(14) Hauptklasse Herren

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (14) Hauptklasse Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tanui Mike                     78 KEN-Kenia                    23.34,2    (67)   20,823
    2. Kandie Christopher K.          69 KEN-Kenia                    23.43,3    (24)   20,689
    3. Tanui Geoffrey                 73 KEN-Kenia                    24.03,9    (66)   20,394
    4. Kosgei Barnabas                69 KEN-Kenia                    24.39,5    (31)   19,904
    5. Rist Philipp                   71 Davos Platz                  24.44,0  (9078)   19,843
    6. Nejedly Michael                69 CZ-Praha                     25.00,6    (40)   19,624
    7. Philipp Peter                  72 Chur                         25.05,2    (41)   19,564
    8. Hafner Jörg                    65 Hasle LU                     25.06,3    (64)   19,549
    9. Schneble Gerhard               69 D-Gailingen                  25.26,6    (47)   19,289
   10. Grütter Patrick                75 Münsingen                    25.28,3    (17)   19,268
   11. Kliem Roger                    76 Weinfelden                   25.29,3    (28)   19,255
   12. Müller Andreas                 65 Dättlikon                    25.30,1    (65)   19,245
   13. Jöhl Toni                      66 Amden                        25.33,9    (23)   19,198
   14. Heuberger Bruno                71 Wil SG                       25.38,2    (20)   19,144
   15. Hagmann Markus                 75 Abtwil SG                    25.54,3    (18)   18,946
   16. Blättler Beat                  76 Bonstetten                   26.18,0    (76)   18,661
   17. Lacher Bruno                   68 Glarus                       26.27,2    (33)   18,553
   18. Schwarz Markus                 74 Uster                        26.29,2  (9076)   18,530
   19. Gamper Sacha                   79 Altstätten SG                26.34,7    (15)   18,466
   20. Gamper Micha                   81 Altstätten SG                26.39,7    (73)   18,408
   21. Hegner Norbert                 65 Siebnen                      26.45,1    (60)   18,346
   22. Schwengeler Reto, Schiers      78 BTV Chur                     26.48,8    (50)   18,304
   23. Rechsteiner Dominik            71 Wittenbach                   26.53,8  (9079)   18,247
   24. Schwarz Michael                72 Uster                        26.56,9  (9075)   18,212
   25. Hegner Lukas                   67 Siebnen                      26.57,8    (61)   18,202
   26. Holzer Philip                  81 Hochwald                     27.03,5  (9057)   18,138
   27. Ullmann Martin                 73 Wilen (Gottshaus)            27.07,4  (9074)   18,095
   28. Schneider Arno                 64 Mosnang                      27.09,5    (48)   18,071
   29. Gerber Hanspeter               59 Zurzach                      27.18,3    (75)   17,974
   30. Schäfli Ralph, St. Margarethen 78 KTV Wil                      27.19,6    (59)   17,960
   31. Kehl Stefan                    73 Widnau                       27.21,7    (25)   17,937
   32. Hofstetter Klaus, Ricken SG    72 LG Benken                    27.44,5    (21)   17,691
   33. Knechtle Iwan                  71 Appenzell                    27.47,5    (71)   17,659
   34. Sutter Reto                    71 Gonten                       27.52,9    (79)   17,602
   35. Fäh Marco                      73 Kaltbrunn                    27.54,5    (12)   17,586
   36. Richenmann Thomas              78 Wattwil                      28.10,3  (9059)   17,421
   37. Saxer Beat                     64 Zürich                       28.12,6  (9063)   17,398
   38. Winiger Roland                 68 St. Gallen                   28.25,4  (9072)   17,267
   39. Ciresa Reto                    72 Kaltbrunn                    28.31,1     (9)   17,209
   40. Rytz Beni                      72 Grabs                        28.46,6    (44)   17,055
   41. Loser Roman, Uznach            76 LG Benken                    28.51,5    (34)   17,007
   42. Nyffenegger Lorenz             63 Burgdorf                     29.11,8  (9073)   16,810
   43. Schneider Roman                63 Mosnang                      29.20,5  (9055)   16,727
   44. Koller Daniel                  77 Altstätten SG                29.23,4    (30)   16,699
   45. Albertin Ismael                81 Marbach SG                   29.41,9     (1)   16,526
   46. Forlin Andreas                 76 St. Gallen                   30.12,2    (14)   16,249
   47. Künzle Roman                   78 Gossau SG                    30.17,0  (9066)   16,206
   48. Halbeisen Michael              74 St. Gallen                   31.10,1    (70)   15,746
   49. Mettler Paul                   59 Gossau SG                    31.19,6    (37)   15,667
   50. Ottiger Sven                   70 Niederuzwil                  31.35,2    (77)   15,538
   51. Scattolin Marco                73 Walde SG                     31.44,6    (46)   15,461
   52. Thalmann Erwin                 61 Flawil                       31.57,7    (72)   15,355
   53. Müller Thomas                  78 Sitterdorf                   31.58,6    (39)   15,348
   54. Alder Norbert                  65 Bever                        31.58,9     (3)   15,346
   55. Sutter César                   79 Niederuzwil                  32.01,9    (78)   15,322
   56. Brühlmann Jürg                 74 St. Gallen                   32.09,2  (9060)   15,264
   57. Altherr Hansruedi              60 Arnegg                       32.11,5     (4)   15,246
   58. Eberle Alex                    68 Mörschwil                    32.20,6  (9065)   15,174
   59. Schwab Heinz                   59 Andwil SG                    32.30,8    (49)   15,095
   60. Feiss Eduard                   70 Allenwinden                  32.34,6    (13)   15,065
   61. Braunwalder Ivo                61 Gossau SG                    32.41,1    (68)   15,016
   62. Eigenmann Cornel               79 Gossau SG                    32.42,2    (74)   15,007
   63. Suter Bruno                    51 Goldach                      32.46,0    (53)   14,978
   64. Sekinger Bruno                 78 Fahrweid                     32.52,9    (51)   14,926
   65. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                    32.54,9    (42)   14,911
   66. Alder Ernesto                  54 Gossau SG                    33.07,6     (2)   14,815
   67. Hüppi Ramon                    84 Marbach SG                   33.20,3    (22)   14,721
   68. Jeannet Yanik                  81 St. Gallen                   33.28,9  (9071)   14,658
   69. Zwicker Christian              67 Gossau SG                    33.30,5    (57)   14,647
   70. Saglam Ertan                   69 St. Gallen                   33.51,4    (69)   14,496
   71. Pede Fabiano                   81 Mörschwil                    34.02,8  (9069)   14,415
   72. Manser Thomas                  62 Oberuzwil                    34.27,1    (35)   14,246
   73. Kuhn Christoph                 68 Zuzwil SG                    34.48,7    (32)   14,098
   74. Rütti Mario                    77 Horn                         34.53,3    (43)   14,067
   75. Thoma Marcel-P.                59 St. Gallen                   34.58,0    (54)   14,036
   76. Brüllmann Ralph, Lengwil-Oberh 77 Team Reebok                  35.13,5    (58)   13,933
   77. Rinaldi Patrick                82 Flawil                       36.00,5  (9070)   13,630
   78. Buser Franz                    63 Bolligen                     36.01,7     (8)   13,622
   79. Münger Thomas                  74 Bischofszell                 36.24,1  (9068)   13,482
   80. Baumann David                  72 Bischofszell                 36.39,2  (9067)   13,390
   81. Roth Fritz                     51 Salez                        37.08,6    (63)   13,213
   82. Stump Christian                60 Staad SG                     37.11,4    (52)   13,197
   83. Lenggenhager Thomas            77 Lütisburg                    37.29,0  (9062)   13,093
   84. Bühlmann Mirko                 75 St. Gallen                   37.30,2  (9061)   13,086
   85. Bigger Daniel                  75 Gams                         37.37,9     (5)   13,042
   86. Jäger Bruno                    60 Siglistorf                   38.45,6  (9077)   12,662
   87. Sandoz Louis                   62 Effretikon                   38.46,4    (45)   12,658
   88. Andrist Bernhard               46 Salez                        39.38,7    (62)   12,379
   89. D'Intino Zeno                  56 Ganterschwil                 44.14,8    (10)   11,092

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.