(34) Inline-Skating männlich

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (34) Inline-Skating männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Luginbühl Christoph            82 Güttingen                     7.19,9  (7420)   34,207
    2. Christen Marc                  80 Leimbach TG                   7.25,9  (7417)   33,747
    3. Schweiwiller Mario             82 Samedan                       7.34,9  (7425)   33,079
    4. Bögli Markus                   61 Altnau                        7.36,7  (7427)   32,949
    5. Umbrail-Speed-Thürlemann Beat, 61 umbrail-speed-team            7.37,9  (7416)   32,863
    6. Umbrail-Speed-Frischknecht Rog 75 umbrail-speed-team            7.56,2  (7407)   31,600
    7. Umbrail-Speed-Nussmüller Ivo,  72 umbrail-speed-team            8.01,9  (7413)   31,226
    8. Umbrail-Speed-Hofer Pierre, St 55 umbrail-speed-team            8.05,0  (7408)   31,026
    9. Umbrail-Speed-Süess Reto, Goss 83 umbrail-speed-team            8.15,1  (7415)   30,393
   10. Umbrail-Speed-Keller Benjamin, 82 umbrail-speed-team            8.16,7  (7409)   30,295
   11. Luginbühl Samuel               52 Güttingen                     8.18,6  (7436)   30,180
   12. Umbrail-Speed-Künzle Toni, Gos 68 umbrail-speed-team            8.20,0  (7410)   30,096
   13. Umbrail-Speed-Stiefel Michael, 83 umbrail-speed-team            8.22,0  (7414)   29,976
   14. Lehmann Fredi                  59 Niederwil SG                  8.59,1  (7404)   27,913
   15. Hipp Raffael                   79 Urnäsch                       9.13,5  (7434)   27,186
   16. Schmidheiny Reto               64 Balgach                       9.20,4  (7435)   26,852
   17. Müller Alex                    65 Gossau SG                     9.22,9  (7422)   26,732
   18. Vasconcelles Sacha             68 Jona                          9.25,8  (7431)   26,595
   19. Umbrail-Speed-Neuhauser Michae 66 umbrail-speed-team            9.33,9  (7412)   26,220
   20. Wild Ueli                      64 Ennenda                       9.37,3  (7433)   26,066
   21. Kolb Guido                     43 Herisau                       9.39,3  (7403)   25,976
   22. Kraft Gerhard                  51 Andwil                        9.41,8  (7418)   25,864
   23. Büchi Dieter                   54 Ennetbühl                     9.48,2  (7438)   25,583
   24. Pfister Ivo                    49 Buttikon SZ                   9.49,9  (7432)   25,509
   25. Straumann Ralph                80 Gossau SG                    10.02,2  (7426)   24,988
   26. Künzle Georg                   67 Gossau SG                    10.07,7  (7423)   24,762
   27. Huber Elmar                    55 Andwil SG                    10.28,9  (7401)   23,927
   28. Rohrer Peter                   57 Herisau                      10.46,9  (7429)   23,261
   29. Harzenmoser Markus             70 Bichwil                      10.47,9  (7428)   23,225
   30. Strässle Reto                  76 Gossau SG                    11.01,1  (7421)   22,762
   31. Winkler Urs                    67 Schwarzenbach SG             11.15,2  (7430)   22,286
   32. Dünner Hansruedi               54 Arnegg                       11.21,0  (7419)   22,096
   33. Kern Roger                     73 Effretikon                   11.49,2  (7437)   21,218
   34. Helbling Patrik                72 Gossau SG                    13.28,1  (7424)   18,621
   35. Blatter Dieter                 67 St. Gallen                   13.31,9  (7400)   18,534
   36. Steinemann Roland              60 Gossau SG                    15.01,8  (7405)   16,686

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.