Lausanne Marathon - "G"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH4         55. Gabioux Serge          50 F-Cruseilles            49.54,7  (6423)  QM/497.        ¦ 
MH2        470. Gabriel Patrick        68 Attalens              4:16.22,0   (645)  MM/1230.       ¦ 
K2          44. Gachet Antoine         91 Preverenges             20.06,9 (10089)  JM/199.        ¦ 
K2         102. Gachet Cyril           91 Eclepens                24.25,1 (10090)  JM/349.        ¦ 
K6          55. Gachet Loraine         93 Eclepens                29.27,0 (10091)  JF/275.        ¦ 
QH3        174. Gachoud Jean-Dominique 56 Bussigny-Lausanne       56.41,8  (6424)  QM/722.        ¦ 
QD3          6. Gachoud Ursula         60 Bussigny-Lausanne       48.32,4  (6425)  QF/68.         ¦ 
QD1        123. Gachoud Valerie        73 Bretigny-Morrens        59.37,3  (6426)  QF/340.        ¦ 
SH3         53. Gacond Laurent         53 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:28.52,5  (3622)  SM/183.        ¦ 
QD2        122. Gaehwiler Ruth         65 Steinach                59.03,6  (6427)  QF/330.        ¦ 
MH3        136. Gaemperle Jean-Louis   55 Veyrier               3:22.24,6   (646)  MM/401.        ¦ 
MH3         97. Gaemperli Notker       59 Crissier              3:16.05,6   (647)  MM/294.        ¦ 
QH1        155. Gaeng Philippe         ?? La Tour-de-Peilz        47.27,4  (6428)  QM/395.        ¦ 
QD2         88. Gaeng Susanne          68 Vevey                   55.54,3  (7603)  QF/235.        ¦ 
MD1         29. Gaffney Kelley         80 Geneve                5:02.14,7  (2341)  MF/225.        ¦ 
QD2        168. Gaglio Christine       67 Epalinges             1:03.52,3  (7649)  QF/439.        ¦ 
MH4        237. Gagneux Andre          38 F-St Martin d'Heres   4:38.19,1   (648)  MM/1386.       ¦ 
QD2         25. Gaillard Christine     65 Grandson                50.11,1  (6430)  QF/95.         ¦ 
SD1        100. Gaillard Magalie       85 Sion                  2:45.16,6  (3623)  SF/461.        ¦ 
SH2        429. Gaillard Olivier       61 Cudrefin              1:55.13,2  (3624)  SM/1155.       ¦ 
MH4        240. Gaillard Paul          40 Corsier-sur-Vevey     4:44.07,6   (649)  MM/1403.       ¦ 
QH3          8. Gaillard Raymond       53 Grandson                36.50,5  (6432)  QM/41.         ¦ 
MH1         40. Gaille Stephane        73 Cossonay-Ville        3:10.47,2   (650)  MM/227.        ¦ 
SH3        259. Galbusera Pierangelo   60 Vacallo               1:48.41,5  (3625)  SM/913.        ¦ 
SD2        170. Galbusera Priska       62 Vacallo               2:13.11,2  (3626)  SF/395.        ¦ 
MH3        387. Gall Andy              54 Bern                  4:10.35,0   (652)  MM/1178.       ¦ 
MD2         59. Gallandat Florence     70 Fribourg              4:10.04,7   (653)  MF/133.        ¦ 
SH3        206. Gallay Didier          56 Echandens-Denges      1:44.30,5  (3627)  SM/727.        ¦ 
MH3        192. Gallo Rene             51 Zuerich               3:32.11,6   (654)  MM/583.        ¦ 
RD          32. Gambino Aline          76 F-La Roche sur Foron    59.21,3  (8105)  IF/39.         ¦ 
QD2         75. Gamboni Martine        62 Paudex                  54.28,8  (6433)  QF/202.        ¦ 
QH1         54. Gamez Balthazar        74 Neuchatel               40.20,1  (6434)  QM/119.        ¦ 
MH3        311. Gamma Martin           60 Solothurn             3:52.37,3   (655)  MM/937.        ¦ 
SH4          2. Ganas Karel            50 CZ-STRIBRO            1:19.47,9  (3628)  SM/53.         ¦ 
QH1        186. Gander Jean-Francois   75 Bullet                  50.38,7  (7525)  QM/520.        ¦ 
SH4         42. Gander Jean-Francois   48 Salvan                1:37.13,1  (3629)  SM/440.        ¦ 
MH2        378. Gander Peter           65 Sutz                  3:52.25,7   (656)  MM/933.        ¦ 
RH         166. Gander Stefan          67 Nidau                   56.09,2  (8106)  IH/178.        ¦ 
QH2        120. Gangloff Jean-Paul     61 F-Haguenau              47.16,3  (6435)  QM/389.        ¦ 
QH2        178. Ganguillet Laurent     65 Bettens                 51.39,7  (6436)  QM/560.        ¦ 
K1          60. Ganguillet Timon       93 Bettens                 26.59,2 (10092)  JM/375.        ¦ 
SH1         15. Gantenbein Julien      81 Commugny              1:18.12,1  (3630)  SM/38.         ¦ 
MH3        131. Ganz Konrad            53 Nidau                 3:21.41,7   (657)  MM/391.        ¦ 
MH1         67. Ganzmann Lukas         76 Prilly                3:23.43,8   (658)  MM/425.        ¦ 
SH4        195. Garbely Franz          40 Ruefenacht BE         1:56.22,0  (5319)  SM/1192.       ¦ 
MH3        202. Garcia Claude          60 F-Anglet              3:33.41,0  (2140)  MM/608.        ¦ 
QH2         54. Garcia Cyrille         70 F-Les Rousses           41.40,9  (6437)  QM/159.        ¦ 
SH2        341. Garcia Francisco       68 Lausanne              1:48.05,9  (5131)  SM/885.        ¦ 
QH3         24. Garcia Francisco       57 Clarens                 41.02,9  (6438)  QM/141.        ¦ 
QH3         82. Garcia Gregorio        51 Pully                   47.15,7  (6439)  QM/388.        ¦ 
K7          68. Garcia Jessica         91 Renens VD               27.02,8 (10094)  JF/249.        ¦ 
SH1         59. Garcia Marcelo         73 Geneve                1:32.22,7  (3631)  SM/267.        ¦ 
QH3         57. Garcia Robert          55 Hauterive               44.24,1  (6440)  QM/270.        ¦ 
SH2         90. Garciau Dominique      61 Vevey                 1:30.22,6  (3632)  SM/214.        ¦ 
SD2          7. Gardner Angela         61 Geneve                1:32.53,1  (3633)  SF/14.         ¦ 
SH3        318. Garnier Charles Henri  60 Arconciel             1:52.57,2  (5079)  SM/1089.       ¦ 
SH2        400. Garret-Flaudy Frederic 68 Morges                1:52.29,3  (3634)  SM/1067.       ¦ 
MH3        415. Gartmann Felix         55 Geneve                4:18.55,2   (659)  MM/1251.       ¦ 
QH4         63. Gasche Otto            45 Derendingen             51.20,9  (7444)  QM/546.        ¦ 
QH2        127. Gashi Fehmi            63 Pully                   47.39,9  (7562)  QM/408.        ¦ 
MH3        377. Gasior Christian       54 F-Cadenet             4:06.35,7   (660)  MM/1138.       ¦ 
K8          67. Gasparini Emily        89 Lausen                  26.37,7  (9123)  JF/242.        ¦ 
MH2        358. Gasparini Fabrizio     61 Lausen                3:47.36,3   (661)  MM/855.        ¦ 
SH2        480. Gasparini Marco        64 Lausanne              2:03.07,5  (3635)  SM/1329.       ¦ 
K1          10. Gasparini Nils         92 Lausen                  20.10,7 (10095)  JM/204.        ¦ 
SH3        447. Gasser Arthur          52 Kriens                2:39.57,1  (3636)  SM/1499.       ¦ 
RH         212. Gasser Raymond         41 Ecublens VD           1:03.55,3  (8107)  IH/227.        ¦ 
QD2        188. Gati Brigitte          63 F-Varangeville        1:08.25,8  (6442)  QF/486.        ¦ 
K9          49. Gati Severine          87 F-Varangeville          27.42,3  (9527)  JF/263.        ¦ 
MH2         88. Gatt Dominique         61 F-St Loup sur Semous  3:07.29,6   (662)  MM/186.        ¦ 
RH         152. Gatta Oreste           63 I-Pettinengo            54.58,7  (8108)  IH/163.        ¦ 
MH3        444. Gauch Christian        57 Avully                4:27.21,4   (663)  MM/1329.       ¦ 
QH2        180. Gaudard Daniel         62 Villeneuve VD           51.56,0  (6444)  QM/570.        ¦ 
QD3         35. Gaudin Nicole          57 Morges                  55.53,7  (6445)  QF/233.        ¦ 
MD3          5. Gauer Doris            54 D-Gundelfingen        3:20.30,7  (2330)  MF/24.         ¦ 
SH3        402. Gauthey Jean-Daniel    51 Arnex-sur-Orbe        2:04.00,6  (3637)  SM/1339.       ¦ 
K1          62. Gauthier Gael          92 Lausanne                27.33,9 (10430)  JM/378.        ¦ 
SH2        317. Gauthier Jacques-Antoi 63 Lausanne              1:46.22,4  (3638)  SM/818.        ¦ 
SD3          3. Gauthier Monique       54 F-Chelles             1:32.50,0  (3639)  SF/13.         ¦ 
QH3         97. Gauthier Thierry       59 Lausanne                49.07,0  (6446)  QM/464.        ¦ 
MH2        362. Gautschi Herbert       65 Orpund                3:47.50,4  (2195)  MM/861.        ¦ 
SH4        151. Gavillet Jean-Pierre   46 Echallens             1:51.33,7  (5107)  SM/1033.       ¦ 
QH4         38. Gavillet Marcel        50 Le Sentier              47.48,7  (6447)  QM/413.        ¦ 
QD1         45. Gavillet Sophie        80 Le Solliat              49.00,4  (6448)  QF/80.         ¦ 
K2          78. Gay Balmaz Florian     91 Lausanne                22.15,6 (10466)  JM/291.        ¦ 
SH3        142. Gay Daniel             53 Grandvaux             1:38.38,4  (3640)  SM/489.        ¦ 
QH1        197. Gay Hudson             82 Renens VD               52.38,6  (7381)  QM/596.        ¦ 
QD1        100. Gay Patricia           80 F-Bois d'Amont          56.23,7  (7707)  QF/255.        ¦ 
RH          47. Gay Raymond            48 Martigny                43.53,6  (8109)  IH/53.         ¦ 
MH1        147. Gaydou Fabrice         76 F-Douvaine            4:07.42,0   (664)  MM/1146.       ¦ 
MH1        143. Gaymard Julien         73 Lausanne              4:06.00,1   (665)  MM/1128.       ¦ 
QH3         61. Gebard Bertrand        58 Morrens VD              44.50,5  (6450)  QM/285.        ¦ 
QH2        100. Gehin Olivier          64 Lausanne                45.30,9  (6451)  QM/308.        ¦ 
QD2         76. Gehri Hawa             66 Lausanne                54.41,9  (7699)  QF/206.        ¦ 
K2          40. Gehri Malick           91 Lausanne                19.49,4 (10454)  JM/186.        ¦ 
QH3        159. Gehri Mario            57 Lausanne                54.44,0  (7503)  QM/663.        ¦ 
MD3          8. Gehring Isabelle       51 Buelach               3:23.40,2   (666)  MF/32.         ¦ 
MH4         39. Geiger Christoph       42 Biel/Bienne           3:24.36,7  (2187)  MM/446.        ¦ 
SH2         45. Geillon David          65 F-Besancon            1:23.38,5  (3641)  SM/94.         ¦ 
SH2         47. Geillon Thomas         68 F-Grandfontaine       1:23.55,8  (3642)  SM/97.         ¦ 
QH1        208. Geinoz Alexandre       72 Morges                  53.56,1  (6452)  QM/636.        ¦ 
QH3         10. Geinoz Daniel          60 Lausanne                37.16,0  (6453)  QM/49.         ¦ 
SH2        208. Geiselmann Andreas     63 Oetwil am See         1:39.41,5  (3643)  SM/527.        ¦ 
QH1        243. Geiselmann Frederic    77 Prilly                1:01.44,0  (6454)  QM/804.        ¦ 
K4          33. Geiser Anthony         86 Le Fuet                 18.05,9  (9124)  JM/102.        ¦ 
MH4        263. Geiser Charles-Andre   46 Le Fuet               5:29.33,8   (667)  MM/1467.       ¦ 
K9          27. Geiser Elisa           87 Lausanne                20.09,7  (9125)  JF/97.         ¦ 
SD1         56. Geiser Francoise       72 Lausanne              2:00.10,4  (3644)  SF/241.        ¦ 
SH2         98. Geiser Guy             62 Les Cullayes          1:31.09,8  (3645)  SM/232.        ¦ 
K3          83. Geiser Luca            89 Lausanne                21.30,0  (9126)  JM/263.        ¦ 
SH3        264. Geissbuehler Marc      59 St-Sulpice VD         1:49.11,0  (5068)  SM/933.        ¦ 
MH3        162. Geitner Christian      52 D-Heitersheim         3:26.39,9   (669)  MM/482.        ¦ 
SH3        413. Gelin Hubert           57 Tolochenaz            2:05.44,9  (5108)  SM/1358.       ¦ 
MH4         46. Gemperli Pi            47 Hagendorn             3:26.17,9   (670)  MM/478.        ¦ 
RH         203. Genaux Alex            75 Lausanne              1:01.20,9  (8327)  IH/217.        ¦ 
SH1         89. Gendroz Raoul          78 Pully                 1:35.47,1  (3646)  SM/381.        ¦ 
SD2          6. Genest Lynne           70 Geneve                1:32.16,6  (3647)  SF/12.         ¦ 
SH3        283. Geneux Jean-Luc        54 Lausanne              1:50.14,4  (3648)  SM/989.        ¦ 
MH2        326. Genilloud Jean-Luc     66 Geneve                3:43.10,5   (671)  MM/778.        ¦ 
MH1        100. Gennari Alexandre      71 L-SCHILTZBERG         3:44.17,5   (672)  MM/794.        ¦ 
SH3        326. Gennari Jvan           51 Zuerich               1:54.06,5  (3649)  SM/1123.       ¦ 
SH2        355. Genne Daniel           64 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:49.07,8  (3650)  SM/932.        ¦ 
MH2        208. Genolet Francis        64 Reverolle             3:27.45,8   (673)  MM/506.        ¦ 
SH3        217. Genolet Pierre-Michel  58 Pully                 1:45.08,7  (3651)  SM/758.        ¦ 
QD2        161. Genolet Sandra         64 Reverolle             1:02.53,8  (6455)  QF/419.        ¦ 
MH3        334. Genot Bernard          52 F-DECINES             3:56.52,9   (674)  MM/1014.       ¦ 
SH3        265. Genoud Jean            54 Chatel-St-Denis       1:49.14,4  (3652)  SM/939.        ¦ 
MH2         95. Genoud Patrick         68 St-Maurice            3:08.39,6   (675)  MM/202.        ¦ 
QH2         88. Genoud Patrick         69 Chatel-St-Denis         44.19,7  (6456)  QM/267.        ¦ 
SH2        448. Genoud Thierry         62 Vouvry                1:56.44,5  (3653)  SM/1203.       ¦ 
K1          24. Gentet Laurent         92 Le Vaud                 21.34,7 (10097)  JM/267.        ¦ 
K7          25. Gentet Olivia          90 Le Vaud                 20.38,3 (10098)  JF/114.        ¦ 
MH2        217. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren             3:28.46,3   (676)  MM/524.        ¦ 
QH1        210. Gentizon Michel        71 Lausanne                53.57,4  (6457)  QM/638.        ¦ 
MH2        399. Genton Jean-Marc       66 Forel (Lavaux)        3:55.26,3   (678)  MM/983.        ¦ 
QH1        214. George Florent         78 Lausanne                54.27,7  (7546)  QM/655.        ¦ 
QH3        192. George Pierre          51 VERS CHEZ LES BLANCS  1:00.49,2  (6458)  QM/796.        ¦ 
QD2         41. Gerard Marie-Rose      66 F-Ville la Grand        51.37,6  (6459)  QF/125.        ¦ 
SH4        177. Gerard Michael         41 Meyrin                1:54.12,4  (3654)  SM/1129.       ¦ 
MH3        448. Gerber Beat            57 Winterthur            4:30.24,9   (680)  MM/1343.       ¦ 
MH2        483. Gerber Beat            62 Ebikon                4:23.00,3   (681)  MM/1287.       ¦ 
MH2         70. Gerber Daniel          67 Thalwil               3:03.19,5  (2016)  MM/141.        ¦ 
MH4         60. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     48 Koeniz                3:31.33,3   (683)  MM/574.        ¦ 
SH2         92. Gerber Henri           61 Lausanne              1:30.31,3  (3655)  SM/219.        ¦ 
QD4          8. Gerber Marcelle        47 Gingins                 52.29,0  (6460)  QF/147.        ¦ 
RH          98. Gerber Rolf            70 Kirchberg BE            50.39,4  (8393)  IH/108.        ¦ 
MH3        117. Gerber Thomas          59 Niederwil AG          3:19.51,5   (684)  MM/363.        ¦ 
SH3        119. Germann Christian      52 Ecublens VD           1:36.36,9  (3656)  SM/415.        ¦ 
SH1         92. Germann Pascal         80 Ecublens VD           1:36.26,3  (3657)  SM/411.        ¦ 
MH3        420. Germann Peter          54 Herisau               4:19.19,8   (685)  MM/1258.       ¦ 
MH1         79. Germann Rico           71 Reiden                3:28.23,5   (686)  MM/519.        ¦ 
QD1         79. Germond Florence       76 Lausanne                53.19,9  (6461)  QF/179.        ¦ 
SH2         53. Gervaix Francois       70 St. Gallen            1:24.54,1  (3659)  SM/105.        ¦ 
MH4        109. Gerwer Armin           47 Muenchenbuchsee       3:46.44,8   (687)  MM/844.        ¦ 
MH4        145. Geschke Max            32 D-Schwerin            3:56.59,8   (688)  MM/1017.       ¦ 
QH1         14. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jose 75 Val-d'Illiez            35.41,3  (6462)  QM/32.         ¦ 
SD4         16. Gfeiler Ruth           47 Uster                 1:53.28,9  (3660)  SF/162.        ¦ 
SD4         11. Gfeller Anne           47 Lausanne              1:50.31,2  (3661)  SF/122.        ¦ 
K3          43. Ghamri Karim           89 Lausanne                18.52,7  (9127)  JM/142.        ¦ 
SH2        128. Ghelfi Fabrice         67 Echallens             1:34.14,6  (3662)  SM/326.        ¦ 
QH1        174. Ghielmini Daniel       73 Yverdon-les-Bains       49.15,4  (6463)  QM/471.        ¦ 
MH4        158. Ghioldi Rinaldo        48 Jegenstorf            4:02.43,9   (689)  MM/1087.       ¦ 
K4          36. Giacomelli Axel        86 Onex                    18.17,3  (9128)  JM/113.        ¦ 
K8          35. Giacomelli Eugenie     88 Onex                    20.55,9  (9129)  JF/122.        ¦ 
K3          55. Giani Dimitri          89 Neuchatel               19.21,0  (9130)  JM/163.        ¦ 
QH2        114. Giannini Sandro        69 Lausanne                46.46,4  (6464)  QM/365.        ¦ 
SH2        433. Giardiello Antonio     63 Schaffhausen          1:55.22,5  (3663)  SM/1161.       ¦ 
QD1         76. Giczi Jessica          80 Corseaux                53.03,1  (6465)  QF/167.        ¦ 
RD          53. Gigandet Fabienne      78 GENOLIER              1:08.30,6  (8110)  IF/61.         ¦ 
RD          63. Gigandet Myriam-Franci 76 Grand-Lancy           1:12.24,3  (8111)  IF/71.         ¦ 
QH1         45. Gigandet Sylvain       80 Genolier                39.41,7  (6466)  QM/104.        ¦ 
QH4         52. Gigon Rodolphe         36 Bern                    49.20,3  (7335)  QM/479.        ¦ 
MH4         36. Gilares Jean-Pierre    46 F-Crissey             3:23.36,8   (691)  MM/423.        ¦ 
SD2        150. Gilbert Henri Anne     66 F-Cruseilles          2:08.08,5  (3665)  SF/348.        ¦ 
QD2         10. Gillard Emanuele       69 Carouge GE              46.29,7  (7717)  QF/46.         ¦ 
K8          14. Gillard Jennifer       88 Lausanne                18.22,4  (9132)  JF/45.         ¦ 
RD          64. Gillardin Anne         71 Yverdon 1             1:12.40,4  (8467)  IF/72.         ¦ 
SD2         86. Gilliand Chantal       70 Palezieux-Gare        1:55.07,4  (3666)  SF/183.        ¦ 
K2          37. Gilliard Antoine       91 Chexbres                19.44,0 (10451)  JM/181.        ¦ 
K9          22. Gilliard Charlotte     87 Chexbres                19.38,9  (9532)  JF/79.         ¦ 
K3          25. Gilliard Leo           89 Chexbres                17.36,2  (9434)  JM/82.         ¦ 
QH4         28. Gilliard Nicolas       48 Lausanne                46.36,7  (7446)  QM/358.        ¦ 
MD3         22. Gilliard Patricia      57 Chexbres              3:47.52,0  (2335)  MF/63.         ¦ 
K9          41. Gilliard Stephanie     87 Brenles                 22.53,8  (9133)  JF/180.        ¦ 
QD1        116. Gilliard Valentine     85 Chexbres                58.28,5  (7679)  QF/311.        ¦ 
SH2          4. Gillieron Christophe   67 Morges                1:14.01,8  (3667)  SM/11.         ¦ 
QH4        112. Gillieron Pierre       45 Denezy                  57.17,1  (6468)  QM/736.        ¦ 
MH1         88. Gillieron Stephane     71 Assens                3:35.04,4   (692)  MM/633.        ¦ 
RH         214. Gillioz Roland         48 St-Prex               1:05.19,2  (8112)  IH/230.        ¦ 
K1          69. Gindre Dimitri         92 Villars-sous-Yens       30.44,6 (10099)  JM/390.        ¦ 
QH2        192. Gindroz Olivier        68 Lausanne 20             53.15,7  (6469)  QM/620.        ¦ 
QH2        236. Ginestra Nico          66 Renens VD             1:00.11,9  (6471)  QM/787.        ¦ 
SD1         20. Ginet Celine           76 Bernex                1:44.16,6  (3669)  SF/62.         ¦ 
MH4         99. Ginet Francois         45 Bernex                3:44.55,3   (693)  MM/806.        ¦ 
SH1        103. Gingins Marc           71 Villars-Champvent     1:38.14,7  (3670)  SM/476.        ¦ 
SH2        499. Gingins Stephane       67 Lausanne              2:07.52,3  (5205)  SM/1390.       ¦ 
QH1        192. Ginier Axel            72 Lausanne                51.40,1  (6472)  QM/561.        ¦ 
RJG          7. Gionchetta Chris       84 Apples                  45.18,2  (8341)  IH/58.         ¦ 
RJG         16. Gionchetta Valentin    86 Apples                1:04.29,9  (8342)  IH/229.        ¦ 
QH4         71. Giorgetti Antonio      46 Lausanne                52.11,8  (7436)  QM/580.        ¦ 
MH2        437. Giorgetti Fabio        67 VERNATE               4:04.42,1   (694)  MM/1108.       ¦ 
SH3        170. Giovanetti Danilo      59 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:40.52,6  (5215)  SM/575.        ¦ 
SD1         24. Giovannini Lara        74 I-Varallo             1:47.06,6  (3672)  SF/87.         ¦ 
MH3        374. Giovanola Bruno        55 Lausanne              4:06.19,5  (2122)  MM/1133.       ¦ 
MH4        163. Giovanola Jacques      50 St-Sulpice VD         4:04.03,0   (695)  MM/1097.       ¦ 
MH2         24. Girard Bruno           68 F-La Tour du Pin      2:53.13,4   (696)  MM/55.         ¦ 
SH1         30. Girard-Leloup Laurent  75 S-SKA                 1:25.25,4  (5056)  SM/115.        ¦ 
QD2         70. Girardet Caroline      70 Genolier                53.39,1  (6473)  QF/188.        ¦ 
SH3        408. Girardet Denis         55 St-Sulpice VD         2:04.29,4  (5128)  SM/1348.       ¦ 
MH2        218. Girardet Jean-Michel   65 F-Saules              3:28.47,5   (698)  MM/525.        ¦ 
SH4        168. Girardet Michel        49 Pully                 1:53.31,9  (3673)  SM/1105.       ¦ 
MH4        130. Girardet Raymond       47 Nyon                  3:53.02,2   (699)  MM/943.        ¦ 
SD1         25. Girardet Veronique     74 Romont FR             1:47.57,7  (5465)  SF/92.         ¦ 
QH2        179. Giraudo Eddy           63 Epesses                 51.40,1  (6475)  QM/561.        ¦ 
MH4        171. Girault Gilbert        46 F-La Suze sur Sarthe  4:05.30,5   (700)  MM/1122.       ¦ 
MH2        103. Gisiger Rolf           64 Biberist              3:10.15,3  (2018)  MM/219.        ¦ 
QH2        227. Gisler Jean-Claude     64 Penthereaz              58.32,7  (7470)  QM/761.        ¦ 
QD1        146. Giufridda Vanessa      83 Lausanne              1:02.26,4  (6522)  QF/411.        ¦ 
MH3        246. Glage Dieter           53 D-Steinheim           3:40.07,6   (702)  MM/732.        ¦ 
SD3         79. Glage Ulrike           57 D-Kirchentellinsfurt  2:06.08,4  (3675)  SF/324.        ¦ 
QH3         16. Glannaz Marcel         51 Marly                   38.27,6  (6476)  QM/79.         ¦ 
QD2         13. Glardon Chantal        61 Lausanne                47.29,6  (6477)  QF/55.         ¦ 
SH3        289. Glardon Mick           53 Lully VD              1:50.44,3  (3676)  SM/1007.       ¦ 
MH4         62. Glasel Yvan            35 F-Besancon            3:32.34,4   (703)  MM/588.        ¦ 
QD4         14. Glatthard Heidy        48 Bern                    55.03,2  (6478)  QF/214.        ¦ 
MH4        269. Glaus Willi            45 Zuerich               6:31.41,1   (704)  MM/1482.       ¦ 
QD4         21. Glauser Christine      39 Lausanne                57.15,4  (6479)  QF/280.        ¦ 
K9          44. Glayre Loanne          87 Valeyres-Rances         24.14,0  (9536)  JF/208.        ¦ 
SH4        185. Glayre Philippe        50 Arnex-sur-Orbe        1:55.14,9  (3678)  SM/1157.       ¦ 
QD3         63. Glez Elisabeth         59 Pully                   58.56,7  (6480)  QF/329.        ¦ 
MH1        148. Gliniorz Kai           74 Lausanne              4:07.52,1  (2259)  MM/1150.       ¦ 
SH3         58. Gliottone Mario        60 Lausanne              1:29.20,0  (3679)  SM/194.        ¦ 
MD3         11. Gloor Cosette          55 Payerne               3:29.54,9   (707)  MF/38.         ¦ 
SH1        130. Gloor Felix            76 Veyrier               1:42.17,6  (3680)  SM/624.        ¦ 
QH1          8. Gloor Olivier De Payer 80 Payerne                 33.52,6  (6481)  QM/12.         ¦ 
MH2        210. Gloor Walter           61 Oberengstringen       3:28.00,7   (708)  MM/509.        ¦ 
K4          31. Gmech Valentin         87 Lausanne                17.57,4  (9431)  JM/97.         ¦ 
SD3         38. Gmuender Elisabeth     57 Schenkon              1:56.06,8  (3681)  SF/194.        ¦ 
QH4          2. Gmuender Stephane      48 Fribourg                38.32,2  (7493)  QM/82.         ¦ 
MH2        408. Gnaedig Claude         64 F-Haguenau            3:56.31,8   (709)  MM/1005.       ¦ 
SH3        155. Gnos Andre             60 Rothenthurm           1:40.07,1  (3683)  SM/546.        ¦ 
SD2        123. Gnos Karin             67 Wangs                 2:01.57,0  (5428)  SF/270.        ¦ 
MH3         91. Gnos Werner            52 Kloten                3:14.46,9   (710)  MM/283.        ¦ 
SH2        404. Gobert Remy            69 Versoix               1:52.45,6  (3684)  SM/1078.       ¦ 
SH3        285. Gobet Jacques          53 Bulle                 1:50.22,1  (5245)  SM/992.        ¦ 
QD4         37. Godar Beatrice         44 Onnens FR             1:05.26,3  (6482)  QF/458.        ¦ 
QH1        191. Godar Gilles           74 Onnens FR               51.03,5  (6483)  QM/531.        ¦ 
SD2         41. Godoy Florence         61 Lausanne              1:47.57,7  (3685)  SF/92.         ¦ 
QD2         36. Goedkoop Tera          62 Chavannes-de-Bogis      51.27,0  (6484)  QF/119.        ¦ 
K2          69. Goetz Lennart          91 D-Norderstedt           21.35,5 (10452)  JM/268.        ¦ 
QH2         85. Goetz Pascal           64 F-Varangeville          43.54,4  (6485)  QM/249.        ¦ 
QH3         53. Goetz Wolfram          59 D-Hamburg               44.12,4  (6486)  QM/263.        ¦ 
QD4          9. Gogniat Fernande       43 Crissier                53.26,8  (7666)  QF/182.        ¦ 
QD2        106. Goguillot Gabrielle    65 Corcelles NE            57.38,5  (6487)  QF/290.        ¦ 
QD3         46. Golay Bosiljka         52 Crissier                56.33,3  (6488)  QF/260.        ¦ 
K1          16. Golay Dann             92 FOREL (LAVAUX)          20.40,2 (10100)  JM/224.        ¦ 
K2         100. Golay David            91 Froideville             24.06,3 (10101)  JM/341.        ¦ 
QH4        107. Golay Henri-Daniel     40 Crissier                56.33,1  (6489)  QM/718.        ¦ 
K8          53. Golay Lorine           89 FOREL (LAVAUX)          23.07,7  (9134)  JF/184.        ¦ 
QH2        155. Goldschmid Mark        70 Arlesheim               49.59,6  (6490)  QM/499.        ¦ 
MH2        422. Golfetto Christophe    66 Vufflens-la-Ville     3:58.58,9   (714)  MM/1046.       ¦ 
SD2         51. Gomez Chantal          62 Charmey (Gruyere)     1:49.30,4  (3687)  SF/111.        ¦ 
QD2        139. Gomez Cristina         65 Renens VD             1:00.51,4  (7659)  QF/373.        ¦ 
MH3        123. Gomez Jose Luis        58 E-Barcelona           3:20.27,4  (2138)  MM/373.        ¦ 
SH3        160. Gomez Julio            53 Lausanne              1:40.21,5  (3688)  SM/552.        ¦ 
MH2        223. Goncalves Manuel       66 Geneve                3:29.09,6  (2159)  MM/534.        ¦ 
SD1         58. Gonin Sandrine         77 Echandens-Denges      2:00.54,8  (3689)  SF/256.        ¦ 
SH4        235. Gonthier Raymond       44 Lausanne              2:05.41,1  (3690)  SM/1357.       ¦ 
QD2         34. Gonzales Fabienne      62 Geneve                  51.22,6  (6492)  QF/117.        ¦ 
SH3        312. Gonzales Serge         58 Geneve                1:52.37,6  (3692)  SM/1072.       ¦ 
QD3         24. Gonzalez Angela        58 Greifensee              52.27,2  (6493)  QF/146.        ¦ 
QD1         42. Gonzalez Jenny         85 Greifensee              48.32,6  (6494)  QF/69.         ¦ 
SH3        254. Gonzalez Lorenzo       58 F-Courmemin           1:48.30,5  (5211)  SM/904.        ¦ 
SH1        133. Gonzalez Philippe      75 Boudry                1:42.50,2  (3693)  SM/647.        ¦ 
K2          70. Gonzalez-Montes David  91 Lausanne                21.36,8 (10102)  JM/270.        ¦ 
SH2        363. Good Gwald             62 Mels                  1:49.26,0  (3694)  SM/948.        ¦ 
SH2          1. Good Roland            63 Sargans               1:11.30,0  (3695)  SM/3.          ¦ 
QH1        153. Gooding Richard        78 Lausanne                47.12,5  (7467)  QM/386.        ¦ 
QH3        120. Gordon Christian       53 Le Grand-Saconnex       51.19,5  (6496)  QM/544.        ¦ 
RD          17. Gort Marian            69 Flims Waldhaus          50.33,0  (8113)  IF/21.         ¦ 
MH1        171. Gosselin Djino         73 Montana-Vermala       4:32.27,9   (716)  MM/1356.       ¦ 
SH3        370. Gossweiler Bernard     55 Vevey                 1:58.20,4  (3696)  SM/1233.       ¦ 
K3          78. Gossweiler Leo         88 Vevey                   21.11,2  (9136)  JM/250.        ¦ 
K5          32. Gossweiler Xavier      85 Vevey                   21.05,6  (9137)  JM/244.        ¦ 
QH1        160. Gostelli Lionel        83 Vevey                   47.53,7  (7437)  QM/417.        ¦ 
QH1        220. Gote Armin-Roman       74 Chavannes-Renens        55.44,8  (6497)  QM/692.        ¦ 
SH1        196. Gothuey Fabian         73 Prilly                1:51.28,9  (5146)  SM/1030.       ¦ 
SD3         70. Gottardo Christine     59 Bubendorf             2:04.22,2  (3697)  SF/305.        ¦ 
MH3        378. Gottardo Engelbert     57 Bubendorf             4:06.42,1   (717)  MM/1139.       ¦ 
K6          11. Gotti Ines             92 Lausanne                21.01,1 (10103)  JF/127.        ¦ 
QD1        158. Gottofrey Christel     77 Jouxtens-Mezery       1:04.26,2  (7668)  QF/448.        ¦ 
QD3         62. Goubert Barbara        56 F-Villeneuve les Avi    58.54,6  (7605)  QF/327.        ¦ 
SH3        336. Goubert Philippe       54 F-Villeneuve les Avi  1:55.14,2  (5022)  SM/1156.       ¦ 
SD2        105. Goulbourne Jane        68 Lausanne              1:59.17,7  (5466)  SF/229.        ¦ 
K2          67. Goumaz David           91 Lausanne                21.28,8 (10104)  JM/262.        ¦ 
SH1         48. Gouti Belgacem         73 Lausanne              1:29.36,5  (5185)  SM/201.        ¦ 
SH2        174. Goy Andre-Charles      61 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:37.06,3  (3698)  SM/434.        ¦ 
K3          42. Goy Gaitan             89 Bofflens                18.50,4  (9138)  JM/139.        ¦ 
K8          33. Goy Nathalie           88 Lausanne                20.32,0  (9139)  JF/111.        ¦ 
SD2        117. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie  65 Corsier-sur-Vevey     2:00.41,1  (3699)  SF/252.        ¦ 
SD2         22. Grad Sibylle           66 Davos Frauenkirch     1:41.55,6  (3701)  SF/49.         ¦ 
K5          16. Gradoux Xavier         84 Pully                   15.50,9  (9140)  JM/31.         ¦ 
SH1         25. Graf Andreas           76 Vevey                 1:23.35,1  (3702)  SM/91.         ¦ 
RH         242. Graf Bernard           67 Yverdon 1             1:12.40,3  (8353)  IH/259.        ¦ 
QH1        128. Graf Mathias           83 Crassier                45.42,4  (7520)  QM/322.        ¦ 
SH3         34. Graf Philippe          55 Servion               1:26.20,6  (5265)  SM/130.        ¦ 
QH3        148. Graf Remond            52 Crassier                54.02,9  (7521)  QM/639.        ¦ 
MH2        105. Graf Simon             64 St. Stephan           3:10.36,0   (718)  MM/223.        ¦ 
QD3         31. Graf Sonja             58 Pully                   53.45,2  (6501)  QF/190.        ¦ 
QH3        145. Graf Walter            55 Pully                   53.22,5  (6502)  QM/624.        ¦ 
SH2        227. Graff Emmanuel         65 Lausanne              1:41.16,9  (3704)  SM/589.        ¦ 
MH2        381. Graffouillere Frederic 66 F-Limoges             3:52.58,2   (719)  MM/940.        ¦ 
QH1         77. Grand Julien           75 Romanel-s-Lausanne      42.00,1  (6503)  QM/172.        ¦ 
QD1         14. Grand Laurence         77 Romanel-s-Lausanne      43.26,8  (6504)  QF/20.         ¦ 
SH2        442. Grand Thierry          66 Pully                 1:56.04,5  (3705)  SM/1186.       ¦ 
K2          52. Grandjean Cyril        90 Echichens               20.35,3 (10105)  JM/220.        ¦ 
SH2        254. Grandjean Daniel       62 Lentigny              1:42.58,2  (3706)  SM/653.        ¦ 
SH2        310. Grandjean Dominique    65 Eclepens              1:46.01,9  (3707)  SM/801.        ¦ 
QD3         74. Grandjean Monique      59 St-Legier-Chiesaz     1:02.24,9  (7678)  QF/409.        ¦ 
K10         27. Grandjean Nathalie     84 St-Legier-Chiesaz       27.16,2  (9141)  JF/254.        ¦ 
MH2        475. Grandjean Patrick      63 Bernex                4:18.39,5   (720)  MM/1249.       ¦ 
MH2         47. Grandjean Raphael      61 Le Locle              2:59.00,7   (721)  MM/103.        ¦ 
MH2         20. Grandjean Sebastien    68 Bottens               2:52.15,5   (722)  MM/49.         ¦ 
K9          36. Grandjean Sophie       86 Echichens               21.32,6  (9142)  JF/147.        ¦ 
MH3        314. Grandperrin Noel       58 F-Montbeliard         3:53.36,6  (2020)  MM/949.        ¦ 
MH1         81. Granger Raphael        74 Muraz (Collombey)     3:29.54,8   (723)  MM/548.        ¦ 
SH3         36. Granges Thierry        59 Martigny              1:26.30,4  (5279)  SM/134.        ¦ 
QD1        128. Grau Silvia            73 Lausanne              1:00.12,1  (6505)  QF/354.        ¦ 
QH2        181. Gray Andrew            62 Apples                  51.56,5  (6506)  QM/572.        ¦ 
QH2         79. Graz Olivier           65 Prilly                  43.24,2  (6507)  QM/236.        ¦ 
SH2         67. Grebensek Marko        66 Riehen                1:27.02,8  (5126)  SM/146.        ¦ 
QH3        179. Grech Christian        53 F-La Varenne St Hila    57.08,6  (6508)  QM/731.        ¦ 
SD3         74. Grech Sylvie           57 F-La Varenne St Hila  2:04.55,0  (3709)  SF/309.        ¦ 
MH4         47. Greil Pierre           42 F-Creon               3:26.47,4   (724)  MM/483.        ¦ 
QD1         21. Greminger Andrea       81 Niederuzwil             44.48,8  (7674)  QF/29.         ¦ 
MH4          3. Greminger Paul         50 Niederuzwil           2:49.33,5   (725)  MM/38.         ¦ 
QH4         40. Grenak Istvan          29 Geneve                  47.57,7  (6509)  QM/418.        ¦ 
SD3         56. Grenier Marie-Pascale  57 F-Strasbourg          2:00.45,3  (3710)  SF/253.        ¦ 
MH2        151. Grenouillet Yannick    67 F-Montlebon           3:17.56,3  (2236)  MM/329.        ¦ 
QH4        115. Greppin Pierre         49 Vevey                   57.51,2  (6511)  QM/748.        ¦ 
SH3         74. Gresset Claude         58 F-La Riviere Drugeon  1:31.34,6  (3711)  SM/239.        ¦ 
MD2         86. Gretener Eveline       61 Sempach Stadt         4:47.45,9   (726)  MF/209.        ¦ 
SH2        405. Gretener Jean-Charles  62 Morges                1:52.47,9  (3712)  SM/1080.       ¦ 
MH2        199. Gretillat Benoit       69 Epalinges             3:26.22,7   (727)  MM/479.        ¦ 
MH4        195. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberoenz              4:14.46,6   (728)  MM/1220.       ¦ 
SD1          8. Grezet Sylvie          75 Geneve                1:36.43,3  (5459)  SF/22.         ¦ 
MH2        451. Grillet-Aubert Francoi 64 F-Vacheresse          4:07.58,7   (729)  MM/1151.       ¦ 
MH3        357. Grilo Guilherme        59 Monthey               4:01.18,0   (730)  MM/1080.       ¦ 
MH4         27. Grimaldos Elkin        48 F-Champigny sur Marn  3:21.33,9   (731)  MM/389.        ¦ 
MH3        106. Grimm Christian        60 Zuerich               3:17.08,5   (732)  MM/317.        ¦ 
MH3         74. Grimm Daniel           59 Bern                  3:11.28,9   (733)  MM/236.        ¦ 
SD1         13. Grin Anne-Laure        79 Belmont-Yverdon       1:40.46,6  (5429)  SF/39.         ¦ 
SD3        102. Grin Regula            56 Morrens VD            2:14.51,5  (3713)  SF/403.        ¦ 
SD4         10. Grindu Christiane      50 Moutier               1:49.17,8  (3714)  SF/107.        ¦ 
SH4         32. Grindu Louis           47 Moutier               1:35.26,5  (3715)  SM/371.        ¦ 
QD2         93. Grini Annelise         66 Bussigny-Lausanne       56.17,0  (6512)  QF/247.        ¦ 
QH2        207. Grini Francesco        65 Bussigny-Lausanne       55.00,9  (6513)  QM/674.        ¦ 
SH3        226. Grinner Jean-Louis     60 F-Neubois             1:45.53,3  (5025)  SM/797.        ¦ 
MH1        130. Grinner Sebastien      72 F-Rhinau              3:57.38,2  (2021)  MM/1032.       ¦ 
MH3        389. Grisoni Gerald         58 Corseaux              4:10.54,8  (2108)  MM/1182.       ¦ 
QD2        162. Grisoni Sylvie         63 Vevey                 1:03.02,9  (7644)  QF/422.        ¦ 
RH         219. Grob Hans-Ruedi        43 Cressier FR           1:06.43,6  (8397)  IH/235.        ¦ 
K1          20. Grobety Florian        92 Pampigny                21.04,3 (10446)  JM/243.        ¦ 
SD3         24. Groebli Rosemarie      51 Duebendorf            1:51.19,5  (3717)  SF/130.        ¦ 
MD2         43. Groff Marie Christine  61 F-Seppois le Bas      3:56.50,8   (734)  MF/99.         ¦ 
MH2         29. Groff Thierry          61 F-Seppois le Bas      2:55.26,8   (735)  MM/68.         ¦ 
QD3         41. Grogg Denise           55 Wittenbach              56.17,7  (6514)  QF/248.        ¦ 
K4           9. Grogg Kevin            87 Wittenbach              15.42,2  (9144)  JM/26.         ¦ 
MH3         53. Grogg Martin           57 Wittenbach            3:07.20,8   (736)  MM/180.        ¦ 
K10         18. Grogg Mireille         85 Wittenbach              20.20,1  (9145)  JF/107.        ¦ 
SH3        148. Grolimund Jean-Pierre  59 Courchapoix           1:39.22,1  (5287)  SM/519.        ¦ 
QH2        213. Grolimund Pascal       61 Lausanne                56.05,8  (7484)  QM/703.        ¦ 
MH3        417. Groothaerd Philippe    53 F-Le Maisnil          4:19.06,6   (737)  MM/1255.       ¦ 
SH3        365. Gros Thierry           58 St-Legier-Chiesaz     1:57.59,1  (3718)  SM/1225.       ¦ 
SH1        179. Grosbois Raphael       75 Lausanne              1:48.43,4  (3719)  SM/914.        ¦ 
QD4         39. Grosjean Beatrice      40 Sion                  1:08.45,3  (6515)  QF/487.        ¦ 
QH2         90. Grosjean Francois      67 La Conversion           44.25,8  (6516)  QM/272.        ¦ 
SH2        526. Grosjean Frederic      69 F-St Christophe       2:53.24,7  (5026)  SM/1503.       ¦ 
SH3        440. Grosjean Laurent       57 Ollon VD              2:18.48,0  (3720)  SM/1469.       ¦ 
MH2         48. Groslambert Daniel     63 F-Les Fins            2:59.05,3  (2235)  MM/105.        ¦ 
SH3         18. Gross Gian             55 Chexbres              1:23.00,1  (3721)  SM/85.         ¦ 
SH1         96. Gross Michel           72 Muenchenstein         1:36.59,2  (3722)  SM/431.        ¦ 
FH           5. Grossenbacher Juerg    56 Pratteln              1:06.13,6    (74)  F/5.           ¦ 
SD1         40. Grossenbacher Marine   74 Lausanne              1:53.22,2  (3723)  SF/160.        ¦ 
MH3        335. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zuerich               3:57.15,2   (738)  MM/1021.       ¦ 
SD2        186. Grossrieder Helene     64 Basel                 2:19.43,2  (3724)  SF/430.        ¦ 
MH1        142. Groussin Hubert        72 F-Lagnieu             4:05.46,3   (739)  MM/1125.       ¦ 
QH1        125. Grozdanov Kalin        76 Lausanne                45.37,6  (7392)  QM/315.        ¦ 
SH4        192. Gruaz Francis          43 Le Lignon             1:56.12,1  (3725)  SM/1188.       ¦ 
QD2         45. Grubben Clara          66 Lutry                   51.57,4  (7665)  QF/136.        ¦ 
SH4        207. Gruber Ulf             35 Sierre                1:59.13,3  (3726)  SM/1254.       ¦ 
SD2         32. Gruenenfelder Anita    70 Adliswil              1:45.01,8  (3727)  SF/72.         ¦ 
K4           2. Gruenenwald Gabriel    86 Wimmis                  14.54,3  (9146)  JM/10.         ¦ 
SH1          1. Gruetter Patrick       75 Muensingen            1:09.42,4  (3728)  SM/1.          ¦ 
SH4         44. Grunig Michel          50 Lutry                 1:37.49,9  (3729)  SM/458.        ¦ 
MH1        173. Gschwind Peter         71 Solothurn             4:36.27,2   (740)  MM/1372.       ¦ 
SH4        286. Guadagnino Angelo      44 Vevey                 3:14.34,2  (5150)  SM/1504.       ¦ 
MH3        254. Gubler Max             57 Bremgarten AG         3:42.21,3   (741)  MM/758.        ¦ 
QH2        212. Gubler Michel          62 F-Cessy                 55.56,8  (7336)  QM/698.        ¦ 
QH1         72. Gudit John             83 Echichens               41.43,9  (7504)  QM/161.        ¦ 
K6          30. Guedon Nadege          93 Lausanne                24.58,1 (10108)  JF/219.        ¦ 
MD2         25. Guelle Annelore        61 D-Stuttgart           3:39.24,3   (742)  MF/52.         ¦ 
MH3        115. Guelle Joerg           59 D-Stuttgart           3:19.43,3   (743)  MM/359.        ¦ 
SH2        184. Guenat Olivier         68 Cortaillod            1:37.54,9  (5055)  SM/461.        ¦ 
QH3         55. Gueniat Jean-Pierre    54 Jussy                   44.16,9  (6517)  QM/265.        ¦ 
MH2          4. Guenthardt Bruno       69 Wildensbuch           2:35.57,5   (745)  MM/10.         ¦ 
SD4         17. Guenthardt Elisabeth   39 Wildensbuch           1:53.36,8  (3732)  SF/166.        ¦ 
MD4          2. Guerin Danielle        49 F-St Priest           3:46.15,2  (2333)  MF/58.         ¦ 
MH1        123. Guerin Laurent         73 Geneve                3:54.56,5   (746)  MM/968.        ¦ 
MH2        198. Guerin Serge           62 F-Paris 12            3:26.02,8   (747)  MM/473.        ¦ 
QH3        111. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo   56 Genolier                50.20,2  (6518)  QM/509.        ¦ 
SD3         83. Guerra Martine         53 Genolier              2:08.01,1  (3734)  SF/347.        ¦ 
K4          60. Guerra Olivier         87 Genolier                21.32,1  (9147)  JM/265.        ¦ 
SH2        367. Guerry Alexandre       67 St-Aubin FR           1:49.37,0  (3735)  SM/958.        ¦ 
MH4        210. Guex Jean              36 Bioley-Orjulaz        4:23.20,8   (748)  MM/1290.       ¦ 
K3          99. Guex Jonas             89 Allaman                 23.22,4  (9148)  JM/329.        ¦ 
SH2        331. Guex Marc-Andre        66 Lausanne              1:47.26,9  (3736)  SM/852.        ¦ 
QH2         75. Guex Patrick           62 Allaman                 43.18,1  (6519)  QM/230.        ¦ 
SH2         72. Gugger Francois        64 Epalinges             1:27.34,7  (3737)  SM/158.        ¦ 
SH3         31. Guggisberg Willi       53 Worblaufen            1:25.54,7  (3738)  SM/123.        ¦ 
QH3        124. Gugi Etienne           57 La Chaux-de-Fonds       51.48,6  (6520)  QM/563.        ¦ 
QH1        180. Gugliotta Patrick      80 Prilly                  49.47,9  (6521)  QM/494.        ¦ 
QD2        105. Guibert Christine      68 Pully                   57.33,6  (7648)  QF/289.        ¦ 
K3           8. Guignard David         88 Vaulion                 16.05,1  (9149)  JM/37.         ¦ 
QH3        166. Guignard Marc          58 Chavornay               55.48,2  (6523)  QM/695.        ¦ 
QD3         95. Guignard Marina        54 Chavornay             1:13.25,0  (6524)  QF/507.        ¦ 
SH1        182. Guignard Olivier       71 La Croix (Lutry)      1:49.06,2  (5081)  SM/930.        ¦ 
QH3         22. Guignard Philippe      54 Vaulion                 40.31,1  (6525)  QM/128.        ¦ 
SH3        227. Guignard Rene          53 Vevey                 1:45.53,4  (5229)  SM/798.        ¦ 
SH3        219. Guignard Roland        57 Prilly                1:45.18,2  (3740)  SM/769.        ¦ 
K4           7. Guignard Romain        86 Vaulion                 15.38,8  (9150)  JM/23.         ¦ 
QH1         52. Guignard Sylvain       81 Vaulion                 40.13,5  (6526)  QM/115.        ¦ 
SH3        188. Guilbert Hans-Peter    53 Ecublens VD           1:42.45,7  (3741)  SM/642.        ¦ 
QD1         98. Guilbert Karine        84 ECUBLENS                56.05,0  (6527)  QF/242.        ¦ 
QH1        118. Guilbert Patric        83 ECUBLENS                45.15,3  (6528)  QM/297.        ¦ 
SH2        297. Guillemin Daniel       64 Prilly                1:45.15,2  (3742)  SM/764.        ¦ 
SH2        196. Guillemin Pascal       67 Apples                1:38.35,2  (3743)  SM/487.        ¦ 
MH3        157. Guillen Francisco      56 F-Caluire et Cuire    3:25.24,2   (749)  MM/462.        ¦ 
MD3         66. Guillen Sylvianne      59 F-Caluire et Cuire    4:27.19,3   (750)  MF/175.        ¦ 
RD          48. Guillet Cecile         67 Neuchatel             1:07.24,9  (8114)  IF/56.         ¦ 
SH4        125. Guillet Jean-Claude    48 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:48.22,7  (3744)  SM/894.        ¦ 
K7          75. Guillet Melanie        91 Renens VD               30.07,5 (10109)  JF/278.        ¦ 
QH1        225. Guillet Mike           71 Bulle                   56.51,2  (7313)  QM/725.        ¦ 
QH1        148. Guillet Sebastien      76 Vevey                   47.03,6  (6529)  QM/378.        ¦ 
SH3        165. Guiuame Rene           58 F-Montfaucon          1:40.33,3  (5346)  SM/560.        ¦ 
MH3        159. Gujan Valentin         55 Bruetten              3:26.01,0   (753)  MM/472.        ¦ 
SD2         48. Gulbrandsen Ase Kvisga 64 N-HONEFOSS            1:49.14,1  (3745)  SF/105.        ¦ 
SH3         64. Gulbransen Arne        54 N-HONEFOSS            1:30.23,8  (3746)  SM/215.        ¦ 
SD4         19. Guler Ruth             39 Lausanne              1:56.00,3  (3747)  SF/193.        ¦ 
SH4        190. Guler Urs              49 Lausanne              1:56.00,5  (3748)  SM/1182.       ¦ 
MH2        225. Gumy Laurent           67 Lully VD              3:29.29,2   (754)  MM/541.        ¦ 
QH2        168. Gunez Thierry          65 Lausanne                51.10,2  (7359)  QM/538.        ¦ 
SD4         39. Gurtner Pina           25 Bern                  2:11.33,1  (3749)  SF/381.        ¦ 
SH4        171. Gurtner Roland         45 Biel/Bienne           1:53.53,0  (3750)  SM/1115.       ¦ 
SH1        203. Gurtner Yann           75 Biel/Bienne           1:53.54,3  (5083)  SM/1118.       ¦ 
MH3        354. Gut-Brun Christian     60 Zug                   4:00.21,5   (755)  MM/1069.       ¦ 
SH4         97. Guy Bernard            50 F-Rillieux la Pape    1:45.14,7  (5247)  SM/763.        ¦ 
MH2        153. Guy Jean-Yves          61 F-Chaux Neuve         3:18.05,8   (756)  MM/334.        ¦ 
MH2         93. Guy Thierry            65 F-Creteil             3:08.20,0   (757)  MM/195.        ¦ 
SH3        178. Guye Michel            51 Orbe                  1:41.45,3  (5143)  SM/604.        ¦ 
MH4        184. Guyon Bernard          50 F-Saone               4:11.01,2   (758)  MM/1184.       ¦ 
MD2         81. Gwerder Anita          61 Zuerich               4:34.04,7   (759)  MF/195.        ¦ 
MH1        104. Gwerder Michi          76 Muotathal             3:47.06,4   (760)  MM/848.        ¦ 
MH3         98. Gygax Res              59 Muri b. Bern          3:16.12,6   (761)  MM/296.        ¦ 
SH1        160. Gyger Florian          83 Aegerten              1:46.20,2  (3751)  SM/811.        ¦ 
SH1        186. Gysi Reto              72 Zuerich               1:49.34,9  (3752)  SM/957.        ¦ 

total 466



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.