(16) 21,1km Frauen W45

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (16) 21,1km Frauen W45

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schlittler Silvia              54 Lostorf                    1:27.17,9   (407)  HM/21.         ¦   39.42    1.!
    2. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:32.07,3  (2872)  HM/53.         ¦   42.26    2.!
    3. Barth Sonia                    53 Worb                       1:32.48,7  (2076)  HM/58.         ¦   42.49    3.!
    4. Piccinin Verena                53 St. Moritz                 1:33.19,9   (617)  HM/62.         ¦   43.16    4.!
    5. Denoth Dorette                 51 Volketswil                 1:35.33,3  (1054)  HM/84.         ¦   44.23    6.!
    6. Gehring Isabelle               51 Bülach                     1:36.05,5  (1303)  HM/95.         ¦   44.17    5.!
    7. Gloor Cosette                  55 Payerne                    1:36.17,6  (2552)  HM/102.        ¦   44.27    7.!
    8. Sigg Regula                    54 Winterthur                 1:36.30,9  (1305)  HM/105.        ¦   44.55    9.!
    9. Nuessli Susan                  55 Fehraltorf                 1:37.52,5  (1577)  HM/124.        ¦   45.35   12.!
   10. Etter Alice                    55 Bischofszell               1:38.00,5  (2499)  HM/127.        ¦   45.21   10.!
   11. Kuhn Rita                      54 Gattikon                   1:38.34,6   (837)  HM/140.        ¦   44.43    8.!
   12. Hübscher Irene                 53 Bülach                     1:39.48,4  (2748)  HM/153.        ¦   45.33   11.!
   13. Spinatsch Imelda               54 Savognin                   1:41.17,2  (6187)  HM/181.        ¦   47.11   15.!
   14. Hofstetter Ursula              52 Bühler                     1:42.04,6  (2209)  HM/197.        ¦   47.00   14.!
   15. Steiner Margrith               53 Seewis-Schmitten           1:43.22,5  (2754)  HM/228.        ¦   47.28   16.!
   16. Häuselmann Liselotte           55 Felben-Wellhausen          1:43.35,7  (3010)  HM/232.        ¦   47.38   17.!
   17. Bösch Fiorella                 54 Bülach                     1:43.39,0  (3465)  HM/233.        ¦   48.17   20.!
   18. Schärer Heidi                  51 Bubikon                    1:44.05,9  (3393)  HM/239.        ¦   48.21   21.!
   19. Ospelt Good Vreni              55 Uster                      1:44.19,0  (1897)  HM/243.        ¦   46.32   13.!
   20. Müller Brigitte                51 Pfäffikon ZH               1:44.22,9  (1873)  HM/248.        ¦   48.36   23.!
   21. Losser Elisabeth               55 Küsnacht ZH                1:44.26,6  (3625)  HM/251.        ¦   48.42   24.!
   22. Stoll Barbara                  54 D-Klettgau                 1:45.09,1  (2332)  HM/273.        ¦   48.34   22.!
   23. Gröbli Rosmarie                51 Dübendorf                  1:45.17,6  (2768)  HM/278.        ¦   47.44   18.!
   24. Nägeli-Kober Eva               55 Zürich                     1:45.20,8  (3247)  HM/282.        ¦   49.49   33.!
   25. Gut Eva                        51 Kindhausen                 1:45.29,0  (2773)  HM/289.        ¦   49.06   28.!
   26. Hilber Maria                   54 Wil SG                     1:46.02,1  (3482)  HM/311.        ¦   49.14   30.!
   27. Wüst Brigitte                  55 Oberriet SG                1:46.08,1  (2295)  HM/314.        ¦   50.33   36.!
   28. Frischknecht Beatrice          55 Wolfhausen                 1:46.15,8  (6334)  HM/319.        ¦   49.31   32.!
   29. Nyfeler Esther                 52 Gelterkinden               1:46.30,1  (3391)  HM/326.        ¦   47.58   19.!
   30. Ebneter Rina                   55 Rüthi SG                   1:46.33,0  (2819)  HM/330.        ¦   48.53   26.!
   31. Frei Ruth                      52 Hitzkirch                  1:46.45,3  (5572)  HM/337.        ¦   49.12   29.!
   32. Massen Ursula                  55 D-Todtnau                  1:47.17,1  (3252)  HM/350.        ¦   50.49   40.!
   33. Senn Monika                    54 Wangs                      1:47.25,2  (4107)  HM/355.        ¦   48.48   25.!
   34. Brüllhardt Cécile              52 Volketswil                 1:48.05,7  (3554)  HM/374.        ¦   49.01   27.!
   35. Rübensaal Ruth                 51 Zufikon                    1:48.07,3  (4303)  HM/378.        ¦   50.30   35.!
   36. De Lucia Juliana               55 Messen                     1:48.31,2  (3660)  HM/389.        ¦   50.15   34.!
   37. Rutishauser Verena             55 D-Lörrach                  1:49.11,7  (3836)  HM/414.        ¦   50.56   45.!
   38. Keller Sylvia                  55 Oberhelfenschwil           1:49.15,2  (5762)  HM/416.        ¦   50.39   38.!
   39. Kälin Maria                    52 Gossau ZH                  1:49.35,6  (3368)  HM/430.        ¦   50.51   43.!
   40. Soder Eva                      52 Möhlin                     1:49.37,7  (4319)  HM/431.        ¦   50.40   39.!
   41. Amstalden Trudy                55 Sarnen                     1:49.49,7  (4218)  HM/435.        ¦   50.51   42.!
   42. Schärer Verena                 55 Zumikon                    1:50.17,7  (3665)  HM/452.        ¦   51.16   49.!
   43. Sigrist Susi                   53 Bülach                     1:50.22,5  (2818)  HM/454.        ¦   50.38   37.!
   43. Müller Trudi                   51 Glattfelden                1:50.22,5  (3549)  HM/454.        ¦   49.15   31.!
   45. Oggenfuss Ursula               53 Erlenbach ZH               1:51.12,7  (4881)  HM/487.        ¦   50.49   40.!
   46. Näf Erika                      54 Hinwil-Hadlikon            1:51.28,7  (3775)  HM/498.        ¦   52.28   57.!
   47. Rehmann Brigitte               55 Embrach                    1:51.45,6  (3493)  HM/510.        ¦   51.17   50.!
   48. Brönnimann Ursula              55 Uznach                     1:52.10,2  (4401)  HM/529.        ¦   52.23   55.!
   49. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:52.14,5  (4411)  HM/532.        ¦   51.58   53.!
   50. Uster Susanne                  52 Uster                      1:52.18,4  (2734)  HM/533.        ¦   51.07   48.!
   51. Moser Rosmarie                 52 Appenzell                  1:52.20,1  (3692)  HM/535.        ¦   51.04   46.!
   52. Goetti Peggi                   53 Russikon                   1:52.40,7  (2787)  HM/543.        ¦   52.43   62.!
   53. Klossner-Locher Erika          55 Bisikon                    1:52.52,2  (4071)  HM/548.        ¦   52.49   65.!
   54. Desarzens Ursula               55 Gümligen                   1:52.52,5  (4730)  HM/549.        ¦   51.46   52.!
   55. Kölliker Irene                 54 Wernetshausen              1:52.54,2  (3713)  HM/551.        ¦   51.06   47.!
   56. Reinhart Edith                 55 Biberist                   1:52.59,7  (3543)  HM/555.        ¦   51.39   51.!
   57. Bodenmann Monika               54 St. Gallen                 1:53.30,3  (3162)  HM/570.        ¦   52.47   63.!
   58. Büeler Mirjam                  53 Uster                      1:53.35,4  (6296)  HM/573.        ¦   54.07   86.!
   59. Zürcher Ursula                 54 Stäfa                      1:53.36,2  (4557)  HM/574.        ¦   52.37   60.!
   60. Cadosch Anita                  55 Sagogn                     1:53.57,5  (5495)  HM/588.        ¦   54.00   82.!
   61. Alder Irene                    52 Dietikon                   1:54.04,2  (4546)  HM/591.        ¦   53.21   74.!
   62. Bandli Annetta                 52 Ilanz                      1:55.02,6  (4709)  HM/625.        ¦   53.36   76.!
   63. Kucera Katharina               52 Stäfa                      1:55.03,8  (6401)  HM/627.        ¦   52.49   64.!
   64. Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                    1:55.04,7  (4726)  HM/628.        ¦   50.52   44.!
   65. Pfiffner Brigitte              51 Zürich                     1:55.15,0  (4669)  HM/638.        ¦   53.05   68.!
   66. Strebel Trees                  53 Künten                     1:55.16,8  (3817)  HM/641.        ¦   52.38   61.!
   67. Urben Madeleine                51 Zürich                     1:55.40,9  (4170)  HM/656.        ¦   52.31   58.!
   68. Zbinden Susanne                52 Winterthur                 1:55.53,1  (4217)  HM/663.        ¦   53.02   67.!
   69. Schubert Gisela                54 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:56.00,9  (4312)  HM/669.        ¦   53.08   69.!
   70. Decurtins Mariann              54 Herrliberg                 1:56.04,5  (4236)  HM/672.        ¦   53.21   73.!
   71. Aemmer Rosmarie                52 Thun                       1:56.07,8  (4632)  HM/674.        ¦   54.21   90.!
   72. Flühler Schacher Heidi         51 Hünenberg                  1:56.08,0  (3812)  HM/675.        ¦   53.12   70.!
   73. Wanner Helen                   51 Embrach                    1:56.14,7  (3591)  HM/680.        ¦   52.32   59.!
   74. Bratschi Ana                   54 Brütten                    1:56.27,2  (4415)  HM/689.        ¦   53.38   77.!
   75. Ruegge Regula                  55 Glarus                     1:56.50,3  (6495)  HM/700.        ¦   52.05   54.!
   76. Weber Madeleine                54 Oetwil am See              1:56.58,1  (5654)  HM/708.        ¦   52.59   66.!
   77. Faccin-Bührer Ursula           53 Fehraltorf                 1:57.11,0  (4745)  HM/715.        ¦   55.13  105.!
   78. Wälti Iris                     54 Ostermundigen              1:57.20,2  (4198)  HM/721.        ¦   53.16   72.!
   79. Conti Cristina                 53 Zürich                     1:57.22,4  (4554)  HM/724.        ¦   54.33   93.!
   80. Stöckli Christine              52 Pfaffhausen                1:57.41,8  (4104)  HM/729.        ¦   53.35   75.!
   81. Gujan Christiane               54 Brütten                    1:57.44,4  (4654)  HM/735.        ¦   54.06   85.!
   82. Schletti Verena                51 Spiez                      1:57.45,3  (5236)  HM/736.        ¦   55.09  103.!
   83. Hardmeier Monika               54 Kloten                     1:57.50,0  (5421)  HM/741.        ¦   54.20   88.!
   84. Gwerder Lillian                51 Dietlikon                  1:58.09,5  (3700)  HM/747.        ¦   53.14   71.!
   85. Eichhorn Gerlinde              54 Horgen                     1:58.20,0  (4115)  HM/750.        ¦   55.15  107.!
   86. Trösch Susanna                 55 Heimberg                   1:58.21,1  (5647)  HM/751.        ¦   54.18   87.!
   87. Thüler Verena                  52 Wabern                     1:58.21,2  (4009)  HM/752.        ¦   53.50   79.!
   88. Gaudenzi Béatrice              53 Zürich                     1:58.24,0  (5687)  HM/754.        ¦   55.09  104.!
   89. Nater Käthi                    53 Zürich                     1:58.29,9  (4660)  HM/759.        ¦   55.22  109.!
   90. Eggimann Barbara               54 Wynigen                    1:58.32,4  (3248)  HM/760.        ¦   54.22   91.!
   91. Meister Margareta              52 Dornach                    1:58.35,5  (4419)  HM/761.        ¦   54.24   92.!
   92. Wagner Heidi                   55 Basel                      1:58.54,8  (4271)  HM/772.        ¦   54.54   99.!
   93. Allegrini Roswitha             51 Münchenstein               1:58.58,3  (4642)  HM/774.        ¦   54.58  101.!
   94. Kindlimann Irene               54 Saxon                      1:59.03,8  (3780)  HM/779.        ¦   55.06  102.!
   95. Kempf Helen                    55 Cham                       1:59.03,9  (5326)  HM/781.        ¦   56.33  119.!
   96. Felber Jolanda                 54 Spiegel b. Bern            1:59.06,5  (3860)  HM/784.        ¦   53.53   80.!
   97. Hohl Anita                     52 Zürich                     1:59.11,6  (4678)  HM/788.        ¦   55.23  110.!
   98. Burkhard Monika                51 Hettlingen                 1:59.49,1  (4665)  HM/811.        ¦   55.50  114.!
   99. Schuster-Baeriswyl Henriette   53 Düdingen                   1:59.49,9  (5526)  HM/814.        ¦   54.03   83.!
  100. Angst Verena                   55 Egg b. Zürich              1:59.51,0  (5621)  HM/815.        ¦   54.54   99.!
  101. Unterburger-Krei Sonja         54 D-Rheinfelden              2:00.11,3  (5454)  HM/829.        ¦   55.59  116.!
  102. Lutz Vreni                     55 Zwillikon                  2:00.18,6  (5748)  HM/833.        ¦   53.58   81.!
  103. Jungo Anita                    55 Fribourg                   2:00.28,1  (3793)  HM/840.        ¦   53.42   78.!
  104. Berwert Margreth               54 Sarnen                     2:00.32,0  (5453)  HM/844.        ¦   55.23  110.!
  105. Frei Anita                     52 Degersheim                 2:00.50,1  (4400)  HM/853.        ¦   54.51   98.!
  106. Ruf Anna                       53 Oberrieden                 2:00.53,7  (5408)  HM/856.        ¦   56.06  118.!
  107. Blaser Pia                     52 Aeschi                     2:01.37,9  (4243)  HM/883.        ¦   54.04   84.!
  108. Neukomm Gisela                 52 Zollikerberg               2:01.41,6  (3506)  HM/885.        ¦   55.14  106.!
  109. Klinger Gabrielle              52 Zürich                     2:01.48,9  (5483)  HM/890.        ¦   54.49   97.!
  110. Hager Ruth                     52 Winterthur                 2:01.54,6  (4225)  HM/898.        ¦   56.03  117.!
  111. Wüthrich Raffaella             54 Zürich                     2:02.01,0  (5079)  HM/903.        ¦   54.49   96.!
  112. Zschache Ursula                54 D-Schallstadt              2:02.02,7  (4079)  HM/905.        ¦   54.20   89.!
  113. Suter Franziska                52 Wollerau                   2:02.06,6  (4205)  HM/906.        ¦   54.43   94.!
  114. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    2:02.09,8  (5650)  HM/908.        ¦   57.39  126.!
  115. Grob Marlies                   55 Männedorf                  2:02.24,8  (4674)  HM/924.        ¦   55.27  112.!
  116. Wohlwend Bernadette            55 S-chanf                    2:02.29,3  (5844)  HM/927.        ¦   55.19  108.!
  117. Affolter Annemarie             55 Zürich                     2:02.36,1  (5444)  HM/933.        ¦   54.48   95.!
  118. Roth Erika                     51 Wilen b. Wil               2:03.11,8  (4770)  HM/947.        ¦   58.21  135.!
  119. Gasser Verena                  55 Binningen                  2:03.20,4  (5501)  HM/952.        ¦   57.45  128.!
  120. Kägi Brigitt                   53 Fehraltorf                 2:03.35,4  (5532)  HM/958.        ¦   57.30  123.!
  121. Philipona Kathrin              55 Kloten                     2:03.37,5  (5507)  HM/961.        ¦   55.35  113.!
  122. Gambaro Irène                  55 Zürich                     2:03.42,3  (2144)  HM/963.        ¦   55.53  115.!
  123. Saxer Rosa                     53 Zürich                     2:04.15,9  (5138)  HM/982.        ¦   58.51  147.!
  124. Wehrli Mathilde                52 Fehraltorf                 2:04.36,0  (5559)  HM/991.        ¦   57.27  122.!
  125. Binder Doris                   54 Nürensdorf                 2:04.38,9  (5060)  HM/992.        ¦   58.46  142.!
  126. Burri Jette                    51 Meilen                     2:05.14,9  (6118)  HM/1011.       ¦   58.46  142.!
  127. Baumann Cordula                55 Hinteregg                  2:05.15,4  (5620)  HM/1012.       ¦   58.46  141.!
  128. Brunner Erna                   53 Dachsen                    2:05.22,1  (5704)  HM/1014.       ¦   58.16  133.!
  129. Wehrli Edith                   52 Russikon                   2:05.26,4  (3895)  HM/1016.       ¦   59.28  151.!
  130. Schüepp Elisabeth              52 Unterlunkhofen             2:05.29,6  (5638)  HM/1017.       ¦   57.43  127.!
  131. Matter Ruth                    54 Gümligen                   2:05.35,1  (5666)  HM/1020.       ¦   58.17  134.!
  132. Santos-Liechti Maria           54 Zürich                     2:05.44,0  (5684)  HM/1025.       ¦   57.56  130.!
  133. Felix Marianne                 54 Rickenbach                 2:05.57,5  (5333)  HM/1030.       ¦ 1:00.15  152.!
  134. Spycher Marianne               54 Münsingen                  2:06.04,5  (5688)  HM/1036.       ¦   58.47  145.!
  135. Moser Marlise                  53 Münsingen                  2:06.05,4  (5692)  HM/1037.       ¦   58.47  144.!
  136. Issler Ursula                  53 Herrliberg                 2:06.55,6  (3057)  HM/1063.       ¦   52.24   56.!
  137. Brunschweiler Doris            51 Feldmeilen                 2:06.59,3  (5052)  HM/1066.       ¦   57.21  121.!
  138. Kunz Vreni                     52 Nänikon                    2:07.20,1  (4297)  HM/1075.       ¦   58.09  131.!
  139. Binder Brigitte                51 Dübendorf                  2:07.37,8  (5655)  HM/1082.       ¦   59.27  150.!
  140. Fischer Heidi                  51 Neunkirch                  2:07.43,5  (5410)  HM/1084.       ¦   58.49  146.!
  141. Terribilini Alma               53 Gossau                     2:08.00,1  (4631)  HM/1088.       ¦   57.37  125.!
  142. Mantegazzi Claudia             53 Lindau                     2:08.43,5  (5510)  HM/1104.       ¦   57.06  120.!
  143. Hess Christine                 53 Hünenberg                  2:08.45,8  (6367)  HM/1105.       ¦   58.27  137.!
  144. Balmer Marianne                55 Ottikon                    2:08.50,4  (6565)  HM/1108.       ¦ 1:00.52  157.!
  145. Groner Lilo                    55 Uster                      2:08.50,5  (5502)  HM/1109.       ¦   58.37  138.!
  146. Reichlin Martha                51 Richterswil                2:09.39,6  (6480)  HM/1131.       ¦   58.26  136.!
  147. Gellert Josefne                52 H-Tatabanya                2:09.45,4  (5446)  HM/1133.       ¦   59.09  148.!
  148. Hofer Esther                   55 Mönchaltorf                2:09.53,5  (6675)  HM/1137.       ¦   58.37  139.!
  149. von Rautenkranz Gabriela       53 Unterengstringen           2:09.54,3  (5701)  HM/1138.       ¦ 1:00.56  158.!
  150. Brunner Ursula                 55 Olten                      2:09.55,5  (6294)  HM/1139.       ¦ 1:00.37  155.!
  151. Cohen Sandy                    52 Basel                      2:09.58,6  (4754)  HM/1140.       ¦   57.51  129.!
  152. Brites Paula                   55 Weiningen ZH               2:10.02,2  (5773)  HM/1143.       ¦ 1:01.55  163.!
  153. Niederberger Tschan Trudi      53 Uster                      2:10.31,9  (5682)  HM/1154.       ¦ 1:00.36  154.!
  154. Kost Susanne                   53 Merlischachen              2:10.41,8  (5708)  HM/1161.       ¦ 1:02.56  166.!
  155. Rindlisbacher Susanna          54 Volketswil                 2:10.54,5  (5745)  HM/1164.       ¦ 1:00.25  153.!
  156. Reinecke Margareta             55 Luzern                     2:11.04,2  (4374)  HM/1166.       ¦   58.11  132.!
  157. Richle Kathy                   55 Birchwil                   2:11.18,4  (4705)  HM/1172.       ¦   57.36  124.!
  158. Surber Gerda                   51 Watt                       2:12.54,5  (4354)  HM/1197.       ¦   58.38  140.!
  159. Hunziker Yvonne                51 Berikon                    2:13.08,4  (6599)  HM/1202.       ¦ 1:01.45  161.!
  160. Hofer Susanne                  55 Zürich                     2:13.08,6  (6230)  HM/1203.       ¦ 1:01.48  162.!
  161. Nussbaumer Ruth                53 Erlenbach ZH               2:13.10,6  (4230)  HM/1204.       ¦   59.13  149.!
  162. Tellenbach Marlise             53 Oberägeri                  2:13.34,4  (5700)  HM/1207.       ¦ 1:02.41  165.!
  163. Holdener Theresa               51 Wetzikon ZH                2:14.18,6  (6058)  HM/1223.       ¦ 1:00.51  156.!
  164. Lüdin Christine                54 Rorbas-Freienstei          2:14.54,2  (5770)  HM/1232.       ¦ 1:01.31  159.!
  165. Hassler Susi                   54 Zürich                     2:15.48,9  (5857)  HM/1244.       ¦ 1:03.07  167.!
  166. Busshart Anne                  52 Richterswil                2:15.49,1  (6299)  HM/1245.       ¦ 1:03.19  168.!
  167. Ochsner Zita                   55 Zürich                     2:16.38,1  (5061)  HM/1253.       ¦ 1:03.30  170.!
  168. Jaggy Sibyl                    55 Turgi                      2:17.04,2  (6021)  HM/1258.       ¦ 1:01.36  160.!
  169. Knecht Karin                   54 Meilen                     2:17.34,0  (6097)  HM/1262.       ¦ 1:02.13  164.!
  170. Winterberger Marianne          52 Münsingen                  2:17.43,1  (6075)  HM/1264.       ¦ 1:05.42  174.!
  171. Wigtlisbach Rebecca            55 Zürich                     2:17.45,0  (6224)  HM/1267.       ¦ 1:03.24  169.!
  172. Pfister Bernadette             51 Uster                      2:20.54,2  (6467)  HM/1294.       ¦ 1:05.28  173.!
  173. Wälte Isabella                 53 Oberengstringen            2:23.21,4  (5734)  HM/1319.       ¦ 1:05.21  172.!
  174. Durrer Susanne                 53 Lauterbrunnen              2:23.47,5  (6076)  HM/1321.       ¦ 1:05.54  175.!
  175. Grisch Edith                   54 Zürich                     2:23.52,4  (6226)  HM/1323.       ¦ 1:06.27  176.!
  176. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      2:26.21,2  (6017)  HM/1333.       ¦ 1:04.54  171.!
  177. Feller Sonja                   51 Männedorf                  2:29.13,3  (6219)  HM/1347.       ¦ 1:09.56  178.!
  178. Gaus Ruth                      51 Goldach                    2:38.40,3  (6214)  HM/1364.       ¦ 1:12.12  179.!
  179. Schlatter Schenker Silvia      52 Aarau                      2:42.48,6  (6233)  HM/1366.       ¦ 1:13.28  180.!
  ---  Schütz Marlies                 53 Mettmenstetten            aufgegeben  (2267)  HM             ¦ 1:07.43  177.!
  ---  Bischofberger Maria            53 Uster                     aufgegeben  (2576)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Nolan Heidi                    55 Winterthur                aufgegeben  (3433)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.