Lausanne Marathon - "J"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        421. Jabaud Vincent         59 F-Passy               4:19.58,7   (868)  MM/1262.       ¦ 
QD1         26. Jaccard Maude          81 Pully                   45.45,0  (6573)  QF/36.         ¦ 
RH         141. Jaccard Olivier        72 St-Prex                 53.46,7  (8124)  IH/152.        ¦ 
SH3        171. Jaccard Paul-Andre     54 La Vraconnaz          1:41.03,2  (3834)  SM/581.        ¦ 
SH4        117. Jaccard Pierre-Andre   49 Yvonand               1:47.43,5  (3835)  SM/861.        ¦ 
QD3         58. Jaccard Pugin Michele  53 Chexbres                58.14,1  (6574)  QF/304.        ¦ 
MH2        263. Jaccoud Blaise         63 Lausanne              3:34.52,8   (869)  MM/631.        ¦ 
K10         22. Jaccoud Letitia        85 Siviriez                22.24,1  (9163)  JF/172.        ¦ 
QD2         24. Jackson Katharine      67 Nyon                    49.24,9  (6575)  QF/86.         ¦ 
QH3        104. Jackson Stewart        57 Nyon                    49.26,9  (6576)  QM/485.        ¦ 
RH           5. Jacob Gael             80 F-La Compote            39.06,4  (8307)  IH/6.          ¦ 
SH2        163. Jacob Stefan           69 Zuerich               1:36.12,5  (3836)  SM/406.        ¦ 
MH1        137. Jacomet Roman          71 Riehen                4:00.17,8   (870)  MM/1067.       ¦ 
K1          70. Jacopin Francois       92 Lausanne                30.46,4 (10453)  JM/391.        ¦ 
SH2        502. Jacot Claude Alain     65 Pully                 2:09.45,9  (5207)  SM/1408.       ¦ 
QH1        204. Jacot Clement          73 Morges                  53.07,1  (6577)  QM/614.        ¦ 
SH2         16. Jacq Germain           69 F-Meaux               1:18.31,2  (3837)  SM/41.         ¦ 
QD1        122. Jacquemet Sabine       71 Lausanne                59.34,7  (6578)  QF/339.        ¦ 
SD3         33. Jacquemin Florence     60 Cuarny                1:53.57,4  (3838)  SF/170.        ¦ 
SH2        103. Jacques Fabrice        64 F-Besancon            1:31.49,2  (3839)  SM/253.        ¦ 
QH1        135. Jacques Laurent        76 Prangins                46.10,5  (6579)  QM/338.        ¦ 
MD1         17. Jacquet Delphine       75 Confignon             4:14.10,5   (871)  MF/147.        ¦ 
QH2        141. Jacquod Didier         66 Bramois                 48.44,9  (6580)  QM/447.        ¦ 
MH2        449. Jacquot Patrick        63 F-Bois d'Amont        4:07.44,5   (873)  MM/1148.       ¦ 
MH2        272. Jaeger Ruedi           63 Wolfwil               3:35.56,6   (874)  MM/646.        ¦ 
K2          49. Jaermann Corentin      90 Villeneuve VD           20.30,1 (10122)  JM/215.        ¦ 
RH           8. Jaffrain Nicolas       69 F-Lyon 03               39.10,7  (8378)  IH/10.         ¦ 
SH4        252. Jaggi Claude           38 Cortaillod            2:10.47,8  (3841)  SM/1417.       ¦ 
SD3         97. Jaggy Sibyl            55 Turgi                 2:12.10,8  (3842)  SF/385.        ¦ 
RH          45. Jaindl Eric            60 F-Haguenau              43.43,6  (8125)  IH/51.         ¦ 
RH          25. Jaisli Beat            54 Boppelsen               41.52,0  (8126)  IH/29.         ¦ 
SD2        176. Jakubowitz Nicole      70 Fribourg              2:15.04,6  (3843)  SF/406.        ¦ 
QH1        149. Jakubowski Julien      84 Savigny                 47.08,3  (6581)  QM/380.        ¦ 
QH2        202. James Gregory          64 Baar                    54.37,0  (6582)  QM/660.        ¦ 
K1          49. Jancik Gregor          92 Pully                   25.05,6 (10436)  JM/355.        ¦ 
K2         104. Jancik Marek           91 Pully                   24.45,4 (10435)  JM/353.        ¦ 
QD3         29. Janjaemsai Buasa       52 THA-BANGKOK CIY         53.14,5  (6583)  QF/175.        ¦ 
MH4        265. Jantaburee Pongtep     38 THA-BONGKOK CIY       6:18.20,1   (875)  MM/1478.       ¦ 
MD4         35. Jantaburee Sukanya     48 THA-BANGKOK CIY       6:18.28,6   (876)  MF/240.        ¦ 
SH4        126. Jaques Gilbert         43 Neuchatel             1:48.23,4  (5256)  SM/895.        ¦ 
QH1        172. Jaques Steeve          74 Lausanne                48.50,8  (6585)  QM/457.        ¦ 
SH3        182. Jaquet Olivier         53 Ballaigues            1:42.10,4  (3845)  SM/621.        ¦ 
SH1         90. Jaquet Philippe        73 Zuerich               1:36.05,2  (3846)  SM/397.        ¦ 
MH2        197. Jaquet Raymond         61 Cossonay-Ville        3:25.50,9   (877)  MM/470.        ¦ 
QD2        145. Jaquier Anne           65 Ferlens VD            1:01.17,2  (6586)  QF/384.        ¦ 
SH2        403. Jaquier Christian      61 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:52.41,6  (5217)  SM/1076.       ¦ 
QH2         13. Jaquier Lucien         63 Preverenges             35.49,2  (7411)  QM/33.         ¦ 
QD1         40. Jaquier Nicole         75 Satigny                 48.20,1  (6587)  QF/64.         ¦ 
MH3        381. Jaquier Philippe       57 Ferlens VD            4:09.45,4   (878)  MM/1160.       ¦ 
MH3        296. Jaquillard Andre       59 Chateau-d'Oex         3:49.33,5   (879)  MM/889.        ¦ 
QH1         92. Jaramillo Luis         81 Lausanne                42.53,0  (7404)  QM/211.        ¦ 
MH3        452. Jaranago Eloy          60 F-St Marcel           4:31.39,6   (880)  MM/1350.       ¦ 
MH4         18. Jarin Gerard           47 F-Groslay             3:18.23,2   (881)  MM/341.        ¦ 
QD4         45. Jaroensok Tarinee      49 THA-BANGKOK CIY       1:20.20,1  (6588)  QF/517.        ¦ 
MH4        260. Jaroensook Chalor      50 THA-BANGKOK CIY       5:26.13,4   (882)  MM/1464.       ¦ 
MH2        220. Jarrigeon Eric         62 F-Noisy le Grand      3:29.02,5  (2163)  MM/530.        ¦ 
MH3        303. Jaton Alain            56 Villars-Ste-Croix     3:51.13,2   (883)  MM/915.        ¦ 
QD3         64. Jaton Danielle         55 Villars-Ste-Croix       59.28,9  (6589)  QF/337.        ¦ 
QD1        170. Jaton Dominique        72 Epalinges             1:08.11,0  (6590)  QF/484.        ¦ 
QD2        189. Jaton Florence         70 Epalinges             1:08.45,5  (6591)  QF/488.        ¦ 
SH4         61. Jaton Jean-Claude      44 Penthalaz             1:40.51,9  (3847)  SM/573.        ¦ 
QD1        101. Jaton Sandrine         72 Carrouge VD             56.30,7  (6592)  QF/258.        ¦ 
MD2         20. Jauneau Francoise      63 F-Nice                3:33.19,9   (884)  MF/43.         ¦ 
SH1        127. Jaunin Jean-Christophe 76 Lausanne              1:41.56,8  (3848)  SM/613.        ¦ 
SH1        243. Jaunin Sebastien       81 Ropraz                2:20.09,6  (5029)  SM/1473.       ¦ 
SD1         28. Jaussy Hayat           77 Lausanne              1:48.30,2  (3849)  SF/100.        ¦ 
SH2        320. Jeanbaptiste Jean-Mari 62 F-Soppe le Bas        1:46.32,7  (3850)  SM/824.        ¦ 
MH3        353. Jeanbourquin Dominique 54 F-Montferrand le Cha  4:00.20,2   (885)  MM/1068.       ¦ 
SH3        151. Jeancler Erick         52 F-Besancon            1:39.54,9  (3851)  SM/537.        ¦ 
K3          16. Jeancler Gaspar        88 F-Besancon              16.59,0  (9164)  JM/62.         ¦ 
SH3        122. Jeangros Bernard       56 Prangins              1:36.51,3  (3852)  SM/424.        ¦ 
SD3         72. Jeangros Isabelle      59 Prangins              2:04.40,9  (3853)  SF/307.        ¦ 
SD2        178. Jeanneret Laurence     64 Paudex                2:16.04,2 (10909)  SF/412.        ¦ 
SH3        436. Jeanneret Olivier      57 Paudex                2:16.03,4 (10908)  SM/1456.       ¦ 
MH1          6. Jeanneret Yvain        74 Le Locle              2:38.41,4   (886)  MM/13.         ¦ 
MH3         21. Jeanniere Philippe     52 F-Maurepas            2:57.17,3   (887)  MM/83.         ¦ 
SH4         25. Jeanrichard Heinz      43 Aarau                 1:33.54,4  (3854)  SM/316.        ¦ 
MH1        131. Jeanrichard Raphael    81 Renens VD             3:57.54,5   (888)  MM/1034.       ¦ 
K2          56. Jelovac Yves           90 Villars-sur-Ollon       20.47,0 (10123)  JM/229.        ¦ 
K2          10. Jemli Fedi             90 Ecublens VD             17.47,8 (10124)  JM/93.         ¦ 
MH4        154. Jendly Joseph          41 Duedingen             4:00.24,4   (889)  MM/1071.       ¦ 
SH3        445. Jenkins Geraint        59 Yverdon-les-Bains     2:24.31,3  (3855)  SM/1483.       ¦ 
MH2        429. Jenni Pierre-Alain     69 Geneve                4:00.53,6   (890)  MM/1077.       ¦ 
QH4         45. Jenni Roland           37 Bernex                  48.50,5  (6593)  QM/456.        ¦ 
MH2        121. Jenny Christian        66 Vandoeuvres           3:12.50,2   (891)  MM/255.        ¦ 
SD2         14. Jenny Esther           63 Winterthur            1:37.54,6  (3856)  SF/27.         ¦ 
MH1        101. Jenzer Gregor          72 Solothurn             3:45.10,3  (2245)  MM/810.        ¦ 
QH1        133. Jequier Antoine        81 Pully                   45.54,2  (7432)  QM/333.        ¦ 
QH4        118. Jequier Eric           47 Pully                   57.59,8  (6594)  QM/752.        ¦ 
QH2        137. Jeri Alain             65 Monthey                 48.28,2  (6595)  QM/437.        ¦ 
SD1         96. Jermann Sandrine       78 Verossaz              2:21.44,0  (3857)  SF/443.        ¦ 
MH3        166. Jeschke Ottmar         58 D-Hamburg             3:27.18,1   (892)  MM/495.        ¦ 
MH2        473. Jeunesse Alain         65 Romanel-s-Lausanne    4:18.28,5   (893)  MM/1246.       ¦ 
QH1         26. Jimenez Luis           76 Bluche-Randogne         37.51,8  (7415)  QM/64.         ¦ 
QH2         92. Jirasek Milan          62 Ecublens VD             44.39,4  (6596)  QM/280.        ¦ 
MH2         45. Job Martin             64 Tann                  2:58.53,8   (894)  MM/101.        ¦ 
QD1         68. Jobez Stephanie        73 F-Les Rousses           52.35,9  (6597)  QF/150.        ¦ 
K8          27. Jobin Adrienne         89 Romanel-s-Lausanne      19.57,7  (9165)  JF/92.         ¦ 
K3          12. Jobin Raphael          88 Romanel-s-Lausanne      16.33,9  (9166)  JM/46.         ¦ 
K4          18. Jobin Vital            86 Romanel-s-Lausanne      16.50,6  (9167)  JM/57.         ¦ 
SD2         59. Joerg Eva              65 Stettlen              1:50.50,8  (3858)  SF/126.        ¦ 
QD2         84. John Gitta             63 D-Herrenberg            55.25,8  (6598)  QF/223.        ¦ 
MH2        216. John Peter             61 D-Herrenberg          3:28.37,7   (895)  MM/522.        ¦ 
RH         155. Johner Stefan          71 Burgdorf                55.02,7  (8409)  IH/166.        ¦ 
SH3        371. Jolliet Jean-Luc       55 Pully                 1:58.23,2  (3860)  SM/1234.       ¦ 
MH2        347. Jolliet Stephane       66 Meyrin                3:46.05,2   (896)  MM/829.        ¦ 
SH3        195. Joly Dominique         58 Nyon                  1:43.22,9  (5129)  SM/670.        ¦ 
MD3         58. Jones Jennifer         60 USA-07079 SOUTH ORAN  4:16.53,1   (897)  MF/154.        ¦ 
QH1         22. Jones Llur             72 Lausanne                37.25,0  (7554)  QM/54.         ¦ 
SH3        162. Jorand Denis           53 Le Grand-Saconnex     1:40.29,7  (3862)  SM/557.        ¦ 
MD1         19. Jordan Anne            71 Epalinges             4:31.30,4   (898)  MF/184.        ¦ 
SH2         59. Jordan Daniel          63 Renens VD             1:26.06,2  (3863)  SM/126.        ¦ 
SD4         46. Jordan Jeannette       42 Vernier               2:21.30,6  (5141)  SF/438.        ¦ 
K5          11. Jordan Jeremie         85 St-Blaise               15.30,8  (9168)  JM/17.         ¦ 
MH3         40. Jordan Remo            58 Glis                  3:03.45,5   (899)  MM/148.        ¦ 
SD2         80. Jordan Veronique       65 Epalinges             1:54.02,8  (3864)  SF/172.        ¦ 
MH1        132. Jorgensen Kristian     72 Lausanne              3:59.02,1   (900)  MM/1047.       ¦ 
SH3        430. Jorgensen Sten Harald  54 RASTA                 2:12.05,9  (3865)  SM/1430.       ¦ 
SH3        341. Jornod Gerard          57 Molondin              1:55.46,6  (3866)  SM/1172.       ¦ 
K2         106. Joseph Cedric          91 La Conversion           25.23,7 (10125)  JM/358.        ¦ 
K1          23. Joseph Loic            93 La Conversion           21.32,8 (10126)  JM/266.        ¦ 
MH2        229. Jost Pascal            61 Basel                 3:30.10,6   (901)  MM/549.        ¦ 
MH3        312. Jost Werner            55 Solothurn             3:52.54,5   (902)  MM/939.        ¦ 
SH2         42. Jotterand Frank        68 Villars-Mendraz       1:23.13,8  (3867)  SM/89.         ¦ 
MH4         73. Jotterand Marcel       38 Chavannes-Renens      3:35.36,6   (903)  MM/641.        ¦ 
QD2         18. Jotterand Myriam       70 Villars-Mendraz         48.29,3  (6599)  QF/66.         ¦ 
MH2        348. Jotterand Sebastien    63 Aubonne               3:46.23,6   (904)  MM/833.        ¦ 
QH2         18. Jouan Patrice          67 Villars-sur-Glane       37.10,3  (6600)  QM/46.         ¦ 
MH1        111. Joubert Anton          72 GB-SW15 6XQ LONDON    3:49.22,8   (905)  MM/885.        ¦ 
SD3         63. Joublin Anne           59 F-Dombasle sur Meurt  2:01.54,5  (3868)  SF/269.        ¦ 
SH3        198. Joublin Denis          55 F-Dombasle sur Meurt  1:43.48,4  (3869)  SM/687.        ¦ 
SD1         12. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Les Combes          1:39.21,5  (5453)  SF/32.         ¦ 
SH2        470. Jouneau Matthieu       68 La Tour-de-Peilz      2:01.19,9  (3870)  SM/1304.       ¦ 
MH2        497. Jourdan Renaud         65 D-Lichtenau           4:28.56,6   (906)  MM/1335.       ¦ 
MH3        224. Journot Meusling Rober 59 Preverenges           3:37.33,9   (907)  MM/684.        ¦ 
K9          25. Joux Justine           87 Renens VD               19.49,3  (9169)  JF/87.         ¦ 
K7          39. Jovanovic Marina       90 Lausanne                21.41,7 (10615)  JF/153.        ¦ 
K1          39. Joye Gorentin          92 Gland                   23.16,3 (10128)  JM/325.        ¦ 
SD2         11. Joye Karinne           69 Chatonnaye            1:36.36,7  (3871)  SF/21.         ¦ 
SH2         60. Jucker Claude-Mark     68 Zuerich               1:26.08,4  (3872)  SM/127.        ¦ 
RH         117. Jud Jean-Pierre        54 Bavois                  52.13,8  (8127)  IH/127.        ¦ 
MH3        447. Jud Markus             58 Zuerich               4:28.17,1  (2215)  MM/1334.       ¦ 
QD1         55. Juilland Florence      79 Morges                  50.43,9  (6601)  QF/103.        ¦ 
MH3        241. Juliano Angelo         55 Vernier               3:39.19,7   (908)  MM/715.        ¦ 
QD3         87. Juliano Kerstin        57 Vernier               1:05.57,3  (6602)  QF/463.        ¦ 
SH2        295. Julmy Chrys            68 Chateau-d'Oex         1:45.12,3  (3873)  SM/760.        ¦ 
MH2        174. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf             3:22.43,5   (909)  MM/406.        ¦ 
MH2        144. Jung Manuel            65 Bern                  3:16.37,0   (910)  MM/309.        ¦ 
MH3        160. Jungo Gabriel          52 Fribourg              3:26.06,7   (911)  MM/476.        ¦ 
MH3         61. Jungo Roger            60 Flamatt               3:08.32,2   (912)  MM/199.        ¦ 
SH3        443. Junod Alain            58 Lausanne              2:20.32,4  (5203)  SM/1476.       ¦ 
MD2         15. Junod Brigitte         63 Romanel-sur-Morges    3:20.59,1   (913)  MF/26.         ¦ 
SH3        164. Junod Christian        60 Bex                   1:40.32,9  (3876)  SM/559.        ¦ 
SH1        144. Junod David            73 Lausanne              1:44.10,6  (3877)  SM/707.        ¦ 
SH2        388. Junod Laurent          70 Lausanne              1:51.27,7  (3878)  SM/1029.       ¦ 
K2          64. Junod Raphael          91 La Chaux-Cossonay       21.23,6 (10130)  JM/259.        ¦ 
K2          97. Junod Romain           91 Bussigny-Lausanne       23.47,2 (10131)  JM/337.        ¦ 
MD4         21. Junod-Eberle Christine 48 Muenchenstein         4:33.26,0   (914)  MF/191.        ¦ 
MH4         95. Jusic Henri            42 F-Vacheresse          3:43.02,7   (915)  MM/775.        ¦ 
MH1         92. Jutzi Lukas            81 Aeschau               3:37.01,3  (1837)  MM/675.        ¦ 
MH2        166. Jutzi Ulrich           65 Brenzikofen           3:20.35,2   (916)  MM/376.        ¦ 

total 161



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.