(47) 3.4 km Mädchen C

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (47) 3.4 km Mädchen C

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Miglar Lina                    88 Wallisellen                  13.07,2  (9730)   ¦ 
    2. Schönenberger Angela           87 Mosnang                      13.07,3  (9740)   ¦ 
    3. Roth Nadja                     87 Brittnau                     13.27,3  (9735)   ¦ 
    4. Käser Esther                   87 Kloten                       13.31,1  (9720)   ¦ 
    5. Böllenrücher Melanie           87 Dänikon ZH                   14.02,0  (9761)   ¦ 
    6. Töller Sonia                   87 Davos Dorf                   14.05,9  (9745)   ¦ 
    7. Urner Raja                     88 Grüningen                    14.12,8  (9747)   ¦ 
    8. Belser Manuela                 88 Widen                        14.27,5  (9701)   ¦ 
    9. Koch Stephanie                 87 Frauenfeld                   14.31,4  (9754)   ¦ 
   10. Pauli Carole                   88 Zug                          14.34,3  (9733)   ¦ 
   11. Kuhn Stephanie                 87 Trimmis                      14.50,9  (9725)   ¦ 
   12. Lehmann Janine                 88 Rickenbach-Attikon           15.12,1  (9760)   ¦ 
   13. Weber Franziska                87 Oetwil am See                15.13,0  (9749)   ¦ 
   14. Malär Maren                    88 Trimmis                      15.20,9  (9729)   ¦ 
   15. Saâdi Dounia                   87 Zürich                       15.31,0  (9738)   ¦ 
   16. Karrer Flavia                  87 Schlieren                    15.47,1  (9719)   ¦ 
   17. Spescha Aline                  88 Fällanden                    15.47,3  (9742)   ¦ 
   18. Brem Patricia                  88 Seuzach                      15.50,5  (9704)   ¦ 
   19. Martoglio Michelle             87 Eschenbach SG                15.53,5  (9755)   ¦ 
   20. Vogelsang Silvia               88 Dottikon                     15.53,8  (9748)   ¦ 
   21. Stähli Noémi                   87 Zürich                       15.54,5  (9743)   ¦ 
   22. Nussbaumer Rahel               88 Mogelsberg                   15.56,7  (9732)   ¦ 
   23. Gubler Lisa                    87 Uster                        15.57,3  (9713)   ¦ 
   24. Huber Eveline                  88 Uster                        16.01,8  (9717)   ¦ 
   25. Jörg Tanja                     87 Obersteckholz                16.05,3  (9718)   ¦ 
   26. Zimmermann Katharina           88 Uster                        16.05,4  (9752)   ¦ 
   27. Müller Damaris                 88 Trimmis                      16.07,4  (9731)   ¦ 
   28. Wullschleger Lea               88 Pfungen                      16.07,8  (9750)   ¦ 
   29. Keller Stefanie                87 Gutenswil                    16.09,5  (9722)   ¦ 
   30. Soldini Loredana               88 Elgg                         16.10,5  (9741)   ¦ 
   31. Halbheer Dschin                88 Winterthur                   16.11,9  (9714)   ¦ 
   32. Ruchti Katrin                  87 Uster                        16.13,2  (9736)   ¦ 
   33. Straumann Sandra               87 Dänikon ZH                   16.18,0  (9757)   ¦ 
   34. Magdika Martina                88 Trübbach                     16.19,5  (9728)   ¦ 
   35. Zarotti Laura                  87 Uster                        16.23,8  (9751)   ¦ 
   36. Schaub Alessandra              88 Grüningen                    16.24,0  (9739)   ¦ 
   37. Kessler Doris                  88 Zug                          16.30,9  (9724)   ¦ 
   38. Kyburz Mirjam                  87 Bonstetten                   16.48,9  (9726)   ¦ 
   39. Kaufmann Patrizia              87 Dübendorf                    16.50,0  (9721)   ¦ 
   40. Trutmann Martina               87 Zürich                       16.56,8  (9746)   ¦ 
   41. Egger Carmen                   87 Zurzach                      16.58,4  (9707)   ¦ 
   42. Forde Cordelia                 88 Küsnacht ZH                  17.03,2  (9709)   ¦ 
   43. Ruchti Nina                    88 Uster                        17.17,2  (9737)   ¦ 
   44. Bratschi Iona                  88 Brütten                      17.17,5  (9702)   ¦ 
   45. Hartmeier Franziska            87 Elgg                         17.27,0  (9715)   ¦ 
   46. Frischknecht Melanie           88 Wolfhausen                   17.30,2  (9711)   ¦ 
   47. Frischknecht Claudia           87 Zürich                       17.43,3  (9710)   ¦ 
   48. De Marco Letizia               88 Wetzikon ZH                  17.46,5  (9705)   ¦ 
   49. Leu Sandra                     87 Toffen                       17.52,1  (9727)   ¦ 
   50. Faragò Claudia                 87 Arosa                        17.59,2  (9708)   ¦ 
   51. Kern Melanie                   87 Zürich                       18.14,6  (9723)   ¦ 
   52. Reber Tanja                    88 Wangen b. Olten              19.05,6  (9734)   ¦ 
   53. Breitenmoser Nina              87 Libingen                     19.19,8  (9703)   ¦ 
  ---  Duss Samira                    88 Goldingen                 aufgegeben  (9706)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.