(13) 21,1km Frauen W30

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (13) 21,1km Frauen W30

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Renz Silvia                    69 D-Deutschland              1:15.00,7    (31)  HM/3.          ¦   34.53    2.!
    2. Barmasei Esther                68 KEN-Kenia                  1:15.11,6    (34)  HM/4.          ¦   34.39    1.!
    3. Held Sandra                    70 Magglingen/Macolin         1:23.10,2   (386)  HM/10.         ¦   38.51    4.!
    4. Steigmeier Gaby                66 Gonten                     1:26.07,1   (543)  HM/16.         ¦   39.31    5.!
    5. Bernet Corinne                 67 Hallau                     1:27.45,6    (40)  HM/23.         ¦   40.39    6.!
    6. Holzer Evelyne                 67 Muri b. Bern               1:29.36,0  (1067)  HM/35.         ¦   41.37    8.!
    7. Brülisauer Marianne            68 Appenzell                  1:29.40,8   (594)  HM/36.         ¦   41.05    7.!
    8. Koller Marie-Theres            66 Zürich                     1:30.34,9   (848)  HM/43.         ¦   42.02    9.!
    9. Girard-Hersche Miriam          69 Hölstein                   1:33.02,4  (2134)  HM/60.         ¦   44.06   16.!
   10. Grüniger Andrea                70 Zürich                     1:33.43,9  (1668)  HM/65.         ¦   43.41   13.!
   11. Tosi Carmela                   66 Bolligen                   1:33.45,1  (2073)  HM/66.         ¦   43.24   11.!
   12. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                       1:34.08,0  (1076)  HM/72.         ¦   43.22   10.!
   13. Grünig Barbara                 66 Steffisburg                1:34.55,4  (1823)  HM/78.         ¦   43.31   12.!
   14. Ringli Priska                  66 Flurlingen                 1:35.11,9  (1699)  HM/80.         ¦   44.25   18.!
   15. Frick Andrea                   70 FL-Balzers                 1:35.58,6  (2056)  HM/93.         ¦   45.24   22.!
   16. Wiesli Anita                   69 Egg b. Zürich              1:36.03,4  (1784)  HM/94.         ¦   44.05   15.!
   17. Ruckstuhl Antje                69 Zürich                     1:36.10,8   (734)  HM/97.         ¦   43.56   14.!
   18. Gammeter Monika                67 Bülach                     1:36.13,5  (2573)  HM/100.        ¦   44.11   17.!
   19. Neff Daniela                   66 Zizers                     1:36.25,9  (6451)  HM/104.        ¦   44.26   19.!
   20. Hämmerli Rosi                  69 Weesen                     1:36.57,0  (1644)  HM/110.        ¦   45.20   21.!
   21. Bruhin Ruth                    66 Glarus                     1:37.24,0  (2201)  HM/118.        ¦   46.03   28.!
   22. Schmugge Esther                67 Bülach                     1:37.59,6  (3108)  HM/126.        ¦   45.36   25.!
   23. Segmüller Susanne              66 Eichberg                   1:38.10,6  (2169)  HM/130.        ¦   46.22   29.!
   24. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:38.20,3  (2305)  HM/133.        ¦   45.32   23.!
   25. Oriet Daniela                  67 Wetzikon ZH                1:38.30,8  (2158)  HM/139.        ¦   44.29   20.!
   26. Stähli Mirjam                  66 Bülach                     1:39.38,4  (3544)  HM/149.        ¦   45.36   26.!
   27. Schulz Patricia                67 Wald AR                    1:39.42,8  (1349)  HM/150.        ¦   45.35   24.!
   28. Reinmann Susanne               70 Graben                     1:39.44,7  (2324)  HM/151.        ¦   47.35   38.!
   29. Merkofer Gabriela              68 Edlibach                   1:40.07,1  (4278)  HM/156.        ¦   47.08   33.!
   30. Gmünder Eliane                 67 Appenzell                  1:40.54,7  (2195)  HM/170.        ¦   46.01   27.!
   30. Müller Rahel                   69 Bichwil                    1:40.54,7  (3662)  HM/170.        ¦   48.36   51.!
   32. Mosberger Birgit               66 Frauenfeld                 1:41.04,1  (2404)  HM/178.        ¦   47.23   35.!
   33. Gehlken Susanne                68 Stettlen                   1:41.22,1  (2833)  HM/183.        ¦   47.47   39.!
   34. Rechsteiner Yvonne             70 Appenzell                  1:41.52,2  (2432)  HM/191.        ¦   49.49   76.!
   35. Heiniger Kathrin               70 Bern                       1:41.58,9  (3271)  HM/194.        ¦   48.07   45.!
   36. Henzi Doris                    67 Solothurn                  1:42.21,3  (3229)  HM/202.        ¦   47.22   34.!
   37. Hess Beatrice                  70 Islikon                    1:42.27,5  (2233)  HM/204.        ¦   48.24   49.!
   38. Ulrich Ursula                  70 Zürich                     1:42.41,0  (2320)  HM/211.        ¦   47.33   37.!
   39. Mühlematter Evelyne            69 Fällanden                  1:42.47,5  (4263)  HM/216.        ¦   46.33   31.!
   40. Lüthi Barbara                  67 Basel                      1:43.17,1  (2653)  HM/224.        ¦   47.33   36.!
   41. Burri Eliane                   69 Meggen                     1:43.59,8  (3071)  HM/238.        ¦   49.29   69.!
   42. Bischof Simone                 70 Berikon                    1:44.15,0  (6281)  HM/242.        ¦   48.05   44.!
   43. Reicht Nadja                   70 Kreuzlingen                1:44.22,1  (3383)  HM/246.        ¦   47.49   41.!
   44. Remund Franziska               67 Zürich                     1:44.25,7  (6481)  HM/250.        ¦   50.00   81.!
   45. König Karin                    66 D-Inzlingen                1:44.29,6  (6400)  HM/253.        ¦   51.02   94.!
   46. Senne Petra                    68 Nidau                      1:44.39,2  (4891)  HM/257.        ¦   48.51   55.!
   47. Walker Rachel                  69 Marthalen                  1:44.44,4  (3191)  HM/260.        ¦   48.37   52.!
   48. Rutishauser Claudia            66 Mönchaltorf                1:44.44,8  (2479)  HM/261.        ¦   49.44   73.!
   49. Kägi Sabine                    70 Uster                      1:44.48,8  (3478)  HM/262.        ¦   47.48   40.!
   50. Johannsen Hilke                67 Zürich                     1:45.19,6  (3455)  HM/279.        ¦   49.02   57.!
   51. Schier-Schröder Sabine         69 Uznach                     1:45.20,4  (3256)  HM/281.        ¦   49.24   68.!
   52. Jenny Sonja                    69 Winkel                     1:45.26,7  (3065)  HM/285.        ¦   51.05   95.!
   53. Seitz Esther                   68 Uster                      1:45.48,3  (2644)  HM/299.        ¦   48.59   56.!
   54. Horisberger Brigitte           68 Sisseln AG                 1:45.51,2  (3538)  HM/305.        ¦   49.03   58.!
   55. Weidmann Susann                68 Schlieren                  1:45.55,1  (3782)  HM/306.        ¦   48.11   46.!
   56. Locher Rita                    66 Winterthur                 1:45.59,0  (1051)  HM/308.        ¦   48.26   50.!
   57. Fattini Gabriela               66 Pfungen                    1:46.01,3  (3390)  HM/309.        ¦   48.14   48.!
   58. Reutener Katrin                68 Wallisellen                1:46.04,2  (6482)  HM/312.        ¦   49.55   77.!
   59. Josi Nicole                    69 Volketswil                 1:46.11,7  (3316)  HM/317.        ¦   48.13   47.!
   60. Baumann Esther                 68 Samstagern                 1:46.15,3  (6271)  HM/318.        ¦   50.51   91.!
   61. Deelen Dorin                   67 Buchberg                   1:46.17,1  (1506)  HM/320.        ¦   46.31   30.!
   62. Spicher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:46.28,4  (6516)  HM/323.        ¦   48.39   53.!
   63. Müller Barbara                 70 Grüningen                  1:46.29,4  (3168)  HM/324.        ¦   51.42  109.!
   64. Streit Sylvia                  69 D-Steißlingen              1:46.36,7  (3452)  HM/333.        ¦   49.19   64.!
   65. Grossrieder Brigitte           69 Plaffeien                  1:46.43,4  (3254)  HM/335.        ¦   47.55   43.!
   66. Weichelt Manuela               67 Zug                        1:46.59,3  (1633)  HM/339.        ¦   47.55   42.!
   67. Oezkul Sema                    66 Köniz                      1:47.00,3  (6622)  HM/340.        ¦   49.20   66.!
   68. Hammer Sabina                  68 Uster                      1:47.10,4  (2539)  HM/348.        ¦   50.02   82.!
   69. Ochsner Christina              66 Allschwil                  1:47.16,8  (4563)  HM/349.        ¦   50.30   86.!
   70. Thüler Claudia                 69 Bergdietikon               1:47.19,9  (4867)  HM/351.        ¦   49.19   64.!
   71. Schmid Jeannette               68 Dübendorf                  1:47.28,3  (5676)  HM/357.        ¦   51.45  110.!
   72. Suter Franziska                70 Oberrieden                 1:47.43,7  (4436)  HM/366.        ¦   49.35   71.!
   73. Ziehli Sonja                   68 Lobsigen                   1:47.53,6  (3297)  HM/369.        ¦   50.38   87.!
   74. Grivaz Yasmin                  66 Horgen                     1:47.57,7  (3443)  HM/371.        ¦   49.22   67.!
   75. Lienhart Sandra                66 Winterthur                 1:48.05,2  (2774)  HM/373.        ¦   49.14   62.!
   76. Kaufmann Ursi                  69 Möhlin                     1:48.12,0  (5336)  HM/381.        ¦   49.11   59.!
   77. Gantenbein-Dupasquier Sylviane 68 Grabs                      1:48.14,9  (5374)  HM/382.        ¦   49.34   70.!
   78. Svoboda Corinne                67 Aesch BL                   1:48.22,3  (3423)  HM/387.        ¦   48.40   54.!
   79. Schwarzenbach Sabina           66 Zürich                     1:48.25,0  (4443)  HM/388.        ¦   51.13  101.!
   80. Kaiser Edith                   70 Zürich                     1:48.34,7  (1666)  HM/390.        ¦   49.59   79.!
   81. Henz Silvia                    67 Laufen                     1:48.39,3  (3294)  HM/393.        ¦   51.12  100.!
   82. Egger Margrith                 66 Kerns                      1:48.46,9  (3691)  HM/396.        ¦   49.47   74.!
   83. Zehnder Monica                 68 Nussbaumen                 1:48.47,5  (1421)  HM/397.        ¦   47.04   32.!
   84. Zwahlen Daniela                70 Kilchberg ZH               1:48.49,6  (4029)  HM/398.        ¦   50.29   85.!
   85. Scheffrahn Kristina            69 Uster                      1:48.52,6  (2226)  HM/400.        ¦   49.18   63.!
   86. Platzer Martina                68 Zürich                     1:49.00,7  (4206)  HM/404.        ¦   52.03  113.!
   87. Gloor Susan                    67 Basel                      1:49.15,3  (3291)  HM/417.        ¦   50.58   92.!
   88. Casutt Julia                   70 Zürich                     1:49.20,9  (4659)  HM/418.        ¦   51.12   98.!
   89. Sanchez Dürig Rosa             68 Zürich                     1:49.24,4  (4304)  HM/419.        ¦   51.13  102.!
   90. Weber-Dällenbach Corinne       67 Zumikon                    1:49.25,9  (3758)  HM/423.        ¦   51.11   97.!
   91. Blas Elke                      69 I-Graun                    1:49.29,0  (4017)  HM/426.        ¦   49.59   79.!
   92. Lehr Andrea                    67 Zürich                     1:49.46,4  (4323)  HM/434.        ¦   49.56   78.!
   93. Meister Jacqueline             67 Seuzach                    1:49.49,8  (4645)  HM/436.        ¦   51.32  105.!
   94. Gugger Ruth                    69 Saanen                     1:50.03,4  (6357)  HM/443.        ¦   49.13   61.!
   95. Benz Gabriela                  68 Glattbrugg                 1:50.06,2  (4862)  HM/445.        ¦   50.24   84.!
   96. Milesi Anita                   66 Bassersdorf                1:50.29,4  (4212)  HM/461.        ¦   51.29  104.!
   97. Schneider Kornelia             69 Oberhelfenschwil           1:50.30,9  (5737)  HM/462.        ¦   50.40   88.!
   98. Kaufmann Martha                69 Möhlin                     1:50.38,1  (5288)  HM/468.        ¦   49.11   60.!
   99. Uhl Nina                       70 Zürich                     1:50.42,7  (6539)  HM/470.        ¦   51.00   93.!
  100. Hauser Sandra                  69 Winterthur                 1:50.45,4  (2527)  HM/472.        ¦   51.12   99.!
  101. Grünenfelder Anita             70 Adliswil                   1:50.45,6  (3289)  HM/473.        ¦   49.36   72.!
  102. Bucher Brigitte                66 Cham                       1:50.47,3  (5274)  HM/474.        ¦   52.41  121.!
  103. Friedrich Franziska            66 Bern                       1:50.54,6  (4219)  HM/478.        ¦   51.58  112.!
  104. Küttel Karin                   69 Schlieren                  1:50.57,6  (4291)  HM/479.        ¦   52.18  117.!
  105. Wolfisberg Sabine              69 Glattbrugg                 1:51.01,3  (3867)  HM/480.        ¦   52.27  119.!
  106. Schwendener Patricia           66 Seegräben                  1:51.03,3  (3557)  HM/482.        ¦   52.50  127.!
  107. Findling Karin                 67 Basel                      1:51.23,8  (4530)  HM/493.        ¦   52.10  115.!
  108. Stauffer Irene                 68 Uster                      1:51.29,7  (6521)  HM/500.        ¦   49.48   75.!
  109. Almaraz Ligia                  66 Zürich                     1:51.32,6  (1170)  HM/501.        ¦   50.49   90.!
  110. Rüttimann Tabea                66 Oberönz                    1:51.39,6  (4406)  HM/504.        ¦   53.19  131.!
  111. Keller Denise                  69 Endingen                   1:51.48,2  (3459)  HM/512.        ¦   50.20   83.!
  112. Pätzold Sabine                 67 Cham                       1:51.52,1  (3290)  HM/515.        ¦   53.19  131.!
  112. Spiess Beatrice                70 Uster                      1:51.52,1  (4568)  HM/515.        ¦   51.33  107.!
  114. Zeltner Rachel                 70 Niederbuchsiten            1:51.52,2  (5885)  HM/517.        ¦   52.50  126.!
  115. Meyer-Arni Elisabeth           69 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:51.58,8  (4328)  HM/520.        ¦   52.58  128.!
  116. Van Duinen Eenhoorn Jannie     67 Meilen                     1:51.59,0  (6202)  HM/521.        ¦   50.46   89.!
  117. Blaas Lisa                     69 D-Freiburg                 1:52.10,0  (3862)  HM/528.        ¦   52.05  114.!
  118. Baschung Pierrette             69 Uetikon am See             1:52.48,1  (5105)  HM/545.        ¦   53.19  130.!
  119. Schaub Ruth                    67 Buus                       1:52.50,5  (4360)  HM/547.        ¦   51.37  108.!
  120. Maurer Doris                   69 Zürich                     1:53.14,5  (5694)  HM/562.        ¦   51.57  111.!
  121. Müller Marianne                66 Dinhard                    1:53.15,4  (3690)  HM/563.        ¦   51.08   96.!
  122. Graf Janine                    69 Uster                      1:53.39,0  (4599)  HM/576.        ¦   52.46  123.!
  123. König Yvonne                   68 Wabern                     1:53.52,2  (5045)  HM/583.        ¦   53.09  129.!
  124. Beer Marlene                   66 A-Rankweil                 1:53.57,9  (4853)  HM/589.        ¦   52.12  116.!
  125. Schneider Brigitta             67 Wengi b. Frutigen          1:54.04,4  (4334)  HM/592.        ¦   51.32  106.!
  126. Telio-Furcha Michèle           66 Genève                     1:54.08,0  (4781)  HM/595.        ¦   52.49  124.!
  127. Brandl Natascha                66 Basel                      1:54.15,5  (6150)  HM/598.        ¦   55.10  157.!
  128. Blecher Issroff Lisa           66 Zürich                     1:54.18,2  (4421)  HM/599.        ¦   52.30  120.!
  129. Flaschberger Heike             69 St. Gallen                 1:54.30,6  (5128)  HM/606.        ¦   53.35  135.!
  130. Hunziker Susanne               69 Luzern                     1:54.33,5  (6145)  HM/608.        ¦   52.49  125.!
  131. Niederbäumer Angela            67 Zürich                     1:54.48,3  (4589)  HM/614.        ¦   53.22  133.!
  132. Rutishauser Marina             68 Mönchaltorf                1:54.53,7  (3546)  HM/617.        ¦   52.45  122.!
  133. Rasper Corinne                 67 Dübendorf                  1:54.56,0  (6630)  HM/619.        ¦   52.24  118.!
  134. Amherd Julia                   67 Uster                      1:54.57,2  (5066)  HM/621.        ¦   54.22  143.!
  135. Ottiger Eveline                66 Chur                       1:55.15,3  (4339)  HM/639.        ¦   51.28  103.!
  136. Neumann Daniela                69 Basel                      1:55.19,9  (6454)  HM/643.        ¦   55.44  167.!
  137. Bühler Beatrice                68 Zürich                     1:55.20,5  (4294)  HM/645.        ¦   54.26  144.!
  138. Züllig Claudia                 66 Lenzerheide/Lai            1:55.23,6  (5270)  HM/650.        ¦   54.14  141.!
  139. Moser Aline                    69 Neuchâtel                  1:55.47,5  (6439)  HM/662.        ¦   53.29  134.!
  140. Schär Alexandra                68 Utzenstorf                 1:56.23,9  (4780)  HM/684.        ¦   54.17  142.!
  141. Locher Yolanda                 70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:56.27,5  (6611)  HM/691.        ¦   53.59  137.!
  142. Bülte A.                       66 Männedorf                  1:56.29,2  (5319)  HM/694.        ¦   55.38  163.!
  143. Zaugg Ursula                   68 Dübendorf                  1:56.51,0  (4317)  HM/702.        ¦   53.57  136.!
  144. Steiner Andrea Maria           66 Bern                       1:57.01,3  (4361)  HM/710.        ¦   54.51  151.!
  145. Goldschmid Karin               68 Lachen SZ                  1:57.17,0  (4578)  HM/718.        ¦   54.56  154.!
  146. Schwitter Corinne              69 Nürensdorf                 1:57.35,8  (6511)  HM/727.        ¦   54.01  138.!
  147. Lerch Susanna                  70 Meilen                     1:57.37,1  (6610)  HM/728.        ¦   57.07  179.!
  148. Läderach Erika                 69 Humlikon                   1:57.42,4  (4416)  HM/731.        ¦   58.15  190.!
  149. Nievergelt Anke                70 Zürich                     1:57.44,0  (4410)  HM/733.        ¦   57.13  180.!
  150. Glarner Bettina                68 Richterswil                1:58.42,9  (4721)  HM/764.        ¦   55.36  162.!
  151. Kiechl Isa                     69 Langendorf                 1:58.59,4  (3228)  HM/775.        ¦   55.03  156.!
  152. Spahr Sylivie                  66 Zürich                     1:58.59,5  (5177)  HM/776.        ¦   54.48  150.!
  153. Baruffol Vera                  66 Zürich                     1:59.00,0  (6268)  HM/777.        ¦   54.05  139.!
  154. Uffer Violanta                 69 Chur                       1:59.05,5  (5882)  HM/783.        ¦   55.41  164.!
  155. Biehler Lisa                   67 D-Konstanz                 1:59.10,6  (6570)  HM/787.        ¦   56.13  175.!
  156. Beccarelli Monique             70 Amriswil                   1:59.22,8  (6192)  HM/795.        ¦   54.53  152.!
  157. Hermann Christiane             67 D-Konstanz                 1:59.37,9  (6592)  HM/801.        ¦   56.13  174.!
  158. Klinger Barbara                70 Zürich                     1:59.38,5  (6393)  HM/803.        ¦   55.20  159.!
  159. Saurer Rita                    68 Schwanden                  1:59.40,4  (3595)  HM/807.        ¦   55.12  158.!
  160. Strässle Claudia               66 Ottikon                    1:59.57,0  (6160)  HM/818.        ¦   56.01  172.!
  161. Wyler Jacqueline               66 Meggen                     1:59.58,9  (3802)  HM/820.        ¦   55.44  166.!
  162. Poretti Federica               67 Lodrino                    2:00.09,0  (4653)  HM/827.        ¦   56.14  176.!
  163. Gribi Patricia                 69 Basel                      2:00.12,8  (5031)  HM/831.        ¦   58.14  188.!
  164. Chandler Heidi                 67 Urdorf                     2:00.22,0  (3742)  HM/836.        ¦   58.28  194.!
  165. Bartholet Brigitte             66 Fischbach-Göslikon         2:00.30,7  (4548)  HM/841.        ¦   54.45  148.!
  166. De Marco Sandra                67 Wettingen                  2:00.31,1  (5886)  HM/842.        ¦   55.25  160.!
  167. Keogh Gillian                  66 GB-CR0 2DY                 2:00.49,6  (6060)  HM/852.        ¦   55.26  161.!
  168. Fuchs Cornelia                 67 Reichenburg                2:00.51,7  (5275)  HM/854.        ¦   55.00  155.!
  169. Stöckli Pia                    66 Uetikon am See             2:01.02,5  (5024)  HM/863.        ¦   54.37  147.!
  170. Gäumann Cornelia               70 Obfelden                   2:01.04,8  (5143)  HM/864.        ¦   58.02  186.!
  171. Kilchherr Virginia             66 Rüschlikon                 2:01.06,0  (5161)  HM/865.        ¦   55.45  168.!
  172. Schmitter Nicole               69 Kölliken                   2:01.11,5  (5203)  HM/869.        ¦   54.13  140.!
  173. Carigiet Monika                67 Chur                       2:01.15,7  (5541)  HM/870.        ¦   59.26  205.!
  174. Chiocchetti Sandra             67 Wallisellen                2:01.29,3  (4021)  HM/877.        ¦   54.53  152.!
  175. Moretto Heidi                  70 Trogen                     2:01.50,4  (5884)  HM/894.        ¦   57.34  182.!
  176. Marxer Sibylle                 68 FL-Gamprin                 2:01.52,1  (5555)  HM/896.        ¦   57.28  181.!
  177. Brühwiler Ingrid               68 Urnäsch                    2:02.01,8  (6105)  HM/904.        ¦   54.47  149.!
  178. Kemp Verena                    69 Olten                      2:02.07,3  (5357)  HM/907.        ¦ 1:00.19  216.!
  179. Meyer-Känel Alexandra          67 Volketswil                 2:02.20,4  (4657)  HM/918.        ¦   56.27  178.!
  180. Schenker Erika                 68 Bern                       2:02.21,8  (5635)  HM/920.        ¦   57.35  184.!
  181. Chatelgin Manuela              70 Zürich                     2:02.35,0  (6303)  HM/930.        ¦   59.17  200.!
  182. Furger Stephanie               70 Zürich                     2:02.35,2  (6338)  HM/931.        ¦ 1:01.31  227.!
  183. Schneider Agnes                66 St. Gallen                 2:02.44,0  (5681)  HM/937.        ¦   56.01  173.!
  184. Zangger Katrin                 66 Rorbas-Freienstein         2:03.17,4  (5631)  HM/949.        ¦   58.11  187.!
  185. Klampfer Barbara               68 Zürich                     2:03.19,7  (4414)  HM/951.        ¦   59.12  199.!
  186. Bürgi Sonja                    70 Schlatt                    2:04.31,2  (3246)  HM/986.        ¦   56.19  177.!
  187. Zulauf Corinne                 68 Uerikon                    2:04.31,5  (5021)  HM/987.        ¦   55.51  171.!
  188. Towarnicki Carola              68 Chur                       2:04.49,9  (5723)  HM/999.        ¦   58.37  195.!
  189. Hensch Judith                  70 Strengelbach               2:05.10,1  (6061)  HM/1007.       ¦   59.39  210.!
  190. Wilhelm Birgitt                70 Bad Ragaz                  2:05.10,4  (5152)  HM/1009.       ¦   58.41  196.!
  191. Wolff Christine                67 Zürich                     2:05.52,2  (5837)  HM/1026.       ¦   59.30  207.!
  192. Schmid Regina                  68 Dübendorf                  2:05.55,0  (5747)  HM/1028.       ¦ 1:00.32  219.!
  193. Luzi Marianne                  68 Chur                       2:06.02,8  (5670)  HM/1034.       ¦   59.26  204.!
  194. Biner Anne                     69 Brüttisellen               2:06.10,1  (5818)  HM/1043.       ¦ 1:00.29  218.!
  195. Gutter Csilla                  67 H-Tatabanya                2:06.15,0  (2624)  HM/1046.       ¦   54.37  146.!
  196. Notter Eliane                  68 Gossau ZH                  2:06.35,6  (4751)  HM/1055.       ¦   57.34  183.!
  197. Meier Astrid                   66 Oberwil b. Zug             2:06.39,4  (5775)  HM/1057.       ¦   59.05  198.!
  198. Gerber Antonella               67 Dällikon                   2:06.55,3  (6583)  HM/1062.       ¦   55.49  169.!
  199. Morf Cornelia                  70 Wetzikon ZH                2:06.56,7  (6438)  HM/1064.       ¦   59.25  202.!
  200. Höhne Sandra                   70 Jona                       2:07.04,4  (5839)  HM/1068.       ¦ 1:00.41  221.!
  201. Athanasiou Karin               69 Zürich                     2:07.20,1  (6104)  HM/1075.       ¦   59.34  209.!
  202. Nussberger Simone              69 Uster                      2:07.29,0  (6168)  HM/1079.       ¦   59.25  202.!
  203. Kull Sandra                    69 Berikon                    2:07.33,2  (5739)  HM/1080.       ¦ 1:01.23  226.!
  204. Alleman Monika                 68 Bürglen UR                 2:08.05,4  (6074)  HM/1090.       ¦ 1:01.41  228.!
  205. Spada Monique                  69 Muri b. Bern               2:08.07,4  (5433)  HM/1091.       ¦ 1:01.06  224.!
  206. Remondino Andrea               67 Münchenstein               2:08.24,4  (5800)  HM/1098.       ¦ 1:00.10  214.!
  207. Dobson Emma                    69 Binz                       2:08.36,2  (6129)  HM/1102.       ¦   59.29  206.!
  208. Hirschi Silvia                 66 Kloten                     2:08.50,7  (6596)  HM/1110.       ¦   58.23  192.!
  209. Lengweiler Susanne             67 Lengwil                    2:08.59,4  (5556)  HM/1115.       ¦   57.49  185.!
  210. Miller Claudia                 68 Bern                       2:09.01,2  (5892)  HM/1118.       ¦   59.32  208.!
  211. Hauschild Martina              66 Elsau                      2:09.33,3  (5005)  HM/1127.       ¦   58.48  197.!
  212. Roth Susanne                   69 Winterthur                 2:09.33,5  (3824)  HM/1128.       ¦   58.16  191.!
  213. Teuwsen Julia                  69 Zollikerberg               2:09.49,3  (5644)  HM/1135.       ¦   58.25  193.!
  214. Kiefer Arlette                 68 Erlinsbach                 2:10.03,7  (5869)  HM/1144.       ¦   58.14  189.!
  215. Wiedmer Karin                  66 Allschwil                  2:10.21,3  (5787)  HM/1150.       ¦ 1:01.50  230.!
  216. Paulon Nadja                   66 Thalwil                    2:10.41,4  (6116)  HM/1160.       ¦ 1:00.06  212.!
  217. Kunz Jolanda                   68 Jona                       2:10.51,8  (4595)  HM/1162.       ¦   55.41  165.!
  218. Müller Désirée                 69 Rümlang                    2:11.17,3  (6445)  HM/1171.       ¦ 1:02.21  232.!
  219. Pätzold Sylvia                 69 Zürich                     2:11.40,0  (5821)  HM/1178.       ¦ 1:00.39  220.!
  220. Frigo Kasha                    67 Zug                        2:11.41,5  (6016)  HM/1179.       ¦   59.20  201.!
  221. Bundi Denise                   66 Zollikerberg               2:12.22,2  (5889)  HM/1188.       ¦ 1:00.03  211.!
  222. König Karin                    68 Bülach                     2:12.25,0  (5554)  HM/1190.       ¦ 1:00.23  217.!
  223. Fehr Daniela                   67 Zürich                     2:12.50,9  (5615)  HM/1195.       ¦ 1:00.11  215.!
  224. Da Rugna Monica                69 Winterthur                 2:13.45,6  (5829)  HM/1213.       ¦ 1:02.14  231.!
  225. Eugster Silvia                 66 Männedorf                  2:13.58,9  (6235)  HM/1218.       ¦ 1:02.56  234.!
  226. Paulon Janine                  69 Horgen                     2:14.06,4  (5848)  HM/1220.       ¦ 1:00.07  213.!
  227. Schmid Irene                   67 Uster                      2:14.17,3  (6162)  HM/1222.       ¦ 1:03.39  239.!
  228. Zahner Nadia                   69 Hinwil                     2:15.08,3  (3770)  HM/1237.       ¦ 1:01.05  223.!
  229. Simmer Cordula                 66 Bubikon                    2:15.27,2  (6081)  HM/1238.       ¦ 1:04.59  241.!
  230. Wanner Ursula                  66 Pfäffikon ZH               2:16.46,3  (5849)  HM/1254.       ¦ 1:01.04  222.!
  231. Stucky Karin                   66 Rüti ZH                    2:19.14,1  (6248)  HM/1278.       ¦ 1:03.29  237.!
  232. Kaufmann Annemarie             68 Gossau ZH                  2:19.33,2  (6110)  HM/1282.       ¦ 1:06.34  244.!
  233. Hiltbrunner Doris              69 Schönbühl-Urtenen          2:19.55,4  (6369)  HM/1287.       ¦ 1:01.47  229.!
  234. Wehrli Susanne                 68 Löhningen                  2:20.45,8  (4389)  HM/1291.       ¦ 1:01.12  225.!
  235. Piffaretti Maria               68 Rorbas-Freienstein         2:21.05,2  (6040)  HM/1295.       ¦ 1:03.44  240.!
  236. Streuli Evi                    69 Winterthur                 2:21.16,5  (5895)  HM/1298.       ¦ 1:03.13  236.!
  237. Van De Wiel Heidi              70 Illnau                     2:21.16,9  (5865)  HM/1299.       ¦ 1:02.22  233.!
  238. Schmid Marta                   67 Bachenbülach               2:21.40,6  (6095)  HM/1306.       ¦ 1:05.52  243.!
  239. Maurer Corinne                 67 Zürich                     2:21.49,6  (5601)  HM/1307.       ¦ 1:06.34  245.!
  240. Marxer Ruth                    68 Unterengstringen           2:22.05,3  (5750)  HM/1312.       ¦ 1:05.46  242.!
  241. Schnurrenberger Monika         69 Volketswil                 2:23.15,1  (6035)  HM/1318.       ¦ 1:03.00  235.!
  242. Stadler Barbara                69 Zürich                     2:25.04,7  (5010)  HM/1326.       ¦ 1:03.29  238.!
  243. Brugger Franziska              66 Reinach BL                 2:29.59,6  (6143)  HM/1348.       ¦ 1:08.55  246.!
  244. Schreyer Sylvia                66 Wangen ZH                  2:32.07,5  (6131)  HM/1356.       ¦ 1:11.52  247.!
  ---  Baumberger Jacqueline          69 Männedorf                 aufgegeben  (2412)  HM             ¦   54.30  145.!
  ---  Pellegrino Corinne             67 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (4647)  HM             ¦   55.51  170.!
  ---  Kost Regina                    68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (4800)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Rochat-Moser Franziska         66 La Conversion             aufgegeben    (33)  HM             ¦   35.15    3.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.