(21) 6.2 km Männer Jugend A

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (21) 6.2 km Männer Jugend A

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Luchsinger Fridolin            84 Schwanden GL                 21.54,4  (8159)  6M/6.          ¦ 
    2. Zgraggen Aldo                  83 Wangen ZH                    22.13,7  (8297)  6M/9.          ¦ 
    3. Miglar Tobias                  84 Wallisellen                  22.30,4  (8181)  6M/10.         ¦ 
    4. Hefti Stefan                   84 Ennenda                      22.30,9  (8098)  6M/11.         ¦ 
    5. Bachmann Adrian                84 Hombrechtikon                22.40,5  (8304)  6M/12.         ¦ 
    6. Rohner Markus                  83 Au SG                        22.52,3  (8217)  6M/14.         ¦ 
    7. Hauser Thomas                  83 Illnau                       23.03,3  (8095)  6M/16.         ¦ 
    8. Fuchs Raphael                  84 Muttenz                      23.12,9  (8068)  6M/22.         ¦ 
    9. Menzi Christoph                84 Forch                        23.19,0  (8178)  6M/24.         ¦ 
   10. Müller Tobias                  83 Ennenda                      24.44,2  (8189)  6M/35.         ¦ 
   11. Jampen Sebastian               85 Hittnau                      25.04,2  (8124)  6M/41.         ¦ 
   12. Obrist Fabian                  85 Ottikon                      25.08,1  (8197)  6M/42.         ¦ 
   13. Frehner Ivo                    84 Castrisch                    26.02,4  (8060)  6M/56.         ¦ 
   14. Roost Armin                    83 Uster                        26.49,7  (8219)  6M/69.         ¦ 
   15. Haase Armin                    84 D-Prenzlau                   26.53,8  (8086)  6M/70.         ¦ 
   16. Hulliger Michael               86 Brienz BE                    27.03,5  (8118)  6M/74.         ¦ 
   17. Schärer Ronny                  83 Greifensee                   27.19,4  (8227)  6M/80.         ¦ 
   18. Haase Frank                    84 D-Prenzlau                   27.43,8  (8087)  6M/89.         ¦ 
   19. Lavanchy Christian             84 Volketswil                   29.12,0  (8152)  6M/121.        ¦ 
   20. Steiner Silvan                 86 St. Gallen                   29.34,7  (8251)  6M/129.        ¦ 
   21. Castelberg Raymond             86 Zürich                       29.43,4  (8034)  6M/132.        ¦ 
   22. Zehntner Manuel                83 Seegräben                    29.46,6  (8296)  6M/134.        ¦ 
   23. Steiner Dario                  86 St. Gallen                   31.55,0  (8249)  6M/180.        ¦ 
   24. Robert-Tissot Iwan             85 Uster                        32.37,4  (8216)  6M/192.        ¦ 
   25. Walder Diego                   86 Kloten                       34.01,6  (8333)  6M/217.        ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.