(58) 1.2 km Mädchen F

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (58) 1.2 km Mädchen F

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Andrea                   93 Uster                         5.46,2  (9224)   ¦ 
    2. Muhl Silvana                   93 Büttenhardt                   5.54,1  (9229)   ¦ 
    3. Boschung Fabienne              93 Kloten                        6.04,2  (9204)   ¦ 
    4. Helfenberger Séline            93 Arnegg                        6.07,3  (9215)   ¦ 
    5. Müller Geraldine               93 Unterägeri                    6.12,2  (9242)   ¦ 
    6. Scherrer Delia                 94 Bütschwil                     6.12,3  (9234)   ¦ 
    7. Trüb Stefanie                  93 Uster                         6.16,7  (9239)   ¦ 
    8. Amey Rebecca                   94 Kloten                        6.18,1  (9201)   ¦ 
    9. Spescha Livia                  93 Fällanden                     6.25,4  (9237)   ¦ 
   10. Denzler Nora                   93 Uster                         6.25,5  (9208)   ¦ 
   11. Meier Bianca                   93 Wetzikon ZH                   6.27,7  (9225)   ¦ 
   12. Kistler Rahel                  94 Uster                         6.34,0  (9217)   ¦ 
   13. Denzler Olivia                 95 Uster                         6.51,6  (9209)   ¦ 
   14. Mohn Natalie                   93 Uster                         7.00,0  (9227)   ¦ 
   15. Neumayer Kelly                 94 Dietikon                      7.00,3  (9230)   ¦ 
   16. Glaus Julia                    93 Thalwil                       7.02,8  (9213)   ¦ 
   17. Kündig Kerstin                 93 Wetzikon ZH                   7.06,8  (9219)   ¦ 
   18. Nussbaumer Vanessa             95 Männedorf                     7.08,0  (9243)   ¦ 
   19. Salzmann Alina                 94 Uster                         7.10,5  (9233)   ¦ 
   20. Brägger Bettina                94 Wolfhausen                    7.12,7  (9205)   ¦ 
   21. Marti Nathalie                 94 Winterberg ZH                 7.19,5  (9223)   ¦ 
   22. Decorvet Catherine             93 Thalwil                       7.23,3  (9207)   ¦ 
   23. Schümperli Valerie             94 Uster                         7.26,9  (9236)   ¦ 
   24. Luxemburger Lara               94 D-Gottmadingen                7.33,2  (9222)   ¦ 
   25. Issroff Jemma                  95 Zürich                        7.40,3  (9216)   ¦ 
   26. Paternostro Shari              93 Uster                         7.44,4  (9232)   ¦ 
   27. Spiess Sarah                   94 Niederscherli                 7.55,1  (9238)   ¦ 
   28. Schnetgöke Nicole              95 D-Küssaberg                   7.57,0  (9235)   ¦ 
   29. Berglas Gabriela               93 Pfaffhausen                   7.58,2  (9203)   ¦ 
   30. Moser Elena                    95 Pfaffhausen                   8.00,9  (9228)   ¦ 
   31. Gujan Sarina                   95 Uster                         8.01,9  (9214)   ¦ 
   32. Zarotti Chiara                 94 Uster                         8.06,5  (9240)   ¦ 
   33. Derungs Flavia                 96 Oberglatt ZH                  8.08,4  (9210)   ¦ 
   34. Leu Pia                        93 Toffen                        8.08,9  (9220)   ¦ 
   35. Becher Alexandra               95 Uster                         8.18,0  (9202)   ¦ 
   36. Lindauer Nicole                95 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              8.31,8  (9221)   ¦ 
   37. Krummenacher Jennifer          95 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              8.32,8  (9218)   ¦ 
   38. Giudici Debora                 96 Wila                          9.22,9  (9211)   ¦ 
   39. Giudici Giulia                 96 Wila                          9.33,0  (9212)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.