Greifenseelauf 2000 - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦          km10!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Staff       36. Bach Marjetka+Ackermann Barbar ?? White Dove                 1:46.41,3  (1965)   ¦   51.36   37.!
H/M35      331. Bächer Peter                   64 Dürnten                    1:37.37,8  (3333)   ¦   45.26  354.!
H/MJ        12. Bächi Pascal                   82 Räterschen                 1:35.18,1  (2572)   ¦   44.46   15.!
H/M30      102. Bächi Philipp                  69 Scherzingen                1:28.08,8  (1191)   ¦   41.57  139.!
Walk       ---  Bächle Hanspeter               ?? Zürich                       40.00,0  (8522)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA        5. Bachmann Adrian                84 Hombrechtikon                22.40,5  (8304)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      412. Bachmann Beat                  68 Zürich                     1:49.19,6  (3856)   ¦   49.08  380.!
H/M45      536. Bachmann Erhard                53 Sirnach                    2:16.56,1  (6151)   ¦   59.38  527.!
K/W30       81. Bachmann Gabi                  68 Bubikon                      33.19,3  (7019)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      302. Bachmann Hans                  67 Sins                       1:42.03,5  (2660)   ¦   46.59  307.!
H/M45      226. Bachmann Hanspeter             55 Embrach                    1:41.03,4  (2049)   ¦   47.27  254.!
K/W30       31. Bachmann Ingrid                63 Thalwil                      30.41,4  (7020)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      322. Bachmann Josef                 50 Uster                      2:05.21,9  (5690)   ¦   59.18  339.!
H/M20       68. Bachmann Jürg                  71 Lotzwil                    1:26.59,3   (877)   ¦   40.20   72.!
M/MD        54. Bachmann Lea                   90 Forch                         5.49,0  (9007)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       77. Bachmann Matz                  66 Zürich                     1:25.39,7   (645)   ¦   39.52   83.!
M/MB         7. Bachmann Michelle              86 Wetzikon ZH                  14.16,8  (9601)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      336. Bachmann Peter                 48 Zürich                     2:09.55,2  (4562)   ¦   56.09  320.!
H/W20       88. Bachmann Petra                 75 Wettswil                   1:45.47,8  (3382)   ¦   48.57   80.!
H/M45      346. Bachmann Philipp               55 Forch                      1:48.42,0  (3131)   ¦   46.45  229.!
H/W20      131. Bachmann Stephanie             74 Thalwil                    1:52.07,0  (4070)   ¦   51.38  129.!
H/M45      492. Bachmann Werner                53 Rheinau                    2:03.05,4  (5277)   ¦   58.34  521.!
H/M55       99. Bachmann-Cole Hans             43 Schaffhausen               1:47.03,2  (4686)   ¦   50.10  108.!
K/W50       31. Bächtold Elsbeth               44 Volketswil                   36.10,2  (7021)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      598. Bacsi Janos                    63 H-Tatabanya                1:50.35,4   (665)   ¦   49.45  580.!
K/W30      187. Bader Sascha-Katharina         68 Herrliberg                   38.03,3  (7022)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       15. Badertscher Monika             47 Schwerzenbach                34.07,8  (7725)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/WJ        12. Badertscher Sereina            82 Winterthur                 1:57.09,6  (3205)   ¦   54.26   12.!
H/M45       98. Baecher-Buerchler Enrico       51 Rüti ZH                    1:33.05,9   (569)   ¦   43.37  122.!
H/M55      126. Baechtold Hans Ulrich          43 Zug                        1:51.22,5  (3027)   ¦   51.20  130.!
H/M50       86. Baehler Hansruedi              50 Rheinfelden                1:38.21,6  (2023)   ¦   45.27   96.!
H/M45      296. Baehni Jean-Daniel             51 Orbe                       1:44.55,4  (6283)   ¦   49.22  326.!
H/M35      299. Baenziger Albert               61 Bauma                      1:36.18,3  (1877)   ¦   44.25  302.!
K/W30      218. Baer Sylvia                    62 Wetzikon ZH                  42.19,7  (7023)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       33. Baer Ursula                    67 Trimbach                     30.50,8  (7024)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      713. Baggenstos Marcel              62 Kyburg                     2:01.50,2  (3789)   ¦   56.11  725.!
H/M40      191. Baier Roland                   56 Wädenswil                  1:34.31,1  (1832)   ¦   43.40  184.!
H/W35       88. Ballaman Marlis                61 Domdidier                  1:50.29,3  (4445)   ¦   52.33  118.!
H/M45      287. Balmer Kurt                    53 Derendingen                1:44.41,4  (4245)   ¦   48.47  311.!
H/W45      144. Balmer Marianne                55 Ottikon                    2:08.50,4  (6565)   ¦ 1:00.52  157.!
H/M40      348. Balsiger Daniel                60 Gossau ZH                  1:42.59,2  (1260)   ¦   44.49  243.!
H/W35      183. Baltensperger Agnes            61 Nürensdorf                 2:01.18,4  (5321)   ¦   58.48  231.!
K/W50       28. Baltensperger Edith            48 Zürich-Gockhausen            35.45,1  (7026)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       43. Baltensperger Martin           60 Effretikon                 1:25.19,5  (1196)   ¦   39.26   47.!
H/W20       31. Baltensperger Nadia            71 Uetikon am See             1:34.48,8  (1638)   ¦   44.37   34.!
H/W35      190. Baltzer Martina                64 Aarau                      2:01.45,7  (5486)   ¦   54.40  163.!
H/W40       77. Balz Ruth                      58 Burgdorf                   1:50.25,7  (4062)   ¦   51.34   86.!
H/M30      226. Balzarini Giacomo              68 Männedorf                  1:36.49,1  (1075)   ¦   44.06  204.!
K/W60        3. Balzer -Stadler Vreni          39 Uster                        33.10,2  (7027)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      153. Bamert Otto                    55 Altendorf                  1:36.40,2   (680)   ¦   43.55  135.!
H/M40      257. Ban Sacha                      60 Sins                       1:37.47,7   (723)   ¦   44.34  232.!
H/M55      129. Bandle Raymond                 43 Wolfhausen                 1:51.57,1  (4365)   ¦   51.28  133.!
H/W45       62. Bandli Annetta                 52 Ilanz                      1:55.02,6  (4709)   ¦   53.36   76.!
H/W35      108. Banfi Silvia                   65 Zürich                     1:52.58,8  (5347)   ¦   52.03  109.!
H/M35      624. Bannholzer Bernhard            65 D-Klettgau                 1:52.11,7  (2329)   ¦   49.23  555.!
H/M50      127. Bannwart Fredy                 48 Wil                        1:41.16,6  (1092)   ¦   46.17  114.!
H/M20       35. Banos Fernando                 71 Davos Platz                1:19.32,3   (256)   ¦   36.57   35.!
H/M55        8. Banzer Paul                    45 Ittigen                    1:25.50,8   (347)   ¦   39.26    8.!
H/M50      229. Bänziger Hansruedi             49 Ebmatingen                 1:50.01,3  (6265)   ¦   50.24  228.!
H/M20      298. Bänziger Reto                  79 Ebmatingen                 1:49.20,7  (6266)   ¦   53.49  341.!
K/W30      206. Bänziger Susanne               65 Bauma                        40.25,3  (7028)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      374. Bär Andreas                    54 Bottmingen                 1:50.43,1  (6267)   ¦   49.51  341.!
H/M55       97. Bär Hans-Ulrich                44 Fehraltorf                 1:46.53,0  (2652)   ¦   50.26  114.!
H/W20      153. Bär Lucienne                   80 Fehraltorf                 1:55.14,8  (6223)   ¦   55.56  179.!
H/M45      365. Bär Peter                      53 Zürich                     1:49.55,2  (3795)   ¦   52.33  421.!
H/M40      144. Bär Willi                      59 Wetzikon ZH                1:32.45,4  (1429)   ¦   42.40  144.!
H/W35      202. Barandun Regula                65 Zürich                     2:03.24,6  (5695)   ¦   58.01  221.!
H/M20       92. Barattiero Andreas             72 Winterthur                 1:29.12,7  (2127)   ¦   42.25  121.!
H/W35      270. Bardea Eleonore                61 Rüti ZH                    2:19.47,7  (6257)   ¦ 1:03.32  276.!
H/W20       23. Baresova Milada                75 CZ-Skalice                 1:32.09,1   (731)   ¦   43.07   25.!
H/M35      655. Baret Marc                     64 F-Kembs                    1:54.41,1  (6001)   ¦   53.35  686.!
K/M30       23. Bareth Hans-Peter              63 Grüningen                    27.46,9  (8012)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         1. Bareth Marc Oliver             89 Grüningen                     4.25,2  (9304)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE         1. Bareth Robin Lukas             91 Grüningen                     4.34,8  (9404)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       14. Barion Jörg                    57 D-Darmstadt                1:18.42,3   (166)   ¦   36.30   13.!
H/W40      183. Barko Brigitte                 59 Gossau ZH                  2:05.11,5  (5509)   ¦   58.08  181.!
H/M40       63. Bärlocher Lukas                59 Zürich                     1:27.23,0   (375)   ¦   39.42   50.!
H/W30        2. Barmasei Esther                68 KEN-Kenia                  1:15.11,6    (34)   ¦   34.39    1.!
H/M40      519. Barmet Othmar                  56 Menzingen                  1:53.37,7  (3869)   ¦   52.58  537.!
M/JC        33. Barmettler Adrian              88 Kerns                        15.47,4  (9904)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      417. Barmettler Josef               66 Zug                        1:50.00,3  (6566)   ¦   55.03  507.!
K/W20      101. Barna Elisabeth                76 Pfäffikon ZH                 43.32,3  (7029)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      207. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:39.54,6  (4834)   ¦   46.57  237.!
H/M40      234. Baroni Franco                  57 Bosco Luganese             1:36.40,6   (695)   ¦   43.12  164.!
H/W40       11. Baroni Maria                   59 Bosco Luganese             1:33.58,5  (1410)   ¦   43.23   11.!
H/M55       92. Bart Hermann                   43 Wetzikon                   1:45.40,4  (2481)   ¦   48.51   93.!
H/M50      304. Bartel Ruedi                   47 Altstätten SG              1:59.37,8  (5761)   ¦   56.28  322.!
H/M45      506. Bartenstein Jürg               51 Egg b. Zürich              2:04.47,0  (5799)   ¦   55.05  473.!
H/W45        3. Barth Sonia                    53 Worb                       1:32.48,7  (2076)   ¦   42.49    3.!
H/M45      130. Barth Thomas                   53 Dübendorf                  1:35.03,3  (1742)   ¦   44.21  152.!
H/W30      165. Bartholet Brigitte             66 Fischbach-Göslikon         2:00.30,7  (4548)   ¦   54.45  148.!
K/M20      ---  Bartholet Marco                71 Glattbrugg                aufgegeben  (8013)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      309. Bartholet Thomas               62 Zürich                     1:36.37,3  (2018)   ¦   44.25  303.!
H/M20        2. Bartoszak Michal               ?? PL-Polen                   1:04.14,3     (3)   ¦   30.17    2.!
H/M45      324. Bärtsch Philippe               51 Onex                       1:46.52,2  (4462)   ¦   48.14  292.!
H/M40      313. Bärtschi Andreas               59 Kyburg                     1:40.45,4  (3149)   ¦   46.22  314.!
K/W20        3. Bärtschi Marianne              77 Lotzwil                      25.02,0  (7031)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20        4. Bärtschi Vreni                 77 Lotzwil                      25.05,4  (7032)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      153. Baruffol Vera                  66 Zürich                     1:59.00,0  (6268)   ¦   54.05  139.!
H/M35      434. Barz Andreas                   62 Uetikon am See             1:42.27,4  (1167)   ¦   44.50  323.!
H/W30      118. Baschung Pierrette             69 Uetikon am See             1:52.48,1  (5105)   ¦   53.19  130.!
H/M35      174. Basler André                   65 Reiden                     1:30.38,6  (1667)   ¦   42.29  210.!
K/W30      105. Basler Marianne                63 Bonstetten                   34.13,8  (7033)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       15. Basler Peter                   65 Bern                       1:16.18,9   (138)   ¦   35.00   13.!
H/M30      278. Bassi Franco                   68 Zürich                     1:40.36,3  (2832)   ¦   47.37  329.!
H/M20      217. Batt Vincenz                   75 Bolligen                   1:41.06,7  (6567)   ¦   47.00  223.!
Walk       ---  Bauen Ginette                  52 Wabern                       40.00,0  (8851)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      100. Bauer Claudia                  60 Zürich                     1:55.08,0  (6568)   ¦   53.14  104.!
H/M45      397. Bauer Paul                     54 Zürich                     1:52.31,4  (8014)   ¦   54.09  458.!
H/M65       35. Bauer Walter                   35 Basel                      2:09.58,6  (4644)   ¦   56.42   31.!
H/M50      169. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:44.02,0  (2779)   ¦   47.33  154.!
H/W20      197. Bauert Sibylle                 74 Nürensdorf                 2:03.27,8  (5049)   ¦   56.44  192.!
M/JC        24. Baumann Alvaro                 88 Würenlos                     14.46,1  (9905)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      133. Baumann Anita                  63 Zürich                       35.29,2  (7035)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      194. Baumann Beatrice               75 Wil SG                     2:02.32,8  (5157)   ¦   58.51  219.!
H/M40      554. Baumann Chris                  58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:56.55,2  (6270)   ¦   56.12  593.!
H/W45      127. Baumann Cordula                55 Hinteregg                  2:05.15,4  (5620)   ¦   58.46  141.!
H/M20      322. Baumann David                  72 Bischofszell               1:53.08,0  (4876)   ¦   49.44  287.!
Walk       ---  Baumann Dorothea               48 Burgdorf                     40.00,0  (8523)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       27. Baumann Emil                   70 Bennau                     1:18.18,6   (273)   ¦   35.11   17.!
H/W30       60. Baumann Esther                 68 Samstagern                 1:46.15,3  (6271)   ¦   50.51   91.!
H/W35      104. Baumann Esther                 62 Teufenthal AG              1:52.26,7  (4455)   ¦   50.45   89.!
H/W55       29. Baumann Heidi                  43 Meilen                     2:21.29,2  (6148)   ¦ 1:05.05   30.!
H/M45      470. Baumann Heinz                  55 Dübendorf                  2:00.23,8  (4167)   ¦   53.04  434.!
H/W35      242. Baumann Karen                  63 Volketswil                 2:10.19,3  (3322)   ¦ 1:00.46  248.!
H/M40      270. Baumann Kurt                   59 Ottikon                    1:38.31,5  (2627)   ¦   45.33  283.!
M/JC        44. Baumann Manuel                 88 Oetwil am See                21.01,7  (9906)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      597. Baumann Marc                   57 Zürich                     2:03.22,4  (5103)   ¦   57.05  599.!
M/JB        21. Baumann Marc                   86 Oetwil am See                19.52,0  (9801)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       69. Baumann Margrit                48 Goldach                    2:16.02,8  (5482)   ¦ 1:00.35   67.!
H/W20       41. Baumann Martina                71 Schüpfen                   1:38.09,3  (2307)   ¦   44.28   32.!
M/JE        44. Baumann Pablo                  91 Würenlos                      5.40,2  (9405)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       33. Baumann Peter                  54 Wolfhausen                 1:27.17,2   (739)   ¦   40.14   35.!
H/M20      104. Baumann Rainer                 71 Mönchaltorf                1:30.10,4   (756)   ¦   40.20   73.!
H/M40      423. Baumann Reto                   56 Teufenthal AG              1:46.39,4  (3373)   ¦   47.38  360.!
M/MD        44. Baumann Stefanie               89 Uster                         5.32,6  (9008)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB         6. Baumann Susanne                86 Berneck                      14.12,2  (9602)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      678. Baumann Thomas                 63 Volketswil                 1:56.10,2  (3284)   ¦   48.25  501.!
H/M35      311. Baumann Thomas                 63 Wattwil                    1:36.42,9  (5251)   ¦   45.16  345.!
H/M20       28. Baumann Tobias                 73 Schalunen                  1:17.59,4   (268)   ¦   36.37   30.!
H/M40      546. Baumann Urs                    58 Würenlos                   1:56.00,7  (6272)   ¦   55.53  587.!
H/M30      358. Baumann Werner                 66 Thalwil                    1:45.30,5  (2554)   ¦   49.21  388.!
H/M55      166. Baumberger Eugen               43 Heerbrugg                  2:01.12,4  (3480)   ¦   57.39  192.!
H/W30      ---  Baumberger Jacqueline          69 Männedorf                 aufgegeben  (2412)   ¦   54.30  145.!
H/M35      536. Baumeler Alberto               65 Stäfa                      1:46.12,4  (3188)   ¦   50.33  611.!
H/M40       26. Baumeler Werner                57 Tann                       1:22.47,0   (392)   ¦   37.31   22.!
K/W40        5. Baumgartner Bea                60 Matten / Int.                29.15,7  (7037)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        26. Baumgartner Hadgu              88 Ennenda                      14.51,9  (9908)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       65. Baumgartner Karin              74 Pfyn                         34.36,6  (7038)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      479. Baumgartner Kurt               52 Henggart                   2:01.42,2  (4116)   ¦   53.10  436.!
H/M30       14. Baumgartner Markus             68 St. Gallen                 1:15.37,1   (229)   ¦   34.51   13.!
H/M60       68. Baumgartner Max                36 Aarwangen                  2:04.08,2  (5494)   ¦   56.43   69.!
H/M35      614. Baumgartner Mike               62 Wettingen                  1:51.26,3  (6165)   ¦   52.21  658.!
K/WJA       17. Baumgartner Natalie            83 Buchs ZH                     33.44,0  (7039)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      725. Baumgartner Peter              61 Weiach                     2:03.34,2  (5225)   ¦   59.41  753.!
K/M20       20. Baumgartner Samuel             71 Wangen an der Aare           27.39,7  (8015)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      610. Baumgartner Stephan            63 Schlieren                  1:51.13,5  (2851)   ¦   50.25  607.!
H/M35       78. Baumgartner Urs                64 Seuzach                    1:24.19,4   (344)   ¦   39.11   88.!
H/W35      177. Baur Chantal                   61 St. Gallen                 2:00.54,8  (5661)   ¦   55.53  183.!
H/M45      178. Baur Hansruedi                 55 Rafz                       1:38.15,9  (1720)   ¦   43.55  136.!
H/M55      ---  Baur Rolf                      41 Herzogenbuchsee           aufgegeben  (3622)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       61. Baur Sylvia                    49 Muttenz                    2:11.28,9  (4122)   ¦   58.04   56.!
H/W55      ---  Baur Therese                   43 Herzogenbuchsee           aufgegeben  (4195)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      193. Bearth Gich                    68 Trimmis                    1:34.46,3  (1198)   ¦   44.28  218.!
H/W40       87. Béboux Diana                   59 Allschwil                  1:52.23,8  (5348)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      156. Beccarelli Monique             70 Amriswil                   1:59.22,8  (6192)   ¦   54.53  152.!
H/M30      108. Beccarelli Paul                67 Amriswil                   1:28.42,6  (1695)   ¦   41.13  115.!
M/MF        35. Becher Alexandra               95 Uster                         8.18,0  (9202)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      301. Becher David                   57 Schwerzenbach              1:40.00,9  (3304)   ¦   45.46  292.!
K/W30       49. Becher Mirjam                  64 Zürich                       31.43,8  (7041)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      462. Bechtiger Marcel               60 Horgen                     1:49.44,1  (4123)   ¦   51.08  489.!
H/W40      172. Beck Beatrice                  58 Muri b. Bern               2:03.47,7  (5329)   ¦   56.34  164.!
H/M35      323. Beck Daniel                    62 Oberönz                    1:37.10,3  (1344)   ¦   45.15  342.!
H/M20      105. Beck Matthias                  74 Zürich                     1:30.11,6  (1195)   ¦   42.18  117.!
H/W20        4. Beck Monika                    79 Wil SG                     1:19.56,2   (532)   ¦   36.57    4.!
H/M45      230. Beck Philippe                  53 Oetwil a.S.                1:41.14,0  (6273)   ¦   47.56  282.!
H/M30      414. Becker Andreas                 68 D-Konstanz                 1:49.48,9  (3339)   ¦   51.40  451.!
H/M30      259. Bedoeck Robert                 70 Teufen AR                  1:39.01,4  (1077)   ¦   46.15  281.!
M/ME        26. Beeler Kathrin                 92 Rothenthurm                   6.21,6  (9101)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      144. Beeler Meinrad                 64 Rothenthurm                1:28.58,0  (1219)   ¦   41.54  180.!
H/M35      359. Beeli Peter                    65 Bremgarten AG              1:38.58,7   (698)   ¦   41.56  181.!
H/M30      456. Beer Jörg                      67 Horgen                     1:54.09,1  (6676)   ¦   54.59  504.!
K/W40      108. Beer Lilli                     52 Arosa                        39.09,0  (7043)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      124. Beer Marlene                   66 A-Rankweil                 1:53.57,9  (4853)   ¦   52.12  116.!
H/M40      405. Beer Ueli                      57 Fahrwangen                 1:45.39,2  (2397)   ¦   48.27  388.!
H/M40      109. Beer Werner                    58 Niederhasli                1:30.45,0  (1600)   ¦   42.13  126.!
H/M20      154. Beerli Dominik                 78 Weinfelden                 1:35.26,7  (3847)   ¦   44.36  174.!
H/W35        3. Beerli Ruth                    62 Zürich                     1:23.16,5   (212)   ¦   37.56    2.!
H/M40      640. Beerli Urs                     59 Winterthur                 2:26.13,1  (3705)   ¦   59.55  625.!
H/M40      293. Beglinger Michael              58 Uster                      1:39.36,0   (743)   ¦   43.03  156.!
H/M40      352. Behles Patrick                 60 Jona                       1:43.15,6  (1786)   ¦   47.20  355.!
H/M65       26. Behounek Hans                  34 Pratteln                   2:02.52,7  (5500)   ¦   55.09   23.!
Walk       ---  Beier Erika                    53 Gommiswald                   40.00,0  (8524)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      258. Beiss Christoph                80 Dietlikon                  1:44.26,2  (2738)   ¦   42.49  126.!
K/W50       14. Beiss Katharina                49 Dietlikon                    34.01,3  (7044)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      323. Beiss Wolfgang                 48 Dietlikon                  2:06.36,2  (4500)   ¦   55.14  313.!
H/M20       10. Bekele Fikadu                  ?? AET-Aethiopien             1:07.09,1    (16)   ¦   30.21    9.!
H/W20      253. Belau Caroline                 75 Brüttisellen               2:21.56,1  (5183)   ¦ 1:04.57  254.!
H/M40      582. Belci Duilio                   59 Wettingen                  2:01.19,7  (5785)   ¦   55.08  576.!
H/M45      171. Belkadi Idriss                 54 Zürich                     1:37.54,3  (1055)   ¦   47.43  270.!
H/W40      214. Beloli Astrid                  56 Rümlang                    2:11.19,9  (5029)   ¦ 1:02.21  234.!
H/M40      ---  Belser Edi                     57 Zunzgen                   aufgegeben  (5411)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       11. Belser Lisa                    60 Widen                        30.56,3  (7045)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC         8. Belser Manuela                 88 Widen                        14.27,5  (9701)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        36. Belser Wendy                   90 Zunzgen                       5.22,8  (9009)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Belz Hedy                      ?? Steinmaur                    40.00,0  (8525)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       86. Benatti Monika                 62 Hausen am Albis            1:50.25,7  (3242)   ¦   50.19   82.!
H/M50      100. Bendel Martin                  48 Niederurnen                1:39.35,3  (2798)   ¦   47.37  160.!
H/M40      488. Bendel Ralf                    57 Reinach BL                 1:51.20,8  (3890)   ¦   50.11  467.!
H/M50       64. Bendel Rolf                    49 D-Küssaberg                1:36.07,7  (1603)   ¦   45.42  100.!
H/M30      236. Benech Carlo                   66 Egg b. Zürich              1:37.59,5  (3231)   ¦   44.21  216.!
H/M50      120. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferiore           1:40.36,8  (2637)   ¦   46.13  111.!
H/M30      499. Benedetti Paolo                69 Glattbrugg                 2:00.10,2  (5269)   ¦   54.23  496.!
H/M35      125. Bengtson Lars                  61 Speicher                   1:27.50,3   (385)   ¦   40.13  116.!
H/M50       44. Benkert Fritz                  49 Kindhausen                 1:33.20,0   (766)   ¦   42.13   35.!
Walk       ---  Benne Sonja                    38 Jona                         40.00,0  (8526)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      284. Bennet Marcel                  72 Bolligen                   1:47.58,0  (2165)   ¦   48.31  258.!
H/M50       48. Benninger Hansjoerg            50 Embrach                    1:34.05,3  (1009)   ¦   43.29   48.!
H/M35      718. Bent Cedric                    61 Gutenswil                  2:02.33,5  (2440)   ¦   52.21  656.!
H/M30       42. Benvegnu Jvan                  69 Winterthur                 1:22.02,3   (341)   ¦   38.03   49.!
H/M30      117. Benvegnu Patric                67 Pfungen                    1:29.24,1   (729)   ¦   41.34  127.!
H/M20      308. Benz Adrian                    73 Menzingen                  1:50.53,7  (4222)   ¦   51.16  318.!
H/M20      186. Benz Christian                 74 Niederuzwil                1:38.08,6  (5199)   ¦   46.26  205.!
H/W30       95. Benz Gabriela                  68 Glattbrugg                 1:50.06,2  (4862)   ¦   50.24   84.!
Walk       ---  Benz Myrta                     58 Lachen SZ                    40.00,0  (8527)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      639. Benz Oliver                    63 Uerikon                    1:53.22,9  (2656)   ¦   49.42  576.!
H/M20      300. Benz Oliver                    78 Buchs SG                   1:49.32,2  (5242)   ¦   52.36  331.!
H/M30      176. Benz Thomas                    66 Glattbrugg                 1:33.33,3  (2891)   ¦   42.57  165.!
H/M55      135. Berardi David                  44 Oetwil am See              1:52.56,6  (5547)   ¦   51.55  138.!
H/M45      413. Berchtold Oskar                53 Menzingen                  1:53.34,3  (3865)   ¦   52.01  408.!
H/W20      244. Berchtold Pamela               73 Zürich                     2:19.13,6  (6033)   ¦ 1:03.33  252.!
K/W40       28. Berchtold Silvia               51 Niederhasli                  32.50,1  (7046)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      493. Berg Werner                    66 D-Konstanz                 1:59.12,1  (2277)   ¦   52.31  469.!
H/M45      257. Bergamin Mario                 54 Kloten                     1:42.42,7  (6274)   ¦   49.47  337.!
H/M35      486. Bergamin Roland                61 Brunnen                    1:44.28,6  (1731)   ¦   47.04  438.!
Walk       ---  Bergauer Astrid                59 Büttenhardt                  40.00,0  (8528)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         5. Berger Andreas                 89 Rafz                          4.42,8  (9305)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       16. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:16.02,4   (165)   ¦   35.14   18.!
H/M45      389. Berger Eric                    55 Derendingen                1:51.42,1  (4759)   ¦   53.54  453.!
K/M40       17. Berger Hanspeter               54 Höri                         28.24,0  (8017)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        10. Berger Michaela                89 Höri                          4.55,0  (9010)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55        7. Berger Samuel                  43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:25.16,8   (474)   ¦   39.12    7.!
M/JE         5. Berger Sandro                  91 Rafz                          4.59,4  (9406)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       39. Berger Ueli                    66 Chur                       1:21.14,0   (269)   ¦   36.37   38.!
K/W50        3. Berger Ursula                  49 Pfäffikon ZH                 29.44,8  (7723)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       43. Berger-Loher Ursula            63 Rafz                         31.26,6  (7047)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      130. Berger-Menz Elisabeth          62 Wichtrach                  1:55.21,9  (5388)   ¦   53.52  142.!
M/JF        51. Berglas Alexander              95 Pfaffhausen                   9.48,7  (9504)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      175. Berglas Danuta                 64 Pfaffhausen                  37.17,1  (7048)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        29. Berglas Gabriela               93 Pfaffhausen                   7.58,2  (9203)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      394. Berglas Stefan                 60 Pfaffhausen                1:45.25,0  (4625)   ¦   49.54  452.!
H/M50      242. Berl Thomas                    47 Eiken                      1:51.26,0  (2606)   ¦   51.54  272.!
H/M30      434. Berli Christoph                69 Zürich                     1:51.48,8  (3642)   ¦   53.33  485.!
K/W30       10. Bernaschina Anna               62 Riva S. Vitale               28.39,9  (7049)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      132. Bernaschina Emilio             49 Riva S. Vitale             1:41.37,3  (1100)   ¦   46.01  106.!
H/W40      102. Bernasconi Ines                58 Bern                       1:55.12,0  (5714)   ¦   53.19  105.!
H/M45       87. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                 1:32.10,3  (1185)   ¦   41.50   69.!
H/W35      200. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      2:03.10,4  (5452)   ¦   55.40  176.!
H/W30        5. Bernet Corinne                 67 Hallau                     1:27.45,6    (40)   ¦   40.39    6.!
K/M40       20. Bernet Josef                   60 Frick                        29.10,9  (8018)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      136. Bernet Maja                    58 Andelfingen                1:59.58,0  (4199)   ¦   54.55  129.!
M/MD        17. Bernet Ramona                  90 Frick                         5.06,8  (9011)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         4. Bernet Samuel                  89 Frick                         4.38,9  (9306)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      241. Bernhard Bruno                 78 Untervaz                   1:42.46,9  (4566)   ¦   48.36  262.!
H/M40      541. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:55.39,8  (2013)   ¦   50.03  460.!
K/W40       94. Bernhard Madeleine             55 Zürich                       37.42,5  (7050)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      424. Bernhard Stefan                70 Bubikon                    1:50.51,7  (4358)   ¦   48.49  367.!
H/M20       48. Bernhauser Siegfried           71 A-Dornbirn                 1:22.48,6   (306)   ¦   38.50   56.!
H/M35      558. Berni Philipp                  62 Räterschen                 1:47.13,6  (2846)   ¦   50.06  597.!
H/M35      123. Berrino Cesare                 63 Russikon                   1:27.50,0   (736)   ¦   40.33  130.!
H/M55       29. Berthoud Marcel                45 Greifensee                 1:33.52,2   (832)   ¦   43.35   31.!
H/M20      353. Bertschi Daniel                71 Ostermundigen              2:00.38,0  (3362)   ¦   53.58  342.!
H/M35      575. Bertschinger André             65 Bäretswil                  1:48.53,3  (3527)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       63. Bertschinger Andrea            68 Schwerzenbach                32.20,8  (7051)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      335. Bertschinger Bruno             70 Nänikon                    1:43.53,6  (1754)   ¦   48.37  357.!
H/M35      368. Bertschinger Erwin             62 Volketswil                 1:39.34,2  (2282)   ¦   46.40  416.!
H/W20       40. Bertschinger Regine            71 Zürich                     1:37.46,6  (2094)   ¦   46.47   54.!
M/JD        36. Bertschinger Simon             90 Schwerzenbach                 5.15,7  (9307)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      104. Berwert Margreth               54 Sarnen                     2:00.32,0  (5453)   ¦   55.23  110.!
H/M30      274. Betschart Franz                66 Eschenbach SG              1:40.15,1  (3594)   ¦   46.53  303.!
H/MJ         5. Betschart Hanspeter            82 St. Gallen                 1:27.40,3  (1106)   ¦   39.16    2.!
H/M35       11. Betschart Hugo                 62 Muotathal                  1:15.47,5   (186)   ¦   35.13   16.!
H/M50      288. Betschart Josef                48 Steinen                    1:56.53,9  (4640)   ¦   54.10  303.!
H/WJ        14. Betschart Pascale              82 Muotathal                  2:04.39,8  (1977)   ¦   58.49   15.!
H/M50      157. Betschart Ulrich               50 Nürensdorf                 1:43.13,9  (2743)   ¦   48.46  188.!
H/M55       38. Bettinazzi Jürgen              43 A-Feldkirch                1:36.04,4  (2880)   ¦   44.55   46.!
H/M20      246. Bettini Enrico                 71 Zürich                     1:42.50,4  (6275)   ¦   48.30  257.!
H/M20        6. Bettiol Salvatore              ?? I-Italien                  1:04.54,2     (4)   ¦   30.20    8.!
K/W30      164. Betz-Moser Doris               61 Brüttisellen                 36.51,0  (7052)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       99. Beurret-Schmid Stefanie        63 Biel-Benken BL             1:51.45,1  (6569)   ¦   52.30  116.!
H/W40       44. Beusch Doris                   60 Kilchberg ZH               1:44.55,9  (3712)   ¦   49.04   50.!
H/M35      360. Beusch Martin                  65 Hombrechtikon              1:39.03,9  (6276)   ¦   44.07  284.!
H/M35      296. Beutler Thomas                 61 Zürich                     1:36.14,0  (1278)   ¦   44.18  296.!
Walk       ---  Bevilacqua Heidi               44 Biel-Benken BL               40.00,0  (8529)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        39. Beyeler Clio                   90 Uster                         5.25,9  (9012)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      104. Bezzola Mirko                  54 Oberwil BL                 1:33.35,8  (1735)   ¦   44.57  176.!
H/M45      225. Biaggi Enrico                  54 Bolligen                   1:40.55,6  (3111)   ¦   47.45  271.!
K/W30       70. Bicakci Anita                  65 Chur                         32.42,7  (7053)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      134. Bichsel Hans                   57 Landschlacht               1:32.11,0  (2257)   ¦   39.04   41.!
K/W30       75. Bichsel Renata                 61 Landschlacht                 32.56,1  (7054)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      526. Bidoli Silvio                  66 Jona                       2:04.13,6  (4408)   ¦   53.47  488.!
H/M35      140. Biedermann Markus              64 Weinfelden                 1:28.47,1   (512)   ¦   41.05  151.!
H/M35      564. Biehler Christoph              65 D-Konstanz                 1:47.33,5  (1607)   ¦   49.14  544.!
H/W30      155. Biehler Lisa                   67 D-Konstanz                 1:59.10,6  (6570)   ¦   56.13  175.!
H/M50      188. Bieler Franz                   49 Glattfelden                1:45.54,3  (2747)   ¦   49.08  194.!
H/M45      110. Bieler Peter                   53 Davos Platz                1:33.55,9  (1457)   ¦   44.10  149.!
H/M35      ---  Bienz Peter                    64 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (4012)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      254. Bieri Andy                     69 Wildberg                   1:38.54,1  (1400)   ¦   44.59  233.!
Walk       ---  Bieri Edith                    60 Neftenbach                   40.00,0  (8530)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      349. Bieri Fritz                    47 Aathal-Seegräben           2:18.19,3  (6277)   ¦ 1:05.54  355.!
H/M40      392. Bieri Josef                    57 Sursee                     1:45.20,9  (3282)   ¦   49.25  431.!
H/M30      243. Bieri Norman                   68 Uster                      1:38.32,3  (6278)   ¦   45.47  266.!
H/M35      671. Bieri René                     65 Baar                       1:55.38,1  (5471)   ¦   55.01  709.!
H/M20      285. Bigger Daniel                  75 Gams                       1:48.04,6  (3400)   ¦   49.47  292.!
H/M20      120. Bigler Hanspeter               71 Bern                       1:31.34,4  (2274)   ¦   42.52  128.!
K/W40       79. Bigler Jeannette               57 Mümliswil                    36.18,6  (7056)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      143. Bigler Markus                  59 Hinwil                     1:32.44,3   (684)   ¦   41.52  114.!
H/M20      307. Bigler Urs                     71 Feldmeilen                 1:50.47,1  (3761)   ¦   50.40  308.!
K/M50       40. Bigler Walter                  47 Dänikon ZH                   33.37,5  (8020)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       96. Bihr Peter                     48 Räterschen                 1:39.10,1  (2296)   ¦   46.18  116.!
H/W40       67. Biland Erika                   56 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:48.45,0  (3601)   ¦   50.02   63.!
H/M40      385. Bilgerig Kurt                  57 Oberiberg                  1:45.00,6  (6279)   ¦   46.31  323.!
H/W45      139. Binder Brigitte                51 Dübendorf                  2:07.37,8  (5655)   ¦   59.27  150.!
H/W45      125. Binder Doris                   54 Nürensdorf                 2:04.38,9  (5060)   ¦   58.46  142.!
H/W30      194. Biner Anne                     69 Brüttisellen               2:06.10,1  (5818)   ¦ 1:00.29  218.!
H/M20       85. Biner Gustav                   71 Zürich                     1:28.54,4  (1459)   ¦   40.17   69.!
H/M30      264. Bingisser Roger                68 Adliswil                   1:39.18,4  (3018)   ¦   46.31  291.!
K/W30      199. Binna Jacqueline               65 Otelfingen                   39.28,1  (7057)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       15. Birchler Petra                 70 Schwyz                       29.10,3  (7058)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      204. Birchmeier Marc                70 Zürich                     1:35.32,9  (4037)   ¦   43.40  191.!
Walk       ---  Birrer Eleonore                37 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8531)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       20. Birri Hanspeter                50 Pratteln                   1:29.41,0  (1291)   ¦   41.38   28.!
H/M40      370. Bisang Martin                  60 Küsnacht ZH                1:44.06,8  (3773)   ¦   47.21  356.!
H/M45      436. Bisang Otti                    55 Küsnacht ZH                1:56.33,3  (2354)   ¦   47.20  253.!
H/M20      250. Bischof Elias                  76 Bern                       1:43.15,9  (4808)   ¦   44.23  170.!
H/W20      224. Bischof Nadia                  74 Zürich                     2:08.18,3  (4072)   ¦   58.32  216.!
H/W30       42. Bischof Simone                 70 Berikon                    1:44.15,0  (6281)   ¦   48.05   44.!
H/M35       93. Bischof Thomas                 64 Bäch SZ                    1:25.37,0  (3009)   ¦   40.07  114.!
H/W20      261. Bischofberger Christa          76 Weisslingen                2:31.59,5  (6147)   ¦ 1:11.53  262.!
H/W45      ---  Bischofberger Maria            53 Uster                     aufgegeben  (2576)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       16. Bischofberger Sandra           71 Hombrechtikon              1:29.09,3   (249)   ¦   38.27    5.!
H/M20      181. Bischofberger Silvan           76 Uster                      1:37.41,4  (2737)   ¦   46.12  203.!
H/M45      310. Bischoff Jacques               55 Küsnacht ZH                1:46.03,8  (2682)   ¦   48.50  313.!
H/M45       22. Bischoff Johannes              51 Birsfelden                 1:25.05,1  (1029)   ¦   39.37   28.!
H/M45       20. Bissig Hans                    51 Cham                       1:24.21,7   (285)   ¦   39.04   22.!
H/M35      161. Bitterli Hans                  63 Zeglingen                  1:29.59,3  (1411)   ¦   42.07  189.!
H/W35       74. Bitterli Rosi                  65 Zeglingen                  1:48.56,8  (4210)   ¦   49.46   67.!
H/M65       14. Bitterlin Fred                 33 Kloten                     1:51.54,7  (3161)   ¦   52.40   17.!
H/M45      259. Bitzer Peter                   55 Guntershausen              1:43.00,4  (4596)   ¦   47.17  249.!
H/M40      298. Bitzer Urs                     58 Winterthur                 1:39.48,7  (3208)   ¦   46.47  336.!
H/M45      262. Bizzozero Antonio              54 Eglisau                    1:43.03,4  (5081)   ¦   47.36  265.!
H/W30      117. Blaas Lisa                     69 D-Freiburg                 1:52.10,0  (3862)   ¦   52.05  114.!
M/JE        16. Black Simon                    92 Forch                         5.13,4  (9407)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       17. Bland Philip Keith             54 Greifensee                 1:23.26,2   (424)   ¦   39.08   24.!
H/M20      312. Blanzan Anton                  77 Maur                       1:51.38,9   (549)   ¦   47.31  235.!
H/W30       91. Blas Elke                      69 I-Graun                    1:49.29,0  (4017)   ¦   49.59   79.!
H/M35      355. Blaser Beat                    63 Chur                       1:38.49,7  (1045)   ¦   46.05  383.!
Staff       30. Blaser Beat+Christen Helene+Sc 53 Berliner                   1:44.23,0  (1909)   ¦   50.05   28.!
H/M30      371. Blaser Christoph               68 Birmensdorf ZH             1:46.19,8  (4082)   ¦   50.43  427.!
Walk       ---  Blaser Germaine                41 Bern                         40.00,0  (8532)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      360. Blaser Johannes                58 Langnau i. E.              1:43.27,3  (2413)   ¦   46.11  309.!
K/W20       21. Blaser Lan                     71 Uster                        30.17,1  (7060)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35        9. Blaser Marianne                62 Geroldswil                 1:31.52,0  (1662)   ¦   42.47   10.!
H/W45      107. Blaser Pia                     52 Aeschi                     2:01.37,9  (4243)   ¦   54.04   84.!
H/M30       78. Blaser Roger                   68 Lachen SZ                  1:25.52,3   (521)   ¦   40.12   93.!
H/M45      519. Blaser Urs                     55 Dällikon                   2:08.41,7  (2061)   ¦   57.55  512.!
K/W40      102. Blaser Yvonne                  53 Zürich                       38.19,0  (7061)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       54. Blaserna Verena                62 Horgen                     1:45.38,3  (4081)   ¦   47.53   44.!
H/M45      218. Bläsi Erwin                    54 St. Gallen                 1:40.27,1  (1151)   ¦   44.25  156.!
H/M40      528. Bläsi Giovanni                 58 Birmensdorf ZH             1:54.20,1  (4606)   ¦   51.55  512.!
H/M35      369. Bläsi Thomas                   62 Luzern                     1:39.35,6  (2681)   ¦   46.28  399.!
K/W30      148. Blass Tanja                    66 Zürich                       36.02,8  (7062)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      320. Blättler Charles               52 Hergiswil NW               1:46.36,9  (3458)   ¦   48.21  298.!
H/M30      363. Blättler Patrick               70 Widnau                     1:45.48,9   (534)   ¦   49.12  382.!
H/M45      408. Blättler Rolf                  52 Uetikon am See             1:53.13,7  (3024)   ¦   51.11  385.!
K/M20       12. Blattmann Bruno                77 Alosen (Oberägeri)           26.10,7  (8021)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       11. Blattmann Kurt                 31 Wildberg                   1:47.13,3  (3086)   ¦   49.36   11.!
H/W55        1. Blattmann Monique              42 Wildberg                   1:35.21,5  (1739)   ¦   44.01    1.!
H/M20       42. Blattner Didi                  71 Münsingen                  1:21.35,4  (1182)   ¦   39.35   63.!
H/W30      128. Blecher Issroff Lisa           66 Zürich                     1:54.18,2  (4421)   ¦   52.30  120.!
H/M65       36. Bleesz Ernst                   31 Wolfhausen                 2:10.29,1  (4542)   ¦   58.32   36.!
H/M30      523. Bleiker Marcel                 70 Birr-Lupfig                2:04.00,0  (6181)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/WJ        15. Bleisch Michèle                82 Uster                      2:10.36,7  (6282)   ¦   58.27   14.!
H/M65       13. Blesi Samuel                   33 Thalwil                    1:51.05,9  (3574)   ¦   51.02   14.!
K/W30      153. Blessing Sandra                67 Zürich                       36.23,3  (7063)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       52. Bleuler Regula                 78 Stadel                       33.01,3  (7064)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      339. Blickenstorfer Adrian          75 Greifensee                 1:57.15,4  (3245)   ¦   54.51  348.!
H/W20      257. Blickenstorfer Regula          71 Bassersdorf                2:25.40,2  (5164)   ¦ 1:02.49  250.!
M/MD        31. Blöchlinger Angelika           89 Gross                         5.19,0  (9013)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE         9. Blöchlinger Dominik            92 Gross                         5.04,1  (9408)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC         9. Blöchlinger Florian            87 Gross                        13.28,5  (9909)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      108. Blöchlinger Karin              71 Hombrechtikon              1:49.07,3  (6571)   ¦   50.35  110.!
H/M40      622. Blöchlinger Peter              58 Gross                      2:11.56,7  (4729)   ¦   58.41  620.!
Walk       ---  Blösch Helen                   51 Fehraltorf                   40.00,0  (8534)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        72. Blum An                        90 Niederweningen                8.48,7  (9081)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      221. Blum Edgar                     51 Fällanden                  1:40.37,1  (2090)   ¦   46.17  216.!
H/W35      250. Blum Edith                     61 Schachen LU                2:12.28,3  (5075)   ¦   58.48  232.!
Walk       ---  Blum Kurt                      47 Niederweningen               40.00,0  (8852)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      182. Blum Mägi                      68 Arosa                        37.56,1  (7065)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20        9. Blum Markus                    75 Beromünster                  23.47,2  (8022)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Blum Sonja                     56 Wallisellen                  40.00,0  (8535)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      178. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    2:04.03,9  (4732)   ¦   55.17  172.!
H/M35      601. Blumer Dieter                  61 Zürich                     1:50.48,2  (5197)   ¦   51.52  646.!
H/W20      177. Blumer Regula                  77 Tschappina                 1:59.25,6  (5627)   ¦   55.12  170.!
H/M35      214. Blumer Werner                  61 Au ZH                      1:32.59,3  (1043)   ¦   43.08  234.!
H/M35      648. Blumhardt Thomas               63 Zürich                     1:53.58,8  (5212)   ¦   53.13  678.!
H/M55      193. Bobst Urs                      45 Zürich                     2:11.09,2  (4604)   ¦   59.47  200.!
H/M30      538. Bochet Christian               68 Chavannes-de-Bogis         2:05.43,0  (5178)   ¦   57.27  533.!
H/M35      689. Bochet Nicolas                 65 Versoix                    1:58.01,3  (2255)   ¦   53.20  681.!
M/JE         2. Bochtler Nicola                92 Laupen ZH                     4.35,8  (9409)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       55. Bochtler Roger                 62 Laupen ZH                  1:22.01,9   (563)   ¦   37.31   48.!
H/M40      337. Böcker Daniel                  59 Zürich                     1:42.14,3  (4110)   ¦   43.44  188.!
H/W35      159. Böckli Brigitta                64 Dübendorf                  1:58.27,2  (4517)   ¦   54.05  150.!
H/M40       81. Bodenmann Andreas              56 Schwyz                     1:28.18,6   (662)   ¦   41.33  105.!
H/W45       57. Bodenmann Monika               54 St. Gallen                 1:53.30,3  (3162)   ¦   52.47   63.!
H/W65        6. Bödi Zsuzsa                    34 H-Tatabanya                2:42.46,5  (5569)   ¦ 1:11.05    6.!
H/M40      324. Bodmer André                   58 Zürich                     1:41.22,2  (2545)   ¦   46.51  338.!
H/W20       45. Bodmer Morana                  73 Zürich                     1:39.46,9  (2351)   ¦   46.45   52.!
H/M20       45. Bodmer Patric                  74 Oberentfelden              1:21.58,2   (546)   ¦   37.27   40.!
H/M30      541. Bögli Matthias                 69 Pfäffikon ZH               2:07.08,4  (5226)   ¦ 1:00.22  561.!
K/W30      104. Bögli Yvonne                   62 Fehraltorf                   34.10,3  (7678)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        51. Bohl Adrian                    89 Adliswil                      5.35,4  (9308)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       20. Böhler Andrea                  73 Muttenz                    1:14.12,2   (120)   ¦   33.24   18.!
H/W65        5. Böhm Juliette                  30 Buchs                      2:22.33,3  (6123)   ¦ 1:05.14    5.!
H/M35      438. Böhm Ralph                     62 Kiesen                     1:42.32,4  (1325)   ¦   46.13  391.!
K/M30       24. Bohnsack Rolf                  65 Uster                        27.48,0  (8023)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      180. Boildizar Istvan               47 H-Tatabanya                1:45.13,5  (1686)   ¦   46.40  133.!
H/W20       74. Bôle Stéphanie                 72 Basel                      1:44.21,3  (1627)   ¦   47.50   66.!
H/M35      563. Bolfing Bruno                  65 Eschenbach                 1:47.22,1  (2285)   ¦   50.49  618.!
H/M45      514. Boll Thomas                    52 Mettmenstetten             2:06.59,0  (5768)   ¦ 1:00.30  532.!
M/MC         5. Böllenrücher Melanie           87 Dänikon ZH                   14.02,0  (9761)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       86. Bolleter Thomas                73 Seuzach                    1:28.59,2  (1143)   ¦   43.19  137.!
H/W20       50. Bollhalder Maja                75 Zürich                     1:40.48,3  (3883)   ¦   48.27   74.!
K/M20       25. Bollier Roland                 77 Wädenswil                    29.55,9  (8024)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      433. Bolliger André                 53 Bassersdorf                1:56.21,0  (2803)   ¦   49.45  335.!
M/MD        66. Bolliger Angelika              89 Winterthur                    6.25,3  (9015)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      504. Bolliger Erwin                 52 Winterthur                 2:04.08,0  (4494)   ¦   56.51  500.!
H/M20      180. Bolliger Marc                  75 Gontenschwil               1:37.40,9  (1315)   ¦   43.52  155.!
H/M45      540. Bolliger Rolf                  54 Büren SO                   2:24.27,3  (5680)   ¦ 1:01.03  535.!
H/M55      170. Bollin Andre                   44 Saxon                      2:02.38,7  (4469)   ¦   57.14  187.!
H/M30      442. Bollinger Urs                  69 Winznau                    1:52.40,7  (2699)   ¦   50.17  418.!
M/MD         6. Bollmann Larissa               89 Seuzach                       4.51,4  (9016)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        21. Bollmann Nadja                 90 Seuzach                       5.09,4  (9017)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      272. Bollmann Peter                 55 Uster                      1:43.49,0  (1321)   ¦   48.40  307.!
H/M45      220. Bolt Ernst                     52 Zürich                     1:40.32,6  (2126)   ¦   47.35  260.!
H/M20      170. Bolt Stefan                    75 Wil SG                     1:36.38,4  (2799)   ¦   46.36  208.!
H/M50      348. Bolt Werner                    49 Winterthur                 2:18.16,0  (3638)   ¦   52.33  284.!
H/M55      188. Bolte Bernd                    44 Weiningen TG               2:09.27,3  (5087)   ¦   57.50  194.!
H/M30      209. Boltermia Reto                 69 Allschwil                  1:35.53,1  (2368)   ¦   45.10  244.!
H/M30      380. Bommer Roger                   69 Siegershausen              1:47.06,0  (5237)   ¦   48.36  353.!
H/W20      100. Bommer Sarah                   77 Aesch BL                   1:47.40,8  (5163)   ¦   49.55  100.!
H/M55      137. Bonetti Carlo                  43 Tübach                     1:53.04,9  (3412)   ¦   50.33  116.!
K/W30      139. Bonetti Renate                 65 Dietikon                     35.39,8  (7067)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      113. Bonfanti Stefan                60 Zürich                     1:30.49,1  (1367)   ¦   42.49  151.!
H/M45      292. Böni Markus                    55 Winterthur                 1:44.52,5  (3409)   ¦   47.06  245.!
H/M30      530. Bonvin Nicolas                 69 Zürich                     2:04.53,4  (3211)   ¦   56.46  525.!
H/M35      240. Boos Bernhard                  61 Brunnadern                 1:34.03,0  (1235)   ¦   43.58  274.!
M/JF        39. Boos Florian                   94 Gossau ZH                     6.58,9  (9505)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W60        9. Boppart Esther                 39 Tübach                     2:13.45,3  (5788)   ¦   59.46    9.!
H/M55      142. Borel René                     42 Säriswil                   1:53.57,1  (6285)   ¦   52.00  140.!
H/M65       34. Borgognoni Angelo              32 Rapperswil SG              2:07.46,5  (5625)   ¦   58.13   34.!
H/M50      268. Born Fritz                     46 Hettiswil                  1:54.28,2  (3672)   ¦   52.58  287.!
H/W50       29. Born Inge                      50 Wegenstetten               1:51.25,5  (4316)   ¦   50.40   28.!
H/M30      559. Born Olivier                   66 Bubikon                    2:15.07,2  (3740)   ¦ 1:01.04  563.!
H/M35      215. Born Roger                     63 Frick                      1:33.01,7  (1511)   ¦   43.37  254.!
K/W40       42. Born Susanne                   57 Uerikon                      33.58,2  (7068)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       51. Bornand Elisabeth              47 Ipsach                     2:03.03,8  (4587)   ¦   57.33   54.!
H/W20      204. Borner Sandra                  72 Basel                      2:04.14,9  (5335)   ¦ 1:01.21  237.!
H/M40      378. Borra Mario                    60 Schwerzenbach              1:44.30,1  (2724)   ¦   48.02  371.!
H/W35      169. Borsani Bettina                65 Regensberg                 2:00.01,2  (5629)   ¦   57.39  213.!
K/W40       18. Borter Marianne                60 Thayngen                     31.50,2  (7069)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      341. Bortolotti Giorgio             58 Beride                     1:42.29,7  (2454)   ¦   47.42  362.!
H/M30      565. Bos Peter                      70 Glattbrugg                 2:20.50,8  (6286)   ¦   58.11  539.!
M/MD         7. Bosboom Vivienne               89 Bönigen                       4.51,8  (9018)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ        35. Bösch Dominic                  81 Winterthur                 2:09.48,3  (6287)   ¦   56.54   35.!
H/W35      268. Bösch Esther                   64 Aarau                      2:19.13,3  (6225)   ¦ 1:03.57  277.!
H/W20      179. Bösch Evelyne                  75 Dällikon                   1:59.38,9  (5077)   ¦   59.02  222.!
H/W45       17. Bösch Fiorella                 54 Bülach                     1:43.39,0  (3465)   ¦   48.17   20.!
K/W50       45. Bösch Katharina                46 Weiningen ZH                 40.15,6  (7070)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF         3. Boschung Fabienne              93 Kloten                        6.04,2  (9204)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      232. Boschung Hans-Peter            61 Kloten                     1:33.42,0  (6288)   ¦   45.20  348.!
H/W35       76. Boschung Manuela               62 Kloten                     1:49.04,4  (4229)   ¦   51.38   98.!
H/W40       46. Bösiger Ursula Pia             60 Ittigen                    1:44.58,9  (3237)   ¦   49.33   57.!
H/M55      143. Bosma Adriaan                  41 Eggersriet                 1:54.42,6  (3681)   ¦   52.11  143.!
K/W20       85. Boss Cornelia                  76 Sigriswil                    38.06,0  (7071)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      160. Bossard Urs                    52 Wädenswil                  1:36.57,0  (1888)   ¦   44.33  161.!
H/M35      747. Bosshard Beat                  63 Dällikon                   2:09.30,6  (4749)   ¦   55.57  721.!
H/W35      224. Bosshard Daniela               62 Aathal-Seegräben           2:06.16,4  (4658)   ¦   57.01  202.!
H/M40      454. Bosshard Heinz                 59 Wallisellen                1:49.05,6  (3178)   ¦   51.20  496.!
K/W70        5. Bosshard Irma                  25 Winterthur                   49.00,7  (7074)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      194. Bosshard Kurt                  45 Dinhard                    2:11.22,3  (5833)   ¦ 1:00.14  202.!
H/M55      177. Bosshard Max                   45 Bonstetten                 2:04.02,6  (4519)   ¦   56.52  185.!
H/M45      184. Bosshard Stephan               52 Russikon                   1:38.41,7  (2032)   ¦   46.02  207.!
H/M50       92. Bosshard Walter                50 Dietikon                   1:38.44,9  (1098)   ¦   46.09  110.!
H/W35      ---  Bosshardt Myriam               61 Kloten                    aufgegeben  (4711)   ¦   57.48  217.!
H/M30      348. Botschen Bernhard              67 Turbenthal                 1:44.44,7  (4845)   ¦   47.23  318.!
H/W35        5. Bouquet Christiane             63 Ste-Croix                  1:29.07,6  (1149)   ¦   40.42    4.!
H/M20        4. Bourifa Migidio                ?? I-Italien                  1:04.28,7     (5)   ¦   30.17    4.!
H/M40      625. Bourne Patrick                 60 Zumikon                    2:12.07,5  (4740)   ¦   57.39  609.!
Walk       ---  Boverat Giovanna               31 Chiasso                      40.00,0  (8537)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Boverat Paola                  61 Worblaufen                   40.00,0  (8538)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      111. Boxler Bernadette              59 Zürich                     1:56.23,5  (4349)   ¦   53.44  113.!
H/M35      328. Bracher Heinz                  63 Bleienbach                 1:37.17,2  (3833)   ¦   45.30  357.!
H/M35      170. Brack Christof                 62 Luzern                     1:30.24,2   (644)   ¦   41.56  182.!
Walk       ---  Brack Margrit                  38 Winterthur                   40.00,0  (8539)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      496. Brack Roland                   58 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:52.03,3  (4559)   ¦   53.04  540.!
H/M35      428. Braegger Urs                   65 Wattwil                    1:42.17,1   (650)   ¦   45.04  335.!
M/MF        20. Brägger Bettina                94 Wolfhausen                    7.12,7  (9205)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      310. Brägger Heinz                  67 Wolfhausen                 1:42.22,0  (3531)   ¦   46.38  295.!
H/M20      189. Brähmer Marco                  72 D-Jestetten                1:38.32,9   (900)   ¦   43.37  149.!
H/M20      332. Bräm Jürg                      71 Fehraltorf                 1:54.57,7  (3678)   ¦   52.17  327.!
Walk       ---  Brand Beatrice                 57 Bauma                        40.00,0  (8540)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       91. Brand Daniel                   73 Zürich                     1:29.11,5  (1437)   ¦   42.40  125.!
H/M40      120. Brand Daniel                   58 Muttenz                    1:31.15,7  (1482)   ¦   42.41  146.!
M/ME        28. Brand Elena                    92 Hinwil                        6.22,3  (9102)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      153. Brand Thomas                   59 Hinwil                     1:33.12,9  (1395)   ¦   44.08  206.!
H/M45      321. Brandenberg Robert             54 Steinhausen                1:46.40,0  (6289)   ¦   48.33  305.!
H/M30      ---  Brandenberger Martin           68 Graben                    aufgegeben  (1226)   ¦   46.12  279.!
Walk       ---  Brandenberger Yvonne           60 Hombrechtikon                40.00,0  (8541)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter             46 Seengen                      40.00,0  (8542)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      127. Brandl Natascha                66 Basel                      1:54.15,5  (6150)   ¦   55.10  157.!
H/M40       55. Brändle Otmar                  58 Andwil                     1:26.23,7  (1525)   ¦   40.09   59.!
K/M30       46. Brändle Pascal                 64 Winterthur                   32.05,1  (8025)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      190. Brändli Andreas                69 Wiliberg                   1:34.33,6  (4439)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      213. Brändli Gabi                   60 Rümlang                    2:11.19,7  (5182)   ¦ 1:02.22  235.!
H/M40      493. Brändli Markus                 59 St. Gallen                 1:51.43,9  (6695)   ¦   51.10  491.!
H/W35      207. Brändli Vera                   64 Andwil SG                  2:04.04,8  (5479)   ¦   58.17  224.!
H/M20      150. Brassel Simon                  74 Zürich                     1:34.56,4  (1691)   ¦   44.45  176.!
H/W45       74. Bratschi Ana                   54 Brütten                    1:56.27,2  (4415)   ¦   53.38   77.!
H/W40      119. Bratschi Christine             59 Herrenschwanden            1:57.48,6  (5358)   ¦   54.57  130.!
M/MC        44. Bratschi Iona                  88 Brütten                      17.17,5  (9702)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        35. Bratschi Remo                  92 Brütten                       5.31,3  (9410)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W60        8. Brauch Irma                    39 Volketswil                   37.50,7  (7076)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      394. Brauchli Christof              54 Bülach                     1:52.18,5  (3177)   ¦   51.54  403.!
H/M35      669. Brauchli Peter                 63 Arlesheim                  1:55.34,2  (3792)   ¦   52.31  665.!
H/M50      333. Braun Benno                    48 Mönchaltorf                2:09.17,9  (5642)   ¦   58.19  333.!
H/W20      212. Braun Janine                   77 Mönchaltorf                2:05.43,2  (5807)   ¦   58.20  214.!
H/W20       34. Brechbühl Claudia              71 Langnau i. E.              1:35.45,2  (6290)   ¦   45.09   38.!
H/M20      315. Breeden Andreas                72 Uster                      1:52.00,0  (4418)   ¦   53.05  335.!
H/M20      207. Bregy Jodok                    72 Zürich                     1:40.17,4  (3239)   ¦   47.42  245.!
H/M35      313. Breitenmoser Bruno             62 Zollikon                   1:36.44,2  (2262)   ¦   44.49  321.!
H/W40      178. Breitenmoser Irma              58 Schwarzenbach SG           2:04.53,5  (4084)   ¦   57.09  167.!
H/M45      434. Breitenmoser Mario             54 Libingen                   1:56.31,6  (5228)   ¦   52.02  409.!
M/MC        53. Breitenmoser Nina              87 Libingen                     19.19,8  (9703)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      135. Breitenmoser Ruth              55 Libingen                     43.12,6  (7077)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       90. Breitenmoser Stefan            67 Appenzell                  1:26.52,3   (389)   ¦   39.07   62.!
H/W35      230. Breitenstein Bernadette        62 Birsfelden                 2:08.20,8  (5208)   ¦ 1:00.11  245.!
H/M45      149. Breiter Urs                    51 Oetwil am See              1:36.10,8  (1231)   ¦   43.59  139.!
H/M35      400. Brem Daniel M.                 62 Geroldswil                 1:40.56,1  (3300)   ¦   46.00  380.!
K/W50        7. Brem Doris                     42 Zollikerberg                 32.13,2  (7078)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       52. Brem Gabriella                 59 Seuzach                    1:45.32,6  (3636)   ¦   48.37   47.!
H/M40      424. Brem Hugo                      58 Seuzach                    1:46.41,9  (4172)   ¦   48.16  385.!
M/JE        15. Brem Mirco                     91 Seuzach                       5.12,5  (9411)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      255. Brem Othmar                    49 Rudolfstetten              1:52.45,1  (5766)   ¦   52.24  282.!
H/W20      116. Brem Patricia                  74 Rudolfstetten              1:50.35,4  (3346)   ¦   51.03  119.!
M/MC        18. Brem Patricia                  88 Seuzach                      15.50,5  (9704)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       78. Brenner Peter                  56 Siebnen                    1:28.11,5   (627)   ¦   39.47   54.!
H/W20       63. Brenzikofer Barbara            71 Wald ZH                    1:42.20,9  (3406)   ¦   46.58   56.!
H/W40      139. Bresciani Esther               59 Hittnau                    2:00.22,0  (5540)   ¦   56.30  162.!
H/W50       24. Brettle Doris                  49 Mönchaltorf                1:49.52,6  (2717)   ¦   50.38   27.!
H/M30       85. Breu Andreas                   66 Gossau ZH                  1:26.23,2  (1080)   ¦   39.46   80.!
H/M40      409. Breu Hans                      56 Appenzell                  1:45.51,7  (2249)   ¦   47.18  353.!
H/M45      170. Brezger Traugott               54 D-Leonberg                 1:37.43,9  (1680)   ¦   44.35  163.!
H/M20      127. Briand Nicolas                 71 Winterthur                 1:32.13,5  (1079)   ¦   43.03  132.!
H/M55      118. Brigadoi Simone                41 Dübendorf                  1:50.31,1  (4835)   ¦   52.32  148.!
H/M30      192. Briggen Beat                   69 Adliswil                   1:34.37,4   (793)   ¦   42.58  166.!
K/W20      100. Brigger Christine              72 Bern                         43.14,9  (7679)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       35. Briner Hansueli                43 Buchs ZH                   1:35.54,3  (1017)   ¦   44.23   40.!
H/M35       25. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:18.35,1   (450)   ¦   36.50   38.!
K/W30      107. Bringolf Katrin                61 Uster                        34.17,2  (7079)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      152. Brites Paula                   55 Weiningen ZH               2:10.02,2  (5773)   ¦ 1:01.55  163.!
H/M40      403. Britt Ernst                    59 Hoffeld                    1:45.35,4  (2497)   ¦   48.33  395.!
H/M45      141. Broch Nicolai Bruno            53 Bern                       1:35.46,4  (2116)   ¦   44.44  172.!
H/M35      131. Brög Karl                      64 Münchwilen TG              1:28.05,0   (556)   ¦   40.18  120.!
H/M45      228. Broghammer Michael             54 D-Waldenbuch               1:41.07,9  (4872)   ¦   46.14  215.!
H/M35      401. Brömmer Martin                 63 Embrach                    1:40.59,2  (1422)   ¦   46.10  386.!
H/M20      229. Bronner Reto                   72 Turgi                      1:41.59,6  (3184)   ¦   49.45  290.!
H/M50       47. Brönnimann Albert              47 Veltheim                   1:34.00,9  (1585)   ¦   43.18   46.!
H/M45      183. Brönnimann Georg               51 Zürich                     1:38.38,9  (2269)   ¦   46.52  235.!
H/M45       95. Brönnimann Ruedi               51 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:32.54,2   (849)   ¦   43.09  105.!
H/W45       48. Brönnimann Ursula              55 Uznach                     1:52.10,2  (4401)   ¦   52.23   55.!
H/W20       39. Brua Micheline                 76 Lengnau BE                 1:37.07,4  (1688)   ¦   45.21   41.!
H/M35        2. Brücker Hansjörg               63 Baden                      1:07.18,7   (101)   ¦   31.19    2.!
Walk       ---  Bruderer Margrit               49 Bassersdorf                  40.00,0  (6572)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Bruegger Lotte                 37 Volketswil                   40.00,0  (8544)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       49. Bruehwiler Rolf                68 Zürich                     1:22.51,8   (215)   ¦   38.00   47.!
H/M45      473. Bruetsch Markus                54 Ramsen                     2:00.45,1  (6291)   ¦   57.42  508.!
H/W20       70. Brügger Eveline                76 Zumikon                    1:43.21,8  (3418)   ¦   49.10   82.!
H/W30      243. Brugger Franziska              66 Reinach BL                 2:29.59,6  (6143)   ¦ 1:08.55  246.!
H/M35      508. Bruggiser André                65 Uster                      1:45.19,3  (1836)   ¦   48.34  509.!
K/W30      154. Bruggmann Daniela              65 Greifensee                   36.24,8  (7080)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       67. Bruggmann Petra                75 St. Gallen                   34.50,4  (7081)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      179. Bruggmann Roman                73 Mels                       1:37.40,7  (1714)   ¦   44.53  177.!
M/MD        15. Bruhin Fabienne                90 Dübendorf                     5.04,3  (9019)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      263. Bruhin Harry                   51 Dübendorf                  1:43.13,8  (1871)   ¦   47.36  264.!
H/M35      736. Bruhin Marco                   63 Schlieren                  2:06.16,5  (5097)   ¦   53.49  696.!
H/M45      182. Bruhin Marino                  55 Adliswil                   1:38.36,7  (3048)   ¦   44.41  171.!
M/JC        29. Bruhin Pascal                  88 Dübendorf                    15.18,8  (9911)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      242. Bruhin Renate                  57 Wangen SZ                  2:27.44,7  (6231)   ¦ 1:08.26  246.!
H/W30       21. Bruhin Ruth                    66 Glarus                     1:37.24,0  (2201)   ¦   46.03   28.!
H/W30      177. Brühwiler Ingrid               68 Urnäsch                    2:02.01,8  (6105)   ¦   54.47  149.!
H/M40      505. Brühwiler Josef                60 Urnäsch                    1:52.41,7  (3608)   ¦   50.51  484.!
H/W30        7. Brülisauer Marianne            68 Appenzell                  1:29.40,8   (594)   ¦   41.05    7.!
H/W45       34. Brüllhardt Cécile              52 Volketswil                 1:48.05,7  (3554)   ¦   49.01   27.!
H/M45      157. Brüllhardt Ruedi               51 Volketswil                 1:36.49,1  (1495)   ¦   44.36  164.!
H/W40      152. Brumm Vreni                    56 Erlenbach ZH               2:02.10,2  (5588)   ¦   57.59  179.!
K/W50       37. Brun Margrit                   49 Luzern                       37.39,3  (7082)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       23. Brun Robert                    35 Forch                      1:59.26,8  (4621)   ¦   54.49   21.!
H/M35      456. Brüngger Urs                   65 Uster                      1:43.23,4  (5248)   ¦   49.20  549.!
H/M50      270. Bruni Attilio                  50 Zürich                     1:54.36,5  (2764)   ¦   52.15  276.!
H/W40      210. Brüniger Marianne              56 Uster                      2:10.33,5  (5683)   ¦ 1:00.37  221.!
H/M45      368. Brüniger Markus                55 Uster                      1:50.09,2  (3727)   ¦   49.32  331.!
K/W50       42. Brunner Barbara                49 Zürich                       39.36,0  (7083)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF         5. Brunner Cédric                 94 Binz                          5.38,4  (9506)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      454. Brunner Daniel                 67 Winterthur                 1:53.47,4  (2053)   ¦   48.59  374.!
H/M30      239. Brunner Daniel                 68 Sulzbach                   1:38.08,8  (1011)   ¦   46.55  305.!
Walk       ---  Brunner Elisabeth              58 Dielsdorf                    40.00,0  (8546)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      128. Brunner Erna                   53 Dachsen                    2:05.22,1  (5704)   ¦   58.16  133.!
H/W35       30. Brunner Esther                 63 Opfikon                    1:40.47,5  (2120)   ¦   46.07   30.!
H/M55      156. Brunner Franz                  45 Birchwil                   1:57.13,4  (3372)   ¦   52.49  153.!
H/M35      173. Brunner Fredi                  65 Uster                      1:30.36,6  (1534)   ¦   41.35  173.!
H/M45      148. Brunner Gerhard                55 Döttingen                  1:36.06,0  (2177)   ¦   43.57  137.!
K/M30       41. Brunner Hans                   66 Winterthur                   31.04,6  (8305)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      138. Brunner Heinz                  57 Richterswil                1:32.24,9  (2020)   ¦   41.24  100.!
H/M50       69. Brunner Heinz                  47 Wermatswil                 1:36.47,0  (1646)   ¦   44.42   73.!
H/W40       20. Brunner Ingrid                 57 Hofstetten BE              1:36.24,7  (2006)   ¦   45.27   25.!
H/W20      222. Brunner Martina                72 Klosters Dorf              2:07.16,0  (5367)   ¦   58.58  220.!
H/M40      233. Brunner Peter                  58 St. Gallen                 1:36.38,1   (810)   ¦   44.31  228.!
H/M45      425. Brunner René                   54 Räterschen                 1:55.26,5  (5469)   ¦   50.20  367.!
H/M45      203. Brunner Roly                   52 Rheinau                    1:39.45,5  (3456)   ¦   47.33  258.!
H/M35      501. Brunner Stefan                 64 Dübendorf                  1:45.05,0  (5672)   ¦   51.45  641.!
H/W45      150. Brunner Ursula                 55 Olten                      2:09.55,5  (6294)   ¦ 1:00.37  155.!
M/ME        15. Brunner Vanja                  92 Binz                          5.55,2  (9103)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      296. Brunner Wilhelm                48 Hinwil                     1:58.40,7  (4190)   ¦   54.19  306.!
H/W45      137. Brunschweiler Doris            51 Feldmeilen                 2:06.59,3  (5052)   ¦   57.21  121.!
H/M30      520. Bruppacher Chris               68 Männedorf                  2:03.23,1  (2657)   ¦   56.35  524.!
K/W30      217. Bruppacher Corinne             63 Oberengstringen              42.12,3  (7084)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      155. Brüsch Sonja                   58 Zürich                     2:02.16,8  (3818)   ¦   56.09  158.!
M/ME        20. Brütsch Andrea                 92 Uster                         6.05,1  (9104)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       78. Brütsch Claudia                71 Oberrieden                   35.58,1  (7085)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        59. Brütsch Cornelia               89 Büttenhardt                   6.02,5  (9020)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      495. Brütsch Gerold                 54 Uster                      2:03.23,2  (5851)   ¦   56.41  498.!
M/MD        63. Brütsch Janina                 89 Uster                         6.12,5  (9021)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Brütsch Judith-Brigitta        66 Büttenhardt                  40.00,0  (8547)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        11. Brütsch Lisa                   92 Büttenhardt                   5.38,6  (9105)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      368. Brütsch Marc                   66 Zürich                     1:46.08,6  (3087)   ¦   49.07  379.!
H/M35      199. Brütsch Markus                 62 Büttenhardt                1:32.08,7  (1237)   ¦   41.23  164.!
H/W40      126. Brütsch Patricia               56 Ramsen                     1:58.49,6  (5492)   ¦   55.37  147.!
H/M40      357. Brütsch Peter                  58 Uster                      1:43.23,2  (2629)   ¦   46.38  329.!
K/WJA       26. Brutschi Alba                  85 Brütten                      36.43,4  (7086)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       22. Bryce Annamaria                49 Bad Ragaz                    35.07,8  (7087)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJ        12. Bryce Maria-Christina          82 Bad Ragaz                    31.15,8  (7680)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      315. Bryner Martin                  58 Longirod                   1:40.49,6  (2560)   ¦   46.59  343.!
H/W20       22. Buaillon Catherine             72 D-Stockach                 1:32.05,5  (1512)   ¦   42.14   18.!
H/M50      124. Bubenhofer Rudolf              47 Wohlenschwil               1:40.59,7  (2380)   ¦   46.37  129.!
H/MJ        36. Buchbender Christian           82 D-Neuss                    2:12.05,2  (3328)   ¦   56.08   33.!
H/M40      577. Buchbender Christoph           56 D-Neuss                    1:59.47,8  (5399)   ¦   58.23  617.!
H/W40       23. Buchegger Pia                  56 Zürich                     1:37.43,7  (1467)   ¦   44.49   22.!
H/M20       60. Bucheli Michael                75 Luzern                     1:25.06,7   (298)   ¦   38.42   55.!
H/M40      122. Bucher Aldo                    56 Rorbas-Freienstei          1:31.26,4   (828)   ¦   42.06  121.!
H/M20      221. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:41.22,3  (2792)   ¦   48.31  259.!
H/W40      239. Bucher Brigitte                58 Dagmersellen               2:26.15,7  (5364)   ¦ 1:02.02  231.!
H/W30      102. Bucher Brigitte                66 Cham                       1:50.47,3  (5274)   ¦   52.41  121.!
K/M50       39. Bucher Bruno                   48 Mönchaltorf                  33.34,3  (8028)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      455. Bucher Christoph               53 Chur                       1:58.26,0  (3736)   ¦   54.05  457.!
H/W20      ---  Bucher Elisabeth               72 St. Gallen                aufgegeben  (3671)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      227. Bucher Leo                     64 Forch                      1:33.25,6  (3305)   ¦   43.45  262.!
K/W30      193. Bucher Margrit                 69 Rothenburg                   38.31,0  (7089)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       72. Bucher Martin                  76 Berg SG                    1:27.27,5  (1012)   ¦   40.32   78.!
H/W20       60. Bucher Rita                    78 Lachen SZ                  1:41.58,9  (3864)   ¦   48.20   71.!
K/WJA       25. Bucher Sandra                  84 Mönchaltorf                  36.20,2  (7090)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W60        7. Bucher Silvi                   40 Hegnau                       36.09,4  (7091)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       78. Bucher Werner                  41 Luzern                     1:43.10,1  (2498)   ¦   46.19   64.!
H/MJ        14. Büchi Rouven                   82 Uster                      1:37.38,7  (2744)   ¦   45.12   16.!
M/JB        12. Büchi Stephan                  86 Balterswil                   14.03,6  (9802)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      218. Büchi Thomas                   69 Stäfa                      1:36.22,1  (1530)   ¦   43.35  186.!
H/M35      209. Büchi Walter                   65 Chur                       1:32.31,0  (2372)   ¦   43.31  249.!
H/M45      254. Büchler Roland                 51 Berg TG                    1:42.39,1  (2702)   ¦   49.12  322.!
H/M40      453. Buchli Reto                    59 Dübendorf                  1:49.01,9  (4158)   ¦   52.09  519.!
H/W20      175. Buchli Ruth                    72 Bonaduz                    1:59.04,2  (5294)   ¦   55.40  178.!
H/M40       58. Buchmann Heinz                 57 Nänikon                    1:26.49,0   (706)   ¦   40.13   63.!
H/W35      201. Buchmann Isabel                62 Bülach                     2:03.16,1  (4692)   ¦   57.51  218.!
H/M35      521. Buchmann Markus                63 Uster                      1:45.48,5  (2643)   ¦   48.59  532.!
H/M20      139. Buchmann Reto                  72 Zürich                     1:33.15,2  (1502)   ¦   43.43  152.!
Walk       ---  Buchs Nicole                   55 Dielsdorf                    40.00,0  (8548)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      222. Buchser Dorothea               64 Schöftland                 2:06.10,0  (5740)   ¦   59.24  238.!
H/M35      208. Buchser Rolf                   63 Schöftland                 1:32.28,7   (700)   ¦   42.26  205.!
H/M35      706. Buck André                     65 Binz                       2:00.20,0  (5668)   ¦   55.51  719.!
H/M35       79. Buck Marco                     62 Porza                      1:24.35,8   (862)   ¦   40.18  121.!
H/M35      604. Buechel Ivo                    61 Eschenz                    1:50.51,0  (2847)   ¦   50.08  598.!
H/W45       58. Büeler Mirjam                  53 Uster                      1:53.35,4  (6296)   ¦   54.07   86.!
H/M20      359. Bueler Willi                   79 Steinen                    2:01.54,8  (6699)   ¦   58.47  366.!
H/M30      508. Buergi Daniel                  66 A-Lustenau                 2:01.21,1  (2727)   ¦   55.53  516.!
H/M45      118. Buergisser Balz                53 Zürich                     1:34.21,0  (1268)   ¦   44.01  141.!
K/W50       27. Buetler Maria                  46 Kloten                       35.37,0  (7093)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      141. Buff Brigitte                  60 Zürich                     2:00.32,8  (4378)   ¦   55.04  132.!
H/M50      ---  Buff Peter                     49 Teufen AR                 aufgegeben   (608)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      137. Bühler Beatrice                68 Zürich                     1:55.20,5  (4294)   ¦   54.26  144.!
H/M30      221. Bühler Daniel                  67 Hochfelden                 1:36.31,5  (6297)   ¦   40.29  101.!
H/M35      552. Bühler Emanuel                 61 Uster                      1:47.00,8  (3017)   ¦   48.39  516.!
Walk       ---  Bühler Hansjürg                35 Stadel                       40.00,0  (8549)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      594. Bühler Jörg                    64 Savognin                   1:50.18,7  (5478)   ¦   50.21  605.!
M/JE         3. Bühler Jürg                    91 Staad SG                      4.38,5  (9412)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      526. Bühler Markus                  64 Winterthur                 1:45.51,8  (4714)   ¦   48.32  508.!
H/W20      142. Bühler Patricia                78 Wädenswil                  1:53.38,2  (5636)   ¦   53.25  154.!
H/M40      276. Bühler Röbi                    58 Staad SG                   1:38.53,6  (1427)   ¦   44.07  205.!
H/M40      137. Bühler Roland                  57 St. Gallen                 1:32.18,5  (2874)   ¦   42.42  148.!
H/M45      313. Bühler Rolf                    54 Grosshöchstetten           1:46.14,0  (3507)   ¦   48.29  304.!
H/W40       51. Bühler Sonja                   58 Egg b. Zürich              1:45.29,9  (3485)   ¦   47.55   41.!
M/JF         3. Bühler Ueli                    93 Staad SG                      5.34,2  (9507)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      458. Bühler Werner                  57 Savognin                   1:49.25,1  (2439)   ¦   49.40  439.!
H/M40      465. Bühler Willi                   57 Kloten                     1:49.54,7  (3561)   ¦   48.33  394.!
H/M50       89. Bühlmann Beat                  46 Zumikon                    1:38.28,4   (896)   ¦   44.37   69.!
Walk       ---  Bühlmann Jasmin                69 Zürich                       40.00,0  (8550)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      126. Bühlmann Marcel                72 Reiden                     1:31.58,2  (3882)   ¦   42.12  114.!
H/M35      354. Bühlmann Martin                62 Stallikon                  1:38.49,4  (3097)   ¦   44.47  317.!
M/JE        52. Bühlmann Mike                  92 Stallikon                     5.48,6  (9413)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       62. Buholzer Gillian               62 Steinhausen                1:46.37,3   (529)   ¦   48.11   47.!
H/W40       96. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:54.18,2  (4196)   ¦   51.31   85.!
H/M35        8. Buholzer Oliver                64 Steinhausen                1:14.56,8   (105)   ¦   34.07    8.!
H/M30      265. Bührer Benedikt                66 Effretikon                 1:39.26,6  (2562)   ¦   47.28  323.!
H/M35      341. Bührer Dani                    65 Winterthur                 1:38.14,0  (2409)   ¦   44.40  315.!
H/M55       10. Bührer Paul                    42 Stäfa                      1:27.49,6   (363)   ¦   39.56    9.!
H/M20      304. Bulich Andreas                 72 Adliswil                   1:50.13,2  (2557)   ¦   48.02  247.!
H/W30      142. Bülte A.                       66 Männedorf                  1:56.29,2  (5319)   ¦   55.38  163.!
H/W30      221. Bundi Denise                   66 Zollikerberg               2:12.22,2  (5889)   ¦ 1:00.03  211.!
K/W50        8. Bundi Rosita                   45 Zürich                       32.23,0  (7094)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      234. Bünter Jean Pierre             52 Hombrechtikon              1:41.31,3  (1529)   ¦   44.55  175.!
H/M35      338. Bünzli Tomas                   63 Wetzikon ZH                1:38.03,4  (2887)   ¦   46.09  385.!
H/M35      497. Buob Stefan                    62 Grub SG                    1:44.58,4  (2407)   ¦   48.36  511.!
H/W20      196. Bürchler Beatrice              77 Zürich                     2:02.40,7  (5722)   ¦   58.07  207.!
H/M55      116. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weil am Rhein            1:50.12,0  (3696)   ¦   51.26  131.!
H/M45      282. Burdet Jacques                 53 Winterthur                 1:44.30,5  (2483)   ¦   48.09  290.!
H/M55       46. Burger August                  45 Sempach Station            1:37.24,0  (1657)   ¦   44.03   36.!
H/M35       89. Burger Dominik                 63 Uster                      1:25.26,4   (338)   ¦   39.41   99.!
H/M45      196. Burger Harry                   52 Zürich                     1:39.25,4  (3643)   ¦   46.10  211.!
K/W30       82. Burger Nicole                  66 Zürich                       33.24,5  (7095)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      635. Burger Raoul                   57 Zürich                     2:19.25,6  (5866)   ¦ 1:00.28  631.!
H/M45       61. Burgherr Peter                 55 Dietlikon                  1:30.32,9  (3420)   ¦   40.59   42.!
H/M30      293. Burgherr Peter                 69 Schaffhausen               1:41.31,2  (1527)   ¦   45.29  253.!
M/MD        33. Burgherr Rahel                 90 Oberentfelden                 5.20,2  (9022)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      186. Bürgi Sonja                    70 Schlatt                    2:04.31,2  (3246)   ¦   56.19  177.!
K/W30      205. Bürgin Bigi                    61 Adliswil                     40.15,7  (8030)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      302. Bürgler Beat                   60 Hirzel                     1:40.01,1  (2599)   ¦   45.24  276.!
H/W40       13. Bürgler Erika                  59 Hirzel                     1:35.12,1  (1857)   ¦   44.15   15.!
K/W50       29. Burkart Yvonne                 45 Rorschacherberg              35.48,8  (7096)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       66. Burkhalter Annina              80 Bazenheid                  1:42.44,7  (4477)   ¦   49.11   84.!
H/M35      573. Burkhard Andreas               65 Zürich                     1:48.52,4  (3276)   ¦   49.44  578.!
H/M50      339. Burkhard Anton                 47 Horgen                     2:11.00,2  (5415)   ¦   57.40  327.!
H/W55       23. Burkhard Heidi                 45 Horgen                     2:11.00,9  (5416)   ¦   57.41   18.!
H/M45      193. Burkhard Heinrich              55 Uster                      1:39.16,5  (2160)   ¦   46.01  205.!
M/MD        16. Burkhard Jessica               89 Uster                         5.05,7  (9023)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        29. Burkhard Josua                 92 Uster                         5.26,6  (9414)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       30. Burkhard Max                   35 Fällanden                  2:04.37,2  (5514)   ¦   57.25   32.!
H/M35      244. Burkhard Michael               61 Fällanden                  1:34.23,1  (3080)   ¦   43.30  248.!
H/W45       98. Burkhard Monika                51 Hettlingen                 1:59.49,1  (4665)   ¦   55.50  114.!
H/W20      107. Burkhardt Nicole               75 Zollikon                   1:48.56,5  (6078)   ¦   50.14  102.!
K/M60        3. Burkhart Kaspar                35 Wohlen AG                    29.56,9  (8031)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      161. Bürkler Karin                  66 Buchs ZH                     36.41,5  (7098)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      615. Bürkler Thomas                 65 Buchs ZH                   1:51.30,7  (3350)   ¦   53.03  676.!
H/M30      539. Bürli Roger                    67 Basel                      2:05.45,3  (5344)   ¦ 1:01.20  564.!
H/W20      111. Burn Brigitte                  73 Bern                       1:49.51,5  (3127)   ¦   50.23  107.!
H/M20        8. Burns Billy                    ?? GB-England                 1:05.44,8    (18)   ¦   30.25   10.!
H/W30       41. Burri Eliane                   69 Meggen                     1:43.59,8  (3071)   ¦   49.29   69.!
H/W45      126. Burri Jette                    51 Meilen                     2:05.14,9  (6118)   ¦   58.46  142.!
H/M35       71. Burri Philipp                  64 Bern                       1:23.40,6   (320)   ¦   39.16   89.!
H/M30      314. Burri Urs                      66 Winterthur                 1:42.45,8  (2423)   ¦   47.27  322.!
H/M40      148. Burtscher Franz                58 Zürich                     1:32.58,4  (1801)   ¦   43.33  181.!
H/M45      139. Buser Eduard                   53 Solothurn                  1:35.37,9  (2612)   ¦   45.05  181.!
H/M40      273. Büsser Bruno                   58 Rüti ZH                    1:38.34,7  (1465)   ¦   44.44  238.!
H/M45       91. Büsser Max                     53 Amden                      1:32.29,9  (6660)   ¦   41.49   67.!
H/W45      166. Busshart Anne                  52 Richterswil                2:15.49,1  (6299)   ¦ 1:03.19  168.!
H/M45      363. Busshart Peter                 53 Richterswil                1:49.43,1  (3434)   ¦   51.11  386.!
K/W40       35. Bussohn Evelyn                 60 Fällanden                    33.34,8  (7100)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      149. Bussonnais Xavier              69 Geuensee                   1:31.50,3  (1526)   ¦   42.27  151.!
H/M55      139. Bütler Ernst                   44 Erlenbach ZH               1:53.24,4  (3647)   ¦   51.59  139.!
H/M40      514. Bütler Theophil                56 Remetschwil                1:52.57,4  (4449)   ¦   53.50  557.!
H/M50      285. Buttliger Peter                46 Zürich                     1:56.24,1  (4320)   ¦   51.41  263.!
H/M35      548. Buzzi Andreas                  62 Stallikon                  1:46.49,4  (4220)   ¦   49.00  533.!
H/M30      385. Byers Mark                     67 Zürich                     1:47.38,4  (5305)   ¦   50.55  431.!

Total 780



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.