Greifenseelauf 2000 - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50       90. Gaberthuel Godi                50 Neerach                    1:38.30,1  (1389)  HM/1395.       ¦   45.26   94.!
M/JD        26. Gabriel Andreas                90 Winterthur                    5.04,3  (9318)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gabriel Irene                  62 Kriens                       40.00,0  (8855)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        27. Gabriel Matthias               93 Winterthur                    6.19,3  (9557)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      377. Gadenz Dominic                 79 Spiez                      2:30.34,9  (6340)  HM/3619.       ¦ 1:06.21  378.!
H/M40      482. Gadenz René                    60 Dielsdorf                  1:51.10,6  (2338)  HM/2656.       ¦   51.10  492.!
M/JB         4. Gadient Martin                 85 Uetliburg SG                 12.51,8  (9808)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      177. Gadola Claudio                 46 Rabius                     1:45.06,6  (3676)  HM/2134.       ¦   48.17  175.!
H/M30      272. Gadola Peter                   66 Uster                      1:40.06,2  (5302)  HM/1581.       ¦   48.42  364.!
K/W20       95. Gagelmann Grit                 76 Zürich                       39.40,3  (7179)  6F/513.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        21. Gahbauer Andrea                91 Wetzikon ZH                   6.10,0  (9115)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      246. Gahbauer Karl                  56 Wetzikon                   1:37.26,4  (4100)  HM/1299.       ¦   44.59  256.!
M/JD        48. Gahbauer Thomas                89 Wetzikon ZH                   5.30,0  (9319)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      554. Gähwiler Ernst                 69 Bassersdorf                2:12.20,8  (5280)  HM/3525.       ¦   58.09  538.!
H/M35       98. Gaiser Manfred                 63 D-Klettgau                 1:26.05,5   (769)  HM/341.        ¦   37.51   56.!
H/W50        1. Gajic Stefica                  48 Eggenwil                   1:25.41,0   (722)  HM/14.         ¦   39.18    1.!
H/M45      358. Gall André                     54 Bern                       1:49.26,2  (4211)  HM/2524.       ¦   51.58  405.!
M/MD        61. Gälli Claudia                  90 Uster                         6.06,8  (9035)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        20. Gälli Manuel                   93 Uster                         6.07,7  (9520)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       27. Gälli René                     56 Uster                      1:23.02,6   (432)  HM/208.        ¦   37.47   26.!
H/M55      176. Gambaro Beat                   44 Zürich                     2:03.43,0  (3644)  HM/3326.       ¦   55.54  178.!
H/W45      122. Gambaro Irène                  55 Zürich                     2:03.42,3  (2144)  HM/963.        ¦   55.53  115.!
H/M50      135. Gämiger Erich                  46 Henau                      1:41.55,9  (2003)  HM/1774.       ¦   46.36  126.!
H/M50       60. Gamma Peter                    50 Steinen                    1:35.48,3  (1071)  HM/1122.       ¦   44.07   56.!
Walk       ---  Gammenthaler Edith             33 Burgdorf                     40.00,0  (8599)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       18. Gammeter Monika                67 Bülach                     1:36.13,5  (2573)  HM/100.        ¦   44.11   17.!
H/M35      762. Gämperli Andreas               62 Zürich                     2:21.37,9  (6130)  HM/3593.       ¦ 1:04.41  768.!
H/W35      149. Gampp Gabi                     63 Klingnau                   1:57.08,2  (5227)  HM/711.        ¦   54.19  157.!
Walk       ---  Gander Deborah                 62 Kloten                       40.00,0  (8856)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gander Maria                   57 Beckenried                   40.00,0  (8600)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       72. Gantenbein Hanspeter           53 Stein am Rhein             1:31.10,2  (1583)  HM/686.        ¦   42.31   85.!
H/M40      364. Gantenbein Hanspeter           60 Grabs                      1:43.42,2  (4878)  HM/1979.       ¦   47.48  364.!
H/W30       77. Gantenbein-Dupasquier Sylviane 68 Grabs                      1:48.14,9  (5374)  HM/382.        ¦   49.34   70.!
H/M30      315. Gappisch Steffen               66 Zürich                     1:42.49,4  (1701)  HM/1885.       ¦   46.42  301.!
H/M20      296. Garai Sebastian                78 Winterthur                 1:49.05,7  (2449)  HM/2499.       ¦   48.09  249.!
K/M20       29. Garbely Marc                   75 Rüfenacht BE                 32.11,9  (8307)  6M/185.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       63. Garigiet Silvio                61 Chur                       1:22.35,1   (336)  HM/201.        ¦   38.20   62.!
H/M30      388. Garrish Mike                   69 Zürich                     1:47.42,6  (5477)  HM/2388.       ¦   50.55  430.!
H/M45      469. Garritsen Bernard G. J.        52 NL-Voorschoten             2:00.23,2  (5489)  HM/3198.       ¦   55.19  480.!
H/M50       16. Gasner Christian               50 Schüpfen                   1:28.26,0   (850)  HM/478.        ¦   40.33   15.!
H/M35      649. Gasser Andi                    64 Rottenschwil               1:54.00,1  (3791)  HM/2872.       ¦   52.00  651.!
K/M40       56. Gasser Arthur                  52 Kriens                       36.45,6  (8071)  6M/244.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      574. Gasser Franz                   56 Zürich                     1:59.18,4  (3687)  HM/3156.       ¦   52.21  524.!
H/M35      537. Gasser Manfred                 65 Urdorf                     1:46.12,6   (642)  HM/2254.       ¦   46.46  424.!
H/W45      119. Gasser Verena                  55 Binningen                  2:03.20,4  (5501)  HM/952.        ¦   57.45  128.!
H/W65        4. Gasser Vreni                   35 Bülach                     2:14.20,1  (5473)  HM/1225.       ¦ 1:00.26    4.!
K/M40       40. Gassmann Jürg                  56 Illnau                       32.35,1  (8072)  6M/191.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      155. Gassmann Susanne               63 Horgen                       36.25,2  (7180)  6F/398.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       24. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:38.20,3  (2305)  HM/133.        ¦   45.32   23.!
H/W55        8. Gassner Venetz Heidi           41 Bern                       1:55.18,3  (5202)  HM/642.        ¦   53.05    9.!
H/W45       88. Gaudenzi Béatrice              53 Zürich                     1:58.24,0  (5687)  HM/754.        ¦   55.09  104.!
H/MJ        34. Gaugler Markus                 82 Zürich                     2:07.05,3  (6141)  HM/3417.       ¦   55.04   30.!
K/M30       60. Gauhl Stephan                  65 Zürich                       36.23,2  (8073)  6M/242.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      170. Gäumann Cornelia               70 Obfelden                   2:01.04,8  (5143)  HM/864.        ¦   58.02  186.!
H/M50      168. Gaus Bruno                     46 Goldach                    1:44.01,3  (1239)  HM/2017.       ¦   46.26  120.!
H/W45      178. Gaus Ruth                      51 Goldach                    2:38.40,3  (6214)  HM/1364.       ¦ 1:12.12  179.!
H/W40      229. Gauss Helga                    60 D-Stuttgart                2:17.43,8  (5709)  HM/1265.       ¦ 1:02.12  232.!
Walk       ---  Gautier Renate                 56 Räterschen                   40.00,0  (8601)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       40. Gautschi Maja                  64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:42.45,1  (2408)  HM/215.        ¦   47.46   42.!
H/M35       72. Gautschi Martin                61 Hittnau                    1:23.43,1   (876)  HM/234.        ¦   38.50   80.!
K/W60        6. Gebert Helke                   34 D-Wutöschingen               35.40,5  (7181)  6F/353.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      168. Geeler Christina               59 St. Gallen                 2:03.18,4  (4134)  HM/950.        ¦   55.34  145.!
H/W30       33. Gehlken Susanne                68 Stettlen                   1:41.22,1  (2833)  HM/183.        ¦   47.47   39.!
M/JC        23. Gehrig Andreas                 87 Libingen                     14.42,1  (9915)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      176. Gehrig Arnold                  51 Libingen                   1:38.07,0  (1734)  HM/1362.       ¦   44.49  173.!
H/M30      210. Gehrig Daniel                  66 Dussnang                   1:35.56,3  (3066)  HM/1137.       ¦   44.16  210.!
K/W30      140. Gehrig Heidi                   62 Libingen                     35.40,0  (7182)  6F/352.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      274. Gehrig Heinz                   53 Zürich                     1:43.54,3  (5062)  HM/2006.       ¦   50.09  354.!
M/MB        20. Gehrig Linda                   86 Libingen                     18.07,5  (9605)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gehrig Ruth                    57 Stadel                       40.00,0  (8602)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      668. Gehrig Willi                   61 Künten                     1:55.32,6  (5324)  HM/2959.       ¦   53.14  680.!
H/M55      130. Gehring Heinrich               45 Neerach                    1:51.57,5  (4484)  HM/2715.       ¦   51.51  137.!
H/W45        6. Gehring Isabelle               51 Bülach                     1:36.05,5  (1303)  HM/95.         ¦   44.17    5.!
H/W20      178. Gehring Karin                  76 Zürich                     1:59.30,3  (5383)  HM/798.        ¦   56.26  187.!
H/M35      212. Gehring Roland                 63 Wollerau                   1:32.43,2  (1613)  HM/813.        ¦   43.29  247.!
H/M45      332. Gehrmann Armin                 54 D-Röpersdorf               1:47.35,2  (2180)  HM/2380.       ¦   48.18  296.!
K/WJA        5. Gehrmann Stefanie              84 D-Röpersdorf                 28.25,8  (7183)  6F/33.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      278. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See              1:35.27,3  (1368)  HM/1091.       ¦   44.08  285.!
H/M55       72. Geisenberger Johann            44 Uster                      1:42.06,5  (1479)  HM/1794.       ¦   45.56   62.!
H/M55      120. Gellert Josef                  44 H-Tatabanya                1:50.37,0  (4697)  HM/2600.       ¦   50.48  122.!
H/W45      147. Gellert Josefne                52 H-Tatabanya                2:09.45,4  (5446)  HM/1133.       ¦   59.09  148.!
K/M40       53. Gempeler Hans-Ulrich           52 Uster                        36.04,5  (8308)  6M/239.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      484. Gemperli Isidor                51 Turbenthal                 2:02.21,6  (3528)  HM/3269.       ¦   52.25  417.!
H/M45      474. Gennari Ivan                   51 Zürich                     2:00.49,6  (4143)  HM/3214.       ¦   51.39  398.!
H/M45      131. Genucchi Reto                  54 Zürich                     1:35.08,0  (1862)  HM/1049.       ¦   43.45  128.!
H/M60       27. Gera Sandor                    38 H-Tatabanya                1:45.47,8  (4831)  HM/2202.       ¦   49.53   37.!
Walk       ---  Gerber Annette                 63 Känerkinden                  40.00,0  (8603)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      198. Gerber Antonella               67 Dällikon                   2:06.55,3  (6583)  HM/1062.       ¦   55.49  169.!
H/M40      415. Gerber Beat                    57 Winterthur                 1:46.10,5  (2790)  HM/2248.       ¦   48.16  384.!
H/M40      166. Gerber Christian               58 Winterthur                 1:33.45,5  (1625)  HM/913.        ¦   44.09  208.!
H/M30      122. Gerber Daniel                  67 Thalwil                    1:29.44,4   (775)  HM/575.        ¦   42.17  144.!
H/M50      287. Gerber Felix                   49 Frauenfeld                 1:56.50,6  (4299)  HM/3034.       ¦   51.44  268.!
H/M40      124. Gerber Fritz                   56 Emmen                      1:31.30,8  (1028)  HM/714.        ¦   41.42  108.!
H/W35      120. Gerber Heidi                   61 Zurzach                    1:54.26,7  (5435)  HM/603.        ¦   54.08  155.!
H/M35      157. Gerber Henri                   61 Zürich                     1:29.44,8   (609)  HM/576.        ¦   41.03  149.!
Walk       ---  Gerber Jacqueline              57 Sins                         40.00,0  (8604)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      420. Gerber Karl                    64 Brütten                    1:41.53,7  (1374)  HM/1772.       ¦   46.06  384.!
H/M45      467. Gerber Markus                  54 Binz                       2:00.12,2  (5779)  HM/3192.       ¦   58.22  517.!
H/M20       26. Gerber Martin                  79 Männedorf                  1:17.39,8   (209)  HM/84.         ¦   35.16   25.!
H/M55      202. Gerber Peter                   45 Herisau                    2:17.03,6  (3745)  HM/3565.       ¦   56.59  186.!
H/M40      111. Gerber Thomas                  59 Niederwil AG               1:30.48,0   (690)  HM/654.        ¦   42.18  132.!
H/W40      230. Gerig Jolanda                  59 Altdorf UR                 2:17.43,9  (5571)  HM/1266.       ¦ 1:00.20  217.!
H/M40      624. Gerig Markus                   57 Altdorf UR                 2:12.00,5  (6342)  HM/3517.       ¦   57.06  600.!
H/M45      123. Gerig Paul                     53 Attinghausen               1:34.52,2  (1689)  HM/1026.       ¦   44.36  166.!
H/M35      113. Gerig Urs                      65 Uster                      1:27.10,4  (6343)  HM/391.        ¦   37.42   52.!
H/M35      283. Gerlach Peter                  64 Wollerau                   1:35.43,1  (2506)  HM/1115.       ¦   45.36  364.!
H/M45       44. Germann Alfred                 52 Aesch BL                   1:28.39,1  (6344)  HM/487.        ¦   41.08   46.!
H/M20      145. Germann Rico                   71 Reiden                     1:33.49,6  (1406)  HM/919.        ¦   42.19  119.!
H/W40       86. Germano Krummen Sylvie         59 Basel                      1:52.20,0  (4343)  HM/534.        ¦   51.21   82.!
H/M30      387. Gertsch Marco                  66 Horgen                     1:47.42,0  (6345)  HM/2387.       ¦   48.36  355.!
H/M50       73. Gerwer Silvio                  47 Rueti                      1:37.17,4  (1589)  HM/1282.       ¦   44.31   68.!
H/M35      224. Gesiot Michael                 65 Füllinsdorf                1:33.21,5  (2437)  HM/878.        ¦   43.34  252.!
H/M40      455. Gfeller Roland                 59 Feldmeilen                 1:49.05,9  (4387)  HM/2500.       ¦   51.41  507.!
H/M20      134. Gfrörer Roger                  71 Zürich                     1:32.43,3  (1867)  HM/814.        ¦   43.27  142.!
H/M50      182. Ghioldi Rinaldo                48 Jegenstorf                 1:45.21,3  (3223)  HM/2155.       ¦   49.14  197.!
H/M30       61. Ghirlanda Paolo                67 Davesco-Soragno            1:24.31,8   (580)  HM/265.        ¦   40.10   92.!
H/M60       81. Ghosh Mrinal                   39 Adlikon                    2:30.32,9  (4620)  HM/3618.       ¦ 1:04.43   81.!
H/W35       12. Giandomenico Cinzia            65 Zürich                     1:33.10,0   (523)  HM/61.         ¦   42.40    9.!
H/W40       72. Gianferrari Madeleine          60 Altstätten SG              1:49.42,0  (3150)  HM/432.        ¦   51.14   81.!
H/M45      217. Gianini Franz                  54 Dübendorf                  1:40.26,8  (2788)  HM/1619.       ¦   46.25  219.!
H/M40      432. Gianini Marco                  56 Bonstetten                 1:47.17,2  (4099)  HM/2353.       ¦   50.22  471.!
K/W20       99. Giannini Nicole                77 Zürich                       43.06,8  (7187)  6F/571.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      220. Giezendanner Peter             66 Thalwil                    1:36.29,7  (3288)  HM/1202.       ¦   43.49  198.!
H/M40      105. Giger Eric                     57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:30.27,1  (1560)  HM/622.        ¦   43.19  169.!
H/M60       11. Giger Heinz                    40 Kilchberg ZH               1:35.43,3  (1595)  HM/1116.       ¦   44.23   11.!
H/M30      113. Giger Ivo                      66 Bütschwil                  1:28.55,9  (1785)  HM/513.        ¦   41.04  110.!
H/MJ        19. Giger Jan                      82 Fideris                    1:41.31,1  (3327)  HM/1732.       ¦   46.08   19.!
H/M40      156. Giger Markus                   59 Uster                      1:33.18,6  (3113)  HM/871.        ¦   42.24  135.!
K/W20       30. Giger Michaela                 76 Wil SG                       31.13,5  (7188)  6F/110.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      311. Giger Mischa                   72 Zürich                     1:51.23,0  (5349)  HM/2675.       ¦   53.02  334.!
H/M20       90. Giger Olivier                  77 Winterthur                 1:29.10,4  (1443)  HM/532.        ¦   41.47  106.!
H/M50      151. Giger Otto                     47 Richterswil                1:42.48,3  (2807)  HM/1880.       ¦   46.59  142.!
H/M40      171. Giger Paul                     56 Fideris                    1:33.53,1  (2070)  HM/925.        ¦   43.04  157.!
H/M20      132. Giger Reto                     74 Zürich                     1:32.40,6  (1851)  HM/810.        ¦   43.42  151.!
H/M30       35. Giger Thomas                   70 Wettswil                   1:20.10,1   (327)  HM/133.        ¦   36.45   40.!
H/M35      315. Gilardi Marc                   62 Lachen SZ                  1:36.49,9  (1265)  HM/1240.       ¦   45.04  337.!
K/W30      135. Giller Gaby                    67 Wintersingen                 35.34,6  (7189)  6F/341.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        57. Giller Patrick                 90 Wintersingen                  5.42,3  (9320)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      304. Gilli Richard                  59 Rothenburg                 1:40.02,9  (1532)  HM/1575.       ¦   46.01  298.!
H/M40      319. Gimmel Rolf                    59 Gossau ZH                  1:41.10,8  (2739)  HM/1692.       ¦   45.45  291.!
H/M45      407. Gimzewski James                51 Rüschlikon                 1:53.03,5  (3754)  HM/2808.       ¦   52.34  423.!
H/W20      193. Ginter Ines                    72 Zürich                     2:02.14,1  (5117)  HM/913.        ¦   58.21  215.!
H/M30       93. Giovanoli Bruno                67 Dietlikon                  1:27.26,4   (406)  HM/408.        ¦   39.23   70.!
K/W30       46. Giovanoli Gabriela             66 Dietlikon                    31.33,6  (7190)  6F/121.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       57. Girard Jacqueline              64 Rüschlikon                 1:46.01,6  (2238)  HM/310.        ¦   50.02   75.!
H/M45      541. Girard Martin                  53 Rekingen AG                2:29.53,1  (5815)  HM/3615.       ¦ 1:01.00  534.!
H/W30        9. Girard-Hersche Miriam          69 Hölstein                   1:33.02,4  (2134)  HM/60.         ¦   44.06   16.!
H/M50      308. Girod Pascal-Olivier           47 Würenlos                   1:59.52,1  (5491)  HM/3181.       ¦   55.06  312.!
H/M55       34. Girschweiler Kurt              43 Uster                      1:35.46,6   (818)  HM/1120.       ¦   43.01   26.!
H/W50       12. Gisel Ursula                   48 Zürich                     1:41.39,9  (2729)  HM/188.        ¦   47.26   14.!
H/M35      398. Gisin Thomas                   63 Zunzgen                    1:40.51,3  (3349)  HM/1661.       ¦   46.45  420.!
H/W40       59. Gisler Eva                     58 Filzbach                   1:47.22,2  (3894)  HM/354.        ¦   49.20   54.!
H/M40      187. Gisler Frantz                  57 Zürich                     1:34.25,0  (2401)  HM/976.        ¦   44.23  219.!
H/M40      289. Gisler Walter                  56 Filzbach                   1:39.31,9  (2428)  HM/1511.       ¦   46.56  341.!
Walk       ---  Gisler Yvonne                  55 Olten                        40.00,0  (8606)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        37. Giudici Davide                 94 Wila                          6.45,6  (9521)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        38. Giudici Debora                 96 Wila                          9.22,9  (9211)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        39. Giudici Giulia                 96 Wila                          9.33,0  (9212)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       76. Giuliani Deborah               72 Winterthur                 1:44.39,0  (3054)  HM/256.        ¦   47.42   65.!
H/W30      150. Glarner Bettina                68 Richterswil                1:58.42,9  (4721)  HM/764.        ¦   55.36  162.!
H/W50       59. Glatthard Heidy                48 Bern                       2:09.37,9  (6200)  HM/1130.       ¦ 1:00.00   64.!
M/MD        29. Glättli Ramona                 90 Humlikon                      5.18,3  (9036)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        37. Glättli Renato                 92 Humlikon                      5.33,9  (9430)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       79. Glättli Silvia                 64 Humlikon                     33.15,8  (7191)  6F/205.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Glaus Brigitte                 68 Benken SG                    40.00,0  (8607)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       29. Glaus Corinna                  59 Thalwil                    1:39.13,8  (2646)  HM/145.        ¦   46.08   32.!
H/M55      159. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                1:58.00,4  (3606)  HM/3081.       ¦   52.37  150.!
Walk       ---  Glaus Iris                     64 Benken SG                    40.00,0  (8608)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        16. Glaus Julia                    93 Thalwil                       7.02,8  (9213)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        70. Glaus Ladina                   90 Thalwil                       6.52,7  (9037)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       98. Glaus Martin                   59 Thalwil                    1:29.57,9  (1355)  HM/588.        ¦   41.18   94.!
M/ME        24. Glaus Seraina                  92 Thalwil                       6.15,8  (9116)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      249. Glauser Daniel                 68 Wetzikon ZH                1:38.45,0  (4844)  HM/1431.       ¦   45.19  249.!
H/W50       63. Glauser Marianne               47 Winterthur                 2:13.18,1  (6034)  HM/1205.       ¦ 1:00.25   66.!
H/M30      341. Glauser Pierre                 66 Aarau                      1:44.18,6  (3532)  HM/2044.       ¦   49.19  386.!
H/W35        6. Gleich Dorothea                62 Zürich                     1:30.15,0   (844)  HM/37.         ¦   42.08    7.!
H/M50        6. Glesti Rudolf                  50 Dachsen                    1:25.15,1   (572)  HM/297.        ¦   40.04   11.!
H/M40      207. Glockshuber Rudolf             59 Kindhausen AG              1:35.18,3  (2287)  HM/1066.       ¦   44.32  231.!
H/M35      695. Gloor Arnold                   63 Basel                      1:58.40,6  (4035)  HM/3122.       ¦   52.21  658.!
H/W45        7. Gloor Cosette                  55 Payerne                    1:36.17,6  (2552)  HM/102.        ¦   44.27    7.!
H/M30      377. Gloor Francis                  66 Rümlang                    1:46.53,6  (2081)  HM/2314.       ¦   51.03  440.!
K/W30      162. Gloor Isabelle                 66 Hunzenschwil                 36.42,9  (7193)  6F/410.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      585. Gloor Peter                    57 Suhr                       2:01.45,8  (1279)  HM/3242.       ¦   54.41  570.!
H/W40      225. Gloor Silvia                   59 Bauma                      2:15.35,6  (6584)  HM/1241.       ¦   59.30  207.!
H/W30       87. Gloor Susan                    67 Basel                      1:49.15,3  (3291)  HM/417.        ¦   50.58   92.!
H/M35      647. Glükler Thomas                 62 Zumikon                    1:53.35,4  (2258)  HM/2847.       ¦   51.11  624.!
H/W30       30. Gmünder Eliane                 67 Appenzell                  1:40.54,7  (2195)  HM/170.        ¦   46.01   27.!
H/M35      492. Gmünder Marcel                 63 Uetikon am See             1:44.46,1  (2645)  HM/2095.       ¦   46.53  431.!
H/M35      722. Gmünder Ralph                  61 Horgen                     2:03.14,5  (5450)  HM/3300.       ¦   57.41  738.!
M/MB         8. Gmünder Regula                 86 Urnäsch                      14.59,0  (9606)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      342. Gmünder Tony                   68 St. Gallen                 1:44.34,1  (4900)  HM/2065.       ¦   48.24  349.!
H/M35      595. Gmür Ruedi                     62 Winikon                    1:50.23,5  (2603)  HM/2588.       ¦   49.16  546.!
H/M30       73. Gmür Werner                    66 Zürich                     1:25.22,9   (350)  HM/303.        ¦   40.27  100.!
H/W40      127. Gnädinger Marianne             56 Ramsen                     1:59.03,8  (4734)  HM/779.        ¦   55.37  146.!
Walk       ---  Gnädinger Priska               58 Andelfingen                  40.00,0  (8611)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      214. Gnädinger Stefan               72 Zürich                     1:40.51,9  (5878)  HM/1663.       ¦   48.50  271.!
H/M45       28. Gnos Werner                    52 Kloten                     1:26.22,6   (628)  HM/352.        ¦   39.59   31.!
H/M35      391. Godli Walter                   65 Zürich                     1:40.30,6  (1567)  HM/1625.       ¦   46.38  412.!
H/M55       74. Goepfert Hans                  42 Stettlen                   1:42.15,3  (2521)  HM/1810.       ¦   48.00   82.!
H/M45       14. Goetti Paul                    51 Russikon                   1:23.11,1   (366)  HM/214.        ¦   38.59   19.!
H/W45       52. Goetti Peggi                   53 Russikon                   1:52.40,7  (2787)  HM/543.        ¦   52.43   62.!
H/M35      220. Goetti Thomas                  63 Uerikon                    1:33.13,1  (2490)  HM/862.        ¦   42.23  202.!
H/W35       84. Goetz Esther                   63 Bauma                      1:49.42,7  (2118)  HM/433.        ¦   47.57   45.!
K/W20       79. Goetz Sabine                   75 Winterthur                   37.27,0  (7195)  6F/436.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      164. Göggel Reto                    68 Riehen                     1:32.58,0  (1110)  HM/833.        ¦   43.01  169.!
H/M45      430. Gohm Herbert                   52 A-Feldkirch                1:56.02,7  (5074)  HM/2992.       ¦   52.13  412.!
H/M50      262. Goldmann Henry                 49 Kilchberg ZH               1:53.53,1  (2667)  HM/2862.       ¦   53.24  294.!
H/W30      145. Goldschmid Karin               68 Lachen SZ                  1:57.17,0  (4578)  HM/718.        ¦   54.56  154.!
H/W40      117. Gomez Regula                   56 Muri b. Bern               1:57.22,1  (5743)  HM/723.        ¦   55.20  137.!
H/M40       11. Gonzalez Antonio               60 FL-Eschen                  1:17.47,0   (154)  HM/87.         ¦   36.30   12.!
K/WJA        6. Gonzalez Jenny                 85 Greifensee                   29.16,9  (7196)  6F/54.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      261. Good Erich                     62 Zürich                     1:35.01,6  (1895)  HM/1042.       ¦   44.48  320.!
H/M35      345. Good Ralph                     62 Stechelberg                1:38.28,0  (1764)  HM/1392.       ¦   46.04  382.!
H/M45      388. Gorrengourt Hanspeter          54 Ettingen                   1:51.39,5  (4153)  HM/2695.       ¦   51.19  389.!
H/M50      275. Gorsy Georges                  49 Riehen                     1:55.03,6  (2706)  HM/2936.       ¦   50.51  240.!
H/M35      761. Göschel Roland                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               2:18.36,6  (6347)  HM/3574.       ¦ 1:03.23  766.!
H/W40      173. Gosteli Erika                  57 Zeglingen                  2:03.51,5  (5487)  HM/966.        ¦   54.44  124.!
K/WJA       29. Götte Nadja                    85 Pfungen                      43.18,7  (7197)  6F/578.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      232. Gottermayer Stefan             70 Oberentfelden              1:37.33,6  (2820)  HM/1307.       ¦   45.14  247.!
H/M35      270. Gottschall Markus              65 Schwerzenbach              1:35.23,5  (2569)  HM/1079.       ¦   43.58  275.!
K/W40        8. Götz Beatrice                  55 Eggersriet                   30.07,2  (7198)  6F/67.         ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Götz Cornelia                  63 Schaffhausen                 40.00,0  (8612)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      198. Götz Karin                     59 Chur                       2:07.52,6  (3055)  HM/1085.       ¦   58.36  193.!
H/M50      283. Goy Pierre-Alain               48 Aadorf                     1:56.15,9  (1096)  HM/3003.       ¦   51.53  271.!
H/M45      351. Graber Arthur                  53 Hedingen                   1:49.00,8  (3202)  HM/2490.       ¦   48.56  316.!
K/W40       72. Graber Elsbeth                 55 Wetzikon ZH                  36.04,8  (7199)  6F/376.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      128. Graber Marcel                  67 Jona                       1:30.24,6  (1362)  HM/618.        ¦   41.40  129.!
H/M20      111. Graber Michael                 76 Hedingen                   1:30.47,0  (1464)  HM/649.        ¦   41.41  101.!
H/W35      111. Graf Alexa                     65 Birsfelden                 1:53.34,7  (3900)  HM/572.        ¦   53.33  137.!
H/M30      166. Graf Andreas                   69 Illnau                     1:33.00,9  (1418)  HM/838.        ¦   42.28  152.!
H/M40      619. Graf Beat                      56 Schwerzenbach              2:11.22,7  (5824)  HM/3502.       ¦   56.46  595.!
H/W40      142. Graf Elvira                    59 Wiesendangen               2:00.32,9  (6348)  HM/846.        ¦   54.26  120.!
Walk       ---  Graf Hans-Rudolf               49 Stadel                       40.00,0  (8613)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       21. Graf Heike                     58 Russikon                   1:36.41,9  (2008)  HM/106.        ¦   44.17   16.!
K/W50       49. Graf Indra                     43 Ramsen                       41.43,6  (7200)  6F/545.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      122. Graf Janine                    69 Uster                      1:53.39,0  (4599)  HM/576.        ¦   52.46  123.!
H/M35      372. Graf Jonas                     65 Goldswil b. Interlaken     1:39.40,8  (2115)  HM/1531.       ¦   47.51  474.!
H/W20      243. Graf Karin                     74 Kilchberg ZH               2:16.23,2  (4794)  HM/1252.       ¦   58.50  218.!
H/M40        3. Graf Karlheinz                 58 Zürich                     1:14.13,1  (6688)  HM/39.         ¦   34.48    4.!
Walk       ---  Graf Konrad                    47 Speicher                     40.00,0  (8614)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      604. Graf Markus                    56 Remetschwil                2:05.17,5  (5192)  HM/3379.       ¦   55.23  581.!
K/W60       10. Graf Marlene                   33 Rebstein                     39.25,3  (7201)  6F/502.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50        3. Graf Monika                    48 Bütschwil                  1:34.43,1  (1391)  HM/75.         ¦   44.08    2.!
H/M35      376. Graf Pascal                    65 Bern                       1:39.50,4  (3840)  HM/1553.       ¦   46.42  418.!
H/M60       12. Graf Peter                     40 Bütschwil                  1:36.28,9  (1870)  HM/1200.       ¦   45.09   14.!
K/M20       26. Graf Roger                     73 Nänikon                      29.59,5  (8076)  6M/142.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       33. Graf Rolf                      54 Uster                        31.10,3  (8077)  6M/163.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       83. Graf Rolf                      60 Untersiggenthal            1:28.35,2  (1259)  HM/484.        ¦   41.47  110.!
H/M40       48. Graf Ruedi                     57 Russikon                   1:25.40,1   (778)  HM/325.        ¦   40.11   61.!
H/M45      480. Graf Ruedi                     51 Hüttikon                   2:01.47,9  (5304)  HM/3243.       ¦   58.05  514.!
H/M30      123. Graf Stéfane                   67 Vevey                      1:29.48,3  (6349)  HM/580.        ¦   40.31  103.!
H/W20      164. Graf Tanja                     71 Erlenbach ZH               1:56.41,4  (5525)  HM/699.        ¦   55.25  173.!
H/W40       43. Graf Teresa                    58 Wila                       1:44.07,8  (3542)  HM/240.        ¦   48.00   42.!
K/W50       47. Graf Verena                    49 Aesch BL                     40.55,4  (7202)  6F/538.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      477. Graf Werner                    65 Birsfelden                 1:44.08,6  (1146)  HM/2028.       ¦   47.44  467.!
K/W40       17. Graf-Brandt Christina          52 Winterthur                   31.41,4  (7203)  6F/128.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Graf-Fuchs Helen               45 Speicher                     40.00,0  (8616)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      312. Graham Angus                   67 Zürich                     1:42.33,0  (3142)  HM/1852.       ¦   46.25  288.!
H/W50        4. Grämiger Kate                  49 Pany                       1:35.52,2  (1864)  HM/88.         ¦   44.18    5.!
H/M20      ---  Grande Daniele                 71 I-Nocciano                aufgegeben    (19)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      467. Gräser Michael                 68 Zürich                     1:55.25,5  (1377)  HM/2954.       ¦   51.43  453.!
K/W30      123. Grazioli Helen                 66 Gibswil-Ried                 34.55,0  (7204)  6F/307.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       94. Grebensek Marko                66 Riehen                     1:27.27,3   (601)  HM/411.        ¦   39.59   88.!
H/W20      104. Gredig Dorothea                72 Scharans                   1:48.41,4  (3298)  HM/394.        ¦   51.31  128.!
H/W40      232. Gredig Marilena                60 Felsberg                   2:18.05,7  (6022)  HM/1270.       ¦ 1:04.19  238.!
K/W20       97. Greger Julia                   71 Gundetswil                   41.37,7  (7205)  6F/543.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      524. Greis Andreas                  57 D-Konstanz                 1:54.13,7  (3031)  HM/2881.       ¦   52.47  534.!
H/M30      146. Greis Oliver                   66 Winterthur                 1:31.42,6   (786)  HM/735.        ¦   44.12  207.!
H/W35      148. Gremaud Doris                  61 Dulliken                   1:56.55,0  (4696)  HM/706.        ¦   52.57  126.!
K/WJ         4. Greminger Andrea               81 Niederuzwil                  28.30,8  (7206)  6F/37.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       20. Greminger Christa              77 Winterthur                 1:30.45,4  (2289)  HM/45.         ¦   42.27   20.!
H/M50        4. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                1:23.22,2   (233)  HM/222.        ¦   38.18    3.!
Walk       ---  Grenal Angela                  ?? Ettingen                     40.00,0  (8617)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      599. Gretener Thomas                61 Schaffhausen               1:50.39,4  (4551)  HM/2601.       ¦   50.51  620.!
M/JE        79. Greub Jan                      92 Zeihen                        6.31,8  (9432)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       29. Greub Lucia                    67 Zeihen                       30.32,7  (7207)  6F/82.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      244. Greutmann Donath               49 Bellikon                   1:51.40,9  (3436)  HM/2696.       ¦   52.34  285.!
H/W30      163. Gribi Patricia                 69 Basel                      2:00.12,8  (5031)  HM/831.        ¦   58.14  188.!
H/M30      485. Gribi Urs                      66 Basel                      1:58.26,7  (5036)  HM/3109.       ¦   58.12  540.!
H/M45      446. Grieb Werner                   52 Effretikon                 1:57.25,7  (4135)  HM/3060.       ¦   52.36  424.!
H/M35      436. Grieder Andreas                64 Frauenfeld                 1:42.31,1  (3001)  HM/1845.       ¦   48.09  490.!
M/JD        19. Grieder Gabriel                89 Frauenfeld                    5.01,3  (9321)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        60. Grieder Oliver                 91 Frauenfeld                    6.01,4  (9433)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      209. Grieshaber Ute                 63 Nänikon                      40.48,9  (7208)  6F/534.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      224. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:40.51,2  (3041)  HM/1660.       ¦   46.39  224.!
H/M40       94. Grimm Christian                60 Zürich                     1:29.43,1  (6351)  HM/574.        ¦   41.57  116.!
H/M60        7. Grimm Hans-Ulrich              39 Erlenbach ZH               1:34.36,5  (6352)  HM/1000.       ¦   44.00    9.!
Walk       ---  Grimm Ruth                     ?? Uster                        40.00,0  (8618)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       31. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:40.31,6  (3039)  HM/159.        ¦   46.29   35.!
H/M55       68. Grinda Peter                   44 D-Konstanz                 1:41.31,7  (3813)  HM/1737.       ¦   47.08   71.!
H/M35      181. Gripp Torbjörn                 63 Chur                       1:31.09,7  (1030)  HM/684.        ¦   42.44  221.!
H/W45      175. Grisch Edith                   54 Zürich                     2:23.52,4  (6226)  HM/1323.       ¦ 1:06.27  176.!
H/W30       74. Grivaz Yasmin                  66 Horgen                     1:47.57,7  (3443)  HM/371.        ¦   49.22   67.!
H/M35      559. Grob Daniel                    65 Glattbrugg                 1:47.15,7  (2782)  HM/2351.       ¦   48.30  506.!
K/W30       43. Grob Daniela                   68 Siegershausen                31.26,6  (7209)  6F/117.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      115. Grob Marlies                   55 Männedorf                  2:02.24,8  (4674)  HM/924.        ¦   55.27  112.!
H/M35      361. Grob Theodor                   62 Triengen                   1:39.05,9  (2334)  HM/1470.       ¦   45.47  372.!
M/ME         6. Gröbli Aline                   91 Schwanden GL                  5.25,6  (9117)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gröbli Elisabeth               55 Neftenbach                   40.00,0  (8619)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       97. Gröbli Markus                  63 Stäfa                      1:26.01,0   (458)  HM/339.        ¦   38.59   84.!
H/W45       23. Gröbli Rosmarie                51 Dübendorf                  1:45.17,6  (2768)  HM/278.        ¦   47.44   18.!
H/M45      523. Gröbli Walter                  54 Elgg                       2:10.02,5  (6353)  HM/3473.       ¦   58.28  520.!
K/W40       51. Grogg Denise                   55 Wittenbach                   34.29,9  (7210)  6F/280.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC         3. Grogg Kevin                    87 Wittenbach                   12.36,3  (9916)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       57. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                 1:26.44,0   (584)  HM/371.        ¦   38.44   36.!
M/MB        14. Grogg Mireille                 85 Wittenbach                   15.59,0  (9607)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      220. Grollimund Brigitte            60 Kloten                     2:13.53,2  (6091)  HM/1215.       ¦ 1:01.45  229.!
H/W35      198. Grollmann Heidi                61 Oberägeri                  2:03.01,8  (4377)  HM/942.        ¦   55.25  170.!
H/W45      145. Groner Lilo                    55 Uster                      2:08.50,5  (5502)  HM/1109.       ¦   58.37  138.!
H/M50      294. Groner Martin                  50 Uster                      1:58.26,1  (5438)  HM/3108.       ¦   54.13  305.!
H/M40      384. Gross Gerhard                  57 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen       1:44.59,0  (3398)  HM/2116.       ¦   48.31  391.!
H/M35      661. Gross Markus                   63 Uster                      1:55.09,4  (5042)  HM/2941.       ¦   54.32  706.!
M/JE        33. Gross Michael                  91 Zürich                        5.29,1  (9434)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        67. Grossenbacher Dominik          91 Zuchwil                       6.07,1  (9435)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        21. Grossenbacher Roman            90 Zuchwil                       5.02,2  (9322)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      327. Grossmann Balthasar            54 Zürich                     1:47.02,9  (2740)  HM/2330.       ¦   49.57  346.!
H/M50       45. Grossmann Peter                46 Wohlen AG                  1:33.49,4  (1558)  HM/918.        ¦   43.31   49.!
H/W30       65. Grossrieder Brigitte           69 Plaffeien                  1:46.43,4  (3254)  HM/335.        ¦   47.55   43.!
K/W30      183. Grossrieder Hélène             64 Basel                        37.56,2  (7213)  6F/456.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      300. Grübel Peter                   64 Zürich                     1:36.21,2  (1373)  HM/1184.       ¦   44.09  288.!
H/M20      268. Gruber Jörg                    71 Ebmatingen                 1:45.43,5  (4736)  HM/2196.       ¦   49.00  273.!
H/M20      245. Gruber Stephan                 73 Zürich                     1:42.49,1  (6354)  HM/1884.       ¦   47.00  224.!
Staff       15. Grunder Werner+Lüscher Evelyne 55 Schnadibauzer              1:36.18,8  (1947)  ---            ¦   45.46   13.!
H/M35      643. Grundlehner Werner             65 Zürich                     1:53.30,0  (3786)  HM/2835.       ¦   53.20  682.!
H/M40      509. Gründler Paul                  56 Zürich                     1:52.51,4  (2331)  HM/2786.       ¦   50.19  470.!
H/W30      101. Grünenfelder Anita             70 Adliswil                   1:50.45,6  (3289)  HM/473.        ¦   49.36   72.!
H/W30       13. Grünig Barbara                 66 Steffisburg                1:34.55,4  (1823)  HM/78.         ¦   43.31   12.!
H/M30      410. Grünig Rainer                  66 Unterengstringen           1:49.13,2  (1116)  HM/2509.       ¦   45.52  273.!
Walk       ---  Grünig Silvia                  59 Dietikon                     40.00,0  (8620)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       10. Grüniger Andrea                70 Zürich                     1:33.43,9  (1668)  HM/65.         ¦   43.41   13.!
H/W35      266. Grüninger Caroline             63 Birmensdorf ZH             2:16.51,0  (5858)  HM/1255.       ¦ 1:01.52  262.!
H/M45      ---  Grüninger Kurt                 54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach        aufgegeben  (1281)  HM             ¦   46.48  231.!
H/M60       71. Grünzig Gerhard                39 D-Donauwörth               2:04.39,7  (3799)  HM/3360.       ¦   56.19   68.!
H/W20      126. Grütter Sibylle                77 Langenthal                 1:51.42,0  (4666)  HM/505.        ¦   52.58  147.!
H/M45        1. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten                     1:10.24,1    (10)  HM/21.         ¦   32.54    1.!
H/W20       18. Gschwind Regina                72 Zürich                     1:30.25,7  (1171)  HM/40.         ¦   43.15   26.!
H/M50      156. Gsell Beat                     50 Zürich                     1:43.12,5  (4461)  HM/1922.       ¦   47.32  153.!
H/M55      147. Gübeli Sepp                    45 Wald ZH                    1:55.57,2  (2228)  HM/2988.       ¦   51.05  124.!
H/W35       81. Gübeli-Keller Vreni            62 Zürich                     1:49.26,9  (2746)  HM/424.        ¦   50.02   74.!
H/M40      550. Gübelin Reto                   59 Zürich                     1:56.12,8  (4473)  HM/3002.       ¦   55.36  583.!
H/M35       76. Gubler Ernst                   65 Winterthur                 1:24.13,7   (230)  HM/252.        ¦   39.02   85.!
K/W40       96. Gubler Esther                  60 Bülach                       37.49,1  (7215)  6F/449.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       34. Gubler Jean-Jacques            50 Uster                        32.38,7  (8080)  6M/194.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      584. Gubler Jürg                    64 Richterswil                1:49.30,0  (3621)  HM/2528.       ¦   51.39  639.!
M/MC        23. Gubler Lisa                    87 Uster                        15.57,3  (9713)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       45. Gubler Markus                  43 Uster                      1:37.23,2   (789)  HM/1294.       ¦   44.00   35.!
M/ME        39. Gubler Sandra                  92 Bülach                        6.53,2  (9118)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      446. Gubler Urs                     58 Bülach                     1:48.22,8  (6355)  HM/2433.       ¦   49.30  436.!
H/W40      227. Gubler Ursula                  57 Däniken SO                 2:16.55,5  (6005)  HM/1256.       ¦ 1:00.52  224.!
K/W40       64. Gubser Josy                    54 Walenstadt                   35.31,8  (7216)  6F/339.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gubser Marianne                65 Winterthur                   40.00,0  (8621)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       14. Gueldenapfel Erhard            37 Adliswil                   1:36.59,2  (1360)  HM/1260.       ¦   45.03   13.!
H/M55      132. Guenthart Hanspeter            44 Zürich                     1:52.07,8  (4085)  HM/2733.       ¦   51.18  128.!
H/M60       24. Guentlisberger Peter           37 Steinmaur                  1:43.37,9  (1829)  HM/1975.       ¦   47.40   25.!
H/M55       52. Gugerli Fritz                  45 Zürich                     1:38.44,8  (6356)  HM/1428.       ¦   45.07   50.!
H/W20        8. Guggenbühler Mireille          71 Steffisburg                1:26.31,9   (300)  HM/18.         ¦   40.26   10.!
H/W30       94. Gugger Ruth                    69 Saanen                     1:50.03,4  (6357)  HM/443.        ¦   49.13   61.!
H/M35      166. Guggisberg Beat                61 Untersiggenthal            1:30.09,6  (1420)  HM/603.        ¦   41.11  155.!
M/JD        33. Guggisberg Daniel              90 Freienstein                   5.12,9  (9323)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      684. Guggisberg Marcel              62 Ermenswil                  1:57.05,4  (3036)  HM/3043.       ¦   55.14  710.!
H/M40      339. Guggisberg Markus              59 Freienstein                1:42.25,3  (1597)  HM/1836.       ¦   46.53  340.!
H/M20       49. Guggisberg Michael             74 Zürich                     1:23.36,9  (1139)  HM/228.        ¦   39.27   62.!
H/M30      548. Guggisberg Stefan              69 Oberengstringen            2:09.00,9  (6133)  HM/3457.       ¦   58.03  536.!
M/JF        40. Guggisberg Thomas              94 Rorbas-Freienstein            6.59,2  (9522)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       19. Guggisberg Willi               53 Worblaufen                 1:23.54,8   (869)  HM/242.        ¦   38.58   18.!
H/M30      139. Gugler Stefan                  67 Tafers                     1:31.21,4  (6358)  HM/697.        ¦   42.30  153.!
H/W45       81. Gujan Christiane               54 Brütten                    1:57.44,4  (4654)  HM/735.        ¦   54.06   85.!
H/M40      308. Gujan Peter                    58 Uster                      1:40.16,6  (2559)  HM/1599.       ¦   45.06  263.!
M/MF        31. Gujan Sarina                   95 Uster                         8.01,9  (9214)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      164. Gujan Valentin                 55 Brütten                    1:37.04,1  (2672)  HM/1266.       ¦   44.38  168.!
H/M35      676. Gujer Hansueli                 61 Uster                      1:56.02,6  (2288)  HM/2991.       ¦   50.28  609.!
H/W20       92. Guldenfels Maja                77 Basel                      1:45.58,2  (2193)  HM/307.        ¦   48.46   77.!
H/M40      644. Gull Christian                 56 Winterthur                 2:29.57,0  (4735)  HM/3616.       ¦ 1:03.20  642.!
H/M30      367. Gumpfer Markus                 70 Zürich                     1:46.06,4  (5751)  HM/2242.       ¦   51.17  442.!
H/M45      527. Güntensperger Armin            53 Winterthur                 2:11.32,7  (5466)  HM/3507.       ¦   55.00  472.!
H/W40       84. Güntensperger Rita             58 Jona                       1:51.52,6  (4258)  HM/518.        ¦   51.26   84.!
H/M45      143. Güntensperger Walter           53 Jona                       1:35.49,6  (1698)  HM/1124.       ¦   44.40  170.!
H/M30       11. Günthardt Bruno                69 Rudolfingen                1:14.55,2   (144)  HM/46.         ¦   34.52   15.!
H/W60        3. Günthardt Elisabeth            39 Wildensbuch                1:53.55,2  (3477)  HM/587.        ¦   51.53    2.!
Walk       ---  Günthart Susanna               55 Riedt-Neerach                40.00,0  (8622)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      197. Günther Maiko                  71 Collonge-Bellerive         1:39.12,9  (6585)  HM/1477.       ¦   47.11  230.!
H/M40       97. Günther Toni                   58 Niederbipp                 1:29.56,8   (502)  HM/587.        ¦   42.07  123.!
H/W20      115. Guntli Andrea                  73 Mels                       1:50.33,3  (4586)  HM/463.        ¦   50.49  114.!
M/JC        39. Güntli Michael                 88 Says                         16.54,0  (9917)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      280. Gurt-Römer Madeleine           65 Haldenstein                2:26.16,2  (5637)  HM/1332.       ¦ 1:01.21  255.!
H/M35      640. Gürtler René                   63 Boppelsen                  1:53.25,1  (3479)  HM/2831.       ¦   51.54  648.!
K/M50       52. Gürtler René                   42 Basel                        36.49,9  (8081)  6M/245.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W70        1. Gurtner Pina                   25 Bern                         36.21,1  (7219)  6F/393.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      344. Gurzeler Valentin              65 Waltenschwil               1:38.25,4  (2403)  HM/1390.       ¦   46.21  394.!
H/M40      296. Gut Beat                       58 Wohlen                     1:39.43,3  (2261)  HM/1536.       ¦   47.32  359.!
H/M40      349. Gut Beat A.                    60 Maur                       1:43.02,9  (6672)  HM/1905.       ¦   44.41  236.!
H/W45       25. Gut Eva                        51 Kindhausen                 1:45.29,0  (2773)  HM/289.        ¦   49.06   28.!
H/M30      276. Gut Hanspeter                  67 Winterthur                 1:40.19,9  (2375)  HM/1607.       ¦   46.15  280.!
H/M35      607. Gut Martin                     64 Oberägeri                  1:51.07,5  (6359)  HM/2650.       ¦   51.52  647.!
H/M50      243. Gut Rudolf                     46 Grüningen                  1:51.35,8  (3529)  HM/2689.       ¦   50.43  235.!
K/W30      151. Gut Yvonne                     66 Uster                        36.13,4  (7220)  6F/386.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gutierez Conchita              ?? Zürich                       40.00,0  (8623)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35        2. Gutknecht Ariane               64 Allschwil                  1:21.54,4   (378)  HM/9.          ¦   38.32    3.!
K/M50       50. Gutmann Ernst                  48 Rueti                        35.59,6  (8083)  6M/237.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      195. Gutter Csilla                  67 H-Tatabanya                2:06.15,0  (2624)  HM/1046.       ¦   54.37  146.!
Walk       ---  Güttinger Myrtha               36 Uhwiesen                     40.00,0  (8511)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      151. Gutzwiller Christian           71 Aadorf                     1:34.58,1  (1687)  HM/1038.       ¦   45.27  189.!
H/M40      607. Guyer Daniel                   60 Aathal-Seegräben           2:06.16,3  (4369)  HM/3398.       ¦   57.18  605.!
K/WJ         7. Gwerder Alena                  81 Dietlikon                    28.53,4  (7221)  6F/45.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA        2. Gwerder Carla                  83 Dietlikon                    26.25,1  (7222)  6F/16.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20        4. Gwerder Cornel                 73 Rothenthurm                  23.03,3  (8329)  6M/16.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20        5. Gwerder Karin                  76 Ibach                        25.22,9  (7223)  6F/8.          ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        12. Gwerder Lara                   89 Dietlikon                     5.01,2  (9039)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       84. Gwerder Lillian                51 Dietlikon                  1:58.09,5  (3700)  HM/747.        ¦   53.14   71.!
K/W20        7. Gwerder Nina                   73 Schwyz                       25.50,5  (7224)  6F/11.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      185. Gygax Agnes                    71 Krauchthal                 2:01.08,9  (5560)  HM/867.        ¦   56.44  191.!
M/JD        44. Gygax Fabian                   89 Zürich                        5.27,5  (9324)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      167. Gygax Rose-Marie               59 Zürich                     2:03.05,9  (5698)  HM/944.        ¦   57.45  174.!
M/JB         2. Gysel Hansruedi                86 Wilchingen                   11.56,9  (9809)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       61. Gysel Robert                   44 Wilchingen                 1:41.03,2  (1592)  HM/1674.       ¦   45.56   61.!
H/M20      293. Gysi Reto                      72 Zürich                     1:48.21,6  (3603)  HM/2431.       ¦   51.30  321.!
K/W30       85. Gysin Catérine                 63 Zürich                       33.26,3  (7225)  6F/218.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       25. Gysin Roland                   57 Zürich                       29.54,2  (8084)  6M/135.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       59. Gysin Susanne                  71 Winterthur                   34.05,2  (7226)  6F/258.        ¦    ----  ----!

Total 419



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.