(14) 21,1km Frauen W35

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (14) 21,1km Frauen W35

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klaesi Katrin                  65 Rüti ZH                    1:19.51,7    (32)  HM/6.          ¦   37.16    1.!
    2. Gutknecht Ariane               64 Allschwil                  1:21.54,4   (378)  HM/9.          ¦   38.32    3.!
    3. Beerli Ruth                    62 Zürich                     1:23.16,5   (212)  HM/11.         ¦   37.56    2.!
    4. Odermatt Beatrice              61 Eich                       1:28.37,0   (616)  HM/27.         ¦   40.53    5.!
    5. Bouquet Christiane             63 Ste-Croix                  1:29.07,6  (1149)  HM/32.         ¦   40.42    4.!
    6. Gleich Dorothea                62 Zürich                     1:30.15,0   (844)  HM/37.         ¦   42.08    7.!
    7. Pfiffner Barbara               65 Sargans                    1:30.16,5  (1155)  HM/38.         ¦   42.02    6.!
    8. Duft Susanne                   61 Uzwil                      1:30.23,0  (2685)  HM/39.         ¦   42.12    8.!
    9. Blaser Marianne                62 Geroldswil                 1:31.52,0  (1662)  HM/51.         ¦   42.47   10.!
   10. Kälin-Aus Der Au Lisa          62 Meilen                     1:32.20,4  (1710)  HM/56.         ¦   43.10   12.!
   11. Kurt Anita                     65 Basel                      1:33.01,7  (1184)  HM/59.         ¦   43.37   13.!
   12. Giandomenico Cinzia            65 Zürich                     1:33.10,0   (523)  HM/61.         ¦   42.40    9.!
   13. Wüthrich Kathrin               61 Muri b. Bern               1:33.48,2  (1317)  HM/67.         ¦   42.54   11.!
   14. Zopfi Elisabeth                62 Schwanden GL               1:35.58,3  (2007)  HM/92.         ¦   44.05   14.!
   15. Morgan Liliane                 61 Geneveys-sur-Coffrane,Les  1:36.13,1  (2482)  HM/99.         ¦   44.13   15.!
   16. Schären Claudia                65 Augst BL                   1:36.53,7  (2676)  HM/107.        ¦   44.38   16.!
   17. Müller Annabelle               65 Schönenwerd                1:36.56,5  (2315)  HM/109.        ¦   45.31   23.!
   18. Sigrist Monika                 65 Horgen                     1:37.06,7  (1091)  HM/111.        ¦   45.18   20.!
   19. Mächler Marianne               63 Eschenbach SG              1:37.14,3  (2194)  HM/117.        ¦   45.39   26.!
   20. Stutz Claudia                  64 Muri AG                    1:37.31,7  (6529)  HM/120.        ¦   46.33   33.!
   21. Hensch Kathrin                 65 Fläsch                     1:38.09,9  (2446)  HM/129.        ¦   45.06   19.!
   22. Röthlisberger Heidi            62 Utzenstorf                 1:38.14,9  (2441)  HM/131.        ¦   45.35   25.!
   23. Ribary Anita                   62 Egg                        1:38.15,7  (2100)  HM/132.        ¦   45.28   22.!
   24. Rothen Franziska               63 Dürnten                    1:38.21,6   (504)  HM/134.        ¦   45.05   18.!
   25. Latscha Gollmer Claudia        61 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:38.25,6  (2084)  HM/137.        ¦   45.54   27.!
   26. Karpf Franziska                63 Unterlunkhofen             1:38.41,3  (1606)  HM/141.        ¦   44.40   17.!
   27. Merz Karin                     65 Widen                      1:39.00,7  (2009)  HM/143.        ¦   46.23   31.!
   28. Kern Joerin Marianne           64 Dübendorf                  1:39.55,0  (3714)  HM/154.        ¦   46.42   34.!
   29. Winkler Verena                 61 Affoltern am Albis         1:40.36,6  (1554)  HM/160.        ¦   45.58   28.!
   30. Brunner Esther                 63 Opfikon                    1:40.47,5  (2120)  HM/165.        ¦   46.07   30.!
   31. Nideröst Antonia               64 Embrach                    1:40.55,3  (2052)  HM/172.        ¦   46.33   32.!
   32. Fröhlich-Gentilin Rosalba      65 Münchenstein               1:41.01,4  (2359)  HM/176.        ¦   47.24   38.!
   33. Kübler Ursula                  63 Schlatt                    1:41.18,9  (2451)  HM/182.        ¦   45.24   21.!
   34. Mischler Beatrix               64 Biel/Bienne                1:41.44,3  (2089)  HM/189.        ¦   47.22   37.!
   35. Hayenga-Bartz Ingrid           62 Buchs SG                   1:41.53,6  (2801)  HM/192.        ¦   48.37   50.!
   36. Heer Bettina                   62 Jona                       1:41.55,1  (1850)  HM/193.        ¦   46.52   35.!
   37. Schaufelberger Renée           64 Gattikon                   1:42.20,8  (2140)  HM/200.        ¦   46.00   29.!
   38. Muhl Brigitte                  64 Büttenhardt                1:42.32,5  (3439)  HM/206.        ¦   47.15   36.!
   39. Maliscke Yvonne                64 Steinmaur                  1:42.44,4  (3011)  HM/213.        ¦   47.35   40.!
   40. Gautschi Maja                  64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:42.45,1  (2408)  HM/215.        ¦   47.46   42.!
   41. Amann Patrizia                 65 Flawil                     1:42.48,0  (3576)  HM/217.        ¦   49.34   64.!
   42. Zimmermann Gisela              64 Zürich                     1:43.17,3  (1161)  HM/225.        ¦   48.50   54.!
   43. Odermatt Doris                 61 Oberägeri                  1:43.32,9  (3345)  HM/231.        ¦   48.31   49.!
   44. Reutlinger Susanne             64 Volketswil                 1:43.47,2  (3584)  HM/234.        ¦   47.44   41.!
   45. Müller Doris                   63 Urdorf                     1:43.54,6  (2589)  HM/235.        ¦   48.39   51.!
   46. Schoflield Sheila              63 Adliswil                   1:44.13,6  (6638)  HM/241.        ¦   49.40   65.!
   47. Meyer Hanni                    64 Nunningen                  1:44.25,2  (4136)  HM/249.        ¦   48.48   53.!
   48. Voney Karin                    64 Rotkreuz                   1:44.36,2  (5490)  HM/254.        ¦   50.33   86.!
   49. Kuffer Jutta                   64 Uster                      1:44.37,4  (6609)  HM/255.        ¦   49.27   62.!
   50. Jörg Regina                    65 Oberdorf BL                1:45.21,0  (2752)  HM/283.        ¦   48.56   57.!
   51. Matzinger Evelyne              65 Saland                     1:45.27,4  (4080)  HM/286.        ¦   49.18   61.!
   52. Rütschi Alexandra              64 Nänikon                    1:45.28,0  (3607)  HM/287.        ¦   49.52   70.!
   53. Kruettl Doris                  61 Stettlen                   1:45.33,0  (4522)  HM/293.        ¦   50.03   76.!
   54. Blaserna Verena                62 Horgen                     1:45.38,3  (4081)  HM/295.        ¦   47.53   44.!
   55. Schelker Susanne               62 Reinach BL                 1:45.42,6  (3067)  HM/297.        ¦   47.52   43.!
   56. Stutz Eugenia                  61 Wila                       1:45.50,0  (2666)  HM/303.        ¦   47.33   39.!
   57. Girard Jacqueline              64 Rüschlikon                 1:46.01,6  (2238)  HM/310.        ¦   50.02   75.!
   58. Fink Cäcilia                   61 Wil SG                     1:46.10,0  (4373)  HM/315.        ¦   48.54   56.!
   59. Loher-Eggenberger Margrit      61 Montlingen                 1:46.11,2  (4213)  HM/316.        ¦   48.29   48.!
   60. Weiss Karin                    65 Wädenswil                  1:46.31,8  (6545)  HM/329.        ¦   49.27   63.!
   61. Mader Iris                     65 Wollerau                   1:46.34,8  (6420)  HM/331.        ¦   50.00   73.!
   62. Buholzer Gillian               62 Steinhausen                1:46.37,3   (529)  HM/334.        ¦   48.11   47.!
   63. Nestler Romy                   64 Zollikon                   1:46.45,9  (6452)  HM/338.        ¦   49.44   66.!
   64. Miller Barbara                 64 Zürich                     1:47.21,3  (1542)  HM/352.        ¦   49.03   58.!
   65. Studerus Beatrice              63 Thun                       1:47.36,3  (4431)  HM/360.        ¦   50.23   83.!
   66. Di Ronco Sandra                63 Beringen                   1:47.38,4  (4005)  HM/361.        ¦   50.07   79.!
   67. Schölkopf Esther               63 Dietikon                   1:47.40,4  (1037)  HM/362.        ¦   48.52   55.!
   68. Kenel Ursula                   61 Horgen                     1:47.42,3  (4384)  HM/365.        ¦   49.56   71.!
   69. Lüchinger Edith                65 Oberriet SG                1:47.47,6  (2326)  HM/367.        ¦   49.03   59.!
   70. Dingetschweiler Birgit         64 Dübendorf                  1:47.54,0  (4023)  HM/370.        ¦   53.26  134.!
   71. Kühni Monika                   65 Bützberg                   1:47.59,1  (4560)  HM/372.        ¦   50.07   78.!
   72. Minciu-Vogel Gabi              65 Zurzach                    1:48.06,0  (3014)  HM/376.        ¦   50.36   87.!
   73. Eicher Marianne                63 Zürich                     1:48.38,2  (3741)  HM/391.        ¦   50.30   85.!
   74. Bitterli Rosi                  65 Zeglingen                  1:48.56,8  (4210)  HM/403.        ¦   49.46   67.!
   75. Schwerzmann Jacqueline         64 Zürich                     1:49.03,4  (3756)  HM/405.        ¦   52.03  108.!
   76. Boschung Manuela               62 Kloten                     1:49.04,4  (4229)  HM/406.        ¦   51.38   98.!
   77. Kundert Barbara                63 Binz                       1:49.10,5  (4535)  HM/412.        ¦   51.13   91.!
   78. Langsch Ursula                 63 Ortschwaben                1:49.11,1  (5254)  HM/413.        ¦   50.16   80.!
   79. Käser- Stöckli Regula          61 Kloten                     1:49.14,8  (4131)  HM/415.        ¦   49.13   60.!
   80. Moor Daniela                   61 Olten                      1:49.25,6  (3403)  HM/422.        ¦   49.49   68.!
   81. Gübeli-Keller Vreni            62 Zürich                     1:49.26,9  (2746)  HM/424.        ¦   50.02   74.!
   82. Trovato Carmela                65 Hinteregg                  1:49.28,4  (3626)  HM/425.        ¦   48.42   52.!
   83. Müller Eveline                 62 Vordemwald                 1:49.31,5  (3079)  HM/427.        ¦   50.56   90.!
   84. Goetz Esther                   63 Bauma                      1:49.42,7  (2118)  HM/433.        ¦   47.57   45.!
   85. Niggli Doris                   62 Grüsch                     1:50.15,1  (4246)  HM/450.        ¦   51.59  107.!
   86. Benatti Monika                 62 Hausen am Albis            1:50.25,7  (3242)  HM/457.        ¦   50.19   82.!
   87. Martochi Sonja                 64 St. Moritz                 1:50.27,0  (4355)  HM/459.        ¦   50.24   84.!
   88. Ballaman Marlis                61 Domdidier                  1:50.29,3  (4445)  HM/460.        ¦   52.33  118.!
   89. Siegenthaler Kathrin           61 Egg b. Zürich              1:50.50,2  (6642)  HM/475.        ¦   48.10   46.!
   90. von Gunten Gabriela            65 Boppelsen                  1:50.51,8  (3755)  HM/476.        ¦   50.18   81.!
   91. Ebnöther Cornelia              65 Zürich                     1:51.01,9  (5261)  HM/481.        ¦   54.06  151.!
   92. Menegalli Leonia               64 Minusio                    1:51.05,2  (4359)  HM/484.        ¦   52.56  125.!
   93. Widmer Christine               62 Worb                       1:51.10,8  (4090)  HM/485.        ¦   51.51  101.!
   94. Locher Sarah                   64 Uetikon am See             1:51.22,1  (5896)  HM/492.        ¦   53.44  141.!
   95. Siffert Beatrice               65 Ueberstorf                 1:51.23,8  (4275)  HM/493.        ¦   50.41   88.!
   96. Kleiber Nicole                 65 Oberrieden                 1:51.24,4  (3049)  HM/496.        ¦   49.59   72.!
   97. Schläppi Pia                   64 Fällanden                  1:51.28,8  (5250)  HM/499.        ¦   52.04  110.!
   98. Jörg Eva                       65 Stettlen                   1:51.43,8  (3877)  HM/506.        ¦   51.22   92.!
   99. Beurret-Schmid Stefanie        63 Biel-Benken BL             1:51.45,1  (6569)  HM/508.        ¦   52.30  116.!
  100. Rais Gabi                      62 Wermatswil                 1:51.45,3  (4252)  HM/509.        ¦   51.50  100.!
  101. Imholz Marianne                62 Wohlen AG                  1:51.49,8  (4181)  HM/514.        ¦   51.22   93.!
  102. Schönmann Beatrice             61 Hüttikon                   1:52.12,1  (3263)  HM/530.        ¦   51.24   95.!
  103. Spiess Barbara                 62 Wermatswil                 1:52.12,5  (5641)  HM/531.        ¦   52.53  122.!
  104. Baumann Esther                 62 Teufenthal AG              1:52.26,7  (4455)  HM/539.        ¦   50.45   89.!
  105. Romualdi Esther                61 Steinmaur                  1:52.37,5  (4527)  HM/540.        ¦   52.10  113.!
  106. Anrnold Heidi                  62 Neudorf                    1:52.48,4  (6693)  HM/546.        ¦   53.04  129.!
  107. Ramsauer Doris                 62 Bisikon                    1:52.58,0  (4068)  HM/553.        ¦   52.51  120.!
  108. Banfi Silvia                   65 Zürich                     1:52.58,8  (5347)  HM/554.        ¦   52.03  109.!
  109. Eichenberger Doris             61 Düdingen                   1:53.10,0  (4591)  HM/560.        ¦   51.54  104.!
  110. Angéloz Barbara                61 Solothurn                  1:53.18,3  (3863)  HM/565.        ¦   51.24   96.!
  111. Graf Alexa                     65 Birsfelden                 1:53.34,7  (3900)  HM/572.        ¦   53.33  137.!
  112. Staats Angelika                63 Fehraltorf                 1:53.43,5  (3827)  HM/578.        ¦   51.26   97.!
  113. Forster Barbara                61 Binz                       1:53.46,6  (6330)  HM/579.        ¦   52.54  123.!
  114. Meier Sibylle                  63 Zürich                     1:53.46,9  (3519)  HM/580.        ¦   49.50   69.!
  115. Knup Brigitte                  62 Forch                      1:53.48,1  (3884)  HM/582.        ¦   51.55  105.!
  116. Sigg Groth Elisabeth           61 Berikon                    1:54.03,5  (5602)  HM/590.        ¦   52.09  112.!
  117. Koch Susanne                   65 D-Konstanz                 1:54.04,5  (4394)  HM/594.        ¦   52.33  117.!
  118. Federli Daniela                65 Zürich                     1:54.13,5  (5253)  HM/597.        ¦   54.07  154.!
  119. Hofmann Irene                  64 Zürich                     1:54.25,4  (3703)  HM/602.        ¦   52.23  115.!
  120. Gerber Heidi                   61 Zurzach                    1:54.26,7  (5435)  HM/603.        ¦   54.08  155.!
  121. Althaus Katharina              61 Zürich                     1:54.32,3  (2536)  HM/607.        ¦   52.52  121.!
  122. Trechslin Barbara              63 Stäfa                      1:54.34,6  (3655)  HM/609.        ¦   53.34  138.!
  123. Meier Gabriela                 64 Winterthur                 1:54.47,1  (5447)  HM/613.        ¦   54.01  149.!
  124. Mussi Ursula                   64 Thun                       1:54.54,8  (5648)  HM/618.        ¦   53.34  139.!
  125. Lütken Jana                    64 Zug                        1:55.03,6  (3732)  HM/626.        ¦   53.08  131.!
  126. Nocerq Sandra                  65 Zürich                     1:55.10,0  (4024)  HM/632.        ¦   53.09  132.!
  127. Lory Sabina                    64 Bern                       1:55.11,9  (5351)  HM/634.        ¦   53.53  143.!
  128. Jud Verena                     65 Rufi                       1:55.15,9  (3733)  HM/640.        ¦   51.51  102.!
  129. Reichen Brigitta               61 Jona                       1:55.21,7   (408)  HM/647.        ¦   53.54  144.!
  130. Aebischer Jacqueline           64 Plasselb                   1:55.21,9  (4059)  HM/648.        ¦   51.57  106.!
  130. Berger-Menz Elisabeth          62 Wichtrach                  1:55.21,9  (5388)  HM/648.        ¦   53.52  142.!
  132. Lischer Heidi                  63 Kerns                      1:55.24,5  (4763)  HM/652.        ¦   52.07  111.!
  133. Slaats Elfride                 61 Oberhelfenschwil           1:55.30,0  (5749)  HM/654.        ¦   53.30  135.!
  134. Pollerhoff Huber Heike         62 Forch                      1:55.35,9  (4541)  HM/655.        ¦   51.46   99.!
  135. Scherrer Iris                  61 Zürich                     1:55.41,4  (4609)  HM/658.        ¦   53.30  136.!
  136. Eicher Denise                  61 Richterswil                1:55.41,9  (6578)  HM/660.        ¦   52.58  127.!
  137. Lindegger Yvonne               63 Thalwil                    1:55.53,9  (5715)  HM/665.        ¦   52.35  119.!
  138. Hollokoi Erika                 61 Seuzach                    1:55.59,3  (6373)  HM/668.        ¦   55.24  169.!
  139. Cavalieri Karin                62 Buchs AG                   1:56.03,2  (5201)  HM/670.        ¦   53.59  148.!
  140. Losurdo Gisela                 61 Eschlikon TG               1:56.07,7  (4405)  HM/673.        ¦   52.15  114.!
  141. Zaugg Doris                    62 Wetzikon ZH                1:56.08,9  (4622)  HM/677.        ¦   53.13  133.!
  142. Ramacci Madeleine              62 Rorbas                     1:56.12,7  (5233)  HM/679.        ¦   56.15  190.!
  143. Walt Flavia                    65 Oberriet SG                1:56.20,0  (3078)  HM/681.        ¦   53.07  130.!
  144. Küng Martina                   61 Wangen ZH                  1:56.24,5  (4602)  HM/685.        ¦   51.53  103.!
  145. Oertle Maria                   65 St. Gallen                 1:56.27,9  (4262)  HM/692.        ¦   53.41  140.!
  146. Kögel Helen                    62 Wädenswil                  1:56.54,4  (5368)  HM/704.        ¦   54.25  158.!
  147. Hartmann Franziska             63 Wettswil                   1:56.54,9  (4458)  HM/705.        ¦   54.44  164.!
  148. Gremaud Doris                  61 Dulliken                   1:56.55,0  (4696)  HM/706.        ¦   52.57  126.!
  149. Gampp Gabi                     63 Klingnau                   1:57.08,2  (5227)  HM/711.        ¦   54.19  157.!
  150. Windisch Evelyne               65 Würenlos                   1:57.09,9  (5505)  HM/713.        ¦   54.31  160.!
  151. De Lucia Claudine              65 Richterswil                1:57.18,2  (4375)  HM/719.        ¦   55.39  174.!
  152. Dutli Derron Marianne          62 Zürich                     1:57.20,0  (3199)  HM/720.        ¦   51.23   94.!
  153. Ebel Ornella                   62 Goldingen                  1:57.27,8  (5659)  HM/725.        ¦   55.55  184.!
  154. Rutzer Silvia                  61 Eichberg                   1:57.43,1  (6500)  HM/732.        ¦   55.20  168.!
  155. Milne Barbara                  64 Zürich                     1:57.48,1  (4301)  HM/738.        ¦   56.04  187.!
  156. Caviezel Karin                 61 Chur                       1:58.05,1  (5360)  HM/744.        ¦   57.09  204.!
  157. Sauer Monique                  62 L-Mersch                   1:58.08,7  (3052)  HM/746.        ¦   56.04  188.!
  158. Obrist Priksa                  65 Felben-Wellhausen          1:58.12,1  (4612)  HM/748.        ¦   54.10  156.!
  159. Böckli Brigitta                64 Dübendorf                  1:58.27,2  (4517)  HM/756.        ¦   54.05  150.!
  160. Ulrich Beatrice                63 Bubikon                    1:58.28,8  (5054)  HM/758.        ¦   55.12  166.!
  161. Wellinger Brigitte             63 Schluein                   1:58.54,2  (5667)  HM/771.        ¦   54.36  162.!
  162. Schmutz Alison                 64 Altendorf                  1:58.58,0  (3743)  HM/773.        ¦   56.39  195.!
  163. Horlacher Silvia               62 Wollerau                   1:59.08,0  (3563)  HM/785.        ¦   53.01  128.!
  164. Rauter Marion                  63 Uster                      1:59.12,2  (4532)  HM/789.        ¦   54.32  161.!
  165. Steiner Barbara                63 Steffisburg                1:59.13,9  (5148)  HM/792.        ¦   56.12  189.!
  166. Müller Marion                  65 Oftringen                  1:59.15,3  (5860)  HM/793.        ¦   56.45  198.!
  167. Karrer Daniela                 63 Laufen                     1:59.42,9  (5522)  HM/809.        ¦   54.06  152.!
  168. Stäheli Irene                  64 Sissach                    1:59.55,3  (5870)  HM/817.        ¦   58.49  233.!
  169. Borsani Bettina                65 Regensberg                 2:00.01,2  (5629)  HM/823.        ¦   57.39  213.!
  170. Wyss Kelly                     64 Niederuzwil                2:00.06,8  (4471)  HM/826.        ¦   53.55  145.!
  171. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                    2:00.09,4  (5392)  HM/828.        ¦   52.54  124.!
  172. Espi Pilar                     64 Bellinzona                 2:00.12,0  (5101)  HM/830.        ¦   55.46  179.!
  173. Wüst Christa                   62 Fislisbach                 2:00.13,5  (5073)  HM/832.        ¦   53.57  146.!
  174. Dalm Bettina                   64 Zürich                     2:00.21,0  (6310)  HM/835.        ¦   58.27  227.!
  175. Sommerfeld Jutta               65 Pfaffhausen                2:00.27,9  (5298)  HM/839.        ¦   55.56  185.!
  176. Pfeiffer Maya                  64 Wädenswil                  2:00.53,0  (5287)  HM/855.        ¦   57.04  203.!
  177. Baur Chantal                   61 St. Gallen                 2:00.54,8  (5661)  HM/857.        ¦   55.53  183.!
  178. Kuonen Antoinette              64 Chermignon                 2:00.55,0  (5397)  HM/858.        ¦   56.56  200.!
  179. Köppel Irène                   65 Niederweningen             2:00.55,3  (5200)  HM/859.        ¦   55.58  186.!
  180. Rustighi Cristina              64 Bösingen                   2:00.56,3  (5679)  HM/860.        ¦   59.15  236.!
  181. Thoma Hinderling Gabriela      63 Allschwil                  2:01.07,8  (3324)  HM/866.        ¦   55.48  180.!
  182. Sutter Monica                  61 Saland                     2:01.10,8  (4474)  HM/868.        ¦   54.07  153.!
  183. Baltensperger Agnes            61 Nürensdorf                 2:01.18,4  (5321)  HM/871.        ¦   58.48  231.!
  184. Denz Pascale                   64 Dielsdorf                  2:01.19,1  (6146)  HM/872.        ¦   56.28  193.!
  185. Meili Anthussa                 65 Bonstetten                 2:01.20,6  (5056)  HM/874.        ¦ 1:01.59  267.!
  186. Thaler Karin                   62 Hedingen                   2:01.21,9  (5057)  HM/875.        ¦ 1:01.59  266.!
  187. Schmidhalter Rahel             64 Montana-Vermala            2:01.32,4  (5223)  HM/879.        ¦   56.57  201.!
  188. Stein Sonja                    65 Wiesendangen               2:01.35,1  (5899)  HM/881.        ¦   55.39  175.!
  189. Fischer Nicole                 64 Obersteckholz              2:01.35,5  (6026)  HM/882.        ¦   56.42  197.!
  190. Baltzer Martina                64 Aarau                      2:01.45,7  (5486)  HM/889.        ¦   54.40  163.!
  191. Schümperli Silvia              62 Zürich                     2:01.49,7  (5076)  HM/892.        ¦   58.42  230.!
  192. Franks Janet                   63 Winterthur                 2:01.51,9  (5730)  HM/895.        ¦   56.46  199.!
  193. Hugener Rahel                  62 Rheinau                    2:01.55,9  (6598)  HM/901.        ¦   55.49  181.!
  194. Meyer Lucie                    63 Frauenfeld                 2:02.16,4  (6617)  HM/915.        ¦   57.16  207.!
  195. Feller Sibylle                 65 Zürich                     2:02.23,4  (2427)  HM/921.        ¦   53.58  147.!
  196. Müller Brigitte                61 Hildisrieden               2:02.24,3  (5064)  HM/923.        ¦   55.52  182.!
  197. Jud Astrid                     63 Plons                      2:02.40,1  (5608)  HM/934.        ¦   55.19  167.!
  198. Grollmann Heidi                61 Oberägeri                  2:03.01,8  (4377)  HM/942.        ¦   55.25  170.!
  199. Süsstrunk Marlies              64 Wettingen                  2:03.09,0  (4506)  HM/945.        ¦   55.08  165.!
  200. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      2:03.10,4  (5452)  HM/946.        ¦   55.40  176.!
  201. Buchmann Isabel                62 Bülach                     2:03.16,1  (4692)  HM/948.        ¦   57.51  218.!
  202. Barandun Regula                65 Zürich                     2:03.24,6  (5695)  HM/953.        ¦   58.01  221.!
  203. Koch Marion                    63 Kindhausen AG              2:03.34,2  (4747)  HM/957.        ¦   59.47  242.!
  204. Kasser Margot                  65 Dielsdorf                  2:03.52,0  (5528)  HM/967.        ¦   57.27  210.!
  205. Cavegn Brigitte                62 Breil/Brigels              2:03.58,0  (6253)  HM/968.        ¦   57.45  215.!
  206. Diener Marianne                64 Uster                      2:04.04,2  (3796)  HM/971.        ¦   56.18  191.!
  207. Brändli Vera                   64 Andwil SG                  2:04.04,8  (5479)  HM/972.        ¦   58.17  224.!
  208. Ledergerber Regina             63 Wängi                      2:04.06,6  (5689)  HM/975.        ¦   59.07  234.!
  208. Ruppen Daniela                 64 Zürich                     2:04.06,6  (5769)  HM/975.        ¦   57.44  214.!
  210. Rüeger Anneliese               61 Illnau                     2:04.27,4  (5614)  HM/984.        ¦   57.45  216.!
  211. Sonder Barbara                 61 Kloten                     2:04.31,8  (5536)  HM/988.        ¦   55.36  173.!
  212. Weiss Stefanie                 65 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         2:04.41,4  (6163)  HM/994.        ¦   57.52  219.!
  213. Spiess Sandra                  65 Niederscherli              2:04.43,4  (6517)  HM/996.        ¦   57.16  208.!
  214. Stüssi Claudia                 61 Binz                       2:05.25,2  (5623)  HM/1015.       ¦   58.20  226.!
  215. Adank Gabrielle                61 Diesse                     2:05.32,2  (5854)  HM/1018.       ¦   55.31  171.!
  216. Lottaz Monika                  63 Salvenach                  2:05.42,8  (5331)  HM/1022.       ¦   56.34  194.!
  217. Kägi Andrea                    63 Wiesendangen               2:05.56,4  (6383)  HM/1029.       ¦   56.42  196.!
  218. Schnydrig Astrid               63 Lalden                     2:06.01,9  (5272)  HM/1033.       ¦   57.28  211.!
  219. Wanner Claudia                 62 Laupen ZH                  2:06.03,6  (5567)  HM/1035.       ¦   58.11  222.!
  220. Schraner Erna                  63 Laupen                     2:06.08,8  (5789)  HM/1040.       ¦   58.17  225.!
  221. Töpfer Monika                  63 Oetwil am See              2:06.08,9  (6535)  HM/1041.       ¦   57.11  205.!
  222. Buchser Dorothea               64 Schöftland                 2:06.10,0  (5740)  HM/1042.       ¦   59.24  238.!
  223. Thommen Regula                 65 Jegenstorf                 2:06.10,6  (6065)  HM/1044.       ¦   57.17  209.!
  224. Bosshard Daniela               62 Aathal-Seegräben           2:06.16,4  (4658)  HM/1048.       ¦   57.01  202.!
  225. Wyser Vina                     63 Mühlethal                  2:06.24,1  (5758)  HM/1051.       ¦ 1:00.49  252.!
  226. Marti Anita                    64 Bargen BE                  2:06.28,4  (6614)  HM/1053.       ¦   55.44  178.!
  227. Fürst Claudia                  64 Wolfwil                    2:06.51,2  (3249)  HM/1061.       ¦   54.31  159.!
  228. Daprai Denise                  65 Wädenswil                  2:07.15,3  (3165)  HM/1070.       ¦   59.44  240.!
  229. Frey-Luxemburg. Monika         63 D-Gottmadingen             2:07.59,9  (4716)  HM/1087.       ¦ 1:00.24  246.!
  230. Breitenstein Bernadette        62 Birsfelden                 2:08.20,8  (5208)  HM/1096.       ¦ 1:00.11  245.!
  231. Zanotelli Sylvia               63 Zürich                     2:08.22,3  (5626)  HM/1097.       ¦   59.46  241.!
  232. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       2:08.32,9  (5794)  HM/1101.       ¦ 1:01.47  259.!
  233. Mäder Erika                    62 Rüti ZH                    2:08.47,0  (6018)  HM/1107.       ¦   59.32  239.!
  234. Storz Martina                  62 Uttwil                     2:09.01,0  (5023)  HM/1117.       ¦   58.13  223.!
  235. Zweifel Gabi                   64 Lachen SZ                  2:09.07,3  (4396)  HM/1119.       ¦   57.12  206.!
  236. Sigrist Manuela                64 Bern                       2:09.16,5  (5530)  HM/1123.       ¦   59.09  235.!
  237. Ammann Regina                  63 Nussbaumen b.Baden         2:09.44,0  (6008)  HM/1132.       ¦   56.22  192.!
  238. Höltschi Nicole                65 Zürich                     2:09.45,5  (4393)  HM/1134.       ¦   57.56  220.!
  239. Huber Karin                    65 Hittnau                    2:10.07,7  (5764)  HM/1145.       ¦   57.35  212.!
  240. Häring Ursula                  65 Rechthalten                2:10.08,7  (4407)  HM/1146.       ¦   55.42  177.!
  241. Schärli Anita                  62 Wolfhausen                 2:10.11,1  (6068)  HM/1147.       ¦ 1:02.11  269.!
  242. Baumann Karen                  63 Volketswil                 2:10.19,3  (3322)  HM/1149.       ¦ 1:00.46  248.!
  243. Lampe Susanne                  64 Zürich                     2:10.24,8  (5375)  HM/1152.       ¦ 1:02.20  271.!
  244. Mayr Sylvia                    62 Neuheim                    2:10.32,5  (5343)  HM/1155.       ¦ 1:00.46  249.!
  245. Fröhlich Bettina               61 Biel/Bienne                2:11.45,9  (5756)  HM/1180.       ¦ 1:02.06  268.!
  246. Mumenthaler Solange            62 Effretikon                 2:11.59,9  (6620)  HM/1182.       ¦ 1:02.31  273.!
  247. Schreiber Regina               63 Staufen                    2:12.05,7  (4727)  HM/1185.       ¦   55.36  172.!
  248. Voigt Monika                   62 Wallisellen                2:12.07,8  (5557)  HM/1186.       ¦   59.22  237.!
  249. Mugwyler Nuria                 64 Zürich                     2:12.10,8  (5859)  HM/1187.       ¦ 1:03.06  275.!
  250. Blum Edith                     61 Schachen LU                2:12.28,3  (5075)  HM/1191.       ¦   58.48  232.!
  251. Kägi Edith                     62 Kloten                     2:12.35,8  (6144)  HM/1192.       ¦ 1:01.45  258.!
  252. Steger Beatrice                61 Chur                       2:12.43,2  (6066)  HM/1194.       ¦ 1:01.48  260.!
  253. Caduff Daniela                 63 Schlieren                  2:13.06,3  (5752)  HM/1200.       ¦ 1:00.47  250.!
  254. Scheitlin Susi                 61 Zürich                     2:13.07,0  (6077)  HM/1201.       ¦ 1:00.47  251.!
  255. John Margrit                   62 Haslen AI                  2:13.49,7  (6167)  HM/1214.       ¦ 1:02.29  272.!
  256. Ernst Jacqueline               65 Volketswil                 2:13.57,9  (5098)  HM/1216.       ¦ 1:01.41  257.!
  256. Knoll-Vogel Claudia            64 Volketswil                 2:13.57,9  (6090)  HM/1216.       ¦ 1:01.49  261.!
  258. Rothen Michele                 62 Sulzbach                   2:14.12,8  (6126)  HM/1221.       ¦ 1:01.24  256.!
  259. Näf Ruth                       63 Zürich                     2:14.32,4  (6047)  HM/1228.       ¦ 1:01.12  254.!
  260. Zahner Gabriela                61 Basel                      2:14.50,7  (5842)  HM/1231.       ¦ 1:02.49  274.!
  261. Egli Astrid                    65 Ittigen                    2:15.03,2  (6093)  HM/1233.       ¦   58.35  228.!
  262. Kundert Edith                  64 Wolfhausen                 2:15.31,1  (6054)  HM/1240.       ¦ 1:02.12  270.!
  263. Müller Nadia                   65 Wallisellen                2:15.46,7  (4793)  HM/1243.       ¦   58.35  228.!
  264. Isenring Irene                 65 Zürich                     2:15.55,6  (6211)  HM/1246.       ¦ 1:01.56  264.!
  265. Arthur Christine               64 Forch                      2:15.56,1  (6121)  HM/1247.       ¦ 1:01.57  265.!
  266. Grüninger Caroline             63 Birmensdorf ZH             2:16.51,0  (5858)  HM/1255.       ¦ 1:01.52  262.!
  267. Walter Linda                   65 Bellach                    2:17.46,4  (5412)  HM/1268.       ¦   59.50  243.!
  268. Bösch Esther                   64 Aarau                      2:19.13,3  (6225)  HM/1276.       ¦ 1:03.57  277.!
  269. Schörgenhofer Brigitt          61 Uetikon am See             2:19.28,6  (6680)  HM/1281.       ¦ 1:04.17  278.!
  270. Bardea Eleonore                61 Rüti ZH                    2:19.47,7  (6257)  HM/1285.       ¦ 1:03.32  276.!
  271. Loher Bea                      61 Oberriet SG                2:19.50,8  (5834)  HM/1286.       ¦ 1:06.44  284.!
  272. Ledergerber Michele            62 Oberwil-Lieli              2:20.10,9  (5671)  HM/1288.       ¦ 1:04.53  279.!
  273. Nüesch Christine               65 Zürich                     2:20.49,5  (5613)  HM/1293.       ¦ 1:00.04  244.!
  274. Schenk Beatrice                65 Feuerthalen                2:21.28,7  (5862)  HM/1302.       ¦ 1:01.00  253.!
  275. Hüsler Doris                   65 Herisau                    2:21.40,4  (6199)  HM/1305.       ¦ 1:06.18  282.!
  276. Eugster Susanne                64 Oberriet SG                2:21.58,7  (5853)  HM/1310.       ¦ 1:06.43  283.!
  277. Hensler Cornelia               61 Zürich                     2:22.11,9  (5091)  HM/1313.       ¦ 1:01.53  263.!
  278. Rupff Daniela                  63 Meilen                     2:25.23,4  (5643)  HM/1327.       ¦ 1:04.58  280.!
  279. Mühlemann Katharina            64 Hinteregg                  2:26.02,3  (6441)  HM/1330.       ¦ 1:00.31  247.!
  280. Gurt-Römer Madeleine           65 Haldenstein                2:26.16,2  (5637)  HM/1332.       ¦ 1:01.21  255.!
  281. Zulauf Susanne                 65 Oberönz                    2:26.32,0  (6086)  HM/1335.       ¦ 1:05.18  281.!
  282. Dinkel Erika                   64 Männedorf                  2:27.38,1  (6220)  HM/1338.       ¦ 1:09.56  290.!
  283. Oestreich Monika               64 Zollikerberg               2:27.59,6  (6103)  HM/1342.       ¦ 1:07.45  286.!
  284. Peter Doris                    62 Embrach                    2:30.57,0  (6624)  HM/1352.       ¦ 1:07.31  285.!
  285. Schweiger Bettina              63 Herrliberg                 2:31.13,7  (6684)  HM/1353.       ¦ 1:08.18  288.!
  286. Solinger Graziella             61 Chur                       2:33.32,9  (5134)  HM/1357.       ¦ 1:08.16  287.!
  287. Kirkpatrick Carolyn            61 Binz                       2:33.38,4  (6128)  HM/1358.       ¦ 1:10.22  291.!
  288. Schunk Susanne                 63 D-Konstanz                 2:33.45,1  (6115)  HM/1359.       ¦ 1:09.24  289.!
  289. Weber Ursula                   63 Bachenbülach               2:36.28,0  (6687)  HM/1362.       ¦ 1:13.01  292.!
  290. Stähli Linda                   62 Bachenbülach               2:53.27,2  (6056)  HM/1368.       ¦ 1:14.03  293.!
  291. Schreiber Wanda                61 Zürich                     2:59.08,2  (5132)  HM/1369.       ¦ 1:20.42  294.!
  292. Müller Nicole                  62 Zürich                     3:02.59,4  (6247)  HM/1370.       ¦ 1:33.59  295.!
  ---  Zisch-Stutz Corinne            64 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (1256)  HM             ¦   45.34   24.!
  ---  Bosshardt Myriam               61 Kloten                    aufgegeben  (4711)  HM             ¦   57.48  217.!
  ---  Wolfensberger Franziska        62 Zumikon                   aufgegeben  (4870)  HM             ¦   50.06   77.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.