(16) Jogger Herren

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (16) Jogger Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rusch Thomas                   82 Appenzell                    13.54,5  (9101)   18,032
    2. Brunner Daniel, Lichtensteig   81 KTV Bütschwil                14.06,1  (9087)   17,785
    3. Leuzinger Urs                  64 Häuslenen                    14.06,4  (9100)   17,778
    4. Schindler Hans                 55 Uttwil                       14.09,0  (9098)   17,724
    5. Huber Marc                     76 Ettenhausen TG               14.11,3   (469)   17,676
    6. Knill Christian                80 Gossau SG                    14.15,7   (658)   17,585
    7. Gehring Lukas                  79 Wiezikon b.Sirnach           14.21,7   (451)   17,463
    8. Bolt Stefan                    79 St. Peterzell                14.24,3  (9085)   17,410
    9. Katzmarek Uwe                  82 D-Konstanz                   14.28,1   (672)   17,334
   10. Kolb Roger                     72 Rickenbach b. Wil            14.34,0   (489)   17,217
   11. Bolt Cornel                    81 Brugg AG                     14.37,2   (663)   17,154
   12. Willisegger Marcel             78 Zofingen                     14.39,2  (9089)   17,115
   13. Widmer Peter                   73 St. Gallen                   14.42,3   (639)   17,055
   14. Garcia Antonio                 61 Flawil                       14.43,8   (449)   17,026
   15. Riegg Fridolin Sen., Filzbach  57 LAV Glarus                   14.44,6   (593)   17,011
   16. Manser Stefan                  79 Niederwil SG                 14.51,9   (674)   16,871
   17. Ramseyer Fabrian               81 St. Gallen                   14.52,4  (9091)   16,862
   18. Fehr Rolf                      75 Riedt                        14.55,8  (9102)   16,798
   19. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                   14.57,0   (665)   16,775
   20. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                    14.57,5   (459)   16,766
   21. Scherrer Roman                 83 Oberuzwil                    14.57,9   (666)   16,759
   22. Schrade Martin                 74 Engelburg                    14.58,4   (550)   16,749
   23. Hörler Andi, Engelburg         75 FC Abtwil-Engelburg          14.59,0   (466)   16,738
   24. Meyer Detlef                   54 Gossau SG                    14.59,5   (511)   16,729
   25. Stoffel Richard                68 Zürich                       15.01,1   (559)   16,699
   26. Schulz Jörg                    63 Wald AR                      15.01,6   (551)   16,690
   27. Eugster Raphael                69 Gossau                       15.04,4   (647)   16,638
   28. Katzmarek Heiko                80 D-Konstanz                   15.05,4   (671)   16,620
   29. Mohn Dirk                      83 Güttingen                    15.10,2   (670)   16,532
   30. Mäder Joel                     83 Waldkirch                    15.14,6   (501)   16,453
   31. Vonwiller Florian              83 Elgg                         15.17,4  (9092)   16,402
   32. Köpfli Michael                 76 Niederbüren                  15.17,8   (491)   16,395
   33. Müller Urs                     62 Wil SG                       15.22,4   (514)   16,313
   34. Marti Alois                    53 Sempach Stadt                15.23,2   (504)   16,299
   35. Stern Christian                63 Schachen b.Herisa            15.24,2   (637)   16,282
   36. Meyer Daniel                   74 Gossau SG                    15.28,3   (594)   16,210
   37. Lombardi Gerardo               77 Herrliberg                   15.32,2   (624)   16,142
   38. Schönenberger Josef            55 Mosnang                      15.34,2   (546)   16,107
   39. Beccarelli Paul                67 Amriswil                     15.38,5   (412)   16,034
   40. Süess Erich                    64 Hauptwil                     15.42,2   (631)   15,971
   41. Hässig Bruno                   54 Niederuzwil                  15.45,7   (693)   15,912
   42. Ziemek Stefan                  68 Gossau SG                    15.47,4   (585)   15,883
   43. Huber Marcel                   60 Flawil                       15.49,8   (470)   15,843
   44. Blumer Ruedi                   57 Gossau SG                    15.51,2   (417)   15,820
   45. Greuter Kim                    73 Flawil                       15.56,1   (456)   15,738
   46. Eberle Adrian                  83 Niederwil SG                 15.58,2   (432)   15,704
   47. Zürcher René                   71 Gossau SG                    15.58,9   (657)   15,692
   48. Brühlmann Matthias             76 Gossau SG                    15.59,4   (420)   15,684
   49. Mendler Thomas                 80 Gossau SG                    16.00,1   (630)   15,673
   50. Osterwalder Norbert            66 Andwil SG                    16.00,9   (519)   15,660
   51. Wey Josef                      65 Sursee                       16.06,3   (575)   15,572
   52. Fisch Markus                   61 Gossau SG                    16.08,4   (440)   15,539
   53. Rusch Manuel                   81 Steinegg                     16.09,4  (9094)   15,523
   54. Schiegg Thomas                 82 Appenzell                    16.09,6  (9095)   15,519
   55. Oertle Walter                  62 Gossau SG                    16.11,2   (518)   15,494
   56. Schiesser Roger                63 Wittenbach                   16.12,2   (542)   15,478
   57. Peterer Matthias               64 Stein AR                     16.13,1  (9097)   15,463
   58. Alder Thomas                   69 Basel                        16.14,2   (406)   15,446
   59. Zeller Marcel                  76 Andwil                       16.14,8   (584)   15,437
   60. Ulmann Yves                    84 Appenzell                    16.15,8  (9093)   15,421
   61. Widmer Michael                 79 Andwil SG                    16.16,3   (578)   15,413
   62. Rieser Marcel                  60 Wittenbach                   16.16,6   (526)   15,408
   63. Ammann Patrick                 79 Weinfelden                   16.17,4   (656)   15,395
   64. Früh Herbert                   68 Trogen                       16.18,4   (447)   15,380
   64. Hutter Paul, Diepoldsau        66 SVD Diepoldsau               16.18,4   (478)   15,380
   66. Herzog Kurt                    58 Gossau SG                    16.19,0   (463)   15,370
   67. Hälg Philipp                   75 Oberuzwil                    16.19,1   (689)   15,369
   68. Vetsch Christian               34 Abtwil SG                    16.20,3   (611)   15,350
   69. Kammer Roman                   77 Wald ZH                      16.22,2   (483)   15,320
   70. Meier Kurt, A-Feldkirch        64 Turnerschaft Gisingen        16.24,0   (506)   15,292
   71. Büsser Claudio                 76 Gossau SG                    16.25,8   (424)   15,264
   72. Züger Stefan                   63 Gossau SG                    16.26,4   (682)   15,255
   73. Rüttimann Christian            63 St. Gallen                   16.37,8  (9082)   15,081
   74. Koster Bruno                   68 Gossau SG                    16.40,5   (492)   15,040
   75. Baumann Urs                    73 Mörschwil                    16.42,3   (602)   15,013
   76. Koller Otmar                   48 Andwil SG                    16.42,8   (490)   15,005
   77. Huber Marco, Gossau SG         75 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        16.44,4   (471)   14,982
   78. Holenstein Markus              72 Gossau SG                    16.45,8   (464)   14,961
   79. Lieberherr Hubert              59 Gossau SG                    16.48,3   (498)   14,924
   79. Maier Markus                   56 Kronbühl                     16.48,3   (502)   14,924
   81. Germann Niklaus                81 Niederwil SG                 16.48,8   (453)   14,916
   82. Peter Michael                  62 St. Gallen                   16.49,2   (692)   14,910
   83. Sutter Josef                   50 Niederuzwil                  16.50,0  (9080)   14,899
   84. Wick Bernhard                  70 Andwil SG                    16.50,6   (576)   14,890
   85. Lüber Walter                   53 St. Gallen                   16.51,8   (500)   14,872
   86. Haunreiter Iwan                79 Gossau SG                    16.52,8   (619)   14,857
   86. Grob Christian                 67 Gossau SG                    16.52,8   (649)   14,857
   88. Scherrer Walter                65 Tobel                        16.55,4   (539)   14,819
   89. Lehmann Markus                 58 Engelburg                    16.56,5  (9096)   14,803
   90. Loher Ruedi                    57 Flawil                       16.57,3   (499)   14,792
   91. Rezzoli Gian Andrea            63 Wittenbach                   16.58,7   (525)   14,771
   92. Baumgartner Heinz              63 Berg SG                      16.59,2   (410)   14,764
   92. Dudli Willi                    55 Henau                        16.59,2   (655)   14,764
   94. Horst Adrian                   60 Pfungen                      17.01,1   (640)   14,737
   95. Eberhard Josef                 49 Niederuzwil                  17.01,9   (431)   14,725
   96. Weishaupt Guido                74 Gossau SG                    17.04,1   (613)   14,693
   97. Wittwer Peter                  54 Wittenbach                   17.06,3   (581)   14,662
   98. Springer Peter                 79 Oberbüren                    17.07,4   (557)   14,646
   99. Meier Roland                   64 Gossau SG                    17.08,2   (507)   14,635
  100. Schälle Marcel                 56 St. Gallen                   17.09,5   (675)   14,616
  101. Schönenberger Xaver            53 Arnegg                       17.10,9   (548)   14,596
  102. Bohren Marco                   74 Waldkirch                    17.11,3   (418)   14,591
  103. Fritsche Reto                  60 St. Gallen                   17.14,3  (9081)   14,548
  104. Thür Georg                     61 St. Gallen                   17.15,4   (645)   14,533
  105. Ackermann Ernst                54 Herisau                      17.17,4   (401)   14,505
  106. Lapadula Aurelio               68 Kronbühl                     17.18,0   (615)   14,497
  107. Popp Niklaus                   66 Gossau SG                    17.19,7   (521)   14,473
  108. Lombardi Salvatore             49 Gossau SG                    17.21,5   (650)   14,448
  109. Süess Raphael, Andwil SG       83 TV Cervus Andwil             17.22,0   (564)   14,441
  110. Schatzmann Bertram, A-Feldkirc 74 Turnerschaft Gisingen        17.22,7   (532)   14,431
  111. Maus Kurt                      61 Gossau SG                    17.23,8   (660)   14,416
  112. Hug Reto                       70 Herisau                      17.23,9   (474)   14,415
  113. Winkler Urs                    67 Schwarzenbach SG             17.25,7   (580)   14,390
  114. Mendler Cornel                 16 Gossau SG                    17.26,2   (629)   14,383
  115. Tobler Heinz                   52 Niederteufen                 17.27,3   (651)   14,368
  116. Baur Roland                    64 Gossau SG                    17.27,6   (411)   14,364
  117. Hofstetter Hans                62 Rehetobel                    17.28,7   (690)   14,349
  118. Akermann Patrik, Arnegg        66 TV Cervus Andwil             17.29,8   (404)   14,334
  119. Huber Fredy                    51 Wattwil                      17.30,1   (468)   14,330
  120. Weber Stefan                   67 Zürich                       17.30,9   (606)   14,319
  121. Schönholzer Peter              47 Gossau SG                    17.31,6   (549)   14,309
  122. Jäger Andreas                  64 Niederbüren                  17.32,0   (625)   14,304
  123. Frauchiger Marco               76 Romanshorn                   17.32,8   (685)   14,293
  124. Käser Peter                    75 Gossau SG                    17.33,1   (484)   14,289
  125. Vetterli Beat                  70 St. Gallen                   17.34,1   (654)   14,275
  126. Fischer Alain                  59 St. Gallen                   17.34,2   (441)   14,274
  127. Altherr Ernst                  56 St. Gallen                   17.36,0   (407)   14,250
  128. Zwicker Cornel                 63 Gossau SG                    17.37,0   (688)   14,236
  129. Weber René                     63 Gossau SG                    17.37,8   (572)   14,225
  130. Hänni Nikolas                  76 St. Gallen                   17.40,2   (461)   14,193
  131. Warzinek Thomas                64 Engelburg                    17.41,1   (633)   14,181
  132. Tanner Patrick                 74 Gossau SG                    17.41,8   (565)   14,172
  133. Strässle Patrick               73 Algetshausen                 17.42,6   (560)   14,161
  134. Oswald Matthias                88 Kirchberg BE                 17.43,3   (605)   14,152
  135. Kolb Guido                     43 Herisau                      17.46,2   (488)   14,113
  136. Fritsche Heinz                 61 Flawil                       17.47,5   (446)   14,096
  137. Savoldelli Davide              66 Gossau SG                    17.47,7   (530)   14,093
  138. Weibel Reto                    70 Gossau SG                    17.49,0   (573)   14,076
  139. Radosavljevic Miro             77 Salez                        17.51,2   (599)   14,047
  140. Kühne Othmar                   66 Gossau SG                    17.51,3   (641)   14,046
  141. Moser Alex                     67 Gossau SG                    17.51,9   (623)   14,038
  142. Frischknecht Erwin             81 Gossau SG                    17.53,3   (444)   14,020
  143. Moser Ueli                     64 Niederhelfenschwi            17.57,4   (512)   13,966
  144. Schädler Marcel                66 Igis                         17.58,4   (644)   13,954
  145. Mock Christian                 55 St. Gallen                   17.59,2   (687)   13,943
  146. Feusi Stefan                   83 Gossau SG                    18.00,2   (634)   13,930
  147. Dunst Hansi, A-Feldkirch       60 Turnerschaft Gisingen        18.00,8   (430)   13,923
  148. Egli Silvan                    59 Niederwil SG                 18.02,0   (435)   13,907
  149. Waser Hanspeter                51 Au SG                        18.02,6   (571)   13,899
  150. Feusi Heinz                    55 Gossau SG                    18.02,9   (439)   13,896
  151. Brühwiler Josef                60 Urnäsch                      18.07,9   (421)   13,832
  152. Lehner Roland                  54 Niederwil SG                 18.08,2   (497)   13,828
  153. Huber Elmar                    55 Andwil SG                    18.10,3   (467)   13,801
  154. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See                18.12,4   (679)   13,775
  155. Dobler Ernst                   60 Oberuzwil                    18.15,3   (646)   13,738
  156. Conzett Marco                  69 Niederuzwil                  18.16,7   (428)   13,721
  157. Salvadori Walti, Glarus        58 LAV Glarus                   18.17,5   (592)   13,711
  158. Hämmerli Markus                66 Arnegg                       18.18,0   (460)   13,704
  159. Bichsel Werner                 59 St. Gallen                   18.19,5   (415)   13,686
  160. Haunreiter Leo                 51 Gossau SG                    18.24,2   (620)   13,627
  161. Müller Roland                  50 St. Gallen                   18.25,7  (9090)   13,609
  162. Siegenthaler Michael           74 Abtwil SG                    18.26,3   (554)   13,602
  163. Eschenmoser Thomas             62 St. Gallen                   18.27,8   (669)   13,583
  164. Schälle Stefan                 84 St. Gallen                   18.32,0   (531)   13,532
  165. Keller Martin                  53 Niederwil SG                 18.33,1   (485)   13,519
  166. Egli Hans                      52 Gähwil                       18.36,3   (433)   13,480
  167. Stillhard Jérôme               78 Bichwil                      18.38,9  (9099)   13,448
  168. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil SG                    18.41,9   (537)   13,412
  169. Odermatt Anton                 58 Niederwil SG                 18.42,2   (516)   13,409
  170. Wiesmann Max                   39 Gossau SG                    18.42,3   (579)   13,408
  171. Ucan Marcel, Gossau SG         77 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        18.42,6   (568)   13,404
  172. Zingg Christian                74 Busswil TG                   18.43,8   (587)   13,390
  173. Bühler Paul                    42 St. Gallen                   18.44,8   (422)   13,378
  174. Schiess Max                    55 Flawil                       18.45,5   (541)   13,370
  175. Isler Ernst                    47 Felben-Wellhausen            18.46,5   (482)   13,358
  176. Fürer Guido                    51 Niederwil SG                 18.47,4   (604)   13,347
  177. Streit Christian               48 Gossau SG                    18.49,6   (678)   13,321
  178. Wick Linus                     70 Abtwil SG                    18.49,8   (577)   13,319
  179. Schiess Kurt, Mörschwil        65 LG Bodensee                  18.51,7   (540)   13,296
  180. Weder Mathias                  70 Diepoldsau                   18.53,3   (680)   13,278
  181. Schatzmann Werner, A-Feldkirch 64 Turnerschaft Gisingen        18.54,5   (533)   13,263
  182. Zellweger Didier               80 Diepoldsau                   18.54,9   (681)   13,259
  183. Scheiwiller Pius               70 Gossau SG                    18.55,6   (536)   13,251
  184. Hutter Markus                  68 Rheineck                     18.56,6   (477)   13,239
  184. Ebneter Alfred                 62 Gossau SG                    18.56,6   (661)   13,239
  186. Stricker Albert                23 St. Gallen                   18.58,5   (561)   13,217
  187. Tinner Werner                  42 Ostermundigen                18.58,9   (590)   13,212
  188. Zimmermann Jim                 62 Andwil SG                    19.01,2   (586)   13,186
  189. Koster Virgile, Gossau SG      68 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        19.04,5   (493)   13,148
  190. Haag Willi                     47 Wittenbach                   19.07,8  (9083)   13,110
  191. Süess Marco                    81 Gossau SG                    19.08,5   (563)   13,102
  192. Hirsig Bernhard                56 St. Gallen                   19.10,1   (642)   13,084
  193. Carvalho Fernando              63 Niederwil SG                 19.12,3   (684)   13,059
  194. Schönenberger Cyrill           72 Herisau                      19.14,9   (545)   13,029
  195. Gantenbein Stefan              50 Heiden                       19.16,5   (448)   13,011
  196. Egli Michael                   79 Herisau                      19.17,5   (434)   13,000
  197. Schütz Pascal                  55 Lienz                        19.19,1   (595)   12,982
  198. Sabella Andrea                 62 Wittenbach                   19.20,3   (618)   12,969
  199. Rütti Philipp                  80 Horn                         19.24,3   (528)   12,924
  200. Huber Walter                   59 Kirchberg SG                 19.27,8   (591)   12,885
  201. Maiorano Carmine Alfonso       59 Kronbühl                     19.28,8   (616)   12,874
  202. Giger Jakob                    50 Waldkirch                    19.33,0   (454)   12,828
  203. Schweizer Martin               66 Bichwil                      19.37,8   (553)   12,776
  204. Raschle Werner                 71 St. Gallen                   19.39,0   (603)   12,763
  205. Hertig Felix                   73 Weinfelden                   19.40,7   (462)   12,744
  205. Trütsch Hanspeter              53 St. Gallen                   19.40,7  (9088)   12,744
  207. Salis Walter                   41 Flawil                       19.41,3   (612)   12,738
  208. Rüdlinger Hans                 58 Niederuzwil                  19.41,9   (527)   12,732
  209. Keller Lorenz                  56 Kirchberg SG                 19.42,1   (652)   12,729
  210. Leber Mario                    61 Niederwil SG                 19.42,9   (632)   12,721
  211. Gämperli Marco                 75 Gossau SG                    19.46,1   (686)   12,686
  212. Steiner Ralph                  69 Arnegg                       19.49,0   (677)   12,656
  213. Illigen Ulrich                 65 Mörschwil                    19.49,9   (479)   12,646
  214. Rohner Werner                  64 Kümmertshausen               19.50,7   (608)   12,637
  215. Rüdlinger Jürg                 88 Niederuzwil                  19.52,8   (662)   12,615
  216. Alder Daniel                   71 Buchs SG                     19.54,1   (405)   12,601
  217. Pölzl Markus                   70 Gossau SG                    19.55,1   (609)   12,591
  218. Inauen Markus                  64 Wil SG                       19.56,3   (607)   12,578
  219. Sumi Arthur                    53 Wigoltingen                  19.57,4   (676)   12,567
  220. Siegrist Ralph                 64 St. Gallen                   20.01,2   (555)   12,527
  221. Mannhart Toni                  57 Gossau SG                    20.05,1   (614)   12,486
  222. Metzger Anton                  52 Steinach                     20.07,2   (510)   12,465
  223. Weber Rolf                     71 Weinfelden                   20.14,1   (610)   12,394
  224. Capovilla Adriano              68 Gossau SG                    20.18,1   (425)   12,353
  225. Völsen Andreas                 71 Salez                        20.19,6   (601)   12,338
  226. Gärtner Andreas                73 Salez                        20.20,2   (596)   12,332
  226. Shatri Valdet                  65 Salez                        20.20,2   (600)   12,332
  228. Moser Reto                     71 Salez                        20.20,5   (598)   12,329
  229. Huser Daniel                   72 Salez                        20.21,4   (597)   12,320
  230. Graf Hansjürg                  49 Steffisburg                  20.22,7   (659)   12,307
  231. Christen Stefan                63 St. Gallen                   20.23,0   (427)   12,304
  232. Wohlgensinger Hubert           67 Arnegg                       20.24,7   (582)   12,287
  233. Kurz Remo                      67 Flawil                       20.28,5   (495)   12,249
  234. Gmünder Franz                  51 Gossau SG                    20.33,3   (643)   12,201
  235. Haering Edgar                  64 St. Gallen                   20.35,3   (458)   12,181
  236. Caluori Damian                 65 St. Gallen                   20.36,1   (648)   12,173
  237. Bürge Wisi                     56 Kirchberg SG                 20.36,6   (653)   12,168
  238. Ebneter Albert                 55 Niederwil SG                 20.38,4   (673)   12,151
  239. Osterwalder Rolf               61 Altnau                       20.41,0   (520)   12,125
  240. Eilinger Guido                 66 Niederwil SG                 20.43,0   (437)   12,106
  241. Sergi Antonio                  65 Gossau SG                    20.44,6   (617)   12,090
  242. Frischknecht Jakob             43 Gossau SG                    20.45,1   (445)   12,085
  243. Scheiwiler Patrick             61 Arnegg                       20.47,1   (535)   12,066
  244. Beerli Markus                  60 Gossau SG                    20.55,1   (413)   11,989
  245. Maus Karl                      58 Eschenz                      21.04,6   (505)   11,899
  246. Weber Roland                   42 Herisau                      21.07,2  (9086)   11,875
  247. Bommeli Marcel                 69 Gossau SG                    21.09,2   (419)   11,856
  248. Schweizer Kurt                 46 Henau                        21.14,6   (552)   11,806
  249. Scherrer Guido                 65 Gossau SG                    21.21,8   (664)   11,739
  250. Grüebler Fredi                 41 Gossau SG                    21.22,3   (457)   11,735
  251. Bürkle Jürg                    66 Mörschwil                    21.23,9   (691)   11,720
  252. Mettler Ernst                  50 Degersheim                   21.24,9   (508)   11,711
  253. Frick Guido                    58 Gossau SG                    21.35,6   (443)   11,614
  254. Püntener Gust                  58 Gossau SG                    21.39,7   (522)   11,578
  255. Gerber Peter                   45 Herisau                      21.48,2   (452)   11,502
  256. Egger David                    68 Gossau SG                    21.48,9   (638)   11,496
  257. Hagmann Ulrich                 43 Abtwil SG                    21.57,7   (667)   11,419
  258. Alder Christoph                72 Rossrüti                     22.06,6   (668)   11,343
  259. Graf Sebastian                 76 Arosa                        22.21,0   (455)   11,221
  260. Scherrer Stefan                65 Gossau SG                    22.22,3   (538)   11,210
  261. Hutter Erich                   58 Gossau SG                    22.36,2   (476)   11,095
  262. Imfeld Andreas                 62 Gossau SG                    22.37,7   (480)   11,083
  263. Sturzenegger Hans, Gossau SG   43 Rosenauteam                  22.38,6   (621)   11,076
  264. Verlezza Enzo                  63 Gossau SG                    22.40,9   (569)   11,057
  265. Schönenberger Kurt             34 Andwil SG                    23.03,4   (547)   10,877
  266. Mettler René                   63 Gossau SG                    23.18,0   (509)   10,763
  267. Wissler Matthias               80 Oberrieden                   23.21,2   (622)   10,739
  268. Bürke Karl                     55 Gossau SG                    23.32,4   (423)   10,654
  269. Zürcher Urs                    50 Flawil                       23.37,1   (683)   10,618
  270. Huber Reto, Gossau SG          73 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        24.01,2   (472)   10,441
  271. Aebischer Marcel, Abtwil SG    78 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        24.01,8   (402)   10,436
  271. Aemisegger Björn, Abtwil SG    71 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        24.01,8   (403)   10,436
  273. Knellwolf Michael, St. Gallen  71 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        24.02,4   (487)   10,432
  274. Eigenmann Raffael, Gossau SG   71 FC Abtwil - Engelburg        24.02,7   (436)   10,430
  275. Gehrig Markus, Abtwil SG       72 FC Abtwil-Engelburg          24.03,1   (450)   10,427
  276. Walser Martin, Gossau SG       72 FC Abtwil-Engelburg          24.03,9   (570)   10,421
  277. Ceregato Mirco, Abtwil SG      71 FC Abtwil-Engelburg          24.04,6   (426)   10,416
  278. Oehler Eugen                   35 Abtwil SG                    24.05,1   (517)   10,413
  279. Zuber Ralf                     60 Engelburg                    24.13,4   (589)   10,353
  280. Baumann Arthur                 60 Oberbüren                    24.35,0   (408)   10,202
  281. Bichsel Marco                  ?? Rorschacherberg              27.25,3   (414)    9,146
  282. Thalmann Armin                 65 Zuzwil SG                    27.28,4   (566)    9,128
  283. Hörler Alex                    63 Gossau SG                    28.41,0   (465)    8,743
  284. Rohner Urs                     66 Arnegg                       28.41,7   (635)    8,740
  285. Thalmann Hans                  63 Oberbüren                    28.42,4   (567)    8,736
  286. Sprecher Robert                ?? Engelburg                    28.48,9   (556)    8,703
  287. Fischli Patrick                72 Gossau SG                    28.51,4   (442)    8,691
  288. Buhl Thomas                    67 St. Gallen                   28.55,1   (636)    8,672
  289. Engetschwiler Peter            67 St. Gallen                   28.56,3   (438)    8,666

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.