13,1  (4656)  
   39. Dinkelmann Adrian              85 Langenthal                   16.16,1  (4607)  
   40. Previti Claudio, Giswil        85 TV Sarnen                    16.16,5  (4640)  
   41. Starkl Michael, Ballwil        86 STV Ballwil                  16.19,0  (4648)  
   42. Brunner Simon, Aesch LU        86 LR Beromünster               16.21,8  (4606)  
   43. Meyer André                    85 Nebikon                      16.24,6  (4666)  
   44. Ambühl Alessandro              86 Winikon                      16.26,2  (4674)  
   45. Furger Flavio, Ebikon          85 Läuferriege Ebikon           16.27,1  (4613)  
   46. Gut Michel                     86 Zug                          16.32,9  (4671)  
   47. Kramis Adrian, Altwis          85 Leichtathletikriege STV H    16.34,1  (4630)  
   48. Kneubühler Stefan              86 Horw                         16.44,6  (4626)  
   49. Suter Maurus                   86 Sursee                       16.50,3  (4668)  
   50. Doppmann Martin                86 Malters                      16.53,5  (4608)  
   51. Walz Wendel                    85 Luzern                       17.18,5  (4654)  
   52. von Glutz Marco                85 Sachseln                     17.21,6  (4651)  
   53. Amrein Dominik, Buttisholz     86 TV Juventus Buttisholz       17.23,5  (4600)  
   53. Smith Oliver                   86 Meggen                       17.23,5  (4645)  
   55. Speck Roman, Goldau            86 Ski-Club Goldau              17.28,4  (4646)  
   56. Voranwald Lukas, Heimisbach    85 LG Sumis                     17.31,3  (4653)  
   57. Mathis Marcel, Eschenbach LU   86 KTV Eschenbach               17.36,3  (4634)  
   58. Jans Kevin, Buttisholz         86 TV Juventus Buttisholz       17.56,6  (4622)  
   59. Hutmacher Michael              85 Büron                        18.02,4  (4621)  
   60. Temur Boris                    86 Luzern                       18.04,5  (4649)  
   61. Köpfli Remo, Ballwil           86 STV Ballwil                  18.43,2  (4629)  
   62. Amstad Remo, Buchrain          86 STV Buchrain                 18.53,7  (4601)  
   63. Raess David                    86 Flüeli-Ranft                 18.56,3  (4641)  
   64. Pepaj Manol                    85 Uffikon                      19.39,7  (4669)  
   65. Meier Adrian                   86 Werthenstein                 19.52,7  (4635)  
   66. Kaufmann Mario, Kleinwangen    86 TSV Kleinwangen              20.06,5  (4625)  
   67. Bucher Simon                   86 Horw                         20.10,7  (4676)  
   68. Hunziker David                 85 Luzern                       20.13,7  (4619)  
   69. Hiltbrunner Patrik, Buchrain   86 STV Buchrain                 20.40,6  (4617)  
   70. Thali Andreas, Gelfingen       86 Leichtathletikriege STV H    20.44,9  (4650)  
   71. Nielsen Jonathan               85 Hünenberg                    20.51,1  (4672)  
   72. Nielsen Timon                  86 Hünenberg                    20.53,9  (4673)  
   73. Stadelmann Philipp             86 Emmen                        21.25,2  (4647)  
   74. Dordoni Claudio                86 Luzern                       23.16,6  (4609)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.