Lausanne Marathon - "E"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD1        163. Eberhardt Sandrine     75 F-ROISSY CD6          1:06.29,2  (6356)  QF/469.        ¦ 
MH3        434. Eberli Roland          59 Neuenkirch            4:24.04,9   (520)  MM/1296.       ¦ 
MH3        318. Ebina Hiroshi          59 JPN-125-0052 TOKYO    3:54.23,2   (521)  MM/956.        ¦ 
MH2        427. Ecochard Laurent       63 F-Villeurbanne        4:00.48,7   (522)  MM/1074.       ¦ 
SH3        410. Ecochard Patrick       56 F-Lyon 05             2:04.57,3  (5066)  SM/1351.       ¦ 
QH1         12. Ecoeur Yannick         81 Morgins                 34.54,3  (6357)  QM/21.         ¦ 
MH3        174. Ecuyer Rene            55 F-Laneuveville Devan  3:28.38,1   (524)  MM/523.        ¦ 
SD2         13. Edder Nicole           61 Morges                1:37.49,8  (3528)  SF/26.         ¦ 
SH3        193. Edelmann Benno         54 D-Rheinbach           1:43.16,3  (3529)  SM/664.        ¦ 
SD3         64. Edelmann Renate        56 D-Rheinbach           2:02.00,3  (3530)  SF/274.        ¦ 
SH3        274. Edenhofer Horts        51 Corminboeuf           1:49.47,6  (3531)  SM/967.        ¦ 
SH4         24. Edreira Manuel         49 Saanen                1:33.22,2  (3532)  SM/298.        ¦ 
MH3        287. Eggenschwiler Bruno    58 Belp                  3:48.21,9   (525)  MM/868.        ¦ 
QH1        203. Egger Bernard          72 Belmont-Lausanne        52.59,8  (6359)  QM/612.        ¦ 
QD2        160. Egger Corinne          62 Champagne             1:02.36,3  (6360)  QF/417.        ¦ 
MH4         50. Egger Franz            42 Duedingen             3:27.24,3   (527)  MM/496.        ¦ 
MH2         74. Egger Marcel           66 Lausanne              3:04.19,3   (528)  MM/152.        ¦ 
QD2        135. Egger Mirjam           69 Schaffhausen          1:00.25,3  (6361)  QF/365.        ¦ 
RH         224. Egger Philipp          71 Lausanne              1:07.32,3  (8366)  IH/241.        ¦ 
MH2        366. Egger Thomas           62 Schaffhausen          3:49.47,3   (529)  MM/894.        ¦ 
MH3        436. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen           4:24.30,1   (530)  MM/1302.       ¦ 
MH4        203. Eggers Dietrich        37 D-Schwerin            4:21.23,1   (531)  MM/1272.       ¦ 
MH4        206. Eggert Walter          50 Geneve                4:22.16,0   (532)  MM/1281.       ¦ 
MH4          5. Eggimann Peter         48 Lyss                  3:02.18,6   (533)  MM/132.        ¦ 
SH2        423. Eggimann Thomas        61 Worb                  1:54.46,6  (5326)  SM/1143.       ¦ 
SH2        332. Eggler Juerg           61 Neyruz FR             1:47.35,3  (3533)  SM/855.        ¦ 
K6          21. Eggler Salome          92 Neyruz FR               23.14,1 (10076)  JF/186.        ¦ 
RH          10. Egli Christian         72 Zuerich                 39.13,9  (8087)  IH/12.         ¦ 
SH2         52. Egli Markus            61 Duillier              1:24.51,9  (3534)  SM/104.        ¦ 
RH         182. Egli Matthias          78 Entlebuch               58.44,2  (8088)  IH/195.        ¦ 
SH2        154. Egli Pius              66 Andwil SG             1:35.55,2  (3535)  SM/389.        ¦ 
SH2        373. Egloff Peter           64 Thun                  1:50.01,6  (3536)  SM/978.        ¦ 
RH         204. Egloff Roland          65 Biel/Bienne           1:01.35,9  (8089)  IH/218.        ¦ 
SH2          5. Ehmele Stefan          68 F-Crozet              1:14.03,4  (3537)  SM/12.         ¦ 
MH3        323. Ehrbar Jean-Luc        57 Lausanne              3:55.34,8   (534)  MM/986.        ¦ 
MD2         90. Ehresmann Regine       62 F-Bois d'Amont        5:02.32,4   (540)  MF/228.        ¦ 
RH          88. Ehrler Stefan          66 Mex VD                  49.56,5  (8090)  IH/98.         ¦ 
SH2        277. Eichenberger Christian 63 Plan-les-Ouates       1:44.18,4  (3538)  SM/715.        ¦ 
QH2        140. Eichenberger Johann    65 Langnau i. E.           48.44,5  (6362)  QM/446.        ¦ 
MH4         42. Eichholzer Hans        45 Bruetten              3:25.02,6   (535)  MM/458.        ¦ 
MH2        111. El Bouzrati Nabil      68 Bern                  3:11.51,8  (2188)  MM/239.        ¦ 
K3         105. El Haidaoui Adil       88 Lausanne                28.30,6  (9426)  JM/382.        ¦ 
QH2        149. El Harouchy Mamoun     66 Biel/Bienne             49.16,7  (6363)  QM/475.        ¦ 
QD2        173. El Mansour Dalila      61 Geneve                1:04.13,2  (6364)  QF/445.        ¦ 
MD1         27. Elamri Rachida         74 Versoix               4:52.53,7  (2337)  MF/218.        ¦ 
SH3         16. Elhor Abdellah         59 F-Menil la Horgne     1:21.47,4  (3539)  SM/75.         ¦ 
QD2         33. Elhor Annick           65 F-Menil la Horgne       51.12,8  (6365)  QF/114.        ¦ 
SH2        468. Elie Cornelius         61 Onex                  2:00.32,0  (5251)  SM/1296.       ¦ 
SD2        115. Elkrief Sonia          62 Geneve                2:00.23,7  (3540)  SF/249.        ¦ 
QD3         43. Ellerkamp Christel     55 Steinhausen             56.18,7  (6366)  QF/250.        ¦ 
MH1         59. Elliker Stefan         81 Frauenfeld            3:19.04,0   (536)  MM/351.        ¦ 
SH2        230. Emel Emmanuel          70 F-St Julien en Genev  1:41.30,3  (3541)  SM/596.        ¦ 
MH3        364. Emeri Jean-Francois    60 Lausanne              4:04.17,1   (538)  MM/1102.       ¦ 
SD3          1. Emery Daniele          60 F-Besancon            1:29.41,3  (5451)  SF/8.          ¦ 
QH4        109. Emery Jean-Marc        45 Morges                  56.43,0  (6367)  QM/723.        ¦ 
MH2        354. Emery Jean-Marcel      67 Lausanne              3:47.12,8   (539)  MM/850.        ¦ 
SH2        438. Emery Michel           64 Sion                  1:55.50,3  (5135)  SM/1177.       ¦ 
SH3        215. Emery Olivier          60 Landecy               1:44.57,6  (3542)  SM/748.        ¦ 
SH2        330. Emery Pierre-Andre     65 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:47.23,5  (3543)  SM/849.        ¦ 
SD2         72. Emery Yolande          62 St-Legier-Chiesaz     1:52.41,6  (5438)  SF/151.        ¦ 
SD2         25. Eminet Isabelle        64 F-Fragnes             1:42.37,1  (3544)  SF/56.         ¦ 
SH3        431. Emmenegger Daniel      59 Bern                  2:12.19,4  (3545)  SM/1433.       ¦ 
RH         218. Emmenegger Thomas      78 Wetzikon ZH 4         1:06.18,1  (8091)  IH/234.        ¦ 
MH3        219. Emonet Georgy          59 Tatroz                3:36.37,0  (2207)  MM/662.        ¦ 
RH         113. Emonet Yves            79 Bern                    51.52,1  (8092)  IH/123.        ¦ 
RH         233. Engel Hansjorg         72 Alchenflueh           1:11.19,1  (8093)  IH/250.        ¦ 
MH1         19. Engeli Benjamin        79 Wiesendangen          2:53.58,3   (541)  MM/62.         ¦ 
MH3         35. Engler Heinrich        56 Gossau SG             3:02.58,3   (542)  MM/138.        ¦ 
MH4        116. Ennesser Andre         42 F-Metz                3:49.32,9   (543)  MM/888.        ¦ 
QH1         81. Epars John             82 Penthalaz               42.07,7  (7385)  QM/179.        ¦ 
SH4        196. Epiney Jean-Marc       47 Choulex               1:56.34,4  (3546)  SM/1199.       ¦ 
SH3        374. Epiney Rene-Pierre     58 Fribourg              1:58.31,7  (3547)  SM/1239.       ¦ 
MD3         78. Eppenberger Lia        60 Uster                 5:00.12,2   (544)  MF/224.        ¦ 
QH2        223. Equey Jacques          61 Morges                  57.53,8  (6369)  QM/750.        ¦ 
SD1         46. Erard Laurence         78 Morges                1:55.33,0  (3548)  SF/190.        ¦ 
QD4         41. Erben Viera            46 Bern                  1:10.45,0  (6370)  QF/499.        ¦ 
QH1        132. Erdemli Francois       71 Pully                   45.53,2  (6371)  QM/332.        ¦ 
QH2         26. Eremia Radu Dumitru    65 Bluche-Randogne         37.49,3  (7414)  QM/62.         ¦ 
SH4          5. Erhart Maurice         48 F-Soppe le Bas        1:26.11,7  (3549)  SM/129.        ¦ 
K3          13. Ernst Laurent          88 Coppet                  16.40,0  (9098)  JM/50.         ¦ 
SH3        262. Erriaud Pierrick       59 F-Thonon les Bains    1:48.53,9  (3550)  SM/922.        ¦ 
MH1        164. Errichiello Oliver     73 Geneve                4:21.24,6   (545)  MM/1273.       ¦ 
MH3        425. Escher Willy           52 Brig                  4:20.37,6   (546)  MM/1269.       ¦ 
SH3        390. Eskenazi Dominique     51 Renens VD             2:00.28,2  (3551)  SM/1291.       ¦ 
QD2        184. Eskenazi Sonia         66 Meyrin                1:07.56,0  (7722)  QF/480.        ¦ 
MH1          1. Eticha Tefay           74 ETH-Ethiopie          2:16.24,8     (1)  MM/1.          ¦ 
SH4        242. Etter Pierre-Francois  28 Cugy VD               2:07.49,7  (3552)  SM/1388.       ¦ 
SD2         44. Ettinger Joelle        69 Chene-Bougeries       1:48.37,7  (5407)  SF/101.        ¦ 
MH3        485. Euequoz Dominique      59 Brig                  5:41.39,1  (2196)  MM/1472.       ¦ 
SH2         37. Eugene Dominique       62 Vevey                 1:21.59,0  (5133)  SM/79.         ¦ 
SH1        109. Eugster Olivier        75 Lausanne              1:38.50,5  (3553)  SM/496.        ¦ 
MH3         93. Evreux Bernard         57 F-Valleiry            3:15.29,6   (547)  MM/289.        ¦ 
MH2        212. Evroux Christophe      67 F-Premanon            3:28.10,9   (548)  MM/512.        ¦ 
MH3        122. Ey Robert              59 Nyon                  3:20.23,5   (549)  MM/372.        ¦ 
QH4         12. Eyraud Claude          41 F-Monaco                43.01,6  (7367)  QM/216.        ¦ 

total 95



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.