(8) 21,1km Männer M55

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (8) 21,1km Männer M55

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderegg Albert                45 Bern                       1:18.32,6   (172)  HM/103.        ¦   35.43    1.!
    2. Stähli Ueli                    45 Innerberg-Säriswil         1:19.24,3   (204)  HM/118.        ¦   37.17    2.!
    3. Keigel Hansruedi               45 Füllinsdorf                1:21.30,1   (357)  HM/164.        ¦   38.09    5.!
    4. Haas Ueli                      45 Horgen                     1:21.54,8   (250)  HM/175.        ¦   37.50    3.!
    5. Inauen Kurt                    45 Gossau SG                  1:23.18,2   (254)  HM/219.        ¦   38.27    6.!
    6. Frey Urs                       45 Riehen                     1:23.51,1   (353)  HM/237.        ¦   37.56    4.!
    7. Berger Samuel                  43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:25.16,8   (474)  HM/298.        ¦   39.12    7.!
    8. Banzer Paul                    45 Ittigen                    1:25.50,8   (347)  HM/330.        ¦   39.26    8.!
    9. Di - Dio Paolo                 45 Egg                        1:25.56,7  (3159)  HM/336.        ¦   39.57   10.!
   10. Bührer Paul                    42 Stäfa                      1:27.49,6   (363)  HM/436.        ¦   39.56    9.!
   11. Nuesch Hans-Rudolf             42 Balgach                    1:27.55,5   (604)  HM/444.        ¦   40.54   12.!
   12. Aebersold Heinz                45 Ohringen                   1:28.51,5   (784)  HM/503.        ¦   41.15   14.!
   13. Fiechter Freddy                43 Rümlang                    1:28.59,5   (632)  HM/517.        ¦   41.47   18.!
   14. Heeb Hans A.                   43 Oberdürnten                1:29.04,0   (893)  HM/522.        ¦   40.50   11.!
   15. Schneider Friedrich            42 Bassersdorf                1:29.37,9   (618)  HM/564.        ¦   41.38   17.!
   16. Schmid Fredi                   45 Fehraltorf                 1:30.00,5   (574)  HM/593.        ¦   41.25   15.!
   17. Schönholzer Hans               44 Liebefeld                  1:30.26,9  (1114)  HM/621.        ¦   42.06   21.!
   18. Onken Erich                    41 Flawil                     1:30.29,5   (772)  HM/626.        ¦   41.50   19.!
   19. Wyssmann Peter                 44 Muri b. Bern               1:30.49,2   (892)  HM/659.        ¦   41.32   16.!
   20. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebenstorf                 1:31.06,6   (719)  HM/680.        ¦   40.57   13.!
   21. Jamai Moustapha                42 Zürich                     1:31.18,5   (834)  HM/694.        ¦   41.57   20.!
   22. Kuster Otto                    41 Thalwil                    1:32.47,0   (762)  HM/820.        ¦   42.32   23.!
   23. Meier René                     45 Scuol                      1:32.50,2   (578)  HM/823.        ¦   43.38   32.!
   24. Wenk Caspar                    44 Greifensee                 1:32.56,3  (1224)  HM/831.        ¦   43.07   27.!
   25. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:33.03,7   (770)  HM/843.        ¦   42.57   25.!
   26. Lienherr Elmar                 45 Frauenfeld                 1:33.09,6  (1241)  HM/853.        ¦   42.16   22.!
   27. Juhasz Sandor                  44 H-Tatabanya                1:33.25,0  (2855)  HM/883.        ¦   43.20   28.!
   28. Furter Manfred                 44 Staufen                    1:33.33,6   (614)  HM/894.        ¦   42.37   24.!
   29. Berthoud Marcel                45 Greifensee                 1:33.52,2   (832)  HM/924.        ¦   43.35   31.!
   30. Untersander Hans               43 Altstätten SG              1:34.49,4  (1584)  HM/1019.       ¦   43.56   34.!
   31. Fekete Tamas                   44 D-Würzburg                 1:35.14,2  (1366)  HM/1058.       ¦   43.45   33.!
   32. Hedinger Edi                   42 Aesch BL                   1:35.25,9  (1339)  HM/1086.       ¦   44.36   42.!
   33. Müller Fritz                   45 Teufen AR                  1:35.39,3  (1620)  HM/1109.       ¦   44.09   37.!
   34. Girschweiler Kurt              43 Uster                      1:35.46,6   (818)  HM/1120.       ¦   43.01   26.!
   35. Briner Hansueli                43 Buchs ZH                   1:35.54,3  (1017)  HM/1134.       ¦   44.23   40.!
   36. Haller Albrecht                41 D-Wolpertswende            1:35.58,3  (1340)  HM/1139.       ¦   44.16   38.!
   37. Stilz Wolfgang                 42 Tübach                     1:36.01,6  (1540)  HM/1146.       ¦   44.39   44.!
   38. Bettinazzi Jürgen              43 A-Feldkirch                1:36.04,4  (2880)  HM/1152.       ¦   44.55   46.!
   39. Carafa Roberto                 41 Berikon                    1:36.09,0  (2161)  HM/1161.       ¦   43.22   29.!
   40. Trento Silvestro               42 Langenthal                 1:36.53,6  (3158)  HM/1246.       ¦   44.45   45.!
   41. Fatzer Alfred                  45 Seuzach                    1:36.55,9  (2473)  HM/1249.       ¦   45.21   54.!
   42. Müller Werner                  45 Münchenstein               1:36.58,2  (2680)  HM/1256.       ¦   45.05   49.!
   43. Rieser Jo                      44 Therwil                    1:37.08,7  (1433)  HM/1273.       ¦   44.18   39.!
   44. Fatzer Martin                  41 Lachen SZ                  1:37.19,3  (1552)  HM/1286.       ¦   44.27   41.!
   45. Gubler Markus                  43 Uster                      1:37.23,2   (789)  HM/1294.       ¦   44.00   35.!
   46. Burger August                  45 Sempach Station            1:37.24,0  (1657)  HM/1295.       ¦   44.03   36.!
   47. Commes Hajo                    42 Walchwil                   1:37.49,8  (1546)  HM/1336.       ¦   45.10   51.!
   48. Schawinski Roger               45 Zürich                     1:37.52,8  (2031)  HM/1341.       ¦   47.35   79.!
   49. Heini Hugo                     43 Volketswil                 1:38.07,8  (2840)  HM/1364.       ¦   46.19   63.!
   50. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:38.37,6  (2108)  HM/1414.       ¦   45.18   52.!
   51. Jung Max                       41 Zürich                     1:38.38,4  (2192)  HM/1418.       ¦   45.04   48.!
   52. Gugerli Fritz                  45 Zürich                     1:38.44,8  (6356)  HM/1428.       ¦   45.07   50.!
   53. Melliger Josef                 45 Kloten                     1:38.48,5  (1635)  HM/1440.       ¦   45.18   53.!
   54. Wigger Hansruedi               45 Luzern                     1:38.55,0  (2394)  HM/1452.       ¦   47.27   76.!
   55. Mettler Klaus                  45 Schönenwerd                1:39.18,8  (1333)  HM/1490.       ¦   44.37   43.!
   56. Pedroncelli Guido              43 Altdorf UR                 1:39.43,1  (1192)  HM/1535.       ¦   45.32   57.!
   57. Schneider Werner               45 Dachsen                    1:40.00,6  (1452)  HM/1569.       ¦   45.26   56.!
   58. Niklaus Fritz                  42 Iffwil                     1:40.18,3  (4002)  HM/1605.       ¦   47.27   75.!
   59. Frommel Heinz                  41 Lindau                     1:40.20,5  (1316)  HM/1608.       ¦   46.59   69.!
   60. Reichle Alfred                 45 Eschlikon TG               1:40.32,1  (1485)  HM/1627.       ¦   43.24   30.!
   61. Gysel Robert                   44 Wilchingen                 1:41.03,2  (1592)  HM/1674.       ¦   45.56   61.!
   62. Zaugg Peter                    43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:41.08,5  (2171)  HM/1687.       ¦   48.15   85.!
   63. Kobel Werner                   44 Bern                       1:41.12,5  (1630)  HM/1695.       ¦   45.51   59.!
   64. Achermann Josef                44 Geuensee                   1:41.20,9  (1643)  HM/1713.       ¦   46.53   68.!
   65. Clerici Werner                 42 Rikon                      1:41.25,1  (1463)  HM/1717.       ¦   45.03   47.!
   66. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:41.27,0  (2174)  HM/1720.       ¦   45.51   60.!
   67. Künzle Alfred                  44 Bülach                     1:41.30,5  (3422)  HM/1730.       ¦   48.49   92.!
   68. Grinda Peter                   44 D-Konstanz                 1:41.31,7  (3813)  HM/1737.       ¦   47.08   71.!
   69. Koehler Walter                 42 Schönenwerd                1:41.50,0  (1741)  HM/1766.       ¦   45.32   57.!
   70. Montesi Raffaele               44 Rothrist                   1:41.57,8  (1831)  HM/1778.       ¦   47.15   72.!
   71. Maurer Willi                   43 Wallisellen                1:42.03,6  (2244)  HM/1790.       ¦   47.04   70.!
   72. Geisenberger Johann            44 Uster                      1:42.06,5  (1479)  HM/1794.       ¦   45.56   62.!
   73. Moser Ruedi                    43 Zürich                     1:42.10,0  (5086)  HM/1800.       ¦   47.43   81.!
   74. Goepfert Hans                  42 Stettlen                   1:42.15,3  (2521)  HM/1810.       ¦   48.00   82.!
   75. Zitz Erhard                    41 Greifensee                 1:42.33,9  (1879)  HM/1853.       ¦   46.46   65.!
   76. Henggeler Henri                42 Riehen                     1:42.37,6  (4899)  HM/1861.       ¦   47.27   77.!
   77. Daenzer Hans                   43 Uster                      1:42.47,5  (1380)  HM/1879.       ¦   45.23   55.!
   78. Bucher Werner                  41 Luzern                     1:43.10,1  (2498)  HM/1918.       ¦   46.19   64.!
   79. Oehry Ferdinand                41 A-Feldkirch                1:43.27,5  (2352)  HM/1955.       ¦   48.28   88.!
   80. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:43.43,1  (2741)  HM/1980.       ¦   49.10   99.!
   81. Hirschi Christian              45 Winterthur                 1:43.49,0  (1896)  HM/1988.       ¦   48.57   95.!
   82. Rechsteiner Hans               45 Uster                      1:44.00,5  (4254)  HM/2015.       ¦   47.31   78.!
   83. Heusser Walter                 41 Ossingen                   1:44.02,2  (2050)  HM/2019.       ¦   47.36   80.!
   84. Wüst Heinz                     44 Zweisimmen                 1:44.09,4  (1730)  HM/2030.       ¦   47.18   73.!
   85. Rudolf Urs                     44 Rumisberg                  1:44.11,1  (4691)  HM/2034.       ¦   46.48   66.!
   86. Züger Alois                    43 Jona                       1:44.31,2  (2142)  HM/2060.       ¦   46.50   67.!
   87. von Allmen Hans                44 Spreitenbach               1:44.35,5  (2254)  HM/2071.       ¦   48.28   89.!
   88. Jaberg Jürg                    44 Wädenswil                  1:44.46,9  (6380)  HM/2096.       ¦   48.04   83.!
   89. Lang Peter                     45 Pratteln                   1:44.49,8  (1490)  HM/2099.       ¦   47.21   74.!
   90. Dissieux Jörg                  43 Gebenstorf                 1:45.14,2  (2615)  HM/2141.       ¦   48.24   87.!
   91. Laengauer Bernhard             44 Dübendorf                  1:45.39,7  (2575)  HM/2187.       ¦   49.26  100.!
   92. Bart Hermann                   43 Wetzikon                   1:45.40,4  (2481)  HM/2190.       ¦   48.51   93.!
   93. Stamm Alfred                   41 Zürich                     1:46.04,0  (3567)  HM/2239.       ¦   49.58  105.!
   94. Estermann Alfons               41 Bern                       1:46.11,3  (2214)  HM/2250.       ¦   49.03   98.!
   95. Lüthi Hugo                     43 Aesch                      1:46.34,5  (2791)  HM/2284.       ¦   49.01   96.!
   96. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:46.52,6  (2762)  HM/2310.       ¦   48.40   90.!
   97. Bär Hans-Ulrich                44 Fehraltorf                 1:46.53,0  (2652)  HM/2312.       ¦   50.26  114.!
   98. Strupler Willi                 43 Winterthur                 1:47.01,9  (4812)  HM/2327.       ¦   48.18   86.!
   99. Bachmann-Cole Hans             43 Schaffhausen               1:47.03,2  (4686)  HM/2332.       ¦   50.10  108.!
  100. Stahel Hansruedi               44 Turbenthal                 1:47.03,6  (3598)  HM/2333.       ¦   48.52   94.!
  101. Käsermann Max                  44 Muttenz                    1:47.17,5  (2522)  HM/2354.       ¦   49.27  101.!
  102. Regli Paul                     45 Hermetschwil-Staff         1:48.10,8   (383)  HM/2417.       ¦   48.06   84.!
  103. Tiefenthal Bruno               44 Sils im Domleschg          1:48.23,7  (5121)  HM/2434.       ¦   50.10  107.!
  104. Nussbaumer Herbert             41 Zug                        1:48.29,0  (3471)  HM/2442.       ¦   49.35  102.!
  105. Christen Bruno                 44 Pfaeffikon                 1:48.31,3  (4264)  HM/2446.       ¦   51.15  127.!
  106. Peterhans Josef                42 Mellingen                  1:48.31,7  (3654)  HM/2448.       ¦   50.45  121.!
  107. Walther Ueli                   43 Männedorf                  1:48.35,5  (3417)  HM/2452.       ¦   50.30  115.!
  108. Küttel Martin                  43 Freienbach                 1:48.51,7  (5136)  HM/2474.       ¦   50.19  111.!
  109. Töller Wolfgang                43 Davos Dorf                 1:48.59,2  (4249)  HM/2489.       ¦   50.35  118.!
  110. Herter Rudolf                  45 Dübendorf                  1:49.00,9  (2635)  HM/2491.       ¦   49.03   97.!
  111. Elsener Charly                 43 Langnau                    1:49.04,0  (2824)  HM/2497.       ¦   51.10  125.!
  112. Vorburger Primo                44 Henau                      1:49.27,6  (4605)  HM/2526.       ¦   50.12  109.!
  113. Ponzio Waldo                   44 Bellinzona                 1:49.42,3  (1887)  HM/2540.       ¦   50.35  119.!
  114. Rengel August                  43 Elgg                       1:49.50,4  (4643)  HM/2548.       ¦   51.32  134.!
  115. Müller Max                     44 Cham                       1:49.59,1  (3670)  HM/2560.       ¦   50.02  106.!
  116. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weil am Rhein            1:50.12,0  (3696)  HM/2576.       ¦   51.26  131.!
  117. Sigrist Emil                   45 Bülach                     1:50.21,2  (2679)  HM/2587.       ¦   50.37  120.!
  118. Brigadoi Simone                41 Dübendorf                  1:50.31,1  (4835)  HM/2595.       ¦   52.32  148.!
  119. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:50.35,2  (2248)  HM/2598.       ¦   49.57  103.!
  120. Gellert Josef                  44 H-Tatabanya                1:50.37,0  (4697)  HM/2600.       ¦   50.48  122.!
  121. Wey Herbert                    43 Oberengstringen            1:50.43,3  (3102)  HM/2606.       ¦   50.24  112.!
  122. Schmidt Dieter                 41 Laupen ZH                  1:50.55,3  (4133)  HM/2629.       ¦   50.26  113.!
  123. Pavlicek Jiri                  45 Nürensdorf                 1:50.56,5   (328)  HM/2632.       ¦   48.42   91.!
  124. Stenz Walter                   45 Lostallo                   1:50.59,5  (4417)  HM/2639.       ¦   52.23  146.!
  125. Schlittgen Christian           45 Mutschellen                1:51.13,1  (4272)  HM/2659.       ¦   50.15  110.!
  126. Baechtold Hans Ulrich          43 Zug                        1:51.22,5  (3027)  HM/2674.       ¦   51.20  130.!
  127. Winkler Martin                 43 Dübendorf                  1:51.26,4  (2147)  HM/2680.       ¦   52.49  154.!
  128. Sauter Alfred                  44 Ebmatingen                 1:51.26,6  (4767)  HM/2682.       ¦   52.23  147.!
  129. Bandle Raymond                 43 Wolfhausen                 1:51.57,1  (4365)  HM/2714.       ¦   51.28  133.!
  130. Gehring Heinrich               45 Neerach                    1:51.57,5  (4484)  HM/2715.       ¦   51.51  137.!
  131. Meier Albert                   45 Uster                      1:51.59,8  (4816)  HM/2719.       ¦   50.51  123.!
  132. Guenthart Hanspeter            44 Zürich                     1:52.07,8  (4085)  HM/2733.       ¦   51.18  128.!
  133. Hoitink Henk                   45 Windisch                   1:52.39,7  (4425)  HM/2771.       ¦   51.27  132.!
  134. Vaccani Silvio                 45 Greifensee                 1:52.46,7  (4200)  HM/2782.       ¦   51.49  136.!
  135. Berardi David                  44 Oetwil am See              1:52.56,6  (5547)  HM/2793.       ¦   51.55  138.!
  136. Morf Martin                    45 Oberdürnten                1:52.59,5  (3129)  HM/2798.       ¦   50.34  117.!
  137. Bonetti Carlo                  43 Tübach                     1:53.04,9  (3412)  HM/2810.       ¦   50.33  116.!
  138. Künzler Peter                  44 Altstätten SG              1:53.12,1  (4201)  HM/2817.       ¦   51.13  126.!
  139. Bütler Ernst                   44 Erlenbach ZH               1:53.24,4  (3647)  HM/2828.       ¦   51.59  139.!
  140. Künzle Hansruedi               45 Fehraltorf                 1:53.25,7  (5504)  HM/2833.       ¦   51.19  129.!
  141. Paulmann Gerhard               41 D-Leonberg                 1:53.49,6  (4051)  HM/2860.       ¦   52.49  155.!
  142. Borel René                     42 Säriswil                   1:53.57,1  (6285)  HM/2866.       ¦   52.00  140.!
  143. Bosma Adriaan                  41 Eggersriet                 1:54.42,6  (3681)  HM/2912.       ¦   52.11  143.!
  144. Fischbach Rudolf               45 Bülach                     1:55.06,8  (3388)  HM/2940.       ¦   53.11  156.!
  145. Kalt Walter                    42 Windisch                   1:55.13,9  (5170)  HM/2944.       ¦   54.08  161.!
  146. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:55.20,2  (2735)  HM/2950.       ¦   51.41  135.!
  147. Gübeli Sepp                    45 Wald ZH                    1:55.57,2  (2228)  HM/2988.       ¦   51.05  124.!
  148. Steiner Hansruedi              42 Spiegel b. Bern            1:56.10,7  (3855)  HM/2999.       ¦   54.43  167.!
  149. Adank Hans                     41 Schaffhausen               1:56.11,4  (5127)  HM/3001.       ¦   52.20  145.!
  150. Meier Toni                     41 Wattwil                    1:56.17,3  (5307)  HM/3005.       ¦   52.07  142.!
  151. Strahm Peter                   44 Egg                        1:56.30,6  (4720)  HM/3018.       ¦   52.44  152.!
  152. Illi Dieter W.                 42 Zürich                     1:56.31,1  (2736)  HM/3019.       ¦   52.14  144.!
  153. Krüger Paul                    42 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:56.32,9  (3360)  HM/3023.       ¦   52.40  151.!
  154. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:56.47,5  (3545)  HM/3032.       ¦   52.33  149.!
  155. Schäfter Heinz                 43 Winterthur                 1:57.04,8  (6504)  HM/3042.       ¦   52.05  141.!
  156. Brunner Franz                  45 Birchwil                   1:57.13,4  (3372)  HM/3050.       ¦   52.49  153.!
  157. Reichlin Andreas               44 Wald ZH                    1:57.43,9  (4031)  HM/3073.       ¦   54.25  164.!
  158. Voegeli Hans-Ruedi             44 Opfikon                    1:57.47,7  (4163)  HM/3075.       ¦   53.16  157.!
  159. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                1:58.00,4  (3606)  HM/3081.       ¦   52.37  150.!
  160. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 1:58.01,5  (3624)  HM/3085.       ¦   49.57  104.!
  161. Sprenger Rudolf                45 Stäfa                      1:58.13,0  (4177)  HM/3099.       ¦   54.21  163.!
  162. Howald Jürg                    41 Zürich                     1:58.54,8  (6087)  HM/3134.       ¦   54.06  160.!
  163. Morf Otto                      44 Uster                      1:58.58,4  (4197)  HM/3137.       ¦   54.18  162.!
  164. Michel Anton                   41 Baar                       1:59.13,3  (4446)  HM/3151.       ¦   55.52  177.!
  165. Huber Hans                     43 Uster                      2:00.40,1  (5468)  HM/3211.       ¦   55.11  171.!
  166. Baumberger Eugen               43 Heerbrugg                  2:01.12,4  (3480)  HM/3224.       ¦   57.39  192.!
  167. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              2:01.43,8  (4255)  HM/3238.       ¦   53.32  158.!
  168. Wirth Rolf                     45 Bülach                     2:01.50,4  (5381)  HM/3248.       ¦   54.54  169.!
  169. Schweizer Martin               43 Ebmatingen                 2:02.08,7  (4707)  HM/3264.       ¦   55.51  176.!
  170. Bollin Andre                   44 Saxon                      2:02.38,7  (4469)  HM/3279.       ¦   57.14  187.!
  171. Kabacinski Reiner              44 D-Muldenstein              2:02.42,8  (4898)  HM/3283.       ¦   57.23  189.!
  172. Hew Florian                    44 Meilen                     2:03.14,6  (6595)  HM/3301.       ¦   54.59  170.!
  173. Hollenstein Marcel             43 Küsnacht ZH                2:03.14,7  (4688)  HM/3302.       ¦   54.41  166.!
  174. Turbuk Istvan                  45 H-Tatabanya                2:03.33,2  (4823)  HM/3320.       ¦   53.56  159.!
  175. Lischer Werner                 42 Rapperswil SG              2:03.34,6  (3762)  HM/3323.       ¦   55.35  173.!
  176. Gambaro Beat                   44 Zürich                     2:03.43,0  (3644)  HM/3326.       ¦   55.54  178.!
  177. Bosshard Max                   45 Bonstetten                 2:04.02,6  (4519)  HM/3336.       ¦   56.52  185.!
  178. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    2:04.03,9  (4732)  HM/3337.       ¦   55.17  172.!
  179. Ueckert Werner                 41 Basel                      2:04.31,0  (4863)  HM/3354.       ¦   54.48  168.!
  180. Drexel Felix                   41 Appenzell                  2:04.55,3  (6318)  HM/3370.       ¦   56.03  181.!
  181. Remund Viktor                  41 Lotzwil                    2:05.42,7  (4476)  HM/3390.       ¦   55.48  175.!
  182. Fricker Paul                   43 Erlenbach ZH               2:05.50,5  (4701)  HM/3394.       ¦   56.30  183.!
  183. Schall Beni                    43 Winterthur                 2:06.20,4  (4305)  HM/3401.       ¦   57.36  191.!
  184. Wittwer Klaus                  45 Uster                      2:07.38,2  (5609)  HM/3429.       ¦   56.02  180.!
  185. Morf Werner                    41 Wallisellen                2:07.47,6  (4248)  HM/3434.       ¦   55.57  179.!
  186. Düringer Alfred                43 Winznau                    2:07.58,7  (5249)  HM/3439.       ¦ 1:00.36  203.!
  187. Dion Hans-Ulrich               45 Lostorf                    2:08.02,7  (5187)  HM/3440.       ¦   56.42  184.!
  188. Bolte Bernd                    44 Weiningen TG               2:09.27,3  (5087)  HM/3465.       ¦   57.50  194.!
  189. Schulz Helmut                  44 Dietikon                   2:09.54,6  (5632)  HM/3468.       ¦ 1:00.13  201.!
  190. Tosoni Dieter J.               43 Aegerten                   2:10.01,1  (5456)  HM/3471.       ¦   57.20  188.!
  191. Eidam Konrad                   45 Ebmatingen                 2:10.02,0  (4719)  HM/3472.       ¦   57.45  193.!
  192. Huber Hans                     45 Hüttwilen                  2:11.00,5  (4682)  HM/3494.       ¦   56.21  182.!
  193. Bobst Urs                      45 Zürich                     2:11.09,2  (4604)  HM/3496.       ¦   59.47  200.!
  194. Bosshard Kurt                  45 Dinhard                    2:11.22,3  (5833)  HM/3501.       ¦ 1:00.14  202.!
  195. Abderhalden Walter             44 Neu St. Johann             2:11.23,9  (3673)  HM/3503.       ¦   54.36  165.!
  196. Oertli Hanspeter               42 Bern                       2:11.35,5  (5777)  HM/3508.       ¦   57.33  190.!
  197. Wälchli Josef                  41 Wettswil                   2:12.14,6  (5822)  HM/3522.       ¦   57.58  195.!
  198. Esseiva Jean                   45 Ostermundigen              2:12.19,0  (5673)  HM/3523.       ¦   58.55  197.!
  199. Hoby Jean-Pierre               45 Zürich                     2:13.09,0  (5622)  HM/3534.       ¦   59.35  199.!
  200. Schilling Eric                 44 Bülach                     2:13.25,4  (5520)  HM/3536.       ¦   58.25  196.!
  201. Rueegg Heinrich                42 Bauma                      2:15.18,7  (4630)  HM/3555.       ¦ 1:01.21  206.!
  202. Gerber Peter                   45 Herisau                    2:17.03,6  (3745)  HM/3565.       ¦   56.59  186.!
  203. Vejlstrup Jan Grove            45 Kehrsatz                   2:17.31,0  (5763)  HM/3567.       ¦ 1:02.51  208.!
  204. Den Hartog Pim                 44 Zürich                     2:20.00,5  (5846)  HM/3583.       ¦ 1:01.16  205.!
  205. Hunn Peter                     45 Zollikon                   2:20.58,2  (6117)  HM/3589.       ¦   59.17  198.!
  206. Altenburger Peter              45 Zollikon                   2:21.15,2  (6044)  HM/3591.       ¦ 1:01.49  207.!
  207. Steiner Heinrich               41 Riehen                     2:24.55,7  (4668)  HM/3601.       ¦ 1:05.46  210.!
  208. Zimmermann Franz               41 Enges                      2:25.19,2  (6094)  HM/3603.       ¦ 1:01.05  204.!
  209. Huser Werner                   44 Uitikon Waldegg            2:30.24,9  (6113)  HM/3617.       ¦ 1:05.07  209.!
  210. Toel Wolfgang                  43 Gockhausen                 2:36.17,4  (6203)  HM/3628.       ¦ 1:09.24  211.!
  ---  Baur Rolf                      41 Herzogenbuchsee           aufgegeben  (3622)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Vogel Wolfgang                 45 Winterthur                aufgegeben  (4788)  HM             ¦   55.37  174.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.