(11) Mädchen Jg. 85/86

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2000 - (11) Mädchen Jg. 85/86

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oberlin Monika                 86 Galgenen                      7.19,5  (6090)  
    2. Gross Nerina, Rothenburg       85 TSV-Rothenburg                7.22,6  (6031)  
    3. Frank Daniela                  85 Roggliswil                    7.24,8  (6024)  
    4. Bieri Alexandra                86 Goldau                        7.26,8  (6009)  
    5. Welter Isabelle                85 Kriens                        7.36,7  (6079)  
    6. Villiger Mirjam, Langnau b. Re 85 LR Gettnau                    7.46,9  (6075)  
    7. Seiler Carmen, Sarnen          86 TV Sarnen                     7.49,3  (6063)  
    8. Glanzmann Sabrina              86 Meggen                        7.51,4  (6030)  
    9. Amrein Tanja, Rothenburg       85 TSV-Rothenburg                7.56,7  (6001)  
   10. Kneubühler Petra, Nebikon      86 LR Gettnau                    7.57,7  (6041)  
   11. Hofer Nicole                   86 Entlebuch                     7.58,4  (6087)  
   12. Brunner Lisa                   86 Adligenswil                   7.59,3  (6010)  
   13. Stebler Silvia                 85 Wolfenschiessen               8.02,6  (6069)  
   14. Limacher Melanie               86 Sursee                        8.08,5  (6047)  
   15. Betschart Antonia, Hochdorf    85 AUDACIA Hochdorf              8.10,8  (6006)  
   16. Baumann Anja, Laupersdorf      86 TV Balsthal                   8.12,1  (6003)  
   17. Gisler Nadine                  85 St. Erhard                    8.12,8  (6029)  
   18. Töller Janine                  85 Davos Dorf                    8.15,8  (6072)  
   19. Grundbacher Barbara            86 Ebikon                        8.22,5  (6032)  
   20. Hegglin Judith, Root           85 Läuferriege Ebikon            8.22,9  (6036)  
   21. Frischkopf Käthi, Hochdorf     85 AUDACIA Hochdorf              8.28,1  (6025)  
   22. Meier Selina                   86 Adligenswil                   8.31,4  (6053)  
   23. Regli Marion, Zweisimmen       85 LR Beromünster                8.33,2  (6060)  
   24. Schumacher Chantal             85 Entlebuch                     8.39,9  (6062)  
   24. Gurtner Jolanda                86 Oberkirch LU                  8.39,9  (6094)  
   26. Stalder Armanda                85 Hellbühl                      8.41,2  (6065)  
   27. Siegenthaler Claudia, Wasen im 86 LG Sumis                      8.41,7  (6064)  
   28. Weber Luzia, Ballwil           85 STV Ballwil                   8.41,9  (6078)  
   29. Meyer Denise, Ballwil          86 STV Ballwil                   8.44,3  (6056)  
   30. Kammermann Susanne, Ballwil    85 STV Ballwil                   8.44,6  (6039)  
   31. Zibung Susanne, Dagmersellen   86 LR Gettnau                    8.45,8  (6082)  
   32. Köpfli Eliana, Wolhusen        86 TV Wolhusen                   8.52,4  (6042)  
   33. Gerber Ruth, Wasen im Emmental 86 LG Sumis                      8.53,9  (6028)  
   34. Camenzind Melanie              86 Risch                         8.54,7  (6097)  
   35. Bachmann Tamara, Ballwil       85 STV Ballwil                   8.57,0  (6002)  
   36. Oswald Esther                  86 Kirchberg BE                  8.58,3  (6058)  
   37. Stalder Sabina                 85 Emmenbrücke                   9.00,9  (6067)  
   38. Elmer Andrea, Ballwil          85 STV Ballwil                   9.01,3  (6020)  
   39. Starkl Barbara, Ballwil        86 STV Ballwil                   9.03,3  (6068)  
   40. Zgraggen Silvana               85 Luzern                        9.03,5  (6081)  
   41. Bürkli Ramona, Nottwil         86 Spono Nottwil                 9.05,1  (6016)  
   42. Gygax Chantal, Sumiswald       85 LG Sumis                      9.06,3  (6033)  
   43. Betschart Pascale              86 Muotathal                     9.09,2  (6007)  
   44. Dönni Manuela                  85 Emmenbrücke                   9.10,6  (6019)  
   45. Meier Vera, Ettiswil           86 LR Gettnau                    9.11,8  (6054)  
   45. Kaufmann Susanne, Eschenbach L 85 KTV Eschenbach                9.11,8  (6089)  
   47. Degen Petra                    85 Malters                       9.14,6  (6018)  
   48. Bucher Caroline                85 Ohmstal                       9.15,4  (6092)  
   49. Uhlmann Sara, Nottwil          85 Spono Nottwil                 9.16,3  (6074)  
   50. Ackermann Romy, Matzendorf     86 TV Balsthal                   9.16,5  (6000)  
   51. Küng Damaris                   86 Kriens                        9.18,2  (6045)  
   52. Halter Melanie                 86 Giswil                        9.20,9  (6034)  
   53. Achermann Tina                 86 Stans                         9.22,0  (6091)  
   54. Barmettler Simona              85 Ennetmoos                     9.23,9  (6093)  
   55. Muri Manuela                   86 Seon                          9.25,1  (6086)  
   56. Bernet Monika                  86 Büron                         9.27,9  (6005)  
   57. Vogt Patricia                  85 Kerns                         9.31,0  (6077)  
   58. Waser Stefanie                 85 Emmenbrücke                   9.34,7  (6099)  
   59. Stalder Melanie                85 Finsterwald LU                9.36,0  (6066)  
   60. Enzmann Rachel                 85 Luzern                        9.36,3  (6022)  
   61. Metz Martina                   85 Emmen                         9.40,0  (6055)  
   62. Buchmann Anna, Lungern         86 J & S Gruppe Lungern          9.40,5  (6013)  
   63. Lorenz Priska                  86 Grosswangen                   9.41,5  (6049)  
   64. Mair Simone                    86 Adligenswil                   9.44,3  (6050)  
   65. Aschwanden Michaela            86 Seelisberg                    9.45,3  (6088)  
   66. Bucher Martina                 86 Altishofen                    9.46,0  (6011)  
   67. Senn Nadja                     86 Auw                           9.48,0  (6095)  
   68. Meier Doris, Altishofen        86 Zegi Willisau                 9.48,4  (6052)  
   69. Wiss Sandra                    85 Kaltbach                      9.50,8  (6096)  
   70. Zürcher Veronika               85 Menzingen                     9.54,2  (6085)  
   71. Hüsler Jenny, Reiden           86 STV Reiden                    9.54,4  (6038)  
   72. Limacher Nadja                 86 Escholzmatt                   9.58,1  (6048)  
   73. Herger Erika                   85 Cham                         10.02,4  (6037)  
   74. Stöckli Angela, Wauwil         86 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          10.03,0  (6071)  
   75. Elmer Bettina, Ballwil         86 STV Ballwil                  10.10,2  (6021)  
   76. Felder Andrea                  86 Wiggen                       10.11,5  (6023)  
   77. Stirnimann Beatrice            86 Neuenkirch                   10.25,6  (6070)  
   78. Ziswiler Selina                85 Hünenberg                    10.27,5  (6083)  
   79. Gasser Tania, Lungern          86 J & S Gruppe Lungern         10.28,3  (6027)  
   80. Muther Martina                 85 Emmen                        10.32,6  (6057)  
   81. Kaufmann Angela                85 Baldegg                      10.33,8  (6040)  
   82. Bühler Andrea, Lungern         86 J & S Gruppe Lungern         10.44,7  (6014)  
   83. Gasser Isabelle, Lungern       85 J & S Gruppe Lungern         10.47,2  (6026)  
   84. May Alicia                     85 Ebikon                       10.47,7  (6051)  
   85. Wicki Elvira, Reiden           86 STV Reiden                   11.03,7  (6080)  
   86. Zürcher Valentina              86 Meggen                       11.51,3  (6084)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.