Lausanne Marathon - "M"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        110. Maass Gerd             40 D-Schwerin            3:47.49,1  (1075)  MM/860.        ¦ 
MH2        511. Mabillard Claude       63 Vetroz                4:34.10,3  (1076)  MM/1364.       ¦ 
K8           3. Mabroumi Yasmine       89 Lausanne                16.23,6  (9190)  JF/7.          ¦ 
K7          72. Machado Vera           90 Preverenges             27.20,2 (10155)  JF/256.        ¦ 
MH3         26. Mack Juergen           60 D-Neckarwestheim      2:57.59,9  (1077)  MM/93.         ¦ 
SH2        181. Mackie Ashley          69 Morges                1:37.41,7  (4031)  SM/456.        ¦ 
QD1         84. Mader Sandra           72 Wiedlisbach             54.30,5  (6696)  QF/203.        ¦ 
RD          69. Maeder Stephanie       73 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:17.53,4  (8155)  IF/77.         ¦ 
SD4         29. Maendly Martine        47 Payerne               2:05.45,0  (4033)  SF/318.        ¦ 
RD          39. Maetzener Sonja        61 Basel                 1:01.09,4  (8156)  IF/46.         ¦ 
MH1         70. Mages Julien           77 Sion                  3:24.50,1  (1080)  MM/452.        ¦ 
K6          46. Magistris Ines         92 Yverdon-les-Bains       28.09,1 (10156)  JF/266.        ¦ 
QH2        139. Magistris Olivier      63 Yverdon-les-Bains       48.42,7  (6697)  QM/444.        ¦ 
SH4        220. Magistro Santo         39 Geneve                2:01.50,2  (4035)  SM/1311.       ¦ 
SD3         68. Magne Catherine        59 Chermignon            2:02.39,8  (4036)  SF/282.        ¦ 
K3          31. Magnenat Sebastien     88 Vaulion                 18.09,2  (9191)  JM/105.        ¦ 
MH2        310. Magnier Frederic       61 F-Lignol le Chateau   3:41.08,8  (1081)  MM/744.        ¦ 
K9          33. Magnin Alison          87 Chavannes-Renens        21.10,5  (9192)  JF/132.        ¦ 
K9          32. Magnin Vanessa         87 Le Brassus              20.47,4  (9193)  JF/118.        ¦ 
K2         112. Magnin Yannick         91 Lausanne                26.51,8 (10157)  JM/374.        ¦ 
QH1        198. Mahtani Shiv           83 Leysin                  52.42,0  (6698)  QM/600.        ¦ 
K3          93. Maillard Alexandre     88 Bercher                 22.43,2  (9194)  JM/303.        ¦ 
QD1         54. Maillard Anne-Laure    86 Remaufens               50.39,9  (6699)  QF/100.        ¦ 
QH1        143. Maillard Julien        78 Saignelegier            46.35,9  (6700)  QM/356.        ¦ 
MH2         38. Maillard Pierre-Andre  61 Remaufens             2:57.46,1  (1083)  MM/89.         ¦ 
SD2         55. Maillard Ruth          66 Remaufens             1:49.50,7  (4037)  SF/117.        ¦ 
SD1         54. Maillard Severine      72 Chailly-Montreux      1:59.50,0  (4038)  SF/236.        ¦ 
MH4        108. Maillefer Daniel       48 Ballaigues            3:46.36,8  (1084)  MM/841.        ¦ 
SH3         28. Mailler Jean-Michel    54 Leytron               1:25.27,7  (5248)  SM/119.        ¦ 
K7          74. Maire Florence         91 Epalinges               29.29,3 (10159)  JF/276.        ¦ 
SH3        387. Maire Jean-Claude      52 BELMONT               2:00.11,4  (4040)  SM/1285.       ¦ 
MH3        486. Maire Jean-Pierre      54 Prilly                5:42.41,3  (2146)  MM/1473.       ¦ 
RJG          9. Maire Julien           85 F-Le Brey               47.16,4  (8398)  IH/72.         ¦ 
SH1         83. Maitre Arnaud          73 Boncourt              1:34.47,5  (5125)  SM/346.        ¦ 
MH4         94. Maitrejean Philippe    49 B-PROUVY-CHINY        3:42.58,9  (1086)  MM/772.        ¦ 
MH3        186. Maitrejean Pierre      52 B-CHINY               3:31.03,4  (1087)  MM/562.        ¦ 
SH4        256. Makhlouf Roland        50 Henniez               2:11.59,1  (5084)  SM/1429.       ¦ 
MH3        276. Maksymczuk Bogdan      58 F-Cernay              3:46.07,4  (1088)  MM/830.        ¦ 
QD1        106. Malaspina Monique      73 Lausanne Adm cant       56.46,7  (6702)  QF/270.        ¦ 
SH2        476. Malayeude Yannick      69 F-ROISSY CD6          2:02.30,4  (4042)  SM/1319.       ¦ 
SH2        191. Malherbe Yves          67 Champagne             1:38.18,4  (4044)  SM/478.        ¦ 
QH3        154. Maller Jean-Louis      55 F-La Roche sur Foron    54.17,7  (7480)  QM/649.        ¦ 
RD          27. Mallinjoud Sandra      75 F-La Roche sur Foron    55.34,6  (8159)  IF/33.         ¦ 
MH1         55. Mamin Sebastien        80 Yverdon-les-Bains     3:18.01,7  (1090)  MM/331.        ¦ 
SD3         23. Mampaert Katrien       59 Versoix               1:51.03,1  (4045)  SF/128.        ¦ 
MH2         39. Mancini Domenico       66 Essertes              2:57.50,6  (2112)  MM/91.         ¦ 
QH2         24. Mancini Luigi          66 Jongny                  37.40,7  (6703)  QM/57.         ¦ 
SH3         54. Manco Claudio          57 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:29.03,4  (4046)  SM/187.        ¦ 
SH2        318. Manegold Matthias      64 Versoix               1:46.25,6  (4047)  SM/820.        ¦ 
QH2        205. Manfroni Claudio       68 Bussigny-Lausanne       54.50,0  (6704)  QM/668.        ¦ 
QH1        141. Mange Jean-Philippe    80 SENARCLENS              46.34,1  (6705)  QM/354.        ¦ 
MH2        426. Mangeol Denis          63 F-Manom               4:00.22,1  (1091)  MM/1070.       ¦ 
SH3        123. Mangin Claude          56 F-Jolivet             1:36.55,6  (4048)  SM/428.        ¦ 
SD3        108. Mangin Sylvie          57 F-Jolivet             2:18.36,0  (4049)  SF/421.        ¦ 
SH4        281. Mani Othmar            47 Worblaufen            2:31.38,4  (4050)  SM/1496.       ¦ 
QH3        147. Mann Graeme            60 Lausanne                53.52,4  (7553)  QM/633.        ¦ 
MH2        342. Manser Thomas          67 Oberuzwil             3:45.28,1  (1092)  MM/814.        ¦ 
K7          12. Manseur Selma          90 Lausanne                19.23,3 (10160)  JF/70.         ¦ 
RH         143. Manuel Philippe        54 Lausanne                54.13,7  (8160)  IH/154.        ¦ 
RH         259. Maquelin David         67 F-Ferney Voltaire     2:05.48,0  (8161)  IH/277.        ¦ 
RJF         10. Maquelin Julie         86 F-Ferney Voltaire     2:05.48,4  (8162)  IF/91.         ¦ 
SH1        193. Marabese Davide        72 Lugano                1:51.16,7  (4051)  SM/1024.       ¦ 
MH2        235. Marafko Nicolas        61 B-ARLON               3:31.04,8  (1093)  MM/563.        ¦ 
MH4        242. Marata Giovanni        48 I-Prato               4:44.34,4  (1094)  MM/1405.       ¦ 
MH1         16. Marazita Giuseppe      73 Pully                 2:51.42,0  (1095)  MM/44.         ¦ 
SH1        239. Marbacher Christophe   76 Lausanne              2:14.41,7  (4052)  SM/1449.       ¦ 
SH4          3. Marcacci Gianrico      50 Isone                 1:20.50,0  (4053)  SM/66.         ¦ 
SD3         65. Marcel Catherine       54 GRANDVAUX-VILLETTE    2:02.08,7  (4054)  SF/277.        ¦ 
SH3        184. Marcel Jean-Francois   51 Grandvaux             1:42.29,4  (4055)  SM/632.        ¦ 
MD3         23. Marchal Marie-Anne     57 B-BRUXELLES           3:48.07,1  (2308)  MF/64.         ¦ 
SH2        294. Marchand Patrick       69 F-Biarritz            1:45.09,1  (4056)  SM/759.        ¦ 
SD3         95. Marchand Ursula        55 Colombier NE          2:11.00,9  (4057)  SF/379.        ¦ 
QH1         21. Marchese Giuseppe      72 Villars-Ste-Croix       37.15,3  (6706)  QM/48.         ¦ 
SD1         99. Marchetti Maura        74 Airolo                2:28.29,5  (4058)  SF/455.        ¦ 
SH3          4. Marchon Michel         53 Broc                  1:15.14,7  (4059)  SM/17.         ¦ 
QD1         56. Marclay Cindy          78 La Sarraz               50.44,7  (6707)  QF/104.        ¦ 
MH2        280. Marcoccia Serge        70 Sion                  3:36.47,7  (1097)  MM/666.        ¦ 
SH2        385. Marcon Fabio           64 Lausanne              1:51.09,5  (5136)  SM/1021.       ¦ 
SH3        175. Marechal Raymond       51 Bernex                1:41.22,1  (5281)  SM/593.        ¦ 
QD1         78. Marendaz Vanessa       77 Lausanne                53.19,6  (6708)  QF/177.        ¦ 
MD1         10. Marfurt Angelika       73 Buelach               3:35.12,5  (1098)  MF/48.         ¦ 
MH4        243. Margerildon Bernard    40 F-VINCENNES           4:47.51,9  (1099)  MM/1415.       ¦ 
QH1        116. Margot Fabien          85 Crissier                45.09,8  (7371)  QM/294.        ¦ 
SH1         16. Marguerat Michel       72 Lausanne              1:18.58,1  (4060)  SM/47.         ¦ 
RH         180. Marguerat Rene         36 Bavois                  57.59,6  (8163)  IH/192.        ¦ 
SD3         61. Mariethod Chantal      60 Saxon                 2:01.41,9  (4061)  SF/265.        ¦ 
SD1         95. Marin Julie-Anne       75 Chavannes-Renens      2:21.36,7  (4062)  SF/441.        ¦ 
MH4         65. Marina De Pablo Jose L 46 Geneve                3:34.09,2  (1101)  MM/613.        ¦ 
QH3         40. Maring Vincent         57 F-Durrenbach            43.05,1  (6709)  QM/219.        ¦ 
SD1         72. Marion-Veyron Danielle 74 Penthaz               2:05.19,5  (4063)  SF/313.        ¦ 
SD4         44. Marioni Idina          49 Minusio               2:19.21,6  (4064)  SF/427.        ¦ 
QD2        100. Maritz Fabienne        67 Lausanne                57.04,4  (6710)  QF/276.        ¦ 
MH2        177. Markesic Jean-Pierre   63 F-Besancon            3:23.30,5  (2238)  MM/419.        ¦ 
SH3        167. Marletaz Blaise Vincen 58 Lausanne              1:40.40,8  (4065)  SM/567.        ¦ 
QH2        246. Marletaz Didier        66 Lausanne              1:04.51,6  (6711)  QM/819.        ¦ 
MH2        442. Marlier Philippe       64 F-Chalon sur Saone    4:05.25,0  (1102)  MM/1119.       ¦ 
QD3         42. Marquardt Melissa      54 Pully                   56.17,9  (7706)  QF/249.        ¦ 
QH3        114. Marquardt Robert       54 Pully                   50.36,5  (7522)  QM/519.        ¦ 
K4          52. Marquardt William      87 Pully                   20.09,0  (9442)  JM/202.        ¦ 
K7           7. Marques Cristina       91 Orbe                    18.21,4 (10162)  JF/43.         ¦ 
MH4          8. Marquis Jean-Pierre    49 Buesserach            3:05.59,8  (1103)  MM/168.        ¦ 
QH3        164. Marrel Christian       59 Belmont-Lausanne        55.28,4  (6712)  QM/686.        ¦ 
K7          73. Marrel Coraline        91 Belmont-Lausanne        28.00,4 (10163)  JF/264.        ¦ 
K3          97. Marrel Nicolas         88 Belmont-Lausanne        23.08,9  (9196)  JM/322.        ¦ 
MH4         37. Martel Pierre          46 F-Toulouse            3:24.03,1  (2139)  MM/430.        ¦ 
MH4         30. Marth Sepp             47 Davos Frauenkirch     3:22.45,4  (1104)  MM/409.        ¦ 
MH3        479. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                5:02.46,5  (1105)  MM/1441.       ¦ 
QH3         19. Marti Samuel           58 Matt                    40.06,5  (7358)  QM/113.        ¦ 
RH          20. Marti Thomas           73 Lyss                    41.49,0  (8386)  IH/23.         ¦ 
SH4        191. Martignier Roger       42 Eclepens              1:56.00,8  (4068)  SM/1184.       ¦ 
SH2        461. Martignoni Christophe  68 Echarlens             1:59.44,2  (5204)  SM/1272.       ¦ 
QD1        126. Martin Audrey          71 Genthod               1:00.07,3  (6713)  QF/350.        ¦ 
QH2         58. Martin Bruno           70 F-Gaillard              41.54,9  (6714)  QM/170.        ¦ 
SH1        162. Martin Claude-Alain    74 Vevey                 1:46.21,0  (4069)  SM/815.        ¦ 
MH2        494. Martin Enrique         67 Geneve                4:26.59,7  (1106)  MM/1325.       ¦ 
MH3          6. Martin Eric            55 F-Gagny               2:47.14,2  (1107)  MM/30.         ¦ 
RH         175. Martin Giles           70 Villars-sous-Yens       57.48,1  (8164)  IH/187.        ¦ 
QH2        160. Martin Giles           70 Villars-sous-Yens       50.24,0  (7366)  QM/511.        ¦ 
SH3        204. Martin Jean-Claude     54 Montcherand           1:44.25,7  (4070)  SM/720.        ¦ 
SH4        274. Martin Jean-Marc       50 Sierre                2:24.35,1  (4071)  SM/1484.       ¦ 
K2          62. Martin Manuel          91 Montcherand             21.09,7 (10165)  JM/247.        ¦ 
SH4        175. Martin Marcel          45 Lausanne              1:54.09,2  (4072)  SM/1126.       ¦ 
MH2        330. Martin Patrick         70 F-Jougne              3:43.31,3  (1109)  MM/786.        ¦ 
QH3        183. Martin Thierry         56 Perroy                  58.14,8  (6716)  QM/756.        ¦ 
SH4        243. Martin Willy           50 COMBREMONT/PETI       2:08.01,5  (5275)  SM/1391.       ¦ 
RH         226. Martinelli Roland      46 Cheseaux-Lausanne     1:08.08,8  (8165)  IH/243.        ¦ 
QD2        146. Martinet Fabienne      64 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:01.24,2  (6717)  QF/387.        ¦ 
SH2        504. Martinet Gregoire      62 Saxon                 2:10.41,6  (4073)  SM/1416.       ¦ 
MD2         40. Martinet Nathalie      69 Prilly                3:56.09,9  (2350)  MF/94.         ¦ 
SH2        237. Martinet Olivier       62 Lutry                 1:41.57,3  (4074)  SM/614.        ¦ 
MH4         72. Martinez Francois      47 F-St Priest           3:35.29,8  (1110)  MM/639.        ¦ 
SH2        164. Martinez Laurent       63 F-BELLEGARDE          1:36.19,2  (4075)  SM/407.        ¦ 
QH2         62. Martinez Santiago      70 Horgen                  42.23,0  (6718)  QM/189.        ¦ 
SH2        413. Martinez Valentin      64 Morges                1:53.26,4  (5303)  SM/1098.       ¦ 
K2          82. Martinho Bryan         90 Vevey                   22.36,7 (10166)  JM/300.        ¦ 
K6          18. Martinho Sandy         92 Vevey                   22.09,8 (10167)  JF/166.        ¦ 
MH2        115. Martini Roberto        63 I-Siena               3:12.12,9  (1111)  MM/246.        ¦ 
QH3         11. Martins Arnaldo        54 Lausanne                37.23,5  (6719)  QM/52.         ¦ 
SH3         32. Martins Costa Lourenco 60 Lausanne              1:25.58,0  (4076)  SM/124.        ¦ 
RD          72. Martinsson Carina      74 Lausanne              1:19.36,9  (8469)  IF/81.         ¦ 
QH1        126. Martsbury John         84 Leysin                  45.40,5  (6720)  QM/319.        ¦ 
SH4         29. Marx Edgar             46 Lausanne              1:35.08,3  (4077)  SM/360.        ¦ 
SH3        197. Mascarenhas Francisco  59 Bex                   1:43.39,0  (5183)  SM/681.        ¦ 
MD2         27. Massard Nathalie       64 F-Ville la Grand      3:44.15,5  (1112)  MF/54.         ¦ 
SH4        183. Masse Robert           47 F-St Alban Leysse     1:55.11,0  (4079)  SM/1151.       ¦ 
RH          31. Masselot Alex          71 Confignon               42.17,5  (8408)  IH/36.         ¦ 
MH4        139. Massera Aldo           37 Camorino              3:55.44,0  (1113)  MM/990.        ¦ 
MH2        320. Masset Micky           68 Lens                  3:42.35,3  (1114)  MM/765.        ¦ 
QH2        170. Massimino Jean-Marc    69 Geneve                  51.10,7  (6721)  QM/541.        ¦ 
QD1        141. Masson Camilla         74 Lausanne              1:01.30,3  (7715)  QF/392.        ¦ 
SH1        102. Masson Frederic        74 Lausanne              1:38.10,9  (4080)  SM/473.        ¦ 
RH          92. Masson Pascal          74 La Sarraz               50.25,1  (8364)  IH/102.        ¦ 
SH3        403. Mast Christian         58 Pully                 2:04.08,4  (5152)  SM/1340.       ¦ 
MH2         75. Mast Daniel            61 Nyon                  3:04.49,2  (2136)  MM/156.        ¦ 
SD2         26. Masullo Michela        61 Crissier              1:42.49,9  (4081)  SF/57.         ¦ 
MD4         10. Matera Claudia         50 Lausanne              4:11.18,2  (1115)  MF/138.        ¦ 
SD1         62. Matera Magali          74 Lausanne              2:02.01,0  (5426)  SF/275.        ¦ 
SH2        259. Mathis Peter           61 Beckenried            1:43.27,5  (4082)  SM/674.        ¦ 
MH3        147. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg              3:24.04,4  (1116)  MM/431.        ¦ 
RJF          1. Mathys Jacqueline      82 Grabs                   40.05,4  (8487)  IF/2.          ¦ 
K3          40. Matos Filipe           89 Lausanne                18.46,2  (9197)  JM/134.        ¦ 
QH1          9. Matos Jose             72 Geneve                  33.56,1  (6722)  QM/13.         ¦ 
MH2        466. Matringe David         70 F-Douvaine            4:14.26,0  (1118)  MM/1214.       ¦ 
K10         10. Mattenberger Karine    85 Mont-sur-Lausanne       18.06,7  (9198)  JF/37.         ¦ 
QH4          7. Mattera Andre          39 F-St Martin de Crau     41.49,6  (6723)  QM/164.        ¦ 
SH4         50. Matthews Brian         48 GB-UXBRIDGE UB8 2PD   1:38.50,5  (4083)  SM/496.        ¦ 
QH4         92. Matthey Bernard        43 Echandens               55.13,4  (6724)  QM/679.        ¦ 
RH         229. Matthey Jean-Claude    48 Pully                 1:09.24,7  (8166)  IH/246.        ¦ 
QH3        128. Matthey Jean-Luc       53 Romanel-s-Lausanne      51.53,1  (6725)  QM/567.        ¦ 
QH1        213. Matthey Patrick        72 Mont-sur-Lausanne       54.23,7  (6726)  QM/653.        ¦ 
QH2        190. Matthey Yves           70 Lausanne                52.50,7  (6727)  QM/607.        ¦ 
SH2        195. Matzinger Pierre       64 F-Strasbourg          1:38.33,2  (4084)  SM/486.        ¦ 
MH2          8. Maucher Johannes       69 Taegerig              2:42.07,9  (1120)  MM/16.         ¦ 
QH1        189. Maurel Cyril           73 Vevey                   50.43,3  (6728)  QM/524.        ¦ 
RH          97. Maurer Werner          48 Lutry                   50.35,4  (8321)  IH/107.        ¦ 
SH4         68. Maurer Willi           43 Wallisellen           1:41.42,8  (5078)  SM/603.        ¦ 
MH4        126. Maurin Jean-Pierre     50 F-Brignoles           3:51.50,8  (1121)  MM/924.        ¦ 
SH2         56. Mauris Stefane         67 Plan-les-Ouates       1:25.09,4  (4085)  SM/110.        ¦ 
MH4         21. Mauro Marco            50 I-Nimis               3:19.30,9  (1122)  MM/355.        ¦ 
SH2        194. Mauron Gilles          66 Monthey               1:38.28,9  (4086)  SM/484.        ¦ 
MH1         69. Mauron Sylvain         76 Bern                  3:24.48,8  (1123)  MM/451.        ¦ 
MH2        439. Maxwell Peter          67 Chesieres             4:05.01,0  (1124)  MM/1115.       ¦ 
SD1         30. Mayaud Mathilde        79 Lausanne              1:49.26,3  (4087)  SF/110.        ¦ 
MH1        126. Mayer Olivier          72 D-Herrenberg          3:55.44,7  (2040)  MM/993.        ¦ 
K8          13. Mayor Ladina           89 Penthereaz              18.19,6  (9200)  JF/41.         ¦ 
K8          10. Mayor Melanie          89 Penthereaz              18.04,2  (9201)  JF/34.         ¦ 
QH4         72. Mayor Olivier          48 St-Legier-Chiesaz       52.12,1  (6731)  QM/581.        ¦ 
K6          59. Mayor Virginie         93 Lausanne                30.35,3 (10168)  JF/281.        ¦ 
SD4         14. Mayoral Therese        49 Meyrin                1:52.30,3  (4089)  SF/147.        ¦ 
K6          32. Maystre Helene         92 Renens VD               25.26,6 (10169)  JF/225.        ¦ 
K3          88. Maystre Lucas          88 Renens VD               22.05,5  (9202)  JM/284.        ¦ 
SD3         13. Mazolt Brigitte        58 Coppet                1:44.59,8  (4090)  SF/71.         ¦ 
SH3        328. Mazotti Christian      60 PERLY-CERTOUX         1:54.11,7  (4091)  SM/1128.       ¦ 
SH2        220. Mazouni Ali            66 F-ROISSY CD6          1:40.35,1  (4092)  SM/563.        ¦ 
MH4         10. Mazzocchi Andrea       43 I-Casale Corte Cerro  3:09.24,1  (1125)  MM/208.        ¦ 
QH2        240. Mazzucco Pietro        62 Epalinges             1:01.23,9  (6732)  QM/800.        ¦ 
QH3         66. Mbassi Alfred          53 Satigny                 45.31,7  (6733)  QM/309.        ¦ 
QD2         81. Mc Donald Dominique    67 Echichens               55.07,5  (6734)  QF/217.        ¦ 
QH2        151. Mc Donald Gary         66 Echichens               49.25,6  (6735)  QM/484.        ¦ 
SH2        411. Mc Kenzie Gordon       67 B-Bruxelles           1:53.19,5  (4095)  SM/1095.       ¦ 
SH2        506. Mclin Alexander        70 Lausanne              2:11.05,6  (5034)  SM/1420.       ¦ 
SD2        162. Mclin Valerie          68 Geneve                2:11.36,6  (4096)  SF/382.        ¦ 
SH2        323. Mean Pascal            64 Bardonnex             1:46.50,1  (4097)  SM/833.        ¦ 
QH3         69. Mebold Jacques         56 Lausanne                45.37,7  (6736)  QM/316.        ¦ 
MH2         81. Mechineau Alain        69 F-St Jean de Monts    3:06.18,1  (1126)  MM/170.        ¦ 
MH4        170. Mechineau Jack         39 F-Gorges              4:04.53,8  (1127)  MM/1113.       ¦ 
K1          21. Medeiros Alexandre     93 Pully                   21.09,8 (10171)  JM/248.        ¦ 
K4          61. Medina Gaetan          87 Les Evouettes           21.53,4  (9203)  JM/278.        ¦ 
SH2        284. Medina Leandre         64 St-Gingolph           1:44.49,1  (4098)  SM/741.        ¦ 
SH1         60. Megesippe Mickael      72 GB-Tunbridge Wells    1:32.25,7  (5122)  SM/270.        ¦ 
QH3        169. Megroz Jacques         59 Lausanne                56.03,5  (6737)  QM/702.        ¦ 
QD2        134. Megroz Nicole          63 Lausanne              1:00.21,6  (6738)  QF/363.        ¦ 
SH2        401. Mehr Hans              69 Steinen               1:52.31,8  (4099)  SM/1069.       ¦ 
QD1        108. Meichtry Koyuki        77 Lausanne                57.44,9  (6739)  QF/292.        ¦ 
K7          56. Meier Julie            91 Bussigny-Lausanne       24.45,9 (10172)  JF/216.        ¦ 
SH2        265. Meier Laurent          63 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:43.49,2  (4101)  SM/688.        ¦ 
SH4        279. Meier Pierre-Alain     41 TOUR-DE-PEILZ         2:31.25,1  (4102)  SM/1494.       ¦ 
MH2        419. Meier Roland           64 Aarau                 3:58.31,5  (1128)  MM/1038.       ¦ 
MH2        505. Meier Roland           62 Wohlen AG             4:31.48,5  (1129)  MM/1352.       ¦ 
SH4        120. Meier Roland           49 Thun                  1:47.56,7  (5269)  SM/875.        ¦ 
RH         116. Meier Stefan           69 Buelach                 52.13,3  (8167)  IH/126.        ¦ 
MH4        172. Meierhans Kurt E.      49 Zuerich               4:06.16,1  (1130)  MM/1131.       ¦ 
MH4         88. Meilhac Pierre         50 F-Beure               3:40.01,1  (1131)  MM/729.        ¦ 
QH2        158. Meili Stephan          66 Gland                   50.03,3  (6740)  QM/504.        ¦ 
SH2        479. Meinhardt Reto         70 Bern                  2:03.06,7  (4103)  SM/1328.       ¦ 
QD3         69. Meister Josiane        55 Bettlach              1:00.42,7  (6741)  QF/369.        ¦ 
RD          75. Meiwirth Kirsten       71 Lausanne              1:23.06,0  (8463)  IF/84.         ¦ 
SH3         63. Mekonen Desta          52 Geneve                1:30.02,5  (4104)  SM/211.        ¦ 
MH3        341. Melani Alessandro      58 I-Prato               3:58.37,4  (1133)  MM/1040.       ¦ 
SH3         39. Melchiorre Mario       60 Bellinzona            1:27.14,4  (4105)  SM/150.        ¦ 
SH2        219. Mellier Eric           63 Prilly                1:40.27,3  (5208)  SM/556.        ¦ 
SH1        218. Mellor Sam             72 GB-SW5 9LA LONDON     1:59.52,2  (4106)  SM/1276.       ¦ 
SH3        369. Melly Serge            54 Crassier              1:58.20,1  (4107)  SM/1232.       ¦ 
K2          95. Memic Taib             91 Lausanne                23.24,6 (10445)  JM/330.        ¦ 
RD          76. Menard Aline           73 La Sarraz             1:38.06,4  (8465)  IF/85.         ¦ 
QH2         46. Mendes Ilidio          63 Geneve                  40.32,5  (6742)  QM/129.        ¦ 
SH3         67. Mene Jean-Michel       57 F-Haguenau            1:30.32,1  (4108)  SM/220.        ¦ 
SH2        258. Menegalli Orlando      69 Jouxtens-Mezery       1:43.20,5  (4109)  SM/667.        ¦ 
MH3        297. Meneglin Romano        59 Basel                 3:49.36,8  (2176)  MM/891.        ¦ 
QD1        176. Menetrey Caroline      73 Lausanne              1:14.01,8  (6743)  QF/509.        ¦ 
RH         243. Menettrier Bernard     59 Lausanne              1:13.26,0  (8168)  IH/260.        ¦ 
QD2        102. Menger Colette         69 Corsier-sur-Vevey       57.19,3  (6744)  QF/283.        ¦ 
SD2         18. Menin Laure            70 Cugy VD               1:41.12,5  (4110)  SF/42.         ¦ 
SH4        218. Menoud Benoit          46 Chenens               2:00.48,8  (4111)  SM/1297.       ¦ 
SH1        120. Menoud Olivier         75 Echallens             1:40.34,8  (4112)  SM/562.        ¦ 
SH2        172. Menoud Pascal          64 Preverenges           1:36.57,4  (5200)  SM/429.        ¦ 
SD3         57. Menoud Patricia        51 Chenens               2:00.48,2  (4113)  SF/254.        ¦ 
K4           5. Mentha Tanguy          86 Yverdon-les-Bains       15.24,6  (9205)  JM/15.         ¦ 
K6          29. Menut Alice            92 F-St Genis sur Menth    24.48,4 (10456)  JF/217.        ¦ 
MH3        168. Menut Bertrand         59 F-St Cyr sur Menthon  3:27.43,8  (1134)  MM/503.        ¦ 
K3          76. Menut Charles          89 F-St Genis sur Menth    21.08,5  (9444)  JM/246.        ¦ 
K7          69. Menut Sabine           90 F-St Genis sur Menth    27.12,5 (10457)  JF/252.        ¦ 
QD3         55. Mera Catherine         56 Lausanne                57.29,8  (6745)  QF/288.        ¦ 
QD1        117. Mera Cristina          82 Lausanne                58.28,8  (6746)  QF/312.        ¦ 
MD2         17. Mercanton Christine    62 Savigny               3:23.21,7  (1135)  MF/30.         ¦ 
SH3        358. Mercanton Patrick      57 Palezieux-Gare        1:57.21,0  (4114)  SM/1214.       ¦ 
SD2         99. Mercanton Paula        64 Palezieux-Village     1:57.16,5  (4115)  SF/212.        ¦ 
SH4        179. Mercanton Rene         46 Ecublens VD           1:54.18,9  (4116)  SM/1133.       ¦ 
SD2        191. Merchx Valerie         69 F-Pontarlier          2:35.26,4  (5436)  SF/458.        ¦ 
SH1        115. Mercuri Salvatore      73 Prilly                1:39.36,9  (4117)  SM/525.        ¦ 
QD2        157. Meric Lison            62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne  1:02.22,4  (7720)  QF/408.        ¦ 
QD2        110. Merinat Catherine      69 Renens VD               58.06,8  (6748)  QF/300.        ¦ 
MD3          2. Merlo Luigia-Maria     58 Meinier               2:59.12,5  (1136)  MF/10.         ¦ 
SD2        168. Merlot Yunis Francoise 66 St-Martin FR          2:12.51,7  (5425)  SF/391.        ¦ 
SH3         75. Merly Jean-Claude      56 F-Villefranche sur S  1:31.36,7  (4118)  SM/240.        ¦ 
SH1        145. Merly Jerome           80 F-Villefranche sur S  1:44.11,1  (4119)  SM/708.        ¦ 
K7          59. Mermier Charlotte      90 F-Thonon les Bains      25.11,7 (10173)  JF/223.        ¦ 
SH3        368. Mermier Christian      60 F-THONON              1:58.14,7  (4120)  SM/1230.       ¦ 
K6          36. Mermier Julia          93 F-Thonon les Bains      25.59,1 (10174)  JF/233.        ¦ 
QD3         33. Mermier Marie-Jo       59 F-Thonon les Bains      55.12,4  (6749)  QF/219.        ¦ 
K9           2. Mermillon Audrey       87 La Chaux-de-Fonds       17.10,2  (9206)  JF/17.         ¦ 
QH3         94. Mermillon Denis        59 La Chaux-de-Fonds       48.32,6  (6750)  QM/440.        ¦ 
SD2        187. Merminod Claudine      69 Moudon                2:20.09,0  (4121)  SF/431.        ¦ 
RH         156. Merminod Gilbert       58 Yverdon-les-Bains       55.06,7  (8169)  IH/167.        ¦ 
QH2        254. Mermod Didier          65 Savigny               1:10.21,9  (6751)  QM/835.        ¦ 
K4          64. Mermod Florian         86 Epalinges               22.54,1  (9207)  JM/314.        ¦ 
SH2        342. Merola Alexadro        69 Lausanne              1:48.08,2  (5132)  SM/888.        ¦ 
MH2         10. Meroz Christophe       70 Villeret              2:43.50,8  (1137)  MM/22.         ¦ 
QH1         30. Merz Markus            83 Davos Platz             38.12,7  (6752)  QM/69.         ¦ 
MH2        289. Meschini Marco         62 Champvent             3:37.55,1  (1138)  MM/693.        ¦ 
QH4         33. Mesnier Jean-Pierre    44 F-Pontarlier            46.58,1  (6753)  QM/375.        ¦ 
MH3        233. Mesot Richard          55 Corsier-sur-Vevey     3:38.42,6  (1139)  MM/701.        ¦ 
SD3        110. Mesot-Nicolle Catherin 59 Corsier-sur-Vevey     2:20.12,0  (4122)  SF/432.        ¦ 
SH4         52. Messeiller James       50 Penthalaz             1:39.06,6  (5196)  SM/507.        ¦ 
SD3         80. Messerli Anny-Claude   56 Travers               2:06.32,0  (4123)  SF/331.        ¦ 
SH3        130. Messerli Ernest        60 Ecublens VD           1:37.26,7  (4124)  SM/446.        ¦ 
MH1        120. Messerli Markus        75 Schwarzenburg         3:54.27,9  (1140)  MM/959.        ¦ 
SH2         32. Messieux Cyril         62 Gimel                 1:21.12,0  (5249)  SM/71.         ¦ 
QH1         96. Mestral Gaetan         79 Ecublens VD             43.09,8  (6755)  QM/224.        ¦ 
SH3        124. Metrailler Henri-Jules 60 Sierre                1:36.58,0  (4125)  SM/430.        ¦ 
SH4        216. Metraux Claude         48 Wuerenlingen          2:00.12,0  (5462)  SM/1286.       ¦ 
K4          40. Metthez Daniel         86 St-Legier-Chiesaz       18.33,5  (9208)  JM/123.        ¦ 
SD1         93. Mettral Caroline       72 Lausanne              2:21.31,0  (4126)  SF/439.        ¦ 
SD2         81. Mettraux Barbara       68 Echallens             1:54.13,7  (5457)  SF/173.        ¦ 
MH2        139. Mettraux Emmanuel      63 St-Prex               3:16.17,3  (1141)  MM/299.        ¦ 
MH2        138. Mettraux Fredo         65 Bussigny-Lausanne     3:16.17,2  (1142)  MM/298.        ¦ 
SH3         99. Metz Patrick           57 F-Ernolsheim Bruche   1:34.52,7  (4127)  SM/351.        ¦ 
QH3        142. Metzener Dominique     59 Froideville             53.00,7  (6756)  QM/613.        ¦ 
SD1         83. Metzener Marilyne      77 Echandens-Denges      2:07.51,9  (4128)  SF/346.        ¦ 
QD2         39. Metzener Patricia      67 Froideville             51.34,2  (6757)  QF/122.        ¦ 
QH4         14. Meuwly Jacques         48 Villars-sur-Glane       43.40,3  (7495)  QM/243.        ¦ 
QH4         79. Meyer Alfred           45 Pully                   53.08,7  (7420)  QM/616.        ¦ 
SH2        189. Meyer Christophe       68 F-Mutzig              1:38.12,0  (4129)  SM/474.        ¦ 
RD          15. Meyer Eliane           76 Trub                    49.22,3  (8171)  IF/19.         ¦ 
MD2         50. Meyer Hanni            64 Nunningen             4:02.44,3  (1143)  MF/117.        ¦ 
MH2        301. Meyer Harry            61 Geneve                3:39.59,7  (2125)  MM/728.        ¦ 
SH2        261. Meyer Jacques          65 Colombier NE          1:43.33,7  (4130)  SM/677.        ¦ 
K10          9. Meyer Joelle           84 Rossiniere              17.55,4  (9210)  JF/30.         ¦ 
QD3         49. Meyer Marylin          59 Rossiniere              56.48,7  (6758)  QF/271.        ¦ 
SH2        275. Meyer Patrick          70 Rapperswil BE         1:44.10,5  (4131)  SM/706.        ¦ 
MH2        267. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG             3:35.36,0  (1145)  MM/640.        ¦ 
QD4          2. Meyer Uschi            49 Zuerich                 46.49,8  (6759)  QF/49.         ¦ 
MH3        359. Meyer-Baumgartner Fran 53 Wuerenlos             4:02.17,1  (1146)  MM/1085.       ¦ 
SH1        201. Meylan Benoit          75 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:53.26,5  (4132)  SM/1099.       ¦ 
SD2        147. Meylan Brigitte        61 Froideville           2:06.59,4  (4133)  SF/336.        ¦ 
SH2        420. Meylan Nicolas         62 Morrens VD            1:54.20,9  (5233)  SM/1134.       ¦ 
MH3        299. Meylan Patrick         59 Villeneuve VD         3:49.47,1  (1148)  MM/893.        ¦ 
RH         170. Meylan Paul-Robert     66 Ollon VD                57.20,6  (8336)  IH/182.        ¦ 
MH3        321. Meylan Pierre          51 Le Brassus            3:55.15,6  (1149)  MM/974.        ¦ 
RH         164. Meylan Roland          43 Bournens                56.05,0  (8333)  IH/176.        ¦ 
SD2         67. Meylan Shu-Wan         63 Crans-pres-Celigny    1:52.25,0  (4134)  SF/145.        ¦ 
SD3         28. Meylan Sylvia          52 Froideville           1:52.18,1  (4135)  SF/142.        ¦ 
QD1         13. Meylan Valerie         77 Froideville             43.21,7  (6760)  QF/19.         ¦ 
SH4         71. Meyrat Danilo          36 Emibois-Muriaux       1:41.51,1  (4136)  SM/611.        ¦ 
QH2         94. Meystre Philippe       68 Le Mont-Pelerin         44.52,3  (6761)  QM/286.        ¦ 
MH3        317. Meystre Pierre         58 Crissier              3:54.11,5  (1150)  MM/954.        ¦ 
SH1        123. Meystre Vincent        75 Lausanne              1:40.52,2  (4137)  SM/574.        ¦ 
QD2        190. Miano Veronique        64 Renens VD             1:09.27,2  (6762)  QF/492.        ¦ 
SH2        396. Michalopulos Paolo     69 Breganzona            1:52.04,1  (5219)  SM/1054.       ¦ 
SH3        444. Michaud Alain          51 Nyon                  2:21.36,4  (4138)  SM/1478.       ¦ 
K1          28. Michaud Kevin          92 Champery                21.46,9 (10175)  JM/275.        ¦ 
K3          33. Michaud Randy          89 Champery                18.21,4  (9211)  JM/116.        ¦ 
K4          50. Michaud William        87 Pampigny                20.00,2  (9212)  JM/193.        ¦ 
QH2         27. Miche Sebastien        68 Lausanne                37.55,9  (7450)  QM/67.         ¦ 
SH1         76. Michel Benoit          82 F-BELLEGARDE          1:33.51,0  (4139)  SM/314.        ¦ 
SD2          8. Michel Esther          69 Baar                  1:33.34,2  (5470)  SF/16.         ¦ 
MH2        324. Michel Francois        65 F-Ornans              3:43.01,9  (2043)  MM/774.        ¦ 
SH4         58. Michel Jean-Pierre     50 F-BELLEGARDEE         1:40.34,1  (4140)  SM/561.        ¦ 
QD2        167. Michel Marianne De Bel 68 Belp                  1:03.27,6  (6763)  QF/431.        ¦ 
MH2        277. Michel Nicolas         63 F-Chemaudin           3:36.32,6  (1151)  MM/660.        ¦ 
QD4         48. Michel Ursula          25 Diessenhofen          1:27.47,7  (6764)  QF/520.        ¦ 
QH1         74. Micheli Raphael        78 Lausanne                41.49,2  (6765)  QM/163.        ¦ 
QD4         18. Michellod Beatrice     47 Lausanne                56.49,5  (6766)  QF/272.        ¦ 
QH4         95. Michellod Paul         47 Lausanne                55.25,4  (6767)  QM/685.        ¦ 
SH4        189. Micheloud Eddy         45 Prangins              1:55.58,9  (4142)  SM/1180.       ¦ 
SH3        180. Michoud Olivier        55 Lausanne              1:42.03,3  (4143)  SM/617.        ¦ 
MH4          9. Mico Jose              49 Genthod               3:07.11,5  (1152)  MM/179.        ¦ 
SH2        231. Mieville Laurent       62 Belmont-Lausanne      1:41.38,0  (4144)  SM/600.        ¦ 
RH          12. Mievre Philippe        60 F-Cran Gevrier          40.02,9  (8400)  IH/14.         ¦ 
SD3        104. Mikal Joyce            54 USA-Sacramento Calif  2:15.41,1  (5421)  SF/410.        ¦ 
K7          17. Milan Julie            91 F-Segny                 19.48,3 (10178)  JF/86.         ¦ 
RH         188. Milanesi Serge         73 La Tour-de-Peilz        59.26,9  (8173)  IH/201.        ¦ 
MH1         10. Miles Brodie           73 Leysin                2:45.50,3  (1153)  MM/25.         ¦ 
SH1        217. Mimsung Kim            76 Lausanne              1:59.45,3  (5296)  SM/1274.       ¦ 
QH3        143. Mimum Hamed            51 Lausanne                53.12,5  (7394)  QM/617.        ¦ 
SH2        108. Minamizawa Keiichi     70 Lausanne              1:32.12,8  (4146)  SM/265.        ¦ 
MH3         29. Minary Gerard          56 F-Les Fins            2:59.14,4  (1154)  MM/106.        ¦ 
SH3        419. Mindel Daniel          56 Petit-Lancy           2:08.29,9  (4147)  SM/1396.       ¦ 
SD3         84. Mindel Marie           56 Petit-Lancy           2:08.30,4  (4148)  SF/352.        ¦ 
RD          50. Minder Isabelle        69 Pompaples             1:07.56,1  (8174)  IF/58.         ¦ 
QH1         51. Minder Sandro          81 Valeyres-Montagny       40.08,6  (6769)  QM/114.        ¦ 
SH1        124. Mingard Sebastien      76 Froideville           1:41.11,9  (4149)  SM/585.        ¦ 
RH         234. Minini Giacomo         58 Goumoens-la-Ville     1:11.37,5  (8175)  IH/251.        ¦ 
QH3          7. Miranda Roberto        57 F-Lyon 03               35.54,9  (6770)  QM/34.         ¦ 
SH2        302. Mischler Bernard       63 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:45.19,1  (4150)  SM/772.        ¦ 
QD2        154. Mischler Karine        64 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:02.03,4  (6771)  QF/401.        ¦ 
K8          71. Mischler Tiffany       88 Yverdon-les-Bains       27.34,9  (9213)  JF/259.        ¦ 
MD2         41. Mitchell Anne-Marie    68 Zuerich               3:56.31,1  (1155)  MF/96.         ¦ 
MH3        271. Mitterer Alfred        59 Rueschegg Heubach     3:45.29,2  (1156)  MM/816.        ¦ 
SH4         17. Mletzkowsky Manfred    34 Renens VD             1:31.48,3  (4151)  SM/252.        ¦ 
K5           5. Moccia Damiano         84 I-Prato                 14.22,8  (9214)  JM/6.          ¦ 
MH3        331. Moccia Raffaele        51 I-Prato               3:56.33,8  (1157)  MM/1007.       ¦ 
SH1        190. Mock Andreas           75 Ecublens VD           1:50.37,6  (5154)  SM/999.        ¦ 
QD2         47. Modesto Manuela        66 La Tour-de-Peilz        52.17,4  (6772)  QF/142.        ¦ 
QH4          8. Moerbitz Bernd         42 Ostermundigen           41.58,4  (6773)  QM/171.        ¦ 
SH2        349. Moescher Thierry       65 Rochefort             1:48.54,2 (10905)  SM/923.        ¦ 
MH2        340. Moetteli Hansueli      64 Turbenthal            3:44.58,8  (1158)  MM/807.        ¦ 
QH2        136. Mognetti Raphael       62 Fechy                   48.27,2  (6774)  QM/436.        ¦ 
QH4         35. Mohammedi Arezki       44 Lausanne                47.27,2  (6776)  QM/394.        ¦ 
MH2          6. Mohn Uwe               61 D-Bielefeld           2:38.32,1  (1159)  MM/12.         ¦ 
SH2        430. Molinari Michel        67 Versoix               1:55.15,5  (4153)  SM/1158.       ¦ 
SH1         82. Molnar Attila          73 Lausanne              1:34.45,8  (4154)  SM/341.        ¦ 
K7          54. Molnar Elvira          91 Cossonay-Ville          24.16,6 (10603)  JF/210.        ¦ 
SH4        146. Moltrasio Renzo        48 I-Saronno             1:50.43,4  (5173)  SM/1006.       ¦ 
SH2        523. Mompel Gregory         63 Lausanne              2:26.48,8  (4155)  SM/1490.       ¦ 
K2          59. Monnard Bastien        91 Cheseaux-Noreaz         20.59,8 (10179)  JM/239.        ¦ 
K7          16. Monnard Celine         90 Cheseaux-Noreaz         19.33,1 (10180)  JF/75.         ¦ 
QH3         84. Monnard Daniel         54 Chene-Bourg             47.33,5  (6778)  QM/399.        ¦ 
SH3         47. Monnard Philippe       60 Cheseaux-Noreaz       1:27.49,0  (4156)  SM/166.        ¦ 
QH1        100. Monnard Samuel         81 Attalens                43.27,5  (6779)  QM/238.        ¦ 
SH2        209. Monnerat Jacques       70 Boussens              1:39.44,6  (4157)  SM/529.        ¦ 
MH2        284. Monneret Denis         63 F-Foncine le Haut     3:37.03,5  (1160)  MM/676.        ¦ 
MH2        249. Monneret Florent       68 F-Mouthe              3:32.51,1  (1161)  MM/591.        ¦ 
K10          5. Monnet Natacha         85 La Chaux-de-Fonds       16.35,7  (9217)  JF/10.         ¦ 
SH2        312. Monnet Sebastien       70 D-Herrenberg          1:46.10,3  (5255)  SM/805.        ¦ 
MH2        318. Monney Christian       69 Romanel-s-Lausanne    3:42.24,5  (2153)  MM/760.        ¦ 
QH2        115. Monney Joel            65 Morges                  46.48,4  (6780)  QM/366.        ¦ 
RD          44. Monnier Catherine      64 F-Pontarlier          1:05.26,8  (8176)  IF/52.         ¦ 
MH2        306. Monnier Jacques        61 Bremblens             3:40.40,0  (2158)  MM/739.        ¦ 
QH2        224. Monnier Laurent        65 Neuchatel               58.12,0  (6781)  QM/755.        ¦ 
QH4        122. Monod Daniel           50 Echandens-Denges        59.02,8  (6782)  QM/770.        ¦ 
K8          52. Monribot Claire        89 Lausanne                22.48,8  (9531)  JF/179.        ¦ 
K5          15. Montandon Jonathan     85 Cortaillod              15.49,4  (9218)  JM/30.         ¦ 
MD4          8. Montandon Josette      36 La Chaux-de-Fonds     4:07.24,6  (1162)  MF/125.        ¦ 
RH          99. Montangero Ludovic     68 Echallens               50.46,4  (8332)  IH/109.        ¦ 
SH1        110. Montaron Julien        79 Delemont              1:38.53,7  (5291)  SM/499.        ¦ 
MH3        100. Monte Massimo          60 I-Manta               3:16.31,3  (1164)  MM/305.        ¦ 
SH4         48. Montet Rene            34 F-Oullins             1:38.40,1  (4158)  SM/490.        ¦ 
RH         146. Montgermont Daniel     47 F-Versonnex             54.15,8  (8177)  IH/157.        ¦ 
SD3         71. Monti Anne-Marie       59 Nyon                  2:04.26,4  (4159)  SF/306.        ¦ 
MH2        512. Monti Cavalli Michel   67 Essert-Pittet         4:34.22,7  (1166)  MM/1366.       ¦ 
SH3        131. Monti Philippe         56 Nyon                  1:37.28,7  (4160)  SM/447.        ¦ 
MH3        388. Monticone Bruno        53 F-Talant              4:10.47,3  (1167)  MM/1181.       ¦ 
K3         103. Montoro Alain          88 Bercher                 24.13,8  (9219)  JM/346.        ¦ 
K1          63. Mooser Benjamin        92 BRETIGNY                27.45,6 (10181)  JM/380.        ¦ 
QH3         29. Mooser Markus          56 BRETIGNY                41.38,7  (6784)  QM/157.        ¦ 
K8          63. Morais Estefania       89 Lausanne                26.03,0  (9520)  JF/235.        ¦ 
K6          38. Morais Jennifer        92 Lausanne                26.04,8 (10182)  JF/236.        ¦ 
QD1        111. Morales Gina           82 Lausanne                58.15,3  (7689)  QF/305.        ¦ 
QH2        204. Morales Marcelo        61 Lausanne                54.48,9  (7461)  QM/667.        ¦ 
QD1         87. Morales Paulina        ?? Lausanne                54.44,4  (7688)  QF/208.        ¦ 
SH2        222. Morand Denis           64 Nyon                  1:40.59,4  (4163)  SM/578.        ¦ 
QD2         92. Morand Laurence        69 Givrins                 56.16,3  (6785)  QF/246.        ¦ 
QH3        199. Morand Patrick         58 Lausanne              1:10.20,3  (6786)  QM/833.        ¦ 
MH2        234. Morand Stephane        67 Chatel-St-Denis       3:30.56,3  (2209)  MM/560.        ¦ 
K3          74. Morand Yoann           88 Lausanne                20.58,9  (9220)  JM/238.        ¦ 
QD2         21. Morant Sylvie          63 F-St Martin de Crau     48.37,6  (6787)  QF/71.         ¦ 
SH3         43. Morard Gerard          51 Neuchatel             1:27.44,0  (4164)  SM/162.        ¦ 
MH4        160. Moratel Gaston         37 Henniez               4:02.58,8  (1169)  MM/1091.       ¦ 
MD2         14. Moraz Jane             64 La Tour-de-Peilz      3:20.49,2  (1170)  MF/25.         ¦ 
K1          18. Moreau Alexandre       92 Lausanne                20.53,8 (10183)  JM/236.        ¦ 
K3          73. Moreau David           88 Lausanne                20.49,7  (9221)  JM/233.        ¦ 
MH2        346. Moreau Philippe        61 F-Dijon               3:46.01,7  (1171)  MM/828.        ¦ 
K2          98. Moreau Samuel          90 Lausanne                23.47,9 (10184)  JM/338.        ¦ 
QD2         37. Moreau Sylvie          61 Lausanne                51.27,3  (6788)  QF/120.        ¦ 
QH2         11. Moreira Sergio         65 Yverdon-les-Bains       35.27,5  (6789)  QM/28.         ¦ 
QD2         51. Morel Amelie           70 F-Les Rousses           52.37,8  (6790)  QF/152.        ¦ 
SH4         23. Morel Gerald           47 Givrins               1:33.16,3  (4165)  SM/293.        ¦ 
SH2         84. Morel Laurent          68 F-Bainville sur Mado  1:29.36,1  (4166)  SM/200.        ¦ 
QD1         80. Morelli Carole         ?? Colombier NE            53.53,1  (7708)  QF/192.        ¦ 
K1          47. Morelli Mirco          93 Colombier NE            24.25,1 (10459)  JM/349.        ¦ 
K1          46. Morelli Moran          92 Colombier NE            24.24,9 (10458)  JM/348.        ¦ 
K1          52. Morena Fabien          92 Prilly                  25.29,3 (10185)  JM/359.        ¦ 
K2          22. Morerod Julien         91 Les Diablerets          18.55,7 (10186)  JM/145.        ¦ 
K3          85. Morerod Sebastien      89 Les Diablerets          21.51,9  (9222)  JM/277.        ¦ 
QH2        159. Mores Blaise           62 La Chaux-de-Fonds       50.07,2  (6791)  QM/506.        ¦ 
MH3        418. Moretti Sergio         58 I-Sedegliano          4:19.07,5  (1173)  MM/1256.       ¦ 
SH3        235. Morgante Gerard        56 F-Neuvecelle          1:47.09,5  (4168)  SM/846.        ¦ 
QD2        172. Morgenthaler Catherine 65 Neuchatel             1:04.12,0  (6792)  QF/444.        ¦ 
K2          80. Moriggi Nicola         91 La Conversion           22.24,2 (10187)  JM/297.        ¦ 
SH4        261. Moriggia Jean-Gabriel  33 Epalinges             2:15.11,5  (4169)  SM/1451.       ¦ 
SH2        123. Morini Stefano         63 I-Savarna             1:33.43,1  (4170)  SM/309.        ¦ 
MD3         83. Moris Monique          53 F-Oberhausbergen      5:23.39,4  (1175)  MF/235.        ¦ 
SH4         74. Morisod Charly         44 Vessy                 1:42.45,8  (4171)  SM/643.        ¦ 
SH4        208. Morisod Jean-Pierre    38 Ollon VD              1:59.18,0  (4172)  SM/1257.       ¦ 
MD3         21. Morisod Nicole         59 Pully                 3:47.38,7  (1176)  MF/62.         ¦ 
MH1         47. Mornico Alain          71 F-St Claude           3:15.20,8  (1177)  MM/287.        ¦ 
SH4        265. Mosca Gianfranco       39 I-Torino              2:16.55,0  (5174)  SM/1460.       ¦ 
SH4         40. Moser Christian        50 Kiesen                1:37.00,8  (4175)  SM/432.        ¦ 
QD1         59. Moser Fabienne         71 Chur                    51.11,5  (6793)  QF/113.        ¦ 
MH2        190. Moser Roland           62 Riehen                3:24.58,8  (1178)  MM/456.        ¦ 
SD1         33. Mosseron Mary-Line     74 Leysin                1:50.28,7  (4176)  SF/121.        ¦ 
SD1         79. Mossier Varuna         82 Lausanne              2:06.41,2  (4177)  SF/333.        ¦ 
QD1         66. Mottaz Coralie         82 Epalinges               52.00,3  (6794)  QF/137.        ¦ 
SH2        203. Mottaz Philippe        67 Vugelles-La Mothe     1:39.15,7  (5306)  SM/516.        ¦ 
RH         102. Mottaz-Colran Philippe 61 Pully                   50.52,2  (8178)  IH/112.        ¦ 
K5          17. Mottier David          85 Les Moulins             16.01,2  (9223)  JM/33.         ¦ 
QH3         65. Mottier Jan-Nicolas    60 Les Moulins             45.28,3  (6796)  QM/306.        ¦ 
SH2        301. Mottier Serge          63 Pully                 1:45.18,2  (4178)  SM/769.        ¦ 
K1          44. Mottier Yvan           93 Echichens               24.12,3 (10188)  JM/344.        ¦ 
SH3        348. Mottola Claude         59 Verossaz              1:56.29,1  (4179)  SM/1194.       ¦ 
MH3        386. Mougin Bernard         60 F-Chemaudin           4:10.20,8  (1180)  MM/1170.       ¦ 
SH3        113. Moulin Remy            60 St-Maurice            1:36.05,6  (5127)  SM/398.        ¦ 
MH4        149. Moulinet Gilbert       49 F-Juan les Pins       3:58.43,7  (1181)  MM/1043.       ¦ 
MH2        117. Mounier Jean-Luc       66 Nyon                  3:12.15,1  (1182)  MM/248.        ¦ 
MH2        458. Moury Patrice          64 F-Meaux               4:10.23,4  (1183)  MM/1173.       ¦ 
MH3         86. Muckensturm Fabien     59 F-Soppe le Bas        3:14.20,3  (1185)  MM/276.        ¦ 
K3          56. Mudry Julien           89 Villeneuve VD           19.25,2  (9224)  JM/165.        ¦ 
QH1         27. Muehlbauer Steeve      76 Mont-sur-Lausanne       37.53,9  (6798)  QM/65.         ¦ 
QD4          6. Mueller Anita          49 Basel                   49.40,6  (6799)  QF/88.         ¦ 
SH2        148. Mueller Beat           62 Gland                 1:35.31,8  (4181)  SM/375.        ¦ 
SH3        322. Mueller Christian      51 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:53.31,4  (4182)  SM/1103.       ¦ 
QD2        101. Mueller Christine      64 Lausanne                57.17,0  (6800)  QF/281.        ¦ 
SH1         44. Mueller Daniel         73 Gland                 1:29.18,1  (4183)  SM/193.        ¦ 
QD4         31. Mueller Danielle       49 Choex                 1:00.12,2  (6801)  QF/356.        ¦ 
K7           8. Mueller Eva            91 Boll                    18.22,0 (10189)  JF/44.         ¦ 
RH          67. Mueller Hanspeter      45 Basel                   47.22,8  (8179)  IH/76.         ¦ 
FH           2. Mueller Hugo           63 Grosswangen             52.04,1    (77)  F/2.           ¦ 
K7          14. Mueller Julia          91 Boll                    19.31,3 (10191)  JF/73.         ¦ 
MH2        140. Mueller Marco          68 Zuerich               3:16.17,8  (1188)  MM/300.        ¦ 
SH4        141. Mueller Max            44 Cham                  1:50.14,6  (4184)  SM/990.        ¦ 
SH1        200. Mueller Michael        77 Lausanne              1:52.57,0  (4185)  SM/1088.       ¦ 
MH3        310. Mueller Peter De Birsf 60 Birsfelden            3:52.27,8  (1190)  MM/936.        ¦ 
SH1        197. Mueller Rene           77 Unterseen             1:51.57,9  (4188)  SM/1049.       ¦ 
QH2          8. Mueller Roman          69 Zollikofen              35.09,7  (7496)  QM/23.         ¦ 
RD          30. Mueller Ruth           67 Steinhausen             57.12,7  (8475)  IF/37.         ¦ 
K8           2. Mueller Sarah          88 Tatroz                  16.21,8  (9225)  JF/6.          ¦ 
K3          32. Mueller Stefan         89 Boll                    18.15,7  (9226)  JM/112.        ¦ 
MH1         56. Mueller Urs            72 Wald ZH               3:18.07,3  (1192)  MM/336.        ¦ 
MH2        164. Mueller Werner         67 Solothurn             3:20.07,9  (1193)  MM/365.        ¦ 
MD2         69. Mueller-Righini Piera  61 Halten                4:19.53,2  (1194)  MF/159.        ¦ 
QH2         71. Muffat Patrick         65 Bellevue                42.51,6  (7508)  QM/207.        ¦ 
K1          66. Muhammed Beyar         92 Renens VD               28.41,5 (10192)  JM/385.        ¦ 
RH          72. Muhmenthaler Markus    57 Guemligen               47.33,1  (8180)  IH/81.         ¦ 
QH1        238. Mulattieri Giulio      76 CH                    1:00.01,1  (7393)  QM/786.        ¦ 
SD4          2. Muller Anne-Marie      46 Aumont                1:39.54,8  (4189)  SF/33.         ¦ 
SH2        272. Muller Christian       67 Echandens-Denges      1:44.05,6  (5340)  SM/700.        ¦ 
MH3         20. Muller Daniel          55 Bussigny-Lausanne     2:56.51,1  (1196)  MM/80.         ¦ 
RH         163. Muller Gabriel         53 Buchillon               55.47,4  (8181)  IH/175.        ¦ 
K4          23. Muller Georges         86 Chavornay               17.20,3  (9446)  JM/73.         ¦ 
RH         106. Muller Jean-Marc       66 F-Haguenau              50.54,7  (8182)  IH/116.        ¦ 
K3          51. Muller Leonard         89 Aubonne                 19.13,3  (9227)  JM/158.        ¦ 
SD3        111. Muller Maryse          51 Lausanne              2:21.01,1  (5434)  SF/435.        ¦ 
MH1         33. Muller Patrice         71 F-Dinsheim            3:05.33,5  (1197)  MM/162.        ¦ 
MH3         44. Muller Silvio          51 Lausanne              3:04.51,8  (1198)  MM/157.        ¦ 
MH2        232. Mullis Walter          64 Biel/Bienne           3:30.32,4  (1199)  MM/556.        ¦ 
MD3         80. Mumford Elsie          60 GB-L21 9JA LIVERPOOL  5:05.47,3  (1200)  MF/231.        ¦ 
MH2        182. Munro Colin            64 Bern                  3:24.09,4  (1201)  MM/433.        ¦ 
QD1         70. Munshi Amina           83 Leysin                  52.50,7  (6802)  QF/157.        ¦ 
RH         215. Munz Hauke             62 Port                  1:05.30,3  (8183)  IH/231.        ¦ 
K4          30. Murdter Xavier         86 Lausanne                17.45,3  (9228)  JM/92.         ¦ 
SH3        248. Murfitt Colin          59 La Croix-de-Rozon     1:48.05,8  (4190)  SM/884.        ¦ 
SH4        162. Muriset Francis        45 Cormondreche          1:52.51,9  (5314)  SM/1086.       ¦ 
MH2        283. Murith David           70 Geneve                3:36.59,5  (1202)  MM/672.        ¦ 
K7          15. Murith Sandra          90 Lausanne                19.31,9 (10193)  JF/74.         ¦ 
K9          42. Murith Stephanie       87 Lausanne                22.59,1  (9229)  JF/181.        ¦ 
K6          22. Muschietti Coralie     92 Vich                    23.25,8 (10194)  JF/191.        ¦ 
K8          55. Muschietti Moana       89 Vich                    23.15,7  (9230)  JF/187.        ¦ 
SH2        369. Muster Stefan          70 Binningen             1:49.44,3  (4192)  SM/965.        ¦ 
MH2        300. Mutzenberg Roland      65 Lausanne              3:39.41,1  (1203)  MM/724.        ¦ 

total 530



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.