6.2 km Herren Overall

Greifenseelauf 2000 - 6.2 km Herren Overall

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kreienbuehl Christian          81 Rueti                        19.58,6  (8144)  K/MJ/1.        ¦ 
    2. Wegmann Sandro                 82 Uster                        20.55,2  (8280)  K/MJ/2.        ¦ 
    3. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                     21.08,4  (8278)  K/M20/1.       ¦ 
    4. Schwere Patrick                70 Ennetbaden                   21.26,6  (8240)  K/M30/1.       ¦ 
    5. Schulz Jan                     81 D-Prenzlau                   21.43,7  (8236)  K/MJ/3.        ¦ 
    6. Luchsinger Fridolin            84 Schwanden GL                 21.54,4  (8159)  K/MJA/1.       ¦ 
    7. Matt Michael                   76 Lachen                       21.59,0  (8172)  K/M20/2.       ¦ 
    8. Oberhänsli Oliver              77 Effretikon                   22.02,2  (8196)  K/M20/3.       ¦ 
    9. Zgraggen Aldo                  83 Wangen ZH                    22.13,7  (8297)  K/MJA/2.       ¦ 
   10. Miglar Tobias                  84 Wallisellen                  22.30,4  (8181)  K/MJA/3.       ¦ 
   11. Hefti Stefan                   84 Ennenda                      22.30,9  (8098)  K/MJA/4.       ¦ 
   12. Bachmann Adrian                84 Hombrechtikon                22.40,5  (8304)  K/MJA/5.       ¦ 
   13. Rutishauser Martin             67 Oetwil am See                22.48,3  (8224)  K/M30/2.       ¦ 
   14. Rohner Markus                  83 Au SG                        22.52,3  (8217)  K/MJA/6.       ¦ 
   15. Kummer Adrian                  81 Uster                        22.55,6  (8147)  K/MJ/4.        ¦ 
   16. Hauser Thomas                  83 Illnau                       23.03,3  (8095)  K/MJA/7.       ¦ 
   16. Gwerder Cornel                 73 Rothenthurm                  23.03,3  (8329)  K/M20/4.       ¦ 
   18. Zihlmann Willi                 67 Oberkirch LU                 23.04,9  (8299)  K/M30/3.       ¦ 
   19. Flück Maik                     80 Bettlach                     23.05,3  (8059)  K/M20/5.       ¦ 
   20. Egli Gérard                    64 Mönchaltorf                  23.05,6  (8046)  K/M30/4.       ¦ 
   21. Vogel Christian                77 Dottikon                     23.07,5  (8273)  K/M20/6.       ¦ 
   22. Fuchs Raphael                  84 Muttenz                      23.12,9  (8068)  K/MJA/8.       ¦ 
   23. Wettstein Röne                 62 Uster                        23.17,4  (8283)  K/M30/5.       ¦ 
   24. Menzi Christoph                84 Forch                        23.19,0  (8178)  K/MJA/9.       ¦ 
   25. Schmid Christian               79 Effretikon                   23.23,2  (8232)  K/M20/7.       ¦ 
   26. Krause Dieter                  57 Embrach                      23.36,2  (8143)  K/M40/1.       ¦ 
   27. Häberling Jürg                 ?? Stallikon                    23.37,6  (8089)  K/M20/8.       ¦ 
   28. Stierli Adrian                 82 Effretikon                   23.40,9  (8253)  K/MJ/5.        ¦ 
   29. Thommen Werner                 51 Hemmiken                     23.41,7  (8263)  K/M40/2.       ¦ 
   30. Blum Markus                    75 Beromünster                  23.47,2  (8022)  K/M20/9.       ¦ 
   31. Kratter Enrico                 65 Rüti                         24.02,4  (8142)  K/M30/6.       ¦ 
   32. Suter Kurt                     42 Gränichen                    24.14,1  (8259)  K/M50/1.       ¦ 
   33. Huber Markus                   82 Thalwil                      24.22,3  (8113)  K/MJ/6.        ¦ 
   34. Kläger René                    70 Flawil                       24.25,2  (8137)  K/M30/7.       ¦ 
   35. Müller Tobias                  83 Ennenda                      24.44,2  (8189)  K/MJA/10.      ¦ 
   36. Lienhart Thomi                 81 Bottmingen                   24.46,6  (8158)  K/MJ/7.        ¦ 
   37. Strebel Daniel                 82 Stäfa                        24.48,5  (8319)  K/MJ/8.        ¦ 
   38. Roth Andy                      57 Brittnau                     24.49,0  (8220)  K/M40/3.       ¦ 
   39. Helbling Martin                65 Jona                         24.49,5  (8101)  K/M30/8.       ¦ 
   40. Nussbaumer Rolf                78 Uster                        24.59,2  (8195)  K/M20/10.      ¦ 
   41. Jampen Sebastian               85 Hittnau                      25.04,2  (8124)  K/MJA/11.      ¦ 
   42. Obrist Fabian                  85 Ottikon                      25.08,1  (8197)  K/MJA/12.      ¦ 
   43. Pauli Hans-Rudolf              45 Uster                        25.11,4  (8313)  K/M50/2.       ¦ 
   44. Martinez Santiago              70 Horgen                       25.13,7  (8168)  K/M30/9.       ¦ 
   45. Peterhans Robert               58 Zürich                       25.18,1  (8207)  K/M40/4.       ¦ 
   46. Laager Alex                    77 Wolfhausen                   25.19,4  (8150)  K/M20/11.      ¦ 
   47. Habegger Erich                 62 Dübendorf                    25.19,6  (8088)  K/M30/10.      ¦ 
   48. Weber Kurt                     46 Zürich                       25.23,8  (8326)  K/M50/3.       ¦ 
   49. Schibli Marcel                 49 Zürich                       25.31,5  (8230)  K/M50/4.       ¦ 
   50. Heinzer Ruedi                  52 Seuzach                      25.33,3  (8100)  K/M40/5.       ¦ 
   51. Mora Raphael                   82 Wettingen                    25.35,9  (8185)  K/MJ/9.        ¦ 
   52. Kläger Roger                   70 Sonnental                    25.39,2  (8138)  K/M30/11.      ¦ 
   53. Voney Benedikt                 41 Rotkreuz                     25.54,1  (8327)  K/M50/5.       ¦ 
   54. Freissler Werner               48 Zürich                       25.58,0  (8066)  K/M50/6.       ¦ 
   55. Meier Eugen                    50 Schübelbach                  26.01,6  (8323)  K/M50/7.       ¦ 
   56. Frehner Ivo                    84 Castrisch                    26.02,4  (8060)  K/MJA/13.      ¦ 
   57. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                   26.03,7  (8070)  K/M50/8.       ¦ 
   58. Mazzotti Marco                 60 Zürich                       26.09,7  (8174)  K/M40/6.       ¦ 
   59. Blattmann Bruno                77 Alosen (Oberägeri)           26.10,7  (8021)  K/M20/12.      ¦ 
   60. Wietlisbach Rolf               67 Berikon                      26.14,9  (8289)  K/M30/12.      ¦ 
   61. Wyder Iwan                     71 Uster                        26.21,9  (8293)  K/M20/13.      ¦ 
   62. Freimueller Peter              40 Adliswil                     26.28,7  (8065)  K/M60/1.       ¦ 
   63. Arrigo Murio                   76 Näfels                       26.29,7  (8010)  K/M20/14.      ¦ 
   64. Rötheli Heinz                  47 Zürich                       26.32,6  (8222)  K/M50/9.       ¦ 
   65. Huber René                     68 Effretikon                   26.42,7  (8309)  K/M30/13.      ¦ 
   66. Kamm Heinz                     48 Näfels                       26.45,8  (8131)  K/M50/10.      ¦ 
   67. Rueegg Andreas                 80 Mönchaltorf                  26.46,7  (8223)  K/M20/15.      ¦ 
   68. Holzinger Adrian               67 Greifensee                   26.47,4  (8107)  K/M30/14.      ¦ 
   69. Roost Armin                    83 Uster                        26.49,7  (8219)  K/MJA/14.      ¦ 
   70. Haase Armin                    84 D-Prenzlau                   26.53,8  (8086)  K/MJA/15.      ¦ 
   71. Affolter Sven                  ?? Zürich                       26.54,0  (8004)  K/M20/16.      ¦ 
   72. Kistler Stefan                 60 Uster                        27.00,8  (8136)  K/M40/7.       ¦ 
   73. Obrist Thomas                  55 Ottikon                      27.03,3  (8198)  K/M40/8.       ¦ 
   74. Hulliger Michael               86 Brienz BE                    27.03,5  (8118)  K/MJA/16.      ¦ 
   75. Command Jean-Michel            54 Wallisellen                  27.05,2  (8038)  K/M40/9.       ¦ 
   76. Frehner Michel                 69 Uster                        27.05,3  (8061)  K/M30/15.      ¦ 
   77. Tschirren Christian            71 Lommis                       27.09,5  (8272)  K/M20/17.      ¦ 
   78. Walter Urs                     62 Arni-Islisberg               27.13,8  (8277)  K/M30/16.      ¦ 
   79. Wiedmer Willy                  63 Bubikon                      27.18,6  (8287)  K/M30/17.      ¦ 
   80. Schärer Ronny                  83 Greifensee                   27.19,4  (8227)  K/MJA/17.      ¦ 
   81. Ebinger Peter                  80 Uster                        27.22,0  (8044)  K/M20/18.      ¦ 
   82. Erb Markus                     64 Winterthur                   27.23,9  (8054)  K/M30/18.      ¦ 
   83. Hefti Peter                    78 Effretikon                   27.29,9  (8097)  K/M20/19.      ¦ 
   84. Hegnauer Juerg                 65 Weisslingen                  27.35,5  (8099)  K/M30/19.      ¦ 
   85. Kälin Karl                     51 Wangen                       27.36,5  (8324)  K/M40/10.      ¦ 
   86. Baumgartner Samuel             71 Wangen an der Aare           27.39,7  (8015)  K/M20/20.      ¦ 
   87. Moser Bernhard                 59 Gränichen                    27.39,9  (8312)  K/M40/11.      ¦ 
   88. Werder Roland                  54 Fehraltorf                   27.41,2  (8281)  K/M40/12.      ¦ 
   89. Haase Frank                    84 D-Prenzlau                   27.43,8  (8087)  K/MJA/18.      ¦ 
   90. Schreier Charles               64 Thun                         27.45,2  (8316)  K/M30/20.      ¦ 
   91. Frei Daniel                    65 Schönbühl-Urtenen            27.45,8  (8063)  K/M30/21.      ¦ 
   92. Tschiemer Marcel               63 Wolfhausen                   27.46,1  (8271)  K/M30/22.      ¦ 
   93. Bareth Hans-Peter              63 Grüningen                    27.46,9  (8012)  K/M30/23.      ¦ 
   94. Bohnsack Rolf                  65 Uster                        27.48,0  (8023)  K/M30/24.      ¦ 
   95. Widmer Peter                   45 Kloten                       27.51,9  (8285)  K/M50/11.      ¦ 
   96. Roth Eric                      69 Zürich                       27.52,0  (8221)  K/M30/25.      ¦ 
   97. Meyer Jack                     54 Rafz                         27.53,5  (8180)  K/M40/13.      ¦ 
   98. Wolfisberg Urs                 69 Winterthur                   27.53,8  (8292)  K/M30/26.      ¦ 
   99. Klenk Jürgen                   64 Adliswil                     27.58,9  (8139)  K/M30/27.      ¦ 
  100. Tischer-Stutz Georg            68 Zürich                       27.59,6  (8265)  K/M30/28.      ¦ 
  101. Matt Eugen                     45 Lachen SZ                    28.05,0  (8171)  K/M50/12.      ¦ 
  102. Funk Flavio                    53 Uster                        28.06,4  (8069)  K/M40/14.      ¦ 
  103. Hofer Heinz                    52 Sirnach                      28.06,8  (8105)  K/M40/15.      ¦ 
  104. Haueis Arthur                  51 Dübendorf                    28.09,9  (8094)  K/M40/16.      ¦ 
  105. Dreher Helmut                  38 Bachenbülach                 28.14,7  (8043)  K/M60/2.       ¦ 
  106. Millius Giovanni               70 Glattfelden                  28.19,6  (8182)  K/M30/29.      ¦ 
  107. Toletti Oliver                 63 St-Légier-Chiésaz            28.23,1  (8267)  K/M30/30.      ¦ 
  108. Berger Hanspeter               54 Höri                         28.24,0  (8017)  K/M40/17.      ¦ 
  109. Kuhn Paul                      50 Zollikon                     28.25,1  (8145)  K/M50/13.      ¦ 
  110. Sommer Ernest W.               47 Uster                        28.37,8  (8244)  K/M50/14.      ¦ 
  111. Altorfer Martin                62 Uster                        28.39,7  (8006)  K/M30/31.      ¦ 
  112. Rentsch Thomas                 64 Egg b. Zürich                28.43,5  (8212)  K/M30/32.      ¦ 
  113. Kobler Christoph               78 Arosa                        28.51,3  (8141)  K/M20/21.      ¦ 
  114. Homberger Ernst                43 Uster                        28.52,7  (8108)  K/M50/15.      ¦ 
  115. Jans Josef                     53 Seuzach                      28.54,6  (8126)  K/M40/18.      ¦ 
  116. Haab Urs                       43 Wetzikon ZH                  29.04,5  (8085)  K/M50/16.      ¦ 
  117. Lieber Walter                  41 Illnau                       29.06,9  (8156)  K/M50/17.      ¦ 
  118. Calvet Mula Teodoro            48 Bern                         29.07,1  (8032)  K/M50/18.      ¦ 
  119. Nadler Urs                     55 Wasterkingen                 29.07,4  (8192)  K/M40/19.      ¦ 
  120. Bernet Josef                   60 Frick                        29.10,9  (8018)  K/M40/20.      ¦ 
  121. Lavanchy Christian             84 Volketswil                   29.12,0  (8152)  K/MJA/19.      ¦ 
  122. Mathys Fritz                   48 Rubigen                      29.13,5  (8170)  K/M50/19.      ¦ 
  123. Altwegg Heinz                  57 Fehraltorf                   29.14,4  (8007)  K/M40/21.      ¦ 
  124. Taverner Christian             75 Uster                        29.15,1  (8260)  K/M20/22.      ¦ 
  125. Catania Vincenzo               71 Basel                        29.24,2  (8035)  K/M20/23.      ¦ 
  126. Ochsenbein André               63 Russikon                     29.27,9  (8199)  K/M30/33.      ¦ 
  127. Thut Peter                     52 Dielsdorf                    29.33,2  (8264)  K/M40/22.      ¦ 
  128. Käser Jürg                     63 Kloten                       29.33,9  (8132)  K/M30/34.      ¦ 
  129. Steiner Silvan                 86 St. Gallen                   29.34,7  (8251)  K/MJA/20.      ¦ 
  130. Zimmermann Urs Charles         54 Greifensee                   29.35,8  (8301)  K/M40/23.      ¦ 
  131. Vontobel Lars                  75 Rüti ZH                      29.42,6  (8322)  K/M20/24.      ¦ 
  132. Castelberg Raymond             86 Zürich                       29.43,4  (8034)  K/MJA/21.      ¦ 
  133. Kurtz André                    52 Riehen                       29.46,0  (8149)  K/M40/24.      ¦ 
  134. Zehntner Manuel                83 Seegräben                    29.46,6  (8296)  K/MJA/22.      ¦ 
  135. Gysin Roland                   57 Zürich                       29.54,2  (8084)  K/M40/25.      ¦ 
  136. Mohn Markus                    63 Uster                        29.54,8  (8183)  K/M30/35.      ¦ 
  137. Bollier Roland                 77 Wädenswil                    29.55,9  (8024)  K/M20/25.      ¦ 
  137. Eidam Cyrill                   81 Ebmatingen                   29.55,9  (8050)  K/MJ/10.       ¦ 
  139. Burkhart Kaspar                35 Wohlen AG                    29.56,9  (8031)  K/M60/3.       ¦ 
  139. Huguelit Philippe              62 Oetwil am See                29.56,9  (8117)  K/M30/36.      ¦ 
  141. Mohn Richard                   66 Uster                        29.58,4  (8184)  K/M30/37.      ¦ 
  142. Graf Roger                     73 Nänikon                      29.59,5  (8076)  K/M20/26.      ¦ 
  143. Knoerle Silvio                 53 Uster                        30.02,2  (8140)  K/M40/26.      ¦ 
  144. Aebischer Stephan              46 Zürich                       30.02,8  (8003)  K/M50/20.      ¦ 
  145. Stucki Hans                    30 Wila                         30.04,4  (8255)  K/M70/1.       ¦ 
  146. Jampen Armin                   60 Illnau                       30.07,0  (8123)  K/M40/27.      ¦ 
  147. Spadarotto Gino                52 Chur                         30.07,9  (8245)  K/M40/28.      ¦ 
  148. Huber August                   53 Wiezikon                     30.09,7  (8112)  K/M40/29.      ¦ 
  149. Kaufmann Peter                 58 Münchenbuchsee               30.21,4  (8134)  K/M40/30.      ¦ 
  150. Kaufmann Christoph             68 Schlatt                      30.21,5  (8133)  K/M30/38.      ¦ 
  151. Pfenninger Peter               50 Buchs AG                     30.23,7  (8208)  K/M50/21.      ¦ 
  152. Schwander Beat                 51 Zürich                       30.26,4  (8237)  K/M40/31.      ¦ 
  153. Moser Markus                   64 Zürich                       30.34,6  (8187)  K/M30/39.      ¦ 
  154. Peter Heinz                    35 Illnau                       30.43,0  (8314)  K/M60/4.       ¦ 
  155. Lüthy Walter                   45 Brugg                        30.43,4  (8162)  K/M50/22.      ¦ 
  156. Kaiser Walter                  48 Thalwil                      30.45,3  (8129)  K/M50/23.      ¦ 
  157. Herger Toni                    64 Schmerikon                   30.53,8  (8103)  K/M30/40.      ¦ 
  158. Müller Urs                     53 Jegenstorf                   30.56,1  (8190)  K/M40/32.      ¦ 
  159. Angehrn Andi                   71 Zürich                       31.01,7  (8008)  K/M20/27.      ¦ 
  160. Brunner Hans                   66 Winterthur                   31.04,6  (8305)  K/M30/41.      ¦ 
  161. Tonic Josip                    42 Schlieren                    31.06,1  (8321)  K/M50/24.      ¦ 
  162. Pietsch Volker                 61 Feldmeilen                   31.09,3  (8209)  K/M30/42.      ¦ 
  163. Graf Rolf                      54 Uster                        31.10,3  (8077)  K/M40/33.      ¦ 
  164. Meszaros Janos                 43 H-Tatabanya                  31.10,5  (8179)  K/M50/25.      ¦ 
  165. Jani Wieslaw                   49 Warth                        31.13,3  (8125)  K/M50/26.      ¦ 
  166. Theiner Adolf                  77 I-Mals                       31.14,6  (8262)  K/M20/28.      ¦ 
  167. Staub Stefan                   62 Wetzikon                     31.20,4  (8246)  K/M30/43.      ¦ 
  168. Fleisch Marcel                 68 Benglen                      31.20,7  (8058)  K/M30/44.      ¦ 
  169. Paganini Mario                 56 Muhen                        31.22,3  (8202)  K/M40/34.      ¦ 
  170. Thalmann Hans                  41 Uster                        31.25,7  (8320)  K/M50/27.      ¦ 
  171. Imhof Walter                   59 Oberglatt ZH                 31.26,3  (8120)  K/M40/35.      ¦ 
  172. Moser Bruno                    43 Oberhasli                    31.28,3  (8186)  K/M50/28.      ¦ 
  173. Cutka Johannes                 60 Nürensdorf                   31.32,2  (8040)  K/M40/36.      ¦ 
  174. Widmer René                    36 Uster                        31.33,9  (8286)  K/M60/5.       ¦ 
  175. Service Colin                  46 Wetzikon ZH                  31.40,2  (8242)  K/M50/29.      ¦ 
  176. Haechler Rene                  40 Zürich                       31.45,1  (8090)  K/M60/6.       ¦ 
  177. Zurbuchen Joachim              41 Freienbach                   31.47,1  (8303)  K/M50/30.      ¦ 
  178. Maager Max                     51 Hombrechtikon                31.50,8  (8165)  K/M40/37.      ¦ 
  179. Leiser Werner                  41 Zürich                       31.53,5  (8154)  K/M50/31.      ¦ 
  180. Steiner Dario                  86 St. Gallen                   31.55,0  (8249)  K/MJA/23.      ¦ 
  181. James Gregory                  64 Baar                         31.55,3  (8122)  K/M30/45.      ¦ 
  182. Häne Alfons                    45 Wilen                        32.03,6  (8091)  K/M50/32.      ¦ 
  183. Brändle Pascal                 64 Winterthur                   32.05,1  (8025)  K/M30/46.      ¦ 
  184. Nagel Martin                   57 Wisen SO                     32.07,4  (8193)  K/M40/38.      ¦ 
  185. Garbely Marc                   75 Rüfenacht BE                 32.11,9  (8307)  K/M20/29.      ¦ 
  186. Wiesli Roger                   69 Egg b. Zürich                32.12,2  (8288)  K/M30/47.      ¦ 
  187. Ladher Jagdish                 64 Uster                        32.14,8  (8151)  K/M30/48.      ¦ 
  188. Lüthi Rolf                     50 Forch                        32.15,9  (8161)  K/M50/33.      ¦ 
  189. Keller Othmar                  55 Oberhelfenschwil             32.19,3  (8135)  K/M40/39.      ¦ 
  190. Degelo Josef                   30 Burgdorf                     32.20,4  (8042)  K/M70/2.       ¦ 
  191. Gassmann Jürg                  56 Illnau                       32.35,1  (8072)  K/M40/40.      ¦ 
  192. Robert-Tissot Iwan             85 Uster                        32.37,4  (8216)  K/MJA/24.      ¦ 
  193. Scheidegger Philipp            71 Zürich                       32.37,8  (8229)  K/M20/30.      ¦ 
  194. Gubler Jean-Jacques            50 Uster                        32.38,7  (8080)  K/M50/34.      ¦ 
  195. Arn Martin                     64 Dielsdorf                    32.42,2  (8009)  K/M30/49.      ¦ 
  196. Adank Sven                     69 Stäfa                        32.48,2  (8002)  K/M30/50.      ¦ 
  197. Temperli Heinz                 69 Stein SG                     32.48,7  (8325)  K/M30/51.      ¦ 
  198. Kälin Daniel                   76 Neuenkirch                   32.54,5  (8130)  K/M20/31.      ¦ 
  199. Trüssel Bruno                  44 Horgen                       33.03,1  (8270)  K/M50/35.      ¦ 
  200. Hug Siegfried                  70 Winterthur                   33.05,0  (8115)  K/M30/52.      ¦ 
  201. Riesen Daniel                  55 Embrach                      33.10,2  (8215)  K/M40/41.      ¦ 
  202. Peier Erhart                   54 Greifensee                   33.24,5  (8205)  K/M40/42.      ¦ 
  203. Pantoja A.                     68 Therwil                      33.25,2  (8203)  K/M30/53.      ¦ 
  204. Suter Hansruedi                43 Hegnau                       33.25,7  (8258)  K/M50/36.      ¦ 
  204. Wickli Fritz                   31 Riehen                       33.25,7  (8284)  K/M60/7.       ¦ 
  206. Tobler Kurt                    41 Buchs ZH                     33.27,8  (8266)  K/M50/37.      ¦ 
  207. Schweizer Peter                43 Rafz                         33.31,9  (8239)  K/M50/38.      ¦ 
  208. Stüdeli Peter                  64 Ittigen                      33.33,1  (8256)  K/M30/54.      ¦ 
  209. Bucher Bruno                   48 Mönchaltorf                  33.34,3  (8028)  K/M50/39.      ¦ 
  210. Bigler Walter                  47 Dänikon ZH                   33.37,5  (8020)  K/M50/40.      ¦ 
  211. von Felten Peter               56 Rheinau                      33.42,4  (8275)  K/M40/43.      ¦ 
  212. Müller Viktor                  45 Allenwinden                  33.48,3  (8191)  K/M50/41.      ¦ 
  213. Hofer Rolf                     54 Uster                        33.48,9  (8106)  K/M40/44.      ¦ 
  214. Niggli Christoph               57 Olten                        33.52,5  (8194)  K/M40/45.      ¦ 
  215. Sargeant Michael               59 Dübendorf                    33.54,0  (8226)  K/M40/46.      ¦ 
  216. Lüdi René                      45 Uster                        34.01,4  (8160)  K/M50/42.      ¦ 
  217. Walder Diego                   86 Kloten                       34.01,6  (8333)  K/MJA/25.      ¦ 
  218. Schilter Jörg                  62 Zürich                       34.05,8  (8231)  K/M30/55.      ¦ 
  219. Schneuwly Philippe             64 Winterthur                   34.07,4  (8235)  K/M30/56.      ¦ 
  220. Steiner Markus                 55 Dornach                      34.13,0  (8250)  K/M40/47.      ¦ 
  221. Mathis Georg                   54 Bülach                       34.20,5  (8169)  K/M40/48.      ¦ 
  222. Chatelain Pascal               69 Zürich                       34.43,0  (8037)  K/M30/57.      ¦ 
  223. Savary Daniel                  64 Nänikon                      35.02,5  (8332)  K/M30/58.      ¦ 
  224. Studer Pius                    33 Bülach                       35.06,2  (8257)  K/M60/8.       ¦ 
  225. Frei Walter                    38 Trimmis                      35.06,3  (8064)  K/M60/9.       ¦ 
  226. Weber Christoph                56 Wetzikon ZH                  35.13,6  (8279)  K/M40/49.      ¦ 
  227. Stepan Antalne                 50 H-Tatabanya                  35.21,7  (8318)  K/M50/43.      ¦ 
  228. Jeger Toni                     50 Dornach                      35.22,0  (8127)  K/M50/44.      ¦ 
  229. Frei Aldo                      55 Winterthur                   35.29,1  (8062)  K/M40/50.      ¦ 
  230. Cattaneo Kurt                  47 Balterswil                   35.29,6  (8036)  K/M50/45.      ¦ 
  231. Hotz Bruno                     48 Mönchaltorf                  35.45,7  (8111)  K/M50/46.      ¦ 
  232. Höner Martin                   49 Uetikon am See               35.47,9  (8110)  K/M50/47.      ¦ 
  233. Rothenberger Hans              47 Uster                        35.49,8  (8315)  K/M50/48.      ¦ 
  234. Rapold Thomas                  55 Uitikon Waldegg              35.51,5  (8211)  K/M40/51.      ¦ 
  235. Maag Bernhard                  67 Regensdorf                   35.52,2  (8164)  K/M30/59.      ¦ 
  236. Mährle Reinhard                46 Greifensee                   35.53,1  (8166)  K/M50/49.      ¦ 
  237. Gutmann Ernst                  48 Rueti                        35.59,6  (8083)  K/M50/50.      ¦ 
  237. Kühne Heinz                    52 Pfungen                      35.59,6  (8146)  K/M40/52.      ¦ 
  239. Gempeler Hans-Ulrich           52 Uster                        36.04,5  (8308)  K/M40/53.      ¦ 
  240. Schneider Werner               45 Uster                        36.10,7  (2132)  K/M50/51.      ¦ 
  241. Zahner Mathias                 53 Uster                        36.17,3  (8328)  K/M40/54.      ¦ 
  242. Gauhl Stephan                  65 Zürich                       36.23,2  (8073)  K/M30/60.      ¦ 
  243. Meier Erich                    56 Homburg                      36.23,3  (8175)  K/M40/55.      ¦ 
  244. Gasser Arthur                  52 Kriens                       36.45,6  (8071)  K/M40/56.      ¦ 
  245. Gürtler René                   42 Basel                        36.49,9  (8081)  K/M50/52.      ¦ 
  246. Lederer Ingo                   70 Pfäffikon ZH                 36.51,0  (8153)  K/M30/61.      ¦ 
  247. Romann Jacques                 26 Oftringen                    36.51,5  (8218)  K/M70/3.       ¦ 
  248. Straub Peter                   44 Horgen                       37.01,8  (8254)  K/M50/53.      ¦ 
  249. Affolter Peter                 54 Küsnacht ZH                  37.09,0  (8331)  K/M40/57.      ¦ 
  250. De Vries Ingo                  47 Zürich                       37.17,2  (8306)  K/M50/54.      ¦ 
  251. Staubli Edgar                  38 Zug                          37.23,7  (8247)  K/M60/10.      ¦ 
  252. Faeh Beat                      59 Schaffhausen                 38.07,0  (8056)  K/M40/58.      ¦ 
  253. Wyss Walter                    58 Zürich                       38.43,3  (8294)  K/M40/59.      ¦ 
  254. Held Herbert                   26 Horgen                       38.44,4  (8102)  K/M70/4.       ¦ 
  255. Künzli Matthias                73 Volketswil                   38.49,3  (8148)  K/M20/32.      ¦ 
  256. Rickli Beat                    49 Burgdorf                     39.03,7  (8213)  K/M50/55.      ¦ 
  257. Parpan Christian               27 Zürich                       39.30,3  (8204)  K/M70/5.       ¦ 
  258. Huber Thomas                   72 Lachen SZ                    39.44,0  (8114)  K/M20/33.      ¦ 
  259. Engi Daniel                    63 Trimmis                      40.32,9  (8053)  K/M30/62.      ¦ 
  260. Schaub Fulvio                  25 Benglen                      41.01,8  (8228)  K/M70/6.       ¦ 
  261. Ehrbar Fritz                   33 Kuesnacht                    44.37,7  (8048)  K/M60/11.      ¦ 
  262. Tompich Miroslav               26 Bülach                       48.04,6  (8268)  K/M70/7.       ¦ 
  ---  Bartholet Marco                71 Glattbrugg                aufgegeben  (8013)  K/M20          ¦ 
  ---  Riedi Hansjuerg                43 Sirnach                   aufgegeben  (8214)  K/M50          ¦ 
  ---  Schmidheiny Peter              46 Hombrechtikon             aufgegeben  (8233)  K/M50          ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.