Greifenseelauf 2000 - "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/W30       30. D'Hooghe Pauline               65 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             30.37,4  (7115)  6F/87.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        40. D'Hooghe Yves                  91 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.34,9  (9419)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      506. Da Pozzo Reto                  70 Seuzach                    2:01.16,5  (6664)  HM/3228.       ¦   52.07  459.!
H/M30      555. Da Ros Gildo                   69 St. Gallen                 2:12.32,1  (5206)  HM/3527.       ¦   55.35  515.!
H/M35      324. Da Rugna Arturo                61 Winterthur                 1:37.11,6  (2002)  HM/1276.       ¦   44.50  322.!
H/W30      224. Da Rugna Monica                69 Winterthur                 2:13.45,6  (5829)  HM/1213.       ¦ 1:02.14  231.!
H/M45      410. Da Silva Toni                  53 Remigen                    1:53.22,4  (4055)  HM/2825.       ¦   53.00  431.!
H/M35       32. Daehler Bruno                  64 Gais                       1:19.27,2   (244)  HM/122.        ¦   36.39   35.!
H/M55       77. Daenzer Hans                   43 Uster                      1:42.47,5  (1380)  HM/1879.       ¦   45.23   55.!
H/M20      191. Daetwyler Sascha               72 Brütten                    1:38.38,2   (597)  HM/1416.       ¦   43.21  139.!
H/M20      147. Dafflon Baptiste               79 Romont FR                  1:34.28,4  (1164)  HM/980.        ¦   42.05  112.!
H/M20      130. Dafflon Christophe             75 Pâquier-Montbarry          1:32.37,1  (1165)  HM/804.        ¦   42.04  111.!
H/M40       77. Dagonese Giuseppe              57 Kloten                     1:28.10,7   (620)  HM/462.        ¦   40.03   58.!
M/JE        39. Dahinden Erich                 91 Wetzikon ZH                   5.34,4  (9420)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        15. Dahinden Pascal                86 Wetzikon ZH                  14.59,7  (9803)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        18. Dahinden Stefan                85 Wetzikon ZH                  16.18,8  (9804)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       89. Dahinden Stefan                67 Dielsdorf                  1:26.45,2  (1299)  HM/373.        ¦   38.53   55.!
Walk       ---  Dähler Ursula                  52 Dietikon                     40.00,0  (8557)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      574. Dall'Aglio François            63 Zürich                     1:48.53,2  (3719)  HM/2477.       ¦   51.08  623.!
H/M40      287. Dällenbach Fritz               58 Zürich                     1:39.21,9  (3536)  HM/1495.       ¦   46.19  311.!
H/M30      224. Dällenbach Thomas              66 Münchenbuchsee             1:36.38,3  (2230)  HM/1221.       ¦   43.33  181.!
H/W35      174. Dalm Bettina                   64 Zürich                     2:00.21,0  (6310)  HM/835.        ¦   58.27  227.!
H/W40      129. Dalp Barbara                   60 Dinhard                    1:59.13,0  (4887)  HM/790.        ¦   54.11  117.!
H/M30       74. Dambach René                   69 Jona                       1:25.25,1   (141)  HM/308.        ¦   36.18   30.!
H/M40      316. Dambone Salvatore              60 Dübendorf                  1:40.54,2  (2525)  HM/1665.       ¦   45.38  287.!
H/M30      495. Dammann Markus                 67 Winterthur                 1:59.20,9  (2058)  HM/3157.       ¦   48.02  337.!
H/M50      125. Danioth Franz                  48 Andermatt                  1:41.05,1  (1361)  HM/1681.       ¦   44.45   75.!
M/JE        66. Däpp Gerald                    92 Zürich                        6.06,6  (9421)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      282. Däpp Peter                     59 Zürich                     1:39.16,9  (2565)  HM/1484.       ¦   44.25  220.!
H/M45      472. Däpp Willi                     51 Brugg AG                   2:00.35,1  (3175)  HM/3209.       ¦   56.18  492.!
K/W40       77. Däppen Vreni                   59 Zürich                       36.15,5  (7116)  6F/388.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      228. Daprai Denise                  65 Wädenswil                  2:07.15,3  (3165)  HM/1070.       ¦   59.44  240.!
H/W20      183. Darbre Nicole                  71 Uster                      2:00.41,4  (5898)  HM/849.        ¦   57.12  195.!
H/M30      100. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:27.53,8   (697)  HM/443.        ¦   41.36  128.!
Walk       ---  Däscher Claudia                55 Illnau                       40.00,0  (8558)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      333. Daubenfeld Matthias            72 Baden                      1:55.03,5  (6573)  HM/2935.       ¦   55.44  351.!
H/M35      404. Däuber Thomas                  64 Gibswil-Ried               1:41.04,6  (2761)  HM/1680.       ¦   46.30  401.!
H/M20      273. Daudey Georg                   72 D-Hohentengen              1:46.49,9  (3217)  HM/2305.       ¦   47.34  238.!
H/M35      443. Daumüller Daniel               61 Grenchen                   1:42.38,2  (6574)  HM/1862.       ¦   46.32  405.!
H/M30       38. Dauwalder Peter                67 Würenlos                   1:21.10,7   (221)  HM/155.        ¦   36.56   41.!
H/M40      497. De Coi Beat                    57 Sargans                    1:52.05,3  (4486)  HM/2729.       ¦   51.17  493.!
H/M55       66. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:41.27,0  (2174)  HM/1720.       ¦   45.51   60.!
H/M30      111. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:28.54,4   (477)  HM/510.        ¦   40.07   89.!
H/M40      173. De Francisci Rosario           57 Ottikon                    1:33.56,7   (800)  HM/934.        ¦   43.24  177.!
H/W35      151. De Lucia Claudine              65 Richterswil                1:57.18,2  (4375)  HM/719.        ¦   55.39  174.!
H/W45       36. De Lucia Juliana               55 Messen                     1:48.31,2  (3660)  HM/389.        ¦   50.15   34.!
M/MC        48. De Marco Letizia               88 Wetzikon ZH                  17.46,5  (9705)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      166. De Marco Sandra                67 Wettingen                  2:00.31,1  (5886)  HM/842.        ¦   55.25  160.!
H/M35      351. De Matteis Francesco           63 Giubiasco                  1:38.46,5  (6311)  HM/1433.       ¦   46.39  414.!
H/M20      357. De Paolo Claudio               72 Lichtensteig               2:01.40,4  (6186)  HM/3235.       ¦   56.45  357.!
H/W20      246. De Roos Paulina                71 Bubikon                    2:19.21,6  (6198)  HM/1280.       ¦ 1:06.21  257.!
M/JD        46. De St. Jon Schimun             90 Grüningen                     5.29,5  (9310)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      625. De Vettori Mario               62 Neuhausen                  1:52.16,2  (4097)  HM/2740.       ¦   52.08  655.!
K/W20       10. De Vito Daniela                77 Muttenz                      27.07,1  (7118)  6F/21.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       54. De Vries Ingo                  47 Zürich                       37.17,2  (8306)  6M/250.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      472. De-Vizzi Danilo                56 Küsnacht ZH                1:50.39,4  (2104)  HM/2601.       ¦   47.53  367.!
H/M45      452. Deck Werner                    52 Känerkinden                1:58.06,0  (3198)  HM/3089.       ¦   54.35  464.!
M/MF        22. Decorvet Catherine             93 Thalwil                       7.23,3  (9207)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       76. Decorvet Herbert               66 Courtaman                  1:25.28,3   (184)  HM/314.        ¦   39.01   60.!
M/JD        57. Decorvet Pascal                90 Thalwil                       5.42,3  (9311)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      537. Decorvet Roger                 57 Thalwil                    1:55.04,9  (3500)  HM/2938.       ¦   49.48  447.!
H/M50      203. Decurtins Arthur               49 Herrliberg                 1:47.05,0  (2750)  HM/2335.       ¦   50.53  243.!
H/W45       70. Decurtins Mariann              54 Herrliberg                 1:56.04,5  (4236)  HM/672.        ¦   53.21   73.!
H/W55       22. Decurtins Marianna             44 Pfungen                    2:10.23,3  (6312)  HM/1151.       ¦   58.42   22.!
H/W30       61. Deelen Dorin                   67 Buchberg                   1:46.17,1  (1506)  HM/320.        ¦   46.31   30.!
H/M35      540. Defila Andri                   63 Dällikon                   1:46.21,7  (1808)  HM/2264.       ¦   45.20  350.!
K/M70        2. Degelo Josef                   30 Burgdorf                     32.20,4  (8042)  6M/190.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      188. Degen Felix                    58 Maisprach                  1:34.25,9  (5162)  HM/978.        ¦   43.20  172.!
M/JF        19. Degen Miro                     94 Maisprach                     6.06,6  (9509)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W60       13. Degoumois Andree               36 Baden                      2:20.44,9  (6098)  HM/1290.       ¦ 1:06.08   15.!
H/M40       75. Deininger Reto                 56 St. Moritz                 1:28.02,2  (3091)  HM/453.        ¦   41.21   96.!
H/M35      322. Del Favero Renato              64 Glattbrugg                 1:37.07,7  (2040)  HM/1270.       ¦   44.33  308.!
H/W20      154. Deleu Kristien                 72 Niederurnen                1:55.24,1  (4034)  HM/651.        ¦   53.28  155.!
H/M45      343. Della Rossa Hanspeter          54 Siebnen                    1:48.28,2  (2548)  HM/2441.       ¦   50.16  362.!
H/M30      383. Dellenbach Hans                69 Zürich                     1:47.19,0  (6313)  HM/2357.       ¦   49.02  376.!
H/M40       50. Dellsperger Christoph          56 Worb                       1:25.48,1   (783)  HM/329.        ¦   40.10   60.!
H/M40      327. Delpechitra Peter              59 Luzern                     1:41.30,5  (2381)  HM/1730.       ¦   47.51  366.!
H/M45      267. Demmel Christoph               55 Rindal                     1:43.33,4  (1830)  HM/1963.       ¦   46.08  209.!
K/W20       70. Den Besten Ina                 72 Luzern                       35.21,8  (7681)  6F/332.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      204. Den Hartog Pim                 44 Zürich                     2:20.00,5  (5846)  HM/3583.       ¦ 1:01.16  205.!
H/M35      447. Dendorfer Othmar               65 Chur                       1:42.53,5  (3677)  HM/1892.       ¦   48.28  503.!
H/M20       77. Denier Urs                     73 Jona                       1:27.57,9   (709)  HM/448.        ¦   41.09   89.!
H/W45        5. Denoth Dorette                 51 Volketswil                 1:35.33,3  (1054)  HM/84.         ¦   44.23    6.!
H/M35      487. Denz Andreas                   63 Dielsdorf                  1:44.33,0  (3425)  HM/2062.       ¦   51.14  625.!
H/W35      184. Denz Pascale                   64 Dielsdorf                  2:01.19,1  (6146)  HM/872.        ¦   56.28  193.!
K/W30       60. Denzler Eveline                62 Uster                        32.09,8  (7119)  6F/155.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        48. Denzler Jasmin                 90 Uster                         5.41,4  (9025)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        10. Denzler Nora                   93 Uster                         6.25,5  (9208)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        13. Denzler Olivia                 95 Uster                         6.51,6  (9209)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       59. Deoliveira Moraes Carlos Alber 66 Neuchâtel                  1:24.29,3   (323)  HM/263.        ¦   39.10   65.!
H/M20      336. Deperrois Guillaume            76 Morges                     1:55.41,1  (3075)  HM/2974.       ¦   57.55  362.!
H/M35       81. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:24.45,5   (503)  HM/278.        ¦   39.26   95.!
H/M20       80. Derron Christian               71 Rebstein                   1:28.40,3   (577)  HM/489.        ¦   42.16  116.!
K/W20       47. Derungs Christine              72 Malans GR                    32.35,9  (7120)  6F/178.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        33. Derungs Flavia                 96 Oberglatt ZH                  8.08,4  (9210)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      256. Derungs Roland                 51 Oberglatt ZH               1:42.41,0  (6315)  HM/1866.       ¦   46.11  212.!
H/W45       54. Desarzens Ursula               55 Gümligen                   1:52.52,5  (4730)  HM/549.        ¦   51.46   52.!
H/M30      252. Descombes Philippe             70 Winterthur                 1:38.49,5  (6234)  HM/1445.       ¦   46.18  284.!
H/M30       34. Dettwiler Andreas              67 Bern                       1:20.09,2   (410)  HM/132.        ¦   37.32   46.!
H/M50      330. Dettwiler Martin               47 Zürich                     2:08.37,4  (5150)  HM/3452.       ¦   54.12  304.!
H/M40      227. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:36.24,6  (2882)  HM/1190.       ¦   44.40  235.!
H/M55        9. Di - Dio Paolo                 45 Egg                        1:25.56,7  (3159)  HM/336.        ¦   39.57   10.!
H/M35      530. Di Bari Valerio                64 Dietlikon                  1:45.58,0  (2888)  HM/2225.       ¦   47.06  439.!
H/M35      679. Di Filippo Giovanni            61 Gutenswil                  1:56.23,7  (2444)  HM/3012.       ¦   48.58  529.!
Walk       ---  Di Giorgio Maurizio            63 Rümlang                      40.00,0  (8559)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      477. Di Maio Leone                  69 Zürich                     1:57.19,2  (5123)  HM/3057.       ¦   53.10  479.!
H/W35       66. Di Ronco Sandra                63 Beringen                   1:47.38,4  (4005)  HM/361.        ¦   50.07   79.!
H/M35      277. Di Ronco Stefan                62 Beringen                   1:35.26,1  (2382)  HM/1088.       ¦   44.23  300.!
H/M20      152. Di Tomaso Rocco                71 Gutenswil                  1:35.11,7  (1556)  HM/1054.       ¦   42.59  130.!
M/JE        51. Dickenmann Luzi                92 Sevgein                       5.48,2  (9422)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME         1. Dickenmann Petra               91 Sevgein                       5.08,9  (9109)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       95. Dickenmann Viktor              61 Sevgein                    1:25.51,5   (587)  HM/331.        ¦   40.42  133.!
H/M45      105. Diday Jacques                  53 Winterthur                 1:33.41,7  (1596)  HM/905.        ¦   42.00   71.!
Walk       ---  Diem Denise                    66 Winterthur                   40.00,0  (8560)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       64. Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                 1:24.41,6   (830)  HM/273.        ¦   38.58   58.!
H/W20      221. Diener Anita                   71 Zürich                     2:07.01,3  (5284)  HM/1067.       ¦   56.01  182.!
M/JF        36. Diener Kilian                  93 Gossau ZH                     6.37,4  (9510)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      206. Diener Marianne                64 Uster                      2:04.04,2  (3796)  HM/971.        ¦   56.18  191.!
H/M35      179. Diener Markus                  61 Gossau                     1:31.06,0   (565)  HM/678.        ¦   42.27  206.!
M/ME         2. Diener Tabea                   91 Gossau ZH                     5.10,9  (9110)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      440. Diethelm Martin                63 Binz                       1:42.34,1  (1386)  HM/1854.       ¦   45.19  347.!
H/M30      466. Diethelm Stefan                66 Schwerzenbach              1:55.19,5  (2642)  HM/2949.       ¦   46.03  276.!
K/W30      196. Dietliker Gaby                 61 Wetzikon ZH                  38.57,8  (7122)  6F/489.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      119. Dietrich Jörg                  66 Visp                       1:29.32,9   (882)  HM/558.        ¦   40.49  107.!
H/M35      375. Dietrich Reinhard              64 Zürich                     1:39.49,4  (1493)  HM/1552.       ¦   45.20  348.!
H/M30      303. Dietrich Urs                   69 Liebefeld                  1:42.06,3   (880)  HM/1793.       ¦   44.17  212.!
Walk       ---  Dietwiler Pia                  54 Obermumpf                    40.00,0  (8561)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      230. Dingeldein Thomas              70 Basel                      1:37.19,6  (2649)  HM/1288.       ¦   46.21  285.!
H/W35       70. Dingetschweiler Birgit         64 Dübendorf                  1:47.54,0  (4023)  HM/370.        ¦   53.26  134.!
H/W35      282. Dinkel Erika                   64 Männedorf                  2:27.38,1  (6220)  HM/1338.       ¦ 1:09.56  290.!
H/M40      563. Dinkel Jürg                    59 Männedorf                  1:58.00,8  (5716)  HM/3082.       ¦   57.35  607.!
H/M55      187. Dion Hans-Ulrich               45 Lostorf                    2:08.02,7  (5187)  HM/3440.       ¦   56.42  184.!
H/M40      506. Disch René                     59 Zürich                     1:52.42,5  (6190)  HM/2775.       ¦   50.07  464.!
H/M55       90. Dissieux Jörg                  43 Gebenstorf                 1:45.14,2  (2615)  HM/2141.       ¦   48.24   87.!
H/M30      147. Dittmann Kurt                  69 Rothenburg                 1:31.43,6  (1856)  HM/737.        ¦   42.56  164.!
H/M20      232. Döbeli Pascal                  71 Winterthur                 1:42.08,8  (6316)  HM/1798.       ¦   46.28  207.!
H/W20      ---  Dober Julia                    79 Stans                     aufgegeben  (3886)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      468. Dobler Manfred                 65 Olten                      1:43.49,9  (3214)  HM/1991.       ¦   50.33  612.!
K/W20       29. Dobos Eva                      78 H-Tatabanya                  31.12,5  (7682)  6F/109.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      207. Dobson Emma                    69 Binz                       2:08.36,2  (6129)  HM/1102.       ¦   59.29  206.!
H/W20       28. Dockheer Katja                 75 Forch                      1:33.55,2  (1775)  HM/69.         ¦   43.57   31.!
H/M30      280. Dogwiler Jörg                  67 Zürich                     1:40.37,7  (3037)  HM/1636.       ¦   46.25  289.!
Walk       ---  Dolder Ueli                    55 Uhwiesen                     40.00,0  (8505)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       37. Domedi Elisabeth               56 Reinach AG                 1:42.22,0  (1543)  HM/203.        ¦   46.06   31.!
H/M40      636. Dora Reto                      58 Luzern                     2:19.36,4  (6127)  HM/3580.       ¦   58.56  622.!
H/M35       83. Dörig Markus                   64 Zuzwil SG                  1:24.57,9  (1013)  HM/286.        ¦   38.45   76.!
H/MJ         9. Dorigo Paulo                   81 Uster                      1:34.18,6  (6317)  HM/963.        ¦   44.21   12.!
H/M40      350. Doutaz Daniel                  59 Winterthur                 1:43.08,1  (3440)  HM/1914.       ¦   49.56  454.!
K/M60        2. Dreher Helmut                  38 Bachenbülach                 28.14,7  (8043)  6M/105.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      305. Dreher Urs                     67 Kilchberg ZH               1:42.14,3  (4011)  HM/1806.       ¦   49.43  398.!
H/W40        1. Drescher Verena                60 Oberkirch LU               1:20.29,2   (324)  HM/8.          ¦   37.19    1.!
H/M30      118. Dreule Stefan                  67 Dietikon                   1:29.26,3  (1794)  HM/549.        ¦   41.44  131.!
H/M55      180. Drexel Felix                   41 Appenzell                  2:04.55,3  (6318)  HM/3370.       ¦   56.03  181.!
H/M45      158. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:36.51,9  (1576)  HM/1243.       ¦   45.23  191.!
H/M20       33. Drilling Carsten               72 Bern                       1:18.54,9   (531)  HM/111.        ¦   36.51   34.!
H/M20      291. Dtesic Dalibor                 73 Zürich                     1:48.17,0  (5122)  HM/2425.       ¦   52.48  332.!
H/M35      570. Dubach André                   65 Steinhausen                1:48.33,7  (6575)  HM/2450.       ¦   48.47  522.!
M/ME         8. Dubach Debora                  91 Hinwil                        5.30,9  (9111)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Dubach Hans                    45 Hinteregg                    40.00,0  (8562)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       84. Dubach Herbert                 57 Othmarsingen               1:28.36,2   (625)  HM/486.        ¦   40.39   77.!
H/M20      370. Dubach Marcel                  73 Cham                       2:09.20,6  (5053)  HM/3462.       ¦   56.40  356.!
Walk       ---  Dubach Margrit                 45 Egg b. Zürich                40.00,0  (8563)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Dubach Sylvia                  47 Jona                         40.00,0  (8564)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      123. Dubs Jürg                      73 Uster                      1:31.42,0  (1173)  HM/733.        ¦   40.16   68.!
H/M50      187. Dudli Peter                    47 Wil SG                     1:45.50,1  (3218)  HM/2212.       ¦   48.46  187.!
H/W35        8. Duft Susanne                   61 Uzwil                      1:30.23,0  (2685)  HM/39.         ¦   42.12    8.!
H/M40       46. Dugonjic Ilija                 57 Horgen                     1:25.30,6  (1211)  HM/315.        ¦   39.38   49.!
H/M30      181. Dulk Reto                      66 Widnau                     1:34.05,8   (555)  HM/949.        ¦   42.21  149.!
H/M20      177. Dummel Thomas                  75 Dietikon                   1:37.20,4  (3875)  HM/1291.       ¦   45.57  198.!
H/M50      327. Dunaj Janusz                   47 Uster                      2:07.35,1  (3006)  HM/3427.       ¦   56.55  325.!
Walk       ---  Duppenthaler-Wälchli Maja      44 Schaffhausen                 40.00,0  (8565)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       92. Dupuis Marlise                 59 Illnau                     1:53.07,7  (5594)  HM/559.        ¦   51.43   91.!
H/W40      144. Dürig Barbara                  60 Fribourg                   2:00.41,7  (4649)  HM/850.        ¦   55.17  135.!
H/M45      372. Dürig Beat                     51 Fribourg                   1:50.30,2  (2122)  HM/2594.       ¦   49.50  340.!
H/W60        6. Düring Drexel Ria              36 Appenzell                  2:06.58,8  (6319)  HM/1065.       ¦   56.05    6.!
H/M55      186. Düringer Alfred                43 Winznau                    2:07.58,7  (5249)  HM/3439.       ¦ 1:00.36  203.!
H/W50       60. Düringer Maria                 49 Winznau                    2:11.09,3  (5303)  HM/1168.       ¦ 1:00.38   68.!
H/MJ        25. Durkaya Düzgün                 82 D-Neuss                    1:48.04,0  (3295)  HM/2406.       ¦   55.28   31.!
H/M30      545. Dürr Martin                    70 Rapperswil SG              2:08.14,2  (6320)  HM/3443.       ¦   52.53  475.!
H/M35      384. Dürr Peter                     61 Thalwil                    1:40.09,1  (2208)  HM/1587.       ¦   47.48  470.!
H/M30      288. Dürr Thomas                    69 Winterthur                 1:41.07,9  (3353)  HM/1684.       ¦   45.51  269.!
H/W50       23. Durrer Brigitta                48 Steinhausen                1:47.50,0  (3704)  HM/368.        ¦   49.37   22.!
H/M45      454. Durrer Bruno                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:58.09,9  (4509)  HM/3094.       ¦   51.48  401.!
Walk       ---  Durrer Elisabeth               54 Inwil                        40.00,0  (8853)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      174. Durrer Susanne                 53 Lauterbrunnen              2:23.47,5  (6076)  HM/1321.       ¦ 1:05.54  175.!
H/M35      225. Durrer Thomas                  65 Kerns                      1:33.21,8  (2012)  HM/880.        ¦   42.27  207.!
H/M40      310. Durrer Walter                  57 Inwil                      1:40.38,1  (2894)  HM/1637.       ¦   46.19  312.!
H/M50      253. Dürst Werner                   49 Zürich                     1:52.36,2  (2123)  HM/2764.       ¦   50.23  227.!
K/W50       40. Dürsteler Lilly                47 Meilen                       38.29,8  (7123)  6F/480.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC       ---  Duss Samira                    88 Goldingen                 aufgegeben  (9706)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      105. Duss Susann                    59 Goldingen                    38.24,7  (7124)  6F/478.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      152. Dutli Derron Marianne          62 Zürich                     1:57.20,0  (3199)  HM/720.        ¦   51.23   94.!
M/JD        16. Dutli Fabian                   90 Schlieren                     4.57,7  (9312)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      271. Dutli Markus                   61 Schlieren                  1:35.24,0   (799)  HM/1081.       ¦   40.14  117.!
M/ME         4. Dutli Nathalie                 92 Schlieren                     5.21,9  (9112)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      498. Dutli Peter                    61 Geroldswil                 1:44.59,6  (4268)  HM/2118.       ¦   48.01  484.!
M/JD        13. Dütsch Adrian                  89 Brienz BE                     4.55,0  (9313)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      379. Dütsch Hans-Peter              57 Brienz BE                  1:44.34,6  (4095)  HM/2067.       ¦   49.29  435.!
M/JF        17. Dütsch Kilian                  93 Brienz BE                     6.05,5  (9511)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        16. Dütsch Stefanie                91 Brienz BE                     5.58,5  (9113)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!

Total 200



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.