Greifenseelauf 2000 - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦          km10!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/MC        15. Saâdi Dounia                   87 Zürich                       15.31,0  (9738)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      150. Sabini Barbara                 63 Oberembrach                  36.07,8  (7497)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60        1. Sablone Gregorio               37 Zürich                     1:23.30,9   (464)   ¦   38.42    1.!
H/M40      170. Sacher Christian               56 Altdorf UR                 1:33.51,8  (1359)   ¦   43.49  195.!
H/M45      531. Sachs Wolfgang                 52 D-Renningen                2:13.36,0  (6501)   ¦   59.45  528.!
Walk       ---  Sager Franziska                66 Elgg                         40.00,0  (8757)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      297. Sager Michael                  72 Zürich                     1:49.13,9  (4746)   ¦   49.01  274.!
H/M30      448. Sägesser Daniel                66 Oftringen                  1:53.20,4  (5311)   ¦   54.03  491.!
H/M40      512. Sägesser Manfred               59 Schaffhausen               1:52.56,0  (2284)   ¦   50.40  479.!
Staff       10. Sägesser Richard+Fuso Alessand ?? Die Favoriten              1:32.53,5  (1914)   ¦   44.49    8.!
M/MB        17. Sägesser Stefanie              85 Wermatswil                   17.01,6  (9614)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       43. Saghy Nicole                   73 Unterlunkhofen               32.24,2  (7498)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      427. Sahli Werner                   51 Bäretswil                  1:55.43,9  (4598)   ¦   54.37  465.!
H/M30        3. Sajler Miroslav                69 CZ-Tschechien              1:09.37,8    (24)   ¦   31.57    3.!
H/M55       80. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:43.43,1  (2741)   ¦   49.10   99.!
H/M20      167. Salaté Günter                  73 Arlesheim                  1:36.31,1  (6635)   ¦   44.05  163.!
H/M35      612. Salathé Eric                   65 Rapperswil SG              1:51.21,6  (3085)   ¦   53.01  674.!
M/MD        45. Salathe Janine                 89 Wintersingen                  5.35,0  (9064)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      103. Salvotelli Remo                59 Stein AR                   1:30.21,9  (2433)   ¦   42.25  137.!
M/MF        19. Salzmann Alina                 94 Uster                         7.10,5  (9233)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      370. Salzmann Roger                 66 Winterthur                 1:46.16,8  (3868)   ¦   48.23  348.!
H/M20      218. Salzmann Rouven                78 Uster                      1:41.10,8  (1813)   ¦   46.02  200.!
H/M40      183. Salzmann Tiziano               58 Frauenfeld                 1:34.22,0  (2124)   ¦   45.11  270.!
H/M45       25. Salzmann Urs                   55 Worb                       1:25.31,9   (528)   ¦   39.58   30.!
H/W30       89. Sanchez Dürig Rosa             68 Zürich                     1:49.24,4  (4304)   ¦   51.13  102.!
Walk       ---  Sandoni Tina                   59 Uster                        40.00,0  (8758)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      602. Sandoz Louis                   62 Effretikon                 1:50.50,0  (4087)   ¦   49.51  587.!
H/M35        1. Sang Patrick                   64 KEN-Kenya                  1:04.04,4     (1)   ¦   30.16    1.!
H/M50      214. Santeler Alois                 46 Bad Ragaz                  1:48.04,7  (2185)   ¦   50.49  239.!
H/M45      317. Santini Fernando               53 Tenero                     1:46.31,4  (2205)   ¦   50.41  376.!
Walk       ---  Santmann Janine                63 Hombrechtikon                40.00,0  (8759)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      137. Santos Jose Claudio            71 Embrach                    1:33.04,6  (4883)   ¦   46.52  219.!
H/W45      132. Santos-Liechti Maria           54 Zürich                     2:05.44,0  (5684)   ¦   57.56  130.!
H/W55        5. Sappl Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 1:49.09,7  (2485)   ¦   50.54    6.!
K/M40       46. Sargeant Michael               59 Dübendorf                    33.54,0  (8226)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      171. Sarvari Daniel                 71 Derendingen                1:36.42,4  (2893)   ¦   44.25  171.!
H/W40      207. Sassnick Spohn Frauke          60 Winterthur                 2:09.58,6  (3760)   ¦   58.48  198.!
H/W35      157. Sauer Monique                  62 L-Mersch                   1:58.08,7  (3052)   ¦   56.04  188.!
H/W30      159. Saurer Rita                    68 Schwanden                  1:59.40,4  (3595)   ¦   55.12  158.!
K/W20       74. Sausonnens Sandra              79 Zofingen                     35.42,7  (7711)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      128. Sauter Alfred                  44 Ebmatingen                 1:51.26,6  (4767)   ¦   52.23  147.!
K/W30      112. Sauter Christine               64 Netstal                      34.28,3  (7499)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      254. Sauter Sven                    71 Zürich                     1:43.47,0  (4760)   ¦   52.14  326.!
K/M30       58. Savary Daniel                  64 Nänikon                      35.02,5  (8332)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W55       24. Savelsbergh José-Maria         42 Zürich                     2:16.02,5  (6503)   ¦   59.50   26.!
H/M35      276. Sax Daniel                     62 Zürich                     1:35.26,0  (2883)   ¦   44.19  299.!
H/M60       53. Sax Maurus                     36 Uster                      1:54.28,0  (4174)   ¦   52.48   59.!
H/M35        9. Saxer Beat                     64 Zürich                     1:15.25,8   (150)   ¦   34.50   10.!
H/M40      340. Saxer Hanspeter                57 Zürich                     1:42.28,7  (3296)   ¦   47.30  358.!
H/M50       27. Saxer Peter                    49 Oetwil am See              1:30.47,6   (652)   ¦   42.08   34.!
H/W45      123. Saxer Rosa                     53 Zürich                     2:04.15,9  (5138)   ¦   58.51  147.!
H/M35       38. Scapellini Benno               65 Zürich                     1:20.19,5   (384)   ¦   37.58   57.!
H/M50      227. Scapozza Nello                 46 Bellinzona                 1:49.57,3  (3559)   ¦   50.19  223.!
H/M30      431. Scarpat Andreas                67 Zürich                     1:51.38,3  (2763)   ¦   49.57  405.!
Staff        2. Scattolin Marco+Scattolin Pasc ?? LAG-Team                   1:23.14,9  (1929)   ¦   38.12    1.!
M/JD        53. Schädeli Eric                  89 Winkel                        5.36,7  (9350)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      212. Schädeli Manuela               59 Winkel                     2:11.18,5  (5808)   ¦   58.38  194.!
M/JE        49. Schädeli Marc                  91 Winkel                        5.44,6  (9468)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        48. Schädeli Sven                  92 Winkel                        5.44,1  (9469)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      198. Schädler Stefan                66 Burgdorf                   1:35.12,1  (1571)   ¦   44.20  215.!
H/W50      ---  Schaer Arlette                 50 Birchwil                  aufgegeben  (4681)   ¦   59.01   60.!
H/M40      603. Schaer Martin                  59 Bremgarten b. Bern         2:05.15,0  (5365)   ¦   58.08  614.!
H/M50      344. Schaer Werner                  46 Nürensdorf                 2:13.51,3  (6038)   ¦ 1:00.22  347.!
H/M40      199. Schaer Werner                  57 Winterthur                 1:34.44,9  (1413)   ¦   44.26  224.!
H/M50      264. Schaerer Peter                 50 Aathal-Seegräben           1:54.09,3  (5434)   ¦   51.29  256.!
H/M40      571. Schaerer Rolf                  60 Gränichen                  1:58.33,4  (3013)   ¦   56.04  591.!
H/M30      391. Schaerli Bruno                 67 Nänikon                    1:47.56,9  (1976)   ¦   50.25  422.!
K/W40       46. Schäfer Agnes                  54 Baar                         34.04,0  (7501)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Schäfer Beat                   49 Uster                        40.00,0  (8760)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       17. Schäfer Isabel                 74 Visp                       1:29.33,2   (881)   ¦   40.49   13.!
H/M35      298. Schäfer Paul                   62 Buchs SG                   1:36.16,2  (1481)   ¦   44.54  326.!
Walk       ---  Schäfer Pia                    55 Uster                        40.00,0  (8761)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       98. Schäfer Toni                   46 Zürich                     1:39.31,4   (636)   ¦   44.29   67.!
H/MJ        29. Schaffner Jephtha              82 Diegten                    1:52.43,8  (5373)   ¦   51.17   26.!
M/JD        64. Schaffner Juri                 89 Wintersingen                  6.09,4  (9351)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        75. Schaffner Luc                  91 Wintersingen                  6.09,8  (9470)   ¦    ----  ----!
Staff        8. Schäfli Giovanni+Gabriel Werne 47 Membersheeps               1:31.37,9  (1934)   ¦   43.21    7.!
H/M35      446. Schafroth Bruno                61 Gutenswil                  1:42.52,9  (2187)   ¦   48.00  482.!
H/M65        6. Schafroth Ernst                34 Oberrieden                 1:41.28,2  (1450)   ¦   46.59    6.!
H/M55      155. Schäfter Heinz                 43 Winterthur                 1:57.04,8  (6504)   ¦   52.05  141.!
H/M30      307. Schai Clemens                  67 Pfäffikon ZH               1:42.18,3  (2677)   ¦   46.42  299.!
H/M55      183. Schall Beni                    43 Winterthur                 2:06.20,4  (4305)   ¦   57.36  191.!
H/W35      232. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       2:08.32,9  (5794)   ¦ 1:01.47  259.!
H/M35       67. Schaller Marcel                62 Basel                      1:23.10,2   (368)   ¦   39.21   90.!
H/M40      145. Schaller Oscar                 59 Allschwil                  1:32.49,8  (1335)   ¦   43.08  161.!
Walk       ---  Schaller Pia                   61 Beckenried                   40.00,0  (8762)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      199. Schäppi Gregor                 72 Nürensdorf                 1:39.20,4  (6505)   ¦   44.18  167.!
H/M40      271. Schäppi Jürg                   57 Zürich                     1:38.32,6  (5173)   ¦   46.23  317.!
H/M40      583. Schäppi René                   57 Wermatswil                 2:01.42,7  (6506)   ¦   54.07  561.!
H/W30      140. Schär Alexandra                68 Utzenstorf                 1:56.23,9  (4780)   ¦   54.17  142.!
K/WJA       21. Schär Barbara                  83 Oberglatt ZH                 34.55,4  (7503)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Schär Edith                    49 Räterschen                   40.00,0  (8763)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      503. Schär Heinz                    66 Pieterlen                  2:00.58,7  (6064)   ¦   56.11  520.!
H/M50       67. Schär Peter                    48 Grenchen                   1:36.24,1  (1690)   ¦   44.12   58.!
H/W35       16. Schären Claudia                65 Augst BL                   1:36.53,7  (2676)   ¦   44.38   16.!
H/M50      324. Schärer Bruno                  49 Geroldswil                 2:06.37,1  (5427)   ¦   53.08  292.!
H/W45       18. Schärer Heidi                  51 Bubikon                    1:44.05,9  (3393)   ¦   48.21   21.!
H/M35      693. Schärer Markus                 65 Schöfflisdorf              1:58.34,4  (5338)   ¦   56.05  723.!
M/MB        18. Schärer Ramona                 86 Greifensee                   17.05,1  (9615)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA       17. Schärer Ronny                  83 Greifensee                   27.19,4  (8227)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      210. Schärer Silvia                 66 Geroldswil                   40.55,1  (7505)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       42. Schärer Verena                 55 Zumikon                    1:50.17,7  (3665)   ¦   51.16   49.!
H/W35      241. Schärli Anita                  62 Wolfhausen                 2:10.11,1  (6068)   ¦ 1:02.11  269.!
H/M35      653. Schatt Stephan                 61 Adliswil                   1:54.33,9  (4341)   ¦   49.36  570.!
H/W20      119. Schatzmann Kathrin             74 Feldmeilen                 1:50.40,8  (6507)   ¦   52.14  133.!
M/MC        36. Schaub Alessandra              88 Grüningen                    16.24,0  (9739)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      104. Schaub Andreas                 65 Zollikerberg               1:26.33,1  (6508)   ¦   39.55  105.!
H/M30       56. Schaub Boris                   70 Basel                      1:24.12,9   (248)   ¦   38.55   56.!
Walk       ---  Schaub Elsbeth                 49 Biel-Benken BL               40.00,0  (8764)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M70        6. Schaub Fulvio                  25 Benglen                      41.01,8  (8228)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        34. Schaub Gianluca                94 Grüningen                     6.27,8  (9542)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Schaub Ingrid                  35 Benglen                      40.00,0  (8765)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30        4. Schaub Mariann                 63 Grüningen                    26.38,9  (7506)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        12. Schaub Niccolà                 91 Grüningen                     5.40,6  (9133)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      119. Schaub Ruth                    67 Buus                       1:52.50,5  (4360)   ¦   51.37  108.!
H/M40       91. Schaubacher Lionel             59 Lupsingen                  1:29.33,4   (663)   ¦   41.00   87.!
H/M20      193. Schaufelberger Daniel          75 Luzern                     1:38.42,0  (4821)   ¦   47.30  234.!
H/W35       37. Schaufelberger Renée           64 Gattikon                   1:42.20,8  (2140)   ¦   46.00   29.!
H/M30      482. Schaufelberger Stefan          69 Thalwil                    1:58.13,4  (2417)   ¦   54.05  492.!
K/W30      173. Schaumann Nicoline             63 Gutenswil                    37.10,9  (7507)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       54. Schawalder Reto                59 Arnegg                     1:26.20,2  (6685)   ¦   40.15   64.!
H/M55       48. Schawinski Roger               45 Zürich                     1:37.52,8  (2031)   ¦   47.35   79.!
K/W50       11. Schefer Milly                  49 Berneck                      33.20,7  (7508)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       85. Scheffrahn Kristina            69 Uster                      1:48.52,6  (2226)   ¦   49.18   63.!
H/M30      207. Scheich Peter                  68 Bäretswil                  1:35.51,1   (499)   ¦   43.32  180.!
H/M40      611. Scheidegger Marco              58 Schaffhausen               2:07.39,4  (6004)   ¦   58.05  613.!
K/M20       30. Scheidegger Philipp            71 Zürich                       32.37,8  (8229)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      122. Scheidegger Ueli               49 Bern                       1:40.47,0  (1815)   ¦   47.52  165.!
H/W35      254. Scheitlin Susi                 61 Zürich                     2:13.07,0  (6077)   ¦ 1:00.47  251.!
H/M40      139. Scheiwiller Ruedi              56 Luterbach                  1:32.26,0  (2897)   ¦   42.12  125.!
H/W20       56. Schelbert Bettina              78 Spreitenbach               1:41.25,7  (1460)   ¦   47.02   58.!
H/W35       55. Schelker Susanne               62 Reinach BL                 1:45.42,6  (3067)   ¦   47.52   43.!
H/M40      468. Schellenberg Roger             60 Winterthur                 1:50.05,8  (3778)   ¦   53.02  539.!
H/M35      142. Scheller Gerd                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:28.49,1  (1163)   ¦   41.12  156.!
H/W35      274. Schenk Beatrice                65 Feuerthalen                2:21.28,7  (5862)   ¦ 1:01.00  253.!
K/W30       77. Schenk Fränzi                  64 Zeihen                       33.12,7  (7511)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      517. Schenk Heinz                   59 Effretikon                 1:53.15,7  (1621)   ¦   53.07  542.!
Walk       ---  Schenk Irma                    46 Galgenen                     40.00,0  (8766)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       57. Schenk Jeannette               60 Balsthal                   1:47.05,9  (3210)   ¦   49.21   55.!
H/W40       40. Schenk Therese                 59 Rombach                    1:43.16,6  (2309)   ¦   48.58   49.!
H/M20      355. Schenkel Philippe              74 Zürich                     2:00.51,3  (6069)   ¦   59.48  371.!
H/M35      503. Schenkel Thomas                61 Hettlingen                 1:45.07,8  (4368)   ¦   49.15  545.!
Walk       ---  Schenker Beatrice              51 Däniken SO                   40.00,0  (8767)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      180. Schenker Erika                 68 Bern                       2:02.21,8  (5635)   ¦   57.35  184.!
K/W30       64. Schenker Liliane               63 Unterehrendingen             32.30,8  (7512)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      345. Schenker Walter                54 Däniken SO                 1:48.41,9  (4202)   ¦   52.05  410.!
H/W40      108. Scherer Cornelia               58 Bolligen                   1:55.58,9  (4565)   ¦   54.46  126.!
K/W40        4. Scherer Elsener Kathrin        58 Uerikon                      29.02,6  (7513)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       52. Scherer Oswald                 63 Wolfhausen                 1:21.51,6  (6670)   ¦   37.04   40.!
H/M40      500. Scherer Roman                  57 Bolligen                   1:52.20,4  (4182)   ¦   50.39  478.!
H/M60       25. Scherleitner Wilhelm           39 Dübendorf                  1:43.55,5  (1487)   ¦   46.52   22.!
H/M45      172. Scherrer Armin                 55 Zürich                     1:37.54,5  (1778)   ¦   45.12  186.!
H/M40      112. Scherrer Beat                  56 Langnau a.A.               1:30.48,8  (1822)   ¦   41.20   95.!
Walk       ---  Scherrer Daniel                45 Kaisten                      40.00,0  (8768)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF         6. Scherrer Delia                 94 Bütschwil                     6.12,3  (9234)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      196. Scherrer Felix                 61 Bern                       1:31.55,4  (1276)   ¦   43.07  232.!
H/W35      135. Scherrer Iris                  61 Zürich                     1:55.41,4  (4609)   ¦   53.30  136.!
H/M20      135. Scherrer Jan                   76 Aesch                      1:32.44,4  (1713)   ¦   42.14  115.!
M/MD         8. Scherrer Larissa               90 Bütschwil                     4.52,3  (9065)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Scherrer Margot                39 Kaisten                      40.00,0  (8769)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Scherrer Myrta                 ?? Köniz                        40.00,0  (8770)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      316. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil                     1:46.22,1  (2806)   ¦   47.55  278.!
H/M40        7. Scherrer Werner                58 Bütschwil                  1:16.32,2   (854)   ¦   35.15    9.!
H/M30        6. Schertenleib Bruno             66 Stadel                     1:11.49,9   (111)   ¦   33.08    6.!
H/M45       81. Scherwey Bruno                 51 Thun                       1:31.45,5  (1125)   ¦   42.02   73.!
H/M40       68. Schiavarelli Nicola            57 Zürich                     1:27.35,7   (624)   ¦   39.49   56.!
H/M50       72. Schibig Viktor                 48 Illnau                     1:37.08,1   (760)   ¦   45.30   98.!
K/W50       38. Schibli Brigitte               48 Uerikon                      37.49,0  (7514)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50        4. Schibli Marcel                 49 Zürich                       25.31,5  (8230)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      407. Schibli Markus                 65 Oberembrach                1:41.10,3  (2705)   ¦   47.37  460.!
H/M35      646. Schier Michael Otto            64 Uznach                     1:53.35,3  (3174)   ¦   49.26  561.!
H/W30       51. Schier-Schröder Sabine         69 Uznach                     1:45.20,4  (3256)   ¦   49.24   68.!
Walk       ---  Schifflechner Alexandra        42 Dielsdorf                    40.00,0  (8771)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      526. Schilawetz Guenter             56 Dübendorf                  1:54.18,3  (4556)   ¦   50.32  475.!
Walk       ---  Schilde Irène                  41 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8772)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      235. Schildknecht Julieta           60 Zürich                     2:20.30,8  (6636)   ¦ 1:04.28  239.!
H/M35       33. Schildknecht Richard           64 St. Gallen                 1:19.28,7   (313)   ¦   37.22   45.!
H/M30      155. Schiller Andreas               70 Zürich                     1:32.21,8  (1194)   ¦   42.42  161.!
H/W20      159. Schiller Bettina               73 Rapperswil SG              1:56.12,0  (4756)   ¦   53.23  153.!
H/M45      297. Schilling Axel                 53 Basel                      1:44.59,4  (3093)   ¦   48.41  308.!
Walk       ---  Schilling Elisabeth            32 Feuerthalen                  40.00,0  (8515)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      200. Schilling Eric                 44 Bülach                     2:13.25,4  (5520)   ¦   58.25  196.!
H/M30      188. Schilling Martin               69 D-Stockach                 1:34.28,6  (1513)   ¦   42.45  163.!
K/M30       55. Schilter Jörg                  62 Zürich                       34.05,8  (8231)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      160. Schilter Patrick               70 Schwyz                     1:32.39,6  (1177)   ¦   44.11  206.!
H/M45      331. Schindler Hansueli             53 Untersiggenthal            1:47.28,7  (3147)   ¦   50.09  353.!
H/M40      255. Schindler Walter               58 Reinach                    1:37.46,4  (1593)   ¦   44.25  221.!
H/M20      282. Schittenhelm Peter             71 Winterthur                 1:47.47,1  (3337)   ¦   46.40  212.!
H/M50       79. Schlaeppi Joerg                50 Bubikon                    1:37.53,8   (395)   ¦   45.10   87.!
H/M30       17. Schlagenhauf Daniel            66 Schaffhausen               1:16.33,4   (364)   ¦   35.33   22.!
Walk       ---  Schlagenhauf Edith             53 Egg                          40.00,0  (8773)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      116. Schlagmüller Andreas           65 Dietlikon                  1:27.20,9  (1310)   ¦   41.25  165.!
H/M20      316. Schlagmüller Peter             77 Wolfhausen                 1:52.22,8  (5286)   ¦   51.32  322.!
M/JC         5. Schlanke Moritz                87 Uster                        13.11,6  (9941)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40        9. Schläpfer Erika                58 Zürich                     1:31.14,7  (1782)   ¦   42.11    7.!
H/W20      167. Schläpfer Katrin               74 Wintersingen               1:58.01,0  (6637)   ¦   56.52  193.!
H/M40      648. Schläpfer Samuel               58 Kreuzlingen                2:53.55,8  (5855)   ¦ 1:13.40  650.!
H/W35       97. Schläppi Pia                   64 Fällanden                  1:51.28,8  (5250)   ¦   52.04  110.!
M/JD         6. Schlatter Patrick              89 Steinmaur                     4.43,8  (9352)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      179. Schlatter Schenker Silvia      52 Aarau                      2:42.48,6  (6233)   ¦ 1:13.28  180.!
H/M50      316. Schlecht Ernst                 48 Bülach                     2:03.34,4  (4286)   ¦   54.36  310.!
K/W30      204. Schlegel Cornelia              64 Bülach                       40.07,3  (7515)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       23. Schleppi Yves                  64 Lignières                  1:18.10,7   (271)   ¦   36.18   27.!
H/W45       82. Schletti Verena                51 Spiez                      1:57.45,3  (5236)   ¦   55.09  103.!
H/M45       75. Schleuniger Guido              53 Klingnau                   1:31.26,4   (678)   ¦   42.26   82.!
H/M55      125. Schlittgen Christian           45 Mutschellen                1:51.13,1  (4272)   ¦   50.15  110.!
H/M45      448. Schlittler Armin               55 Seuzach                    1:57.33,8  (3609)   ¦   53.37  444.!
H/M45      159. Schlittler Peter               55 Birmensdorf                1:36.53,0  (1238)   ¦   44.19  151.!
H/W45        1. Schlittler Silvia              54 Lostorf                    1:27.17,9   (407)   ¦   39.42    1.!
H/M35      632. Schlosser Fredy                62 St. Niklausen LU           1:52.58,0  (1654)   ¦   51.27  632.!
H/M30      398. Schlüchter Urs                 68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.30,0   (257)   ¦   50.06  413.!
H/M45      500. Schlumpf Beat                  54 Bern                       2:03.54,8  (4214)   ¦   55.23  481.!
H/W40       18. Schlumpf Esther                57 Oetwil a.See               1:36.08,0  (1056)   ¦   44.10   14.!
H/M45       62. Schmalz Hans                   51 Oetwil am See              1:30.34,2   (348)   ¦   38.59   20.!
H/W40      209. Schmassmann Carmen             57 Birsfelden                 2:10.33,2  (5371)   ¦ 1:01.56  230.!
Staff       31. Schmassmann Stubs+Pandiani Dan 65 Stubs Racing Team          1:44.48,2  (1955)   ¦   49.13   25.!
H/M45      108. Schmassmann Urs                53 Birsfelden                 1:33.47,4  (1221)   ¦   42.57   99.!
K/W20       57. Schmid Barbara                 75 Buchs ZH                     33.51,7  (7516)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        34. Schmid Beni                    90 Mönchaltorf                   5.14,5  (9353)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      244. Schmid Bruno                   68 Gossau ZH                  1:38.36,3  (2812)   ¦   45.34  256.!
K/M20        7. Schmid Christian               79 Effretikon                   23.23,2  (8232)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       34. Schmid Daniel                  77 Höri                       1:19.15,7   (487)   ¦   35.54   27.!
K/W50       33. Schmid Eliane                  46 Adliswil                     36.57,0  (7712)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Schmid Elisabeth               45 Riehen                       40.00,0  (8774)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       16. Schmid Fredi                   45 Fehraltorf                 1:30.00,5   (574)   ¦   41.25   15.!
H/M45        8. Schmid Hans                    53 Lengwil                    1:20.10,6   (218)   ¦   36.45    7.!
H/M50       32. Schmid Hansruedi               46 Riehen                     1:31.31,9   (815)   ¦   42.06   33.!
K/W50       34. Schmid Heidi                   50 Arosa                        37.04,1  (7713)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      227. Schmid Irene                   67 Uster                      2:14.17,3  (6162)   ¦ 1:03.39  239.!
H/W40        2. Schmid Isabelle                60 Oberglatt                  1:25.47,2   (289)   ¦   39.29    2.!
H/W30       71. Schmid Jeannette               68 Dübendorf                  1:47.28,3  (5676)   ¦   51.45  110.!
H/M30      478. Schmid Jürg-Urban              69 Hinwil                     1:57.25,9  (4363)   ¦   55.00  506.!
H/M45       60. Schmid Kuno                    51 Arni-Islisberg             1:30.28,6  (1372)   ¦   41.37   63.!
H/M30      294. Schmid Markus                  67 Uster                      1:41.33,1  (1798)   ¦   47.34  327.!
H/W30      238. Schmid Marta                   67 Bachenbülach               2:21.40,6  (6095)   ¦ 1:05.52  243.!
H/M50       39. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:32.11,2  (1261)   ¦   42.24   36.!
H/M50      176. Schmid Peter                   50 Russikon                   1:45.02,5  (1308)   ¦   48.17  176.!
Staff        7. Schmid Philipp+Karth Philipp+W ?? LC Therwil                 1:31.26,5  (1930)   ¦   45.00    9.!
H/M45       89. Schmid Pius                    52 Lengnau AG                 1:32.17,3  (1669)   ¦   42.48   94.!
H/W30      192. Schmid Regina                  68 Dübendorf                  2:05.55,0  (5747)   ¦ 1:00.32  219.!
H/M35      504. Schmid René                    65 Villnachern                1:45.12,7  (4150)   ¦   50.22  606.!
H/M30      205. Schmid Reto                    70 Zürich                     1:35.38,4  (1498)   ¦   44.49  226.!
H/W50       50. Schmid Ruth                    50 Fehraltorf                 2:02.10,2  (5067)   ¦   57.28   53.!
H/M35      238. Schmid Stefan                  64 Jona                       1:34.00,6  (1218)   ¦   43.12  237.!
H/M20       44. Schmid Stefan                  72 Winterthur                 1:21.56,0   (274)   ¦   37.42   41.!
H/M35       53. Schmid Stefan                  65 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:21.57,4   (794)   ¦   38.28   69.!
H/M45      234. Schmid Willy                   52 Therwil                    1:41.31,3  (2110)   ¦   47.36  262.!
H/W40      101. Schmid Yvonne                  60 Müllheim Dorf              1:55.10,6  (4395)   ¦   51.10   78.!
H/M35      132. Schmidhalter Claude-Alain      64 Montana-Vermala            1:28.07,3   (539)   ¦   41.26  166.!
H/W35      187. Schmidhalter Rahel             64 Montana-Vermala            2:01.32,4  (5223)   ¦   56.57  201.!
K/WJ         5. Schmidhauser Simone            82 Rossrüti                     28.34,0  (7519)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50      ---  Schmidheiny Peter              46 Hombrechtikon             aufgegeben  (8233)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      662. Schmidiger Markus              65 Steinhausen                1:55.10,6  (5436)   ¦   53.55  700.!
H/M35      715. Schmidli Christoph             63 Gossau SG                  2:02.08,6  (5018)   ¦   56.44  729.!
H/M50      248. Schmidlin Erich                49 Neftenbach                 1:52.05,7  (1414)   ¦   49.42  210.!
H/M35      760. Schmidlin Peter                63 Uster                      2:16.49,2  (6010)   ¦ 1:01.07  764.!
M/JE        72. Schmidmajer Dino               92 Uster                         6.09,3  (9471)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       59. Schmidmajer Gabi               66 Riedikon                     32.09,6  (7520)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        53. Schmidmajer Melanie            90 Wetzikon ZH                   5.47,5  (9066)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        78. Schmidmajer Sascha             92 Wetzikon ZH                   6.19,5  (9472)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      303. Schmidt Detlef                 57 Zumikon                    1:40.02,6  (2678)   ¦   45.49  293.!
H/M55      122. Schmidt Dieter                 41 Laupen ZH                  1:50.55,3  (4133)   ¦   50.26  113.!
Walk       ---  Schmidt Hanni                  58 Diegten                      40.00,0  (8775)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      109. Schmidt Michel                 56 F-Village-Neuf             1:30.45,0   (870)   ¦   42.14  129.!
M/ME         9. Schmidt Nicole                 91 Diegten                       5.31,7  (9134)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      111. Schmied Franz                  53 Wangen b. Olten            1:33.56,3   (648)   ¦   42.41   91.!
H/W30      172. Schmitter Nicole               69 Kölliken                   2:01.11,5  (5203)   ¦   54.13  140.!
H/M20      227. Schmitter Roland               73 Oftringen                  1:41.41,8  (2415)   ¦   46.00  199.!
H/W40      ---  Schmitz Ruth                   56 Bern                      aufgegeben  (5726)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      630. Schmitz Thomas                 60 Zug                        2:15.35,9  (4782)   ¦   59.57  626.!
K/W30      132. Schmucki Beatrice              67 Schmerikon                   35.23,6  (7523)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60        5. Schmucki Viktor                40 Oberdürnten                1:31.48,5   (444)   ¦   43.54    8.!
K/W30      174. Schmucki Yvonne                66 Tann                         37.12,0  (7525)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       22. Schmugge Esther                67 Bülach                     1:37.59,6  (3108)   ¦   45.36   25.!
H/W35      162. Schmutz Alison                 64 Altendorf                  1:58.58,0  (3743)   ¦   56.39  195.!
K/W40       31. Schmutz-D'Alberto Erika        59 Küsnacht ZH                  33.16,0  (7526)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Schneck Pia                    57 Eschenbach SG                40.00,0  (8776)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      213. Schneebeli Carmen              70 Adliswil                     41.27,4  (7527)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      475. Schneebeli Joachim             70 Hausen am Albis            1:57.10,9  (1193)   ¦   50.54  429.!
H/M40       61. Schneebeli Willi               57 Mettmenstetten             1:27.13,7  (2336)   ¦   40.59   85.!
H/M40      264. Schneeberger Markus            56 Spiez                      1:38.18,8  (2137)   ¦   45.04  260.!
H/M40      333. Schneeberger Werner            56 Freienstein                1:41.56,5  (2111)   ¦   47.10  349.!
H/W30      183. Schneider Agnes                66 St. Gallen                 2:02.44,0  (5681)   ¦   56.01  173.!
Walk       ---  Schneider Berthy               44 Pfeffingen                   40.00,0  (8777)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      125. Schneider Brigitta             67 Wengi b. Frutigen          1:54.04,4  (4334)   ¦   51.32  106.!
H/W20       65. Schneider Cécile               80 Uster                      1:42.36,6  (7528)   ¦   47.29   61.!
H/W50       65. Schneider Elisabeth            49 Uster                      2:13.36,4  (5592)   ¦   59.05   62.!
H/M55       15. Schneider Friedrich            42 Bassersdorf                1:29.37,9   (618)   ¦   41.38   17.!
H/M65       20. Schneider Hans-Rudolf          29 Zürich                     1:57.09,1  (3634)   ¦   51.03   15.!
H/W30       97. Schneider Kornelia             69 Oberhelfenschwil           1:50.30,9  (5737)   ¦   50.40   88.!
H/M40      495. Schneider Martin               59 Volketswil                 1:51.52,3  (3140)   ¦   48.41  399.!
H/M40      406. Schneider Martin               59 Sins                       1:45.41,0  (4077)   ¦   49.00  413.!
H/M45      126. Schneider Martin               53 Wetzikon                   1:34.57,6  (2213)   ¦   43.21  113.!
M/ME        32. Schneider Martina              92 Weisslingen                   6.29,1  (9135)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJ         9. Schneider Martina              81 Bolligen                     30.08,1  (7529)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       32. Schneider Paul                 51 Hittnau                    1:26.58,7  (6657)   ¦   39.03   21.!
H/M40      164. Schneider Roger                58 Pfäffikon SZ               1:33.42,4  (1266)   ¦   44.39  233.!
H/M35      739. Schneider Stephan              65 Hofstetten SO              2:06.41,0  (5113)   ¦ 1:00.33  760.!
H/W50       47. Schneider Vreni                46 Altstätten                 2:00.35,0  (3800)   ¦   54.03   40.!
K/M50       51. Schneider Werner               45 Uster                        36.10,7  (2132)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       57. Schneider Werner               45 Dachsen                    1:40.00,6  (1452)   ¦   45.26   56.!
H/M40      474. Schneiter Rene                 58 Urdorf                     1:50.43,7  (3738)   ¦   46.34  327.!
H/M20      373. Schnellmann Markus             74 Winterthur                 2:15.35,2  (6085)   ¦ 1:03.19  376.!
H/M20       98. Schnellmann Rolf               75 Teufen AR                  1:29.28,4  (1174)   ¦   41.27   95.!
M/MF        28. Schnetgöke Nicole              95 D-Küssaberg                   7.57,0  (9235)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      319. Schnetgöke Uwe                 62 D-Küssaberg                1:37.00,6   (730)   ¦   44.09  286.!
H/M30      318. Schnetzer Martin               69 A-Altach                   1:42.58,9  (4003)   ¦   49.29  390.!
H/M30      333. Schnetzer Roland               66 Hinwil                     1:43.50,5  (2813)   ¦   48.10  342.!
Walk       ---  Schneuwly Marlis               53 Spiez                        40.00,0  (8778)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      109. Schneuwly Nicole               68 Winterthur                   34.25,3  (7724)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       56. Schneuwly Philippe             64 Winterthur                   34.07,4  (8235)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       31. Schnider Bruno                 50 Opfikon                    1:31.20,9   (788)   ¦   42.26   38.!
H/M40      157. Schnider Markus                59 Dübendorf                  1:33.20,1  (1566)   ¦   42.23  134.!
H/M45      390. Schnider Peter                 55 Winterthur                 1:51.49,3  (4121)   ¦   49.08  318.!
H/M40      436. Schnor Manfred                 59 D-Korschenbroich           1:47.21,1  (5028)   ¦   49.25  432.!
M/JF        11. Schnüriger Quirin              93 Einsiedeln                    5.55,3  (9543)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      241. Schnurrenberger Monika         69 Volketswil                 2:23.15,1  (6035)   ¦ 1:03.00  235.!
H/M45      165. Schnyder Ueli                  52 Hinterkappelen             1:37.04,2  (1217)   ¦   45.00  179.!
H/W35      218. Schnydrig Astrid               63 Lalden                     2:06.01,9  (5272)   ¦   57.28  211.!
H/M35      321. Schnydrig Paul                 64 Lalden                     1:37.04,2  (2392)   ¦   46.26  396.!
H/M50       95. Schöb Josef                    50 Gams                       1:38.56,0  (1288)   ¦   45.16   92.!
K/WJA        1. Schöb Melanie                  84 Gams                         24.32,9  (7530)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20        7. Schoch Brigitte                78 Herisau                    1:26.07,9   (668)   ¦   39.32    8.!
H/M45      393. Schoch Leo                     52 Dübendorf                  1:52.16,1  (3504)   ¦   51.57  404.!
H/M30      235. Schoch Pascal                  68 Zürich                     1:37.46,8  (1111)   ¦   45.36  258.!
H/M45      423. Schoch Paul                    55 Thundorf                   1:54.59,0  (4826)   ¦   53.26  442.!
H/M40      309. Schoch Peter                   57 Sargans                    1:40.26,5  (1779)   ¦   46.38  328.!
K/W40       32. Schoch-Kress Barbara           59 Schwanden GL                 33.18,7  (7727)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       46. Schoflield Sheila              63 Adliswil                   1:44.13,6  (6638)   ¦   49.40   65.!
H/W35       67. Schölkopf Esther               63 Dietikon                   1:47.40,4  (1037)   ¦   48.52   55.!
M/JE        46. Scholl Aron                    91 Uster                         5.41,5  (9473)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      476. Schön René                     56 Zürich                     1:50.47,2  (3891)   ¦   51.41  508.!
H/M30      339. Schön René                     68 Baden                      1:44.15,8  (3335)   ¦   48.07  340.!
K/W30      224. Schön Susan                    61 Zürich                       43.10,9  (7532)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC         2. Schönenberger Angela           87 Mosnang                      13.07,3  (9740)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      231. Schönenberger Thomas           62 Frick                      1:33.41,6   (548)   ¦   41.12  156.!
H/M20       67. Schönenberger Urs              71 Kirchberg SG               1:26.49,9   (554)   ¦   39.44   65.!
K/W30       19. Schönenberger Vreni            61 Mosnang                      29.34,9  (7533)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       17. Schönholzer Hans               44 Liebefeld                  1:30.26,9  (1114)   ¦   42.06   21.!
H/M35      577. Schönholzer Heinz              62 Rickenbach                 1:48.57,9  (3610)   ¦   49.33  567.!
H/M65       19. Schöni Adolf                   33 Kollbrunn                  1:56.34,5  (4348)   ¦   53.07   18.!
H/W35      102. Schönmann Beatrice             61 Hüttikon                   1:52.12,1  (3263)   ¦   51.24   95.!
Staff      ---  Schönmann Rolf+Walther Eberhar ?? SPO Hü                    aufgegeben  (1945)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Schoop Ralph                   28 Binz                         40.00,0  (8779)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30        2. Schöpfer Martin                70 Farnern                    1:08.29,7    (21)   ¦   31.26    2.!
H/M50      204. Schöpfer Paul                  47 Hedingen                   1:47.06,1  (3415)   ¦   49.45  212.!
H/W35      269. Schörgenhofer Brigitt          61 Uetikon am See             2:19.28,6  (6680)   ¦ 1:04.17  278.!
H/M35      424. Schori Jürg                    62 Steinhausen                1:42.02,3  (3689)   ¦   46.47  426.!
H/M45      113. Schori Koni                    53 Ennetbürgen                1:34.02,5  (1250)   ¦   43.35  120.!
H/M40      386. Schori Urs                     56 Oberrieden                 1:45.02,6  (3287)   ¦   48.47  403.!
H/W50       32. Schrader Agnes                 50 Baar                       1:54.46,0  (3612)   ¦   52.29   33.!
Staff       56. Schramm Sabine+Schramm Sabine+ ?? BMC 1                      1:55.25,5  (1906)   ¦   53.29   46.!
H/M20       83. Schrämmli Beat                 79 Rickenbach ZH              1:28.49,6   (305)   ¦   41.41  101.!
H/W35      220. Schraner Erna                  63 Laupen                     2:06.08,8  (5789)   ¦   58.17  225.!
Walk       ---  Schraner Marianne              46 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8780)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      494. Schraner Thomas                60 Laupen ZH                  1:51.46,6  (2771)   ¦   51.07  487.!
H/M40      452. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                 1:48.58,9  (4838)   ¦   48.04  377.!
H/W20      215. Schreiber Annette              71 Zürich                     2:05.58,1  (2377)   ¦   53.42  161.!
K/W20       20. Schreiber Belinda              78 Ipsach                       30.13,4  (7534)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      247. Schreiber Regina               63 Staufen                    2:12.05,7  (4727)   ¦   55.36  172.!
H/W40        5. Schreiber Therese              57 Uster                      1:29.01,8   (570)   ¦   41.12    4.!
H/W35      291. Schreiber Wanda                61 Zürich                     2:59.08,2  (5132)   ¦ 1:20.42  294.!
K/M30       20. Schreier Charles               64 Thun                         27.45,2  (8316)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      244. Schreyer Sylvia                66 Wangen ZH                  2:32.07,5  (6131)   ¦ 1:11.52  247.!
K/W40       14. Schroff Christa                57 Küsnacht ZH                  31.25,6  (7722)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      178. Schrupkowski Reiner            64 Zürich                     1:31.00,4   (671)   ¦   42.32  213.!
H/W45       69. Schubert Gisela                54 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:56.00,9  (4312)   ¦   53.08   69.!
H/M30      101. Schubiger Roman                67 Volketswil                 1:27.58,5  (3269)   ¦   41.29  120.!
H/M30      535. Schudel Markus                 66 Kreuzlingen                2:05.25,2  (5080)   ¦   55.30  513.!
H/M50      191. Schudel Werner                 48 Horgen                     1:46.03,2  (1766)   ¦   46.45  134.!
H/M35      111. Schuemperli Rene               65 Uster                      1:26.58,6   (573)   ¦   39.56  106.!
H/W45      130. Schüepp Elisabeth              52 Unterlunkhofen             2:05.29,6  (5638)   ¦   57.43  127.!
K/WJA        8. Schüepp Monika                 85 Unterlunkhofen               29.53,2  (7535)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      748. Schuhmacher Woody              62 Bülach                     2:10.04,2  (6698)   ¦   58.46  744.!
H/M40      606. Schukraft Helgo                60 D-Untergruppenbach         2:06.16,1  (5534)   ¦   56.46  596.!
H/M45      339. Schuler Albin                  51 Eschenbach SG              1:48.21,4  (2604)   ¦   47.36  263.!
H/W40       62. Schuler Bertha                 60 Unterägeri                 1:48.05,9  (4041)   ¦   51.03   77.!
H/M40      618. Schuler Bruno                  57 Zollikon                   2:11.02,3  (6109)   ¦   58.59  623.!
H/M50       35. Schuler Franz                  46 Berikon                    1:31.40,0   (631)   ¦   40.54   19.!
H/W40       55. Schuler Monika                 57 Eschenbach SG              1:47.00,6  (3759)   ¦   48.48   48.!
H/M50      265. Schuler Theo                   48 Zürich                     1:54.18,2  (4700)   ¦   53.27  296.!
H/M45      341. Schüller Robert                53 H-Tatabanya                1:48.24,0  (2544)   ¦   50.17  363.!
H/W20      113. Schulthess Claudia             75 Uster                      1:50.00,3  (4149)   ¦   49.46   99.!
H/M50      341. Schulthess Hansjörg            48 Illnau                     2:11.22,0  (2313)   ¦   59.43  342.!
H/M40      236. Schulthess Jürg                59 Uster                      1:36.56,3  (2145)   ¦   45.25  278.!
H/M55      189. Schulz Helmut                  44 Dietikon                   2:09.54,6  (5632)   ¦ 1:00.13  201.!
K/MJ         3. Schulz Jan                     81 D-Prenzlau                   21.43,7  (8236)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      102. Schulz Jörg                    63 Wald AR                    1:26.26,0   (476)   ¦   40.01  109.!
H/W30       27. Schulz Patricia                67 Wald AR                    1:39.42,8  (1349)   ¦   45.35   24.!
H/M30      104. Schumacher Beat                69 Buchrain                   1:28.25,9   (746)   ¦   41.30  122.!
H/M30       99. Schumacher Rolf                70 Bubikon                    1:27.52,8   (506)   ¦   40.14   94.!
H/W35      191. Schümperli Silvia              62 Zürich                     2:01.49,7  (5076)   ¦   58.42  230.!
H/M30      516. Schümperli Urs                 66 Regensdorf 2               2:02.57,4  (5825)   ¦   58.47  548.!
M/MF        23. Schümperli Valerie             94 Uster                         7.26,9  (9236)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      499. Schümperli Walter              60 Zürich                     1:52.12,2  (3411)   ¦   47.56  369.!
K/W20       98. Schümperlin Nicole             75 Wetzikon ZH                  42.21,7  (7536)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      288. Schunk Susanne                 63 D-Konstanz                 2:33.45,1  (6115)   ¦ 1:09.24  289.!
H/M40        1. Schunk Wolfram                 60 D-Konstanz                 1:11.34,2   (122)   ¦   33.23    1.!
H/M30      518. Schüpbach Christoph            66 Urdorf                     2:03.17,1  (2303)   ¦   51.57  457.!
H/M35      147. Schürch Gerhard                64 Zürich                     1:29.04,6  (1229)   ¦   41.35  171.!
H/M60       77. Schürch Max                    40 Zürich                     2:12.02,3  (5558)   ¦   57.55   73.!
H/M35      528. Schürmann Josef                61 Rüti ZH                    1:45.57,0  (2502)   ¦   46.51  428.!
Walk       ---  Schurtenberger Daniela         57 Beckenried                   40.00,0  (8782)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       99. Schuster-Baeriswyl Henriette   53 Düdingen                   1:59.49,9  (5526)   ¦   54.03   83.!
H/M35      635. Schütte Markus                 65 Wiler b.Utzenstorf         1:53.02,4  (3156)   ¦   51.19  628.!
H/W45      ---  Schütz Marlies                 53 Mettmenstetten            aufgegeben  (2267)   ¦ 1:07.43  177.!
K/W30       14. Schwab Andrea                  69 Rümlang                      28.55,9  (7537)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       34. Schwab Etienne                 63 Regensdorf                 1:19.36,4   (235)   ¦   37.05   41.!
Walk       ---  Schwab Louisa                  46 Andelfingen                  40.00,0  (8783)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      513. Schwab Manfred                 52 Oberrohrdorf               2:06.51,5  (2378)   ¦   54.45  468.!
Walk       ---  Schwab Patrizia                ?? Neftenbach                   40.00,0  (8784)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      212. Schwab Peter                   55 Uster                      1:40.14,4  (4850)   ¦   45.59  204.!
H/M40       76. Schwab Werner                  56 Arch                       1:28.04,8  (1309)   ¦   41.08   88.!
H/W20      112. Schwager Monika                76 Schlieren                  1:49.59,7  (3096)   ¦   49.12   86.!
Walk       ---  Schwander Barbara              50 Rüdlingen                    40.00,0  (8785)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       31. Schwander Beat                 51 Zürich                       30.26,4  (8237)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       49. Schwander Gaby                 58 Würenlos                   1:45.13,0  (2476)   ¦   49.57   59.!
H/M50       43. Schwander Jean - Pierre        49 Rüdlingen                  1:33.11,5  (1381)   ¦   43.39   52.!
H/M30      240. Schwarz Carsten                69 Zürich                     1:38.15,0  (1590)   ¦   45.46  265.!
H/M20      131. Schwarz Dani                   74 Zürich                     1:32.37,5   (720)   ¦   41.46  104.!
H/M40      248. Schwarz Daniel                 58 Urnäsch                    1:37.33,7  (3460)   ¦   44.58  253.!
H/M40      426. Schwarz Roland                 56 Bülach                     1:46.55,5  (4056)   ¦   47.50  365.!
H/M50      218. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                     1:48.39,1  (3053)   ¦   49.41  209.!
H/W30       79. Schwarzenbach Sabina           66 Zürich                     1:48.25,0  (4443)   ¦   51.13  101.!
M/JC        12. Schweer Florian                88 Wohlen AG                    13.42,7  (9943)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      285. Schweiger Bettina              63 Herrliberg                 2:31.13,7  (6684)   ¦ 1:08.18  288.!
K/W40      109. Schweizer Alice                54 Zürich                       39.12,2  (7538)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      490. Schweizer Ernst                59 Fehraltorf                 1:51.37,4  (4765)   ¦   53.09  543.!
H/M35      421. Schweizer Hans - Ruedi         61 Ebnat-Kappel               1:41.54,9  (2504)   ¦   47.57  480.!
M/JF        13. Schweizer Luca                 93 Zürich                        5.56,4  (9544)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      169. Schweizer Martin               43 Ebmatingen                 2:02.08,7  (4707)   ¦   55.51  176.!
H/M20      140. Schweizer Olivier              78 Weinfelden                 1:33.27,2  (3160)   ¦   44.01  159.!
K/M50       38. Schweizer Peter                43 Rafz                         33.31,9  (8239)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50        1. Schweizer Rene                 50 Eglisau                    1:18.35,7   (232)   ¦   36.20    1.!
H/M50       62. Schweizer Ruedi                46 Weinfelden                 1:36.05,6  (2535)   ¦   45.48  102.!
H/M60       62. Schweizer Stefan               38 Altendorf                  1:59.07,9  (4092)   ¦   53.33   61.!
H/M35      589. Schweizer Thomas               61 Oberembrach                1:50.02,1  (3831)   ¦   49.23  554.!
H/M30      114. Schweizer Urs                  69 Neuhausen                  1:29.07,0  (1665)   ¦   40.30  102.!
H/M50      145. Schweizer Walter               49 Fehraltorf                 1:42.26,0  (1756)   ¦   48.26  178.!
H/M50      184. Schweizer Werner               50 Forch                      1:45.35,4  (2266)   ¦   48.35  181.!
H/M35      674. Schwendener Hansueli           62 Dürnten                    1:55.43,9  (6640)   ¦   54.18  704.!
H/W30      106. Schwendener Patricia           66 Seegräben                  1:51.03,3  (3557)   ¦   52.50  127.!
M/MD        43. Schwer Aline                   89 Riedikon                      5.29,5  (9067)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30        1. Schwere Patrick                70 Ennetbaden                   21.26,6  (8240)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      172. Schweri Daniel                 70 Zürich                     1:33.19,6  (2669)   ¦   43.35  183.!
H/M60       43. Schweri Kurt                   40 Uster                      1:49.32,0  (3674)   ¦   49.47   36.!
H/M30      418. Schwerzmann Christoph          68 Zug                        1:50.01,1  (6641)   ¦   49.58  408.!
H/W35       75. Schwerzmann Jacqueline         64 Zürich                     1:49.03,4  (3756)   ¦   52.03  108.!
H/W30      146. Schwitter Corinne              69 Nürensdorf                 1:57.35,8  (6511)   ¦   54.01  138.!
H/M35      466. Schwitter Konrad Jun.          62 Nürensdorf                 1:43.43,2  (1878)   ¦   47.22  452.!
H/M35      728. Schwizer Andy                  62 Untereggen                 2:04.08,0  (5738)   ¦   58.25  740.!
K/W30       32. Schwizer Astrid                65 Zürich                       30.46,1  (7539)   ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       39. Schwyzer Helle+Hausmann Claudi 72 Ladies                     1:47.09,0  (1973)   ¦   53.58   48.!
H/M40      190. Sciaroni Luca                  59 Minusio                    1:34.30,5  (1833)   ¦   44.18  213.!
H/M45      453. Sebastian Martin               54 Zug                        1:58.08,5  (5043)   ¦   54.55  470.!
H/M35      325. Seckinger Robert               65 Riehen                     1:37.13,8  (1858)   ¦   44.19  297.!
H/M40      478. Seeger Daniel                  59 Tegerfelden                1:51.03,4  (3659)   ¦   51.07  488.!
H/M45       15. Seeger Rolf                    55 Winterthur                 1:23.15,6   (445)   ¦   38.26   13.!
M/JE        26. Seeger Sebastian               91 Tegerfelden                   5.24,0  (9474)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      236. Seeliger Karla                 60 Maschwanden                2:21.20,1  (6030)   ¦ 1:00.37  220.!
H/M20      138. Seelmann Patrick               76 Bösingen                   1:33.08,4   (319)   ¦   44.03  162.!
Walk       ---  Seger Monika                   56 Nürensdorf                   40.00,0  (8786)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       20. Segmüller Roland               60 Eichberg                   1:20.43,6   (692)   ¦   37.12   19.!
H/W30       23. Segmüller Susanne              66 Eichberg                   1:38.10,6  (2169)   ¦   46.22   29.!
H/M45       71. Seibert Heinz-Peter            54 Zollikofen                 1:31.09,8   (654)   ¦   43.17  109.!
H/M45      198. Seidenberg André               51 Zürich                     1:39.29,8  (2430)   ¦   47.06  244.!
H/M50       19. Seiler Hans                    50 Zürich                     1:29.39,7  (1295)   ¦   41.25   23.!
H/M40      252. Seiler Marcel                  56 Nürensdorf                 1:37.42,5  (2103)   ¦   46.02  300.!
H/M35      580. Seiler Martin                  62 Zollikofen                 1:49.11,9  (3026)   ¦   49.50  586.!
Staff       59. Seiler Monika+Lützelschwab Tho ?? Motoka                     1:57.51,8  (1939)   ¦   57.20   59.!
H/W30       53. Seitz Esther                   68 Uster                      1:45.48,3  (2644)   ¦   48.59   56.!
H/M30      125. Seiz Markus                    68 Uster                      1:30.05,9   (291)   ¦   39.53   84.!
H/M20      242. Sekinger Bruno                 78 Fahrweid                   1:42.47,4  (3120)   ¦   48.33  261.!
H/M35      252. Sele Adolf                     64 FL-Triesenberg             1:34.36,1  (3190)   ¦   45.00  332.!
Staff        1. Seliner Pius+Seliner Leo+Selin 66 TV Schänis                 1:19.27,6  (1956)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        14. Senn Carlo                     89 Meilen                        4.57,3  (9355)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      243. Senn Mägi                      58 Gossau SG                  2:27.54,3  (6161)   ¦ 1:04.15  237.!
H/M40       95. Senn Markus                    58 Schlieren                  1:29.52,6  (1005)   ¦   41.40  106.!
H/W45       33. Senn Monika                    54 Wangs                      1:47.25,2  (4107)   ¦   48.48   25.!
H/M45      387. Senn Peter                     53 Auslikon                   1:51.36,5  (3590)   ¦   50.11  357.!
H/M45      322. Senn Robert Hans               52 Meilen                     1:46.44,3  (1636)   ¦   50.17  365.!
H/M30       37. Senn Rolf                      68 Rorbas                     1:20.56,5   (270)   ¦   35.45   25.!
H/W40       91. Senn Silvia                    59 Neyruz FR                  1:53.06,4  (5366)   ¦   51.23   83.!
H/M20       22. Senn Simeon                    77 Jona                       1:15.17,4   (135)   ¦   34.34   23.!
H/W30       46. Senne Petra                    68 Nidau                      1:44.39,2  (4891)   ¦   48.51   55.!
Staff       44. Sennhauser Barbara+Sennhauser  ?? Sennis-Team                1:47.54,8  (1949)   ¦   50.47   34.!
H/M35      257. Sennhauser Roger               62 Winterthur                 1:34.56,6  (3801)   ¦   44.00  276.!
H/M20      176. Senovic Josef                  74 A-Altach                   1:37.19,5  (4001)   ¦   45.33  190.!
H/M20      294. Senti Björn                    74 Volketswil                 1:48.30,0  (2640)   ¦   50.38  306.!
H/M50      212. Senti Paul                     47 Volketswil                 1:47.44,0  (1755)   ¦   49.16  198.!
M/JD        15. Serafini Fabio                 90 Uster                         4.57,6  (9356)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       29. Service Colin                  46 Wetzikon ZH                  31.40,2  (8242)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       50. Sicurelli Ernesto              48 Davos Platz                1:34.39,6   (724)   ¦   44.19   64.!
H/M45       11. Siddu Salvatore                53 Hunzenschwil               1:21.11,2   (293)   ¦   37.48   12.!
K/W30       57. Sidler Christa                 63 Mönchaltorf                  32.04,0  (7541)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        44. Sidler Florian                 94 Zürich                        7.25,5  (9545)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       24. Sidler Franz                   56 Uerikon                    1:22.24,6   (337)   ¦   37.42   24.!
Walk       ---  Sidler Susanne                 58 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8865)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      220. Sieber Pascal                  74 Zürich                     1:41.19,9  (2369)   ¦   48.46  270.!
H/M40      467. Siegenthaler Beat              59 Koppigen                   1:49.58,7  (2707)   ¦   49.23  427.!
H/W20      ---  Siegenthaler Brigitte          72 Grosshöchstetten          aufgegeben  (4338)   ¦   54.49  165.!
H/W20       35. Siegenthaler Jeannette         76 Aadorf                     1:35.56,3  (2884)   ¦   45.34   43.!
H/W35       89. Siegenthaler Kathrin           61 Egg b. Zürich              1:50.50,2  (6642)   ¦   48.10   46.!
H/M20      360. Siegenthaler Michael           73 Wald ZH                    2:02.38,3  (5900)   ¦   58.48  367.!
K/W30      115. Siegenthaler Patricia          68 Biel/Bienne                  34.34,6  (7543)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       41. Siegerist-Liniger Monika       45 Bern                         39.32,7  (7714)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      ---  Siegfried Alain                78 Egg b. Zürich             aufgegeben  (1207)   ¦   43.27  142.!
H/M35      681. Siegrist Markus                62 Münchenbuchsee             1:56.35,9  (2383)   ¦   49.30  565.!
H/M65       24. Siegrist Peter                 34 Brittnau                   1:59.44,7  (4798)   ¦   54.59   22.!
H/M20      157. Siegrist Philip                74 St. Gallen                 1:35.39,5  (1014)   ¦   46.39  210.!
H/W20      252. Sierra Mirjam                  74 Uster                      2:21.32,0  (5814)   ¦ 1:02.24  245.!
H/M50      284. Sievi Erwin                    49 Rothenbrunnen              1:56.23,5    (29)   ¦   51.15  250.!
H/W35       95. Siffert Beatrice               65 Ueberstorf                 1:51.23,8  (4275)   ¦   50.41   88.!
H/M40      285. Siffert Hansjörg               57 Ueberstorf                 1:39.18,4  (4186)   ¦   46.32  325.!
K/W30      167. Sigg Barbara                   62 Seuzach                      36.53,3  (7544)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      116. Sigg Groth Elisabeth           61 Berikon                    1:54.03,5  (5602)   ¦   52.09  112.!
H/M40      180. Sigg Ralph                     57 Zürich                     1:34.18,0  (1086)   ¦   44.28  226.!
H/W45        8. Sigg Regula                    54 Winterthur                 1:36.30,9  (1305)   ¦   44.55    9.!
H/M45       16. Sigg Thomas                    55 Einsiedeln                 1:23.18,2   (129)   ¦   38.34   15.!
Walk       ---  Signer Esther                  55 Erlen                        40.00,0  (8787)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W55        4. Signorotti Susy                45 Gordola                    1:48.18,1  (2306)   ¦   50.40    5.!
H/M55      117. Sigrist Emil                   45 Bülach                     1:50.21,2  (2679)   ¦   50.37  120.!
H/M50      143. Sigrist Emilio                 48 Bern                       1:42.17,8  (2219)   ¦   46.51  136.!
H/M45      269. Sigrist Erich                  54 Luzern                     1:43.35,5  (2087)   ¦   47.17  250.!
H/M40      150. Sigrist Joerg                  59 Othmarsingen               1:33.07,3  (1486)   ¦   43.34  182.!
H/W35      236. Sigrist Manuela                64 Bern                       2:09.16,5  (5530)   ¦   59.09  235.!
H/W35       18. Sigrist Monika                 65 Horgen                     1:37.06,7  (1091)   ¦   45.18   20.!
H/M35      517. Sigrist René                   62 Russikon                   1:45.45,1  (2772)   ¦   49.48  584.!
H/M40      397. Sigrist Roland                 58 Dübendorf                  1:45.29,1  (3497)   ¦   49.58  457.!
H/M35      154. Sigrist Stephan                62 Winterthur                 1:29.34,5  (1285)   ¦   42.00  186.!
H/W45       43. Sigrist Susi                   53 Bülach                     1:50.22,5  (2818)   ¦   50.38   37.!
H/M35      727. Siijlen Rob                    64 Bättwil-Flüh               2:04.04,0  (4741)   ¦ 1:00.18  756.!
H/M35        4. Simister Ranald                64 St. Gallen                 1:11.45,7   (149)   ¦   33.03    5.!
H/M45      542. Simmen Harry                   52 Zürich                     2:39.46,4  (5755)   ¦ 1:10.54  542.!
H/W30      229. Simmer Cordula                 66 Bubikon                    2:15.27,2  (6081)   ¦ 1:04.59  241.!
H/M35      483. Simmer Hanspeter               64 Bubikon                    1:44.17,4  (6513)   ¦   46.53  432.!
H/M30      542. Simmer Stefan                  68 Zuchwil                    2:07.08,9  (6514)   ¦   57.06  529.!
H/M45      357. Simmler Martin                 55 St. Gallen                 1:49.24,5  (4318)   ¦   50.16  361.!
H/M35      423. Simoni Renzo                   61 Meilen                     1:42.00,7  (5032)   ¦   49.53  589.!
H/M35      310. Simson Wojciech                63 Zürich                     1:36.40,5  (1716)   ¦   44.07  283.!
M/JC        31. Sipiläinen Jussi               87 SF-Jokioinen                 15.32,4  (9944)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       38. Sipiläinen Mauri               34 SF-Forssa                  2:12.40,4  (5811)   ¦   58.58   37.!
M/ME        34. Slaaats Genoveva               92 Oberhelfenschwil              6.32,8  (9136)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      133. Slaats Elfride                 61 Oberhelfenschwil           1:55.30,0  (5749)   ¦   53.30  135.!
M/JD        52. Slaats Pepijn                  90 Oberhelfenschwil              5.35,9  (9357)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       59. Smit Anton                     64 Amriswil                   1:22.24,9  (1090)   ¦   38.37   74.!
H/M45      449. Sobotka Ivan                   52 Urdorf                     1:57.35,6  (4208)   ¦   52.32  420.!
H/W45       40. Soder Eva                      52 Möhlin                     1:49.37,7  (4319)   ¦   50.40   39.!
H/M45      252. Soguel André                   54 Birsfelden                 1:42.34,4  (1107)   ¦   46.55  236.!
H/M45      114. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:34.05,6  (1842)   ¦   43.26  116.!
M/MB         9. Soldini Lavinia                86 Elgg                         15.19,6  (9616)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        30. Soldini Loredana               88 Elgg                         16.10,5  (9741)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40        3. Soldini Silvia                 57 Elgg                         29.00,2  (7545)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      286. Solinger Graziella             61 Chur                       2:33.32,9  (5134)   ¦ 1:08.16  287.!
H/M40      600. Sollberger Thomas              59 Pratteln                   2:03.43,7  (6042)   ¦   57.23  606.!
K/W40      126. Soltermann Marlies             55 Niederuzwil                  41.58,8  (7546)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      228. Somm Hans-Peter                68 Frauenfeld                 1:37.07,9  (2582)   ¦   45.09  243.!
H/W45      176. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      2:26.21,2  (6017)   ¦ 1:04.54  171.!
K/M50       14. Sommer Ernest W.               47 Uster                        28.37,8  (8244)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      171. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                    2:00.09,4  (5392)   ¦   52.54  124.!
H/W35      175. Sommerfeld Jutta               65 Pfaffhausen                2:00.27,9  (5298)   ¦   55.56  185.!
H/W35      211. Sonder Barbara                 61 Kloten                     2:04.31,8  (5536)   ¦   55.36  173.!
H/M40      498. Sonder Paul                    57 Kloten                     1:52.06,7  (3555)   ¦   51.24  500.!
H/M35       20. Sonderegger Christian          63 Niederhasli                1:17.33,6   (158)   ¦   36.10   24.!
K/W20       83. Sonderegger Claudia            75 Seuzach                      38.01,3  (7547)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      159. Sonderegger Lydia              60 Altstätten SG              2:02.25,7  (4239)   ¦   54.53  127.!
H/W40       12. Sonderegger-Bland Helen        58 Greifensee                 1:34.21,3  (1262)   ¦   43.11   10.!
Walk       ---  Sormani Irene                  49 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8788)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      205. Spada Monique                  69 Muri b. Bern               2:08.07,4  (5433)   ¦ 1:01.06  224.!
H/M45      147. Spadafora Giuseppe             54 D-Rheinfelden              1:36.03,5  (6515)   ¦   43.58  138.!
K/M40       28. Spadarotto Gino                52 Chur                         30.07,9  (8245)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       86. Spadarotto Margrit             54 Chur                         36.54,5  (7548)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      173. Spaeti Herbert                 49 Subingen                   1:44.34,1  (2711)   ¦   47.25  149.!
H/W30      152. Spahr Sylivie                  66 Zürich                     1:58.59,5  (5177)   ¦   54.48  150.!
K/W30      185. Spalinger Susanne              70 Andelfingen                  38.01,2  (7549)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      496. Orel Simeon                    69 Sirnach                    1:59.21,8   (413)   ¦   51.24  446.!
H/M45      117. Späti Andreas                  55 Hersiwil                   1:34.17,3  (1440)   ¦   43.48  129.!
H/M35      235. Speck Urs                      61 Würenlos                   1:33.55,1  (1797)   ¦   43.45  261.!
Staff        6. Specker Stephan+Hofer Peter+Bo ?? 3 Muskeltiere              1:29.41,1  (1904)   ¦   42.18    6.!
H/M40      596. Speckert Roger                 60 Schaffhausen               2:03.20,4  (5116)   ¦   55.14  579.!
H/M45       46. Speer Rudi                     52 D-Idar-Oberstein           1:28.40,4   (610)   ¦   41.16   53.!
H/M20      354. Spengler Arik                  73 Zürich                     2:00.45,6  (6102)   ¦ 1:00.08  374.!
M/MC        17. Spescha Aline                  88 Fällanden                    15.47,3  (9742)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        71. Spescha Jeannine               90 Fällanden                     7.11,0  (9068)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF         9. Spescha Livia                  93 Fällanden                     6.25,4  (9237)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       97. Spescha Theres                 63 Fällanden                    33.51,3  (7550)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       62. Spicher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:46.28,4  (6516)   ¦   48.39   53.!
H/M50      350. Spiegel Peter                  48 Esslingen                  2:19.03,6  (4475)   ¦ 1:01.14  349.!
H/M45       90. Spielhofer Hans                52 Wattwil                    1:32.24,5  (2470)   ¦   43.02  102.!
Walk       ---  Spielmann Dori                 43 Olten                        40.00,0  (8789)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      103. Spielmann Hans-Peter           48 Grüningen                  1:39.44,5  (2495)   ¦   46.39  131.!
H/M45      294. Spieser Arthur                 53 Flims Dorf                 1:44.53,6  (2224)   ¦   47.59  284.!
H/W35      103. Spiess Barbara                 62 Wermatswil                 1:52.12,5  (5641)   ¦   52.53  122.!
H/W30      112. Spiess Beatrice                70 Uster                      1:51.52,1  (4568)   ¦   51.33  107.!
H/M45      133. Spiess Bernhard                54 Benken ZH                  1:35.18,9  (1038)   ¦   45.11  185.!
H/M50      292. Spiess Kurt                    50 Uster                      1:58.11,2  (6099)   ¦   55.57  317.!
H/M40      181. Spiess Kurt                    60 Uster                      1:34.18,8  (1563)   ¦   44.27  225.!
M/JE        59. Spiess Marco                   92 Niederscherli                 5.58,8  (9475)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      483. Spiess Otti                    52 Altdorf UR                 2:02.20,6  (5549)   ¦   55.40  484.!
H/W35      213. Spiess Sandra                  65 Niederscherli              2:04.43,4  (6517)   ¦   57.16  208.!
M/MF        27. Spiess Sarah                   94 Niederscherli                 7.55,1  (9238)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       50. Spiess Stefan                  63 Hausen b. Brugg            1:21.46,8   (419)   ¦   37.32   49.!
H/M40       86. Spiewok Mike                   60 Uster                      1:28.54,3  (1684)   ¦   40.28   72.!
H/W60        2. Spiller Evi                    40 Thusis                     1:51.17,3  (4296)   ¦   52.09    3.!
H/W20      170. Spillmann Susanne              71 Zürich                     1:58.38,4  (4493)   ¦   52.48  144.!
H/W45       13. Spinatsch Imelda               54 Savognin                   1:41.17,2  (6187)   ¦   47.11   15.!
H/M60       72. Spinger Edgar                  40 Winterthur                 2:06.15,3  (4284)   ¦   54.41   64.!
H/W20      227. Spinger Sabine                 72 Reutlingen                 2:09.16,6  (6228)   ¦   58.59  221.!
Walk       ---  Spitz Annemarie                53 Zuchwil                      40.00,0  (8791)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      155. Spögler Albert                 59 Volketswil                 1:33.15,9  (2125)   ¦   42.37  142.!
H/M40      224. Spohn Peter                    57 Winterthur                 1:36.17,4  (1021)   ¦   44.46  241.!
H/W40      156. Spöhrle Christine              60 Günsberg                   2:02.20,3  (6014)   ¦   58.10  182.!
H/M30      540. Spörri Markus                  70 Zug                        2:06.51,7  (6519)   ¦   50.26  423.!
K/W30      141. Spörri Maya                    63 Thalwil                      35.40,7  (7551)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       42. Spörri Roland                  63 Wila                       1:20.42,2   (190)   ¦   37.39   51.!
Walk       ---  Spörri Sonja                   61 Thalwil                      40.00,0  (8871)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Sprenger Heidi                 61 Känerkinden                  40.00,0  (8792)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      276. Sprenger Martin                74 Stäfa                      1:46.59,3  (4179)   ¦   49.49  293.!
H/M55      161. Sprenger Rudolf                45 Stäfa                      1:58.13,0  (4177)   ¦   54.21  163.!
H/M45      253. Spring Ulrich                  51 Zürich                     1:42.37,5  (2363)   ¦   47.00  241.!
H/M35      303. Springer Bruno                 62 Wallisellen                1:36.26,5  (2318)   ¦   43.36  253.!
H/M30      329. Sprunger Andreas               68 Kreuzlingen                1:43.32,2  (3697)   ¦   48.41  362.!
M/MD        11. Sprunger Julia                 90 Blauen                        4.58,9  (9069)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        10. Sprunger Sandy Roland          92 Blauen                        5.05,7  (9476)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      134. Spycher Marianne               54 Münsingen                  2:06.04,5  (5688)   ¦   58.47  145.!
H/W35      112. Staats Angelika                63 Fehraltorf                 1:53.43,5  (3827)   ¦   51.26   97.!
M/JF        32. Stäbler Andrin                 93 Kloten                        6.24,7  (9546)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      556. Stacher Markus                 68 Uttwil                     2:13.00,1  (4049)   ¦ 1:03.04  567.!
H/M45      179. Städeli Mario                  55 Basel                      1:38.16,2  (3698)   ¦   45.15  187.!
H/M45      192. Stadelmann Bruno               53 Aarau                      1:39.14,2  (2005)   ¦   45.32  196.!
H/W40      130. Stadelmann Cornelia            59 Winterthur                 1:59.33,4  (4582)   ¦   55.19  136.!
Staff       28. Stadelmann Katrin+Stadelmann D 84 Städis                     1:44.10,5  (1954)   ¦   50.17   29.!
H/M35      188. Stadler Adrian                 65 Bonaduz                    1:31.27,7  (1118)   ¦   41.50  179.!
H/W30      242. Stadler Barbara                69 Zürich                     2:25.04,7  (5010)   ¦ 1:03.29  238.!
M/JB         3. Städler Christian              85 Würenlos                     12.14,9  (9817)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       48. Städler Ernst                  52 Wattwil                    1:28.44,4  (1298)   ¦   40.23   37.!
M/MD        57. Städler Isabelle               90 Würenlos                      5.57,4  (9070)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        38. Stadtmann Sita                 90 Trübbach                      5.24,3  (9082)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      185. Staeheli Heinz                 47 Herisau                    1:45.40,1  (2198)   ¦   48.38  182.!
H/W40      ---  Staehli Christine              58 Neftenbach                aufgegeben  (2179)   ¦   47.00   37.!
H/M45       10. Staehli Rene                   55 Neftenbach                 1:21.00,4   (276)   ¦   37.17    9.!
H/M30      372. Stäger Roger                   67 Altikon                    1:46.24,1  (2300)   ¦   49.13  383.!
H/W40      217. Stahel Brigitte                59 Wiesendangen               2:12.52,7  (5845)   ¦ 1:00.18  216.!
H/M55      100. Stahel Hansruedi               44 Turbenthal                 1:47.03,6  (3598)   ¦   48.52   94.!
H/M20      142. Stahel Philipp                 75 Tuttwil                    1:33.35,6  (2861)   ¦   44.55  178.!
H/W35      168. Stäheli Irene                  64 Sissach                    1:59.55,3  (5870)   ¦   58.49  233.!
H/M20       79. Stäheli Roger                  77 Zürich                     1:28.22,6  (1132)   ¦   42.19  118.!
Walk       ---  Stäheli Susi                   54 Räterschen                   40.00,0  (8793)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      128. Stähli Agnes                   57 Hofstetten b. Brienz       1:59.10,1  (4718)   ¦   54.54  128.!
H/M30      214. Stähli Christian               66 Rapperswil SG              1:36.11,4  (2690)   ¦   44.51  228.!
H/W35      290. Stähli Linda                   62 Bachenbülach               2:53.27,2  (6056)   ¦ 1:14.03  293.!
H/W30       26. Stähli Mirjam                  66 Bülach                     1:39.38,4  (3544)   ¦   45.36   26.!
M/MC        21. Stähli Noémi                   87 Zürich                       15.54,5  (9743)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       14. Stähli Salomé                  85 Zürich                       32.10,6  (7552)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55        2. Stähli Ueli                    45 Innerberg-Säriswil         1:19.24,3   (204)   ¦   37.17    2.!
K/W40      117. Stähli Ursula                  54 Dornach                      39.58,0  (7553)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       56. Stajner Laszlo                 36 Zürich                     1:55.24,1  (4189)   ¦   52.34   57.!
H/M40       47. Stallmann Dirk                 58 D-Stuttgart                1:25.35,8   (417)   ¦   39.06   43.!
H/M55       93. Stamm Alfred                   41 Zürich                     1:46.04,0  (3567)   ¦   49.58  105.!
H/M30       58. Stamm Felix                    69 Zürich                     1:24.27,7   (331)   ¦   38.14   50.!
H/W50       15. Stamm Marlies                  50 Zürich                     1:43.59,2  (2477)   ¦   47.52   15.!
H/M35      634. Stammbach Matthias             64 Uster                      1:53.00,1  (3136)   ¦   49.25  559.!
H/M45      334. Stanco Valentin                53 Gebenstorf                 1:47.45,3  (3192)   ¦   49.20  324.!
H/M45      416. Stapfer Kurt                   54 Russikon                   1:53.58,4  (3723)   ¦   50.53  379.!
H/WJ         4. Stapfer Melanie                82 Russikon                   1:42.48,8  (6520)   ¦   47.42    4.!
H/M20      327. Startnummer 4901               ?? CH                         1:53.49,1  (4901)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       76. Startnummer 6662               ?? CH                         1:27.46,8  (6662)   ¦   40.18   71.!
Walk       ---  Startnummer 8874               ?? CH                           40.00,0  (8874)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      154. Staub Hans Peter               55 Fehraltorf                 1:36.40,3  (1548)   ¦   44.37  167.!
K/M30       43. Staub Stefan                   62 Wetzikon                     31.20,4  (8246)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      ---  Stäuble Andreas                61 Uster                     aufgegeben   (437)   ¦   43.39  257.!
K/WJ        13. Stäuble Kathrin                82 Frick                        31.33,8  (7555)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Stäubli Claudia                49 Uerikon                      40.00,0  (8866)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M60       10. Staubli Edgar                  38 Zug                          37.23,7  (8247)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      324. Staubli Oliver                 67 Cham                       1:43.20,6  (2189)   ¦   45.52  271.!
M/ME        17. Stauffer Arlette               91 Wabern                        6.01,8  (9137)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      108. Stauffer Irene                 68 Uster                      1:51.29,7  (6521)   ¦   49.48   75.!
H/M35      432. Stauffer Marcel                63 Wabern                     1:42.25,1  (2463)   ¦   47.11  443.!
H/M50      138. Stefanicki François            48 Brissago                   1:41.59,5  (2829)   ¦   46.58  141.!
H/M30      567. Stefano Ghisletta              69 Lodrino                    2:24.39,9   (488)   ¦ 1:07.18  572.!
H/M50      238. Steffen Bruno                  46 Ittigen                    1:51.10,6  (1466)   ¦   50.22  226.!
M/JE        18. Steffen Fabio                  92 Hettlingen                    5.16,2  (9477)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       93. Steffen Peter                  55 Hettlingen                 1:32.51,0  (1035)   ¦   43.28  117.!
H/M35      304. Steffen Richard                62 Saland                     1:36.27,6  (3035)   ¦   44.47  318.!
H/W35      252. Steger Beatrice                61 Chur                       2:12.43,2  (6066)   ¦ 1:01.48  260.!
H/M30      201. Steger Diego                   67 Unterlunkhofen             1:35.23,7  (2808)   ¦   45.07  239.!
H/M30      212. Steger Karl                    69 Berneck                    1:36.03,6  (1537)   ¦   45.46  264.!
K/W40       38. Steger Marie-Louise            56 Bellikon                     33.42,0  (7557)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Steidel Marliese               48 Riehen                       40.00,0  (8794)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      548. Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                1:56.04,6  (4244)   ¦   52.40  532.!
H/M30       91. Steiger André                  67 Altendorf                  1:26.56,0   (525)   ¦   40.34  104.!
H/M45      109. Steiger Clemens                55 Wädenswil                  1:33.55,4  (2014)   ¦   42.37   89.!
H/M35      159. Steiger Daniel                 62 Gutenswil                  1:29.51,4  (1297)   ¦   41.22  163.!
H/W20      241. Steiger Elisabeth              71 Rheinau                    2:14.48,3  (6644)   ¦ 1:05.21  255.!
H/W20       73. Steiger Maja                   76 Grub SG                    1:44.20,7  (1179)   ¦   48.32   75.!
H/M20      374. Steiger Patrick                71 Brüttisellen               2:21.54,3  (5184)   ¦ 1:04.55  377.!
H/M50       53. Steiger Peter                  46 Bern                       1:34.55,6  (1753)   ¦   45.04   85.!
Walk       ---  Steiger Walter                 35 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8795)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      121. Steiger Zelinda                56 Wetzikon ZH                1:57.58,3  (4277)   ¦   53.35  110.!
H/W30        4. Steigmeier Gaby                66 Gonten                     1:26.07,1   (543)   ¦   39.31    5.!
H/M30      569. Steimen Hanspeter              66 Kindhausen                 2:28.17,4  (5370)   ¦ 1:00.09  560.!
H/M20      185. Steimle Marc                   75 Zürich                     1:38.05,0  (6523)   ¦   43.12  134.!
H/W35      188. Stein Sonja                    65 Wiesendangen               2:01.35,1  (5899)   ¦   55.39  175.!
H/M35       80. Steinacher Beat                65 Gansingen                  1:24.36,1   (540)   ¦   39.35   97.!
H/M35       19. Steinbacher Wisi               62 Wattwil                    1:17.28,7   (261)   ¦   35.04   14.!
H/M45      216. Steiner Alfred                 52 Uster                      1:40.25,1  (2113)   ¦   46.50  234.!
H/W30      144. Steiner Andrea Maria           66 Bern                       1:57.01,3  (4361)   ¦   54.51  151.!
H/W35      165. Steiner Barbara                63 Steffisburg                1:59.13,9  (5148)   ¦   56.12  189.!
H/M50      118. Steiner Bruno                  46 Uster                      1:40.33,7  (1803)   ¦   45.53  104.!
H/M45      471. Steiner Carlo                  53 Rüschlikon                 2:00.28,1  (5603)   ¦   54.34  463.!
H/M45       39. Steiner Christian              53 Kiesen                     1:27.45,0  (1444)   ¦   40.07   33.!
H/M35      285. Steiner Daniel                 61 Neuhausen                  1:35.51,1  (1462)   ¦   45.02  334.!
K/MJA       23. Steiner Dario                  86 St. Gallen                   31.55,0  (8249)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      148. Steiner Hansruedi              42 Spiegel b. Bern            1:56.10,7  (3855)   ¦   54.43  167.!
H/M55      207. Steiner Heinrich               41 Riehen                     2:24.55,7  (4668)   ¦ 1:05.46  210.!
H/W20       91. Steiner Jeannine               79 Auslikon                   1:45.50,0  (1717)   ¦   49.13   87.!
H/W40       68. Steiner Jrene                  57 Bösingen                   1:49.08,8  (3512)   ¦   50.54   73.!
H/M20      270. Steiner Jürg                   74 Kloten                     1:46.28,4  (3424)   ¦   49.38  286.!
H/M45      210. Steiner Kurt                   53 Münchenbuchsee             1:40.01,0  (2048)   ¦   46.34  221.!
H/M40      634. Steiner Marcel                 56 Bätterkinden               2:18.56,8  (5805)   ¦ 1:00.07  628.!
H/W45       15. Steiner Margrith               53 Seewis-Schmitten           1:43.22,5  (2754)   ¦   47.28   16.!
K/M40       47. Steiner Markus                 55 Dornach                      34.13,0  (8250)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Steiner Marta                  ?? Zürich                       40.00,0  (8867)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45        6. Steiner Paul                   54 Kirchberg SG               1:17.32,7  (1048)   ¦   36.10    6.!
H/M35      164. Steiner Paul                   65 Baden                      1:30.08,6  (1384)   ¦   42.10  193.!
H/M40      612. Steiner Peter                  56 Basel                      2:08.09,6  (4693)   ¦   58.22  616.!
H/W20      201. Steiner Petra                  78 Wettingen                  2:04.07,1  (5760)   ¦   59.37  224.!
H/M30      165. Steiner Roland                 67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:32.59,4  (2568)   ¦   43.23  176.!
K/MJA       20. Steiner Silvan                 86 St. Gallen                   29.34,7  (8251)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      232. Steiner Tanja                  76 Wädenswil                  2:10.27,5  (5090)   ¦   54.54  166.!
K/W40      132. Steiner Theres                 53 Thalwil                      42.50,4  (7558)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      114. Steiner Thomas                 57 Zürich                     1:30.49,5  (1172)   ¦   41.24   99.!
H/M45       24. Steiner Ueli                   53 Frutigen                   1:25.25,2   (612)   ¦   39.36   27.!
K/W20       14. Steiner Yvonne                 75 Thalwil                      28.22,4  (7559)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      215. Steinhart Stefan               67 Kreuzlingen                1:36.12,6   (159)   ¦   43.49  198.!
H/M20      265. Steinhauer Emanuel             79 Fehraltorf                 1:45.17,7  (6524)   ¦   50.24  301.!
H/M30      291. Steinhauser Jürg               66 Uster                      1:41.17,8  (1588)   ¦   46.35  293.!
H/M50      146. Steinmann Markus               49 Eglisau                    1:42.36,4  (3299)   ¦   47.36  157.!
K/W20       27. Steinmann Monika               75 Wetzikon ZH                  30.58,8  (7560)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Steinmetz Hanswerner           31 Schaffhausen                 40.00,0  (8516)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      420. Steinsiek Alfred               55 D-Lottstetten              1:54.40,0  (5379)   ¦   55.41  485.!
H/M20      376. Stendardo Sergio               72 Zürich                     2:28.27,7  (6196)   ¦ 1:13.18  379.!
H/MJ        30. Stenz Michael                  82 Lostallo                   1:53.31,5  (6525)   ¦   56.11   34.!
H/M55      124. Stenz Walter                   45 Lostallo                   1:50.59,5  (4417)   ¦   52.23  146.!
K/M50       43. Stepan Antalne                 50 H-Tatabanya                  35.21,7  (8318)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      426. Sterf Markus                   62 Uster                      1:42.06,7  (4231)   ¦   48.47  523.!
H/M35      641. Steriti Danny                  64 Buchs SG                   1:53.25,6  (5317)   ¦   53.49  697.!
Staff       54. Stettler Janet+Fleischmann Bos ?? Samui Runners              1:53.41,0  (1974)   ¦   56.32   55.!
H/M40      267. Stettler Jürg                  60 Zürich                     1:38.30,3  (2842)   ¦   46.59  342.!
H/M50       57. Stettler Rolf                  50 Ittigen                    1:35.18,7   (713)   ¦   44.22   65.!
H/M50      150. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:42.44,6  (2675)   ¦   48.16  174.!
H/W40      241. Steudler Gertrud               57 Port                       2:26.39,0  (6164)   ¦ 1:09.02  248.!
H/M40      390. Sticher Arno                   60 Zollikon                   1:45.19,0  (3068)   ¦   49.44  443.!
H/W55       27. Stiefel Anne-Marie             45 Bassersdorf                2:17.25,1  (6526)   ¦ 1:00.53   27.!
H/M35      143. Stiefel Jürg                   61 Schlieren                  1:28.57,2  (1124)   ¦   42.07  190.!
H/M35      148. Stiefel Rolf                   61 Zürich                     1:29.07,0   (635)   ¦   41.00  146.!
H/M30      362. Stieger Christoph              67 St. Gallen                 1:45.48,6  (4694)   ¦   49.32  392.!
H/M35      730. Stieger Felix                  62 Winterthur                 2:04.20,6  (4379)   ¦   57.30  735.!
H/M40       19. Stieger Markus                 56 Tann                       1:20.33,9   (867)   ¦   37.32   23.!
K/MJ         5. Stierli Adrian                 82 Effretikon                   23.40,9  (8253)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        19. Stierli Michael                85 Effretikon                   17.03,9  (9818)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       94. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:38.48,4  (2503)   ¦   45.03   84.!
H/M40       45. Stiffler Christian             57 Davos Dorf                 1:25.24,9   (381)   ¦   40.16   65.!
H/M65        4. Stille Fritz                   33 D-Konstanz                 1:40.01,9  (1772)   ¦   46.00    4.!
K/W40       73. Stillhardt Irma                59 Wil SG                       36.06,3  (7562)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       37. Stilz Wolfgang                 42 Tübach                     1:36.01,6  (1540)   ¦   44.39   44.!
H/W20      118. Stirnimann Sibylle             73 Stans                      1:50.37,5  (3872)   ¦   52.05  131.!
H/W20      186. Stitzel Regula                 75 Zürich                     2:01.30,1  (5156)   ¦   55.32  177.!
H/M35      740. Stix Keld                      65 Volketswil                 2:06.46,0  (3283)   ¦   55.50  718.!
H/M65       17. Stocker Jacques                31 Volketswil                 1:54.55,3  (3520)   ¦   53.19   19.!
H/MJ       ---  Stocker Manuel                 81 Schaffhausen              aufgegeben   (219)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      244. Stocker Peter                  54 Neuenhof                   1:42.06,7  (2858)   ¦   47.30  256.!
H/M40      575. Stocker Werner                 57 Thayngen                   1:59.26,7  (4791)   ¦   57.03  598.!
H/M50      216. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:48.12,0  (4837)   ¦   49.37  205.!
K/W40        6. Stocker Yvonne                 58 Dielsdorf                    29.21,5  (7563)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       58. Stöckl Sebastian               39 D-Surberg                  1:56.20,0  (5341)   ¦   52.10   53.!
H/W45       80. Stöckli Christine              52 Pfaffhausen                1:57.41,8  (4104)   ¦   53.35   75.!
H/M45      211. Stöckli Daniel                 53 Pfaffhausen                1:40.10,9  (1480)   ¦   45.57  203.!
H/W20      135. Stöckli Katja                  78 Uster                      1:53.12,9  (2263)   ¦   51.04  120.!
K/WJA       22. Stöckli Mara                   84 Pfaffhausen                  35.21,8  (7564)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      326. Stöckli Markus                 57 Tafers                     1:41.30,2  (6527)   ¦   46.04  303.!
H/W20      236. Stöckli Martina                74 Zürich                     2:12.24,9  (5875)   ¦ 1:02.39  247.!
H/M40      235. Stöckli Patrik                 58 Pfäffikon SZ               1:36.53,9  (6666)   ¦   44.45  240.!
H/W30      169. Stöckli Pia                    66 Uetikon am See             2:01.02,5  (5024)   ¦   54.37  147.!
M/MB        15. Stöckli Sandra                 86 Pfaffhausen                  16.19,4  (9617)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       64. Stöckli Silvia                 50 Uster                      2:13.36,0  (5591)   ¦   59.04   61.!
K/W30      160. Stöcklin Monika                61 Basel                        36.33,3  (7716)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      291. Stoffel Robert                 59 Landquart                  1:39.35,4   (715)   ¦   45.36  285.!
H/W45       22. Stoll Barbara                  54 D-Klettgau                 1:45.09,1  (2332)   ¦   48.34   22.!
H/W40        3. Stoll Esther                   59 Schaffhausen               1:28.09,5   (705)   ¦   41.25    5.!
H/M45      162. Stoll Ruedi                    53 Zumikon                    1:36.58,5  (1351)   ¦   45.24  192.!
Staff       48. Stolzenburg Gabriele+Walser An 64 Moanga                     1:49.49,9  (1938)   ¦   54.02   49.!
H/W35      234. Storz Martina                  62 Uttwil                     2:09.01,0  (5023)   ¦   58.13  223.!
H/M35      442. Strähl Daniel                  62 Niederbipp                 1:42.36,2  (1430)   ¦   49.01  534.!
H/M40      323. Strahm Eugen                   59 Uster                      1:41.18,9  (3021)   ¦   47.05  346.!
H/M50      276. Strahm Hansruedi               46 Samedan                    1:55.10,3  (3822)   ¦   50.59  245.!
H/M55      151. Strahm Peter                   44 Egg                        1:56.30,6  (4720)   ¦   52.44  152.!
H/M30      120. Strahm René                    68 Bülach                     1:29.40,6   (355)   ¦   39.12   67.!
H/W50        7. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:39.18,2  (2095)   ¦   45.20    7.!
H/M40      553. Strahm Urs                     57 Bern                       1:56.54,6   (661)   ¦   54.52  571.!
H/W20      245. Strasser Anja                  80 Uhwiesen                   2:19.18,8  (3767)   ¦ 1:01.11  235.!
K/W50       35. Strasser Liselotte             41 Niederwil AG                 37.27,2  (7565)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       67. Strasser Nadine                78 Neuchâtel                  1:42.50,1  (6528)   ¦   47.29   60.!
H/W30      160. Strässle Claudia               66 Ottikon                    1:59.57,0  (6160)   ¦   56.01  172.!
Walk       ---  Strässler Brigitte             58 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8796)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      591. Strässler Christian            65 Zürich                     1:50.09,9  (2406)   ¦   49.39  574.!
H/M35      390. Straub Beat                    61 Uster                      1:40.24,9  (1721)   ¦   46.33  406.!
H/W50       14. Straub Irene                   47 Horgen                     1:42.43,2  (2816)   ¦   47.14   13.!
K/M50       53. Straub Peter                   44 Horgen                       37.01,8  (8254)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      496. Straub Rodolfo                 53 Oberrieden                 2:03.25,5  (3721)   ¦   55.17  478.!
H/M35      340. Straube Wolfgang               61 Wädenswil                  1:38.09,6   (726)   ¦   45.31  359.!
H/WJ        10. Straubhaar Jacqueline          81 Thun                       1:52.43,0  (3301)   ¦   49.38    6.!
M/MC        33. Straumann Sandra               87 Dänikon ZH                   16.18,0  (9757)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      437. Strauss Rolf                   58 Laupen BE                  1:47.22,0  (2533)   ¦   49.50  449.!
K/MJ         8. Strebel Daniel                 82 Stäfa                        24.48,5  (8319)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       62. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:22.32,5   (431)   ¦   38.50   80.!
H/M35      358. Strebel Roland                 64 Pfäffikon SZ               1:38.57,0  (3470)   ¦   44.52  325.!
H/W45       66. Strebel Trees                  53 Künten                     1:55.16,8  (3817)   ¦   52.38   61.!
H/M40      552. Strehle Josef                  57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:56.19,2  (3274)   ¦   52.25  525.!
H/M50       85. Streit Hans-Ulrich             50 Schaffhausen               1:38.15,9  (1145)   ¦   46.18  115.!
H/W30       64. Streit Sylvia                  69 D-Steißlingen              1:46.36,7  (3452)   ¦   49.19   64.!
K/WJ        20. Streule Simone                 81 Gonten                       36.05,3  (7567)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      236. Streuli Evi                    69 Winterthur                 2:21.16,5  (5895)   ¦ 1:03.13  236.!
H/M65       15. Stricker Albert                23 St. Gallen                 1:53.34,1  (5088)   ¦   50.58   13.!
H/M50       17. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:28.30,4   (670)   ¦   40.36   16.!
H/M20      302. Strickler Marc                 74 Wädenswil                  1:50.05,7  (5145)   ¦   50.35  305.!
H/M45       26. Strickler Werner               54 Kloten                     1:25.39,3   (583)   ¦   39.22   25.!
K/W30      192. Striegel Barbara               62 Reutlingen                   38.16,6  (7568)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      422. Strobaek Micheal               69 Horgen                     1:50.50,1    (28)   ¦   48.40  360.!
H/M20      205. Strobel Andrew                 74 Zürich                     1:39.54,1  (2442)   ¦   49.21  277.!
H/W20      103. Strobel Daniela                80 Oetwil a.d.L.              1:48.38,7  (4655)   ¦   49.29   93.!
H/M30      386. Strohm Peter                   69 Schaffhausen               1:47.38,9  (5293)   ¦   50.55  433.!
H/M30      552. Strüby Heinz                   67 Uster                      2:11.45,9  (5480)   ¦   54.07  493.!
H/M40      523. Strüby Jacques                 56 Bern                       1:54.13,1  (4485)   ¦   54.14  563.!
H/M55       98. Strupler Willi                 43 Winterthur                 1:47.01,9  (4812)   ¦   48.18   86.!
H/M20      187. Stuber Philippe                77 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:38.18,9  (3232)   ¦   46.40  211.!
H/M30      561. Stubner Daniel                 70 Dübendorf                  2:16.59,0  (6645)   ¦   58.38  544.!
H/M30      253. Stücheli Roland                67 Lindau                     1:38.52,5  (3325)   ¦   45.23  251.!
M/JC        11. Stucki Armin                   87 St. Gallenkappel             13.33,5  (9946)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      198. Stucki Beat                    59 Untersiggenthal            1:34.37,0  (1705)   ¦   43.52  196.!
H/M20      163. Stucki Bruno                   76 Bonstetten                 1:36.25,3  (1849)   ¦   45.15  185.!
H/M35      129. Stucki Christoph               63 Zürich                     1:27.58,0   (649)   ¦   40.59  145.!
M/JE        12. Stucki Cornel                  91 St. Gallenkappel              5.09,3  (9478)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M70        1. Stucki Hans                    30 Wila                         30.04,4  (8255)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      251. Stucki Heinz                   47 Hoerstetten                1:52.29,0  (3364)   ¦   50.42  234.!
H/M30      509. Stucki Roger                   66 Hadlikon                   2:01.55,2  (3336)   ¦   55.17  510.!
M/ME        23. Stucky Andrina                 91 Rüti ZH                       6.12,7  (9138)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        18. Stucky Jan                     89 Rüti ZH                       5.00,0  (9358)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      231. Stucky Karin                   66 Rüti ZH                    2:19.14,1  (6248)   ¦ 1:03.29  237.!
H/M35      249. Stucky Leo                     62 Rüti ZH                    1:34.34,2  (2468)   ¦   43.22  244.!
H/M40       56. Stüdeli Daniel                 59 Meilen                     1:26.39,7   (560)   ¦   40.31   73.!
K/M30       54. Stüdeli Peter                  64 Ittigen                      33.33,1  (8256)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       89. Studer Astrid                  67 Visp                         33.33,0  (7569)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       44. Studer Claude                  66 Zürich                     1:22.03,1   (281)   ¦   37.02   42.!
H/M35      176. Studer Daniel                  61 Uster                      1:30.49,7  (1233)   ¦   42.45  222.!
H/M20      213. Studer Erich                   74 Kilchberg ZH               1:40.40,2  (3045)   ¦   46.04  202.!
K/W50       18. Studer Katharina               49 Dübendorf                    34.47,7  (7570)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      140. Studer Kilian                  56 Visp                       1:32.29,9  (1103)   ¦   42.14  128.!
K/M60        8. Studer Pius                    33 Bülach                       35.06,2  (8257)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45        2. Studer Reinhold                53 Visperterminen             1:11.07,2    (12)   ¦   32.57    2.!
H/M40      533. Studer Silvio                  56 Wermatswil                 1:54.48,0  (4366)   ¦   53.22  548.!
H/W35       65. Studerus Beatrice              63 Thun                       1:47.36,3  (4431)   ¦   50.23   83.!
H/M35      453. Stulz Martin                   65 Zürich                     1:43.11,8  (4117)   ¦   48.57  527.!
H/W20       19. Stump Karin                    76 Remetschwil-Busslingen     1:30.37,6   (314)   ¦   41.06   15.!
H/M50      328. Stump Paul                     50 Sirnach                    2:07.54,2  (5610)   ¦   54.33  308.!
H/M20      118. Stump Thomas                   78 Sirnach                    1:31.24,1   (508)   ¦   41.55  108.!
H/M35      541. Sturdy Clive                   63 Brig-Glis                  1:46.24,8  (1628)   ¦   49.36  569.!
H/M45      344. Sturm Max                      53 Schwerzenbach              1:48.29,6  (3032)   ¦   49.35  333.!
H/M50      147. Sturzenegger Christoph         48 St. Gallen                 1:42.41,3  (3375)   ¦   47.17  147.!
H/M40      434. Sturzenegger Gildo             59 Zürich                     1:47.19,6  (4444)   ¦   49.32  437.!
H/M35      677. Sturzenegger Ivo               61 Meilen                     1:56.06,7  (2668)   ¦   51.32  635.!
K/W50       46. Sturzenegger Marianne          46 Zürich                       40.52,1  (7571)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      420. Sturzenegger Ruedi             57 Zürich                     1:46.30,5  (3371)   ¦   49.20  426.!
H/W60       11. Sturzenegger Ursula            38 Gümligen                   2:17.35,0  (6096)   ¦ 1:05.42   14.!
H/M40      407. Stüssi Christoph               57 Zürich                     1:45.42,7  (4036)   ¦   49.54  453.!
H/W35      214. Stüssi Claudia                 61 Binz                       2:05.25,2  (5623)   ¦   58.20  226.!
H/M45      245. Stutz Benjamin                 55 Zürich                     1:42.10,3  (2524)   ¦   47.03  243.!
H/W35       20. Stutz Claudia                  64 Muri AG                    1:37.31,7  (6529)   ¦   46.33   33.!
H/W35       56. Stutz Eugenia                  61 Wila                       1:45.50,0  (2666)   ¦   47.33   39.!
H/M50      113. Stutz Hans                     48 Jona                       1:40.07,9  (1564)   ¦   45.05   86.!
H/M20      260. Stutz Marco                    73 Domat/Ems                  1:44.32,0  (2786)   ¦   48.20  253.!
H/M35       70. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil                    1:23.36,1   (421)   ¦   38.26   68.!
H/M45      364. Stutz Peter                    55 Rütihof                    1:49.53,4  (4398)   ¦   50.33  371.!
H/M30      157. Stutz René                     68 Glattbrugg                 1:32.36,0   (552)   ¦   42.31  154.!
Walk       ---  Stutz Romy                     47 Adliswil                     40.00,0  (8798)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      179. Stutzer Hansjoerg              47 Zumikon                    1:45.13,4  (1738)   ¦   46.14  112.!
H/M40      535. Süess Roland                   60 Egg b. Zürich              1:55.01,2  (4185)   ¦   53.23  549.!
H/M20       69. Summer Markus                  73 A-Sulz-Röthis              1:27.01,3   (496)   ¦   41.33   98.!
H/W20       12. Summer Petra                   75 A-Sulz-Röthis              1:27.55,3   (453)   ¦   41.33   16.!
Walk       ---  Surbeck Lilly                  43 Uhwiesen                     40.00,0  (8506)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Surbeck Wolfgang               42 Uhwiesen                     40.00,0  (8507)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       71. Surber Agnes                   75 Dielsdorf                  1:43.24,1  (6530)   ¦   48.20   72.!
H/M40      121. Surber Ferdinand               57 Höri                       1:31.17,2   (582)   ¦   42.25  136.!
H/W45      158. Surber Gerda                   51 Watt                       2:12.54,5  (4354)   ¦   58.38  140.!
H/M45      497. Surber Martin                  53 Regensdorf                 2:03.29,6  (5458)   ¦   56.36  496.!
H/M40      466. Surber Roland                  56 Oberembrach                1:49.56,8  (3472)   ¦   51.18  495.!
H/M45      499. Surholt Angelo                 53 Spreitenbach               2:03.53,8  (5350)   ¦   53.38  445.!
H/W40       63. Suri Margrit                   56 Bubendorf                  1:48.06,4  (3652)   ¦   51.02   76.!
H/M30       82. Süssli Philipp                 66 Horn                       1:25.59,8   (339)   ¦   39.57   86.!
H/W35      199. Süsstrunk Marlies              64 Wettingen                  2:03.09,0  (4506)   ¦   55.08  165.!
H/M45       92. Suter Bruno                    51 Goldach                    1:32.45,3   (833)   ¦   41.49   66.!
H/W40      240. Suter Christa                  56 Zürich                     2:26.28,4  (6238)   ¦ 1:07.54  245.!
H/W45      113. Suter Franziska                52 Wollerau                   2:02.06,6  (4205)   ¦   54.43   94.!
H/W30       72. Suter Franziska                70 Oberrieden                 1:47.43,7  (4436)   ¦   49.35   71.!
K/M50       36. Suter Hansruedi                43 Hegnau                       33.25,7  (8258)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       73. Suter Jacqueline               58 Zürich                     1:49.50,8  (2827)   ¦   49.59   62.!
K/W20       69. Suter Kathrin                  76 Flims-Dorf                   35.13,7  (7573)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB         4. Suter Kerstin                  86 Zürich                       14.03,1  (9618)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50        1. Suter Kurt                     42 Gränichen                    24.14,1  (8259)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      242. Suter Martin                   55 Kilchberg ZH               1:41.52,5  (4577)   ¦   46.36  222.!
H/M40      382. Suter Peter                    57 Ossingen                   1:44.36,3  (3503)   ¦   48.57  410.!
H/W65        1. Suter Rosy                     33 Ebikon                     2:03.43,3  (6531)   ¦ 1:00.11    2.!
H/M40      395. Suter Urs                      59 Zürich                     1:45.25,1  (2577)   ¦   49.46  445.!
H/M45      142. Suter Werner                   55 Hinwil                     1:35.49,4  (1376)   ¦   43.37  121.!
H/W20       96. Suter Yvonne                   78 Einsiedeln                 1:46.44,1  (3830)   ¦   49.11   83.!
H/M40      131. Sutter Ernst                   56 Goldingen                  1:32.05,8  (1345)   ¦   43.27  178.!
H/M50      142. Sutter Josef                   50 Uzwil                      1:42.17,5  (3611)   ¦   47.34  155.!
H/M50       61. Sutter Karl                    47 Stäfa                      1:35.57,0  (1679)   ¦   44.06   55.!
H/M20      263. Sutter Marcel                  71 Schlieren                  1:45.02,1  (3509)   ¦   50.02  296.!
H/W35      182. Sutter Monica                  61 Saland                     2:01.10,8  (4474)   ¦   54.07  153.!
H/M50      131. Sutter Othmar                  49 Speicher                   1:41.29,3  (1639)   ¦   48.45  185.!
H/M45      168. Sutter Robert                  51 Kirchberg SG               1:37.31,3  (1473)   ¦   43.49  130.!
H/W30       78. Svoboda Corinne                67 Aesch BL                   1:48.22,3  (3423)   ¦   48.40   54.!
H/M50      252. Sweys Jan                      49 Zürich                     1:52.34,9  (4204)   ¦   51.36  259.!
H/M50      278. Szellö Andreas                 49 Zürich                     1:55.38,7  (3649)   ¦   50.00  218.!

Total 925



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.