Lausanne Marathon - "C"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K2           5. Caaveiro Adrian        91 Ecublens VD             16.55,4 (10440)  JM/60.         ¦ 
K8           8. Caaveiro Noemi         89 Ecublens VD             17.46,4  (9528)  JF/25.         ¦ 
QD1         30. Cachemaille Madeline   73 Baulmes                 46.26,9  (6175)  QF/45.         ¦ 
MH3        171. Cadosch Edgar          55 Buchs AG              3:28.15,1   (339)  MM/516.        ¦ 
QD3         86. Cadosch Ruth           55 Buchs AG              1:05.44,8  (6176)  QF/461.        ¦ 
QD1         43. Caillet Christele      75 Porrentruy              48.42,0  (6177)  QF/72.         ¦ 
MH2        394. Caire Emmanuel         64 F-Charbonnieres les   3:55.14,0   (341)  MM/973.        ¦ 
QD2          7. Cairns Rebecca         69 Founex                  46.09,6  (6178)  QF/40.         ¦ 
MH4        106. Calahorra Florencio    42 Prilly                3:46.14,0   (342)  MM/831.        ¦ 
SH1        209. Calame Fabrice         72 Villars-Ste-Croix     1:57.24,1  (3274)  SM/1215.       ¦ 
MH3        144. Calame Louis           52 Lausanne              3:23.53,2   (343)  MM/427.        ¦ 
MH1        169. Calanni Fabrice        74 Clarens               4:29.24,6   (344)  MM/1338.       ¦ 
QH2        219. Calatroni Sergio       65 Mont-sur-Rolle          57.26,5  (6179)  QM/740.        ¦ 
MH3         46. Caldara Marco          59 Caslano               3:05.19,0   (346)  MM/161.        ¦ 
MH1        116. Callandret Gael        78 Cheseaux-Lausanne     3:51.58,0   (347)  MM/925.        ¦ 
MH2         27. Callura Arnoldo        67 Ottenbach             2:54.10,5  (2217)  MM/63.         ¦ 
SH3         83. Calmelat Bernard       60 F-Soppe le Bas        1:32.38,4  (3275)  SM/276.        ¦ 
QH4        117. Calo Marcel            47 Lausanne                57.56,9  (6180)  QM/751.        ¦ 
QH4         85. Calvet Mula Teodoro    48 Buempliz                54.25,3  (6181)  QM/654.        ¦ 
QH1          6. Calvo Manuel           78 Geneve                  33.26,5  (6182)  QM/10.         ¦ 
QH3         76. Camandona Pierre       51 Lausanne                46.38,0  (6183)  QM/360.        ¦ 
QD1          5. Camelo Nisa            82 Geneve                  41.23,2  (6184)  QF/7.          ¦ 
QH2        187. Campanico Helder       61 Lausanne                52.40,9  (6185)  QM/598.        ¦ 
QD2          4. Campiche Cidele        68 Yverdon-les-Bains       42.49,1  (6186)  QF/17.         ¦ 
SH2        286. Campiche Francisco     63 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:44.57,3  (3276)  SM/745.        ¦ 
MH3        308. Campora Luigi          58 Novaggio              3:51.59,5   (348)  MM/926.        ¦ 
SH3         81. Campos Carlos          57 F-Valleiry            1:32.24,8  (3277)  SM/269.        ¦ 
QH1         43. Canapini Steve         77 Lausanne                39.36,1  (6187)  QM/101.        ¦ 
SH2        132. Canarelli Stephane     69 Geneve                1:34.21,3  (3278)  SM/331.        ¦ 
QH2         37. Canaverde Francisco    61 Nyon                    39.21,5  (6188)  QM/98.         ¦ 
K7          24. Canaverde Nicole       90 Nyon                    20.36,6 (10031)  JF/113.        ¦ 
MD2         64. Cand Corinne           62 Les Bayards           4:14.55,8   (349)  MF/151.        ¦ 
K10         26. Candolfi Sandrine      84 Lausanne                25.20,0  (9050)  JF/224.        ¦ 
SH1        216. Cannizzaro Steve       73 Echallens             1:59.33,6  (3279)  SM/1268.       ¦ 
MH4        187. Cantarella Sebastiano  38 I-LOERRACH-HAAGEN     4:11.43,5   (350)  MM/1192.       ¦ 
SH3        272. Cantin Remy            56 St-Aubin FR           1:49.37,9  (3280)  SM/961.        ¦ 
SD2        121. Cantinotti Rosa        63 Vevey                 2:01.46,7  (3281)  SF/267.        ¦ 
SH2        120. Cantivalli Antonio     62 Bex                   1:33.18,8  (3282)  SM/296.        ¦ 
MH2         87. Canton Jose            62 Gland                 3:07.27,0  (2204)  MM/185.        ¦ 
QD3         76. Canu Christine         55 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:03.38,5  (6189)  QF/434.        ¦ 
QD2        142. Canu Francoise         62 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:01.07,2  (6190)  QF/380.        ¦ 
QH3         31. Canu Philippe          54 ROMANEL                 42.06,8  (6191)  QM/178.        ¦ 
MH3        413. Canu Remy              58 Romanel-s-Lausanne    4:18.27,5   (351)  MM/1245.       ¦ 
MH2         37. Cappi Alexandre        67 Preverenges           2:57.44,2   (352)  MM/87.         ¦ 
QH2         82. Capt Alain De La Tour- 66 La Tour-de-Peilz        43.38,7  (7337)  QM/242.        ¦ 
MD2         74. Capt Fiona             70 Leysin                4:25.10,2   (353)  MF/172.        ¦ 
QD2        104. Capt Nathalie          65 Lausanne                57.28,4  (6193)  QF/286.        ¦ 
K3           5. Caralinda Fabrice      88 Gland                   15.47,9  (9051)  JM/28.         ¦ 
MH2         69. Carasco Paul           62 F-St Ferreol d'Aurou  3:02.49,3   (354)  MM/137.        ¦ 
QH2        164. Carballeira Xavier     66 Thierrens               50.55,8  (6194)  QM/529.        ¦ 
MH3        179. Cardoso Dos Santos Jor 56 F-evian les Bains     3:29.11,4   (355)  MM/537.        ¦ 
SH4        270. Carenini Arturo        35 Bellinzona            2:20.12,5  (3285)  SM/1474.       ¦ 
SH4        214. Carenini Nicolo        47 Bellinzona            1:59.56,7  (5309)  SM/1278.       ¦ 
MH2        453. Carigiet Demian        62 Chur                  4:08.51,5   (356)  MM/1155.       ¦ 
SD2        101. Carigiet Monika        67 Chur                  1:57.31,7  (3286)  SF/215.        ¦ 
MH2        452. Carigiet Silvio        61 Chur                  4:08.51,3   (357)  MM/1154.       ¦ 
SD2        167. Carita Chantal         67 Froideville           2:12.30,6  (3287)  SF/390.        ¦ 
SH2        141. Carita Renald          62 Froideville           1:34.56,3  (3288)  SM/352.        ¦ 
MH2         82. Carl Patrice           61 F-Bischoffsheim       3:06.24,6   (358)  MM/171.        ¦ 
K1          68. Carlen Magnus          92 Lausanne                29.51,6 (10433)  JM/389.        ¦ 
SD2        152. Carli Aline            66 Preverenges           2:08.13,2  (3289)  SF/350.        ¦ 
QH1         95. Carlier David          72 Aubonne                 43.02,9  (7539)  QM/217.        ¦ 
MH2        334. Carloz Didier          66 F-Ville la Grand      3:44.15,8   (359)  MM/793.        ¦ 
QD2        151. Carlson Hilary         69 USA-DENVER            1:01.54,4  (6196)  QF/398.        ¦ 
SD2        169. Carlson Kristin        68 Leysin                2:13.07,9  (3290)  SF/394.        ¦ 
MH2         13. Carlstedt Mikael       68 S-SUNDBYBERG          2:48.09,1   (360)  MM/33.         ¦ 
SD2        149. Carlton Melody         66 Belmont-Lausanne      2:07.42,2  (3291)  SF/345.        ¦ 
QH2         16. Carman Eric            65 F-Cernex                36.44,6  (7545)  QM/39.         ¦ 
MH3        304. Carniato Renato        52 F-evian les Bains     3:51.21,7   (361)  MM/917.        ¦ 
MH4        219. Carniato Ruggero       50 F-Hericourt           4:26.13,9   (362)  MM/1319.       ¦ 
SH2        176. Carozzi Michele        70 I-Paderno d'Adda      1:37.13,2  (5005)  SM/441.        ¦ 
SH2        213. Carpin-Walthert Lauren 69 Geneve                1:39.54,5  (3292)  SM/536.        ¦ 
SH3        196. Carrard Daniel         52 Gy                    1:43.25,7  (3293)  SM/672.        ¦ 
K3          58. Carrard Kevin          89 Prilly                  19.33,9  (9421)  JM/172.        ¦ 
SH3        108. Carrard Patrick        57 Renens VD             1:35.30,2  (5057)  SM/374.        ¦ 
SD1         27. Carrard Virginie       77 Chene-Bourg           1:48.10,2  (3294)  SF/97.         ¦ 
QD1        124. Carrasco Rachele       74 Lausanne                59.54,7  (7652)  QF/343.        ¦ 
MH3        439. Carrere Francis        51 F-Chantraine          4:25.19,7   (363)  MM/1313.       ¦ 
K6          13. Cartie Mathilde        92 Vandoeuvres             21.30,4 (10032)  JF/144.        ¦ 
SH2        334. Cartier Pascal         63 Vandoeuvres           1:47.44,4  (3295)  SM/864.        ¦ 
MH3        284. Carvalheira Manuel     55 Lausanne              3:47.21,3   (364)  MM/851.        ¦ 
MH2        129. Carvalot Jean          68 Les Diablerets        3:13.39,9  (2230)  MM/269.        ¦ 
MH2        529. Casabonne Didier       64 F-Rosieres Pres Troy  5:00.40,0   (365)  MM/1439.       ¦ 
K8          56. Casaccio Eugenie       88 Romanel-sur-Morges      23.19,7  (9052)  JF/188.        ¦ 
SD2        158. Casado Doriana         61 Couvet                2:09.59,0  (3296)  SF/365.        ¦ 
SD2        114. Casagrande Corinne     63 Bernex                2:00.20,5  (3297)  SF/247.        ¦ 
QD2        155. Casanova Genevieve     66 F-La Fouillouse       1:02.07,9  (6197)  QF/403.        ¦ 
SH3        267. Casciani Vanni         59 I-Prato               1:49.29,0  (5063)  SM/952.        ¦ 
QH2         43. Cassetta Vittorio      65 Ecublens VD             40.22,3  (7329)  QM/121.        ¦ 
RJG          8. Cassier Yann           85 F-Dardilly              45.27,6  (8380)  IH/65.         ¦ 
SH4        124. Castana Salvatore      48 Grand-Lancy           1:48.07,4  (5164)  SM/887.        ¦ 
MH3        349. Castel Gerald          56 F-Grenoble            3:59.42,6   (367)  MM/1061.       ¦ 
MH2        258. Castella Joseph        62 Neirivue              3:34.00,0   (368)  MM/610.        ¦ 
QH3        191. Castro Jonathan        52 Renens VD             1:00.33,1  (7535)  QM/794.        ¦ 
MH3        324. Castro Sergio          57 Winterthur            3:55.36,4   (369)  MM/987.        ¦ 
QH2        235. Castro-Vilas Francis   66 Bercher                 59.57,2  (6198)  QM/785.        ¦ 
QH4        119. Cataldo Antonio        39 Biel/Bienne             58.37,8  (6199)  QM/763.        ¦ 
MH4         79. Cataldo Cala           44 Basel                 3:37.00,8   (370)  MM/674.        ¦ 
RH          42. Cathelaz Alain         64 Aigle                   43.38,6  (8322)  IH/47.         ¦ 
MH1        154. Catherinet Francois    77 Geneve                4:12.57,8   (371)  MM/1203.       ¦ 
MH4        199. Cattaneo Renzo         26 Novaggio              4:15.42,8   (372)  MM/1227.       ¦ 
MH2        319. Catteau Dominique      61 Sion                  3:42.34,8   (373)  MM/764.        ¦ 
SH2        351. Cattin Jacques         63 Lausanne              1:48.56,6  (5109)  SM/926.        ¦ 
MH2        495. Cavaleri Olivier       62 Lutry                 4:27.49,0   (374)  MM/1332.       ¦ 
SH1        176. Cavallaro Andrea       71 Renens VD             1:48.27,8  (3301)  SM/900.        ¦ 
SH4        188. Cavat Bernard          50 Penthalaz             1:55.47,3  (3302)  SM/1173.       ¦ 
SH2         20. Cavedon Gilbert        66 Founex                1:18.50,4  (5262)  SM/46.         ¦ 
MH2        127. Cavelti Roland         63 Uster                 3:13.28,0   (375)  MM/265.        ¦ 
SH2         86. Caviezel Wieland       62 Kloten                1:29.52,3  (3303)  SM/207.        ¦ 
QD3         83. Cavin Elsbeth          60 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:05.12,0  (6200)  QF/455.        ¦ 
SH4        203. Cavin Gerald           47 Pully                 1:58.51,2  (3304)  SM/1244.       ¦ 
SH2         80. Cavin Gilbert          63 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:29.02,8  (3305)  SM/186.        ¦ 
SH2        361. Cazal Yorich           62 Lausanne              1:49.16,7  (5197)  SM/942.        ¦ 
K3          60. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio   88 Lausanne                19.39,0  (9055)  JM/175.        ¦ 
K7          46. Cecco Sawwaf Lucia     91 Lausanne                23.00,3 (10034)  JF/182.        ¦ 
SH2        100. Cecil Milan            65 CZ-PLZEN              1:31.39,9  (3306)  SM/245.        ¦ 
QD1        162. Cengelli Feride        76 St-Prex               1:05.58,7  (6201)  QF/464.        ¦ 
QD1        131. Cengelli Semanur       82 St-Prex               1:00.20,2  (6202)  QF/362.        ¦ 
QD4         22. Centelighe Emilia      48 Ecublens VD             57.28,6  (6203)  QF/287.        ¦ 
MH2        224. Cerini Fabrice         64 Vessy                 3:29.10,0   (377)  MM/535.        ¦ 
SH1        192. Cerny Jiri             75 Ecublens VD           1:50.44,7  (3309)  SM/1008.       ¦ 
QH4         13. Cerqueira Joaquim      48 Renens VD               43.13,2  (6204)  QM/226.        ¦ 
MH3        128. Cerutti Marco          52 Bellinzona            3:21.27,1   (378)  MM/386.        ¦ 
MH2        430. Cesari Kilian          67 Burgdorf              4:01.15,0   (379)  MM/1079.       ¦ 
SH3        186. Cevey Pierre           54 Prilly                1:42.32,1  (3310)  SM/634.        ¦ 
SH4        226. Chabal Bernard         49 Geneve                2:02.58,9  (3311)  SM/1325.       ¦ 
MH2         68. Chabbat Frederique     64 F-Le Cannet           3:02.49,0   (380)  MM/136.        ¦ 
SH1         80. Chabin Eric            71 Preverenges           1:34.28,1  (3312)  SM/335.        ¦ 
K6          52. Chabin Josephine       92 Preverenges             29.07,1 (10035)  JF/272.        ¦ 
QH3        178. Chabloz Daniel         55 Echandens-Denges        57.06,6  (6205)  QM/730.        ¦ 
SD2        131. Chabod Marie Noelle    61 Lonay                 2:03.24,8  (3313)  SF/292.        ¦ 
QD2        198. Chaiboon Nuansri       66 THA-BANGKOK CIY       1:14.03,5  (6206)  QF/510.        ¦ 
QH4         51. Chaignat Louis         41 Sion                    49.20,0  (7477)  QM/478.        ¦ 
SH2         22. Chaillat Philippe      68 F-Monnetier Mornex    1:19.43,4  (3314)  SM/51.         ¦ 
QD3         36. Chaix Catherine        53 F-Argonay               55.55,4  (6207)  QF/236.        ¦ 
SH3        315. Chaix Philippe         53 F-Argonay             1:52.44,4  (3315)  SM/1077.       ¦ 
QD2        181. Chalancon Nicole       65 F-Gex                 1:06.17,8  (6208)  QF/467.        ¦ 
QH2        250. Chalancon Patrice      62 F-Gex                 1:06.17,2  (6209)  QM/824.        ¦ 
RH          82. Challamel Lionel       68 F-Tresserve             48.15,8  (8303)  IH/92.         ¦ 
K6           7. Challet Karine         92 Cossonay-Ville          20.16,6 (10036)  JF/104.        ¦ 
K7          44. Challet Laure          90 Cossonay-Ville          22.33,1 (10037)  JF/174.        ¦ 
MH2          5. Chalverat Richard      69 Satigny               2:38.23,2   (384)  MM/11.         ¦ 
SH4        174. Champion Roland        48 Lutry                 1:54.02,7  (5273)  SM/1121.       ¦ 
SH1         19. Chanton Philippe       73 St. Niklaus VS        1:19.50,0  (3317)  SM/54.         ¦ 
SH3        190. Chapalay Jacques       52 Cully                 1:42.57,0  (3318)  SM/651.        ¦ 
K2          34. Chapalay Michael       90 Lausanne                19.39,1 (10038)  JM/176.        ¦ 
SH2        210. Chappuis Alain         67 GRANDVAUX             1:39.46,4  (3319)  SM/530.        ¦ 
SD1         78. Chappuis Fabienne      73 Les Avants            2:06.32,7  (3320)  SF/332.        ¦ 
SH3        346. Chappuis Guy-Olivier   56 Vevey                 1:56.01,6  (3321)  SM/1185.       ¦ 
MH2        313. Chappuis Jean-Marc     68 Rivaz                 3:41.38,2   (385)  MM/748.        ¦ 
SH1         26. Chapuis Cedric         74 Petit-Lancy           1:24.22,7  (5115)  SM/100.        ¦ 
RH         154. Chapuis Oliver         69 Lausanne                55.02,4  (8053)  IH/165.        ¦ 
QH2        156. Charbonnier Lionel     70 Lausanne                49.59,8  (7412)  QM/500.        ¦ 
MH2        360. Chardigny Jean-Christo 69 F-Varennes le Grand   3:47.44,0   (386)  MM/857.        ¦ 
K8          15. Chariatte Aurelie      88 Val-d'Illiez            18.30,2  (9058)  JF/48.         ¦ 
MH2        374. Charite Patrice        65 F-Saules              3:51.01,7   (387)  MM/913.        ¦ 
MH3        244. Charlet Eric           52 Paudex                3:39.46,0  (2013)  MM/725.        ¦ 
MH3        435. Charley Jean-Luc       57 F-Vimy                4:24.17,6   (388)  MM/1298.       ¦ 
QH1        177. Charpie Laurent        75 Epalinges               49.20,5  (7431)  QM/480.        ¦ 
MH1        151. Charpier Philippe      71 F-Peillonnex          4:10.26,1   (389)  MM/1174.       ¦ 
MH4        134. Charpiot Roland        33 F-Caen                3:54.53,8   (390)  MM/964.        ¦ 
QH1         78. Charriere Christophe   83 Moudon                  42.02,3  (6210)  QM/174.        ¦ 
K5          13. Charriere Jerome       84 Moudon                  15.39,3  (9059)  JM/24.         ¦ 
K8          22. Charriere Melinda      88 Moudon                  19.26,1  (9060)  JF/71.         ¦ 
SD2         63. Charrot Patricia       70 Meyrin                1:52.09,7  (3323)  SF/138.        ¦ 
RD          12. Charvier Nicole        62 F-La Balmede Silling    45.26,0  (8481)  IF/14.         ¦ 
MH3        112. Chassagnard Francois   58 F-Neyron              3:18.33,3   (391)  MM/343.        ¦ 
MH3        270. Chassot Michel         55 Lausanne              3:45.12,0   (392)  MM/812.        ¦ 
SH2        293. Chatelan Anton         63 Renens VD             1:45.04,4  (3324)  SM/757.        ¦ 
SH3        106. Chatillon Jacques      54 F-Villeurbanne        1:35.21,3  (5246)  SM/368.        ¦ 
SH2        122. Chatton Jean-Yves      63 Lausanne              1:33.35,5  (3325)  SM/304.        ¦ 
SH3        231. Chauvet Bernard        53 Lausanne              1:46.45,5  (3326)  SM/828.        ¦ 
SH2         61. Chauvet Bruno          63 Satigny               1:26.10,7  (3327)  SM/128.        ¦ 
MH2        341. Chauvin Jean-Michel    64 F-Courtefontaine      3:45.04,4   (393)  MM/808.        ¦ 
MH2        251. Chavanne Philippe      66 Etoy                  3:33.01,5   (394)  MM/594.        ¦ 
MH1        162. Chavanon Franck        71 F-Chalon sur Saone    4:19.46,6   (395)  MM/1259.       ¦ 
SD4         33. Chavasse-Riondet Miche 48 F-Lyon 05             2:08.46,6  (3328)  SF/355.        ¦ 
SH3        406. Chenais Patrick        55 Bern                  2:04.19,7  (3329)  SM/1345.       ¦ 
MH1        114. Chenaux David          76 Renens VD             3:50.57,9  (2228)  MM/912.        ¦ 
SH4        122. Chenaux Jean-Pierre    48 Penthalaz             1:48.01,5  (3331)  SM/879.        ¦ 
QD4         23. Chenaux Yvette         49 Penthalaz               57.52,9  (6211)  QF/295.        ¦ 
QD2        129. Cherbuin Francine      69 Lausanne              1:00.02,9  (6212)  QF/348.        ¦ 
MD3         73. Cherbuin Marylou       55 Payerne               4:42.04,3   (396)  MF/205.        ¦ 
QH3        117. Cherfi Mehdi           56 Lausanne                51.05,1  (7386)  QM/532.        ¦ 
K3           7. Cherix Bastien         88 Chateau-d'Oex           16.03,5  (9061)  JM/35.         ¦ 
K2           4. Cherix Romain          91 Chateau-d'Oex           16.43,9 (10039)  JM/54.         ¦ 
MH2        444. Cherix Stephane        70 Lausanne              4:06.29,2   (397)  MM/1137.       ¦ 
QH3          6. Cherpillo Herve        57 Prilly                  35.38,7  (6214)  QM/31.         ¦ 
K2          12. Cherpillod Dave        91 Froideville             17.54,8 (10431)  JM/96.         ¦ 
QD1         51. Cherpillod Flore       79 Peney-le-Jorat          49.49,5  (6215)  QF/90.         ¦ 
MH3        250. Chesaux Christian      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne     3:41.32,3   (398)  MM/746.        ¦ 
SD2        135. Chesaux Genevieve      63 Cheseaux-Lausanne     2:04.03,9  (3332)  SF/301.        ¦ 
SH2        372. Cheseaux Jean-Marc     63 Leytron               1:49.54,9  (3333)  SM/974.        ¦ 
SD2         79. Cheseaux Liseby        63 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:54.00,3  (3334)  SF/171.        ¦ 
MH3        258. Chetard Claude         59 F-Seloncourt          3:42.38,4   (399)  MM/767.        ¦ 
SH3         46. Chetelat Bernard       56 Pully                 1:27.48,6  (3335)  SM/165.        ¦ 
MH3        432. Chevalier Patrick      51 F-Talant              4:23.21,4   (400)  MM/1291.       ¦ 
SH4         89. Chevalier Robert       48 F-Macon               1:44.12,4  (3336)  SM/711.        ¦ 
MH3        466. Chevalier Tiziano      58 I-PRE ST-DIDIER (AOS  4:43.01,0   (401)  MM/1402.       ¦ 
SD2         58. Chevalley Barbara      67 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:50.32,9  (3337)  SF/123.        ¦ 
K7          28. Chevalley Celia        90 Lausanne                20.56,6 (10040)  JF/123.        ¦ 
SH3        418. Chevalley Christian    56 Bussy-Chardonney      2:07.31,5  (5142)  SM/1385.       ¦ 
SH3        146. Chevalley Christian    51 Lausanne              1:39.06,8  (5216)  SM/508.        ¦ 
SH4        164. Chevalley Jacky        41 Chavannes-le-Chene    1:53.18,6  (3338)  SM/1094.       ¦ 
K2          84. Chevalley Jeremie      91 Granges (Veveyse)       22.48,4 (10041)  JM/306.        ¦ 
SH2        290. Chevalley Laurent      66 Lausanne              1:45.01,2  (3339)  SM/753.        ¦ 
QH1         67. Chevalley Maxime       83 Lausanne                41.23,2  (6216)  QM/150.        ¦ 
QD1         88. Chevalley Murielle     80 Rivaz                   54.46,9  (6217)  QF/210.        ¦ 
MH2        107. Chevalley Pascal       61 Lausanne              3:10.57,7   (402)  MM/229.        ¦ 
QD1         52. Chevalley Veronika     71 CH                      49.54,3  (7664)  QF/91.         ¦ 
MH3        214. Chevalme Marcel        54 F-Corbenay            3:36.03,2   (403)  MM/648.        ¦ 
K9          15. Chevrolet Julia        86 F-Soppe le Bas          18.30,3  (9062)  JF/49.         ¦ 
SH2        485. Chew Kerwin            62 Geneve                2:04.21,9  (3340)  SM/1346.       ¦ 
SH1        126. Chiaradia Serge        74 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:41.49,0  (3341)  SM/608.        ¦ 
QH2        138. Chiari Massimo         63 Lausanne                48.36,0  (6218)  QM/441.        ¦ 
MH2        146. Chiovini Stephane      69 Marchissy             3:17.08,1   (405)  MM/315.        ¦ 
MH3        119. Chipp Paul-Etienne     59 F-Gaillard            3:20.13,6   (406)  MM/368.        ¦ 
QH1        245. Chireah Katana         80 Bluche-Randogne       1:04.22,0  (7416)  QM/817.        ¦ 
QH2        198. Chiriatti Oscar        69 Morges                  53.55,5  (6219)  QM/635.        ¦ 
SH3        397. Chironi Donato         60 Cheseaux-Lausanne     2:01.38,6  (3342)  SM/1309.       ¦ 
SH4        198. Chisholm Roderick      44 Allmendingen b. BE    1:57.32,5  (3343)  SM/1217.       ¦ 
SH3        329. Chollet Alain          51 Lausanne              1:54.13,5  (3344)  SM/1130.       ¦ 
SH2        339. Chollet Didier         69 Palezieux-Gare        1:48.01,5  (3345)  SM/879.        ¦ 
K7          36. Chollet Emilie         91 Tolochenaz              21.35,6 (10616)  JF/149.        ¦ 
SH2        127. Chollet Fabrice        66 Apples                1:34.09,6  (3346)  SM/325.        ¦ 
K1          61. Chollet Jerome         92 Palezieux-Gare          27.26,2 (10043)  JM/377.        ¦ 
RH         173. Chollon Pascal         63 Lausanne                57.29,1  (8054)  IH/185.        ¦ 
SH3        359. Chopard Christian      52 Montheron             1:57.31,2  (5224)  SM/1216.       ¦ 
MH3          9. Chraiet Farhat         60 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:50.24,2   (408)  MM/41.         ¦ 
RH         216. Chretien Andreas       59 Muenchenstein         1:05.36,0  (8055)  IH/232.        ¦ 
MH3        376. Christe Joseph         51 Lausanne              4:06.25,4   (409)  MM/1136.       ¦ 
RH          11. Christen David         77 Riedholz                39.19,5  (8056)  IH/13.         ¦ 
SH2        466. Christen Francois      69 Lutry                 2:00.22,8  (3347)  SM/1288.       ¦ 
SH2         51. Christen Lukas         66 Allschwil             1:24.48,5  (3348)  SM/103.        ¦ 
MH3         18. Christen Rolf          58 Olten                 2:56.30,4   (410)  MM/77.         ¦ 
SD2         91. Christina Nadine       61 Lutry                 1:56.08,8  (3349)  SF/195.        ¦ 
SH3         25. Christinat Andre       59 Lutry                 1:25.26,7  (3350)  SM/116.        ¦ 
QD3         37. Christinat Martine     59 Le Brassus              55.58,3  (6221)  QF/240.        ¦ 
QH1        206. Christinet Nicolas     77 Zuerich                 53.19,5  (7527)  QM/623.        ¦ 
RD          62. Christint Alexia       72 Renens VD             1:11.59,2  (8466)  IF/70.         ¦ 
RH         196. Christof Klaus-Werner  63 D-Unterfoehring       1:00.44,2  (8351)  IH/210.        ¦ 
SH2        378. Christoph Benoit       63 F-Drusenheim          1:50.22,2  (3351)  SM/993.        ¦ 
MD4         33. Chrystal Collette      38 GB-IM7 1BG ISLE OF M  5:34.25,3   (411)  MF/237.        ¦ 
SH4        213. Chrystal Ian           39 GB-IM7 1BG ISLE OF M  1:59.44,9  (3352)  SM/1273.       ¦ 
QH1        201. Chu Chun-Yao           85 Leysin                  52.49,0  (6222)  QM/606.        ¦ 
RH         187. Chuard Arnaud          80 Lausanne                59.25,4  (8058)  IH/200.        ¦ 
SH2        180. Chuard Daniel          63 St-Legier-Chiesaz     1:37.39,4  (3353)  SM/455.        ¦ 
QH3        149. Chuard Michel          55 La Conversion           54.04,6  (6223)  QM/642.        ¦ 
QH1        169. Chuard Mikael          83 La Conversion           48.45,1  (6224)  QM/448.        ¦ 
K2          81. Chuat Romain           90 Etagnieres              22.24,5 (10044)  JM/298.        ¦ 
RD          67. Chuffart Anne-Marie    45 Leysin                1:17.51,2  (8059)  IF/75.         ¦ 
QH4         54. Chuffart Michel        50 Leysin                  49.42,1  (6225)  QM/492.        ¦ 
MH4        220. Chupin Dominique       47 F-Paris 16            4:26.20,3   (412)  MM/1320.       ¦ 
QH2         89. Ciampi Gerard          69 Lausanne                44.23,4  (6226)  QM/269.        ¦ 
SH3        218. Cichon Alfred          51 F-Soppe le Bas        1:45.12,9  (3354)  SM/761.        ¦ 
QH2        129. Cicoira Fabio          70 Chavannes-Renens        47.49,9  (7459)  QM/414.        ¦ 
QD2        131. Cid Marie              69 Ecublens VD           1:00.12,1  (6227)  QF/354.        ¦ 
SH3         59. Cina Eddy              55 Collombey             1:29.37,1  (5266)  SM/202.        ¦ 
SH1        106. Claes Kasper           79 Crissier              1:38.45,0  (5289)  SM/493.        ¦ 
RH         190. Clarinval Valery       75 Preverenges             59.30,2  (8060)  IH/203.        ¦ 
QH2         80. Clark Alex             66 Thônex                  43.27,1  (6228)  QM/237.        ¦ 
SH3         65. Clasquin Patrice       58 F-St Nicolas de Port  1:30.25,8  (3356)  SM/216.        ¦ 
QH1        161. Claude Laurent         75 Vufflens-la-Ville       48.05,0  (7438)  QM/423.        ¦ 
SH3        400. Claudel Gerard         55 F-Epinal              2:03.00,7  (3357)  SM/1326.       ¦ 
MH1         44. Clausen Pascal         78 Grimisuat             3:13.54,5  (2208)  MM/272.        ¦ 
QH4         66. Clavel Jean-Francois   38 Echandens-Denges        51.32,4  (6229)  QM/555.        ¦ 
SH4         85. Clavel Jean-Jacques    48 F-Villiers sur Marne  1:44.00,7  (3358)  SM/695.        ¦ 
QD4         32. Clavel Jocelyne        49 F-Villiers sur Marne  1:01.26,9  (6230)  QF/388.        ¦ 
MH3        470. Clavien Daniel         58 Miege                 4:46.47,1   (413)  MM/1413.       ¦ 
SH3        222. Clavier Bruno          59 F-Meaux               1:45.30,2  (3359)  SM/778.        ¦ 
SH2        104. Clemencelle Philippe   63 F-evian les Bains     1:31.49,8  (3360)  SM/254.        ¦ 
K7          52. Clement Sandra         90 Cheseaux-Lausanne       23.52,2 (10046)  JF/202.        ¦ 
K4          43. Clemenz Steve          87 Bouveret                18.37,3  (9063)  JM/129.        ¦ 
MH2         63. Clerc Bernard          61 F-Besancon            3:01.41,8  (2121)  MM/128.        ¦ 
SH2        228. Clerc Bertrand         66 Villars-sur-Glane     1:41.20,0  (3361)  SM/591.        ¦ 
MD4         32. Clerc Colette          41 Chateau-d'Oex         5:26.46,0   (414)  MF/236.        ¦ 
QH1         15. Clerc Frederic         72 Villars-sur-Glane       36.00,4  (7530)  QM/35.         ¦ 
K3          49. Clerc Gaspard          88 Villars-sur-Ollon       19.09,9  (9064)  JM/156.        ¦ 
MH4        143. Clerc Joseph           49 F-Besancon            3:56.46,1   (415)  MM/1011.       ¦ 
SD1         19. Clerc Laetitia         71 St-Saphorin-Morges    1:43.58,8  (3362)  SF/60.         ¦ 
SH2        192. Clivaz Christophe      69 Sion                  1:38.18,7  (3363)  SM/479.        ¦ 
SH2        321. Clivaz Pascal          62 Collex                1:46.35,8  (3364)  SM/826.        ¦ 
QH3        173. Cloos Raymond          51 ROMANEL                 56.22,7  (7551)  QM/712.        ¦ 
MH3        126. Closuit Bertrand       56 Martigny              3:21.06,2  (2120)  MM/383.        ¦ 
RH         255. Clot Bernard           59 Cugy VD               1:19.27,8  (8061)  IH/273.        ¦ 
QH3        201. Clot Eric              57 Baulmes               1:19.18,4  (6231)  QM/838.        ¦ 
SD3         58. Clot Monique           56 Fribourg              2:01.01,0  (3365)  SF/258.        ¦ 
RJF          9. Clot Reanne            86 Montheron             1:19.24,5  (8062)  IF/80.         ¦ 
QH4         91. Cloux Albert           42 Lausanne                55.11,3  (6232)  QM/677.        ¦ 
QD3         73. Cluade Genevieve       58 Cudrefin              1:01.48,6  (7726)  QF/397.        ¦ 
SH2         12. Cobb John              63 Geneve                1:17.35,4  (3366)  SM/33.         ¦ 
MH2        336. Cocaud Olivier         66 F-Paris 14            3:44.34,6   (416)  MM/797.        ¦ 
SH1         93. Cocchia Yvan           76 Lausanne              1:36.38,0  (3367)  SM/417.        ¦ 
MH2         67. Cochand Philippe       64 Grandson              3:02.32,5   (417)  MM/134.        ¦ 
K2          19. Cochet Xavier          90 Carouge GE              18.39,8 (10047)  JM/130.        ¦ 
MH4         44. Codignola Luca         47 I-Genova              3:26.06,3   (418)  MM/475.        ¦ 
SH3        110. Coel Christian         58 B-LIMELETTE           1:35.40,6  (3368)  SM/379.        ¦ 
QH2        196. Coelho Lopo            64 Crissier                53.51,7  (7422)  QM/632.        ¦ 
MH2        329. Coen Bernd             61 D-NEUNKIRSCHEN        3:43.20,3   (419)  MM/785.        ¦ 
QD2        121. Coen Sabine            67 D-Neunkirchen           58.55,8  (7703)  QF/328.        ¦ 
SH2        146. Coendoz Guy            66 Cressier NE           1:35.18,2  (3369)  SM/367.        ¦ 
MD2         16. Colaone Christine      62 Bettens               3:23.15,4   (421)  MF/29.         ¦ 
MH4         16. Colaone Gianfranco     48 Bettens               3:17.17,7   (422)  MM/323.        ¦ 
QH3          2. Colin Andre            60 F-Fuisse                34.15,5  (6233)  QM/18.         ¦ 
MH4        153. Colin Bernard          47 Fontaines NE          4:00.06,9   (423)  MM/1063.       ¦ 
SH2         55. Colin Daniel           68 F-ROISSY CD6          1:25.08,4  (3370)  SM/109.        ¦ 
SD1         49. Colla Eliana           71 Bern                  1:58.08,5  (3371)  SF/220.        ¦ 
K3           9. Collaud Cedric         89 Sullens                 16.08,7  (9066)  JM/38.         ¦ 
SD2         93. Colle Sandrine         63 Geneve                1:56.19,5  (3372)  SF/200.        ¦ 
K6          33. Collet Josephine       92 Vallorbe                25.34,4 (10048)  JF/227.        ¦ 
QH2        125. Colli Claude           62 Epalinges               47.37,5  (7406)  QM/404.        ¦ 
K9           5. Colliard Aude          86 La Tour-de-Treme        17.23,4  (9067)  JF/20.         ¦ 
K6           3. Colliard Julie         93 La Tour-de-Treme        18.49,4 (10049)  JF/60.         ¦ 
K8           4. Colliard Laura         88 La Tour-de-Treme        16.35,3  (9068)  JF/9.          ¦ 
SH3        427. Colliard Reynald       57 St-Martin FR          2:09.46,6  (5260)  SM/1410.       ¦ 
SD2        163. Collin Cecile          68 Montana-Vermala       2:11.54,7  (3373)  SF/383.        ¦ 
SH1        244. Collioud Daniel        71 Lausanne              2:21.33,4  (3374)  SM/1477.       ¦ 
SH1        194. Collioud Joel          72 Lausanne              1:51.18,9  (3375)  SM/1025.       ¦ 
K2          20. Colom Guillaume        90 Lausanne                18.51,8 (10050)  JM/141.        ¦ 
K2          58. Colom Matthieu         90 Lausanne                20.51,7 (10051)  JM/235.        ¦ 
MH4        125. Colomb Claude          47 F-Lyon 04             3:51.16,2   (424)  MM/916.        ¦ 
SH2        168. Colomb Philippe        69 F-Varangeville        1:36.42,2  (3376)  SM/419.        ¦ 
RH         142. Colomb Philippe        71 Vufflens-Chateau        53.50,1  (8063)  IH/153.        ¦ 
SH2        419. Colombo Carlo          64 I-BOSISIO-PARINI      1:54.09,0  (5007)  SM/1125.       ¦ 
SH3        270. Colson James           55 Cologny               1:49.31,9  (5076)  SM/955.        ¦ 
MH2        500. Colucci Eric           63 F-Cranves Sales       4:29.31,0   (425)  MM/1339.       ¦ 
MH1        177. Coluni Franco          72 Carouge GE            4:39.03,9   (426)  MM/1390.       ¦ 
K6          15. Combe Fanny            92 Ponts-de-Martel         21.44,1 (10052)  JF/155.        ¦ 
SD1         26. Comby Jenny            73 Geneve                1:48.04,8  (5468)  SF/96.         ¦ 
MH1        152. Comte Danilo           75 Bussigny-Lausanne     4:10.27,6  (2144)  MM/1176.       ¦ 
SH2        140. Comte Pierre           64 Biel/Bienne           1:34.47,1  (3378)  SM/345.        ¦ 
SH1        245. Concetti Stefan        77 St-Legier-Chiesaz     2:23.20,1  (3379)  SM/1480.       ¦ 
SH4         39. Connaissa Gerard       48 Romanel-sur-Lausanne  1:36.54,1  (3380)  SM/426.        ¦ 
MH2        222. Connat Frederic        66 F-Chalon sur Saone    3:29.07,3   (427)  MM/533.        ¦ 
MH4         58. Conrad Martin          46 Davos Platz           3:30.18,2   (428)  MM/550.        ¦ 
QH4         30. Constantin Alexandre   36 Arbaz                   46.44,3  (6234)  QM/363.        ¦ 
SH2        473. Constantin Christiophe 70 Lausanne              2:02.09,2  (5220)  SM/1314.       ¦ 
QH2        153. Constantin Pascal      64 Lausanne                49.46,1  (7434)  QM/493.        ¦ 
MD3         54. Conti Cristina         53 Zuerich               4:11.32,6   (429)  MF/140.        ¦ 
RH         246. Conus Francois         70 Lausanne              1:14.20,5  (8065)  IH/263.        ¦ 
QD1        157. Conus Laurence         73 Lausanne              1:04.25,9  (6235)  QF/447.        ¦ 
SH1         18. Conus Thierry          76 Vuadens               1:19.33,5  (3383)  SM/50.         ¦ 
MD2         77. Converset Christiane   62 F-Cranves Sales       4:29.31,2   (430)  MF/180.        ¦ 
SH3          1. Convert Gilles         60 F-Perignat les Sarli  1:11.14,2  (5308)  SM/2.          ¦ 
RD          31. Conzett Marianne       75 Vevey                   57.13,2  (8474)  IF/38.         ¦ 
K2          11. Coowar Thierry         90 Epalinges               17.52,6 (10054)  JM/95.         ¦ 
SH2        360. Coppola Rodolfo        66 Grenchen              1:49.15,1  (3385)  SM/940.        ¦ 
SD1         44. Coradazzi Sylvie       72 Moudon                1:55.11,5  (3387)  SF/185.        ¦ 
SH4         37. Corbaz Bernard         49 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:36.22,0  (3388)  SM/410.        ¦ 
SD1         86. Corbaz Christel        74 Echallens             2:12.20,7  (3389)  SF/388.        ¦ 
QH4         87. Corbaz Jean-Charles    47 Echandens-Denges        54.45,7  (6236)  QM/664.        ¦ 
QD1        118. Corbey Marinette       73 Moudon                  58.40,5  (7716)  QF/317.        ¦ 
SD1         36. Corboud Sylvette       75 Penthalaz             1:52.02,6  (3390)  SF/136.        ¦ 
QD2         42. Cordey Christine       69 Carouge GE              51.40,0  (6237)  QF/127.        ¦ 
RH         184. Cordey Jean-Pierre     60 Bolligen                58.52,6  (8412)  IH/197.        ¦ 
SD3         34. Cordey Martine         60 JOUXTENS              1:54.31,0  (3391)  SF/176.        ¦ 
MD2         54. Cordey Monica          67 Lausanne              4:07.07,0   (431)  MF/124.        ¦ 
K9          28. Cordier Melanie        87 St-Cergue               20.10,3  (9438)  JF/101.        ¦ 
K10          3. Cordonier Laure        85 Chavannes-Renens        16.17,8  (9069)  JF/4.          ¦ 
RH         179. Corin Arnaud           71 Grand-Lancy             57.57,4  (8066)  IH/191.        ¦ 
K3          24. Corminboeuf Yannick    89 Fribourg                17.35,3  (9070)  JM/80.         ¦ 
SH1        183. Cornaz Laurent         75 Cheseaux-Lausanne     1:49.11,2  (5139)  SM/934.        ¦ 
SH3        382. Cornaz Pierre-Alain    53 Lausanne              1:59.27,1  (3392)  SM/1264.       ¦ 
QH2          5. Corne Christophe       64 F-Chaudron-Montperre    34.07,2  (6239)  QM/14.         ¦ 
MH2         52. Corne Samuel           64 F-Thoraise            2:59.38,0   (432)  MM/114.        ¦ 
MH2        244. Corne Sylvain          61 F-St Vit              3:31.51,4   (433)  MM/577.        ¦ 
K1          17. Cornu Christian-David  92 Lausanne                20.41,1 (10055)  JM/225.        ¦ 
QD4         27. Cornuz Beatrice        50 Morges                  58.48,2  (6240)  QF/322.        ¦ 
QH1         36. Cornuz Jerome          80 Morges                  39.00,3  (6241)  QM/92.         ¦ 
QD1        129. Cornuz Vanessa         77 Villars-sous-Yens     1:00.13,1  (6242)  QF/357.        ¦ 
SH2        431. Corona Diego           62 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:55.15,7  (3394)  SM/1159.       ¦ 
QH3        100. Corpataux Serge        57 Gland                   49.11,7  (6243)  QM/469.        ¦ 
SH4         92. Corradini Pietro       45 Neuchatel             1:44.29,4  (3395)  SM/725.        ¦ 
K8          30. Corrales Vanessa       88 Lausanne                20.19,8  (9071)  JF/106.        ¦ 
MH2         56. Correvon Michel        67 Crissier              2:59.55,1   (434)  MM/120.        ¦ 
QH1         23. Corset Laurent         73 Crans-pres-Celigny      37.44,2  (6244)  QM/59.         ¦ 
QH2         30. Cortazzo Francesco     68 Prilly                  38.24,3  (6245)  QM/77.         ¦ 
K9          12. Cortese Miryam         86 St-Maurice              18.06,9  (9072)  JF/39.         ¦ 
QH4         32. Corthay Andre          45 Crissier                46.57,7  (6246)  QM/374.        ¦ 
SD2         70. Corthay Marie-Claire   64 Renens VD             1:52.36,1  (3396)  SF/149.        ¦ 
SH1         56. Corthesy Yves          73 Epalinges             1:31.43,8  (3397)  SM/249.        ¦ 
QD2         90. Cosandey Muriel        68 Echallens               55.57,9  (6247)  QF/238.        ¦ 
QD2        179. Cosandey Sylvie        63 Lully GE              1:06.06,9  (6248)  QF/465.        ¦ 
K7          30. Cosentino Krislane     91 Vallorbe                21.04,6 (10609)  JF/128.        ¦ 
QH1         93. Cosimetti Fabio        72 Renens VD               42.53,1  (6249)  QM/212.        ¦ 
RH         105. Cossetto Bernard       55 Chesieres               50.53,7  (8068)  IH/115.        ¦ 
SH3        251. Cossy Pierre-Alain     52 Lausanne              1:48.20,5  (3398)  SM/892.        ¦ 
QD1         28. Costa Carla            74 Geneve                  46.12,7  (6250)  QF/41.         ¦ 
K2           7. Costa Ruben            90 Prilly                  17.19,4 (10056)  JM/72.         ¦ 
QH3         12. Costas Jesus           60 Prilly                  37.49,0  (6251)  QM/61.         ¦ 
QH3         88. Coste Charles-Andre    54 F-Reichstett            47.41,5  (6252)  QM/410.        ¦ 
RH         137. Cottet Jacques         43 Bossonnens              53.38,8  (8069)  IH/148.        ¦ 
SH4        249. Cottet Rene            39 Adliswil              2:09.49,7  (5212)  SM/1411.       ¦ 
QD1         48. Cottet Sandra          72 Aubonne                 49.15,2  (6253)  QF/85.         ¦ 
QD2         46. Cottet Valerie         65 Bursins                 52.00,9  (6254)  QF/138.        ¦ 
SH2        177. Cottier Francois       68 Gland                 1:37.21,1  (3399)  SM/443.        ¦ 
MH3        339. Cottier Roland         60 Echallens             3:57.55,6   (435)  MM/1035.       ¦ 
QD1        161. Cotting Sheng Die      74 Crissier              1:05.04,5  (6256)  QF/454.        ¦ 
SD2        183. Coty Alexia            66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne  2:18.36,6  (3400)  SF/422.        ¦ 
MH3        247. Couasnon Maurice       51 F-Fougeres            3:40.28,0   (436)  MM/736.        ¦ 
MH3        372. Coubard Jean-Louis     51 F-Mercury             4:06.02,0   (437)  MM/1129.       ¦ 
QH1        194. Coudurrier Jean-Marie  71 Morges                  52.22,6  (6257)  QM/583.        ¦ 
MH3         15. Cougil Jose-Luis       59 Courtaman             2:54.29,6  (2237)  MM/66.         ¦ 
MH3        355. Courant Claude         52 F-Paris 15            4:00.50,8   (438)  MM/1076.       ¦ 
SD3         45. Courtine Martine       57 Vouvry                1:56.42,0  (3401)  SF/209.        ¦ 
QH2         15. Courvoisier Stephane   66 Orbe                    36.42,3  (7548)  QM/38.         ¦ 
SH4        160. Cousin Albert          38 Panex                 1:52.21,9  (3402)  SM/1063.       ¦ 
MH4        217. Cousin Charles         45 Apples                4:25.46,9   (439)  MM/1316.       ¦ 
SH1         31. Coussat Cyril          74 Villars-Ste-Croix     1:26.25,8  (3403)  SM/131.        ¦ 
MH4        152. Coustal Daniel         50 F-Panazol             3:59.39,2   (440)  MM/1059.       ¦ 
SD1         75. Coustal Isabelle       72 Lausanne              2:06.25,8  (3404)  SF/328.        ¦ 
SH4        113. Coutaz Charles-Henri   47 Aigle                 1:46.53,8  (5317)  SM/838.        ¦ 
SH1        151. Couturier Simon        76 Lausanne              1:44.59,3  (3405)  SM/751.        ¦ 
MD2         88. Coyne Bronwen          62 Lutry                 4:50.44,4   (441)  MF/214.        ¦ 
MH4        216. Crandon John Roy       45 Monts-de-Corsier      4:25.46,2   (442)  MM/1315.       ¦ 
SD1         42. Cretegny Annie         74 Lausanne              1:53.55,2  (3406)  SF/168.        ¦ 
RH         114. Cretegny Danilo        72 Winterthur              52.05,1  (8070)  IH/124.        ¦ 
K8          48. Crettaz Claudine       88 Savigny                 22.04,8  (9073)  JF/164.        ¦ 
QH2          2. Crettenand Dominik     66 Riddes                  31.27,2  (7560)  QM/3.          ¦ 
QH2         50. Crettnand Dominique    65 Riddes                  41.02,9  (7489)  QM/141.        ¦ 
RH         133. Cretton Benoit         68 Lausanne                53.34,7  (8071)  IH/143.        ¦ 
SH1         47. Crimella Giancarlo     72 Pregassona            1:29.35,5  (3407)  SM/199.        ¦ 
SH1         32. Crisinel Jeremie       71 Rueyres               1:26.30,8  (3408)  SM/135.        ¦ 
SD2        157. Crisinel Sylvie        70 Rueyres               2:09.32,0  (3409)  SF/361.        ¦ 
SH3          7. Cristiano Francesco    57 Le Sentier            1:17.09,4  (3410)  SM/29.         ¦ 
QD3         60. Cristiano Jacqueline   60 Le Sentier              58.36,6  (6258)  QF/315.        ¦ 
MH3         68. Crivelli Silvio        58 Chardonne             3:10.14,3  (2257)  MM/218.        ¦ 
QD2         28. Croci Caroline         68 Renens VD               50.45,0  (6260)  QF/105.        ¦ 
QH1        111. Croisier Michel        74 Vallorbe                44.30,0  (6262)  QM/276.        ¦ 
SH3        157. Crolla Bertrand        60 Echandens             1:40.10,0  (5165)  SM/548.        ¦ 
K8          69. Crook Caroline         88 Prangins                27.07,0  (9521)  JF/250.        ¦ 
K2          55. Crook Peter            90 Prangins                20.46,5 (10432)  JM/228.        ¦ 
QH3        113. Crook Steve            52 Prangins                50.35,9  (7362)  QM/517.        ¦ 
K4          65. Croset Didier          86 Monthey                 23.21,6  (9074)  JM/328.        ¦ 
MH3         77. Croset Didier          51 Lucens                3:11.54,0   (443)  MM/240.        ¦ 
MH4        140. Croset Georges         50 Granges (Veveyse)     3:56.03,0   (444)  MM/998.        ¦ 
QD1         50. Crump Brandon          73 Belp                    49.44,3  (6263)  QF/89.         ¦ 
SH3        233. Cuche Pascal           58 Peseux                1:46.54,4  (3412)  SM/839.        ¦ 
MH2        113. Cudre Leon             63 Lausanne              3:11.56,5   (445)  MM/242.        ¦ 
SD2          5. Cue Wendy              68 Chene-Bourg           1:32.16,4  (3413)  SF/11.         ¦ 
SD3        100. Cuendet Esther         59 Rolle                 2:13.06,6  (3414)  SF/393.        ¦ 
MH1        136. Cueni Christian        78 Unterseen             4:00.08,9   (446)  MM/1064.       ¦ 
SH1        135. Cueni Thomas           75 Unterseen             1:43.00,2  (5184)  SM/655.        ¦ 
SH2        484. Culand Pierre-Francois 61 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:03.59,5  (3415)  SM/1338.       ¦ 
MH2        506. Cummins William        63 CYP-Nicoria           4:32.13,6  (2149)  MM/1354.       ¦ 
MH3        487. Cunningham Alastair    56 Corseaux              6:03.06,0   (447)  MM/1477.       ¦ 
SD2        182. Cunningham Jackie      63 Corseaux              2:18.30,4  (3416)  SF/420.        ¦ 
MH2        525. Cunningham Miles       63 Corseaux              4:54.57,4   (448)  MM/1428.       ¦ 
SH3        381. Curchod Pierre         57 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:59.24,9  (3417)  SM/1262.       ¦ 
SH1         83. Currat Cedric          73 Essert FR             1:34.47,5  (5343)  SM/346.        ¦ 
MH2        276. Curros Cesar           63 Geneve                3:36.31,7   (449)  MM/659.        ¦ 
QD2        147. Curschellas Anne       64 F-Thonon les Bains    1:01.29,2  (6264)  QF/390.        ¦ 
QH3        161. Curschellas Thierry    59 F-Thonon les Bains      54.51,2  (6265)  QM/671.        ¦ 
MH3        412. Curtet Alain           51 F-Chens sur Leman     4:18.01,4   (450)  MM/1243.       ¦ 
SH3        288. Curtet Francois        51 Renens VD             1:50.41,3  (3419)  SM/1004.       ¦ 
QH1         88. Curtet Loris           78 Jouxtens-Mezery         42.37,0  (6266)  QM/197.        ¦ 
QD1         24. Curtet Saskia          81 Renens VD               45.43,0  (6267)  QF/34.         ¦ 
QD3          5. Cuttelod Ana Maria     57 Fechy                   45.13,7  (6268)  QF/33.         ¦ 
QH3         42. Cuttelod Jacques       57 Fechy                   43.08,8  (6269)  QM/222.        ¦ 
QD1          8. Cuttelod Melanie       81 Fechy                   42.28,2  (6270)  QF/12.         ¦ 
MH4        115. Cuttelod Serge         44 Lausanne              3:49.08,5   (451)  MM/880.        ¦ 
K9          17. Cuypers Nathalie       87 Lausanne                18.47,3  (9522)  JF/59.         ¦ 
MH3         38. Cys Daniel             57 F-Coudun              3:03.37,0  (2193)  MM/146.        ¦ 

total 463



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.