(2) 21,1km Männer M20

Greifenseelauf 2000 - (2) 21,1km Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-Kenia                  1:03.55,4     (2)  HM/1.          ¦   30.17    5.!
    2. Bartoszak Michal               ?? PL-Polen                   1:04.14,3     (3)  HM/4.          ¦   30.17    2.!
    3. Eticha Tesfaye                 74 AET-Aethiopien             1:04.15,9     (8)  HM/5.          ¦   30.16    1.!
    4. Bourifa Migidio                ?? I-Italien                  1:04.28,7     (5)  HM/6.          ¦   30.17    4.!
    5. Lopuyet Simon                  78 KEN                        1:04.41,2    (22)  HM/7.          ¦   30.17    2.!
    6. Bettiol Salvatore              ?? I-Italien                  1:04.54,2     (4)  HM/8.          ¦   30.20    8.!
    7. Krzyscin Andrzej               ?? PL-Polen                   1:05.20,7     (7)  HM/9.          ¦   30.18    7.!
    8. Burns Billy                    ?? GB-England                 1:05.44,8    (18)  HM/10.         ¦   30.25   10.!
    9. Meguerssa Mitika               73 AET-Aethiopien             1:06.59,0    (25)  HM/11.         ¦   30.18    6.!
   10. Bekele Fikadu                  ?? AET-Aethiopien             1:07.09,1    (16)  HM/12.         ¦   30.21    9.!
   11. Heuberger Bruno                71 Henau                      1:07.24,7    (17)  HM/14.         ¦   31.20   12.!
   12. Mezulienik Zdenek              ?? CZ-Tschechien              1:07.39,9     (6)  HM/15.         ¦   31.26   13.!
   13. Adefris Yeshane                73 Uettligen                  1:08.59,3   (112)  HM/17.         ¦   31.59   14.!
   14. Hauser René                    72 Näfels                     1:10.29,2   (109)  HM/23.         ¦   32.39   15.!
   15. Oliver Ruben                   76 Zürich                     1:11.08,8   (851)  HM/25.         ¦   32.47   17.!
   16. Wyss Manuel                    75 Horgen                     1:12.12,7   (139)  HM/30.         ¦   32.47   16.!
   17. Huber Felix                    75 Rufi                       1:12.27,0   (116)  HM/31.         ¦   33.45   20.!
   18. Wittensöldner Christian        75 Pfäffikon ZH               1:13.32,9   (136)  HM/34.         ¦   33.59   21.!
   19. Kehl Stefan                    73 Widnau                     1:13.53,5   (123)  HM/37.         ¦   33.44   19.!
   20. Böhler Andrea                  73 Muttenz                    1:14.12,2   (120)  HM/38.         ¦   33.24   18.!
   21. Walser Thomas                  73 Wetzikon ZH                1:14.54,2   (114)  HM/45.         ¦   34.04   22.!
   22. Senn Simeon                    77 Jona                       1:15.17,4   (135)  HM/50.         ¦   34.34   23.!
   23. Wenk Roman                     73 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:15.41,6   (133)  HM/55.         ¦   35.01   24.!
   24. Hasler Bruno                   71 St. Margarethen TG         1:16.59,2   (283)  HM/73.         ¦   36.43   33.!
   25. Tar Bertalan                   78 H-Tatabanya                1:17.35,7   (147)  HM/82.         ¦   36.35   29.!
   26. Gerber Martin                  79 Männedorf                  1:17.39,8   (209)  HM/84.         ¦   35.16   25.!
   27. Hofstetter Dani                78 Geroldswil                 1:17.51,0   (146)  HM/88.         ¦   35.39   26.!
   28. Baumann Tobias                 73 Schalunen                  1:17.59,4   (268)  HM/92.         ¦   36.37   30.!
   29. Müller Robi                    73 St. Gallen                 1:18.21,6   (653)  HM/100.        ¦   37.22   39.!
   30. Tylli Nicolas                  72 Zürich                     1:18.21,9   (317)  HM/101.        ¦   36.22   28.!
   31. Thuner Thomas                  72 Grafenried                 1:18.30,6   (852)  HM/102.        ¦   36.41   32.!
   32. Thode Andreas                  75 Aesch                      1:18.44,8   (238)  HM/107.        ¦   37.21   38.!
   33. Drilling Carsten               72 Bern                       1:18.54,9   (531)  HM/111.        ¦   36.51   34.!
   34. Schmid Daniel                  77 Höri                       1:19.15,7   (487)  HM/115.        ¦   35.54   27.!
   35. Banos Fernando                 71 Davos Platz                1:19.32,3   (256)  HM/124.        ¦   36.57   35.!
   36. Chanton Philipp                73 St. Niklaus VS             1:19.48,3   (304)  HM/129.        ¦   37.08   36.!
   37. Weber Christoph                73 Bätterkinden               1:20.51,7   (423)  HM/148.        ¦   36.37   31.!
   38. Vieser Pascal                  74 Lindau                     1:21.17,8   (296)  HM/158.        ¦   38.08   46.!
   39. Meile Erwin                    75 Libingen                   1:21.18,9   (639)  HM/159.        ¦   38.20   48.!
   40. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:21.28,6   (755)  HM/162.        ¦   38.28   53.!
   41. Kölle Carsten                  74 Zürich                     1:21.29,7   (228)  HM/163.        ¦   38.31   54.!
   42. Blattner Didi                  71 Münsingen                  1:21.35,4  (1182)  HM/165.        ¦   39.35   63.!
   43. Jaberg Patrick                 80 Heimberg                   1:21.46,8   (559)  HM/170.        ¦   38.26   51.!
   44. Schmid Stefan                  72 Winterthur                 1:21.56,0   (274)  HM/176.        ¦   37.42   41.!
   45. Bodmer Patric                  74 Oberentfelden              1:21.58,2   (546)  HM/178.        ¦   37.27   40.!
   46. Karrer Reto                    74 Uster                      1:22.11,0   (214)  HM/186.        ¦   38.02   43.!
   47. Castegnaro Marco               72 Bern                       1:22.20,9   (494)  HM/189.        ¦   38.06   45.!
   48. Bernhauser Siegfried           71 A-Dornbirn                 1:22.48,6   (306)  HM/204.        ¦   38.50   56.!
   49. Guggisberg Michael             74 Zürich                     1:23.36,9  (1139)  HM/228.        ¦   39.27   62.!
   50. Frei Andreas                   76 Zürich                     1:23.53,7  (1109)  HM/241.        ¦   39.06   57.!
   51. Toro Tomas                     78 H-Tatabanya                1:24.10,1   (206)  HM/249.        ¦   38.23   50.!
   52. Kern Simon                     76 Langnau am Albis           1:24.23,6   (299)  HM/258.        ¦   37.51   42.!
   53. Wyss Kasper                    71 Zürich                     1:24.23,7   (866)  HM/259.        ¦   39.39   64.!
   54. Kuenzler Sascha                75 Zürich                     1:24.26,3   (469)  HM/260.        ¦   39.09   58.!
   55. Rappo Vincent                  72 Le Locle                   1:24.27,3   (735)  HM/261.        ¦   39.14   60.!
   56. Castelberg Ralph               79 Zürich                     1:24.37,4  (1579)  HM/270.        ¦   38.27   52.!
   57. Morger Patrik                  73 Uznach                     1:24.58,3   (871)  HM/287.        ¦   38.20   49.!
   58. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:25.00,8   (687)  HM/289.        ¦   38.10   47.!
   59. Krauer Thomas                  75 Stäfa                      1:25.03,0   (195)  HM/290.        ¦   37.14   37.!
   60. Bucheli Michael                75 Luzern                     1:25.06,7   (298)  HM/292.        ¦   38.42   55.!
   61. Inhelder Urs                   71 Sennwald                   1:25.24,6   (707)  HM/306.        ¦   39.11   59.!
   62. Ruoss Ralph                    73 Wädenswil                  1:25.38,4   (659)  HM/321.        ¦   40.33   79.!
   63. Kunz Erich                     79 Nänikon                    1:25.43,7  (1223)  HM/327.        ¦   39.57   67.!
   64. Fink Jürgen                    74 A-Bludesch                 1:25.46,6  (1327)  HM/328.        ¦   40.34   80.!
   65. Arenson Lukas                  72 Zürich                     1:26.42,7  (1884)  HM/369.        ¦   40.28   77.!
   66. Eggerling Christian            76 Zürich                     1:26.43,1  (2411)  HM/370.        ¦   40.51   83.!
   67. Schönenberger Urs              71 Kirchberg SG               1:26.49,9   (554)  HM/375.        ¦   39.44   65.!
   68. Bachmann Jürg                  71 Lotzwil                    1:26.59,3   (877)  HM/386.        ¦   40.20   72.!
   69. Summer Markus                  73 A-Sulz-Röthis              1:27.01,3   (496)  HM/387.        ¦   41.33   98.!
   70. Künzli Peter                   72 Ellikon a d Thur           1:27.04,4   (329)  HM/388.        ¦   38.03   44.!
   71. Welti Andreas                  74 Herrliberg                 1:27.21,0   (801)  HM/401.        ¦   41.10   90.!
   72. Bucher Martin                  76 Berg SG                    1:27.27,5  (1012)  HM/412.        ¦   40.32   78.!
   73. Henggeler Daniel               72 Rothenburg                 1:27.29,8   (550)  HM/414.        ¦   41.01   87.!
   74. Ringli Michael                 78 Freienwil                  1:27.39,6  (5297)  HM/422.        ¦   42.27  122.!
   75. Eberle Alexander               77 Forch                      1:27.39,7   (822)  HM/423.        ¦   40.23   75.!
   76. Startnummer 6662               ?? CH                         1:27.46,8  (6662)  HM/433.        ¦   40.18   71.!
   77. Denier Urs                     73 Jona                       1:27.57,9   (709)  HM/448.        ¦   41.09   89.!
   78. Leimbert Yves                  75 Illnau                     1:28.19,9   (812)  HM/472.        ¦   41.27   96.!
   79. Stäheli Roger                  77 Zürich                     1:28.22,6  (1132)  HM/473.        ¦   42.19  118.!
   80. Derron Christian               71 Rebstein                   1:28.40,3   (577)  HM/489.        ¦   42.16  116.!
   81. Krauer Reto                    76 Sulzbach                   1:28.41,6  (1277)  HM/491.        ¦   41.20   93.!
   82. Widmer Marc                    79 Magden                     1:28.48,6  (2493)  HM/499.        ¦   41.30   97.!
   83. Schrämmli Beat                 79 Rickenbach ZH              1:28.49,6   (305)  HM/502.        ¦   41.41  101.!
   84. Rudis Daniel                   76 Zürich                     1:28.53,7  (6490)  HM/508.        ¦    ----  ----!
   85. Biner Gustav                   71 Zürich                     1:28.54,4  (1459)  HM/510.        ¦   40.17   69.!
   86. Bolleter Thomas                73 Seuzach                    1:28.59,2  (1143)  HM/516.        ¦   43.19  137.!
   87. Frischknecht Ralph             75 Oberglatt ZH               1:28.59,6  (2350)  HM/518.        ¦   41.26   94.!
   88. Kaufmann Patrick               71 Dielsdorf                  1:29.02,5  (1324)  HM/520.        ¦   40.22   74.!
   89. Keller Marc                    74 Uster                      1:29.04,3  (1008)  HM/523.        ¦   41.13   91.!
   90. Giger Olivier                  77 Winterthur                 1:29.10,4  (1443)  HM/532.        ¦   41.47  106.!
   91. Brand Daniel                   73 Zürich                     1:29.11,5  (1437)  HM/533.        ¦   42.40  125.!
   92. Barattiero Andreas             72 Winterthur                 1:29.12,7  (2127)  HM/534.        ¦   42.25  121.!
   93. Wanger Domenik                 75 Bern                       1:29.17,4  (1181)  HM/537.        ¦   42.30  123.!
   94. Lüthi Marc                     80 Forch                      1:29.24,3  (1287)  HM/544.        ¦   41.42  103.!
   95. Wismer Mike                    72 Laupen BE                  1:29.25,0  (2349)  HM/546.        ¦   42.08  113.!
   96. Hofmann Harald                 71 Bülach                     1:29.25,7  (2900)  HM/548.        ¦   41.34   99.!
   97. Crimella Giancarlo             72 Pregassona                 1:29.27,8   (884)  HM/552.        ¦   40.17   70.!
   98. Schnellmann Rolf               75 Teufen AR                  1:29.28,4  (1174)  HM/553.        ¦   41.27   95.!
   99. Jossi Andreas                  72 Zürich                     1:29.43,0  (1412)  HM/573.        ¦   41.13   92.!
  100. Knecht Thomas                  75 Seuzach                    1:29.48,0   (843)  HM/579.        ¦   39.19   61.!
  101. Ratschob Remo                  71 Domat/Ems                  1:30.06,7   (859)  HM/598.        ¦   40.28   76.!
  102. Manz Benjamin                  80 Zürich                     1:30.07,0  (2333)  HM/599.        ¦   43.32  146.!
  103. Walser Daniel                  75 Zürich                     1:30.07,8  (1137)  HM/600.        ¦   41.47  105.!
  104. Baumann Rainer                 71 Mönchaltorf                1:30.10,4   (756)  HM/604.        ¦   40.20   73.!
  105. Beck Matthias                  74 Zürich                     1:30.11,6  (1195)  HM/607.        ¦   42.18  117.!
  106. Herbrecht José                 76 F-Fegersheim               1:30.16,8   (667)  HM/611.        ¦   40.37   81.!
  107. Röthlisberger Beat             71 Arlesheim                  1:30.19,5   (761)  HM/612.        ¦   41.57  109.!
  108. Rüesch Martin                  77 Seuzach                    1:30.33,9  (1455)  HM/630.        ¦   43.54  156.!
  109. Morf Lukas                     75 Maur                       1:30.41,2  (2292)  HM/640.        ¦   41.53  107.!
  110. Thalmann Balthasar             76 Uster                      1:30.45,4   (611)  HM/647.        ¦   40.55   86.!
  111. Graber Michael                 76 Hedingen                   1:30.47,0  (1464)  HM/649.        ¦   41.41  101.!
  112. Häsler Patrick                 75 Basel                      1:30.47,1  (1065)  HM/650.        ¦   43.20  138.!
  113. Weber Dimitri                  76 Zürich                     1:30.48,6  (4849)  HM/655.        ¦   43.29  144.!
  114. Meier Sacha                    72 Schaffhausen               1:31.00,0  (1432)  HM/672.        ¦   44.03  161.!
  115. Cortesi Rolf                   75 Wald                       1:31.00,4   (741)  HM/673.        ¦   41.59  110.!
  116. Lenz Iwan                      71 Uzwil                      1:31.13,1  (3524)  HM/688.        ¦   43.33  147.!
  117. Meszaros Miklos                79 H-Tatabanya                1:31.22,9  (1685)  HM/700.        ¦   42.51  127.!
  118. Stump Thomas                   78 Sirnach                    1:31.24,1   (508)  HM/702.        ¦   41.55  108.!
  119. Trottmann Christian            74 Glattbrugg                 1:31.27,4  (1208)  HM/709.        ¦   43.37  148.!
  120. Bigler Hanspeter               71 Bern                       1:31.34,4  (2274)  HM/719.        ¦   42.52  128.!
  121. Lüthi Urs                      71 Bülach                     1:31.37,0  (2558)  HM/724.        ¦   42.23  120.!
  122. Tschanz Raphael                74 Zürich                     1:31.41,7  (2029)  HM/732.        ¦   43.18  136.!
  123. Dubs Jürg                      73 Uster                      1:31.42,0  (1173)  HM/733.        ¦   40.16   68.!
  124. Meier Michael                  72 Zürich                     1:31.50,6  (1578)  HM/746.        ¦   42.54  129.!
  125. Thaens Volker                  72 Zürich                     1:31.56,2  (1703)  HM/752.        ¦   43.37  149.!
  126. Bühlmann Marcel                72 Reiden                     1:31.58,2  (3882)  HM/755.        ¦   42.12  114.!
  127. Briand Nicolas                 71 Winterthur                 1:32.13,5  (1079)  HM/774.        ¦   43.03  132.!
  128. Hoffmann Stefan                75 Spreitenbach               1:32.16,6  (2278)  HM/779.        ¦   43.45  153.!
  129. Frei Reto                      72 Davos Platz                1:32.24,3  (1183)  HM/786.        ¦   41.05   88.!
  130. Dafflon Christophe             75 Pâquier-Montbarry          1:32.37,1  (1165)  HM/804.        ¦   42.04  111.!
  131. Schwarz Dani                   74 Zürich                     1:32.37,5   (720)  HM/805.        ¦   41.46  104.!
  132. Giger Reto                     74 Zürich                     1:32.40,6  (1851)  HM/810.        ¦   43.42  151.!
  133. Tomonaga Yama                  78 Zürich                     1:32.42,4  (1711)  HM/811.        ¦   43.49  154.!
  134. Gfrörer Roger                  71 Zürich                     1:32.43,3  (1867)  HM/814.        ¦   43.27  142.!
  135. Scherrer Jan                   76 Aesch                      1:32.44,4  (1713)  HM/817.        ¦   42.14  115.!
  136. Lassanianos Antony             73 Rümlang                    1:32.59,7  (1436)  HM/837.        ¦   42.31  124.!
  137. Santos Jose Claudio            71 Embrach                    1:33.04,6  (4883)  HM/844.        ¦   46.52  219.!
  138. Seelmann Patrick               76 Bösingen                   1:33.08,4   (319)  HM/852.        ¦   44.03  162.!
  139. Buchmann Reto                  72 Zürich                     1:33.15,2  (1502)  HM/867.        ¦   43.43  152.!
  140. Schweizer Olivier              78 Weinfelden                 1:33.27,2  (3160)  HM/891.        ¦   44.01  159.!
  141. Lampart Christian              80 Eschlikon TG               1:33.35,1  (2805)  HM/895.        ¦   44.12  165.!
  142. Stahel Philipp                 75 Tuttwil                    1:33.35,6  (2861)  HM/897.        ¦   44.55  178.!
  143. Heel Martin                    72 Netstal                    1:33.36,9  (1658)  HM/901.        ¦   43.14  135.!
  144. Rüegg Matthias                 75 Zürich                     1:33.47,2  (2322)  HM/915.        ¦   43.30  145.!
  145. Germann Rico                   71 Reiden                     1:33.49,6  (1406)  HM/919.        ¦   42.19  119.!
  146. Zweili Roland                  73 Ebikon                     1:33.55,7  (1417)  HM/929.        ¦   43.09  133.!
  147. Dafflon Baptiste               79 Romont FR                  1:34.28,4  (1164)  HM/980.        ¦   42.05  112.!
  148. Müller Martin                  79 Thayngen                   1:34.39,1  (2757)  HM/1005.       ¦   45.52  195.!
  149. Waser Oliver                   71 Mels                       1:34.42,6  (1820)  HM/1011.       ¦   44.56  179.!
  150. Brassel Simon                  74 Zürich                     1:34.56,4  (1691)  HM/1032.       ¦   44.45  176.!
  151. Gutzwiller Christian           71 Aadorf                     1:34.58,1  (1687)  HM/1038.       ¦   45.27  189.!
  152. Di Tomaso Rocco                71 Gutenswil                  1:35.11,7  (1556)  HM/1054.       ¦   42.59  130.!
  153. Rothe Michael                  73 Bauma                      1:35.15,9  (4007)  HM/1060.       ¦   43.56  157.!
  154. Beerli Dominik                 78 Weinfelden                 1:35.26,7  (3847)  HM/1090.       ¦   44.36  174.!
  155. Mange Jean-Philippe            80 Cossonay-Ville             1:35.27,7  (5268)  HM/1092.       ¦   44.19  168.!
  156. Kurt Olivier                   73 Küsnacht ZH                1:35.35,7  (3841)  HM/1101.       ¦   46.47  216.!
  157. Siegrist Philip                74 St. Gallen                 1:35.39,5  (1014)  HM/1110.       ¦   46.39  210.!
  158. Odermatt Felix                 73 Stans                      1:35.41,7  (1205)  HM/1111.       ¦   44.10  164.!
  159. Pfister Georg                  71 Sargans                    1:35.47,8  (6677)  HM/1121.       ¦   44.00  158.!
  160. Aregger Pirmin                 73 Greifensee                 1:35.59,6  (1604)  HM/1143.       ¦   45.04  182.!
  161. Niederer Marcel                79 Maienfeld                  1:35.59,7  (5273)  HM/1144.       ¦   47.36  241.!
  162. Jaquet Philippe                73 Zürich                     1:36.22,4  (1724)  HM/1186.       ¦   44.35  173.!
  163. Stucki Bruno                   76 Bonstetten                 1:36.25,3  (1849)  HM/1192.       ¦   45.15  185.!
  164. Zillig Andreas                 72 Kaltbrunn                  1:36.25,4  (6654)  HM/1193.       ¦   44.20  169.!
  165. Hauenstein Beat                72 Dietlikon                  1:36.25,7  (1880)  HM/1194.       ¦   44.43  175.!
  166. Alvarez Francisco Jose         75 Winterthur                 1:36.26,8  (2541)  HM/1196.       ¦   44.12  166.!
  167. Salaté Günter                  73 Arlesheim                  1:36.31,1  (6635)  HM/1205.       ¦   44.05  163.!
  168. Amstutz Michael                80 Fehraltdorf                1:36.32,0  (6262)  HM/1208.       ¦   47.30  233.!
  169. Inäbnit Rinaldo                77 Stans                      1:36.37,8  (3834)  HM/1219.       ¦   47.34  240.!
  170. Bolt Stefan                    75 Wil SG                     1:36.38,4  (2799)  HM/1222.       ¦   46.36  208.!
  171. Sarvari Daniel                 71 Derendingen                1:36.42,4  (2893)  HM/1227.       ¦   44.25  171.!
  172. Mousson Daniel                 72 Zürich                     1:36.51,7  (2899)  HM/1242.       ¦   43.22  140.!
  173. Rohner Philipp                 73 Au SG                      1:36.52,0  (4238)  HM/1244.       ¦   44.02  160.!
  174. Oswald Martin                  80 St. Gallen                 1:37.03,4  (2203)  HM/1265.       ¦   43.26  141.!
  175. Rossi Michael                  73 Zürich                     1:37.11,6   (581)  HM/1276.       ¦   43.02  131.!
  176. Senovic Josef                  74 A-Altach                   1:37.19,5  (4001)  HM/1287.       ¦   45.33  190.!
  177. Dummel Thomas                  75 Dietikon                   1:37.20,4  (3875)  HM/1291.       ¦   45.57  198.!
  178. Perreten Helmut                75 Gstaad                     1:37.28,8  (4073)  HM/1303.       ¦   45.03  180.!
  179. Bruggmann Roman                73 Mels                       1:37.40,7  (1714)  HM/1316.       ¦   44.53  177.!
  180. Bolliger Marc                  75 Gontenschwil               1:37.40,9  (1315)  HM/1317.       ¦   43.52  155.!
  181. Bischofberger Silvan           76 Uster                      1:37.41,4  (2737)  HM/1318.       ¦   46.12  203.!
  182. Anderegg Michel                73 Wintersingen               1:37.49,7  (6563)  HM/1334.       ¦   45.38  191.!
  183. Friedli Jürg                   72 Zürich                     1:37.52,4  (4825)  HM/1340.       ¦   45.23  187.!
  184. Peter Stéphane                 75 Greifensee                 1:37.54,6   (823)  HM/1346.       ¦   39.57   66.!
  185. Steimle Marc                   75 Zürich                     1:38.05,0  (6523)  HM/1358.       ¦   43.12  134.!
  186. Benz Christian                 74 Niederuzwil                1:38.08,6  (5199)  HM/1365.       ¦   46.26  205.!
  187. Stuber Philippe                77 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:38.18,9  (3232)  HM/1380.       ¦   46.40  211.!
  188. Wegener Michel                 73 Jona                       1:38.32,6  (1025)  HM/1403.       ¦   45.45  193.!
  189. Brähmer Marco                  72 D-Jestetten                1:38.32,9   (900)  HM/1406.       ¦   43.37  149.!
  190. Vögeli Heiko                   76 Volketswil                 1:38.37,5  (2337)  HM/1413.       ¦   45.04  181.!
  191. Daetwyler Sascha               72 Brütten                    1:38.38,2   (597)  HM/1416.       ¦   43.21  139.!
  192. Werhonig Hermann               75 Zürich                     1:38.39,4  (4817)  HM/1421.       ¦   48.54  272.!
  193. Schaufelberger Daniel          75 Luzern                     1:38.42,0  (4821)  HM/1426.       ¦   47.30  234.!
  194. Wehrli Jan Michael             72 Zürich                     1:38.46,3  (3664)  HM/1432.       ¦   47.01  225.!
  195. Eichenberger André             74 Uster                      1:39.05,6  (3426)  HM/1469.       ¦   45.52  197.!
  196. Furrer Lukas                   71 Zürich                     1:39.12,0  (3226)  HM/1476.       ¦   47.37  242.!
  197. Günther Maiko                  71 Collonge-Bellerive         1:39.12,9  (6585)  HM/1477.       ¦   47.11  230.!
  198. Zogg Christoph                 80 Dietikon                   1:39.19,5  (3843)  HM/1492.       ¦   44.35  172.!
  199. Schäppi Gregor                 72 Nürensdorf                 1:39.20,4  (6505)  HM/1493.       ¦   44.18  167.!
  200. Kohler Bruno                   71 Wollerau                   1:39.23,7  (3244)  HM/1497.       ¦   47.01  225.!
  201. Jung Niklaus Till              75 Fällanden                  1:39.29,3  (3410)  HM/1503.       ¦   46.54  220.!
  202. Hauser Martin                  74 Wädenswil                  1:39.33,8  (4025)  HM/1517.       ¦   46.04  201.!
  203. Van Hedel Huub                 73 Zürich                     1:39.35,2  (3846)  HM/1520.       ¦   47.33  237.!
  204. Regli Thomas                   71 Zürich                     1:39.48,0  (6478)  HM/1548.       ¦   41.38  100.!
  205. Strobel Andrew                 74 Zürich                     1:39.54,1  (2442)  HM/1558.       ¦   49.21  277.!
  206. Hagmann Ralf                   78 Sennwald                   1:40.16,4  (2456)  HM/1598.       ¦   48.40  267.!
  207. Bregy Jodok                    72 Zürich                     1:40.17,4  (3239)  HM/1601.       ¦   47.42  245.!
  208. Ryser Patrick                  71 Zürich                     1:40.18,2  (3853)  HM/1603.       ¦   45.46  194.!
  209. Hess Michael                   76 Hagenbuch ZH               1:40.18,9  (5171)  HM/1606.       ¦   47.02  227.!
  210. Pagani Giussva                 73 Caslano                    1:40.20,8  (2420)  HM/1609.       ¦   47.32  236.!
  211. Lindauer Silvio                72 Uster                      1:40.23,8  (2848)  HM/1614.       ¦   46.54  221.!
  212. Ineichen Reto                  71 Zürich                     1:40.29,1  (3083)  HM/1622.       ¦   49.36  285.!
  213. Studer Erich                   74 Kilchberg ZH               1:40.40,2  (3045)  HM/1643.       ¦   46.04  202.!
  214. Gnädinger Stefan               72 Zürich                     1:40.51,9  (5878)  HM/1663.       ¦   48.50  271.!
  215. Melcher Beat                   74 Uetikon am See             1:40.53,4   (463)  HM/1664.       ¦   45.44  192.!
  216. Etter Dany                     76 Zollikerberg               1:41.03,4  (2697)  HM/1675.       ¦   47.25  232.!
  217. Batt Vincenz                   75 Bolligen                   1:41.06,7  (6567)  HM/1682.       ¦   47.00  223.!
  218. Salzmann Rouven                78 Uster                      1:41.10,8  (1813)  HM/1692.       ¦   46.02  200.!
  219. Meier Michael                  71 Seewis Dorf                1:41.17,6  (5414)  HM/1706.       ¦   47.45  246.!
  220. Sieber Pascal                  74 Zürich                     1:41.19,9  (2369)  HM/1712.       ¦   48.46  270.!
  221. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:41.22,3  (2792)  HM/1715.       ¦   48.31  259.!
  222. Pezzotta Davide                74 Bülach                     1:41.26,5  (6627)  HM/1718.       ¦   48.18  252.!
  223. Eberle Dominic                 79 Nürensdorf                 1:41.29,0  (3133)  HM/1725.       ¦   47.42  244.!
  224. Hoffmeister Thomas             72 Zürich                     1:41.30,4  (1601)  HM/1729.       ¦   45.17  186.!
  225. Hanhart Markus                 73 Uster                      1:41.32,1  (5243)  HM/1739.       ¦   48.18  251.!
  226. Kubke Jason                    71 Zürich                     1:41.32,2  (5110)  HM/1740.       ¦   48.08  248.!
  227. Schmitter Roland               73 Oftringen                  1:41.41,8  (2415)  HM/1755.       ¦   46.00  199.!
  228. Huber Raphael                  74 Zürich                     1:41.59,1  (6691)  HM/1780.       ¦   48.41  268.!
  229. Bronner Reto                   72 Turgi                      1:41.59,6  (3184)  HM/1782.       ¦   49.45  290.!
  230. Mettler Philip                 71 Zürich                     1:42.02,0  (6433)  HM/1785.       ¦   48.31  260.!
  231. Trummer Uwe                    77 Fehraltorf                 1:42.03,0  (1178)  HM/1787.       ¦   46.38  209.!
  232. Döbeli Pascal                  71 Winterthur                 1:42.08,8  (6316)  HM/1798.       ¦   46.28  207.!
  233. Pieren Michel                  77 Untersiggenthal            1:42.11,3  (3221)  HM/1803.       ¦   49.45  289.!
  234. Ruh Joachim                    ?? Winterthur                 1:42.15,0  (6497)  HM/1808.       ¦   49.26  280.!
  235. Perlmutter Michael             71 Egg b. Zürich              1:42.18,3  (1148)  HM/1819.       ¦   46.48  218.!
  236. Lenggenhager Michael           76 Schöfflisdorf              1:42.20,7  (3181)  HM/1824.       ¦   46.42  214.!
  237. Rohner Peter                   76 Zürich                     1:42.22,2  (6632)  HM/1831.       ¦   47.05  228.!
  238. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:42.31,5  (2234)  HM/1847.       ¦   47.15  231.!
  239. Heinz Klaus                    71 Bad Ragaz                  1:42.39,2  (3213)  HM/1864.       ¦   48.27  255.!
  240. Rüegg André                    72 Winterthur                 1:42.43,8  (3278)  HM/1870.       ¦   49.33  284.!
  241. Bernhard Bruno                 78 Untervaz                   1:42.46,9  (4566)  HM/1876.       ¦   48.36  262.!
  242. Sekinger Bruno                 78 Fahrweid                   1:42.47,4  (3120)  HM/1877.       ¦   48.33  261.!
  242. Vogel René                     75 Untervaz                   1:42.47,4  (4636)  HM/1877.       ¦   48.37  264.!
  244. Fässler Marco                  76 Wetzikon ZH 4              1:42.48,7  (4008)  HM/1882.       ¦   49.51  294.!
  245. Gruber Stephan                 73 Zürich                     1:42.49,1  (6354)  HM/1884.       ¦   47.00  224.!
  246. Bettini Enrico                 71 Zürich                     1:42.50,4  (6275)  HM/1887.       ¦   48.30  257.!
  247. Walther Arno                   73 Zürich                     1:43.07,7  (3326)  HM/1913.       ¦   46.22  204.!
  248. Albisser Martin                71 Chur                       1:43.11,3  (6656)  HM/1919.       ¦   49.44  288.!
  249. Rottmann Markus                71 Zürich                     1:43.12,3  (4353)  HM/1921.       ¦   46.59  222.!
  250. Bischof Elias                  76 Bern                       1:43.15,9  (4808)  HM/1929.       ¦   44.23  170.!
  251. Koradi Marco                   76 Aesch                      1:43.20,1  (3209)  HM/1934.       ¦   48.29  256.!
  252. Müller Marco                   71 Oberentfelden              1:43.37,5  (3334)  HM/1974.       ¦   48.17  250.!
  253. Leu Alexander                  72 Glattbrugg                 1:43.42,0  (5278)  HM/1978.       ¦   50.01  295.!
  254. Sauter Sven                    71 Zürich                     1:43.47,0  (4760)  HM/1986.       ¦   52.14  326.!
  255. Markward Daniel                78 Rüti ZH                    1:43.53,8  (6694)  HM/2002.       ¦   46.45  215.!
  256. Rosenberger Stefan             71 Zürich                     1:43.55,7  (4879)  HM/2010.       ¦   49.26  279.!
  257. Hoffmann Matthias              71 Lausanne                   1:44.06,6  (5320)  HM/2024.       ¦   48.39  265.!
  258. Beiss Christoph                80 Dietlikon                  1:44.26,2  (2738)  HM/2051.       ¦   42.49  126.!
  258. Jost Matthias                  72 Bern                       1:44.26,2  (4432)  HM/2051.       ¦   47.34  238.!
  260. Stutz Marco                    73 Domat/Ems                  1:44.32,0  (2786)  HM/2061.       ¦   48.20  253.!
  261. Allenbach Marc                 78 Zürich                     1:44.37,9  (6261)  HM/2076.       ¦   49.06  275.!
  262. Eberhard Michael               72 Zürich                     1:44.41,6  (3889)  HM/2086.       ¦   49.27  281.!
  263. Sutter Marcel                  71 Schlieren                  1:45.02,1  (3509)  HM/2121.       ¦   50.02  296.!
  264. Fitze Daniel                   71 Gossau SG                  1:45.15,9  (5720)  HM/2144.       ¦   49.45  291.!
  265. Steinhauer Emanuel             79 Fehraltorf                 1:45.17,7  (6524)  HM/2146.       ¦   50.24  301.!
  266. Nagy Zsolt                     78 H-Tatabanya                1:45.31,5  (1683)  HM/2169.       ¦   48.37  263.!
  267. Lorenz Ivo                     73 Zürich                     1:45.33,3  (2102)  HM/2174.       ¦   46.40  212.!
  268. Gruber Jörg                    71 Ebmatingen                 1:45.43,5  (4736)  HM/2196.       ¦   49.00  273.!
  269. Kündig Marco                   73 Zürich                     1:46.25,9  (1023)  HM/2272.       ¦   48.42  269.!
  270. Steiner Jürg                   74 Kloten                     1:46.28,4  (3424)  HM/2273.       ¦   49.38  286.!
  271. Edelaar Daniel                 77 Oetwil am See              1:46.29,6  (6576)  HM/2275.       ¦   46.48  217.!
  272. Kennel Kaspar                  73 Zürich                     1:46.41,5  (6661)  HM/2292.       ¦   47.10  229.!
  273. Daudey Georg                   72 D-Hohentengen              1:46.49,9  (3217)  HM/2305.       ¦   47.34  238.!
  274. Wyss Toni                      71 FL-Schaan                  1:46.57,2  (2152)  HM/2317.       ¦   49.24  278.!
  275. Meier Roman                    76 Niederhasli                1:46.57,5  (6431)  HM/2318.       ¦   50.24  300.!
  276. Sprenger Martin                74 Stäfa                      1:46.59,3  (4179)  HM/2319.       ¦   49.49  293.!
  277. Frick Jürg                     71 Zürich                     1:47.17,9  (3043)  HM/2355.       ¦   49.18  276.!
  278. Roth Markus                    74 Winterthur                 1:47.23,7  (3118)  HM/2366.       ¦   49.32  282.!
  278. Novak Herbert                  72 Seuzach                    1:47.23,7  (3167)  HM/2366.       ¦   49.33  283.!
  280. Ramseyer Marc                  74 Büren an der Aare          1:47.37,1  (3313)  HM/2381.       ¦   50.06  297.!
  281. Amacher Tom                    75 Bern                       1:47.46,6  (3138)  HM/2393.       ¦   50.54  312.!
  282. Schittenhelm Peter             71 Winterthur                 1:47.47,1  (3337)  HM/2395.       ¦   46.40  212.!
  283. Cassol André                   72 Egg b. Zürich              1:47.49,0  (4618)  HM/2396.       ¦   50.28  303.!
  284. Bennet Marcel                  72 Bolligen                   1:47.58,0  (2165)  HM/2403.       ¦   48.31  258.!
  285. Bigger Daniel                  75 Gams                       1:48.04,6  (3400)  HM/2408.       ¦   49.47  292.!
  286. Tschumi Felix                  71 Kandersteg                 1:48.05,8   (551)  HM/2412.       ¦   45.52  196.!
  287. Mühle Daniel                   77 Lachen SZ                  1:48.06,2  (2019)  HM/2413.       ¦   45.09  184.!
  288. Thierstein Mathias             74 Grosshöchstetten           1:48.09,7   (845)  HM/2414.       ¦   48.26  254.!
  289. Zeindler Markus                75 Spreitenbach               1:48.11,8  (3025)  HM/2419.       ¦   48.39  266.!
  290. Widmann Patrik                 72 Wettswil                   1:48.12,1  (5356)  HM/2421.       ¦   51.01  314.!
  291. Dtesic Dalibor                 73 Zürich                     1:48.17,0  (5122)  HM/2425.       ¦   52.48  332.!
  292. Raths Michael                  78 Volketswil                 1:48.20,4  (4050)  HM/2428.       ¦   50.39  307.!
  293. Gysi Reto                      72 Zürich                     1:48.21,6  (3603)  HM/2431.       ¦   51.30  321.!
  294. Senti Björn                    74 Volketswil                 1:48.30,0  (2640)  HM/2444.       ¦   50.38  306.!
  295. Rysler Christian               75 Uster                      1:49.02,6  (5323)  HM/2494.       ¦   53.14  336.!
  296. Garai Sebastian                78 Winterthur                 1:49.05,7  (2449)  HM/2499.       ¦   48.09  249.!
  297. Sager Michael                  72 Zürich                     1:49.13,9  (4746)  HM/2510.       ¦   49.01  274.!
  298. Bänziger Reto                  79 Ebmatingen                 1:49.20,7  (6266)  HM/2518.       ¦   53.49  341.!
  299. Kaufmann Thomas                71 Greifensee                 1:49.30,7   (492)  HM/2530.       ¦   40.53   85.!
  300. Benz Oliver                    78 Buchs SG                   1:49.32,2  (5242)  HM/2533.       ¦   52.36  331.!
  301. Fleischer Thomas               77 Winterthur                 1:50.00,0  (5083)  HM/2562.       ¦   50.34  304.!
  302. Strickler Marc                 74 Wädenswil                  1:50.05,7  (5145)  HM/2568.       ¦   50.35  305.!
  303. Misselhorn Dirk                74 Zürich                     1:50.06,4  (5354)  HM/2571.       ¦   51.07  315.!
  304. Bulich Andreas                 72 Adliswil                   1:50.13,2  (2557)  HM/2578.       ¦   48.02  247.!
  305. Obrist Markus                  74 Zürich                     1:50.26,1  (4819)  HM/2590.       ¦   50.08  298.!
  306. Tromp Martin K.                72 Winterthur                 1:50.42,2  (4344)  HM/2604.       ¦   50.28  302.!
  307. Bigler Urs                     71 Feldmeilen                 1:50.47,1  (3761)  HM/2613.       ¦   50.40  308.!
  308. Benz Adrian                    73 Menzingen                  1:50.53,7  (4222)  HM/2626.       ¦   51.16  318.!
  309. Zurfluh Konrad                 74 Küsnacht ZH                1:50.59,9  (5346)  HM/2641.       ¦   52.19  328.!
  310. Huber Roger                    73 Wiesendangen               1:51.03,4  (4144)  HM/2643.       ¦   51.58  324.!
  311. Giger Mischa                   72 Zürich                     1:51.23,0  (5349)  HM/2675.       ¦   53.02  334.!
  312. Blanzan Anton                  77 Maur                       1:51.38,9   (549)  HM/2694.       ¦   47.31  235.!
  313. Kümin George                   71 Dübendorf                  1:51.42,8  (6402)  HM/2698.       ¦   46.26  205.!
  314. Russ Samuel                    71 Wiesendangen               1:51.54,0  (5455)  HM/2711.       ¦   51.58  323.!
  315. Breeden Andreas                72 Uster                      1:52.00,0  (4418)  HM/2720.       ¦   53.05  335.!
  316. Schlagmüller Peter             77 Wolfhausen                 1:52.22,8  (5286)  HM/2747.       ¦   51.32  322.!
  317. Müller Urs                     73 Winterthur                 1:52.43,8  (4329)  HM/2777.       ¦   51.14  316.!
  318. Huwyler Marius                 72 Sins                       1:53.02,2  (3293)  HM/2803.       ¦   50.54  313.!
  319. Pichler Andreas                75 Goldach                    1:53.03,4  (4434)  HM/2807.       ¦   56.28  355.!
  320. Isele Markus                   71 D-Lauchringen              1:53.04,4  (3505)  HM/2809.       ¦   52.25  329.!
  321. Keller Michael                 76 Zollikerberg               1:53.05,3  (3850)  HM/2811.       ¦   50.41  309.!
  322. Baumann David                  72 Bischofszell               1:53.08,0  (4876)  HM/2815.       ¦   49.44  287.!
  323. Egli Michael                   75 Wallisellen                1:53.11,7  (2207)  HM/2816.       ¦   45.25  188.!
  324. Müller Ivo                     76 Fehraltorf                 1:53.17,2  (6446)  HM/2823.       ¦    ----  ----!
  325. Krähenbühl Samuel              72 Zürich                     1:53.32,8  (6608)  HM/2840.       ¦   53.29  338.!
  326. Zeller Erwin                   73 Maur                       1:53.39,4  (2731)  HM/2850.       ¦   50.46  310.!
  327. Startnummer 4901               ?? CH                         1:53.49,1  (4901)  HM/2859.       ¦    ----  ----!
  328. Wolfensberger Andy             72 Nänikon                    1:53.56,6  (1407)  HM/2865.       ¦   51.25  320.!
  329. Trabelsi Sascha                72 Weiningen ZH               1:54.36,0  (5707)  HM/2903.       ¦   52.27  330.!
  330. Zehnder Sandro                 73 Davos Clavadel             1:54.40,1  (5511)  HM/2908.       ¦   50.21  299.!
  331. Langhard Jürg                  73 Effretikon                 1:54.42,0  (2079)  HM/2911.       ¦   52.13  325.!
  332. Bräm Jürg                      71 Fehraltorf                 1:54.57,7  (3678)  HM/2925.       ¦   52.17  327.!
  333. Daubenfeld Matthias            72 Baden                      1:55.03,5  (6573)  HM/2935.       ¦   55.44  351.!
  334. Kramer Simon                   73 Winterthur                 1:55.17,9  (3887)  HM/2946.       ¦   55.57  352.!
  335. Klemens Günter                 74 Wolfhausen                 1:55.23,6  (2340)  HM/2951.       ¦   54.16  346.!
  336. Deperrois Guillaume            76 Morges                     1:55.41,1  (3075)  HM/2974.       ¦   57.55  362.!
  337. Mani Martin                    71 Scharans                   1:56.24,5  (1135)  HM/3014.       ¦   51.15  317.!
  338. Kürzi René                     75 Volketswil                 1:57.13,8  (4855)  HM/3051.       ¦   51.22  319.!
  339. Blickenstorfer Adrian          75 Greifensee                 1:57.15,4  (3245)  HM/3054.       ¦   54.51  348.!
  340. Frigg Ralf                     71 Lachen SZ                  1:57.18,2   (752)  HM/3055.       ¦   55.00  349.!
  341. Weyermann Marius               77 Effretikon                 1:57.43,3  (6651)  HM/3072.       ¦   54.08  345.!
  342. Kasper Philipp                 75 A-Feldkirch                1:58.33,5  (3495)  HM/3114.       ¦   47.37  243.!
  343. Inauen Marcel                  80 Mönchaltorf                1:58.38,4  (6602)  HM/3121.       ¦   57.17  359.!
  344. Wachter Reinhold               ?? A-Höchst                   1:58.53,3  (6646)  HM/3132.       ¦   54.06  344.!
  345. Keckeis Christoph              78 A-Feldkirch                1:59.04,1  (6605)  HM/3143.       ¦   59.47  370.!
  346. Rasmus Matthias                72 Zürich                     1:59.04,6  (5353)  HM/3145.       ¦   55.11  350.!
  347. Ureta Pablo                    79 Mülchi                     1:59.33,5   (207)  HM/3165.       ¦   59.21  369.!
  348. Zulauf Stefan                  71 Adlikon                    1:59.38,9  (4250)  HM/3172.       ¦   53.18  337.!
  349. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 1:59.57,5  (4270)  HM/3182.       ¦   50.53  311.!
  350. Aebischer Michel               78 Zürich                     2:00.03,4  (5624)  HM/3185.       ¦   54.49  347.!
  351. Frick Andreas                  80 Zürich                     2:00.14,4  (6142)  HM/3193.       ¦   53.44  340.!
  352. Koch Nils                      73 Zürich                     2:00.25,0  (5085)  HM/3200.       ¦   58.06  363.!
  353. Bertschi Daniel                71 Ostermundigen              2:00.38,0  (3362)  HM/3210.       ¦   53.58  342.!
  354. Spengler Arik                  73 Zürich                     2:00.45,6  (6102)  HM/3213.       ¦ 1:00.08  374.!
  355. Schenkel Philippe              74 Zürich                     2:00.51,3  (6069)  HM/3215.       ¦   59.48  371.!
  356. Müller Martin                  72 Jonen                      2:01.25,0  (5245)  HM/3234.       ¦   58.06  364.!
  357. De Paolo Claudio               72 Lichtensteig               2:01.40,4  (6186)  HM/3235.       ¦   56.45  357.!
  358. Frischkopf Michael             72 Winkel                     2:01.43,8  (4875)  HM/3238.       ¦   54.01  343.!
  359. Bueler Willi                   79 Steinen                    2:01.54,8  (6699)  HM/3251.       ¦   58.47  366.!
  360. Siegenthaler Michael           73 Wald ZH                    2:02.38,3  (5900)  HM/3278.       ¦   58.48  367.!
  361. Muhrer Gerhard                 72 Zürich                     2:03.11,9  (5296)  HM/3298.       ¦   57.29  360.!
  362. Zobrist Matthias               72 Zürich                     2:03.29,2  (5008)  HM/3316.       ¦ 1:00.01  373.!
  363. Hottmann Marc                  73 Fehraltorf                 2:04.10,4  (5611)  HM/3344.       ¦   58.08  365.!
  364. Joos Sacha                     72 Pfäffikon ZH               2:04.19,5  (5804)  HM/3350.       ¦   57.03  358.!
  365. Eppenberger Patrick            75 Zürich                     2:04.37,6  (5089)  HM/3359.       ¦   53.02  333.!
  366. Rüegg Remo                     72 Buchs ZH                   2:06.19,7  (6205)  HM/3400.       ¦ 1:03.14  375.!
  367. Maier Martin                   72 Luterbach                  2:08.15,0  (5205)  HM/3444.       ¦   56.23  353.!
  368. Maier Peter                    71 Uster                      2:08.16,6  (5431)  HM/3446.       ¦   56.24  354.!
  369. Frei Thomas                    72 Gossau ZH                  2:08.52,4  (6132)  HM/3455.       ¦   59.57  372.!
  370. Dubach Marcel                  73 Cham                       2:09.20,6  (5053)  HM/3462.       ¦   56.40  356.!
  371. Furtner Stefan                 75 Dübendorf                  2:10.29,7  (5893)  HM/3481.       ¦   53.34  339.!
  372. Hohl Pascal                    72 Winterthur                 2:11.29,4  (6372)  HM/3506.       ¦   59.00  368.!
  373. Schnellmann Markus             74 Winterthur                 2:15.35,2  (6085)  HM/3557.       ¦ 1:03.19  376.!
  374. Steiger Patrick                71 Brüttisellen               2:21.54,3  (5184)  HM/3595.       ¦ 1:04.55  377.!
  375. Meier Beat                     75 Chur                       2:21.55,9  (6427)  HM/3596.       ¦   57.53  361.!
  376. Stendardo Sergio               72 Zürich                     2:28.27,7  (6196)  HM/3612.       ¦ 1:13.18  379.!
  377. Gadenz Dominic                 79 Spiez                      2:30.34,9  (6340)  HM/3619.       ¦ 1:06.21  378.!
  ---  Musycki Peter                  ?? KEN-Kenia                 aufgegeben     (9)  HM             ¦   30.43   11.!
  ---  Grande Daniele                 71 I-Nocciano                aufgegeben    (19)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Flückiger Christian            72 Travers                   aufgegeben   (176)  HM             ¦   40.52   84.!
  ---  Mettler Marcel                 72 Winterthur                aufgegeben   (860)  HM             ¦   40.37   82.!
  ---  Siegfried Alain                78 Egg b. Zürich             aufgegeben  (1207)  HM             ¦   43.27  142.!
  ---  Eggenschwiler Martin           73 Bern                      aufgegeben  (1694)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Winzap Maurus                  72 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (3196)  HM             ¦   45.06  183.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.