Greifenseelauf 2000 - "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45      386. Nachtigall Heinz               54 Wernetshausen              1:51.26,5  (2730)  HM/2681.       ¦   49.59  347.!
K/W40       66. Nadler Beryl                   56 Wasterkingen                 35.39,4  (7423)  6F/349.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       19. Nadler Urs                     55 Wasterkingen                 29.07,4  (8192)  6M/119.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      308. Naef Alfons                    51 Hinwil                     1:45.43,6  (1358)  HM/2197.       ¦   44.52  174.!
K/W30      122. Naef Ruth                      68 Bern                         34.54,7  (7424)  6F/306.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      303. Naegeli-Kober Jörg             55 Zürich                     1:45.20,9  (3787)  HM/2153.       ¦   49.49  339.!
K/W30       16. Näf Christine                  66 Weisslingen                  29.14,9  (7425)  6F/52.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       46. Näf Erika                      54 Hinwil-Hadlikon            1:51.28,7  (3775)  HM/498.        ¦   52.28   57.!
H/W35      259. Näf Ruth                       63 Zürich                     2:14.32,4  (6047)  HM/1228.       ¦ 1:01.12  254.!
K/M40       38. Nagel Martin                   57 Wisen SO                     32.07,4  (8193)  6M/184.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       43. Nagel Wolfgang                 61 Verscio                    1:20.44,4   (373)  HM/146.        ¦   36.45   37.!
M/JE        56. Nagel Yannick                  92 Verscio                       5.53,2  (9457)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      396. Nägeli Christian               59 Wallisellen                1:45.27,3  (4544)  HM/2162.       ¦   49.00  414.!
K/W40      114. Nägeli Isabelle                60 Wallisellen                  39.44,6  (7427)  6F/516.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       24. Nägeli-Kober Eva               55 Zürich                     1:45.20,8  (3247)  HM/282.        ¦   49.49   33.!
H/M20      266. Nagy Zsolt                     78 H-Tatabanya                1:45.31,5  (1683)  HM/2169.       ¦   48.37  263.!
Staff       40. Nakano Michel+Meyer Uschi+Stei 65 Horenso                    1:47.26,6  (1924)  ---            ¦   50.31   32.!
H/M45      458. Napoleone Rocco                54 Mönthal                    1:58.55,2  (4525)  HM/3135.       ¦   55.42  486.!
H/W45       89. Nater Käthi                    53 Zürich                     1:58.29,9  (4660)  HM/759.        ¦   55.22  109.!
H/M40      130. Nau Ronald                     59 Spreitenbach               1:32.04,9  (1442)  HM/761.        ¦   43.15  165.!
H/M35      229. Nauroth Stefan                 65 D-Konstanz                 1:33.40,0  (1313)  HM/902.        ¦   43.46  263.!
H/W40      248. Neels Manu                     60 Basel                      2:31.29,9  (6139)  HM/1354.       ¦ 1:08.52  247.!
M/MB        12. Nef Monika                     85 Urnäsch                      15.43,5  (9612)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       92. Nef René                       57 Altenrhein                 1:29.40,6  (1369)  HM/567.        ¦   40.33   74.!
H/W20      102. Neff Christine                 72 Zürich                     1:48.18,3  (4858)  HM/386.        ¦   50.57  115.!
H/W30       19. Neff Daniela                   66 Zizers                     1:36.25,9  (6451)  HM/104.        ¦   44.26   19.!
H/W20       38. Neff Sabine                    76 Appenzell                  1:37.06,9  (1099)  HM/112.        ¦   45.04   36.!
H/W40      122. Neininger Mervi                59 Männedorf                  1:58.15,5  (5841)  HM/749.        ¦   56.01  155.!
K/W30      120. Nemeth Jacqueline              66 Binz                         34.42,5  (7428)  6F/295.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      318. Nessensohn Jakob               59 Waldstatt                  1:41.07,1  (1475)  HM/1683.       ¦   44.13  211.!
H/W35       63. Nestler Romy                   64 Zollikon                   1:46.45,9  (6452)  HM/338.        ¦   49.44   66.!
H/W20        3. Neuenschwander Maja            80 Rubigen                    1:16.25,5    (37)  HM/5.          ¦   34.54    3.!
H/M45      426. Neuhaus Emil                   54 Steinmaur                  1:55.34,6  (6453)  HM/2961.       ¦   53.42  447.!
H/W45      108. Neukomm Gisela                 52 Zollikerberg               2:01.41,6  (3506)  HM/885.        ¦   55.14  106.!
H/M35       82. Neumann Andy                   63 D-Essingen                 1:24.51,4  (1894)  HM/283.        ¦   38.56   83.!
H/W30      136. Neumann Daniela                69 Basel                      1:55.19,9  (6454)  HM/643.        ¦   55.44  167.!
H/M60        3. Neumann Jürgen                 38 D-Lörrach                  1:29.38,1  (2878)  HM/565.        ¦   42.14    4.!
H/M40      438. Neumayer Günter                57 Dietikon                   1:47.26,2  (4321)  HM/2369.       ¦   50.38  477.!
M/MF        15. Neumayer Kelly                 94 Dietikon                      7.00,3  (9230)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       31. Nideröst Antonia               64 Embrach                    1:40.55,3  (2052)  HM/172.        ¦   46.33   32.!
H/M30       53. Nideröst Rolf                  66 Zürich                     1:24.00,1   (889)  HM/245.        ¦   38.15   51.!
H/W20      256. Nieddu Tamara                  74 Preonzo                    2:24.39,0  (6212)  HM/1324.       ¦ 1:07.18  258.!
H/W30      131. Niederbäumer Angela            67 Zürich                     1:54.48,3  (4589)  HM/614.        ¦   53.22  133.!
H/M35      378. Niederbäumer Gunthard          62 Zürich                     1:39.52,4  (2817)  HM/1556.       ¦   46.55  433.!
H/M45       58. Niederberger Hans              51 Sagogn                     1:29.36,4   (485)  HM/563.        ¦   42.32   86.!
H/W40      112. Niederberger Heidi             60 Zwillikon                  1:56.24,9  (4064)  HM/687.        ¦   53.49  114.!
H/W45      153. Niederberger Tschan Trudi      53 Uster                      2:10.31,9  (5682)  HM/1154.       ¦ 1:00.36  154.!
H/M30      343. Niederberger Werner            67 Herrliberg                 1:44.34,8  (1334)  HM/2068.       ¦   45.52  272.!
H/M20      161. Niederer Marcel                79 Maienfeld                  1:35.59,7  (5273)  HM/1144.       ¦   47.36  241.!
H/M50      299. Niederer Marcel                46 Wallisellen                1:58.58,4  (4495)  HM/3137.       ¦   53.03  289.!
H/W40       35. Niederhäuser Janet             60 Wiedlisbach                1:41.37,7  (2114)  HM/187.        ¦   47.28   38.!
H/M60       60. Niederhauser Ueli              40 Kloten                     1:57.37,7  (4769)  HM/3068.       ¦   55.05   65.!
H/W20      147. Niedermann Maya                75 Schaffhausen               1:54.19,4  (3521)  HM/601.        ¦   52.54  145.!
H/M40       88. Niederöst Viktor               56 Fällanden                  1:29.23,4  (2143)  HM/542.        ¦   41.42  107.!
K/W40       89. Nielsen Birgit                 60 Basel                        36.58,8  (7429)  6F/422.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      315. Niesper Jürg                   52 Egg b. Zürich              1:46.18,3  (2830)  HM/2262.       ¦   49.46  336.!
H/W30      149. Nievergelt Anke                70 Zürich                     1:57.44,0  (4410)  HM/733.        ¦   57.13  180.!
H/M50      266. Nigg Josef                     48 Untervaz                   1:54.23,1  (2080)  HM/2889.       ¦   50.59  246.!
H/M40      609. Niggeler Pierre-Alain          60 Marin-Epagnier             2:07.14,7  (4028)  HM/3421.       ¦   55.27  582.!
K/M40       45. Niggli Christoph               57 Olten                        33.52,5  (8194)  6M/214.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       85. Niggli Doris                   62 Grüsch                     1:50.15,1  (4246)  HM/450.        ¦   51.59  107.!
M/JC        14. Niggli Fabian                  88 Egg b. Zürich                13.48,8  (9931)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      631. Niggli Hannes                  63 Marthalen                  1:52.44,6  (3265)  HM/2779.       ¦   48.36  512.!
K/W40       87. Niggli Karin                   58 Olten                        36.56,3  (7430)  6F/419.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      551. Niggli Tobias                  56 Egg b. Zürich              1:56.16,0  (5476)  HM/3004.       ¦   53.20  547.!
K/W50       23. Niklaus Claire                 49 Wallisellen                  35.17,0  (7706)  6F/328.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       58. Niklaus Fritz                  42 Iffwil                     1:40.18,3  (4002)  HM/1605.       ¦   47.27   75.!
Staff       18. Nitsche Lars+Wäspi Stefan+Burg 66 Die "Laufburschen"         1:38.09,4  (1913)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      126. Nocerq Sandra                  65 Zürich                     1:55.10,0  (4024)  HM/632.        ¦   53.09  132.!
H/W45      ---  Nolan Heidi                    55 Winterthur                aufgegeben  (3433)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      496. Nold Andi                      61 Diessenhofen               1:44.57,9  (4040)  HM/2114.       ¦   46.25  395.!
H/W40      192. Noronha Barbara                57 Binz                       2:07.09,8  (4575)  HM/1069.       ¦   58.35  192.!
K/W30      212. Nothofer Jaqueline             61 Diepflingen                  41.24,5  (7431)  6F/540.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      734. Nothofer Karl-Heinz            64 Diepflingen                2:05.38,7  (6112)  HM/3389.       ¦   55.20  711.!
H/W30      196. Notter Eliane                  68 Gossau ZH                  2:06.35,6  (4751)  HM/1055.       ¦   57.34  183.!
H/M20      278. Novak Herbert                  72 Seuzach                    1:47.23,7  (3167)  HM/2366.       ¦   49.33  283.!
H/W35      273. Nüesch Christine               65 Zürich                     2:20.49,5  (5613)  HM/1293.       ¦ 1:00.04  244.!
H/M55       11. Nuesch Hans-Rudolf             42 Balgach                    1:27.55,5   (604)  HM/444.        ¦   40.54   12.!
H/W20       59. Nuessli Sonja                  80 Fehraltorf                 1:41.51,1  (6455)  HM/190.        ¦   48.42   76.!
H/W45        9. Nuessli Susan                  55 Fehraltorf                 1:37.52,5  (1577)  HM/124.        ¦   45.35   12.!
H/W20       53. Nufer Elisabeth                74 Volketswil                 1:41.00,4  (1399)  HM/175.        ¦   45.05   37.!
H/M45      529. Nufer Heinrich                 55 Neuenegg                   2:13.08,7  (5587)  HM/3533.       ¦   59.46  529.!
H/W20      172. Nufer Noemi                    72 Wernetshausen              1:58.47,7  (5355)  HM/766.        ¦   54.17  162.!
H/W20      173. Nufer Seraina                  76 Wald ZH                    1:58.50,0  (4628)  HM/769.        ¦   54.19  163.!
H/W20        5. Nunige-Baumann Jasmin          73 Davos Platz                1:24.44,9   (252)  HM/12.         ¦   38.43    6.!
H/M55      104. Nussbaumer Herbert             41 Zug                        1:48.29,0  (3471)  HM/2442.       ¦   49.35  102.!
H/M50      130. Nussbaumer Kurt                49 Uster                      1:41.28,9  (1561)  HM/1724.       ¦   46.27  121.!
H/M30      273. Nussbaumer Pascal              68 Greifensee                 1:40.14,9  (2235)  HM/1594.       ¦   47.03  309.!
H/M35      168. Nussbaumer Peter               63 Männedorf                  1:30.15,3   (619)  HM/610.        ¦   40.23  123.!
M/MC        22. Nussbaumer Rahel               88 Mogelsberg                   15.56,7  (9732)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        13. Nussbaumer Remo                86 Mogelsberg                   14.27,6  (9814)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      406. Nussbaumer Roger               69 Zürich                     1:48.48,9  (4032)  HM/2469.       ¦   50.10  416.!
K/M20       10. Nussbaumer Rolf                78 Uster                        24.59,2  (8195)  6M/40.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      161. Nussbaumer Ruth                53 Erlenbach ZH               2:13.10,6  (4230)  HM/1204.       ¦   59.13  149.!
H/W20      101. Nussbaumer Susanne             75 Wädenswil                  1:48.10,4  (4752)  HM/380.        ¦   51.00  117.!
M/MF        18. Nussbaumer Vanessa             95 Männedorf                     7.08,0  (9243)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      202. Nussberger Simone              69 Uster                      2:07.29,0  (6168)  HM/1079.       ¦   59.25  202.!
H/M45      144. Nüssli Kurt                    51 Fehraltorf                 1:35.51,0  (6456)  HM/1127.       ¦   43.50  131.!
H/W20       97. Nüssli Nadine                  73 Thalwil                    1:47.02,8  (4880)  HM/342.        ¦   50.14  104.!
H/W20       32. Nüssli Nina                    79 Fehraltorf                 1:34.54,6  (5442)  HM/77.         ¦   45.00   35.!
H/M40      228. Nutt Robert Maximilian         60 Chur                       1:36.29,3  (1199)  HM/1201.       ¦   44.09  209.!
H/W20      260. Nybondas Karin                 75 Zürich                     2:28.21,4  (6176)  HM/1344.       ¦ 1:10.02  261.!
H/W45       29. Nyfeler Esther                 52 Gelterkinden               1:46.30,1  (3391)  HM/326.        ¦   47.58   19.!
K/W30      127. Nyffeler Therese               61 Fulenbach                    35.02,9  (7432)  6F/321.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       17. Nyffenegger Lorenz             63 Burgdorf                   1:16.32,6   (193)  HM/67.         ¦   35.39   20.!

Total 105



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.