Greifenseelauf 2000 - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M55      171. Kabacinski Reiner              44 D-Muldenstein              2:02.42,8  (4898)  HM/3283.       ¦   57.23  189.!
H/M30       10. Käch Markus                    67 Bubikon                    1:14.49,5   (140)  HM/44.         ¦   34.31   11.!
H/M30      196. Kaderli Rolf                   69 Dietlikon                  1:35.00,2  (2364)  HM/1039.       ¦   45.06  237.!
H/W35      217. Kägi Andrea                    63 Wiesendangen               2:05.56,4  (6383)  HM/1029.       ¦   56.42  196.!
H/M50      246. Kägi Anton                     46 Zürich                     1:52.01,8  (4671)  HM/2724.       ¦   50.41  233.!
H/W45      120. Kägi Brigitt                   53 Fehraltorf                 2:03.35,4  (5532)  HM/958.        ¦   57.30  123.!
H/W35      251. Kägi Edith                     62 Kloten                     2:12.35,8  (6144)  HM/1192.       ¦ 1:01.45  258.!
H/M35      468. Kägi Rolf                      64 Uster                      1:43.49,9  (2133)  HM/1991.       ¦   47.40  462.!
H/W30       49. Kägi Sabine                    70 Uster                      1:44.48,8  (3478)  HM/262.        ¦   47.48   40.!
H/W20      130. Kägi Sandra                    75 Zürich                     1:52.03,8  (4670)  HM/524.        ¦   50.43  113.!
K/W50       53. Kaiser Anne-Cahterine          48 Thalwil                      42.48,3  (7299)  6F/566.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       37. Kaiser Charlotte               50 Speicher                   1:56.28,7  (3394)  HM/693.        ¦   52.46   35.!
H/M40      209. Kaiser Claude                  59 Hunzenschwil               1:35.30,8  (3185)  HM/1093.       ¦   46.39  331.!
H/M40      206. Kaiser Claude                  59 Hunzenschwil               1:35.16,2  (3766)  HM/1061.       ¦   45.00  257.!
K/W30       69. Kaiser Claudia                 67 Winterthur                   32.39,4  (7300)  6F/185.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       80. Kaiser Edith                   70 Zürich                     1:48.34,7  (1666)  HM/390.        ¦   49.59   79.!
H/M45      291. Kaiser Gerhard                 52 D-Klettgau - Griessen      1:44.52,4  (2293)  HM/2104.       ¦   48.24  300.!
K/WJ        17. Kaiser Jacqueline              82 Thalwil                      35.00,4  (7301)  6F/314.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kaiser Margrit                 56 Neftenbach                   40.00,0  (8655)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       76. Kaiser Maria-Theresia          52 Biberist                     36.14,7  (7302)  6F/387.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      539. Kaiser Ralph                   53 Zürich                     2:21.38,2  (6384)  HM/3594.       ¦ 1:01.57  538.!
H/M30      137. Kaiser Thomas                  67 Eschlikon TG               1:30.53,0  (1722)  HM/663.        ¦   41.52  135.!
H/M45      503. Kaiser Walter                  55 Biberist                   2:04.05,7  (6119)  HM/3340.       ¦   56.37  497.!
K/M50       23. Kaiser Walter                  48 Thalwil                      30.45,3  (8129)  6M/156.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       16. Kälin Agnes                    54 Neuenkirch                   31.39,5  (7304)  6F/126.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       64. Kälin Brigitte                 59 Stallikon                  1:48.09,9  (2800)  HM/379.        ¦   48.05   44.!
H/M40       38. Kälin Christian                58 Stallikon                  1:24.14,4   (311)  HM/253.        ¦   38.24   30.!
K/M20       31. Kälin Daniel                   76 Neuenkirch                   32.54,5  (8130)  6M/198.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      160. Kälin Daniel                   63 Dübendorf                  1:29.55,5   (514)  HM/586.        ¦   41.56  183.!
H/M50       93. Kälin Emil                     50 Gross                      1:38.48,2  (3050)  HM/1438.       ¦   45.10   87.!
K/W30        8. Kälin Erika                    69 Einsiedeln                   28.01,5  (7305)  6F/26.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      118. Kälin Erwin                    64 Niederwil AG               1:27.22,8   (808)  HM/403.        ¦   40.52  140.!
Staff       60. Kälin Josef+Kälin Walter+Kälin 52 Chäli's                    1:59.07,8  (1911)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       10. Kälin Karl                     51 Wangen                       27.36,5  (8324)  6M/85.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       39. Kälin Maria                    52 Gossau ZH                  1:49.35,6  (3368)  HM/430.        ¦   50.51   43.!
H/M40      338. Kälin Markus                   59 Kleinandelfingen           1:42.15,7  (2450)  HM/1811.       ¦   46.30  322.!
K/W40       27. Kälin Sonja                    55 Walchwil                     32.46,2  (7306)  6F/190.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      208. Kälin Walter                   53 Walchwil                   1:39.54,9  (2028)  HM/1561.       ¦   46.03  208.!
H/M40      565. Kälin Walter                   58 Uerikon                    1:58.04,6  (4702)  HM/3088.       ¦   55.41  585.!
H/W35       10. Kälin-Aus Der Au Lisa          62 Meilen                     1:32.20,4  (1710)  HM/56.         ¦   43.10   12.!
Staff       43. Kallweit Evelyn+Schäppi Bettin 83 d'Chnöpf                   1:47.50,3  (1968)  ---            ¦   51.50   38.!
H/M30      267. Kalt Ivo                       69 Leibstadt                  1:39.44,2   (748)  HM/1538.       ¦   46.08  277.!
H/M55      145. Kalt Walter                    42 Windisch                   1:55.13,9  (5170)  HM/2944.       ¦   54.08  161.!
H/M40      430. Kamber Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:47.07,3  (4175)  HM/2339.       ¦   50.05  461.!
K/M50       10. Kamm Heinz                     48 Näfels                       26.45,8  (8131)  6M/66.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       12. Kamm Rahel                     53 Näfels                       31.03,1  (7307)  6F/102.        ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       52. Kämpf Vroni+Tschanz Ursula+Büh 59 Frauentrio Sigriswil       1:53.02,8  (1918)  ---            ¦   52.40   44.!
M/JD         3. Kandel Brian                   90 Rüthi SG                      4.35,2  (9333)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      378. Kappeler Arnold                53 Wil SG                     1:50.55,5  (3501)  HM/2630.       ¦   48.53  314.!
H/M30       29. Käppeli Urs                    69 Illnau                     1:18.44,9  (6604)  HM/108.        ¦   37.28   45.!
H/M40        4. Karotsch Frank                 57 D-Stockach                 1:14.33,0   (152)  HM/42.         ¦   34.52    5.!
H/M45       59. Karpf Alf                      52 Küsnacht ZH                1:29.45,1   (505)  HM/577.        ¦   41.22   59.!
H/W35       26. Karpf Franziska                63 Unterlunkhofen             1:38.41,3  (1606)  HM/141.        ¦   44.40   17.!
H/M45      533. Karrer Daniel                  51 Wald ZH                    2:13.48,3  (6259)  HM/3541.       ¦   59.23  525.!
H/W35      167. Karrer Daniela                 63 Laufen                     1:59.42,9  (5522)  HM/809.        ¦   54.06  152.!
M/MC        16. Karrer Flavia                  87 Schlieren                    15.47,1  (9719)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      232. Karrer Heinz                   57 Schlieren                  1:36.34,8  (1536)  HM/1214.       ¦   44.29  227.!
M/JB         6. Karrer Michael                 85 Schlieren                    12.58,6  (9810)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      128. Karrer Norbert                 49 Gossau SG                  1:41.26,9  (6386)  HM/1719.       ¦   47.37  159.!
H/M20       46. Karrer Reto                    74 Uster                      1:22.11,0   (214)  HM/186.        ¦   38.02   43.!
H/M35      450. Karrer Silvan                  63 Bassersdorf                1:43.06,3  (2328)  HM/1910.       ¦   48.05  487.!
H/M35      185. Käsbohrer Roland               64 Uster                      1:31.22,5  (1128)  HM/699.        ¦   44.05  280.!
K/WJA       19. Käser Andrea                   85 Kloten                       34.16,1  (7309)  6F/266.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC         4. Käser Esther                   87 Kloten                       13.31,1  (9720)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       34. Käser Jürg                     63 Kloten                       29.33,9  (8132)  6M/128.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME         7. Käser Kathrin                  91 Kloten                        5.28,4  (9123)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       74. Käser Nancy                    51 Kloten                       36.06,5  (7310)  6F/379.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Käser Nicole                   70 Andelfingen                  40.00,0  (8656)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      538. Käser Peter                    57 Schinznach Dorf            1:55.28,2  (5314)  HM/2957.       ¦   53.46  555.!
H/M35      659. Käser Reto                     63 Berikon                    1:55.00,4  (4774)  HM/2931.       ¦   52.38  669.!
Walk       ---  Käser Roland                   56 Uster                        40.00,0  (8657)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Käser Susanne                  58 Uster                        40.00,0  (8658)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       30. Käser Walter                   55 Buchs SG                   1:26.39,2   (470)  HM/365.        ¦   39.50   29.!
H/W35       79. Käser- Stöckli Regula          61 Kloten                     1:49.14,8  (4131)  HM/415.        ¦   49.13   60.!
H/M55      101. Käsermann Max                  44 Muttenz                    1:47.17,5  (2522)  HM/2354.       ¦   49.27  101.!
K/W20       55. Käslin Monika                  74 Zürich                       33.29,1  (7695)  6F/219.        ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       21. Kaspar-Hug Wilma+Kaspar-Hug An ?? Trio Supérieur             1:40.28,4  (1961)  ---            ¦   41.29    5.!
H/W20      134. Kasper Cindy                   79 Spreitenbach               1:52.40,5  (4063)  HM/542.        ¦   53.33  159.!
H/M20      342. Kasper Philipp                 75 A-Feldkirch                1:58.33,5  (3495)  HM/3114.       ¦   47.37  243.!
H/M40      250. Kasper Rolf                    57 Zetzwil                    1:37.38,4  (1740)  HM/1313.       ¦   45.55  295.!
H/W35      204. Kasser Margot                  65 Dielsdorf                  2:03.52,0  (5528)  HM/967.        ¦   57.27  210.!
H/M40      614. Katlan Lawrence                57 Rüschlikon                 2:10.12,4  (6387)  HM/3476.       ¦ 1:01.26  637.!
H/M30      261. Kauf Manuel                    70 Uster                      1:39.04,7  (1461)  HM/1468.       ¦   47.08  313.!
H/M35      620. Kaufmann Adam                  64 Muri b. Bern               1:52.00,1  (2353)  HM/2721.       ¦   49.20  550.!
Walk       ---  Kaufmann Anita                 58 Dietikon                     40.00,0  (8659)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      232. Kaufmann Annemarie             68 Gossau ZH                  2:19.33,2  (6110)  HM/1282.       ¦ 1:06.34  244.!
K/M30       38. Kaufmann Christoph             68 Schlatt                      30.21,5  (8133)  6M/150.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W60        9. Kaufmann Claire                37 Mönchaltorf                  38.37,3  (7311)  6F/484.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       98. Kaufmann Martha                69 Möhlin                     1:50.38,1  (5288)  HM/468.        ¦   49.11   60.!
H/M35      726. Kaufmann Martin                62 Rieden SG                  2:03.56,3  (4306)  HM/3332.       ¦   57.18  733.!
H/M20       88. Kaufmann Patrick               71 Dielsdorf                  1:29.02,5  (1324)  HM/520.        ¦   40.22   74.!
M/MC        39. Kaufmann Patrizia              87 Dübendorf                    16.50,0  (9721)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       30. Kaufmann Peter                 58 Münchenbuchsee               30.21,4  (8134)  6M/149.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      185. Kaufmann Reto                  69 Aarau                      1:34.23,8  (4801)  HM/972.        ¦   44.37  221.!
H/M20       40. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:21.28,6   (755)  HM/162.        ¦   38.28   53.!
H/M20      299. Kaufmann Thomas                71 Greifensee                 1:49.30,7   (492)  HM/2530.       ¦   40.53   85.!
H/W30       76. Kaufmann Ursi                  69 Möhlin                     1:48.12,0  (5336)  HM/381.        ¦   49.11   59.!
H/M50      136. Kaufmann Werner                46 Regensdorf-Adlikon         1:41.56,9  (2250)  HM/1777.       ¦   47.57  166.!
H/M30      364. Kay Francis                    69 Delémont                   1:46.00,0  (4854)  HM/2229.       ¦   49.47  401.!
H/M45      379. Keck Alexander                 55 Sarmenstorf                1:50.56,3  (3806)  HM/2631.       ¦   50.00  348.!
H/M20      345. Keckeis Christoph              78 A-Feldkirch                1:59.04,1  (6605)  HM/3143.       ¦   59.47  370.!
H/M40      325. Keel Albert                    57 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:41.22,7  (2703)  HM/1716.       ¦   47.02  344.!
K/W60        4. Keel Edith                     40 Zürich                       33.53,0  (7312)  6F/245.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65        1. Keel Peter                     33 Zürich                     1:27.27,5   (428)  HM/412.        ¦   39.47    1.!
H/M35      531. Kehl Arthur                    63 Zürich                     1:46.00,5  (5189)  HM/2230.       ¦   50.40  616.!
H/W40      200. Kehl Daniela                   59 Winterthur                 2:08.28,3  (6606)  HM/1099.       ¦ 1:00.50  223.!
H/M20       19. Kehl Stefan                    73 Widnau                     1:13.53,5   (123)  HM/37.         ¦   33.44   19.!
H/M50      190. Kehle Wolfgang                 46 D-Bad Dürrheim             1:46.01,5  (2742)  HM/2231.       ¦   49.54  215.!
H/M55        3. Keigel Hansruedi               45 Füllinsdorf                1:21.30,1   (357)  HM/164.        ¦   38.09    5.!
H/M40      456. Keinath Roland                 60 Küsnacht ZH                1:49.19,2  (4792)  HM/2516.       ¦   49.57  455.!
H/W40       15. Keinath-Janser Ursula          60 Küsnacht ZH                1:35.47,6  (2270)  HM/87.         ¦   44.24   18.!
H/W20      242. Kellenberger Monika            71 St. Gallen                 2:15.05,6  (5786)  HM/1234.       ¦ 1:01.19  236.!
H/M30      145. Keller Adrian                  66 Rheinfelden                1:31.34,9  (6389)  HM/720.        ¦   43.20  175.!
H/W20      149. Keller Carmen                  71 Felben-Wellhausen          1:54.41,5  (4402)  HM/611.        ¦   53.06  150.!
H/M45      163. Keller Christian               51 Bassersdorf                1:37.01,3  (1718)  HM/1263.       ¦   44.30  159.!
H/M35      295. Keller Damian                  65 Endingen                   1:36.13,3  (2039)  HM/1172.       ¦   43.57  272.!
H/M45      489. Keller Daniel                  53 Rorschacherberg            2:02.39,7  (5459)  HM/3281.       ¦   57.57  513.!
M/JE        45. Keller Dario                   92 Oberhelfenschwil              5.40,5  (9442)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      111. Keller Denise                  69 Endingen                   1:51.48,2  (3459)  HM/512.        ¦   50.20   83.!
H/W20       21. Keller Diana                   71 Pfaffhausen                1:31.30,4  (1020)  HM/50.         ¦   42.40   23.!
H/M50      226. Keller Felix                   50 Pfeffingen                 1:49.22,0  (4086)  HM/2519.       ¦   51.47  269.!
Walk       ---  Keller Gabriella               57 Gutenswil                    40.00,0  (8660)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      142. Keller Gaby                    56 Lengnau AG                 2:00.32,9  (4257)  HM/846.        ¦   56.33  163.!
H/M45       69. Keller Gallus                  54 Neuhaus SG                 1:31.07,5   (795)  HM/681.        ¦   41.16   51.!
H/M45      342. Keller Hansruedi               55 Tuggen                     1:48.26,2  (3658)  HM/2437.       ¦   48.35  306.!
H/W20       69. Keller Helene                  71 Zürich                     1:43.15,0  (4775)  HM/222.        ¦   49.29   94.!
H/M35      393. Keller Herbert                 64 Zug                        1:40.40,5  (1893)  HM/1644.       ¦   47.17  446.!
H/M20       89. Keller Marc                    74 Uster                      1:29.04,3  (1008)  HM/523.        ¦   41.13   91.!
H/W50        8. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:40.23,2  (2728)  HM/158.        ¦   46.58   11.!
H/W40      247. Keller Maria Theresa           59 Volketswil                 2:30.44,8  (6031)  HM/1351.       ¦ 1:07.41  244.!
Walk       ---  Keller Marianne                51 Au ZH                        40.00,0  (8661)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      539. Keller Markus                  62 Gossau SG                  1:46.17,2  (3619)  HM/2260.       ¦   49.28  562.!
H/M45      373. Keller Max                     54 Räterschen                 1:50.34,7  (5239)  HM/2597.       ¦   50.17  364.!
Walk       ---  Keller Max                     27 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8662)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       78. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:37.49,7  (1776)  HM/1334.       ¦   44.59   83.!
H/M20      321. Keller Michael                 76 Zollikerberg               1:53.05,3  (3850)  HM/2811.       ¦   50.41  309.!
M/JF        35. Keller Michael                 94 Winterthur                    6.28,0  (9529)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       39. Keller Othmar                  55 Oberhelfenschwil             32.19,3  (8135)  6M/189.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      494. Keller Paul                    53 Lengnau AG                 2:03.18,6  (5780)  HM/3307.       ¦   56.57  501.!
H/M50      273. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       1:54.58,5  (5424)  HM/2927.       ¦   54.45  311.!
H/M45      447. Keller Robert                  51 Volketswil                 1:57.29,4  (4125)  HM/3062.       ¦   51.45  400.!
H/M30      429. Keller Ruedi                   69 Wetzikon ZH                1:51.27,3  (5309)  HM/2685.       ¦   54.50  502.!
H/W40       42. Keller Ruth                    58 Bassersdorf                1:43.56,6  (1824)  HM/236.        ¦   46.27   34.!
Staff        5. Keller Stefan+Gosdenoz Daniel+ ?? Die Hämorriden             1:28.05,6  (1915)  ---            ¦   41.13    3.!
M/MC        29. Keller Stefanie                87 Gutenswil                    16.09,5  (9722)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       38. Keller Sylvia                  55 Oberhelfenschwil           1:49.15,2  (5762)  HM/416.        ¦   50.39   38.!
K/W20       68. Keller Sylvia                  71 Wildberg                     35.13,0  (7314)  6F/324.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      187. Keller Ursula                  56 Rorschacherberg            2:06.10,7  (5897)  HM/1045.       ¦   57.59  178.!
H/W20      191. Keller Verena                  72 Zürich                     2:01.57,5  (7315)  HM/902.        ¦   56.13  183.!
H/W40      154. Kellner Ulla                   60 Bad Ragaz                  2:02.14,1  (5391)  HM/913.        ¦   58.40  195.!
Staff       17. Kemmler Roger+Luternauer Kasia ?? Solidarnosc                1:37.35,9  (1951)  ---            ¦   45.26   12.!
K/W40       19. Kemnitzer Ursula               57 Richterswil                  31.51,8  (7697)  6F/139.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      178. Kemp Verena                    69 Olten                      2:02.07,3  (5357)  HM/907.        ¦ 1:00.19  216.!
H/W45       95. Kempf Helen                    55 Cham                       1:59.03,9  (5326)  HM/781.        ¦   56.33  119.!
H/M40       99. Kempf Hubert                   58 Erstfeld                   1:29.58,2   (728)  HM/589.        ¦   41.30  103.!
K/W20       25. Kempin Tina                    76 Zürich                       30.35,8  (7316)  6F/84.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       68. Kenel Ursula                   61 Horgen                     1:47.42,3  (4384)  HM/365.        ¦   49.56   71.!
H/M20      272. Kennel Kaspar                  73 Zürich                     1:46.41,5  (6661)  HM/2292.       ¦   47.10  229.!
H/W30      167. Keogh Gillian                  66 GB-CR0 2DY                 2:00.49,6  (6060)  HM/852.        ¦   55.26  161.!
H/W35       28. Kern Joerin Marianne           64 Dübendorf                  1:39.55,0  (3714)  HM/154.        ¦   46.42   34.!
H/W50       73. Kern Margrith                  50 Uster                      2:25.50,3  (5791)  HM/1329.       ¦ 1:04.39   73.!
M/MC        51. Kern Melanie                   87 Zürich                       18.14,6  (9723)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      449. Kern Nicolas                   59 Zürich                     1:48.42,7  (3764)  HM/2463.       ¦   50.35  476.!
H/M35      411. Kern Rolf                      64 Dübendorf                  1:41.14,1  (1608)  HM/1699.       ¦   48.54  525.!
H/M20       52. Kern Simon                     76 Langnau am Albis           1:24.23,6   (299)  HM/258.        ¦   37.51   42.!
M/MC        37. Kessler Doris                  88 Zug                          16.30,9  (9724)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      273. Kessler Jürg                   61 Chur                       1:35.24,1  (3070)  HM/1083.       ¦   46.31  402.!
H/M30      396. Kessler Michael                70 Illnau                     1:48.21,2  (3468)  HM/2429.       ¦   51.45  454.!
K/W30      111. Kessler Mirta                  64 Zug                          34.26,8  (7317)  6F/277.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        31. Kessler Sebastian              90 Zug                           5.10,2  (9335)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       21. Kettner Marco                  66 Sattel                     1:17.31,6   (157)  HM/79.         ¦   35.34   23.!
H/M50      233. Keusen Fritz                   50 Burgdorf                   1:50.53,9  (3627)  HM/2627.       ¦   49.39  207.!
H/W50       42. Keusen Lis                     50 Utzigen                    1:58.51,1  (5312)  HM/770.        ¦   55.48   46.!
H/M35      449. Keust Juerg                    62 Bern                       1:43.04,5  (1804)  HM/1908.       ¦   49.04  539.!
H/W30      151. Kiechl Isa                     69 Langendorf                 1:58.59,4  (3228)  HM/775.        ¦   55.03  156.!
H/M35      301. Kiechl Oli                     64 Langendorf                 1:36.24,4  (3233)  HM/1189.       ¦   44.17  294.!
H/W30      214. Kiefer Arlette                 68 Erlinsbach                 2:10.03,7  (5869)  HM/1144.       ¦   58.14  189.!
H/M35      427. Kienast Beat                   63 Richterswil                1:42.15,0  (5082)  HM/1808.       ¦   47.38  461.!
H/M60       38. Kienast Martin                 36 A-Feldkirch                1:48.44,8  (3589)  HM/2466.       ¦   50.21   41.!
K/W40       21. Kiener Pia                     51 Hombrechtikon                32.03,8  (7319)  6F/150.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      290. Kieser Ueli                    55 Zürich                     1:44.50,9  (3176)  HM/2103.       ¦   48.54  315.!
H/W30      171. Kilchherr Virginia             66 Rüschlikon                 2:01.06,0  (5161)  HM/865.        ¦   55.45  168.!
H/M45      237. Kindhauser André               52 Bottmingen                 1:41.36,8  (6392)  HM/1747.       ¦   46.49  233.!
H/M30      112. Kindle Hermann                 70 FL-Triesen                 1:28.54,9   (773)  HM/512.        ¦   41.33  126.!
H/M45      239. Kindlimann Heinz               54 Regensdorf                 1:41.44,9  (3172)  HM/1760.       ¦   46.47  230.!
H/W45       94. Kindlimann Irene               54 Saxon                      1:59.03,8  (3780)  HM/779.        ¦   55.06  102.!
Walk       ---  Kipfer Eveline                 53 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8663)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kipfer Roland                  45 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8664)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      101. Kippe Andrea                   67 Benglen                      34.00,5  (7320)  6F/251.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20        1. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-Kenia                  1:03.55,4     (2)  HM/1.          ¦   30.17    5.!
H/M40      123. Kirchhofer Beat                57 Baldingen                  1:31.29,0  (1032)  HM/713.        ¦   41.50  112.!
H/M35      236. Kirchmeier René                65 Mollis                     1:33.56,3   (660)  HM/932.        ¦   42.33  214.!
H/W35      287. Kirkpatrick Carolyn            61 Binz                       2:33.38,4  (6128)  HM/1358.       ¦ 1:10.22  291.!
H/M35      697. Kirkpatrick Nigel              61 Binz                       1:58.54,0  (3646)  HM/3133.       ¦   56.49  730.!
H/M60       73. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             2:07.31,3  (4725)  HM/3425.       ¦   55.57   66.!
H/W50       49. Kiser Antoinette               48 Sarnen                     2:01.54,9  (5551)  HM/899.        ¦   56.20   50.!
H/M40      249. Kissling Ewald                 57 Berikon                    1:37.37,4  (1649)  HM/1311.       ¦   44.47  242.!
H/M35      260. Kissling Willi                 61 Wolfwil                    1:35.00,7   (732)  HM/1040.       ¦   42.52  224.!
H/M40      504. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:52.31,4  (3451)  HM/2758.       ¦   51.35  504.!
M/JE        32. Kistler Dimitri                92 Uster                         5.28,4  (9443)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       24. Kistler Irene                  58 Uster                        32.30,2  (7321)  6F/171.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       24. Kistler Ivo                    69 Zürich                     1:17.57,2   (189)  HM/91.         ¦   35.30   20.!
M/MF        12. Kistler Rahel                  94 Uster                         6.34,0  (9217)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40        7. Kistler Stefan                 60 Uster                        27.00,8  (8136)  6M/72.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        20. Kistler Thomas                 86 Trimmis                      17.31,7  (9811)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      366. Kitzinger Urs                  69 Bubikon                    1:46.03,9  (6227)  HM/2237.       ¦   48.40  361.!
H/M35      138. Klaesi Daniel                  64 Rüti ZH                    1:28.26,3   (471)  HM/479.        ¦   40.51  139.!
H/W35        1. Klaesi Katrin                  65 Rüti ZH                    1:19.51,7    (32)  HM/6.          ¦   37.16    1.!
H/M35       13. Klaeusler Stefan               62 Winterthur                 1:15.59,7   (117)  HM/60.         ¦   34.34    9.!
H/W20       27. Kläger Bernadette              74 St. Gallen                 1:33.53,7  (2863)  HM/68.         ¦   43.57   30.!
K/M30        7. Kläger René                    70 Flawil                       24.25,2  (8137)  6M/34.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       11. Kläger Roger                   70 Sonnental                    25.39,2  (8138)  6M/52.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      271. Klainguti Andreas              63 Schindellegi               1:35.24,0  (1733)  HM/1081.       ¦   44.14  291.!
H/W30      185. Klampfer Barbara               68 Zürich                     2:03.19,7  (4414)  HM/951.        ¦   59.12  199.!
H/M35      183. Klappert Ralf                  64 Lausanne                   1:31.13,2  (1168)  HM/690.        ¦   43.11  235.!
H/M30      130. Klappert Ramon                 67 Dübendorf                  1:30.31,4  (1138)  HM/627.        ¦   41.32  124.!
H/M30       68. Klauser Markus                 67 Seuzach                    1:24.45,4   (415)  HM/277.        ¦   38.57   57.!
H/M35      716. Kläy Hanspeter                 62 Hünenberg                  2:02.17,5  (3144)  HM/3266.       ¦   53.37  689.!
H/M65        2. Kleeb Rene                     31 Arlesheim                  1:34.55,7   (838)  HM/1031.       ¦   43.20    2.!
H/M45       68. Kleeli Ruedi                   51 Hinwil                     1:31.03,5   (585)  HM/676.        ¦   43.12  106.!
H/M35      613. Kleiber Felix                  65 Oberrieden                 1:51.23,6  (3088)  HM/2676.       ¦   49.58  593.!
H/W35       96. Kleiber Nicole                 65 Oberrieden                 1:51.24,4  (3049)  HM/496.        ¦   49.59   72.!
K/W30      125. Kleiner Gabriela               61 Schalchen                    35.00,7  (7322)  6F/316.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      335. Klemens Günter                 74 Wolfhausen                 1:55.23,6  (2340)  HM/2951.       ¦   54.16  346.!
K/M30       27. Klenk Jürgen                   64 Adliswil                     27.58,9  (8139)  6M/99.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       55. Kliemchen Elke                 71 D-Albbruck                 1:41.16,2  (3577)  HM/180.        ¦   46.48   55.!
H/M35      698. Kliemchen Roland               62 D-Albbruck                 1:58.57,5  (4552)  HM/3136.       ¦   52.07  654.!
H/W30      158. Klinger Barbara                70 Zürich                     1:59.38,5  (6393)  HM/803.        ¦   55.20  159.!
H/W45      109. Klinger Gabrielle              52 Zürich                     2:01.48,9  (5483)  HM/890.        ¦   54.49   97.!
H/M35      633. Klinger Stefan                 61 St. Gallen                 1:52.58,8  (5260)  HM/2797.       ¦   53.37  688.!
H/M30       20. Klingler Juergen               68 Kirchdorf AG               1:17.24,7   (213)  HM/77.         ¦   36.00   27.!
H/M40      556. Klinkeberg Peter               60 Zürich                     1:57.08,8  (4564)  HM/3045.       ¦   54.40  569.!
H/M35      382. Klöckl Stefan                  65 Landquart                  1:40.07,0  (2388)  HM/1584.       ¦   45.39  368.!
H/M40      516. Kloos Danko                    56 D-Singen                   1:53.14,7  (3823)  HM/2819.       ¦   51.23  499.!
H/W45       53. Klossner-Locher Erika          55 Bisikon                    1:52.52,2  (4071)  HM/548.        ¦   52.49   65.!
H/M40      464. Kloter Peter                   59 Killwangen                 1:49.48,3  (5238)  HM/2546.       ¦   50.01  459.!
H/W20      223. Knaack Julia                   76 Greifensee                 2:07.22,9  (5649)  HM/1077.       ¦   58.05  206.!
H/M40      126. Knabe Rüdiger                  57 D-Lörrach                  1:31.47,4  (6394)  HM/742.        ¦   42.52  152.!
K/W40       82. Knabe Sigrid                   56 D-Lörrach                    36.27,6  (7323)  6F/400.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      172. Knebel Petra                   63 Triengen                     37.08,0  (7324)  6F/428.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      318. Knecht Andreas                 50 Mönchaltorf                2:04.13,9  (4639)  HM/3347.       ¦   58.28  335.!
H/W45      169. Knecht Karin                   54 Meilen                     2:17.34,0  (6097)  HM/1262.       ¦ 1:02.13  164.!
H/M45      477. Knecht Rolf                    53 Dietlikon                  2:01.08,9  (5108)  HM/3223.       ¦   54.23  461.!
H/M40      647. Knecht Rudolf                  59 A-Feldkirch                2:31.44,7  (6607)  HM/3624.       ¦ 1:08.12  647.!
H/M40       73. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:27.56,8   (332)  HM/447.        ¦   40.23   67.!
H/M20      100. Knecht Thomas                  75 Seuzach                    1:29.48,0   (843)  HM/579.        ¦   39.19   61.!
H/M45      391. Knecht Walter                  51 Gossau ZH                  1:51.58,0  (4610)  HM/2717.       ¦   53.21  441.!
H/M30      393. Knechtle Rolf                  70 Bühler                     1:48.14,1  (1416)  HM/2422.       ¦   44.35  220.!
H/W20      138. Kneiper Anette                 74 Kloten                     1:53.23,1  (5188)  HM/567.        ¦   53.15  152.!
H/M30      376. Kneup Herbert                  69 Zürich                     1:46.49,0  (2781)  HM/2302.       ¦   47.13  317.!
H/M45       63. Knobloch Edouard               54 Adliswil                   1:30.40,3  (1271)  HM/639.        ¦   42.51   95.!
K/M40       26. Knoerle Silvio                 53 Uster                        30.02,2  (8140)  6M/143.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      256. Knoll-Vogel Claudia            64 Volketswil                 2:13.57,9  (6090)  HM/1216.       ¦ 1:01.49  261.!
K/W30       24. Knöpfli Esther                 61 Humlikon                     30.16,2  (7327)  6F/72.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      ---  Knudsen Steen                  68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (3204)  HM             ¦   50.19  420.!
H/M35      700. Knup Andreas                   63 Schaffhausen               1:59.05,7  (6395)  HM/3146.       ¦   55.29  713.!
H/W35      115. Knup Brigitte                  62 Forch                      1:53.48,1  (3884)  HM/582.        ¦   51.55  105.!
K/W30       28. Knup Christina                 65 Weinfelden                   30.25,8  (7328)  6F/81.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        54. Knup Dominik                   92 Weinfelden                    5.51,1  (9444)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        47. Knup Marco                     91 Weinfelden                    5.43,6  (9445)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      156. Knup Roland                    65 Weinfelden                 1:29.41,0  (1516)  HM/569.        ¦   41.16  158.!
H/M30      474. Knup Stephan                   67 Dübendorf                  1:56.55,8  (4350)  HM/3040.       ¦   51.36  450.!
H/M45       18. Knüsel Markus                  55 Uster                      1:23.37,4   (265)  HM/229.        ¦   38.35   16.!
H/M35      201. Knüsli André                   62 Volketswil                 1:32.18,1  (1783)  HM/782.        ¦   42.23  203.!
H/M45      319. Knutti Walter                  52 Wolfhausen                 1:46.35,8  (4804)  HM/2285.       ¦   49.20  325.!
H/M55       63. Kobel Werner                   44 Bern                       1:41.12,5  (1630)  HM/1695.       ¦   45.51   59.!
K/M20       21. Kobler Christoph               78 Arosa                        28.51,3  (8141)  6M/113.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kobler Ruth                    52 Bubikon                      40.00,0  (8665)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB         1. Koch Alexandra                 85 Frauenfeld                   12.51,3  (9623)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      234. Koch Andreas                   62 Kloten                     1:33.51,5  (2374)  HM/922.        ¦   45.55  376.!
K/W30       71. Koch Bernadette                68 Oberkirch LU                 32.42,8  (7329)  6F/188.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      646. Koch Dietrich                  56 A-Meiningen                2:31.43,8  (4279)  HM/3623.       ¦ 1:08.12  647.!
H/W20      219. Koch Eve                       71 Dällikon                   2:06.28,6  (5497)  HM/1054.       ¦ 1:00.29  231.!
H/W35      203. Koch Marion                    63 Kindhausen AG              2:03.34,2  (4747)  HM/957.        ¦   59.47  242.!
H/M20      352. Koch Nils                      73 Zürich                     2:00.25,0  (5085)  HM/3200.       ¦   58.06  363.!
H/M50      321. Koch Robert                    46 Zürich                     2:04.45,8  (4539)  HM/3364.       ¦   57.09  326.!
H/M40      617. Koch Roland                    56 Illnau                     2:10.36,8  (4251)  HM/3487.       ¦   58.26  618.!
H/MJ        16. Koch Roman                     81 Illnau                     1:38.21,5  (2701)  HM/1385.       ¦   43.31   10.!
H/M30      151. Koch Stefan                    69 Zürich                     1:31.57,4  (1326)  HM/754.        ¦   43.37  188.!
M/MC         9. Koch Stephanie                 87 Frauenfeld                   14.31,4  (9754)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      117. Koch Susanne                   65 D-Konstanz                 1:54.04,5  (4394)  HM/594.        ¦   52.33  117.!
H/W40      196. Koch Ursula                    56 Illnau                     2:07.28,2  (4253)  HM/1078.       ¦   58.25  188.!
H/M35      683. Kocher Bernhard                64 Greifensee                 1:56.52,8  (5575)  HM/3035.       ¦   53.54  699.!
K/W40       53. Kocher Esther                  54 Embrach                      34.47,5  (7330)  6F/297.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      233. Köchli Roger                   69 Neerach                    1:37.36,4  (6396)  HM/1310.       ¦   43.49  197.!
H/W20       33. Kocsis Eva                     76 H-Tatabanya                1:35.15,3  (2892)  HM/82.         ¦   42.30   21.!
H/M55       69. Koehler Walter                 42 Schönenwerd                1:41.50,0  (1741)  HM/1766.       ¦   45.32   57.!
H/W55       21. Koestli Erika                  43 Kreuzlingen                2:08.59,7  (4543)  HM/1116.       ¦   58.22   20.!
K/W30      156. Kofler Renate                  64 Tagelswangen                 36.28,3  (7331)  6F/401.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      383. Kögel Harald                   59 Wädenswil                  1:44.50,3  (4438)  HM/2100.       ¦   49.08  420.!
H/W35      146. Kögel Helen                    62 Wädenswil                  1:56.54,4  (5368)  HM/704.        ¦   54.25  158.!
K/W20       51. Kogler Cornelia                73 Horn                         32.59,4  (7729)  6F/196.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      263. Köhl Daniel                    57 Wädenswil                  1:38.18,1  (1763)  HM/1378.       ¦   44.53  246.!
M/JF        46. Kohl Jan                       95 Horriwil                      8.14,1  (9530)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      200. Kohler Bruno                   71 Wollerau                   1:39.23,7  (3244)  HM/1497.       ¦   47.01  225.!
K/W40        1. Kohler Doris                   53 Gossau                       26.06,6  (7698)  6F/13.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       41. Kohler Kerstin                 56 Oetwil am See              1:43.21,5  (3722)  HM/226.        ¦   49.09   52.!
H/M40      628. Kohler Marco                   56 Bern                       2:14.32,3  (6397)  HM/3550.       ¦ 1:01.51  639.!
H/M35      766. Kohler René                    62 Otelfingen                 2:36.01,5  (6255)  HM/3627.       ¦ 1:09.23  771.!
H/W20      237. Kohli Rita                     77 Uster                      2:13.02,0  (5146)  HM/1198.       ¦ 1:02.10  244.!
H/W20      187. Kohlweiss Bettina              75 Zürich                     2:01.43,0  (3101)  HM/886.        ¦   56.29  188.!
K/W30      114. Koinig Andrea                  67 Zürich                       34.33,1  (7721)  6F/282.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      485. Koinig Josef                   63 Zürich                     1:44.25,4  (3103)  HM/2050.       ¦   48.04  486.!
H/M35      690. Kolarski Robertino             65 Wallisellen                1:58.08,6  (4634)  HM/3092.       ¦   53.28  683.!
H/M20       41. Kölle Carsten                  74 Zürich                     1:21.29,7   (228)  HM/163.        ¦   38.31   54.!
H/M35      367. Koller Denis                   62 Burgdorf                   1:39.32,8  (3579)  HM/1513.       ¦   45.39  367.!
H/M60        9. Koller Helmut                  38 Kloten                     1:34.47,2   (716)  HM/1015.       ¦   43.32    6.!
H/W50       68. Koller Margrit                 49 Dietikon                   2:16.02,0  (6398)  HM/1248.       ¦ 1:01.42   70.!
H/W30        8. Koller Marie-Theres            66 Zürich                     1:30.34,9   (848)  HM/43.         ¦   42.02    9.!
Walk       ---  Koller Trudi                   50 Meikirch                     40.00,0  (8666)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       55. Koller Ursy                    47 Basel                      2:06.41,6  (4561)  HM/1059.       ¦   56.38   51.!
H/W45       55. Kölliker Irene                 54 Wernetshausen              1:52.54,2  (3713)  HM/551.        ¦   51.06   47.!
K/W30      126. Kömeter-Padrlin Monica         64 Windisch                     35.01,4  (7333)  6F/317.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      310. König Alfredo                  47 Quartino                   2:00.05,9  (3201)  HM/3186.       ¦   56.15  321.!
H/M30      534. König Dierk                    68 D-Inzlingen                2:05.14,9  (6399)  HM/3377.       ¦   59.46  558.!
H/M40      547. König Jürg                     56 Richterswil                1:56.03,2  (3404)  HM/2993.       ¦   51.03  486.!
H/W30       45. König Karin                    66 D-Inzlingen                1:44.29,6  (6400)  HM/253.        ¦   51.02   94.!
H/W30      222. König Karin                    68 Bülach                     2:12.25,0  (5554)  HM/1190.       ¦ 1:00.23  217.!
H/M35      518. König Kurt                     62 Dürnten                    1:45.45,7  (4860)  HM/2199.       ¦   49.36  571.!
H/W30      123. König Yvonne                   68 Wabern                     1:53.52,2  (5045)  HM/583.        ¦   53.09  129.!
H/M40      613. Konrad Andreas                 58 Pfungen                    2:08.28,7  (4871)  HM/3448.       ¦ 1:00.50  632.!
H/M35      729. Konrad Jean-Yves               63 Remetschwil                2:04.15,0  (5258)  HM/3348.       ¦   59.30  751.!
H/M30       65. Konrad Jürg                    70 Rickenbach                 1:24.42,6   (321)  HM/274.        ¦   39.25   71.!
H/M65       41. Konstantin Stane               19 Greifensee                 2:17.55,6  (5430)  HM/3568.       ¦ 1:01.33   39.!
H/W20      240. Kopainsky Birgit               75 Zürich                     2:14.23,0  (5337)  HM/1226.       ¦ 1:02.08  243.!
Walk       ---  Kopp Sandra                    63 Sins                         40.00,0  (8667)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        35. Köppel Benedikt                87 Trimmis                      16.06,2  (9923)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      112. Köppel Elsbeth                 56 Arosa                        39.27,5  (7334)  6F/504.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      179. Köppel Irène                   65 Niederweningen             2:00.55,3  (5200)  HM/859.        ¦   55.58  186.!
H/M40       30. Köppel René                    56 Winterthur                 1:23.32,9   (537)  HM/225.        ¦   39.02   40.!
H/M40       53. Koppold Jürgen                 56 D-Lörrach                  1:26.17,0  (1129)  HM/348.        ¦   40.51   82.!
H/M20      251. Koradi Marco                   76 Aesch                      1:43.20,1  (3209)  HM/1934.       ¦   48.29  256.!
H/M40       31. Kornmayer Peter                58 Algetshausen               1:23.34,0   (416)  HM/226.        ¦   39.45   52.!
H/M30      395. Korpela Nick                   70 Zürich                     1:48.18,5  (4593)  HM/2426.       ¦   52.02  458.!
H/W30      ---  Kost Regina                    68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (4800)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      154. Kost Susanne                   53 Merlischachen              2:10.41,8  (5708)  HM/1161.       ¦ 1:02.56  166.!
H/M45      151. Kost Urs                       51 Merlischachen              1:36.33,2   (397)  HM/1211.       ¦   43.41  126.!
H/M30      513. Kottkamp Oliver                66 D-Gottenheim               2:02.02,7  (2386)  HM/3261.       ¦   57.14  530.!
H/M35      764. Kottmeyer André                65 Hagendorn                  2:25.38,5  (4247)  HM/3606.       ¦ 1:00.30  758.!
H/M30      325. Kottmeyer René                 66 Zug                        1:43.20,9  (4165)  HM/1939.       ¦   45.33  255.!
H/M35      502. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:45.05,4  (2837)  HM/2130.       ¦   47.44  468.!
H/M30      ---  Krähenbühl Andreas             66 Hombrechtikon             aufgegeben   (187)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       62. Krähenbühl Georgette           49 Bern                       2:12.04,6  (5733)  HM/1184.       ¦   58.55   59.!
H/M45      441. Krähenbühl Karl                55 Weisslingen                1:56.52,9  (4555)  HM/3036.       ¦   54.39  466.!
H/M35      352. Krähenbühl Kurt                62 Thun                       1:38.47,5  (2436)  HM/1436.       ¦   44.31  306.!
Walk       ---  Krähenbühl Peter               47 Bern                         40.00,0  (8668)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD         2. Krähenbühl Sabine              89 Oekingen                      4.28,2  (9044)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      325. Krähenbühl Samuel              72 Zürich                     1:53.32,8  (6608)  HM/2840.       ¦   53.29  338.!
H/W40      191. Kramer Elisabeth               59 Stein am Rhein             2:06.47,1  (4282)  HM/1060.       ¦   58.22  187.!
H/M40      531. Krämer Marcel                  56 Buchberg                   1:54.37,0  (2841)  HM/2906.       ¦   51.51  510.!
H/M45      232. Kramer Martin                  53 Ostermundigen              1:41.18,7  (2302)  HM/1710.       ¦   47.39  267.!
H/M50       11. Kramer Sepp                    50 Dörflingen                 1:27.16,7   (359)  HM/395.        ¦   40.03   10.!
H/M20      334. Kramer Simon                   73 Winterthur                 1:55.17,9  (3887)  HM/2946.       ¦   55.57  352.!
H/M30      455. Krapf Sacha                    70 Uster                      1:53.50,3  (2190)  HM/2861.       ¦   51.05  441.!
H/M30       92. Krapf Thomas                   70 Baden                      1:26.56,5  (1200)  HM/382.        ¦   39.43   78.!
K/M30        6. Kratter Enrico                 65 Rüti                         24.02,4  (8142)  6M/31.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      206. Kratz Manfred                  52 Oetwil                     1:39.48,7  (2596)  HM/1550.       ¦   45.24  193.!
H/M20       81. Krauer Reto                    76 Sulzbach                   1:28.41,6  (1277)  HM/491.        ¦   41.20   93.!
H/M20       59. Krauer Thomas                  75 Stäfa                      1:25.03,0   (195)  HM/290.        ¦   37.14   37.!
H/M35      609. Kraus Bret                     61 Winterthur                 1:51.11,1  (3489)  HM/2658.       ¦   49.13  542.!
K/M40        1. Krause Dieter                  57 Embrach                      23.36,2  (8143)  6M/26.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      517. Kraushaar Thomas               70 Zürich                     2:02.57,6  (5706)  HM/3290.       ¦   58.45  547.!
H/M35       99. Kraushaar Urs                  63 Nussbaumen b.Bade          1:26.13,5   (657)  HM/344.        ¦   40.39  131.!
H/M35      544. Krauss Bernhard                61 Zürich                     1:46.43,7  (2385)  HM/2294.       ¦   48.02  485.!
H/W20      171. Kräutler Silke                 74 A-Altach                   1:58.42,5  (5140)  HM/763.        ¦   54.33  164.!
H/M35      134. Krebs Martin                   64 Zürich                     1:28.12,2  (1040)  HM/464.        ¦   41.20  162.!
Walk       ---  Krehl Dolf                     36 D-Murrhardt                  40.00,0  (8669)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Krehl Ursula                   38 D-Murrhardt                  40.00,0  (8670)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       24. Krehl Uta                      71 Zollikerberg                 30.32,9  (7335)  6F/83.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJ         1. Kreienbuehl Christian          81 Rueti                        19.58,6  (8144)  6M/1.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       64. Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                    1:55.04,7  (4726)  HM/628.        ¦   50.52   44.!
H/M30      432. Kreienbühl Urs                 69 Wil SG                     1:51.45,2  (3314)  HM/2702.       ¦   49.53  404.!
H/M40      484. Kreil Thomas                   58 A-Dornbirn                 1:51.15,0  (3842)  HM/2664.       ¦   52.07  518.!
K/W30       36. Kreis Regina                   63 Frauenfeld                   31.01,3  (7336)  6F/101.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W70        4. Kress Elfriede                 25 D-Mainz                      47.59,6  (7337)  6F/590.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        29. Kress Marianne                 91 Schwanden GL                  6.22,6  (9124)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      167. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              2:01.43,8  (4255)  HM/3238.       ¦   53.32  158.!
H/M45      384. Kreyenbuehl Beat               53 Wattwil                    1:50.59,6  (2487)  HM/2640.       ¦   51.19  390.!
H/M60       22. Kriebel Joerg                  38 Zollikerberg               1:42.18,6  (2513)  HM/1822.       ¦   47.27   24.!
M/MD        50. Krieg Karin                    90 Fällanden                     5.43,8  (9045)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      104. Krieg-Allenspach Hedi          57 Fällanden                    38.21,9  (7338)  6F/477.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      346. Kriwetz Roland                 63 Uster                      1:38.32,8   (811)  HM/1405.       ¦   41.46  175.!
H/M40       52. Kron Marius                    59 Muri AG                    1:26.14,9   (401)  HM/347.        ¦   38.54   37.!
K/W20       93. Kronig Kathleen                71 Glattfelden                  39.19,3  (7339)  6F/499.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      271. Kropf Martin                   68 Schaffhausen               1:40.03,8  (2342)  HM/1576.       ¦   46.24  287.!
H/W20      110. Krouzel Michaela               72 Zürich                     1:49.25,1  (3466)  HM/421.        ¦   50.10  101.!
H/W35       53. Kruettl Doris                  61 Stettlen                   1:45.33,0  (4522)  HM/293.        ¦   50.03   76.!
H/M55      153. Krüger Paul                    42 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:56.32,9  (3360)  HM/3023.       ¦   52.40  151.!
H/M35      768. Krumes Andreas                 62 Uitikon Waldegg            2:43.51,1  (6245)  HM/3633.       ¦ 1:13.16  772.!
H/M30      248. Krummen Markus                 67 Basel                      1:38.44,9  (2202)  HM/1429.       ¦   45.44  262.!
K/W20       60. Krummenacher Carmen            74 Steinhausen                  34.08,3  (7340)  6F/262.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        37. Krummenacher Jennifer          95 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              8.32,8  (9218)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      644. Krummenacher Kurt              61 Cham                       1:53.32,1  (5046)  HM/2838.       ¦   53.43  693.!
K/W30      215. Krummenacher Monika            63 Emmenbrücke                  41.54,5  (7341)  6F/548.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      210. Krummenacher Peter             61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:32.33,2   (360)  HM/801.        ¦   41.47  176.!
M/JD        30. Krummenacher Randy             90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.07,4  (9336)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20        7. Krzyscin Andrzej               ?? PL-Polen                   1:05.20,7     (7)  HM/9.          ¦   30.18    7.!
H/W20      188. Kubat Britta                   75 Schaffhausen               2:01.43,6  (5744)  HM/887.        ¦   57.48  203.!
H/M20      226. Kubke Jason                    71 Zürich                     1:41.32,2  (5110)  HM/1740.       ¦   48.08  248.!
H/M30      550. Kübler Daniel                  66 Wallisellen                2:10.58,2  (5299)  HM/3492.       ¦ 1:00.42  562.!
H/M45      461. Kübler Hans                    53 Siblingen                  1:59.17,8  (5210)  HM/3155.       ¦   52.29  419.!
H/W35       33. Kübler Ursula                  63 Schlatt                    1:41.18,9  (2451)  HM/182.        ¦   45.24   21.!
H/W45       63. Kucera Katharina               52 Stäfa                      1:55.03,8  (6401)  HM/627.        ¦   52.49   64.!
H/M45      124. Kueng Roland                   55 Weinfelden                 1:34.54,8  (1001)  HM/1028.       ¦   43.59  140.!
H/M40      ---  Kueng Walter                   58 Wangen ZH                 aufgegeben  (4351)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       54. Kuenzler Sascha                75 Zürich                     1:24.26,3   (469)  HM/260.        ¦   39.09   58.!
K/W30       42. Küffer Gaby                    61 Zeihen                       31.20,3  (7342)  6F/113.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       49. Kuffer Jutta                   64 Uster                      1:44.37,4  (6609)  HM/255.        ¦   49.27   62.!
H/M50       29. Kuhn Bernard                   47 Bolligen                   1:30.59,8  (1019)  HM/671.        ¦   41.36   27.!
H/W20      189. Kuhn Brigitte                  74 Glattbrugg                 2:01.49,8  (5877)  HM/893.        ¦   58.04  204.!
H/M40      214. Kuhn Egon                      58 Sulgen                     1:35.43,7   (693)  HM/1117.       ¦   43.20  171.!
H/M30      340. Kuhn Michael                   67 Adliswil                   1:44.18,0  (3135)  HM/2043.       ¦   45.30  254.!
H/W20       85. Kuhn Nadine                    75 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:45.26,6  (2438)  HM/284.        ¦   48.57   79.!
K/M50       13. Kuhn Paul                      50 Zollikon                     28.25,1  (8145)  6M/109.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       11. Kuhn Rita                      54 Gattikon                   1:38.34,6   (837)  HM/140.        ¦   44.43    8.!
H/M35      753. Kuhn Roger                     65 Effretikon                 2:11.17,2  (6207)  HM/3497.       ¦ 1:05.40  770.!
H/W50       40. Kuhn Ruth                      50 Effretikon                 1:57.15,6  (5232)  HM/717.        ¦   54.06   41.!
M/JC        22. Kuhn Sebastian                 87 Zollikon                     14.38,9  (9924)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        11. Kuhn Stephanie                 87 Trimmis                      14.50,9  (9725)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       28. Kühne Daniela                  84 Pfungen                      39.12,1  (7343)  6F/495.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      286. Kühne Franz                    49 Rüschlikon                 1:56.43,5  (4465)  HM/3030.       ¦   51.27  255.!
K/M40       52. Kühne Heinz                    52 Pfungen                      35.59,6  (8146)  6M/237.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      220. Kühne Raphael                  56 Flawil                     1:36.10,4  (1517)  HM/1165.       ¦   44.03  203.!
H/W40      134. Kühnel Katinka                 60 Hünibach                   1:59.41,9  (5315)  HM/808.        ¦   55.20  138.!
H/W35       71. Kühni Monika                   65 Bützberg                   1:47.59,1  (4560)  HM/372.        ¦   50.07   78.!
H/W20      207. Kühnlein Carola                77 Küsnacht ZH                2:04.45,8  (4502)  HM/997.        ¦   57.23  196.!
Walk       ---  Kull Doris                     63 Hombrechtikon                40.00,0  (8671)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      203. Kull Sandra                    69 Berikon                    2:07.33,2  (5739)  HM/1080.       ¦ 1:01.23  226.!
H/M45      285. Kull Walter                    52 Winterthur                 1:44.38,9  (2583)  HM/2078.       ¦   46.18  217.!
H/M20      313. Kümin George                   71 Dübendorf                  1:51.42,8  (6402)  HM/2698.       ¦   46.26  205.!
K/MJ         4. Kummer Adrian                  81 Uster                        22.55,6  (8147)  6M/15.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       80. Kummer Hansjürg                55 Thun                       1:31.39,2  (1093)  HM/727.        ¦   41.16   52.!
H/M60       57. Kummer Karl                    39 Winterthur                 1:55.39,5  (2775)  HM/2971.       ¦   52.16   55.!
H/M35      534. Kummerer Christian             65 Allschwil                  1:46.06,9  (2595)  HM/2243.       ¦   47.50  472.!
H/W35       77. Kundert Barbara                63 Binz                       1:49.10,5  (4535)  HM/412.        ¦   51.13   91.!
H/W35      262. Kundert Edith                  64 Wolfhausen                 2:15.31,1  (6054)  HM/1240.       ¦ 1:02.12  270.!
H/M50      306. Kündig Hansruedi               49 Wetzikon ZH                1:59.46,1  (5781)  HM/3177.       ¦   56.36  324.!
H/W65        2. Kündig Helga                   28 Rüschlikon                 2:11.05,0  (5561)  HM/1167.       ¦ 1:00.18    3.!
M/MF        17. Kündig Kerstin                 93 Wetzikon ZH                   7.06,8  (9219)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      269. Kündig Marco                   73 Zürich                     1:46.25,9  (1023)  HM/2272.       ¦   48.42  269.!
M/ME        38. Kündig Pascale                 91 Wetzikon ZH                   6.49,0  (9125)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       19. Küng Angelika                  60 Gretzenbach                1:36.16,1  (1615)  HM/101.        ¦   44.47   21.!
H/W40        6. Küng Helena                    58 Glarus                     1:30.26,4  (1774)  HM/41.         ¦   42.32    8.!
H/M40      278. Küng Magnus                    56 Wettingen                  1:39.02,4  (3076)  HM/1464.       ¦   45.08  265.!
H/W35      144. Küng Martina                   61 Wangen ZH                  1:56.24,5  (4602)  HM/685.        ¦   51.53  103.!
H/M40       82. Küng René                      59 Schaffhausen               1:28.31,3   (414)  HM/483.        ¦   40.27   71.!
M/JF         4. Küng Samuel                    93 Wettingen                     5.34,3  (9558)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      120. Kunz Elisabeth                 57 Bärschwil                  1:57.48,8  (6403)  HM/740.        ¦   53.34  109.!
Walk       ---  Kunz Enza                      56 Uster                        40.00,0  (8672)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       63. Kunz Erich                     79 Nänikon                    1:25.43,7  (1223)  HM/327.        ¦   39.57   67.!
H/M45      323. Kunz Hans U.                   52 Dübendorf                  1:46.45,7  (3015)  HM/2296.       ¦   50.11  356.!
H/W40      163. Kunz Isabelle                  58 Zürich                     2:02.44,3  (6404)  HM/938.        ¦   58.32  191.!
H/W30      217. Kunz Jolanda                   68 Jona                       2:10.51,8  (4595)  HM/1162.       ¦   55.41  165.!
H/M30      452. Kunz Max                       68 Wald ZH                    1:53.44,3   (742)  HM/2855.       ¦   50.39  425.!
H/M40      580. Kunz Peter                     59 Oberglatt ZH               2:00.26,1  (6406)  HM/3201.       ¦   54.12  562.!
H/M50      206. Kunz Reinhard                  49 Nänikon                    1:47.08,6  (2232)  HM/2344.       ¦   48.49  189.!
H/M30      238. Kunz Roger                     68 Affeltrangen               1:38.05,1  (2708)  HM/1359.       ¦   43.48  196.!
H/M45      202. Kunz Ruedi                     51 Uster                      1:39.35,1  (1494)  HM/1519.       ¦   44.59  177.!
H/M35      478. Kunz Thomas                    61 Rickenbach-Attikon         1:44.09,2  (2316)  HM/2029.       ¦   48.38  515.!
H/M35      243. Kunz Urs                       62 Zürich                     1:34.15,3  (1678)  HM/958.        ¦   42.21  199.!
H/W45      138. Kunz Vreni                     52 Nänikon                    2:07.20,1  (4297)  HM/1075.       ¦   58.09  131.!
H/M55       67. Künzle Alfred                  44 Bülach                     1:41.30,5  (3422)  HM/1730.       ¦   48.49   92.!
H/M55      140. Künzle Hansruedi               45 Fehraltorf                 1:53.25,7  (5504)  HM/2833.       ¦   51.19  129.!
H/M55      138. Künzler Peter                  44 Altstätten SG              1:53.12,1  (4201)  HM/2817.       ¦   51.13  126.!
K/W20       35. Künzli Astrid                  75 Bassersdorf                  31.57,5  (7346)  6F/144.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        62. Künzli Ken                     91 Hegnau                        6.03,0  (9447)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        51. Künzli Marianne                89 Hegnau                        5.44,3  (9047)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20       32. Künzli Matthias                73 Volketswil                   38.49,3  (8148)  6M/255.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Künzli Minji                   58 Volketswil                   40.00,0  (8675)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       70. Künzli Peter                   72 Ellikon a d Thur           1:27.04,4   (329)  HM/388.        ¦   38.03   44.!
H/M40      106. Künzli Roland                  58 Wetzikon ZH                1:30.27,4  (1312)  HM/623.        ¦   41.10   89.!
H/W35      178. Kuonen Antoinette              64 Chermignon                 2:00.55,0  (5397)  HM/858.        ¦   56.56  200.!
H/M45       34. Kuonen Peter                   51 Chermignon                 1:27.20,4   (497)  HM/397.        ¦   40.56   41.!
K/W30      102. Kuratli Ursula                 66 Winterthur                   34.06,4  (7347)  6F/259.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       43. Kurcz Stefan                   35 Wetzikon                   2:26.53,9  (5545)  HM/3609.       ¦ 1:05.46   44.!
H/M45      191. Kürsteiner Beni                52 Bassersdorf                1:39.13,3  (2196)  HM/1480.       ¦   45.36  198.!
H/W35       11. Kurt Anita                     65 Basel                      1:33.01,7  (1184)  HM/59.         ¦   43.37   13.!
H/W40       60. Kurt Luzia                     59 Obfelden                   1:47.25,7  (2105)  HM/356.        ¦   49.08   51.!
H/M20      156. Kurt Olivier                   73 Küsnacht ZH                1:35.35,7  (3841)  HM/1101.       ¦   46.47  216.!
H/W20      169. Kurth Therese                  72 Madiswil                   1:58.28,5  (5717)  HM/757.        ¦   56.56  194.!
H/M45      501. Kurth Ulrich                   52 Seuzach                    2:03.55,3  (5628)  HM/3331.       ¦   55.37  483.!
K/M40       24. Kurtz André                    52 Riehen                       29.46,0  (8149)  6M/133.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       75. Kurtz Melanie                  80 Riehen                       35.45,3  (7348)  6F/360.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       36. Kurz Hans-Jürgen               37 D-Halle/Saale              1:48.10,4  (3675)  HM/2416.       ¦   50.35   42.!
H/M45       86. Kurz Werner                    52 Uerikon                    1:32.08,9  (2131)  HM/768.        ¦   43.40  124.!
H/M20      338. Kürzi René                     75 Volketswil                 1:57.13,8  (4855)  HM/3051.       ¦   51.22  319.!
H/M45      318. Kuster Felix                   55 Bachenbülach               1:46.31,6  (2611)  HM/2279.       ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       36. Kuster Matthias                60 Zürich                     1:23.53,3   (682)  HM/240.        ¦   39.01   39.!
H/W40       54. Kuster Mira                    59 Bachenbülach               1:46.31,6  (4290)  HM/328.        ¦   50.15   67.!
H/M55       22. Kuster Otto                    41 Thalwil                    1:32.47,0   (762)  HM/820.        ¦   42.32   23.!
H/M30       66. Küttel André                   68 Wangen SZ                  1:24.44,1   (370)  HM/275.        ¦   39.26   72.!
H/W30      104. Küttel Karin                   69 Schlieren                  1:50.57,6  (4291)  HM/479.        ¦   52.18  117.!
H/M55      108. Küttel Martin                  43 Freienbach                 1:48.51,7  (5136)  HM/2474.       ¦   50.19  111.!
M/JF         7. Kyburg Matthias                93 Bonstetten                    5.51,5  (9532)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        38. Kyburz Mirjam                  87 Bonstetten                   16.48,9  (9726)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!

Total 495



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.