Luzerner Stadtlauf 2000 - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S/B        332. Zaccaria Michel, Luzern        89 St.Karli, Luzern              8.31,1  (2065)  
F/C        ---  Zäch Gabi, Emmenbrücke         65 Zäch, Emmenbrücke            10.15,8  (1057)  
F/C        ---  Zäch Laura, Emmenbrücke        94 Zäch, Emmenbrücke            10.06,6  (1058)  
F/C        ---  Zäch Marco, Emmenbrücke        92 Zäch, Emmenbrücke            10.15,1  (1059)  
F/C        ---  Zäch Mario, Emmenbrücke        64 Zäch, Emmenbrücke            10.05,9  (1060)  
O/M        632. Zago Deborah, Emmenbrücke      66 B2 Alp                       13.22,5 (11286)  
O/M        468. Zai Sarah, Luzern              82 Luzerner Kantonalbank        11.21,9 (11203)  
O/M        551. Zai Susi, Luzern               68 Kursaal Casino AG            12.15,2 (11212)  
O/M        469. Zai Werner, Luzern             39 Luzerner Kantonalbank        11.22,1 (11204)  
F/C        ---  Zandegiacomo Hugo, Kriens      65 Zandegiacomo, Kriens          9.06,2 (12108)  
F/C        ---  Zandegiacomo Marcel, Kriens    95 Zandegiacomo, Kriens          9.05,1 (12109)  
F/C        ---  Zandegiacomo Matthias, Kriens  91 Zandegiacomo, Kriens          9.05,7 (12110)  
K/K        117. Zandegiacomo Miriam            88 Kriens                       10.57,4  (7108)  
O/M        528. Zanetti Lara                   67 Uitikon Waldegg              11.52,5 (11588)  
S/B        339. Zangger Natascha, Sempach Stat 90 Sempach-Station               8.40,1  (2040)  
K/E        148. Zanini Leandra                 90 Meggen                        7.43,9  (8257)  
S/H        252. Zanini Luca, Meggen            89 Hofmatt, Meggen              11.01,7  (3293)  
K/N          9. Zanner Paul                    81 Ruf                          13.27,1   (723)  
K/U         86. Zanolari Achim                 73 Kriens                       22.56,1  (5581)  
S/B        129. Zanolla Sandro, Ebikon         89 Höfli, Ebikon                 7.08,6  (2411)  
K/U         98. Zbinden Marcel                 75 Luzern                       23.30,2  (5582)  
S/G         99. Zeder Franziska, Neuenkirch    88 Sonneweid, Neuenkirch        11.22,3  (4147)  
F/C        ---  Zeder Julian, Luzern           94 Zeder, Luzern                12.01,3  (1130)  
F/SL       ---  Zeder Monika, Hochdorf         66 Zeder, Hochdorf               5.00,0 (10276)  
S/A        215. Zeder Pascal, Hochdorf         91 Peter-Halter, Hochdorf        8.29,4   (229)  
F/C        ---  Zeder Peter, Luzern            68 Zeder, Luzern                12.05,5  (1131)  
F/SL       ---  Zeder Peter, Hochdorf          66 Zeder, Hochdorf               5.00,0 (10277)  
F/SL       ---  Zeder Yanick, Hochdorf         99 Zeder, Hochdorf               5.00,0 (10278)  
K/D        242. Zeidler Nicolas                91 Kriens                        7.39,1  (3863)  
S/A        199. Zeier Julia, Luzern            90 Moosmatt, Luzern              8.19,5   (357)  
K/X         23. Zeman Karel                    45 Glattfelden                  23.35,1  (8471)  
K/T         27. Zeman Ursula                   43 Glattfelden                  26.17,8  (1821)  
K/K          8. Zemp Corinne, Seewen SZ        87 TV Ibach                      8.10,5  (7109)  
K/E        211. Zemp Daniela, Eschenbach LU    89 STV Eschenbach                8.36,0  (8201)  
K/V        241. Zemp Dieter                    62 Muri AG                      25.48,5  (6628)  
F/F        ---  Zemp Dominique, St. Erhard     96 Zemp, St. Erhard             13.05,4 (12318)  
K/V         21. Zemp Heinz                     65 Baar                         19.38,8  (6629)  
O/M        126. Zemp Ivo, Reussbühl            70 Balmer-Etienne Treuhand A     8.41,5 (11104)  
K/O         23. Zemp Marc                      84 Uffikon                      14.38,9  (2851)  
F/C        ---  Zemp Marietheres, Schüpfheim   65 Zemp, Schüpfheim             10.08,7  (1029)  
F/F        ---  Zemp Niklaus, St. Erhard       65 Zemp, St. Erhard             13.01,6 (12317)  
F/C        ---  Zemp Raffael, Schüpfheim       90 Zemp, Schüpfheim             10.11,3  (1030)  
F/C        ---  Zemp Rebekka, Schüpfheim       91 Zemp, Schüpfheim             10.09,6  (1031)  
F/C        ---  Zemp Willy, Schüpfheim         59 Zemp, Schüpfheim             10.10,5  (1032)  
O/M         92. Zengaffinen Reto, Luzern       81 Pan Gas, Luzern               8.13,5 (11054)  
O/M        622. Zenhäusern Dario, Unterbäch VS ?? Tourismus Unterbäch          13.13,3 (11316)  
O/M        669. Zenhäusern Marie, Unterbäch VS ?? Tourismus Unterbäch          14.25,2 (11317)  
O/M        623. Zenhäusern Sandro, Unterbäch V ?? Tourismus Unterbäch          13.13,4 (11318)  
O/M        604. Zenhäusern Saskia, Unterbäch V ?? Tourismus Unterbäch          13.03,1 (11319)  
O/M        648. Zenhäusern Tanja, Unterbäch VS ?? Tourismus Unterbäch          13.47,7 (11320)  
K/L         37. Zeugin Yves                    87 Glattfelden                   8.21,0  (2622)  
K/U         70. Zgraggen Benno                 71 Luzern                       21.51,6  (5625)  
F/SL       ---  Zgraggen Jana, Greppen         93 Zgraggen, Greppen             5.00,0 (10545)  
F/SL       ---  Zgraggen Jürg, Greppen         64 Zgraggen, Greppen             5.00,0 (10543)  
K/V          4. Zgraggen Lukas                 67 Buochs                       18.17,1  (6630)  
K/P         38. Zgraggen Marcel                86 Silenen                      16.13,1  (4656)  
F/SL       ---  Zgraggen Sandra, Greppen       62 Zgraggen, Greppen             5.00,0 (10544)  
K/J         40. Zgraggen Silvana               85 Luzern                        9.03,5  (6081)  
O/M        382. Zgraggen Theres                45 Altdorf UR                   10.37,5 (11589)  
F/SL       ---  Zgraggen Tim, Greppen          97 Zgraggen, Greppen             5.00,0 (10546)  
K/O         47. Zgraggen Tino                  84 Luzern                       17.24,1  (2839)  
K/I          6. Zibung Irene                   83 Dagmersellen                  8.04,1  (5046)  
K/S         44. Zibung Klara                   53 Dagmersellen                 18.45,4  (6281)  
K/J         31. Zibung Susanne, Dagmersellen   86 LR Gettnau                    8.45,8  (6082)  
K/Q         52. Ziegler Erika                  74 Malters                      18.25,3  (4398)  
K/V        191. Ziegler Gustav, Kägiswil       61 Läufergruppe Migros          24.00,4  (6631)  
O/M        303. Ziegler Gustav, Kägiswil       61 MM Sarnen 1                  10.05,5 (11386)  
K/V        211. Ziegler Ignaz                  62 Rotkreuz                     24.53,4  (6667)  
F/F        ---  Ziegler Kathrin, St. Niklausen 89 Ziegler, St.Niklausen         5.38,6  (9361)  
K/S         51. Ziegler Rita                   55 Sachseln                     19.02,7  (6282)  
K/V        144. Ziegler Urs                    63 Luzern                       23.16,8  (6632)  
F/F        ---  Ziegler Werner, St. Niklausen  54 Ziegler, St.Niklausen         5.39,2  (9362)  
K/K         43. Zihlmann Aline                 88 Rickenbach LU                 9.02,2  (7110)  
F/C        ---  Zihlmann Beat, Luzern          61 Zihlmann, Luzern             11.46,5  (1035)  
K/W        140. Zihlmann Beat                  56 Malters                      24.41,8  (7465)  
K/E         83. Zihlmann Carmen, Menznau       89 LR Gettnau                    7.08,3  (8202)  
F/SL       ---  Zihlmann Cornelia, Ballwil     63 Zihlmann, Ballwil             5.00,0  (9503)  
F/SL       ---  Zihlmann Cyrill, Ballwil       95 Zihlmann, Ballwil             5.00,0  (9504)  
K/D        223. Zihlmann Daniel                89 Egolzwil                      7.29,8  (3864)  
S/H        153. Zihlmann Franziska, Adligenswi 87 Obmatt, Adligenswil           9.47,0  (3147)  
K/D        110. Zihlmann Gabriel               90 Rickenbach LU                 6.39,5  (3865)  
F/C        ---  Zihlmann Gian Ludwig, Luzern   97 Zihlmann, Luzern             11.09,2  (1363)  
F/C        ---  Zihlmann Hanspeter, Luzern     59 Zihlmann, Luzern             11.10,3  (1364)  
F/SL       ---  Zihlmann Jasmin, Ballwil       92 Zihlmann, Ballwil             5.00,0  (9505)  
K/E        111. Zihlmann Lea                   91 Malters                       7.20,4  (8203)  
F/C        ---  Zihlmann Lena, Luzern          95 Zihlmann, Luzern             11.51,3  (1036)  
F/SL       ---  Zihlmann Lorena, Udligenswil   95 Zihlmann, Adligenswil         5.00,0 (10002)  
K/P         36. Zihlmann Lukas                 85 Escholzmatt                  15.53,5  (4657)  
F/SL       ---  Zihlmann Markus, Ballwil       61 Zihlmann, Ballwil             5.00,0  (9507)  
O/M        396. Zihlmann Nadine, Wolhusen      86 TV Wolhusen                  10.44,1 (11370)  
O/M        105. Zihlmann Peter, Schötz         71 KTV Schötz                    8.25,9 (11338)  
K/W        172. Zihlmann Peter                 58 Wauwil                       25.40,0  (7466)  
K/E        216. Zihlmann Raffaela              92 Horw                          8.46,7  (8204)  
F/SL       ---  Zihlmann René, Udligenswil     65 Zihlmann, Adligenswil         5.00,0 (10003)  
S/H         25. Zihlmann Samuel, Malters       88 Bündtmättli II, Malters       8.29,7  (3199)  
S/G          5. Zihlmann Sarah, Malters        87 Bündtmättli II, Malters       8.47,7  (4111)  
K/D        103. Zihlmann Urban, Menznau        90 LR Gettnau                    6.36,5  (3866)  
K/S         66. Zihlmann Yvonne                57 Malters                      19.46,1  (6283)  
F/F        ---  Ziltener Carmen, Obernau       60 Ziltener, Obernau            13.07,3  (9404)  
F/F        ---  Ziltener Markus, Obernau       53 Ziltener, Obernau            13.06,8  (9405)  
F/F        ---  Ziltener Tamara, Obernau       92 Ziltener, Obernau            13.01,0  (9406)  
F/F        ---  Ziltener Tina, Obernau         95 Ziltener, Obernau            13.01,7  (9407)  
F/SL       ---  Zimmerli Heidy, Grosswangen    65 Zimmerli, Grosswangen         5.00,0 (10161)  
K/W         87. Zimmerli Kurt                  51 Berikon                      23.06,3  (7518)  
F/SL       ---  Zimmerli Patricia, Grosswangen 95 Zimmerli, Grosswangen         5.00,0 (10162)  
F/SL       ---  Zimmerli Sandra, Grosswangen   93 Zimmerli, Grosswangen         5.00,0 (10163)  
S/A        128. Zimmermann Andreas, Meggen     91 Zentral, Meggen               7.33,8   (254)  
S/B        267. Zimmermann Boris, Greppen      89 Greppen                       7.56,7  (2148)  
K/U        113. Zimmermann Christian           73 St. Gallen                   24.25,1  (5583)  
F/F        ---  Zimmermann Claudia, Küssnacht  65 Zimmermann, Küssnacht         7.49,0  (9740)  
K/E        237. Zimmermann Corina              89 Kriens                        9.40,9  (8206)  
S/B        164. Zimmermann Daniela, Meggen     89 Zentral, Meggen               7.20,2  (2256)  
K/V        116. Zimmermann Erich               61 Ebikon                       22.36,5  (6633)  
F/C        ---  Zimmermann Erich, Ebikon       61 Zimmermann, Ebikon           12.05,2  (1117)  
K/W        209. Zimmermann Fredi               51 Emmetten                     28.23,6  (7467)  
S/G         74. Zimmermann Jeannine, Kriens    87 Feldmühle, Kriens            10.35,3  (4069)  
K/D         98. Zimmermann Jonas               89 Merlischachen                 6.34,1  (3867)  
K/W        129. Zimmermann Josef               59 Eschenbach LU                24.31,3  (7468)  
K/E        193. Zimmermann Lynn                89 Emmetten                      8.15,2  (8207)  
S/B         52. Zimmermann Marco, Inwil        90 Regenbogen, Inwil             6.39,8  (2277)  
F/F        ---  Zimmermann Margareth, Küssnach 60 Zimmermann, Küssnacht am      8.29,1 (12319)  
O/M        529. Zimmermann Markus, Obernau     64 Städtische Werke Luzern      11.53,2 (11790)  
K/W         31. Zimmermann Moritz              58 Adligenswil                  20.43,9  (7481)  
S/H         26. Zimmermann Pascal, Rothenburg  88 Rothenburg                    8.30,0  (3218)  
S/H         62. Zimmermann Roland, Wikon       88 Wikon                         8.57,9  (3066)  
O/M        587. Zimmermann Rolf, Emmenbrücke   54 Luzerner Kantonalbank        12.50,4 (11205)  
F/F        ---  Zimmermann Roman, Küssnacht am 91 Zimmermann, Küssnacht         7.48,5  (9741)  
K/P         31. Zimmermann Roman               86 Merlischachen                15.45,1  (4658)  
K/K         61. Zimmermann Sandra, Wolhusen    88 TV Wolhusen                   9.19,3  (7111)  
S/B        126. Zimmermann Sara, Willisau      89 Willisau-Stadt                7.07,3  (2382)  
K/D        298. Zimmermann Thomas              91 Römerswil LU                  8.19,6  (3935)  
F/F        ---  Zimmermann Vanessa, Küssnacht  90 Zimmermann, Küssnacht am      8.29,4 (12320)  
O/M        349. Zimmermann Walter, Luzern      82 Hotel Wilden Mann, Luzern    10.22,1 (11297)  
F/C        ---  Zimmermann Yves, Ebikon        96 Zimmermann, Ebikon           12.02,6  (1118)  
S/B        291. Zingg Anna-Maria, Luzern       89 Felsberg, Luzern              8.08,0  (2055)  
F/F        ---  Zingg Florian, Winterthur      92 Zingg Riedel, Winterthur      7.09,8 (12380)  
F/F        ---  Zingg Riedel Annette, Winterth 67 Zingg Riedel, Winterthur      7.10,4 (12379)  
F/F        ---  Zingg Samuel, Gisikon          71 Zingg, Gisikon                8.26,6 (12377)  
F/F        ---  Zingg Samuel, Gisikon          94 Zingg, Gisikon                8.27,3 (12378)  
K/L          8. Zinstag Dominik                87 Basel                         7.38,4  (2635)  
K/V        212. Ziswiler Bruno, Kleinwangen    64 TSV Kleinwangen              24.55,1  (6640)  
S/B         28. Ziswiler Daniel, Inwil         89 Regenbogen, Inwil             6.26,7  (2278)  
K/E         30. Ziswiler Laura                 89 Hünenberg                     6.32,5  (8208)  
K/U         85. Ziswiler Marcel                75 Buttisholz                   22.55,6  (5584)  
O/M        574. Ziswiler Nathalie, Luzern      75 4 B Bachmann, Hochdorf       12.37,5 (11241)  
K/J         78. Ziswiler Selina                85 Hünenberg                    10.27,5  (6083)  
K/E        157. Ziswiler Vera                  91 Hünenberg                     7.47,5  (8209)  
K/E         79. Zmek Martina                   91 Meggen                        7.06,1  (8253)  
K/E         58. Zopfi Lene, Obernau            89 LC Luzern                     6.53,2  (8210)  
K/W        112. Zopp Beat                      57 Andermatt                    23.51,3  (7469)  
F/C        ---  Zopp Christoph, Cham           61 Zopp, Cham                    7.27,4 (12148)  
F/C        ---  Zopp Corinne, Cham             91 Zopp, Cham                    7.28,7 (12149)  
S/A        105. Zopp David, Luzern             90 Felsberg, Luzern              7.20,4   (351)  
K/E        105. Zopp Janine                    89 Andermatt                     7.18,6  (8211)  
F/C        ---  Zopp Margrith, Cham            64 Zopp, Cham                    7.28,8 (12150)  
F/C        ---  Zopp Niccla, Cham              93 Zopp, Cham                    7.28,6 (12151)  
K/W        169. Zoppe Rolf                     52 Littau                       25.31,4  (7535)  
K/U         93. Zorita Jesus                   74 Luzern                       23.20,8  (5585)  
K/V         45. Zosso Heinz                    65 Niederbipp                   20.45,5  (6634)  
K/L         83. Zrotz Beat, Hergiswil NW       88 LA Nidwalden                  8.52,7  (2623)  
S/H         39. Zrotz Julian, Malters          87 Bündmättli, Malters           8.41,7  (3311)  
S/B          7. Zrotz Nicolas, Malters         89 Eischachen, Malters           6.02,7  (2225)  
F/F        ---  Zuber Christian, Kriens        63 Zuber, Kriens                10.08,6  (9783)  
F/F        ---  Zuber Marilis, Kriens          55 Zuber, Kriens                10.54,8  (9782)  
F/F        ---  Zuber Martin, Kriens           92 Zuber, Kriens                10.51,9  (9784)  
F/F        ---  Zuber Theres, Kriens           91 Zuber, Kriens                10.08,2  (9785)  
O/M        253. Zuberbühler Werner, Luzern     37 Stadt Luzern, Strassenins     9.45,0 (11446)  
F/C        ---  Züger Caroline, Emmenbrücke    94 Züger, Emmenbrücke           12.40,5  (1747)  
F/C        ---  Züger Christian, Emmenbrücke   93 Züger, Emmenbrücke            9.08,8 (12174)  
F/C        ---  Züger Isabelle, Emmenbrücke    62 Züger, Emmenbrücke            9.09,3 (12175)  
K/V         60. Züger Peter                    62 Emmenbrücke                  21.09,1  (6635)  
F/C        ---  Züger Peter, Emmenbrücke       62 Züger, Emmenbrücke           12.43,3  (1748)  
S/A        203. Züger Renata, Luzern           90 Maihof, Luzern                8.21,2   (111)  
O/M        556. Zumbühl Elisabeth, Luzern      52 Luzerner Kantonalbank        12.18,1 (11206)  
K/V        286. Zumbühl Marcel                 61 Littau                       29.00,9  (6670)  
O/M        354. Zumbühl Martina, Sachseln      71 Kantonsspital Obwalden       10.24,1 (11600)  
S/B        117. Zumbühl Tobias                 89 Luzern                        7.03,5  (2406)  
S/A        175. Zumsteg Cyrill, Obernau        90 Obernau                       8.04,2   (311)  
O/M         30. Zumstein Albert, Kriens        59 Fit- und Lauftreff, Rotse     7.27,2 (11671)  
O/M        242. Zumstein Andrea, Sachseln      76 Kantonsspital Obwalden        9.40,5 (11675)  
K/R          5. Zumstein Christa               69 Lungern                      15.59,9  (5297)  
F/F        ---  Zumstein Katrin, Luzern        95 Zumstein, Luzern              8.14,3  (9305)  
F/C        ---  Zumstein Lea, Giswil           98 Zumstein, Giswil              9.48,0  (1437)  
K/D        284. Zumstein Michael               91 Horw                          8.11,0  (3870)  
F/C        ---  Zumstein Peter, Giswil         58 Zumstein, Giswil              9.48,6  (1438)  
O/M        531. Zumstein Ruth, Kriens          43 Luzerner Kantonalbank        11.56,1 (11207)  
F/F        ---  Zumstein Thomas, Luzern        56 Zumstein, Luzern              8.14,8  (9306)  
K/W        110. Zumstein Thomas                56 Luzern                       23.45,9  (7470)  
K/X         42. Zurbriggen Gody                44 Sion                         25.46,3  (8473)  
F/F        ---  Zurbrügg René, Buchrain        66 Zurbrügg, Buchrain            8.33,7  (9417)  
F/F        ---  Zurbrügg Simon, Buchrain       93 Zurbrügg, Buchrain            8.32,9  (9418)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Astrid, Unterägeri     66 Zürcher, Unterägerie          9.05,5  (9393)  
S/B        348. Zürcher Céline, Meggen         89 Zentral, Meggen               8.59,4  (2257)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Daniel, Unterägeri     94 Zürcher, Unterägerie          9.17,1  (9394)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Erhard, Luzern         53 Zürcher, Luzern               8.19,9  (9046)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Erwin, Rotkreuz        92 Zürcher, Rotkreuz             7.22,0  (9341)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Gaby, Rotkreuz         62 Zürcher, Rotkreuz             7.22,3  (9342)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Hanni, Oberburg        56 Zürcher, Oberburg             8.43,3  (9282)  
K/S         92. Zürcher Hanni                  56 Oberburg                     22.44,0  (6284)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Karin, Oberburg        91 Zürcher, Oberburg             8.41,3  (9283)  
K/D         37. Zürcher Matthias               90 Hochdorf                      6.01,1  (3924)  
S/B        210. Zürcher Niki, Luzern           89 Würzenbach, Luzern            7.34,6  (2407)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Robin, Unterägeri      92 Zürcher, Unterägerie          9.04,9  (9395)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Ruedi, Oberburg        58 Zürcher, Oberburg             8.40,8  (9284)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Ruedi, Rotkreuz        60 Zürcher, Rotkreuz             7.22,5  (9343)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Sämi, Luzern           90 Zürcher, Luzern               7.34,1  (9047)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Sandra, Rotkreuz       89 Zürcher, Rotkreuz             6.52,0  (9344)  
K/J         86. Zürcher Valentina              86 Meggen                       11.51,3  (6084)  
K/J         70. Zürcher Veronika               85 Menzingen                     9.54,2  (6085)  
F/F        ---  Zürcher Walter, Unterägeri     57 Zürcher, Unterägerie          9.17,6  (9396)  
K/V        202. Zurfluh Albin                  67 Meggen                       24.28,9  (6636)  
F/F        ---  Zurfluh Albin, Meggen          67 Zurfluh, Meggen              13.33,9  (9432)  
F/F        ---  Zurfluh Angela, Meggen         95 Zurfluh, Meggen              13.34,3  (9433)  
F/C        ---  Zurfluh Claudio, Bürglen UR    95 Zurfluh, Bürglen             11.04,9  (1142)  
F/SL       ---  Zurfluh Heidi, Boningen        60 Zurfluh, Boningen             5.00,0 (20049)  
F/F        ---  Zurfluh Ines, Meggen           68 Zurfluh, Meggen              13.45,0  (9434)  
F/SL       ---  Zurfluh June, Boningen         99 Zurfluh, Boningen             5.00,0 (20051)  
F/C        ---  Zurfluh Kurt, Bürglen UR       ?? Zurfluh, Bürglen             11.01,8  (1143)  
O/M        217. Zurfluh Manuela, Luzern        ?? Uni Luzern                    9.27,7 (11711)  
F/C        ---  Zurfluh Patricia, Bürglen UR   72 Zurfluh, Bürglen             11.01,3  (1144)  
S/A         65. Zurflüh Patrik, Buchrain       90 Dorf, Buchrain                6.58,2   (248)  
F/SL       ---  Zurfluh Peter, Boningen        63 Zurfluh, Boningen             5.00,0 (20050)  
K/P         27. Zurfluh Pirmin                 86 Ruswil                       15.33,3  (4659)  
F/F        ---  Zurfluh Sabine, Meggen         92 Zurfluh, Meggen              13.29,3  (9435)  
S/G         24. Zurfluh Sarina, Ruswil         88 Dorf, Ruswil                  9.20,4  (4050)  
K/E        162. Zurfluh Sibylle, Richenthal    90 Jugi Richenthal               7.52,8  (8212)  
S/H        226. Zurmühle Jana, Weggis          87 Grossmatt, Weggis            10.36,9  (3299)  
S/H        136. Zurmühle Matthias, Buchrain    87 Hinterleisibach, Buchrain     9.35,4  (3006)  
S/B         91. Züsli Karin, Rothenburg        90 Hermolingen, Rothenburg       6.53,4  (2195)  
S/G         25. Zust Saskia, Schötz            88 Hofmatte, Schötz              9.22,5  (4140)  
K/W        203. Zutter Kurt                    54 Belp                         27.41,7  (7471)  
K/R         36. Zwald Kathrin                  65 Luzern                       17.51,5  (5298)  
K/U          3. Zwiker Daniel                  79 Siebnen                      17.59,3  (5586)  
K/O         37. Zwimpfer Michael               84 Küssnacht am Rigi            15.44,7  (2852)  
K/K        106. Zwyssig Priska                 88 Seelisberg                   10.43,0 (20074)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.