(24) 6.2 km Männer M30

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (24) 6.2 km Männer M30

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schwere Patrick                70 Ennetbaden                   21.26,6  (8240)  6M/4.          ¦ 
    2. Rutishauser Martin             67 Oetwil am See                22.48,3  (8224)  6M/13.         ¦ 
    3. Zihlmann Willi                 67 Oberkirch LU                 23.04,9  (8299)  6M/18.         ¦ 
    4. Egli Gérard                    64 Mönchaltorf                  23.05,6  (8046)  6M/20.         ¦ 
    5. Wettstein Röne                 62 Uster                        23.17,4  (8283)  6M/23.         ¦ 
    6. Kratter Enrico                 65 Rüti                         24.02,4  (8142)  6M/31.         ¦ 
    7. Kläger René                    70 Flawil                       24.25,2  (8137)  6M/34.         ¦ 
    8. Helbling Martin                65 Jona                         24.49,5  (8101)  6M/39.         ¦ 
    9. Martinez Santiago              70 Horgen                       25.13,7  (8168)  6M/44.         ¦ 
   10. Habegger Erich                 62 Dübendorf                    25.19,6  (8088)  6M/47.         ¦ 
   11. Kläger Roger                   70 Sonnental                    25.39,2  (8138)  6M/52.         ¦ 
   12. Wietlisbach Rolf               67 Berikon                      26.14,9  (8289)  6M/60.         ¦ 
   13. Huber René                     68 Effretikon                   26.42,7  (8309)  6M/65.         ¦ 
   14. Holzinger Adrian               67 Greifensee                   26.47,4  (8107)  6M/68.         ¦ 
   15. Frehner Michel                 69 Uster                        27.05,3  (8061)  6M/76.         ¦ 
   16. Walter Urs                     62 Arni-Islisberg               27.13,8  (8277)  6M/78.         ¦ 
   17. Wiedmer Willy                  63 Bubikon                      27.18,6  (8287)  6M/79.         ¦ 
   18. Erb Markus                     64 Winterthur                   27.23,9  (8054)  6M/82.         ¦ 
   19. Hegnauer Juerg                 65 Weisslingen                  27.35,5  (8099)  6M/84.         ¦ 
   20. Schreier Charles               64 Thun                         27.45,2  (8316)  6M/90.         ¦ 
   21. Frei Daniel                    65 Schönbühl-Urtenen            27.45,8  (8063)  6M/91.         ¦ 
   22. Tschiemer Marcel               63 Wolfhausen                   27.46,1  (8271)  6M/92.         ¦ 
   23. Bareth Hans-Peter              63 Grüningen                    27.46,9  (8012)  6M/93.         ¦ 
   24. Bohnsack Rolf                  65 Uster                        27.48,0  (8023)  6M/94.         ¦ 
   25. Roth Eric                      69 Zürich                       27.52,0  (8221)  6M/96.         ¦ 
   26. Wolfisberg Urs                 69 Winterthur                   27.53,8  (8292)  6M/98.         ¦ 
   27. Klenk Jürgen                   64 Adliswil                     27.58,9  (8139)  6M/99.         ¦ 
   28. Tischer-Stutz Georg            68 Zürich                       27.59,6  (8265)  6M/100.        ¦ 
   29. Millius Giovanni               70 Glattfelden                  28.19,6  (8182)  6M/106.        ¦ 
   30. Toletti Oliver                 63 St-Légier-Chiésaz            28.23,1  (8267)  6M/107.        ¦ 
   31. Altorfer Martin                62 Uster                        28.39,7  (8006)  6M/111.        ¦ 
   32. Rentsch Thomas                 64 Egg b. Zürich                28.43,5  (8212)  6M/112.        ¦ 
   33. Ochsenbein André               63 Russikon                     29.27,9  (8199)  6M/126.        ¦ 
   34. Käser Jürg                     63 Kloten                       29.33,9  (8132)  6M/128.        ¦ 
   35. Mohn Markus                    63 Uster                        29.54,8  (8183)  6M/136.        ¦ 
   36. Huguelit Philippe              62 Oetwil am See                29.56,9  (8117)  6M/139.        ¦ 
   37. Mohn Richard                   66 Uster                        29.58,4  (8184)  6M/141.        ¦ 
   38. Kaufmann Christoph             68 Schlatt                      30.21,5  (8133)  6M/150.        ¦ 
   39. Moser Markus                   64 Zürich                       30.34,6  (8187)  6M/153.        ¦ 
   40. Herger Toni                    64 Schmerikon                   30.53,8  (8103)  6M/157.        ¦ 
   41. Brunner Hans                   66 Winterthur                   31.04,6  (8305)  6M/160.        ¦ 
   42. Pietsch Volker                 61 Feldmeilen                   31.09,3  (8209)  6M/162.        ¦ 
   43. Staub Stefan                   62 Wetzikon                     31.20,4  (8246)  6M/167.        ¦ 
   44. Fleisch Marcel                 68 Benglen                      31.20,7  (8058)  6M/168.        ¦ 
   45. James Gregory                  64 Baar                         31.55,3  (8122)  6M/181.        ¦ 
   46. Brändle Pascal                 64 Winterthur                   32.05,1  (8025)  6M/183.        ¦ 
   47. Wiesli Roger                   69 Egg b. Zürich                32.12,2  (8288)  6M/186.        ¦ 
   48. Ladher Jagdish                 64 Uster                        32.14,8  (8151)  6M/187.        ¦ 
   49. Arn Martin                     64 Dielsdorf                    32.42,2  (8009)  6M/195.        ¦ 
   50. Adank Sven                     69 Stäfa                        32.48,2  (8002)  6M/196.        ¦ 
   51. Temperli Heinz                 69 Stein SG                     32.48,7  (8325)  6M/197.        ¦ 
   52. Hug Siegfried                  70 Winterthur                   33.05,0  (8115)  6M/200.        ¦ 
   53. Pantoja A.                     68 Therwil                      33.25,2  (8203)  6M/203.        ¦ 
   54. Stüdeli Peter                  64 Ittigen                      33.33,1  (8256)  6M/208.        ¦ 
   55. Schilter Jörg                  62 Zürich                       34.05,8  (8231)  6M/218.        ¦ 
   56. Schneuwly Philippe             64 Winterthur                   34.07,4  (8235)  6M/219.        ¦ 
   57. Chatelain Pascal               69 Zürich                       34.43,0  (8037)  6M/222.        ¦ 
   58. Savary Daniel                  64 Nänikon                      35.02,5  (8332)  6M/223.        ¦ 
   59. Maag Bernhard                  67 Regensdorf                   35.52,2  (8164)  6M/235.        ¦ 
   60. Gauhl Stephan                  65 Zürich                       36.23,2  (8073)  6M/242.        ¦ 
   61. Lederer Ingo                   70 Pfäffikon ZH                 36.51,0  (8153)  6M/246.        ¦ 
   62. Engi Daniel                    63 Trimmis                      40.32,9  (8053)  6M/259.        ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.