Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16         198. Sabella Andrea                 62 Wittenbach                   19.20,3   (618)   12,969
04         205. Sabic Sabina                   93 Gossau SG                     9.34,8  (3565)    9,144
07         105. Sacco Gianni                   89 Kaltbrunn                     6.18,3  (4463)   13,893
32          18. Sacher Kai                     84 Arnegg                       12.09,9  (7018)   20,616
14          70. Saglam Ertan                   69 St. Gallen                   33.51,4    (69)   14,496
16         207. Salis Walter                   41 Flawil                       19.41,3   (612)   12,738
05         214. Saller Michael, Gonten         90 Jugi Gonten                   7.48,5  (3852)   11,218
17          16. Salvadori Bea, Glarus          60 LAV Glarus                   18.24,7   (883)   13,621
08          43. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus       88 LAV Glarus                    6.16,4  (4767)   13,963
12          26. Salvadori Karin, Glarus        86 LAV Glarus                    9.04,4  (5670)   14,415
06          82. Salvadori Laura, Glarus        91 LAV Glarus                    7.01,9  (4197)   12,457
16         157. Salvadori Walti, Glarus        58 LAV Glarus                   18.17,5   (592)   13,711
14          87. Sandoz Louis                   62 Effretikon                   38.46,4    (45)   12,658
20          73. Santinelli Luca                69 St. Gallen                   26.05,1  (1249)   14,215
27           4. Santoro Claire                 48 Balterswil                   28.37,0  (6003)   12,957
10          51. Sauder Joel, Zihlschlacht      87 LAR Bischofszell              9.03,0  (5251)   14,453
02         131. Sauter Bianca                  95 Flurlingen                    5.15,0  (2720)    9,371
06         116. Savic Daniela, Heerbrugg       91 Jugi Heerbrugg                7.21,2  (4141)   11,912
02         123. Savic Mirjana                  95 Gossau SG                     5.11,3  (2647)    9,482
16         137. Savoldelli Davide              66 Gossau SG                    17.47,7   (530)   14,093
02         196. Savoldelli Shadia              96 Gossau SG                     5.59,0  (2648)    8,222
14          37. Saxer Beat                     64 Zürich                       28.12,6  (9063)   17,398
15           4. Saxer Janina                   61 Zürich                       28.11,7   (215)   17,407
14          51. Scattolin Marco                73 Walde SG                     31.44,6    (46)   15,461
08          90. Schädler Céline                89 Gossau SG                     6.47,1  (4717)   12,910
04          29. Schädler Corinne               92 Gossau SG                     7.09,5  (3566)   12,237
06         134. Schädler Fabienne              91 Gossau SG                     7.32,5  (4142)   11,615
24          25. Schädler Hanspeter             60 Gossau SG                    24.01,1  (1729)   15,438
04          38. Schädler Jenny                 93 Igis                          7.15,6  (3630)   12,066
16         144. Schädler Marcel                66 Igis                         17.58,4   (644)   13,954
03         141. Schädler Nico                  92 Igis                          7.50,7  (3212)   11,166
17          13. Schaefer Julia                 80 D-Konstanz                   18.20,7   (915)   13,671
03          99. Schäfler Denis                 93 Gossau SG                     7.20,6  (3154)   11,929
20          45. Schäfli Dominik                64 Münchwilen TG                23.53,6  (1289)   15,518
14          30. Schäfli Ralph, St. Margarethen 78 KTV Wil                      27.19,6    (59)   17,960
02         162. Schai Giulia                   96 Andwil SG                     5.29,1  (2649)    8,969
06         161. Schai Laura                    90 Andwil SG                     7.54,0  (4143)   11,088
08          38. Schälle Anina                  89 St. Gallen                    6.12,1  (4718)   14,125
01          95. Schälle Dominik                94 Niederwil SG                  4.50,9  (2162)   10,147
16         100. Schälle Marcel                 56 St. Gallen                   17.09,5   (675)   14,616
10          55. Schälle Marco                  86 St. Gallen                    9.04,6  (5252)   14,410
04          99. Schälle Nicole                 93 Niederwil SG                  7.54,6  (3567)   11,074
01         149. Schälle Reto                   95 Niederwil SG                  5.16,6  (2163)    9,324
16         164. Schälle Stefan                 84 St. Gallen                   18.32,0   (531)   13,532
02          19. Schär Nicole                   94 Gossau SG                     4.05,9  (2650)   12,004
16         110. Schatzmann Bertram, A-Feldkirc 74 Turnerschaft Gisingen        17.22,7   (532)   14,431
03           3. Schatzmann Christoph, A-Feldki 92 Turnerschaft Gisingen         5.40,0  (3155)   15,458
02           3. Schatzmann Laura, A-Feldkirch  94 Turnerschaft Gisingen         3.29,2  (2651)   14,110
02           1. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch   94 Turnerschaft Gisingen         3.24,7  (2652)   14,421
16         181. Schatzmann Werner, A-Feldkirch 64 Turnerschaft Gisingen        18.54,5   (533)   13,263
17          50. Schawalder Elisabeth           60 Arnegg                       20.15,0   (860)   12,385
24          23. Schawalder Reto                59 Arnegg                       23.44,1  (1730)   15,622
06         197. Schefer Jasimin, Gonten        91 Jugi Gonten                   9.13,7  (4144)    9,492
05         110. Schefer Thomas, Gonten         90 Jugi Gonten                   6.34,0  (3853)   13,340
11          25. Scheiwiler Manuel              85 Gossau SG                     8.18,0  (5421)   15,759
03          56. Scheiwiler Marc                93 Arnegg                        6.50,1  (3156)   12,816
32          10. Scheiwiler Marco               87 Gossau SG                    10.53,4  (7008)   23,030
05         197. Scheiwiler Pascal              91 Arnegg                        7.27,7  (3854)   11,740
16         243. Scheiwiler Patrick             61 Arnegg                       20.47,1   (535)   12,066
08          75. Scheiwiler Romina              88 Gossau SG                     6.34,5  (4719)   13,323
06          11. Scheiwiler Sabrina             90 Arnegg                        6.07,0  (4145)   14,321
01         177. Scheiwiler Tobias              95 Gossau SG                     5.38,8  (2165)    8,713
01         195. Scheiwiller Aron               94 Waldkirch                     5.55,3  (2215)    8,308
16         183. Scheiwiller Pius               70 Gossau SG                    18.55,6   (536)   13,251
05          13. Scheiwiller Remo               90 Gossau SG                     5.43,2  (3855)   15,314
01         146. Scheiwiller Roman              96 Gossau SG                     5.14,8  (2166)    9,377
03           7. Schenk Jon                     92 Hauptwil                      6.01,9  (9026)   14,523
04          12. Schenk Kathrin                 93 Gossau SG                     6.50,2  (3568)   12,813
04          18. Schenk Lena                    93 Hauptwil                      7.02,4  (9027)   12,443
03           4. Schenk Milo                    92 Hauptwil                      5.56,8  (9025)   14,730
21          17. Schenker Andrea                77 Wildhaus                     27.41,7  (1418)   13,388
06         117. Schenker Ramona                90 Gossau SG                     7.21,8  (4146)   11,896
02           8. Scherrer Delia                 94 Bütschwil                     3.45,5  (2705)   13,090
07          11. Scherrer Flo                   88 Gossau SG                     5.13,6  (4427)   16,760
16         249. Scherrer Guido                 65 Gossau SG                    21.21,8   (664)   11,739
06         126. Scherrer Iris                  90 Andwil SG                     7.29,3  (4147)   11,698
01          78. Scherrer Jerome                94 Gossau SG                     4.41,2  (2167)   10,497
12           8. Scherrer Karin                 86 Oberuzwil                     8.12,5  (5654)   15,935
06          32. Scherrer Larissa, Bütschwil    90 Jugi Bütschwil                6.28,1  (4148)   13,542
03         105. Scherrer Philip                92 Gossau SG                     7.24,2  (3157)   11,832
16         168. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil SG                    18.41,9   (537)   13,412
20           9. Scherrer Roman                 76 Bütschwil                    21.00,1  (1250)   17,655
16          21. Scherrer Roman                 83 Oberuzwil                    14.57,9   (666)   16,759
08         169. Scherrer Sabrina               89 Kaltbrunn                     9.25,1  (4771)    9,301
04         135. Scherrer Sarah                 92 Gossau SG                     8.16,1  (3569)   10,594
01         172. Scherrer Stefan                95 Gossau SG                     5.35,2  (2168)    8,806
16         260. Scherrer Stefan                65 Gossau SG                    22.22,3   (538)   11,210
16          88. Scherrer Walter                65 Tobel                        16.55,4   (539)   14,819
08         153. Scherzinger Marion             88 Gossau SG                     7.53,3  (4720)   11,105
12          43. Scheuber Cécile                87 Wittenbach                    9.42,1  (5655)   13,482
05         188. Scheuber Manuel                90 Wittenbach                    7.15,3  (3856)   12,074
06          17. Scheuchzer Andrea              90 Wängi                         6.13,9  (4149)   14,057
03         140. Scheuchzer Pascal              93 Gossau SG                     7.49,1  (3158)   11,204
03           1. Scheuchzer Patrick             92 Wängi                         5.28,6  (3210)   15,995
17          99. Schiegg Regula                 69 St. Gallen                   22.56,4   (917)   10,932
16          54. Schiegg Thomas                 82 Appenzell                    16.09,6  (9095)   15,519
16         179. Schiess Kurt, Mörschwil        65 LG Bodensee                  18.51,7   (540)   13,296
16         174. Schiess Max                    55 Flawil                       18.45,5   (541)   13,370
02          70. Schiess Mylyn                  94 Flawil                        4.44,7  (2654)   10,368
03         147. Schiess Roger                  93 Arnegg                        7.57,9  (3159)   10,998
16          56. Schiesser Roger                63 Wittenbach                   16.12,2   (542)   15,478
05         210. Schiesser Stefan               90 Wittenbach                    7.43,3  (3857)   11,344
16           4. Schindler Hans                 55 Uttwil                       14.09,0  (9098)   17,724
04         192. Schläpfer Melanie              93 Gossau SG                     9.06,2  (3570)    9,622
02         139. Schläpfer Seraina              95 Gossau SG                     5.17,9  (2655)    9,285
02         156. Schläpfer Stefanie             96 Gossau SG                     5.25,8  (2656)    9,060
02         127. Schlauri Jana                  96 Arnegg                        5.13,4  (2657)    9,419
02           7. Schlauri Linda                 94 Arnegg                        3.42,4  (2658)   13,273
13           4. Schlegel Sonja, Schwarzenbach  85 LATV Uzwil                    7.50,4  (5823)   16,683
12          24. Schlittler Andrea, Eschlikon T 86 LAR TV Balterswil             8.56,7  (5656)   14,622
24          19. Schlittler Hans-Peter          53 Eschlikon TG                 23.05,7  (1731)   16,055
07           1. Schlittler Thomas              88 Eschlikon TG                  4.55,6  (4428)   17,780
01          86. Schmed Fabian                  94 Gossau SG                     4.46,4  (2169)   10,307
02         153. Schmid Anina                   95 Abtwil SG                     5.24,0  (2727)    9,111
18          15. Schmid Brigitte                82 Hundwil                      23.29,9  (1005)   10,673
02         164. Schmid Claudia                 95 Niederwil SG                  5.30,8  (2659)    8,923
24          51. Schmid Eugen                   56 Wattwil                      27.51,0  (1732)   13,314
03          20. Schmid Fabian                  94 Abtwil SG                     6.25,1  (2225)   13,648
08          97. Schmid Franzi                  89 Arnegg                        6.48,9  (4721)   12,853
06         166. Schmid Karin                   90 Gossau SG                     7.58,0  (4150)   10,995
05         184. Schmid Marco                   90 Gossau SG                     7.12,5  (3858)   12,152
05          50. Schmid Michael, Bütschwil      90 Jugi Bütschwil                6.09,9  (3859)   14,209
04         144. Schmid Petra                   93 Gossau SG                     8.20,0  (3572)   10,512
03          70. Schmid Roman                   93 Gossau SG                     7.01,3  (3160)   12,475
18           4. Schmidhauser Simone            82 Rossrüti                     17.12,8  (1006)   14,570
34          16. Schmidheiny Reto               64 Balgach                       9.20,4  (7435)   26,852
02         181. Schmidli Nadine                96 Gossau SG                     5.46,1  (2660)    8,529
01         130. Schmidli Stephan               94 Gossau SG                     5.06,5  (2170)    9,631
04         204. Schmidli Tamara                92 Andwil SG                     9.33,9  (3573)    9,158
06         193. Schmitz Sina                   91 Oberbüren                     8.37,4  (4151)   10,158
14           9. Schneble Gerhard               69 D-Gailingen                  25.26,6    (47)   19,289
02         126. Schneider Andrea               94 Gossau SG                     5.12,9  (2661)    9,434
14          28. Schneider Arno                 64 Mosnang                      27.09,5    (48)   18,071
07          27. Schneider Ivan                 89 Mosnang                       5.31,8  (4429)   15,840
01          57. Schneider Jan                  94 Oberhelfenschwil              4.28,9  (9015)   10,978
07         111. Schneider Lukas                89 St. Gallen                    6.25,6  (9041)   13,630
10          10. Schneider Patrick              86 Mosnang                       7.40,7  (5253)   17,034
22           1. Schneider Peter                66 Uzwil                        19.43,4  (1513)   18,800
14          43. Schneider Roman                63 Mosnang                      29.20,5  (9055)   16,727
04           8. Schneider Sarina               93 Mosnang                       6.45,6  (3574)   12,958
20          41. Schnellmann Rolf               75 Teufen AR                    23.35,7  (1252)   15,715
04         173. Schnetzer Cindy                93 Oberbüren                     8.42,3  (3619)   10,063
03          72. Schnider Dominik, Gonten       92 Jugi Gonten                   7.03,0  (3161)   12,425
20          23. Schnider Roman                 78 Gonten                       22.11,1  (1253)   16,713
07         108. Schnyder Reto                  89 Kaltbrunn                     6.23,0  (4464)   13,723
06         122. Schöb Corinne                  90 Gossau SG                     7.27,2  (4152)   11,753
13           5. Schöb Melanie                  84 Gams                          7.50,9  (5824)   16,665
21           2. Schoch Brigitte                78 Herisau                      23.56,9  (1419)   15,483
11          42. Schönenberger Andreas          85 Niederwil SG                  9.50,6  (5422)   13,288
12           4. Schönenberger Angela           87 Mosnang                       7.52,3  (5657)   16,616
03          68. Schönenberger Björn            92 Arnegg                        6.59,3  (3162)   12,535
12          51. Schönenberger Carina, Wil SG   87 KTV Wil                      10.26,0  (5658)   12,536
04          72. Schönenberger Corinne          92 Niederwil SG                  7.40,8  (3575)   11,406
16         194. Schönenberger Cyrill           72 Herisau                      19.14,9   (545)   13,029
06          89. Schönenberger Daniela          91 Niederwil SG                  7.05,7  (4153)   12,346
17          11. Schönenberger Danja            85 Mosnang                      18.00,0   (862)   13,933
04         100. Schönenberger Dayna            92 Flawil                        7.55,2  (3631)   11,060
02          33. Schönenberger Jane             94 Flawil                        4.14,1  (2662)   11,617
16          38. Schönenberger Josef            55 Mosnang                      15.34,2   (546)   16,107
16         265. Schönenberger Kurt             34 Andwil SG                    23.03,4   (547)   10,877
06         143. Schönenberger Michelle         91 Arnegg                        7.37,0  (4154)   11,501
02          13. Schönenberger Nicole           94 Niederwil SG                  3.57,3  (2663)   12,439
05         111. Schönenberger Pascal           90 Arnegg                        6.34,7  (3860)   13,316
03         177. Schönenberger Pascal           93 Oberbüren                     8.22,7  (3200)   10,455
01          12. Schönenberger Pascal           94 Niederwil SG                  3.52,1  (2171)   12,718
06         120. Schönenberger Petra            90 Niederwil SG                  7.24,7  (4155)   11,819
07          64. Schönenberger Stefan           89 Niederwil SG                  6.01,5  (4430)   14,539
17          14. Schönenberger Vreni            61 Mosnang                      18.21,7   (863)   13,658
16         101. Schönenberger Xaver            53 Arnegg                       17.10,9   (548)   14,596
16         121. Schönholzer Peter              47 Gossau SG                    17.31,6   (549)   14,309
05          20. Schrackmann Simon, Balterswil  90 LAR TV Balterswil             5.47,6  (3861)   15,120
16          22. Schrade Martin                 74 Engelburg                    14.58,4   (550)   16,749
22          27. Schraner Peter                 67 Waldstatt                    26.42,6  (1515)   13,882
24          40. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                   25.43,7  (1763)   14,412
33           5. Schreck Nadine                 85 Frauenfeld                   11.04,1  (7212)   22,659
02          24. Schreiber Shari                94 Lütisburg                     4.08,9  (2729)   11,860
17          42. Schudel Claudia                74 Elgg                         19.51,0   (864)   12,634
05          41. Schuler Tobias                 90 Degersheim                    6.04,7  (9023)   14,411
16          26. Schulz Jörg                    63 Wald AR                      15.01,6   (551)   16,690
23           5. Schulz Patricia                67 Wald AR                      26.13,0  (1614)   14,143
03          71. Schulze Dominik                93 Gossau SG                     7.02,1  (3163)   12,452
10           3. Schumacher Christian           86 Reichenburg                   7.16,8  (5271)   17,967
17          40. Schumacher Luzia               65 Gossau SG                    19.46,0   (865)   12,688
05         203. Schumacher Reymond             91 Gossau                        7.37,5  (3862)   11,488
19           6. Schürpf Michael                83 St. Gallen                   21.29,2  (1124)   17,257
17          75. Schütz Elfi                    56 Lienz                        21.30,3   (908)   11,662
16         197. Schütz Pascal                  55 Lienz                        19.19,1   (595)   12,982
14          59. Schwab Heinz                   59 Andwil SG                    32.30,8    (49)   15,095
03         191. Schwager Manuel                93 Gossau SG                     8.38,2  (3164)   10,142
14          18. Schwarz Markus                 74 Uster                        26.29,2  (9076)   18,530
14          24. Schwarz Michael                72 Uster                        26.56,9  (9075)   18,212
06          51. Schwarzentruber Nina           90 Niederwil SG                  6.42,0  (4156)   13,074
05         131. Schwarzentruber Pascal         91 Niederwil SG                  6.44,2  (3863)   13,003
03         136. Schwarzentruber Sascha         92 Niederwil SG                  7.46,9  (3165)   11,257
05          93. Schwarzkopf Dominik            90 Flawil                        6.28,6  (3917)   13,525
04          16. Schweer Jasmin                 92 Degersheim                    7.00,7  (3576)   12,493
34           3. Schweiwiller Mario             82 Samedan                       7.34,9  (7425)   33,079
20          77. Schweizer Hans-Ruedi           61 Ebnat-Kappel                 26.43,8  (1278)   13,872
16         248. Schweizer Kurt                 46 Henau                        21.14,6   (552)   11,806
16         203. Schweizer Martin               66 Bichwil                      19.37,8   (553)   12,776
06         173. Schweizer Michèle              91 Ebnat-Kappel                  8.04,5  (4207)   10,848
04          94. Schweizer Nicole               92 Flawil                        7.50,6  (3577)   11,168
26           1. Schweizer René                 50 Eglisau                      21.26,1  (1911)   17,298
08          73. Schweizer Sandra               89 Flawil                        6.33,8  (4722)   13,346
24          37. Schweizer Werner               55 Teufen AR                    25.09,6  (1733)   14,737
14          22. Schwengeler Reto, Schiers      78 BTV Chur                     26.48,8    (50)   18,304
07         143. Schwizer David                 89 Goldach                       6.50,3  (4431)   12,810
04         101. Schwizer Fabienne              93 Niederwil SG                  7.56,1  (3578)   11,039
06          64. Schwizer Olivia, Goldach       91 LG Bodensee                   6.53,2  (4157)   12,720
04         174. Schwizer Simone                93 Gossau SG                     8.42,8  (3579)   10,053
05          49. Schwizer Tobias                91 Gossau SG                     6.09,3  (3864)   14,232
14          64. Sekinger Bruno                 78 Fahrweid                     32.52,9    (51)   14,926
11          10. Senn Andreas                   84 Wangs                         7.09,1  (5423)   18,289
17          56. Senn Cristina                  78 Wangs                        20.34,4   (866)   12,190
17         101. Senn Elfi, Oberuzwil           56 STV Uzwil                    23.11,5   (867)   10,814
08         137. Senn Natalie                   88 Waldkirch                     7.24,2  (4723)   11,832
20           3. Senn Simeon                    77 Schwanden GL                 20.22,6  (1304)   18,197
08         156. Sennhauser Christina           89 Flawil                        7.59,3  (4724)   10,965
17         113. Senteler Sandra                75 Gossau SG                    26.14,1   (868)    9,559
26          25. Senteler Walter                50 Gossau SG                    27.54,6  (1912)   13,285
03         198. Sentürk Mervan                 93 Gossau SG                     8.55,8  (3166)    9,809
01          24. Sentürk Nurettin               94 Gossau SG                     4.01,4  (2172)   12,228
16         241. Sergi Antonio                  65 Gossau SG                    20.44,6   (617)   12,090
16         226. Shatri Valdet                  65 Salez                        20.20,2   (600)   12,332
17         111. Sicher Petra                   75 Gurtnellen                   25.54,0   (869)    9,683
08         100. Sieber Jennifer, Diepoldsau    88 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      6.49,6  (4725)   12,832
03         133. Siebert Florian                93 Abtwil SG                     7.44,6  (3217)   11,312
16         162. Siegenthaler Michael           74 Abtwil SG                    18.26,3   (554)   13,602
16         220. Siegrist Ralph                 64 St. Gallen                   20.01,2   (555)   12,527
05         213. Signer Albert, Gonten          91 Jugi Gonten                   7.47,1  (3865)   11,252
06         132. Signer Annelies                90 Gonten                        7.30,9  (4199)   11,656
08         145. Signer Beatrice, Gonten        89 Jugi Gonten                   7.35,6  (4726)   11,536
06          87. Signer Fabienne, Gonten        91 Jugi Gonten                   7.04,3  (4159)   12,387
08          24. Signer Flurina, Gonten         88 Jugi Gonten                   6.02,0  (4727)   14,519
04         176. Signer Katharina, Gonten       93 Jugi Gonten                   8.46,2  (3580)    9,988
05          15. Signer Livio, Gonten           91 Jugi Gonten                   5.44,9  (3866)   15,239
05         180. Signer Marcel, Gonten          91 Jugi Gonten                   7.09,3  (3867)   12,243
04         121. Signer Nadia, Gonten           93 Jugi Gonten                   8.09,5  (3581)   10,737
05         113. Simani Denis                   91 Gossau SG                     6.35,1  (3868)   13,302
01          42. Simani Dominik                 94 Gossau SG                     4.14,2  (2174)   11,612
04         149. Sittampalam Abiga              92 Biel/Bienne                   8.20,9  (3625)   10,493
02         130. Sittampalam Sommija            94 Biel/Bienne                   5.14,2  (2715)    9,395
05         105. Solenthaler Benjamin           91 Gossau SG                     6.32,0  (3869)   13,408
01          20. Solenthaler Lukas              94 Gossau SG                     3.57,5  (2175)   12,429
07         158. Solenthaler Michael            88 Gossau SG                     7.25,4  (4433)   11,800
17         112. Soltermann Marlies             55 Niederuzwil                  25.58,1   (870)    9,657
20          65. Somm Hans-Peter                68 Frauenfeld                   25.28,6  (1307)   14,554
23           9. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                      31.49,3  (1609)   11,652
08          76. Sommer Orphea                  89 Urnäsch                       6.35,4  (4728)   13,292
07          81. Sommer Timo                    88 Urnäsch                       6.08,0  (4434)   14,282
08          37. Sommerau Jeannine, Wil SG      89 KTV Wil                       6.11,6  (4729)   14,144
12          36. Sommerau Michèle, Wil SG       87 KTV Wil                       9.33,8  (5659)   13,677
20          55. Sonderegger Bruno              72 Mels                         24.57,8  (1276)   14,853
06          63. Sonderegger Julia, Diepoldsau  90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      6.52,3  (4160)   12,747
17          33. Sonderegger Tanja              82 Gossau SG                    19.25,2   (905)   12,914
10          49. Sonderer Nicolas               86 Gossau SG                     8.57,6  (5254)   14,598
06           2. Späni Daniela                  90 Rothenthurm                   5.35,4  (4161)   15,670
03         100. Specht Dominic                 93 Gossau SG                     7.21,2  (3167)   11,912
06          67. Specht Janine                  91 Gossau SG                     6.54,2  (4162)   12,689
01         171. Specht Pascal                  96 Gossau SG                     5.34,2  (2176)    8,833
07         156. Spinell Manuel                 89 Arnegg                        7.17,3  (4435)   12,019
04         129. Spinell Marina                 92 Arnegg                        8.13,7  (3582)   10,646
33           9. Spirig Barbara                 84 Gossau SG                    11.58,5  (7209)   20,943
05          39. Spirig Fabian                  90 Wenslingen                    6.03,4  (3870)   14,463
07          98. Spirig Philipp                 88 Gossau SG                     6.16,3  (4436)   13,967
10           6. Spirig Simon                   87 Wenslingen                    7.34,7  (5255)   17,259
04         111. Spitzli Raffaela               92 Niederwil SG                  8.04,2  (3583)   10,855
08          13. Spörri Jasmin                  88 Oberurnen                     5.46,8  (4732)   15,155
16         286. Sprecher Robert                ?? Engelburg                    28.48,9   (556)    8,703
07          74. Sprenger Michael               89 Gais                          6.06,0  (4468)   14,360
16          98. Springer Peter                 79 Oberbüren                    17.07,4   (557)   14,646
03         145. Srbuljevic Stevan              93 Gossau SG                     7.54,4  (3168)   11,079
10          67. Städler Christian              87 Oberstetten                   9.27,0  (5274)   13,841
24          54. Städler Marcel                 57 Oberstetten                  29.16,2  (1744)   12,668
13          31. Städler Marianne               85 Wolfertswil                  10.32,2  (5825)   12,413
18          12. Städler Sabin, Widnau          82 AHLS                         21.58,4  (1007)   11,413
01         143. Staerkle Adrian                94 Gossau SG                     5.13,3  (2177)    9,422
08          52. Staerkle Nicole                89 Gossau SG                     6.21,3  (4733)   13,784
06          53. Staerkle Sandra                91 Gossau SG                     6.44,2  (4163)   13,003
08         133. Stäheli Fabienne               89 Arnegg                        7.15,6  (4734)   12,066
20          14. Stäheli Urs                    67 Bronschhofen                 21.24,1  (1254)   17,325
01         210. Stanojevic Aleksandar          96 Gossau SG                     6.33,6  (2178)    7,500
03          91. Stark David, Balterswil        93 LAR TV Balterswil             7.15,0  (3169)   12,082
01         131. Stark Dominic                  94 Gossau SG                     5.07,3  (2179)    9,606
03          65. Stark Eric                     92 Gossau SG                     6.56,7  (3170)   12,613
12          53. Stark Esther, Balterswil       86 LAR TV Balterswil            10.29,2  (5660)   12,472
07           8. Stark Marius, Balterswil       88 LAR TV Balterswil             5.10,4  (4437)   16,932
02          89. Stark Melanie                  95 Gossau SG                     4.53,8  (2664)   10,047
01         190. Stark Patric                   94 Gossau SG                     5.47,0  (2180)    8,507
04         102. Stark Seraina                  93 Gossau SG                     7.56,2  (3584)   11,037
12          38. Stassen Myrte, Wil SG          86 KTV Wil                       9.36,2  (5661)   13,620
20         103. Staub Christof                 80 Gossau SG                    30.32,7  (1266)   12,139
08          98. Staub Simona                   89 Gossau SG                     6.49,3  (4735)   12,841
30          10. Staubli Urs                    54 Gossau SG                    23.10,4  (6407)   16,001
22          19. Steiger André                  67 Altendorf                    23.55,3  (1517)   15,500
20          35. Steiger Andy                   67 Gossau SG                    23.08,7  (1284)   16,020
35           8. Steiger Claudia                64 Gossau SG                    12.25,0  (7603)   20,198
03          49. Steiger Daniel                 93 Klosters                      6.47,1  (3171)   12,910
32          21. Steiger Pascal                 89 Gossau SG                    12.56,4  (7009)   19,381
22          13. Steinacher Beat                65 Gansingen                    23.10,6  (1530)   15,998
32          25. Steinemann Raffael             90 Gossau SG                    15.00,9  (7010)   16,703
05         114. Steinemann Raffael             90 Gossau SG                     6.36,2  (3912)   13,266
20          52. Steinemann Roland              60 Gossau SG                    24.38,6  (1255)   15,046
34          36. Steinemann Roland              60 Gossau SG                    15.01,8  (7405)   16,686
17          44. Steiner Anna-Tina              63 Gossau SG                    19.55,0   (896)   12,592
06         180. Steiner Bianca                 90 Oberbüren                     8.20,6  (4164)   10,499
17           5. Steiner Fabienne, Kirchberg SG 81 KTV Wil                      17.03,4   (912)   14,703
24          10. Steiner Hans-Peter             59 Gossau SG                    21.54,0  (1752)   16,931
08          85. Steiner Katja                  89 Arnegg                        6.43,9  (4736)   13,013
26          15. Steiner Kurt                   48 St. Gallen                   25.01,7  (9105)   14,815
24           9. Steiner Paul                   54 Kirchberg SG                 21.48,3  (1743)   17,005
16         212. Steiner Ralph                  69 Arnegg                       19.49,0   (677)   12,656
32          16. Steiner Ramon                  87 Arnegg                       11.41,5  (7011)   21,451
10          42. Steiner Silvan                 86 St. Gallen                    8.48,4  (9049)   14,852
32          11. Steiner Silvan                 86 St. Gallen                   11.01,6  (7015)   22,744
04         208. Steiner Sindy                  93 Oberbüren                     9.41,9  (3621)    9,032
02          65. Steiner Stella                 95 Arnegg                        4.42,9  (2665)   10,434
05         102. Steiner Thomas                 90 Kaltbrunn                     6.30,9  (3909)   13,445
04         127. Steiner Vanessa                92 Arnegg                        8.12,0  (3586)   10,682
02           6. Steingruber Giulia             94 Gossau SG                     3.41,3  (2666)   13,339
12          10. Stelzer Yvonne                 87 A-Feldkirch                   8.23,2  (5663)   15,596
16          35. Stern Christian                63 Schachen b.Herisa            15.24,2   (637)   16,282
13          36. Stettler Marsha                85 Gossau SG                    11.52,0  (5826)   11,022
02          46. Stieger Patricia               94 Hinterforst                   4.26,4  (2717)   11,081
02          52. Stieger Simona                 94 Hinterforst                   4.30,8  (2716)   10,901
03         112. Stillhard Fabian               93 Gossau SG                     7.30,2  (3172)   11,674
16         167. Stillhard Jérôme               78 Bichwil                      18.38,9  (9099)   13,448
05         169. Stillhard Mirco                91 Gossau SG                     7.02,9  (3871)   12,428
24          12. Stillhard Walter               52 Frauenfeld                   22.02,5  (1736)   16,822
17         100. Stillhardt Irma                58 Wil SG                       23.02,2   (871)   10,886
24          45. Stöckli Patrik                 58 Pfäffikon SZ                 26.38,1  (1760)   13,921
16          25. Stoffel Richard                68 Zürich                       15.01,1   (559)   16,699
15           8. Stokar Julia                   72 Zürich                       30.39,7   (218)   16,006
17          77. Stolz Marie-Theres             54 Arnegg                       21.42,6   (872)   11,552
10          17. Storchenegger Adrian           87 Wilen b. Wil                  8.01,3  (9050)   16,305
03         199. Strainovic Milos               93 Gossau SG                     8.57,6  (3173)    9,776
07         114. Strässle Marius                89 Gossau SG                     6.26,1  (4475)   13,613
16         133. Strässle Patrick               73 Algetshausen                 17.42,6   (560)   14,161
34          30. Strässle Reto                  76 Gossau SG                    11.01,1  (7421)   22,762
24          52. Straub Leo                     57 Gossau SG                    28.04,1  (1753)   13,210
34          25. Straumann Ralph                80 Gossau SG                    10.02,2  (7426)   24,988
08         150. Straw Ann-Christine            89 Arnegg                        7.48,9  (4737)   11,209
06         145. Straw Sarah-Maria              91 Arnegg                        7.37,7  (4166)   11,483
16         177. Streit Christian               48 Gossau SG                    18.49,6   (678)   13,321
08          20. Streule Romana, Gonten         88 Jugi Gonten                   5.59,8  (4738)   14,608
17           6. Streule-Gmünder Eliane         67 Appenzell                    17.16,3   (873)   14,520
16         186. Stricker Albert                23 St. Gallen                   18.58,5   (561)   13,217
06         184. Stricker Carole                90 Gossau SG                     8.23,7  (4167)   10,434
01          97. Stricker Markus                94 Niederwil SG                  4.51,8  (2181)   10,116
26           7. Stricker René                  50 Rümlang                      23.24,7  (1924)   15,838
04         159. Strotz Nadina                  93 Gossau SG                     8.26,5  (3587)   10,377
01         145. Strübi Jonas                   97 Gossau SG                     5.14,4  (2182)    9,389
02         185. Stucki Jessica                 94 Gossau SG                     5.48,4  (2667)    8,473
09         ---  Studer Manuela, Berneck        83 AHLS                          7.49,8  (4953)   11,187
11          33. Studer Raphael, Wil SG         85 KTV Wil                       8.36,5  (5424)   15,194
05         103. Studerus Christian             91 Waldkirch                     6.31,4  (3872)   13,428
04          43. Studerus Corina                92 Waldkirch                     7.18,7  (3588)   11,980
02         147. Studerus Lia                   96 Gossau SG                     5.21,1  (2668)    9,193
01          41. Studerus Marco                 94 Waldkirch                     4.12,9  (2183)   11,672
01          19. Studerus Melvin                94 Gossau SG                     3.56,8  (2184)   12,466
14          82. Stump Christian                60 Staad SG                     37.11,4    (52)   13,197
26          23. Sturzenegger Christoph         48 St. Gallen                   27.42,3  (1917)   13,383
16         263. Sturzenegger Hans, Gossau SG   43 Rosenauteam                  22.38,6   (621)   11,076
21          15. Sturzenegger Karin             76 Gossau SG                    27.23,5  (1421)   13,536
12          48. Sturzenegger Karin             86 Altstätten SG                10.11,6  (5674)   12,831
03         153. Sturzenegger Marc              92 Waldkirch                     8.00,4  (3174)   10,940
08          60. Sturzenegger Marion            89 Altstätten SG                 6.24,4  (4773)   13,673
17          65. Stüssi Denise                  74 Uster                        20.54,4   (910)   11,996
01         179. Stutz Cyrill                   96 Gossau SG                     5.40,0  (2185)    8,682
01         176. Stutz Joel                     94 Gossau SG                     5.37,7  (2186)    8,741
02          59. Sucevic Jelena                 94 Gossau SG                     4.35,2  (2669)   10,726
05         218. Sucevic Milos                  91 Gossau SG                     8.24,6  (3873)   10,416
10          35. Süess Björn                    87 Andwil SG                     8.32,2  (5256)   15,322
05         204. Süess Daniel                   91 Andwil SG                     7.38,2  (3874)   11,470
05          71. Süess Emanuel                  91 Waldkirch                     6.21,2  (3875)   13,788
16          40. Süess Erich                    64 Hauptwil                     15.42,2   (631)   15,971
04           5. Süess Fabienne                 92 Schönenberg TG                6.33,4  (3589)   13,360
08          22. Süess Katja                    89 Waldkirch                     6.00,5  (4739)   14,579
16         191. Süess Marco                    81 Gossau SG                    19.08,5   (563)   13,102
05          94. Süess Marco                    91 Hauptwil                      6.28,9  (3918)   13,515
32           6. Süess Martin                   85 Gossau SG                     9.56,7  (7013)   25,218
07          12. Süess Michael                  88 Schönenberg TG                5.16,2  (4439)   16,622
16         109. Süess Raphael, Andwil SG       83 TV Cervus Andwil             17.22,0   (564)   14,441
03          39. Süess Roger                    92 Gossau SG                     6.37,4  (3175)   13,225
24          15. Süess Stefan                   58 Schönenberg TG               22.33,3  (1737)   16,439
10          85. Süess Stefan                   87 Andwil SG                    10.43,8  (9039)   12,190
12          29. Süess Stephanie                86 Schönenberg TG                9.08,6  (5665)   14,305
33           2. Süess Stephanie                86 Schönenberg TG               10.10,4  (7211)   24,652
33           7. Süess Tanja                    89 Gossau SG                    11.36,8  (7208)   21,595
16         219. Sumi Arthur                    53 Wigoltingen                  19.57,4   (676)   12,567
20          18. Suppa Sandro                   70 Niederuzwil                  21.36,7  (1296)   17,157
35          10. Surer Bernadette               63 Gossau SG                    13.24,2  (7606)   18,711
33          13. Surer Jeannine                 87 Gossau SG                    15.05,8  (7204)   16,612
32          26. Surer Roman                    89 Gossau SG                    15.21,7  (7012)   16,326
14          63. Suter Bruno                    51 Goldach                      32.46,0    (53)   14,978
14          55. Sutter César                   79 Niederuzwil                  32.01,9    (78)   15,322
02         122. Sutter Chantal                 95 Gossau SG                     5.10,7  (2670)    9,501
17          55. Sutter Christa                 61 Appenzell                    20.32,0   (924)   12,214
05         122. Sutter Fabian                  90 Gossau SG                     6.40,7  (3876)   13,117
16          83. Sutter Josef                   50 Niederuzwil                  16.50,0  (9080)   14,899
22          21. Sutter Markus                  64 Wittenbach                   24.00,4  (1518)   15,445
21          20. Sutter Mirjam                  78 Jona                         29.41,2  (1433)   12,490
14          34. Sutter Reto                    71 Gonten                       27.52,9    (79)   17,602
13           9. Sutter Sonja                   85 Niederuzwil                   7.57,1  (5827)   16,449
03          15. Sutter Stefan                  92 Gossau SG                     6.20,4  (3176)   13,817
22          24. Sutter Thomas                  67 Gossau SG                    24.42,0  (1519)   15,012
05           5. Sutter Tobias, Gonten          90 Jugi Gonten                   5.34,1  (3877)   15,731
04         209. Suvajac Sandra                 93 Gossau SG                     9.43,5  (3590)    9,007
02         159. Suvajac Suzana                 94 Gossau SG                     5.28,0  (2671)    9,000

Total 409



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.