Greifenseelauf 2000 - "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50      332. Caderas Martin                 49 Chur                       2:09.12,2  (5665)  HM/3459.       ¦   58.36  336.!
H/W45       60. Cadosch Anita                  55 Sagogn                     1:53.57,5  (5495)  HM/588.        ¦   54.00   82.!
H/M45      145. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:35.54,0  (1398)  HM/1133.       ¦   45.07  183.!
K/W40       85. Caduff Catrina                 55 Chur                         36.53,6  (7101)  6F/417.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      253. Caduff Daniela                 63 Schlieren                  2:13.06,3  (5752)  HM/1200.       ¦ 1:00.47  250.!
H/W40      124. Caduff Doris                   59 Gutenswil                  1:58.44,8  (4690)  HM/765.        ¦   55.50  153.!
H/M45      167. Caduff Felici                  53 Chur                       1:37.26,4  (2784)  HM/1299.       ¦   45.15  188.!
H/M50        2. Caflisch Peter                 46 Davos Wolfgang             1:21.25,5   (426)  HM/161.        ¦   37.32    2.!
H/M40      542. Cagol Enzo                     60 Meilen                     1:55.42,3  (4710)  HM/2975.       ¦   53.47  556.!
H/M40      119. Cajet Serge                    57 Dietikon                   1:31.08,7    (39)  HM/682.        ¦   42.13  127.!
H/M30        9. Callura Arnoldo                67 Ottenbach                  1:14.44,0   (127)  HM/43.         ¦   34.25    9.!
H/M35      180. Caluori Elmar                  64 Hombrechtikon              1:31.06,1  (2016)  HM/679.        ¦   42.57  228.!
K/M50       18. Calvet Mula Teodoro            48 Bern                         29.07,1  (8032)  6M/118.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      765. Calvino Manuel                 65 Zürich                     2:31.54,6  (6232)  HM/3625.       ¦ 1:03.30  767.!
H/M35      123. Camathias Gian Peter           64 Sagogn                     1:27.50,0  (4069)  HM/437.        ¦   40.48  136.!
H/M40      240. Camenzind Daniel               60 Wila                       1:37.11,1  (2540)  HM/1275.       ¦   44.58  254.!
Staff       22. Camenzind Marzell+Bertschy Pet ?? Rennschuhe                 1:40.36,3  (1943)  ---            ¦   54.52   51.!
H/M30      441. Camilleri Paul                 70 Winterthur                 1:52.30,7  (5214)  HM/2757.       ¦   48.51  369.!
K/W40       49. Caminada Maria                 56 Rhäzüns                      34.26,1  (7102)  6F/276.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       42. Camminot Nicole                76 Igis                       1:38.21,9   (533)  HM/135.        ¦   45.18   40.!
H/M40      311. Campora Luigi                  58 Novaggio                   1:40.41,9  (2384)  HM/1647.       ¦   47.30  357.!
M/JE        43. Canal Mario                    92 Uster                         5.39,6  (9416)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      168. Candreja Maurus                67 Ilanz                      1:33.01,5  (1328)  HM/840.        ¦   43.45  194.!
H/M40      247. Candrian Reto                  56 Unterägeri                 1:37.31,0  (2457)  HM/1304.       ¦   45.10  266.!
Walk       ---  Cangeri Rosaria                59 Rheinsulz                    40.00,0  (7103)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       39. Cantarella Sebastiano          38 D-Lörrach                  1:48.56,8  (1725)  HM/2485.       ¦   51.16   49.!
H/W40      205. Cao Charlotte                  59 Heimberg                   2:09.14,7  (5022)  HM/1122.       ¦   59.08  203.!
H/M35      416. Capaul Maurus                  61 Suhr                       1:41.40,6  (1523)  HM/1752.       ¦   46.00  381.!
H/M55       39. Carafa Roberto                 41 Berikon                    1:36.09,0  (2161)  HM/1161.       ¦   43.22   29.!
H/M65       42. Carenini Arturo                35 Bellinzona                 2:19.22,1  (5607)  HM/3578.       ¦ 1:02.14   40.!
H/M50      320. Carenini Nicola                47 Bellinzona                 2:04.41,5  (4234)  HM/3362.       ¦   57.59  331.!
H/M35      406. Carigiet Demian                62 Chur                       1:41.10,1  (3718)  HM/1689.       ¦   47.43  465.!
H/W30      173. Carigiet Monika                67 Chur                       2:01.15,7  (5541)  HM/870.        ¦   59.26  205.!
K/W30       80. Carl Andrea                    66 Zürich                       33.16,7  (7104)  6F/207.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      571. Carl Martin                    64 Winterthur                 1:48.47,4  (3508)  HM/2467.       ¦   49.50  585.!
M/ME        41. Carl Melanie                   92 Zürich                        7.07,1  (9106)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      289. Carrel Serge                   70 Kriechenwil                1:41.15,4  (2732)  HM/1703.       ¦   48.36  354.!
K/W20       66. Carretero Carina               72 Stetten SH                   34.42,5  (7105)  6F/295.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      172. Casanova Markus                47 Bern                       1:44.33,4  (2361)  HM/2063.       ¦   47.24  148.!
H/M40      587. Casanova Thomas                57 Chur                       2:01.50,9  (5112)  HM/3249.       ¦   57.41  610.!
H/MJ        24. Casartelli Killian             82 Castel S. Pietro           1:44.39,4  (6300)  HM/2081.       ¦   48.45   24.!
H/W40      199. Caspar Patricia                60 Savognin                   2:07.59,8  (6159)  HM/1086.       ¦   58.12  184.!
H/M20      283. Cassol André                   72 Egg b. Zürich              1:47.49,0  (4618)  HM/2396.       ¦   50.28  303.!
H/M30      260. Castaldo Michele               68 Basel                      1:39.03,7  (2093)  HM/1466.       ¦   45.05  236.!
H/M20       47. Castegnaro Marco               72 Bern                       1:22.20,9   (494)  HM/189.        ¦   38.06   45.!
K/W40       83. Castelberg Carla               57 Zürich                       36.30,0  (7106)  6F/404.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       56. Castelberg Ralph               79 Zürich                     1:24.37,4  (1579)  HM/270.        ¦   38.27   52.!
K/MJA       21. Castelberg Raymond             86 Zürich                       29.43,4  (8034)  6M/132.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       15. Castelberg Sybille             85 Zürich                       32.29,2  (7107)  6F/170.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/WJ         9. Castelberg Viviane             81 Zürich                     1:52.02,8  (6301)  HM/523.        ¦   49.32    5.!
H/M40       62. Castelmur Markus               60 Bassersdorf                1:27.20,6   (177)  HM/398.        ¦   40.21   66.!
H/M40      284. Castro Sergio                  57 Winterthur                 1:39.17,1   (412)  HM/1486.       ¦   45.02  258.!
H/W30       88. Casutt Julia                   70 Zürich                     1:49.20,9  (4659)  HM/418.        ¦   51.12   98.!
H/M45      227. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:41.03,6  (1304)  HM/1677.       ¦   46.02  206.!
K/M20       23. Catania Vincenzo               71 Basel                        29.24,2  (8035)  6M/125.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       45. Cattaneo Kurt                  47 Balterswil                   35.29,6  (8036)  6M/230.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       48. Cattaneo Uschi                 46 Balterswil                 2:01.19,8  (4503)  HM/873.        ¦   56.07   48.!
H/M30       63. Cattin Philippe                67 Neuenhof                   1:24.35,6   (600)  HM/267.        ¦   37.13   44.!
H/W35      139. Cavalieri Karin                62 Buchs AG                   1:56.03,2  (5201)  HM/670.        ¦   53.59  148.!
H/W20       81. Cavallasca Andrea              72 Dällikon                   1:45.01,5  (3401)  HM/269.        ¦   48.05   68.!
H/W35      205. Cavegn Brigitte                62 Breil/Brigels              2:03.58,0  (6253)  HM/968.        ¦   57.45  215.!
H/M40      344. Cavelti Gion                   56 Zürich                     1:42.45,4  (3007)  HM/1873.       ¦   47.11  350.!
H/M35      145. Cavelti Roland                 63 Uster                      1:29.02,9  (1274)  HM/521.        ¦   41.48  177.!
H/M35      618. Caviezel Gieri                 61 Chur                       1:51.49,3  (2399)  HM/2706.       ¦   52.42  670.!
H/W35      156. Caviezel Karin                 61 Chur                       1:58.05,1  (5360)  HM/744.        ¦   57.09  204.!
H/M40      558. Cavigelli Reto                 60 Basel                      1:57.35,5  (6302)  HM/3065.       ¦   51.20  496.!
H/M35      461. Cazzetta Roberto               62 Aadorf                     1:43.33,1  (3534)  HM/1961.       ¦   49.36  572.!
H/M40      433. Ceriani Angelo                 56 Hütten                     1:47.18,4  (3525)  HM/2356.       ¦   50.23  474.!
H/W40      201. Ceriani-Oswald Rösli           56 Hütten                     2:08.29,1  (5820)  HM/1100.       ¦   59.32  208.!
H/M45       74. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                 1:31.25,3  (1134)  HM/706.        ¦   42.39   90.!
H/W30      164. Chandler Heidi                 67 Urdorf                     2:00.22,0  (3742)  HM/836.        ¦   58.28  194.!
H/M35      268. Chandler Kenny                 65 Urdorf                     1:35.21,6   (282)  HM/1075.       ¦   42.57  227.!
H/M40      231. Chanez Claude                  56 Fribourg                   1:36.32,0  (1692)  HM/1208.       ¦   45.13  271.!
H/M20       36. Chanton Philipp                73 St. Niklaus VS             1:19.48,3   (304)  HM/129.        ¦   37.08   36.!
H/M45      337. Charmey Roland                 52 Gutenswil                  1:48.11,1  (4894)  HM/2418.       ¦   50.32  370.!
H/M45      195. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:39.19,4  (2881)  HM/1491.       ¦   43.42  127.!
K/M30       57. Chatelain Pascal               69 Zürich                       34.43,0  (8037)  6M/222.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      181. Chatelgin Manuela              70 Zürich                     2:02.35,0  (6303)  HM/930.        ¦   59.17  200.!
H/M50      134. Chatton Dominique              46 Zürich                     1:41.40,1  (1598)  HM/1751.       ¦   46.22  118.!
H/W20        1. Chepkieng Milka                ?? KEN-Kenia                  1:12.25,3    (35)  HM/1.          ¦   33.46    1.!
H/W45      114. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    2:02.09,8  (5650)  HM/908.        ¦   57.39  126.!
H/M35      253. Cherpillod Jacques             62 Emmenbrücke                1:34.40,0  (4802)  HM/1007.       ¦   44.55  327.!
Walk       ---  Chervet Inger                  30 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8552)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      487. Chiocchetti Noel               60 Wallisellen                1:51.17,9  (4022)  HM/2668.       ¦   52.56  536.!
H/W30      174. Chiocchetti Sandra             67 Wallisellen                2:01.29,3  (4021)  HM/877.        ¦   54.53  152.!
Walk       ---  Chmelik Verena                 ?? Zürich                       40.00,0  (8553)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       17. Chraiet Farhat                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:20.14,4   (863)  HM/136.        ¦   36.48   15.!
H/M30      330. Christ Gerold                  66 Kriens                     1:43.36,7  (2204)  HM/1972.       ¦   48.27  350.!
H/M35      553. Christ Hanspeter               62 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:47.00,9  (2719)  HM/2324.       ¦   47.55  476.!
H/W20      206. Christen Astrid                72 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           2:04.31,8  (6304)  HM/988.        ¦   56.22  186.!
H/M55      105. Christen Bruno                 44 Pfaeffikon                 1:48.31,3  (4264)  HM/2446.       ¦   51.15  127.!
H/M30      501. Christen David                 69 Gattikon                   2:00.51,4  (5417)  HM/3217.       ¦   58.44  546.!
H/M40      294. Christen Hans                  57 Lachen SZ                  1:39.37,8  (1844)  HM/1528.       ¦   44.57  252.!
H/W40       82. Christen Malacarne Gabriela    60 Dübendorf                  1:51.32,9  (4499)  HM/502.        ¦   51.45   92.!
K/W20       72. Christen Nadja                 80 Menzingen                    35.39,4  (7110)  6F/349.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      537. Christen Roger                 69 Hinwil                     2:05.37,2  (6138)  HM/3386.       ¦   56.20  522.!
Walk       ---  Christen Rosmarie              51 Embrach                      40.00,0  (8554)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      510. Christen Stefan                65 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:45.34,2  (3852)  HM/2176.       ¦   49.56  591.!
M/JF        22. Christener Marc                93 Uster                         6.14,2  (9559)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      185. Christoffel Jürg               60 Zürich                     1:34.24,3  (6305)  HM/974.        ¦   45.32  282.!
H/M50      210. Ciccone Angelo                 47 Winterthur                 1:47.30,1  (2663)  HM/2374.       ¦   50.12  222.!
K/W20        1. Cisarovska Ladislava           72 Zürich                       24.47,8  (7689)  6F/3.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      560. Civatti Remo                   68 Saland                     2:15.29,0  (5599)  HM/3556.       ¦   59.54  559.!
H/M30      440. Clerici Michele                68 Ruvigliana                 1:52.30,6  (5276)  HM/2755.       ¦   51.19  444.!
H/M55       65. Clerici Werner                 42 Rikon                      1:41.25,1  (1463)  HM/1717.       ¦   45.03   47.!
Walk       ---  Codemo Sonya                   56 Räterschen                   40.00,0  (8555)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      151. Cohen Sandy                    52 Basel                      2:09.58,6  (4754)  HM/1140.       ¦   57.51  129.!
H/M35      746. Colagrande Vito                61 Chur                       2:07.52,3  (3056)  HM/3437.       ¦   58.35  743.!
H/W20      210. Colla Eliana                   71 Bern                       2:05.15,4  (5125)  HM/1012.       ¦   58.09  209.!
H/M50      241. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:51.16,8  (4101)  HM/2665.       ¦   49.47  213.!
H/M30      566. Colombani Paolo                68 Zürich                     2:22.13,6  (6114)  HM/3597.       ¦ 1:05.14  571.!
M/JE        55. Command Benjamin               92 Wallisellen                   5.53,1  (9417)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40        9. Command Jean-Michel            54 Wallisellen                  27.05,2  (8038)  6M/75.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       47. Commes Hajo                    42 Walchwil                   1:37.49,8  (1546)  HM/1336.       ¦   45.10   51.!
H/M65       46. Condrau Bernhard               26 Oberrieden                 2:50.32,4  (6236)  HM/3636.       ¦ 1:16.53   46.!
H/M60       76. Conrad Florian                 39 Heimberg                   2:10.34,3  (5508)  HM/3483.       ¦ 1:02.31   78.!
H/M50      116. Conrad Martin                  46 Davos Platz                1:40.28,1  (4427)  HM/1621.       ¦   46.58  140.!
H/M45      128. Constantin Mario               52 Zermatt                    1:35.01,6  (1491)  HM/1042.       ¦   43.17  110.!
K/W50       52. Constiller Adelheid            41 Freienbach                   42.26,7  (7111)  6F/562.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       79. Conti Cristina                 53 Zürich                     1:57.22,4  (4554)  HM/724.        ¦   54.33   93.!
H/M35      392. Cookman Philip                 63 Gossau ZH                  1:40.38,5  (6307)  HM/1639.       ¦   46.38  412.!
H/M30      331. Coradi Reto                    69 Egg b. Zürich              1:43.40,9  (3356)  HM/1977.       ¦   48.37  358.!
H/M40      589. Corrodi Paul                   59 Marthalen                  2:02.13,9  (6308)  HM/3265.       ¦   54.59  572.!
H/M20      115. Cortesi Rolf                   75 Wald                       1:31.00,4   (741)  HM/673.        ¦   41.59  110.!
H/M60       66. Corti Cesare                   40 Oberengstringen            2:02.03,5  (3645)  HM/3262.       ¦   57.08   70.!
H/M35      520. Corti Claudio                  64 Märstetten                 1:45.48,3  (3310)  HM/2204.       ¦   48.59  531.!
H/M35      588. Coss Carlo                     61 Pfaffhausen                1:49.59,8  (2129)  HM/2561.       ¦   48.57  528.!
H/M30      416. Coss Gino                      66 Volketswil                 1:49.58,6  (2704)  HM/2558.       ¦   48.56  371.!
K/W30      190. Cotti Karin                    68 Zürich                       38.06,5  (7112)  6F/470.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      211. Cotting Colette                74 Basel                      2:05.35,6  (4773)  HM/1021.       ¦   58.08  208.!
M/ME        35. Cotting Fabienne               92 Bülach                        6.36,9  (9107)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      429. Cotting Peter                  57 Trimbach                   1:47.03,1  (4310)  HM/2331.       ¦   50.12  468.!
H/M45      277. Cradock Matthew                54 Egg b. Zürich              1:44.08,0  (1150)  HM/2027.       ¦   47.33  257.!
K/W40      123. Crandall Irma                  55 Küsnacht ZH                  40.48,7  (7113)  6F/533.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       97. Crimella Giancarlo             72 Pregassona                 1:29.27,8   (884)  HM/552.        ¦   40.17   70.!
H/W20       62. Crivelli Tina                  74 Zürich                     1:42.16,0  (3710)  HM/198.        ¦   48.26   73.!
K/W30       99. Cutka Isabel                   64 Nürensdorf                   33.56,3  (7114)  6F/247.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       36. Cutka Johannes                 60 Nürensdorf                   31.32,2  (8040)  6M/173.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        24. Cutka Markus                   91 Nürensdorf                    5.21,9  (9418)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      615. Cutler Stuart                  60 Rüschlikon                 2:10.13,0  (6309)  HM/3477.       ¦ 1:01.25  636.!

Total 140



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.