Lausanne Marathon - "Z"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RH         172. Zabe Michel            61 F-Vesoul                57.22,8  (8395)  IH/184.        ¦ 
SH2        458. Zagonel Jean-Luc       62 F-Bourg en Bresse     1:59.15,4  (4826)  SM/1255.       ¦ 
SH3         26. Zahn Martin            54 Seftigen              1:25.27,0  (5244)  SM/117.        ¦ 
MH3        105. Zahner Urs B.          58 Flurlingen            3:17.05,3  (1838)  MM/313.        ¦ 
MH2        392. Zahno Andreas          62 Duedingen             3:55.04,1  (1839)  MM/971.        ¦ 
QH4         48. Zamboni Christian      48 F-Dombasle sur Meurt    49.11,2  (7191)  QM/468.        ¦ 
MH1        125. Zamboni Claude         80 Sion                  3:55.22,9  (1840)  MM/979.        ¦ 
K7          42. Zanarelli Maeva        90 Lausanne                22.17,4 (10317)  JF/168.        ¦ 
QD3         66. Zanarelli Martine      57 Lausanne              1:00.07,7  (7192)  QF/351.        ¦ 
MH3        328. Zanarelli Mirko        55 Lausanne              3:55.54,7  (1841)  MM/994.        ¦ 
SH3        441. Zandonella Ferdinand   52 Zollikon              2:19.19,2  (5323)  SM/1471.       ¦ 
QH2        143. Zanone Pierre-Louis    66 Bussigny-Lausanne       48.47,5  (7193)  QM/453.        ¦ 
MH3        410. Zapf Olivier           58 Pully                 4:17.16,3  (1842)  MM/1239.       ¦ 
MH3        472. Zapf Pierre            52 St-Legier-Chiesaz     4:48.20,9  (1843)  MM/1418.       ¦ 
K2         103. Zapf Rafael            90 Pully                   24.40,5 (10318)  JM/351.        ¦ 
K9          38. Zapf Sabrina           87 Pully                   21.57,9  (9346)  JF/162.        ¦ 
RJG         10. Zaradez Samuel         84 Apples                  48.10,5  (8340)  IH/89.         ¦ 
QD4          4. Zaugg Annemarie        42 Grosshoechstetten       48.48,0  (7194)  QF/76.         ¦ 
MD2         80. Zaugg Doris            62 Wetzikon ZH           4:33.26,2  (1845)  MF/192.        ¦ 
MH3        483. Zaugg Eduardo          55 Muelchi               5:21.28,7  (1846)  MM/1458.       ¦ 
QH3        135. Zaugg Hans             58 Kerzers                 52.26,3  (7196)  QM/586.        ¦ 
SH4         13. Zaugg Paul             41 Grosshoechstetten     1:31.38,0  (4828)  SM/241.        ¦ 
QH1        195. Zaugg Roman            89 Kerzers                 52.23,8  (7197)  QM/584.        ¦ 
SH1        157. Zbinden Alain          81 St-Prex               1:45.51,3  (4829)  SM/792.        ¦ 
SD1         67. Zbinden Andrea         73 Bern                  2:03.08,8  (4830)  SF/290.        ¦ 
SH4        130. Zbinden Christian      48 SAINT-PREX            1:48.37,9  (4831)  SM/910.        ¦ 
SH2        256. Zbinden Henri          62 Lausanne              1:43.02,6  (4832)  SM/657.        ¦ 
SH2        516. Zbinden Jean-Daniel    64 Blonay                2:14.07,3  (4833)  SM/1446.       ¦ 
QH1         91. Zbinden Juerg          71 Lausanne                42.52,3  (7198)  QM/208.        ¦ 
MH1         78. Zbinden Marcel         75 Luzern                3:27.47,4  (1847)  MM/507.        ¦ 
MH4        151. Zbinden Pierre         45 Le Locle              3:59.32,2  (1848)  MM/1057.       ¦ 
SH1        159. Zbinden Raphael        81 St-Prex               1:45.52,5  (5188)  SM/795.        ¦ 
K8          59. Zbinden Sara           88 Lausanne                23.46,7  (9347)  JF/201.        ¦ 
SH2         97. Zehtner Eric           62 Le Landeron           1:31.09,6  (4834)  SM/231.        ¦ 
SH3         73. Zeiter Bernhard        53 Fiesch                1:31.30,8  (4835)  SM/238.        ¦ 
SD1         55. Zeitoun Mona           73 Davos Platz           1:59.58,2  (4836)  SF/240.        ¦ 
QH1        119. Zekariyas Haile        85 Leysin                  45.18,1  (7199)  QM/298.        ¦ 
RH         138. Zeler Francis          59 F-Haguenau              53.39,7  (8260)  IH/149.        ¦ 
QH2        109. Zeller Alexandre       61 Lutry                   46.11,4  (7383)  QM/339.        ¦ 
RH          18. Zeller Marcel          75 Prilly                  40.35,0  (8261)  IH/21.         ¦ 
K2          41. Zeller Stephane        90 Lutry                   19.54,7 (10319)  JM/188.        ¦ 
RD          26. Zellweger Agnes        78 Bern                    55.12,1  (8262)  IF/32.         ¦ 
RD          11. Zellweger Susanne      74 Lachen SZ               45.22,1  (8263)  IF/13.         ¦ 
SH4         43. Zengel Horst           34 D-Hagenow             1:37.30,0  (4837)  SM/449.        ¦ 
SD4         12. Zengel Ilse            38 D-Hagenow             1:50.42,3  (4838)  SF/124.        ¦ 
SH2        143. Ziane Gerard           62 F-St Georges de Rene  1:35.02,2  (4839)  SM/357.        ¦ 
QH1        187. Ziegert Nicolas        72 Etoy                    50.38,9  (7502)  QM/521.        ¦ 
SH2        451. Ziehli Jean-Luc        61 Poliez-Pittet         1:57.07,7  (4840)  SM/1210.       ¦ 
SH1         13. Ziltener Markus        76 Glarus                1:17.47,7  (4841)  SM/34.         ¦ 
SH3         22. Zimmerli Kurt          57 Ostermundigen         1:24.07,3  (4842)  SM/98.         ¦ 
QH2        248. Zimmermann Daniel      64 F-Thoiry              1:05.04,6  (7200)  QM/821.        ¦ 
MH2        298. Zimmermann Erich       61 Ebikon                3:39.28,8  (1849)  MM/720.        ¦ 
MH2        123. Zimmermann Juerg       61 Uster                 3:12.56,0  (1850)  MM/258.        ¦ 
K6          43. Zimmermann Julie       93 Preverenges             27.40,1 (10320)  JF/261.        ¦ 
K6          42. Zimmermann Leila       93 Preverenges             27.39,0 (10321)  JF/260.        ¦ 
K5          30. Zimmermann Marc        85 Orient                  18.47,9  (9349)  JM/137.        ¦ 
MH3        449. Zimmermann Pierre Loui 57 Meyrin                4:30.56,4  (1851)  MM/1346.       ¦ 
QD2        186. Zimmermann Sandrine    66 F-Thoiry              1:08.03,1  (7202)  QF/483.        ¦ 
K9          47. Zimmermann Sophie      86 Orient                  26.56,0  (9350)  JF/246.        ¦ 
QH1        193. Zimmermann Thierry     74 Lausanne                52.14,0  (7203)  QM/582.        ¦ 
QD2         54. Zimmitti Anabela       70 Daillens                52.47,3  (7204)  QF/156.        ¦ 
MH2        463. Zingg Christoph        64 Basel                 4:13.33,6  (1852)  MM/1207.       ¦ 
SH4        222. Zingg Willy            50 Aegerten              2:02.11,3  (5313)  SM/1315.       ¦ 
SH1         55. Zink Stephan           83 Muensingen            1:31.39,3  (4847)  SM/244.        ¦ 
QH2        105. Zolliker Marc          62 Pully                   45.49,9  (7205)  QM/329.        ¦ 
MH3        223. Zollinger Kurt         57 Andwil SG             3:37.11,5  (1853)  MM/679.        ¦ 
K8          39. Zollinger Marie        88 Les Cullayes            21.08,7  (9351)  JF/131.        ¦ 
QH3        129. Zollinger Michel       60 Les Cullayes            51.54,5  (7206)  QM/568.        ¦ 
K8          49. Zollinger Pauline      89 Les Cullayes            22.07,2  (9352)  JF/165.        ¦ 
K4          58. Zollinger-Bezencon Jul 86 Les Cullayes            21.12,3  (9353)  JM/253.        ¦ 
QH3        127. Zordan Jean-Claude     53 St-Prex                 51.52,2  (7207)  QM/566.        ¦ 
SH3        214. Zosso Jean-Michel      57 Montet (Glane)        1:44.53,6  (4848)  SM/744.        ¦ 
SH1         45. Zuber Jeremie          83 Sierre                1:29.22,1  (4849)  SM/195.        ¦ 
MH2        136. Zuber Stefan           62 Aesch BL              3:16.11,1  (1855)  MM/295.        ¦ 
MH2        299. Zubler Robert          61 Berikon               3:39.37,9  (1856)  MM/722.        ¦ 
MH2        112. Zueger Peter           62 Emmenbruecke          3:11.55,7  (1857)  MM/241.        ¦ 
MH3        305. Zuercher Peter         51 Bern                  3:51.31,8  (1858)  MM/920.        ¦ 
MH1         61. Zuercher Rene          71 Gossau SG             3:19.35,5  (1859)  MM/357.        ¦ 
SH2         33. Zuercher Simon         63 Kaltacker             1:21.33,3  (4851)  SM/72.         ¦ 
K9          24. Zuercher Xenia         87 Kaltacker               19.47,8  (9354)  JF/85.         ¦ 
MH4         69. Zuger Fritz            40 Adliswil              3:34.46,7  (1860)  MM/628.        ¦ 
MH2        375. Zumofen Daniel         70 Bern                  3:51.29,4  (1862)  MM/918.        ¦ 
QH3        119. Zumstein Daniel        55 Biel/Bienne             51.13,3  (7208)  QM/543.        ¦ 
QD3         68. Zumstein Marianne      56 Biel/Bienne           1:00.38,2  (7209)  QF/368.        ¦ 
SH1        171. Zunino Paolo           74 Lausanne              1:47.34,2  (4852)  SM/854.        ¦ 
MH1        176. Zurbruegg Franz        71 Muerren               4:37.43,7  (1863)  MM/1381.       ¦ 
MH2        261. Zurbuchen Robert       64 Baech SZ              3:34.39,8  (1864)  MM/625.        ¦ 
SD2         94. Zurcher Monika         69 Meyrin                1:56.24,1  (4853)  SF/201.        ¦ 
MH4        117. Zurfluh Franz          38 Alpnach Dorf          3:49.34,9  (1865)  MM/890.        ¦ 
K1          15. Zurkinden Kilian       92 Cheseaux-Lausanne       20.40,1 (10322)  JM/223.        ¦ 
SH2        514. Zurn Pascal            64 Lausanne              2:13.41,5  (4854)  SM/1442.       ¦ 
RH         131. Zwahlen Alain          68 Prilly                  53.30,3  (8266)  IH/141.        ¦ 
MD2         47. Zwahlen Daniela        70 Kilchberg ZH          4:00.07,7  (1866)  MF/110.        ¦ 
SD3         25. Zwahlen Heidi          55 Hinterkappelen        1:51.39,4  (4856)  SF/133.        ¦ 
QH4        135. Zwahlen Jean-Pierre    37 Lausanne              1:08.28,7  (7211)  QM/829.        ¦ 
SH3        300. Zwahlen Martin         55 Hinterkappelen        1:51.38,0  (4857)  SM/1037.       ¦ 
MH1         54. Zygmunt Daniel         75 Lausanne              3:17.59,1  (1867)  MM/330.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.