Lausanne Marathon - "I"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        262. Iachini Claudio        61 Crissier              1:43.34,4  (3825)  SM/679.        ¦ 
SH4        187. Ibos Bernard           39 F-Fresnes             1:55.39,5  (3826)  SM/1165.       ¦ 
MD4         25. Ichioka Hisako         44 JPN-618-0013 MISHIMA  4:45.40,3   (854)  MF/208.        ¦ 
K2          73. Ieri Lionel            91 Monthey                 21.58,1 (10121)  JM/281.        ¦ 
QD2         98. Igea Marie-Pierre      63 Lausanne                56.40,1  (6566)  QF/264.        ¦ 
K4          51. Ihan Samuel            87 Oron-la-Ville           20.06,9  (9436)  JM/199.        ¦ 
MH3         16. Imhof Beat             56 Allschwil             2:56.12,6   (855)  MM/73.         ¦ 
MH3        419. Imhof Claude           58 Morges                4:19.11,7   (856)  MM/1257.       ¦ 
SD3         49. Imhof Helene           56 Lutry                 1:58.57,3  (3828)  SF/228.        ¦ 
SH1        142. Imhof Olivier          71 Geneve                1:44.03,4  (5349)  SM/696.        ¦ 
QD1        150. Imhof Sabrina          72 Bretigny-Morrens      1:03.03,3  (6568)  QF/423.        ¦ 
SD1         41. Imhof Stephanie        73 Solothurn             1:53.33,1  (3829)  SF/165.        ¦ 
SH3         44. Imoberdorf Walter      51 Fiesch                1:27.44,4  (5304)  SM/163.        ¦ 
SD1         14. In-Albon Sibylle       75 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:40.48,5  (3830)  SF/40.         ¦ 
MH2        358. In-Albon Stephane      61 Ayent                 3:47.36,3   (858)  MM/855.        ¦ 
MH1         57. Inauen Stefan          72 Wolfhalden            3:18.46,6   (859)  MM/346.        ¦ 
SD3        103. Ince Suzan             57 Founex                2:15.01,6  (3831)  SF/405.        ¦ 
QH2        243. Inka Moritz            69 Lausanne              1:02.19,9  (6569)  QM/806.        ¦ 
MH2        250. Inversini Daniel       70 Etzelkofen            3:32.54,2   (862)  MM/592.        ¦ 
SD3        118. Ioanna Assunta         56 I-Prato               2:28.11,2  (5484)  SF/454.        ¦ 
QD1        127. Ioset Aline            79 Montherod             1:00.11,5  (6570)  QF/353.        ¦ 
SH1         63. Ioset Sylvain          80 Montherod             1:32.39,4  (3832)  SM/278.        ¦ 
MD3         29. Ischer Daniele         58 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:52.07,5  (2338)  MF/77.         ¦ 
SH2        253. Isenegger Beat         66 Basel                 1:42.57,5  (3833)  SM/652.        ¦ 
MH1        180. Isenmann Albert        72 D-Heitersheim         4:44.37,4   (864)  MM/1406.       ¦ 
QD1         53. Isenring Sylvie        82 Lausanne                50.23,6  (6571)  QF/97.         ¦ 
QD2         48. Ishikawa Satoru        70 JPN-GENEVE              52.25,3  (6572)  QF/144.        ¦ 
MH2        152. Ismani Baki            61 Geneve                3:18.03,5   (865)  MM/332.        ¦ 
RJG          1. Iten Nicolas           84 Oberarth                39.04,6  (8123)  IH/4.          ¦ 
MH2         32. Itten Pierre-Alain     67 Arzier                2:56.23,7   (866)  MM/75.         ¦ 
MD4         27. Iwamoto Toyoko         37 JPN-534-0021 OSAKA    4:50.41,1   (867)  MF/213.        ¦ 

total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.