(52) 1.2 km Knaben E

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (52) 1.2 km Knaben E

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bareth Robin Lukas             91 Grüningen                     4.34,8  (9404)   ¦ 
    2. Bochtler Nicola                92 Laupen ZH                     4.35,8  (9409)   ¦ 
    3. Bühler Jürg                    91 Staad SG                      4.38,5  (9412)   ¦ 
    4. Frei Raphael                   91 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.38,9  (9428)   ¦ 
    5. Berger Sandro                  91 Rafz                          4.59,4  (9406)   ¦ 
    6. Widmer Steven                  92 Spreitenbach                  5.01,1  (9483)   ¦ 
    7. Wirth Sandro                   91 Steinmaur                     5.03,3  (9484)   ¦ 
    8. Haas Beda                      91 Uster                         5.03,7  (9436)   ¦ 
    9. Blöchlinger Dominik            92 Gross                         5.04,1  (9408)   ¦ 
   10. Sprunger Sandy Roland          92 Blauen                        5.05,7  (9476)   ¦ 
   11. Thoma Kevin                    92 Uster                         5.07,7  (9479)   ¦ 
   12. Stucki Cornel                  91 St. Gallenkappel              5.09,3  (9478)   ¦ 
   13. Hensch Andreas                 91 Fläsch                        5.11,7  (9437)   ¦ 
   14. Lendenmann Samuel              91 Rüti ZH                       5.12,3  (9449)   ¦ 
   15. Brem Mirco                     91 Seuzach                       5.12,5  (9411)   ¦ 
   16. Black Simon                    92 Forch                         5.13,4  (9407)   ¦ 
   17. Rhyner Simon                   91 Zürich                        5.15,9  (9459)   ¦ 
   18. Steffen Fabio                  92 Hettlingen                    5.16,2  (9477)   ¦ 
   19. Lacher Marco                   91 Einsiedeln                    5.16,3  (9448)   ¦ 
   20. Meier Silvio                   91 Schaffhausen                  5.18,9  (9453)   ¦ 
   21. Feucht Lorenz                  ?? Rüti ZH                       5.19,2  (9516)   ¦ 
   22. Ryffel Lukas                   92 Uster                         5.20,2  (9466)   ¦ 
   23. Zeller Reto                    92 Murg                          5.20,3  (9488)   ¦ 
   24. Cutka Markus                   91 Nürensdorf                    5.21,9  (9418)   ¦ 
   25. Romualdi Timon                 91 Steinmaur                     5.23,6  (9464)   ¦ 
   26. Seeger Sebastian               91 Tegerfelden                   5.24,0  (9474)   ¦ 
   27. Flückiger Pascal               91 Wintersingen                  5.24,3  (9426)   ¦ 
   28. Zarotti Gian                   91 Uster                         5.26,2  (9487)   ¦ 
   29. Burkhard Josua                 92 Uster                         5.26,6  (9414)   ¦ 
   30. Wegmann Simon                  91 Uster                         5.26,8  (9482)   ¦ 
   31. Auer Dario                     92 Uster                         5.27,9  (9403)   ¦ 
   32. Kistler Dimitri                92 Uster                         5.28,4  (9443)   ¦ 
   33. Gross Michael                  91 Zürich                        5.29,1  (9434)   ¦ 
   34. Urner Anjo                     92 Grüningen                     5.30,1  (9480)   ¦ 
   35. Bratschi Remo                  92 Brütten                       5.31,3  (9410)   ¦ 
   35. Würsch Reto                    91 Seelisberg                    5.31,3  (9486)   ¦ 
   37. Egli André                     91 Elgg                          5.33,9  (9424)   ¦ 
   37. Glättli Renato                 92 Humlikon                      5.33,9  (9430)   ¦ 
   39. Dahinden Erich                 91 Wetzikon ZH                   5.34,4  (9420)   ¦ 
   40. D'Hooghe Yves                  91 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.34,9  (9419)   ¦ 
   41. Jensen Nick                    92 Uster                         5.35,9  (9441)   ¦ 
   42. Marti Mathias                  91 Sool                          5.39,5  (9451)   ¦ 
   43. Canal Mario                    92 Uster                         5.39,6  (9416)   ¦ 
   44. Baumann Pablo                  91 Würenlos                      5.40,2  (9405)   ¦ 
   45. Keller Dario                   92 Oberhelfenschwil              5.40,5  (9442)   ¦ 
   46. Scholl Aron                    91 Uster                         5.41,5  (9473)   ¦ 
   47. Knup Marco                     91 Weinfelden                    5.43,6  (9445)   ¦ 
   48. Schädeli Sven                  92 Winkel                        5.44,1  (9469)   ¦ 
   49. Schädeli Marc                  91 Winkel                        5.44,6  (9468)   ¦ 
   50. Huber Philipp                  92 Uster                         5.47,7  (9439)   ¦ 
   51. Dickenmann Luzi                92 Sevgein                       5.48,2  (9422)   ¦ 
   52. Bühlmann Mike                  92 Stallikon                     5.48,6  (9413)   ¦ 
   53. Mazzotti Sergio                92 Zürich                        5.50,3  (9452)   ¦ 
   54. Knup Dominik                   92 Weinfelden                    5.51,1  (9444)   ¦ 
   55. Command Benjamin               92 Wallisellen                   5.53,1  (9417)   ¦ 
   56. Nagel Yannick                  92 Verscio                       5.53,2  (9457)   ¦ 
   57. Issroff Daniel                 92 Zürich                        5.55,8  (9440)   ¦ 
   58. Messinger Ethan                92 Zürich                        5.56,3  (9454)   ¦ 
   59. Spiess Marco                   92 Niederscherli                 5.58,8  (9475)   ¦ 
   60. Grieder Oliver                 91 Frauenfeld                    6.01,4  (9433)   ¦ 
   61. Riklin Lino                    92 Uster                         6.02,7  (9462)   ¦ 
   62. Künzli Ken                     91 Hegnau                        6.03,0  (9447)   ¦ 
   62. Moser Severin                  92 Zürich                        6.03,0  (9455)   ¦ 
   64. Feucht Patrick                 91 Rüti ZH                       6.04,6  (9425)   ¦ 
   65. Ochsner Luca                   92 Hittnau                       6.05,9  (9458)   ¦ 
   66. Däpp Gerald                    92 Zürich                        6.06,6  (9421)   ¦ 
   67. Grossenbacher Dominik          91 Zuchwil                       6.07,1  (9435)   ¦ 
   68. Altermatt Yves                 91 Hittnau                       6.07,7  (9402)   ¦ 
   69. Frischknecht Urs               92 Urnäsch                       6.08,1  (9429)   ¦ 
   70. Ribi Benedikt                  91 Fällanden                     6.08,7  (9460)   ¦ 
   70. Riwar Nico                     91 Zürich                        6.08,7  (9463)   ¦ 
   72. Schmidmajer Dino               92 Uster                         6.09,3  (9471)   ¦ 
   73. Luxemburger Tobias             92 D-Gottmadingen                6.09,5  (9450)   ¦ 
   74. Hostettler Jonas               91 Seuzach                       6.09,6  (9438)   ¦ 
   75. Schaffner Luc                  91 Wintersingen                  6.09,8  (9470)   ¦ 
   76. Albin Flavio                   91 Egg b. Zürich                 6.11,8  (9401)   ¦ 
   77. Villiger Dominik               91 Uster                         6.18,3  (9481)   ¦ 
   78. Schmidmajer Sascha             92 Wetzikon ZH                   6.19,5  (9472)   ¦ 
   79. Greub Jan                      92 Zeihen                        6.31,8  (9432)   ¦ 
   80. Würsch Patrik                  92 Seelisberg                    6.47,3  (9485)   ¦ 
   81. Ribi Jonathan                  92 Fällanden                     6.57,8  (9461)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.