(2) Gruppen 3. Schuljahr

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2000 - (2) Gruppen 3. Schuljahr

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bucher Ivo, Greppen            90 Greppen                       5.53,9   (230)  
    2. Wiprächtiger Fabian, Beromünst 90 Beromünster                   5.59,0   (371)  
    3. Mühlebach Patrick, Rain        90 Feldmatt, Rain                6.00,7   (148)  
    4. Studhalter Renato, Rothenburg  90 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg     6.02,1   (191)  
    5. Stocker Benjami, Beromünster   89 Beromünster                   6.04,5   (369)  
    6. Keller Michael, Beromünster    90 Beromünster                   6.05,5   (367)  
    7. Bachmann Michael, Gisikon      90 Mühlematt, Gisikon            6.06,1   (296)  
    8. Jurcevic Ivan, Luzern          91 Moosmatt, Luzern              6.06,7   (355)  
    9. Schnider Lukas, Luzern         90 Schädrüti, Luzern             6.08,6   (288)  
   10. Oehen Patrick, Beromünster     90 Beromünster                   6.10,9   (368)  
   11. Bühler Daniel, Root            89 St.Martin, Root               6.14,3   (195)  
   12. Bucher Dino, Buchrain          90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.14,9   (213)  
   13. Lackner Pascal, Littau         89 Dorf, Littau                  6.15,5   (166)  
   14. Fischer Michael, Rain          90 Chrüzmatt, Rain               6.16,8   (340)  
   15. Müller Yves, Rain              89 Feldmatt, Rain                6.17,9   (149)  
   16. Portmann Fabian, Obernau       91 Obernau                       6.21,9   (174)  
   17. Haas Fabian, Luzern            90 Maihof, Luzern                6.22,4   (101)  
   18. Stocker Simon, Root            90 St.Martin, Root               6.23,0   (278)  
   18. Pionell Claude, Obernau        90 Obernau                       6.23,0   (305)  
   20. Augusto Fabian, Luzern         90 Moosmatt, Luzern              6.23,7   (353)  
   21. Gorqai Dardan, Obernau         89 Obernau                       6.25,7   (302)  
   22. Huber Manuel, Beromünster      91 Beromünster                   6.26,6   (366)  
   23. Rast Matthias, Kriens          89 Amlehn, Kriens                6.26,7   (381)  
   24. Renggli Raphael, Obernau       90 Obernau                       6.28,3   (184)  
   25. Ritz Manuel, Malters           90 Bündtmättli I, Malters        6.29,6   (270)  
   26. Bühlmann Roger, Buchrain       90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.31,0   (238)  
   27. Müller Marcel, Obernau         90 Obernau                       6.32,7   (173)  
   28. Metz Kim, Emmenbrücke          91 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           6.32,9   (134)  
   29. Rogger Philip, Luzern          89 Felsberg, Luzern              6.33,4   (348)  
   30. Oswald Remo, Luzern            90 Felsberg, Luzern              6.33,7   (346)  
   31. Kälin Gregor, Emmenbrücke      90 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           6.34,0   (133)  
   32. Büchli Silvana, Littau         90 Dorf, Littau                  6.35,5   (165)  
   33. Schumacher Louis, Luzern       90 Felsberg, Luzern              6.35,7   (350)  
   34. Joho Pascal, Obernau           91 Obernau                       6.36,3   (171)  
   35. Henseler Marco, Beromünster    90 Beromünster                   6.41,7   (365)  
   36. Ries Christian, Rain           90 Chrüzmatt, Rain               6.42,1   (343)  
   37. Felder Sandro, Buchrain        90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.42,5   (240)  
   38. Leu Severin, Buchrain          90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.43,2   (216)  
   39. Warmuth Fabian, Root           90 St.Martin, Root               6.44,3   (200)  
   40. Gisler Lars, Greppen           90 Greppen                       6.44,4   (231)  
   41. Brunner Fabio, Meggen          90 Zentral, Meggen               6.45,1   (249)  
   42. Koch Isabelle, Buchrain        90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.45,6   (209)  
   43. Müller Simon, Buchrain         90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.46,1   (245)  
   44. Erb Severin, Meggen            90 Zentral, Meggen               6.46,2   (250)  
   45. Koch Christof, Luzern          90 Würzenbach, Luzern            6.46,6   (326)  
   46. Schenk Christian, Luzern       91 Säli, Luzern                  6.48,2   (114)  
   47. Beeli Stefanie, Beromünster    90 Beromünster                   6.48,7   (358)  
   48. Arminio Silvio, Obernau        89 Obernau                       6.49,6   (182)  
   49. Wespi Simon, Luzern            90 Schädrüti, Luzern             6.49,8   (290)  
   50. Mühlebach Sarah, Obernau       90 Obernau                       6.50,4   (179)  
   51. Rothenbühler Sibylle, Kriens   ?? Amlehn, Kriens                6.51,1   (382)  
   52. Do Santos Roby, Littau         91 Dorf, Littau                  6.51,3   (218)  
   53. Sidler Mauro, Buchrain         90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.51,6   (241)  
   54. Schaller Lukas, Gisikon        90 Mühlematt, Gisikon            6.51,9   (299)  
   54. Kremmel Jan, Obernau           90 Obernau                       6.51,9   (303)  
   56. Wigger Roman, Beromünster      90 Beromünster                   6.52,4   (364)  
   57. Oehen Michi, Obernau           90 Obernau                       6.53,0   (304)  
   58. Hermann Martina, Obernau       90 Obernau                       6.53,2   (313)  
   59. Sagier Sandro, Luzern          91 Würzenbach, Luzern            6.53,6   (328)  
   60. Muff Beat, Rain                89 Feldmatt, Rain                6.54,7   (146)  
   60. Huber Lukas, Obernau           90 Obernau                       6.54,7   (170)  
   62. Seger Cedric, Obernau          90 Obernau                       6.55,8   (186)  
   63. Limacher Marco, Meggen         90 Zentral, Meggen               6.56,9   (259)  
   64. Gillmann Christoph, Kriens     ?? Amlehn, Kriens                6.57,5   (380)  
   65. Zurflüh Patrik, Buchrain       90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.58,2   (248)  
   66. Graber Sämi, Meggen            90 Zentral, Meggen               6.59,2   (258)  
   67. Thalmann Sibylle, Buchrain     90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.59,6   (247)  
   68. Thalmann Karin, Buchrain       90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.00,3   (246)  
   69. Tunali Berkant, Luzern         90 Maihof, Luzern                7.01,2   (104)  
   69. Bächler Philip, Root           90 St.Martin, Root               7.01,2   (281)  
   71. Blaser Mischa, Meggen          90 Zentral, Meggen               7.02,0   (256)  
   72. Halter Michi, Rain             90 Feldmatt, Rain                7.03,0   (145)  
   73. Andergossen Nadin, Buchrain    90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.03,2   (212)  
   74. Bucher Stephanie, Rain         90 Chrüzmatt, Rain               7.03,8   (338)  
   75. Sigrist Roger, Luzern          89 Schädrüti, Luzern             7.04,8   (289)  
   76. Fischer Cederic, Meggen        90 Zentral, Meggen               7.06,2   (251)  
   77. Sidler Roman, Root             90 St.Martin, Root               7.06,8   (205)  
   78. Weibel Florian, Buchrain       90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.07,0   (243)  
   79. Huser Stephan, Buchrain        89 Dorf, Buchrain                7.07,5   (214)  
   80. Sanchez Ramon, Littau          90 Dorf, Littau                  7.08,0   (163)  
   80. Schnider Loredana, Luzern      90 Felsberg, Luzern              7.08,0   (349)  
   82. Christen Jonas, Rain           90 Chrüzmatt, Rain               7.08,3   (339)  
   83. Müller Samuel, Littau          90 Dorf, Littau                  7.08,6   (168)  
   84. Taubmann Ben, Emmen            90 Dorf, Emmen                   7.09,1   (265)  
   85. Hug Celina, Obernau            90 Obernau                       7.09,2   (314)  
   85. Wallimann Nicole, Rain         90 Chrüzmatt, Rain               7.09,2   (344)  
   87. Fries Angela, Emmenbrücke      90 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           7.10,1   (126)  
   88. Müller Severin, Hochdorf       90 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        7.10,8   (225)  
   89. Rüegg Mario, Luzern            90 Maihof, Luzern                7.11,3   (103)  
   90. Blaesi Niels, Luzern           90 Moosmatt, Luzern              7.11,4   (354)  
   91. Fabel Lara, Buchrain           90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.12,0   (208)  
   92. Rigert Gina, Luzern            89 Felsberg, Luzern              7.12,3   (347)  
   93. Schaub Johanna, Hochdorf       90 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        7.12,4   (226)  
   94. Imboden Matthias, Littau       90 Dorf, Littau                  7.13,6   (161)  
   95. Huwiler Matthias, Buchrain     90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.13,8   (215)  
   96. Arnold Bianca, Buchrain        90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.14,3   (206)  
   97. Salatino Serena, Emmenbrücke   90 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           7.15,0   (129)  
   98. Fuchs Marco, Beromünster       90 Beromünster                   7.15,6   (373)  
   99. Haas Simona, Emmenbrücke       90 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           7.15,7   (127)  
  100. Conrad Thomas, Beromünster     90 Beromünster                   7.17,4   (372)  
  101. Origoni Ornella, Beromünster   90 Beromünster                   7.17,7   (377)  
  102. Müller Michi, Root             90 St.Martin, Root               7.18,1   (283)  
  103. Wipfli Michael, Emmenbrücke    89 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           7.18,3   (137)  
  104. Müller Dominique, Greppen      91 Greppen                       7.20,1   (234)  
  105. Zopp David, Luzern             90 Felsberg, Luzern              7.20,4   (351)  
  106. Buob Nadine, Malters           90 Bündtmättli I, Malters        7.20,8   (268)  
  107. Rucheli Dario, Obernau         90 Obernau                       7.22,0   (316)  
  108. Balaski Pajtim, Root           90 St.Martin, Root               7.23,4   (282)  
  109. Spuhler Michael, Gisikon       90 Mühlematt, Gisikon            7.23,7   (293)  
  110. Gut Siegfried, Obernau         90 Obernau                       7.24,4   (183)  
  111. Fieri Massimo, Ebikon          90 Sagen, Ebikon                 7.24,7   (119)  
  112. Bucher Rahel, Littau           90 Dorf, Littau                  7.25,4   (164)  
  113. Wehrli Fabian, Luzern          89 Büttenen, Luzern              7.25,5   (144)  
  114. De Simoni Bruno, Malters       91 Bündtmättli I, Malters        7.25,6   (269)  
  115. Item Carlina, Greppen          90 Greppen                       7.26,5   (233)  
  116. Stettler Manuela, Greppen      91 Greppen                       7.26,6   (235)  
  117. Kabashi Bekim, Littau          89 Dorf, Littau                  7.27,7   (162)  
  118. Dörflinger Dominique, Luzern   90 Büttenen, Luzern              7.28,3   (138)  
  119. Waser Adrian, Obernau          90 Obernau                       7.28,4   (175)  
  120. Ali Aresu, Luzern              90 Moosmatt, Luzern              7.28,8   (352)  
  121. Meyer Adrian, Gisikon          90 Mühlematt, Gisikon            7.30,3   (292)  
  122. Gut Jeannine, Rain             90 b                             7.30,8   (342)  
  123. Negroni Luca, Ebikon           91 Sagen, Ebikon                 7.31,4   (122)  
  124. Calzaferri Daniel, Buchrain    90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.32,3   (239)  
  125. Bättig Laura, Luzern           90 Säli, Luzern                  7.32,4   (112)  
  126. Sidler Michelle, Buchrain      90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.33,1   (242)  
  126. Wüller Matthias, Root          90 St.Martin, Root               7.33,1   (279)  
  128. Bortis Debby, Root             90 St.Martin, Root               7.33,8   (201)  
  128. Galante Janina, Root           90 St.Martin, Root               7.33,8   (202)  
  128. Zimmermann Andreas, Meggen     91 Zentral, Meggen               7.33,8   (254)  
  131. Wanner Celine, Root            90 St.Martin, Root               7.34,4   (199)  
  131. Birrer Maurice, Malters        90 Bündtmättli I, Malters        7.34,4   (267)  
  133. Heller Lea, Beromünster        91 Beromünster                   7.35,1   (375)  
  134. Widmer Nadja, Rothenburg       90 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg     7.35,2   (193)  
  135. Vlora Spahija, Luzern          90 Würzenbach, Luzern            7.35,9   (330)  
  136. Müller Fabian, Obernau         89 Obernau                       7.37,2   (180)  
  137. Arpagaus Patrick, Emmenbrücke  90 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           7.37,5   (132)  
  138. Salihovic Mirnes, Littau       90 Dorf, Littau                  7.37,7   (169)  
  139. Wyniger Melanie, Emmenbrücke   91 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           7.38,2   (130)  
  139. Schurtenberger Stefan, Rain    90 Feldmatt, Rain                7.38,2   (151)  
  141. Suter Cathrine, Luzern         90 Büttenen, Luzern              7.38,6   (141)  
  141. Fleischlin Bianca, Rain        90 Chrüzmatt, Rain               7.38,6   (341)  
  143. Schneider Wolfgang, Ebikon     91 Sagen, Ebikon                 7.38,7   (123)  
  144. Matter Fabian, Obernau         90 Obernau                       7.39,5   (172)  
  145. Aregger Ladina, Luzern         89 Felsberg, Luzern              7.39,6   (345)  
  146. Lelappi Lorena, Littau         89 Dorf, Littau                  7.40,3   (167)  
  147. Sidler Kilian, Malters         90 Bündtmättli I, Malters        7.40,9   (271)  
  148. Gjonaj Luis, Littau            89 Dorf, Littau                  7.41,2   (160)  
  149. Hediger Nadia, Greppen         90 Greppen                       7.41,6   (232)  
  150. Wicki Sämi, Gisikon            90 Mühlematt, Gisikon            7.43,1   (300)  
  151. Mehr Livia, Ebikon             90 Sagen, Ebikon                 7.44,0   (121)  
  152. Solyom Andreas, Luzern         90 Würzenbach, Luzern            7.44,9   (329)  
  153. Ulmi Eliane, Beromünster       90 Beromünster                   7.45,6   (363)  
  154. Riedweg Daniela, Root          90 St.Martin, Root               7.47,2   (203)  
  155. Boss Patricia, Luzern          89 Maihof, Luzern                7.47,8   (106)  
  155. Lehmann Milena, Buchrain       90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.47,8   (210)  
  157. Fischer Pradip, Rothenburg     90 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg     7.48,9   (189)  
  158. Sukumanchant Amarina, Emmen    90 Dorf, Emmen                   7.50,6   (264)  
  159. Weizenegger Philippe, Luzern   90 Säli, Luzern                  7.51,8   (117)  
  160. Bucheli Oliver, Rothenburg     90 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg     7.52,2   (187)  
  161. Wolf Lukas, Obernau            90 Obernau                       7.53,0   (310)  
  162. Hellmüller Lars, Ebikon        91 Innerschachen, Ebikon         7.53,2   (321)  
  163. Schmid Sarah, Littau           89 Dorf, Littau                  7.53,8   (221)  
  164. Beeler Rahel, Buchrain         90 Dorf, Buchrain                7.56,7   (237)  
  165. Morina Samira, Littau          89 Rönnimoos, Littau             7.57,4   (155)  
  166. von Rotz Nadine, Greppen       90 Greppen                       7.58,4   (236)  
  167. Filardo Marco, Littau          90 Dorf, Littau                  7.59,5   (219)  
  168. Ryser Cassandra, Luzern        90 Maihof, Luzern                8.01,0   (107)  
  169. Blaser Luca, Littau            90 Dorf, Littau                  8.01,3   (158)  
  170. Gisler Philipp, Obernau        90 Obernau                       8.02,5   (306)  
  171. Wymann Michael, Luzern         90 Moosmatt, Luzern              8.02,6   (356)  
  172. Fischer Caroline, Littau       90 Dorf, Littau                  8.03,2   (159)  
  173. Birrer Nicole, Root            90 St.Martin, Root               8.03,8   (194)  
  173. Jahn David, Obernau            89 Obernau                       8.03,8   (307)  
  175. Zumsteg Cyrill, Obernau        90 Obernau                       8.04,2   (311)  
  176. Marbach Fabian, Ettiswil       90 Ettiswil                      8.04,7   (333)  
  177. Tellini Larissa, Hochdorf      90 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        8.05,1   (228)  
  178. Schmid Simon, Kriens           ?? Amlehn, Kriens                8.05,4   (383)  
  179. Blättler Dominic, Littau       90 Dorf, Littau                  8.08,1   (217)  
  180. Beeler Sabrina, Hochdorf       90 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        8.08,6   (222)  
  181. Adamek Angela, Root            90 St.Martin, Root               8.09,2   (280)  
  182. Theiler Stefan, Gisikon        91 Mühlematt, Gisikon            8.09,4   (294)  
  183. Baumgartner Jonas, Luzern      91 Würzenbach, Luzern            8.09,8   (325)  
  184. Stutz Evelin, Hochdorf         89 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        8.10,4   (227)  
  185. Stadler Zoe, Ebikon            91 Innerschachen, Ebikon         8.11,6   (324)  
  186. Tijera Sofia, Luzern           90 Büttenen, Luzern              8.11,9   (142)  
  187. Birrer Raphael, Luzern         90 Maihof, Luzern                8.12,4   (100)  
  188. Perez Rouven, Luzern           90 Maihof, Luzern                8.12,8   (102)  
  189. Amrein Tanya, Obernau          90 Obernau                       8.14,8   (176)  
  190. Furrer Roland, Beromünster     90 Beromünster                   8.15,8   (374)  
  191. Mernone Laura, Buchrain        90 Dorf, Buchrain                8.16,4   (244)  
  192. Lütolf Nadine, Ettiswil        91 Ettiswil                      8.16,5   (332)  
  193. Wymann Lia, Gisikon            89 Mühlematt, Gisikon            8.16,7   (295)  
  194. Willi Tanja, Ettiswil          90 Ettiswil                      8.16,8   (337)  
  195. Stettler Line, Luzern          90 Büttenen, Luzern              8.17,4   (140)  
  196. Irka Jean-Michel, Hochdorf     88 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        8.18,3   (223)  
  197. Oberhänsli Laura, Luzern       90 Würzenbach, Luzern            8.18,5   (327)  
  198. Hartmans Ina, Gisikon          91 Mühlematt, Gisikon            8.19,4   (297)  
  199. Zeier Julia, Luzern            90 Moosmatt, Luzern              8.19,5   (357)  
  200. Baumann Claudia, Luzern        ?? Maihof, Luzern                8.20,3   (105)  
  200. Trevisan Sabrina, Luzern       90 Büttenen, Luzern              8.20,3   (143)  
  202. Koller Daniel, Gisikon         90 Mühlematt, Gisikon            8.20,7   (298)  
  203. Züger Renata, Luzern           90 Maihof, Luzern                8.21,2   (111)  
  204. Hoenig Valerie, Root           91 St.Martin, Root               8.21,8   (196)  
  205. Allgäuer Andy, Obernau         89 Obernau                       8.23,4   (181)  
  206. Vogel Pascal, Malters          90 Bündtmättli I, Malters        8.23,5   (272)  
  207. Aeschbach Yves, Gisikon        91 Mühlematt, Gisikon            8.24,6   (291)  
  208. Huwiler Manuela, Root          90 St.Martin, Root               8.25,4   (197)  
  209. Tschopp Rafael, Ettiswil       90 Ettiswil                      8.26,2   (336)  
  210. Musollaj Krist, Luzern         89 Schädrüti, Luzern             8.26,9   (287)  
  211. Walpen Lydia, Luzern           90 Maihof, Luzern                8.27,2   (110)  
  212. Gürber Basil, Root             90 St.Martin, Root               8.27,8   (275)  
  213. Amrein Michèle, Ebikon         90 Innerschachen, Ebikon         8.27,9   (318)  
  214. Fankhauser Iris, Rothenburg    90 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg     8.28,6   (188)  
  215. Zeder Pascal, Hochdorf         91 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        8.29,4   (229)  
  215. Gassmann Isabelle, Emmen       90 Dorf, Emmen                   8.29,4   (262)  
  217. Jorgic Sasa, Hochdorf          91 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        8.30,7   (224)  
  217. Crameri Gian, Luzern           90 Schädrüti, Luzern             8.30,7   (286)  
  219. Guasso Chiara, Obernau         90 Obernau                       8.31,2   (178)  
  220. Varela Vanessa, Ebikon         90 Sagen, Ebikon                 8.31,3   (124)  
  221. Hen Carla, Ettiswil            90 Ettiswil                      8.31,9   (331)  
  222. Bersier Jennifer, Emmenbrücke  90 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           8.32,6   (125)  
  223. Noser Cornelia, Ebikon         91 Innerschachen, Ebikon         8.33,8   (322)  
  224. Estermann Patricia, Beromünste 90 Beromünster                   8.36,8   (359)  
  225. Ludi Manuel, Meggen            90 Zentral, Meggen               8.37,4   (252)  
  226. Muff Flavio, Rain              90 Feldmatt, Rain                8.37,6   (147)  
  227. Hotic Amra, Littau             91 Dorf, Littau                  8.37,9   (220)  
  228. Schaller Leandro, Meggen       90 Zentral, Meggen               8.39,2   (253)  
  229. Müller Samuel, Obernau         90 Obernau                       8.41,9   (315)  
  230. Sigrist Martina, Kriens        ?? Amlehn, Kriens                8.42,9   (384)  
  231. Bär Orlando, Kriens            ?? Amlehn, Kriens                8.43,6   (379)  
  232. Thür Rebecca, Luzern           90 Maihof, Luzern                8.44,3   (109)  
  233. Ryser Pascal, Obernau          90 Obernau                       8.44,9   (185)  
  234. Lombardi Stefania, Emmen       90 Dorf, Emmen                   8.46,6   (263)  
  235. Schmid Pirmin, Ettiswil        90 Ettiswil                      8.47,4   (335)  
  236. Schuster Jasmin, Luzern        90 Maihof, Luzern                8.48,5   (108)  
  236. Deflorin Sabin, Buchrain       90 Dorf, Buchrain                8.48,5   (207)  
  238. Ricci Luciana, Littau          90 Rönnimoos, Littau             8.52,3   (157)  
  239. Anastasio Teresa, Meggen       90 Zentral, Meggen               8.53,1   (255)  
  240. Bucher Michaela, Meggen        90 Zentral, Meggen               8.53,6   (257)  
  241. Ricci Linda, Littau            90 Rönnimoos, Littau             8.54,2   (156)  
  242. Rugovaj Kushtrim, Root         90 St.Martin, Root               8.56,7   (204)  
  243. Jenni Rahel, Ebikon            91 Sagen, Ebikon                 8.57,6   (120)  
  244. von Däniken Noemi, Root        90 St.Martin, Root               8.59,1   (285)  
  245. Bucher Marco, Obernau          90 Obernau                       9.05,0   (177)  
  246. Imfeld Livia, Littau           90 Rönnimoos, Littau             9.06,0   (152)  
  247. Ulmi Mirjam, Meggen            91 Zentral, Meggen               9.06,8   (260)  
  248. Luchs Manuel, Root             90 St.Martin, Root               9.14,7   (276)  
  249. Estermann Norman, Root         90 St.Martin, Root               9.18,3   (274)  
  250. Köferli Sina, Luzern           89 Säli, Luzern                  9.21,5   (113)  
  251. Miliskovic Bojan, Root         90 St.Martin, Root               9.22,4   (198)  
  252. Lustenberger Claudia, Emmenbrü 89 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           9.23,7   (128)  
  253. Krummenacher Sabine, Obernau   90 Obernau                       9.31,2   (308)  
  254. Bacher Ellinor, Ebikon         90 Innerschachen, Ebikon         9.33,7   (319)  
  255. Van Spijk Julia, Luzern        91 Säli, Luzern                  9.34,2   (116)  
  256. Son Fabiola, Luzern            91 Säli, Luzern                  9.34,7   (115)  
  257. Brunner Linda, Emmen           90 Dorf, Emmen                   9.38,1   (261)  
  258. Fry Christian, Obernau         90 Obernau                       9.42,5   (301)  
  259. Puri Shivi, Ebikon             91 Innerschachen, Ebikon         9.45,3   (323)  
  260. Wanderon Chantal, Emmen        90 Dorf, Emmen                   9.47,4   (266)  
  261. Pfister Sarah, Ettiswil        91 Ettiswil                     10.03,7   (334)  
  262. Bürli Sina, Ebikon             90 Innerschachen, Ebikon        10.22,6   (320)  
  263. Grob Martina, Rothenburg       90 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg    10.46,3   (190)  
  264. Vogel Barbara, Rothenburg      90 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg    10.47,3   (192)  
  265. Ryser Manuela, Obernau         90 Obernau                      10.48,0   (309)  
  266. Maceiras Ruben, Root           90 St.Martin, Root              10.49,1   (277)  
  267. Bahnstädt Kevin, Root          90 St.Martin, Root              10.49,7   (273)  
  268. Eibisch Dominique              90 Horw                         14.48,1  (8054)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.