(9) 21,1km Männer M60

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (9) 21,1km Männer M60

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sablone Gregorio               37 Zürich                     1:23.30,9   (464)  HM/224.        ¦   38.42    1.!
    2. Rinaldi Ernst                  37 Kollbrunn                  1:26.19,0   (598)  HM/349.        ¦   39.32    2.!
    3. Neumann Jürgen                 38 D-Lörrach                  1:29.38,1  (2878)  HM/565.        ¦   42.14    4.!
    4. Polese Vincenzo                40 Davos Platz                1:30.46,5  (6470)  HM/648.        ¦   41.39    3.!
    5. Schmucki Viktor                40 Oberdürnten                1:31.48,5   (444)  HM/744.        ¦   43.54    8.!
    6. Züfle Ernst                    39 Mettmenstetten             1:34.21,2   (647)  HM/966.        ¦   43.27    5.!
    7. Grimm Hans-Ulrich              39 Erlenbach ZH               1:34.36,5  (6352)  HM/1000.       ¦   44.00    9.!
    8. Widmer Paul                    39 Effretikon                 1:34.41,1  (1370)  HM/1010.       ¦   44.33   12.!
    9. Koller Helmut                  38 Kloten                     1:34.47,2   (716)  HM/1015.       ¦   43.32    6.!
   10. Werder Walter                  37 Gebensdorf                 1:35.18,9   (757)  HM/1069.       ¦   44.23   10.!
   11. Giger Heinz                    40 Kilchberg ZH               1:35.43,3  (1595)  HM/1116.       ¦   44.23   11.!
   12. Graf Peter                     40 Bütschwil                  1:36.28,9  (1870)  HM/1200.       ¦   45.09   14.!
   13. Müller Gottfried               36 Tuggen                     1:36.31,5   (827)  HM/1206.       ¦   45.13   15.!
   14. Gueldenapfel Erhard            37 Adliswil                   1:36.59,2  (1360)  HM/1260.       ¦   45.03   13.!
   15. Mühlestein Ernst               40 Dübendorf                  1:37.50,3  (6442)  HM/1337.       ¦   43.51    7.!
   16. Meier August                   38 Uster                      1:38.01,3  (1405)  HM/1355.       ¦   45.36   18.!
   17. Widmer Walter                  38 Zürich                     1:38.25,0  (1322)  HM/1389.       ¦   45.29   16.!
   18. Lehmann Jean                   39 S. Vittore                 1:39.03,1  (2036)  HM/1465.       ¦   46.02   20.!
   19. von Känel Paul                 36 Wichtrach                  1:39.37,7  (1425)  HM/1527.       ¦   46.01   19.!
   20. Züger Fritz                    40 Adliswil                   1:39.43,8  (1758)  HM/1537.       ¦   45.32   17.!
   21. Üveges Imre                    36 H-Tatabanya                1:40.21,0  (1341)  HM/1610.       ¦   47.11   23.!
   22. Kriebel Joerg                  38 Zollikerberg               1:42.18,6  (2513)  HM/1822.       ¦   47.27   24.!
   23. Tischhauser Walter             40 Rikon                      1:42.58,0  (2106)  HM/1896.       ¦   46.20   21.!
   24. Guentlisberger Peter           37 Steinmaur                  1:43.37,9  (1829)  HM/1975.       ¦   47.40   25.!
   25. Scherleitner Wilhelm           39 Dübendorf                  1:43.55,5  (1487)  HM/2008.       ¦   46.52   22.!
   26. Wyler Max                      39 St. Gallen                 1:45.28,9  (3381)  HM/2163.       ¦   51.36   50.!
   27. Gera Sandor                    38 H-Tatabanya                1:45.47,8  (4831)  HM/2202.       ¦   49.53   37.!
   28. Ryser Ludwig                   39 Wetzikon                   1:45.48,8  (2183)  HM/2207.       ¦   48.55   30.!
   29. Vonier Wil                     39 Oberrieden                 1:45.50,2  (4811)  HM/2213.       ¦   49.24   33.!
   30. Wunderling Joachim             37 Schlossrued                1:45.59,0  (2804)  HM/2227.       ¦   48.48   27.!
   31. Zuffo Sergio                   36 Zürich                     1:46.23,5  (2578)  HM/2267.       ¦   48.53   29.!
   32. Lips Heinz                     36 Ebmatingen                 1:46.31,7  (2534)  HM/2280.       ¦   48.52   28.!
   33. Hüsler Jonas                   37 Bern                       1:47.28,0  (4807)  HM/2372.       ¦   49.46   35.!
   34. Vogelbacher Günter             38 D-Küssaberg                1:47.55,7  (3180)  HM/2400.       ¦   49.59   39.!
   35. Olejar Jaroslav                38 D-Sexau                    1:48.04,9  (1640)  HM/2411.       ¦   48.48   26.!
   36. Kurz Hans-Jürgen               37 D-Halle/Saale              1:48.10,4  (3675)  HM/2416.       ¦   50.35   42.!
   37. Utzinger Franz                 40 Dietikon                   1:48.31,5  (3628)  HM/2447.       ¦   49.12   31.!
   38. Kienast Martin                 36 A-Feldkirch                1:48.44,8  (3589)  HM/2466.       ¦   50.21   41.!
   39. Cantarella Sebastiano          38 D-Lörrach                  1:48.56,8  (1725)  HM/2485.       ¦   51.16   49.!
   40. Hicklin Jost                   40 Luzern                     1:49.02,2  (3125)  HM/2493.       ¦   50.41   45.!
   41. Fedele Bruno                   40 Thun                       1:49.02,6  (2199)  HM/2494.       ¦   49.41   34.!
   42. Frei Bruno                     40 Full-Reuenthal             1:49.08,1  (3558)  HM/2503.       ¦   50.38   43.!
   43. Schweri Kurt                   40 Uster                      1:49.32,0  (3674)  HM/2532.       ¦   49.47   36.!
   44. Ursprung Hans-Ruedi            39 A-Bludenz                  1:49.56,7  (3430)  HM/2553.       ¦   51.42   51.!
   45. Mosimann Willi                 37 Berikon                    1:50.19,6  (3163)  HM/2584.       ¦   49.16   32.!
   46. Fink Erwin                     37 Mülligen                   1:50.39,7  (3810)  HM/2603.       ¦   50.39   44.!
   47. Hall Alois                     38 D-Bad Dürrheim             1:52.03,1  (3464)  HM/2726.       ¦   50.54   46.!
   48. Rohrer Walter                  38 Russikon                   1:52.37,7  (2823)  HM/2767.       ¦   51.00   48.!
   49. Pitschen Jakob                 37 Landquart                  1:52.52,1  (3548)  HM/2787.       ¦   49.53   38.!
   50. Ferel Dieter                   39 Basel                      1:52.57,9  (4739)  HM/2795.       ¦   51.46   52.!
   51. Friederich Alfred              36 Münchenbuchsee             1:53.23,1  (3615)  HM/2827.       ¦   52.43   58.!
   52. Walker Gerhard                 40 D-VS Schwenningen          1:54.05,7  (3112)  HM/2877.       ¦   50.59   47.!
   53. Sax Maurus                     36 Uster                      1:54.28,0  (4174)  HM/2892.       ¦   52.48   59.!
   54. Eisele Peter                   40 Dübendorf                  1:54.44,8  (4154)  HM/2914.       ¦   52.57   60.!
   55. Erni Balthasar                 36 Zürich                     1:55.05,7  (1157)  HM/2939.       ¦   52.12   54.!
   56. Stajner Laszlo                 36 Zürich                     1:55.24,1  (4189)  HM/2953.       ¦   52.34   57.!
   57. Kummer Karl                    39 Winterthur                 1:55.39,5  (2775)  HM/2971.       ¦   52.16   55.!
   58. Stöckl Sebastian               39 D-Surberg                  1:56.20,0  (5341)  HM/3008.       ¦   52.10   53.!
   59. Wehrle Roman                   37 Ostermundigen              1:56.27,9  (2220)  HM/3017.       ¦   52.30   56.!
   60. Niederhauser Ueli              40 Kloten                     1:57.37,7  (4769)  HM/3068.       ¦   55.05   65.!
   61. Zgraggen Klemens               37 Altorf                     1:58.12,6  (6681)  HM/3096.       ¦   54.40   63.!
   62. Schweizer Stefan               38 Altendorf                  1:59.07,9  (4092)  HM/3148.       ¦   53.33   61.!
   63. Höber Hillmar                  38 Niederweningen             2:00.07,1  (4140)  HM/3188.       ¦   50.18   40.!
   64. Muheim Werner                  39 Dietlikon                  2:00.51,3  (4731)  HM/3215.       ¦   56.02   67.!
   65. Maulaz Gerd                    39 Bern                       2:01.56,3  (3637)  HM/3253.       ¦   53.51   62.!
   66. Corti Cesare                   40 Oberengstringen            2:02.03,5  (3645)  HM/3262.       ¦   57.08   70.!
   67. Lang Karl                      39 Zollikerberg               2:02.59,7  (4256)  HM/3292.       ¦   57.38   71.!
   68. Baumgartner Max                36 Aarwangen                  2:04.08,2  (5494)  HM/3343.       ¦   56.43   69.!
   69. Frei Bruno                     40 Zürich                     2:04.32,2  (5658)  HM/3355.       ¦   58.03   74.!
   70. Lampart Hans                   39 Dagmersellen               2:04.33,3  (4515)  HM/3356.       ¦   59.53   76.!
   71. Grünzig Gerhard                39 D-Donauwörth               2:04.39,7  (3799)  HM/3360.       ¦   56.19   68.!
   72. Spinger Edgar                  40 Winterthur                 2:06.15,3  (4284)  HM/3396.       ¦   54.41   64.!
   73. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             2:07.31,3  (4725)  HM/3425.       ¦   55.57   66.!
   74. Thöny Armin                    40 Chur                       2:08.18,5  (4706)  HM/3447.       ¦   58.12   75.!
   75. Lutz Dieter                    39 Ebikon                     2:08.29,2  (5840)  HM/3449.       ¦   57.48   72.!
   76. Conrad Florian                 39 Heimberg                   2:10.34,3  (5508)  HM/3483.       ¦ 1:02.31   78.!
   77. Schürch Max                    40 Zürich                     2:12.02,3  (5558)  HM/3518.       ¦   57.55   73.!
   78. Hauser Peter                   37 Bülach                     2:12.20,7  (5543)  HM/3524.       ¦ 1:00.52   77.!
   79. Hager André                    39 Winterthur                 2:12.38,2  (4708)  HM/3529.       ¦ 1:02.34   79.!
   80. Fäh Marcel                     37 Au ZH                      2:13.46,6  (6177)  HM/3540.       ¦ 1:02.34   80.!
   81. Ghosh Mrinal                   39 Adlikon                    2:30.32,9  (4620)  HM/3618.       ¦ 1:04.43   81.!
   82. Hinna Edgar                    36 St. Gallen                 2:31.14,9  (6665)  HM/3620.       ¦ 1:08.53   82.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.