(24) Senioren 2

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (24) Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfister Fredy                  56 Rickenbach b. Wil            20.09,8  (1759)   18,389
    2. Zimmerli Hans                  52 Wil SG                       20.26,6  (1740)   18,137
    3. Kappeler Xaver                 56 Rossrüti                     20.32,8  (1716)   18,046
    4. Herzog Konrad                  60 Henau                        20.41,4  (1754)   17,921
    5. Frei Silvan                    57 Speicher                     20.55,8  (1766)   17,716
    6. Bänziger Peter                 59 Rehetobel                    21.16,5  (1703)   17,428
    7. Mattle Urs                     58 Rüthi SG                     21.27,2  (1722)   17,284
    8. Mattle Roman                   56 Oberriet SG                  21.38,8  (1721)   17,129
    9. Steiner Paul                   54 Kirchberg SG                 21.48,3  (1743)   17,005
   10. Steiner Hans-Peter             59 Gossau SG                    21.54,0  (1752)   16,931
   11. Hirschi Werner                 52 Waldkirch                    21.56,7  (1714)   16,896
   12. Stillhard Walter               52 Frauenfeld                   22.02,5  (1736)   16,822
   13. Rüdisüli Pius                  59 Herrliberg                   22.22,5  (1728)   16,572
   14. Widmer Franz                   54 Fahrwangen                   22.27,4  (1757)   16,511
   15. Süess Stefan                   58 Schönenberg TG               22.33,3  (1737)   16,439
   16. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)            22.44,4  (1727)   16,306
   17. Helfenberger Andreas           58 Gossau SG                    22.46,6  (1711)   16,279
   18. Brändle Otmar                  58 Andwil SG                    23.00,9  (1741)   16,111
   19. Schlittler Hans-Peter          53 Eschlikon TG                 23.05,7  (1731)   16,055
   20. Knobel Wilfried                58 Rümlang                      23.06,6  (1765)   16,045
   21. Zollinger Kurt                 57 Andwil SG                    23.26,4  (1748)   15,819
   22. Zeitz Hanspeter                52 Wolfhalden                   23.37,9  (1739)   15,690
   23. Schawalder Reto                59 Arnegg                       23.44,1  (1730)   15,622
   24. Betz Walter                    57 Gossau SG                    23.54,2  (1704)   15,512
   25. Schädler Hanspeter             60 Gossau SG                    24.01,1  (1729)   15,438
   26. Bühler Roland                  57 St. Gallen                   24.13,2  (1742)   15,309
   27. Gantenbein Urs                 55 FL-Mauren                    24.19,9  (1709)   15,239
   28. Knuchel Ueli                   55 Gossau SG                    24.25,6  (1718)   15,180
   29. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                    24.34,9  (1719)   15,084
   30. Zweifel Max                    57 Gossau SG                    24.36,0  (1749)   15,073
   31. Keller Hans                    55 Waldkirch                    24.37,6  (1717)   15,056
   32. Brändle Robert, Buchs SG       58 Luftreff Buchs               24.38,3  (1762)   15,049
   33. Ammann Hansruedi               52 Bettwiesen                   24.47,8  (1755)   14,953
   34. Frei Kurt                      54 Züberwangen                  24.50,0  (1758)   14,931
   35. Anghileri Roger                55 Hittnau                      24.59,3  (1701)   14,838
   36. Loser Roman                    54 Wolfertswil                  25.03,8  (1720)   14,794
   37. Schweizer Werner               55 Teufen AR                    25.09,6  (1733)   14,737
   38. Hofmann Markus                 54 Rekingen AG                  25.35,1  (1715)   14,492
   39. Bühler Röbi                    58 Staad SG                     25.38,6  (1706)   14,459
   40. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                   25.43,7  (1763)   14,412
   41. Vogel Franz                    ?? Zürich                       25.53,0  (1738)   14,325
   42. Grossmann Balthasar            54 Zürich                       26.02,5  (1710)   14,238
   43. Demmel Christoph               55 Rindal                       26.25,6  (1707)   14,031
   44. Niederberger Ferdi             54 Frümsen                      26.29,5  (1725)   13,996
   45. Stöckli Patrik                 58 Pfäffikon SZ                 26.38,1  (1760)   13,921
   46. Ramsauer Hans-Peter            51 Waldstatt                    26.42,4  (1726)   13,884
   47. Meier Beat                     54 Oberriet SG                  26.48,8  (1723)   13,828
   48. Weiler Christoph               56 St. Gallen                   26.52,7  (1745)   13,795
   49. Kühne Raphael                  56 Flawil                       26.57,2  (1750)   13,757
   50. Ziegler Hans                   58 Rickenbach b. Wil            27.48,0  (1764)   13,338
   51. Schmid Eugen                   56 Wattwil                      27.51,0  (1732)   13,314
   52. Straub Leo                     57 Gossau SG                    28.04,1  (1753)   13,210
   53. Mattes Christoph               54 Flawil                       28.20,5  (1751)   13,083
   54. Städler Marcel                 57 Oberstetten                  29.16,2  (1744)   12,668
   55. Hilber Andreas                 ?? Rickenbach b. Wil            29.48,0  (1747)   12,442
   56. Erb Martin                     58 Winterthur                   29.49,5  (1746)   12,432
   57. Nüssli René                    51 Bronschhofen                 30.19,7  (1756)   12,226
   58. Helfenberger Othmar            55 St. Josefen                  30.41,0  (1712)   12,084
   59. Dintheer Willy                 52 Waldkirch                    32.05,1  (1708)   11,556
   60. Blaser Urs                     55 Dällikon                     32.14,9  (1705)   11,498

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.