(23) 6.2 km Männer M20

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (23) 6.2 km Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                     21.08,4  (8278)  6M/3.          ¦ 
    2. Matt Michael                   76 Lachen                       21.59,0  (8172)  6M/7.          ¦ 
    3. Oberhänsli Oliver              77 Effretikon                   22.02,2  (8196)  6M/8.          ¦ 
    4. Gwerder Cornel                 73 Rothenthurm                  23.03,3  (8329)  6M/16.         ¦ 
    5. Flück Maik                     80 Bettlach                     23.05,3  (8059)  6M/19.         ¦ 
    6. Vogel Christian                77 Dottikon                     23.07,5  (8273)  6M/21.         ¦ 
    7. Schmid Christian               79 Effretikon                   23.23,2  (8232)  6M/25.         ¦ 
    8. Häberling Jürg                 ?? Stallikon                    23.37,6  (8089)  6M/27.         ¦ 
    9. Blum Markus                    75 Beromünster                  23.47,2  (8022)  6M/30.         ¦ 
   10. Nussbaumer Rolf                78 Uster                        24.59,2  (8195)  6M/40.         ¦ 
   11. Laager Alex                    77 Wolfhausen                   25.19,4  (8150)  6M/46.         ¦ 
   12. Blattmann Bruno                77 Alosen (Oberägeri)           26.10,7  (8021)  6M/59.         ¦ 
   13. Wyder Iwan                     71 Uster                        26.21,9  (8293)  6M/61.         ¦ 
   14. Arrigo Murio                   76 Näfels                       26.29,7  (8010)  6M/63.         ¦ 
   15. Rueegg Andreas                 80 Mönchaltorf                  26.46,7  (8223)  6M/67.         ¦ 
   16. Affolter Sven                  ?? Zürich                       26.54,0  (8004)  6M/71.         ¦ 
   17. Tschirren Christian            71 Lommis                       27.09,5  (8272)  6M/77.         ¦ 
   18. Ebinger Peter                  80 Uster                        27.22,0  (8044)  6M/81.         ¦ 
   19. Hefti Peter                    78 Effretikon                   27.29,9  (8097)  6M/83.         ¦ 
   20. Baumgartner Samuel             71 Wangen an der Aare           27.39,7  (8015)  6M/86.         ¦ 
   21. Kobler Christoph               78 Arosa                        28.51,3  (8141)  6M/113.        ¦ 
   22. Taverner Christian             75 Uster                        29.15,1  (8260)  6M/124.        ¦ 
   23. Catania Vincenzo               71 Basel                        29.24,2  (8035)  6M/125.        ¦ 
   24. Vontobel Lars                  75 Rüti ZH                      29.42,6  (8322)  6M/131.        ¦ 
   25. Bollier Roland                 77 Wädenswil                    29.55,9  (8024)  6M/137.        ¦ 
   26. Graf Roger                     73 Nänikon                      29.59,5  (8076)  6M/142.        ¦ 
   27. Angehrn Andi                   71 Zürich                       31.01,7  (8008)  6M/159.        ¦ 
   28. Theiner Adolf                  77 I-Mals                       31.14,6  (8262)  6M/166.        ¦ 
   29. Garbely Marc                   75 Rüfenacht BE                 32.11,9  (8307)  6M/185.        ¦ 
   30. Scheidegger Philipp            71 Zürich                       32.37,8  (8229)  6M/193.        ¦ 
   31. Kälin Daniel                   76 Neuenkirch                   32.54,5  (8130)  6M/198.        ¦ 
   32. Künzli Matthias                73 Volketswil                   38.49,3  (8148)  6M/255.        ¦ 
   33. Huber Thomas                   72 Lachen SZ                    39.44,0  (8114)  6M/258.        ¦ 
  ---  Bartholet Marco                71 Glattbrugg                aufgegeben  (8013)  6M             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.