Lausanne Marathon - "K"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        209. Kachler Eric           68 F-GEISPOLSHEIM          55.13,1  (6605)  QM/678.        ¦ 
QD2        127. Kackler Sylvie         69 F-GEISPOLSHEIM          59.56,8  (6606)  QF/345.        ¦ 
MH2        482. Kaderli Rolf           69 Dietlikon             4:22.16,3   (918)  MM/1282.       ¦ 
MH4         89. Kaegi Thomas           41 Solothurn             3:40.27,9   (919)  MM/735.        ¦ 
QD2          8. Kaelin Erika           69 Einsiedeln              46.14,5  (7700)  QF/42.         ¦ 
K6           9. Kaelin Marion          92 Lausanne                20.49,3 (10132)  JF/119.        ¦ 
MH3        269. Kaelin Walter          53 Walchwil              3:45.05,6   (920)  MM/809.        ¦ 
MH3        451. Kaenzig Peter          51 Hinterkappelen        4:31.28,8   (921)  MM/1349.       ¦ 
RH         171. Kaeser Armin           65 Ollon VD                57.21,1  (8335)  IH/183.        ¦ 
SH3        244. Kaeser Patrick         53 Yvonand               1:47.53,3  (3879)  SM/870.        ¦ 
SD3         50. Kaeser Violaine        59 Geneve                1:59.38,2  (3880)  SF/234.        ¦ 
QD3         30. Kaesermann Christine   58 Fechy                   53.21,9  (6607)  QF/180.        ¦ 
SH1        175. Kaimakliotis Michael   ?? Embrach               1:48.26,0 (10914)  SM/898.        ¦ 
SH1         57. Kaiser Boris           72 Stettlen              1:31.46,5  (3881)  SM/251.        ¦ 
SD1         15. Kaiser Catherine       78 Delemont              1:41.20,6  (3882)  SF/44.         ¦ 
QD2        118. Kaiser Rosely          66 Montreux                58.52,5  (6608)  QF/323.        ¦ 
MH2        254. Kaiser Thomas          67 Eschlikon TG          3:33.14,9   (922)  MM/598.        ¦ 
SD2         29. Kalbermatten Astrid    62 Visp                  1:44.31,6  (3884)  SF/65.         ¦ 
SH4        105. Kalbermatten Beat      50 Montreux              1:46.04,9  (5130)  SM/802.        ¦ 
SH2         13. Kalbermatten Tony      61 Visp                  1:17.57,7  (3885)  SM/35.         ¦ 
RH          86. Kalbermatten Walter    37 Allschwil               49.42,3  (8384)  IH/96.         ¦ 
MH2        293. Kalbfuss Didier        62 Dizy                  3:38.40,3  (2170)  MM/700.        ¦ 
SH2        134. Kalbfuss Nicolas       64 L'Etivaz              1:34.28,2  (3886)  SM/336.        ¦ 
SH2        248. Kalbfuss Serge         63 Lausanne              1:42.43,4  (3887)  SM/640.        ¦ 
MH2          2. Kaledine Serguei       68 RUS                   2:20.12,9     (4)  MM/3.          ¦ 
SH2        167. Kaltenrieder Claude    63 Pomy                  1:36.37,5  (5102)  SM/416.        ¦ 
SH3         40. Kamber Thomas          60 Basel                 1:27.28,0  (5278)  SM/152.        ¦ 
SH1         95. Kambourian Stephane    72 Lausanne              1:36.54,0  (3889)  SM/425.        ¦ 
RH         169. Kammer Christian       61 Montreux                57.16,7  (8128)  IH/181.        ¦ 
SD3         22. Kammer Regula          59 Montreux              1:50.42,7  (3890)  SF/125.        ¦ 
MH2        355. Kammermann Thomas      63 Aarau                 3:47.23,0   (923)  MM/852.        ¦ 
QH1        236. Kamponis Agapios       75 Morges                  59.44,9  (6609)  QM/783.        ¦ 
SD3        120. Kaneko Minako          52 JPN-225-0011 KANAGAW  2:47.28,8  (3891)  SF/463.        ¦ 
MH2        213. Kapeller Christophe    66 Cottens FR            3:28.13,1   (925)  MM/514.        ¦ 
SH2        252. Kapelusz Brice         66 F-ROISSY CD6          1:42.51,9  (3892)  SM/648.        ¦ 
MD2         67. Karrer Daniela         63 Laufen                4:19.21,9   (926)  MF/157.        ¦ 
QH1         34. Karth Philipp          83 Therwil                 38.39,4  (6610)  QM/85.         ¦ 
QH3        177. Kartner Bernard        58 F-Dorlisheim            57.01,0  (6611)  QM/727.        ¦ 
K2         114. Kathykesy Printhas     90 Renens VD               27.43,4 (10464)  JM/379.        ¦ 
SH3        380. Katz Andre             59 Paudex                1:59.05,6  (3894)  SM/1252.       ¦ 
SD2        189. Kaufmann Annemarie     68 Gossau ZH             2:23.07,6  (3895)  SF/447.        ¦ 
SH2        188. Kaufmann Christian     66 Gossau ZH             1:38.05,3  (3896)  SM/471.        ¦ 
QH3        158. Kaufmann Peter         58 Muenchenbuchsee         54.34,0  (6612)  QM/658.        ¦ 
SH2        496. Kaufmann Philippe      70 Urdorf                2:07.01,7  (3897)  SM/1378.       ¦ 
FH           6. Kaufmann Thomas        71 Wilihof               1:16.47,3    (75)  F/6.           ¦ 
SD4         51. Kawaguchi Kimiyo       44 JPN-618-0013 MISHIMA  2:44.26,1  (3898)  SF/460.        ¦ 
MH4        147. Kawano Yoshishige      37 JPN-870-0302 OITA-SH  3:57.52,5  (2027)  MM/1033.       ¦ 
SH2        319. Kay Francis            69 Lausanne              1:46.29,8  (3899)  SM/823.        ¦ 
SH2        162. Kayley Paul            68 GB-N4 3LQ LONDON      1:36.08,1  (3900)  SM/402.        ¦ 
MD2          1. Kazakova Irina         69 F                     2:38.41,7    (20)  MF/1.          ¦ 
RH         120. Kehl Daniel            61 Winterthur              52.30,1  (8402)  IH/130.        ¦ 
RD          13. Kehrle Claudia         71 Zuerich                 47.24,5  (8129)  IF/16.         ¦ 
RH          43. Keim Christian         59 Martigny                43.40,2  (8391)  IH/48.         ¦ 
QH4        121. Keith Bowen            30 F-Chevry                58.53,9  (6613)  QM/768.        ¦ 
QH2         41. Kellenberger Werner    66 Langnau i. E.           39.48,8  (6614)  QM/107.        ¦ 
SD2         75. Keller Bettina         67 Habstetten            1:53.16,5  (3901)  SF/158.        ¦ 
MH3         65. Keller Christian       60 Vevey                 3:09.13,5   (929)  MM/207.        ¦ 
SH3        203. Keller Claude          57 Pleigne               1:44.19,4  (3902)  SM/717.        ¦ 
MH2        186. Keller Daniel          67 Bolligen              3:24.26,4   (930)  MM/442.        ¦ 
RD          73. Keller Doris           53 Basel                 1:20.31,2  (8130)  IF/82.         ¦ 
MH3        164. Keller Gallus          54 Neuhaus SG            3:26.54,6  (2119)  MM/488.        ¦ 
MH3         95. Keller Laurent         60 Plan-les-Ouates       3:15.44,1   (931)  MM/292.        ¦ 
SD4          1. Keller Margrith        48 Urdorf                1:39.04,5  (3903)  SF/31.         ¦ 
QH2         52. Keller Mark            63 Geneve                  41.31,4  (6616)  QM/155.        ¦ 
MH2        351. Keller Markus De Brugg 68 Brugg AG              3:46.38,7   (932)  MM/843.        ¦ 
SH4         35. Keller Max             48 Urdorf                1:35.55,2  (3904)  SM/389.        ¦ 
RH         201. Keller Peter           51 Basel                 1:01.17,6  (8131)  IH/215.        ¦ 
MH3         50. Keller Wolfgang        52 D-Gundelfingen        3:06.43,8  (2132)  MM/176.        ¦ 
MD1         15. Kelly Meredith         73 Bern                  4:01.34,6   (933)  MF/114.        ¦ 
MH3        242. Kenler Philippe        57 B-MAGNEE              3:39.23,3  (2029)  MM/717.        ¦ 
MH2        517. Kenneth Robert         68 Crissier              4:40.01,3   (935)  MM/1394.       ¦ 
SH3        345. Kentsley Graham        57 GB-St-Albans AL1 4RW  1:55.51,7  (3905)  SM/1178.       ¦ 
QH1        176. Kern Michel            80 St-Legier-Chiesaz       49.16,1  (6617)  QM/473.        ¦ 
MH4        188. Kern Urs               44 Schwerzenbach         4:11.52,3   (936)  MM/1193.       ¦ 
SH2        138. Kesseler Markus        67 Geneve                1:34.46,5  (3906)  SM/343.        ¦ 
RH           7. Kessler Daniel         74 Galgenen                39.08,3  (8132)  IH/9.          ¦ 
SH3         33. Kessler Fredy          60 Wilen b. Wollerau     1:26.04,4  (3907)  SM/125.        ¦ 
RH         118. Ketelisen Juergen      56 D-Bad Schwartau         52.21,2  (8371)  IH/128.        ¦ 
MH2         19. Kettner Marco          66 Sattel                2:52.11,1  (2229)  MM/48.         ¦ 
K3          23. Keuffer Nicolas        88 Romanel-sur-Morges      17.33,8  (9170)  JM/78.         ¦ 
K7          21. Keuffer Stephanie      90 Romanel-sur-Morges      20.06,3 (10133)  JF/96.         ¦ 
SD4         32. Khali Margrit          48 Fribourg              2:07.09,5  (3908)  SF/338.        ¦ 
K6          58. Khoufarfi Siham        ?? Lausanne                30.25,2 (10611)  JF/280.        ¦ 
SD2         33. Kiencke Stephanie      66 Bern                  1:45.06,9  (3909)  SF/73.         ¦ 
MH2        269. Kiene Martin           62 Duebendorf            3:35.39,7   (937)  MM/643.        ¦ 
MD4         23. Kikukawa Ritsuko       49 JPN-420-0007 SHIZUOK  4:40.54,1   (938)  MF/203.        ¦ 
MH2        418. Killian Marc           62 F-Luemschwiller       3:57.36,0   (939)  MM/1031.       ¦ 
SH2         25. Kindler Andreas        66 Bern                  1:20.20,0  (5328)  SM/57.         ¦ 
SD1         89. Kindler Annette        76 Lausanne              2:15.06,1  (3910)  SF/408.        ¦ 
QD3         26. Kindlimann Irene       54 Saxon                   53.08,6  (6619)  QF/172.        ¦ 
K1          55. Kinnar Pierre          92 Lausanne                25.44,6 (10134)  JM/364.        ¦ 
SH2        444. Kiper Edouard          65 Jussy                 1:56.22,4  (3912)  SM/1193.       ¦ 
MH3        275. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen             3:45.46,7   (940)  MM/824.        ¦ 
MH2        189. Kirchmayr Arno         67 Zuerich               3:24.45,6  (2353)  MM/450.        ¦ 
SH3        292. Kireev Alexandre       55 St-Sulpice VD         1:51.02,9  (3913)  SM/1016.       ¦ 
MD2          5. Kirillova Marina       66 RUS                   2:51.04,1    (24)  MF/6.          ¦ 
MD4         30. Kishida Kazumi         33 JPN-133-0063 TOKYO    5:05.37,6   (941)  MF/230.        ¦ 
MH2        383. Kishida Toshimichi     65 JPN-755-0096 UBE CIT  3:53.03,6   (942)  MM/944.        ¦ 
SD2         20. Kissinger Matray Dana  64 Villars-sous-Yens     1:41.21,1  (3914)  SF/45.         ¦ 
RH         251. Kissling Rene          52 Cheseaux-Lausanne     1:17.25,1  (8417)  IH/268.        ¦ 
QH2         81. Kistler Daniel         63 Morges                  43.35,0  (6620)  QM/240.        ¦ 
QD4         13. Kitsos Fotini          48 La Chaux-de-Fonds       54.57,6  (6621)  QF/212.        ¦ 
RH         168. Klaeger Peter          67 Nyon                    56.41,4  (8401)  IH/180.        ¦ 
MH2         44. Klaesi Daniel          64 Rueti ZH              2:58.46,7   (943)  MM/99.         ¦ 
MD2          6. Klaesi Katrin          65 Rueti ZH              2:57.28,6   (944)  MF/7.          ¦ 
FH           3. Klaey Max              43 Bern                    59.02,9    (81)  F/3.           ¦ 
SH1        189. Klanecek Silvain       72 F-Charleville Mezier  1:50.10,0  (3915)  SM/984.        ¦ 
MH2        165. Klappert Ralf          64 Lausanne              3:20.11,9  (2131)  MM/367.        ¦ 
MH2        292. Klappert Roman         67 Duebendorf            3:38.39,3  (2130)  MM/699.        ¦ 
QH4         21. Klaus Marcel           39 Geneve                  45.32,8  (6622)  QM/310.        ¦ 
SH1        206. Kleiber Paul           76 Lausanne              1:54.44,7  (3916)  SM/1141.       ¦ 
MH2        169. Klein Roland           63 D-Herrenberg          3:21.05,9   (945)  MM/382.        ¦ 
QH2        126. Kleinbauer Richard     63 Prangins                47.38,8  (6624)  QM/405.        ¦ 
SD2         85. Klinger Barbara        70 Zuerich               1:55.07,0  (3917)  SF/182.        ¦ 
QH2          4. Klouch Redha           68 Lausanne                33.25,0  (6625)  QM/9.          ¦ 
SH4        155. Klouche Kouider        48 Lausanne              1:51.57,7  (5116)  SM/1048.       ¦ 
QD1         64. Knabe Andrea           72 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen       51.55,3  (7685)  QF/134.        ¦ 
QH2         77. Knabe Frank            67 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen       43.20,8  (7457)  QM/233.        ¦ 
MD2         46. Knauer-Pohl Eva-Maria  63 Dinhard               3:58.32,4   (946)  MF/105.        ¦ 
RD          14. Knecht Angelika        71 Buchs ZH                47.26,1  (8133)  IF/17.         ¦ 
MH1        112. Knecht Fabian          75 Zuerich               3:49.26,6  (2031)  MM/887.        ¦ 
RD           1. Knecht Pia             77 Heimenschwand           39.14,8  (8470)  IF/1.          ¦ 
MH1         71. Knecht Thomas          75 Seuzach               3:25.21,6  (2032)  MM/461.        ¦ 
MH1         15. Knechtle Iwan          71 Appenzell             2:50.26,2   (947)  MM/42.         ¦ 
MH4        102. Knellwolf Walter       46 Flawil                3:45.38,7   (948)  MM/819.        ¦ 
MD4          5. Knellwolg Mariane      50 Flawil                3:54.35,2   (949)  MF/86.         ¦ 
MH3        465. Kneubuehl Christian    57 Bernex                4:42.30,2   (950)  MM/1401.       ¦ 
MH2         85. Kneubuehler Gilles     63 F-Seynod              3:07.22,5   (951)  MM/182.        ¦ 
QD2         20. Knill Andrea           67 Gossau SG               48.37,0  (6626)  QF/70.         ¦ 
SH2        471. Knuchel Laurent        69 Prilly                2:01.28,0  (3918)  SM/1305.       ¦ 
K6          31. Kobelt Karine          92 Wabern                  25.09,6 (10135)  JF/222.        ¦ 
MH1        118. Koch Frank             73 Geneve                3:52.18,1  (2247)  MM/932.        ¦ 
SH4         87. Koch Gerald            33 Lausanne              1:44.08,2  (3919)  SM/703.        ¦ 
MH2          1. Koech Jonah            68 KEN                   2:19.56,1     (2)  MM/2.          ¦ 
SH2        268. Koehler Jean-Michel    68 Vevey                 1:43.51,9  (5198)  SM/691.        ¦ 
QD2         79. Koehli Sylvie          67 Croy                    55.03,9  (6627)  QF/215.        ¦ 
QH2        157. Koenig Blaise Alain    61 Pully                   50.00,3  (6629)  QM/501.        ¦ 
QH2         59. Koenig Olivier         68 Pully                   42.01,9  (6630)  QM/173.        ¦ 
K1          31. Koeppli Damien         92 Epalinges               22.17,8 (10136)  JM/292.        ¦ 
QH2        110. Koeppli Florian        69 Epalinges               46.15,4  (6631)  QM/342.        ¦ 
SH2        234. Koffer Pierre          65 F-Haguenau            1:41.45,6  (3921)  SM/605.        ¦ 
SH3        423. Kohler Marco           56 Bern                  2:09.27,3  (3922)  SM/1404.       ¦ 
MH3        300. Kohler Markus          57 Bern                  3:50.25,1   (953)  MM/904.        ¦ 
RD          71. Kohler Sandra          74 Geneve                1:19.13,0  (8134)  IF/79.         ¦ 
SH3        209. Kohler Ulrich          51 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:44.41,2  (3923)  SM/731.        ¦ 
RH         200. Kohli Christian        63 Croy                  1:01.14,3  (8135)  IH/214.        ¦ 
MH2        333. Koivuniemi Jaakko      66 F-Thoiry              3:44.13,0   (954)  MM/791.        ¦ 
SH4        221. Koizumi Shigeaki       27 JPN-238-0014 KANAGAW  2:02.06,2  (3924)  SM/1313.       ¦ 
RH          69. Kolb Andre             73 Muri b. Bern            47.27,1  (8136)  IH/78.         ¦ 
RH         109. Kolb Bernhard          45 Bern                    51.06,5  (8137)  IH/119.        ¦ 
K9           3. Koller Astrid          86 Gossau SG               17.15,7  (9171)  JF/18.         ¦ 
SD1         51. Koller Barbara         76 Scherzingen           1:58.17,7  (3925)  SF/222.        ¦ 
MH4         76. Koller Helmut          38 Kloten                3:36.30,9   (955)  MM/658.        ¦ 
RD           6. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                    43.34,7  (8138)  IF/8.          ¦ 
MD2         31. Koller Susanne         67 Niederhelfenschwil    3:48.22,1   (956)  MF/67.         ¦ 
QH2        124. Kolly Gilbert          65 Grand-Lancy             47.36,6  (6633)  QM/403.        ¦ 
QH4          4. Kolly Michel           44 Lausanne                40.34,8  (6634)  QM/130.        ¦ 
SH2        223. Kolly Yves             62 Montet (Broye)        1:41.01,4  (3926)  SM/579.        ¦ 
RH          76. Konrad Andreas         58 Pfungen                 48.06,3  (8403)  IH/85.         ¦ 
MD2         62. Konrad-Rosset Daniele  67 Veyrier               4:11.52,3   (957)  MF/141.        ¦ 
MH2        492. Konula Petri           70 Geneve 1              4:25.47,7  (2190)  MM/1317.       ¦ 
MD2         53. Koponen Pekka          67 SF-Espoo              4:05.57,9  (2177)  MF/122.        ¦ 
QH3         20. Kopp Jean-Claude       52 F-Wasselonne            40.15,9  (6635)  QM/116.        ¦ 
RH          74. Koschmann Klaus        50 Solothurn               47.53,3  (8139)  IH/83.         ¦ 
QH1        163. Kosmicki Antoine       73 F-FERNEY                48.11,6  (6636)  QM/426.        ¦ 
MH2         50. Koster Jose            66 Grand-Lancy           2:59.26,5   (958)  MM/111.        ¦ 
QD4         42. Kotsubo Hiroko         40 JPN-133-0044 TOKYO    1:14.59,8  (6637)  QF/512.        ¦ 
K4          27. Kouassi Andre          86 Lausanne                17.40,5  (9172)  JM/85.         ¦ 
K2          25. Kouassi Michel         91 Lausanne                19.04,0 (10137)  JM/151.        ¦ 
SH3        191. Kradolfer Felix        57 St. Gallen            1:43.06,1  (3927)  SM/660.        ¦ 
SH2        443. Krahenbuhl Claude      61 Villars-sous-Yens     1:56.10,2  (3928)  SM/1187.       ¦ 
QD1        172. Kraisonthi Mallika     73 THA-BANGKOK CIY       1:08.59,2  (6638)  QF/490.        ¦ 
MH4        222. Kraisonthi Songkram    45 THA-BANGKOK CIY       4:26.52,9   (961)  MM/1324.       ¦ 
K4          32. Kramer Sebastien       87 Aubonne                 18.02,9  (9173)  JM/101.        ¦ 
QH1         80. Kratzer Christophe     77 Mont-sur-Lausanne       42.03,4  (7370)  QM/176.        ¦ 
SD4         36. Krauer Laurence        50 Corseaux              2:10.31,6  (3930)  SF/373.        ¦ 
MH2        380. Krauss Bernhard        61 Zuerich               3:52.45,3   (962)  MM/938.        ¦ 
MH2        148. Krauss Philippe        63 F-Mamirolle           3:17.41,3   (963)  MM/325.        ¦ 
MH2         62. Krebs Alain            68 F-Lingolsheim         3:01.35,4  (2036)  MM/127.        ¦ 
MH1        102. Krebs Etienne          72 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:45.10,8   (964)  MM/811.        ¦ 
MH1        163. Krebs Michel           74 Bern                  4:20.26,1   (965)  MM/1267.       ¦ 
MH1        149. Kreienbuehl Reto       74 Zuerich               4:08.01,1   (967)  MM/1152.       ¦ 
MH2        524. Kreisman Gregory       68 Geneve                4:53.24,9   (968)  MM/1426.       ¦ 
MH3        148. Kreitner Jean-Luc      58 F-Soppe le Bas        3:24.12,0   (969)  MM/435.        ¦ 
MD2          3. Krieg Elisabeth        61 Muri b. Bern          2:45.26,6    (26)  MF/3.          ¦ 
RH          41. Kroeni Ruedi           69 Seuzach                 43.38,5  (8411)  IH/46.         ¦ 
MH3        120. Kron Marius            59 Muri AG               3:20.18,3   (971)  MM/370.        ¦ 
QH3        186. Kronig Albert          56 Saas Grund              58.38,1  (6640)  QM/764.        ¦ 
QD3         39. Kronig Elsbet          58 Saas Grund              56.08,1  (6641)  QF/244.        ¦ 
RH         104. Kronig Leo             38 St-Triphon              50.53,4  (8140)  IH/114.        ¦ 
QD1         36. Kronig Manuela         81 Saas Grund              47.39,8  (6642)  QF/56.         ¦ 
QD2         82. Kropp Susan            65 Leysin                  55.10,4  (7710)  QF/218.        ¦ 
QH1        212. Krueger Andreas        73 D-Baernau               54.09,9  (7563)  QM/645.        ¦ 
K5          23. Kruithof Remco         85 Savigny                 17.01,2  (9175)  JM/66.         ¦ 
SH4         90. Krull Wolfgang         38 D-Schwerin            1:44.13,6  (5160)  SM/712.        ¦ 
RH          52. Krummenacher Armin     74 Alpnach Dorf            45.18,6  (8141)  IH/59.         ¦ 
MH3         69. Krummenacher Bernhard  57 Davos Platz           3:10.16,0   (974)  MM/220.        ¦ 
RH          88. Krummenacher Franz     57 Udligenswil             49.56,5  (8142)  IH/98.         ¦ 
MH1        113. Kuelling Fabrice       72 St. Gallen            3:50.01,7   (975)  MM/897.        ¦ 
SD3         99. Kueng Danielle         54 Payerne               2:12.55,8  (3932)  SF/392.        ¦ 
SH3        249. Kueng Jacques          57 Lausanne              1:48.06,0  (3933)  SM/886.        ¦ 
K2          57. Kueng Philippe         90 Lausanne                20.50,3 (10138)  JM/234.        ¦ 
QH3        168. Kuhn David             53 Pully                   56.00,7  (7464)  QM/701.        ¦ 
SH2        276. Kuhni Alain            65 Lausanne              1:44.12,2  (3934)  SM/710.        ¦ 
MH4        231. Kulatunga Vasanta      41 I-Lecce               4:35.38,2   (977)  MM/1370.       ¦ 
MD3         69. Kull Brigitte          57 Echandens             4:31.06,9   (978)  MF/183.        ¦ 
MH3        457. Kull Charles           52 Yverdon-les-Bains     4:37.38,2   (979)  MM/1380.       ¦ 
QH3         47. Kull Hansjoerg         57 Cornaux NE              43.46,5  (6644)  QM/247.        ¦ 
SH4        232. Kull Robert            41 St. Gallen            2:04.11,4  (3935)  SM/1342.       ¦ 
K8          50. Kulling Anne-Laure     88 Cully                   22.17,1  (9177)  JF/167.        ¦ 
SH2        153. Kundaeli David         69 Vevey                 1:35.55,0  (3936)  SM/388.        ¦ 
QD1        136. Kundaeli Karine        71 Vevey                 1:01.05,5  (6645)  QF/379.        ¦ 
RH         250. Kung Rolf              50 Renens VD             1:17.01,6  (8334)  IH/267.        ¦ 
MH1        133. Kunkler Miguel         76 Bern                  3:59.14,2   (980)  MM/1051.       ¦ 
MH1        184. Kunkler Schoscho       77 Bern                  5:07.00,8   (981)  MM/1445.       ¦ 
SH4        225. Kunz Bernard           46 Epalinges             2:02.55,1  (5158)  SM/1323.       ¦ 
RH         241. Kunz Christian         65 Oberstocken           1:12.35,1  (8144)  IH/258.        ¦ 
MH2        481. Kunz Rolf              62 Uster                 4:22.09,3   (982)  MM/1279.       ¦ 
MH2        317. Kunz Stefan            61 Schlieren             3:42.08,7   (983)  MM/757.        ¦ 
K7          29. Kuonen Caroline        91 Saas Grund              20.58,6 (10140)  JF/125.        ¦ 
MH3         62. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                3:08.34,6   (984)  MM/201.        ¦ 
RJG          4. Kuratti Cyril          83 Derendingen             41.51,3  (8375)  IH/26.         ¦ 
MH3         39. Kurmann Adolf          57 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen   3:03.40,7   (985)  MM/147.        ¦ 
MH1         74. Kurmann Reto           75 Adligenswil           3:26.06,2   (986)  MM/474.        ¦ 
QH1         60. Kurt Ralph             72 Chavannes-Renens        40.39,1  (6646)  QM/133.        ¦ 
QH4        110. Kurz Jean-Francois     34 Trelex                  57.06,3  (6647)  QM/729.        ¦ 
SH3        220. Kvisgaard Jon Anders   60 N-HONEFOSS            1:45.25,9  (3937)  SM/775.        ¦ 

total 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.