Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16         139. Radosavljevic Miro             77 Salez                        17.51,2   (599)   14,047
02         125. Radulovic Milica               94 Gossau SG                     5.12,0  (2638)    9,461
03         110. Rajkovic Branko                92 Gossau SG                     7.29,7  (3139)   11,687
01          64. Rajkovic Petar                 94 Gossau SG                     4.32,8  (2150)   10,821
04           9. Ramsauer Andrina               92 Bütschwil                     6.46,9  (3557)   12,917
24          46. Ramsauer Hans-Peter            51 Waldstatt                    26.42,4  (1726)   13,884
05         118. Ramsauer Pascal                90 Bütschwil                     6.38,9  (3841)   13,176
16          17. Ramseyer Fabrian               81 St. Gallen                   14.52,4  (9091)   16,862
07          53. Ramseyer Pascal                89 St. Gallen                    5.54,8  (4411)   14,813
14          65. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                    32.54,9    (42)   14,911
03         181. Raschle Lorenzo                93 Flawil                        8.25,5  (3140)   10,397
16         204. Raschle Werner                 71 St. Gallen                   19.39,0   (603)   12,763
08          66. Raymann Fabienne               88 Lenggenwil                    6.28,4  (4713)   13,532
04          42. Raymann Michelle               92 Lenggenwil                    7.17,3  (3558)   12,019
06          34. Raymann Séline                 90 Lenggenwil                    6.30,4  (4132)   13,463
03         203. Rebsamen Res                   93 Elgg                          9.31,1  (3141)    9,203
07         141. Rebsamen Toni                  88 Elgg                          6.48,6  (4412)   12,863
05          80. Rebsamen Ueli                  90 Elgg                          6.24,7  (3842)   13,662
06         186. Rechsteiner Andrea             91 St. Gallen                    8.27,9  (4133)   10,348
01         127. Rechsteiner Dario              95 Gossau SG                     5.04,9  (2151)    9,681
14          23. Rechsteiner Dominik            71 Wittenbach                   26.53,8  (9079)   18,247
01         102. Rechsteiner Janniz             94 Gossau SG                     4.53,6  (2152)   10,054
06         160. Rechsteiner Monika             90 St. Gallen                    7.53,9  (4134)   11,090
10          65. Rechsteiner Pirmin             87 Andwil SG                     9.20,0  (5248)   14,014
03         148. Rechsteiner Silvan             93 Gossau SG                     7.58,0  (3142)   10,995
35           6. Rechsteiner Silvia             77 Niederbüren                  11.54,1  (7610)   21,072
08          73. Rechsteiner Tamara             89 Gossau SG                     6.33,8  (4714)   13,346
17           4. Rechsteiner Yvonne             70 Appenzell                    16.57,0   (859)   14,796
03         161. Regenscheit Sandro             92 Degersheim                    8.08,1  (3143)   10,768
21          21. Reich Ursula                   51 Berg TG                      29.47,4  (1417)   12,447
05          51. Reichert Jonas                 90 Neukirch (Egnach)             6.10,7  (3843)   14,178
24          16. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)            22.44,4  (1727)   16,306
12          16. Reichmuth Karin                87 Oberhelfenschwil              8.43,5  (5645)   14,991
11           1. Reichmuth Pirmin               85 Oberhelfenschwil              6.34,9  (5418)   19,873
15          11. Reid Felicie                   83 St. Gallen                   39.10,7   (213)   12,527
01          47. Reifler Kevin                  94 Gossau SG                     4.15,8  (2153)   11,540
04          92. Reifler Natascha               92 Gossau SG                     7.50,2  (3559)   11,178
01          34. Reifler Rafael                 94 Gossau SG                     4.08,9  (2154)   11,860
05         120. Reifler Reto                   91 Gossau SG                     6.40,4  (3844)   13,126
20          15. Reinhard Marc                  76 Sumiswald                    21.32,3  (1283)   17,215
05         137. Reisser Felix                  91 Gossau SG                     6.45,8  (3845)   12,952
05          60. Reisser Moritz                 90 Gossau SG                     6.16,3  (3846)   13,967
25          10. Rempfler Lilo                  59 Rickenbach b. Wil            33.46,4  (1808)   10,979
19           3. Renggli Daniel                 82 Buttisholz                   20.33,9  (1123)   18,030
20          21. Renggli Samuel                 80 Buttisholz                   21.55,1  (1309)   16,917
03         111. Reusser Severin                93 Bischofszell                  7.29,8  (3144)   11,685
11          15. Rey David                      85 St. Gallen                    7.38,1  (5444)   17,131
16          91. Rezzoli Gian Andrea            63 Wittenbach                   16.58,7   (525)   14,771
01         203. Rhyner Benjamin                97 Gossau SG                     6.18,3  (2219)    7,803
02          91. Rhyner Mirjam                  95 Gossau SG                     4.54,5  (2713)   10,023
14          36. Richenmann Thomas              78 Wattwil                      28.10,3  (9059)   17,421
09         ---  Richner Tim                    87 Gossau SG                     4.51,0  (4950)   18,061
02         150. Rickli Janine                  95 Andwil SG                     5.22,4  (2639)    9,156
03         171. Rickli Mathias                 93 Andwil SG                     8.18,8  (3145)   10,537
21          13. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                   26.25,9  (1427)   14,028
22           8. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                   21.25,4  (1504)   17,308
17          66. Riegg Christine, Filzbach      64 LAV Glarus                   21.08,5   (884)   11,862
03           2. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach       92 LAV Glarus                    5.39,5  (3199)   15,481
16          15. Riegg Fridolin Sen., Filzbach  57 LAV Glarus                   14.44,6   (593)   17,011
08          18. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach        88 LAV Glarus                    5.55,9  (4768)   14,768
06         128. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach        91 LAV Glarus                    7.30,0  (4196)   11,680
12          47. Rieser Bettina                 87 Wittenbach                   10.10,4  (5646)   12,857
16          62. Rieser Marcel                  60 Wittenbach                   16.16,6   (526)   15,408
20          74. Rietmann Ernst                 39 Weinfelden                   26.10,3  (1244)   14,167
09         ---  Righetto Linda, Bürglen TG     83 AHLS                          7.52,0  (4951)   11,135
06         195. Rimmle Désirée                 91 Dicken                        8.52,9  (4135)    9,863
14          77. Rinaldi Patrick                82 Flawil                       36.00,5  (9070)   13,630
07          65. Rischatsch Severin             89 Gossau SG                     6.01,7  (4414)   14,531
14           5. Rist Philipp                   71 Davos Platz                  24.44,0  (9078)   19,843
06         150. Ritter Daniela                 91 Degersheim                    7.45,7  (4136)   11,286
22          15. Ritter Sergio                  61 Zürich                       23.39,7  (1536)   15,670
02          85. Ritter Stefanie                95 Degersheim                    4.52,0  (2640)   10,109
05         211. Rizvani Abedin                 91 Gossau SG                     7.44,6  (3847)   11,312
02         107. Robinson Noel                  94 Gossau SG                     5.00,8  (2641)    9,813
12          39. Rodighiero Mirjam              87 Oberriet SG                   9.37,5  (5648)   13,589
02          58. Rodighiero Rachel              94 Gossau SG                     4.34,9  (2642)   10,738
18           7. Rodighiero Sandra              83 Altstätten SG                17.54,8  (1004)   14,000
08          99. Rohner Denise                  89 Ebnat-Kappel                  6.49,5  (4775)   12,835
04          76. Rohner Jennifer                93 Gossau SG                     7.42,2  (3560)   11,371
03         113. Rohner Lukas                   92 Gossau SG                     7.30,7  (3146)   11,661
01          72. Rohner Maic                    96 Gossau SG                     4.36,2  (2155)   10,687
07         147. Rohner Marc                    89 Gossau SG                     6.56,9  (4415)   12,607
03         121. Rohner Marco, Heerbrugg        93 Jugi Heerbrugg                7.35,9  (3147)   11,528
19          12. Rohner Markus (Jun.), Au SG    83 STV Au                       22.35,7  (1108)   16,410
02          37. Rohner Martina                 94 Gossau SG                     4.18,3  (2643)   11,428
05          31. Rohner Michael                 91 Oberuzwil                     5.59,6  (3924)   14,616
03          94. Rohner Philipp, Heerbrugg      92 Jugi Heerbrugg                7.15,9  (3148)   12,057
08          48. Rohner Sonja                   89 Oberuzwil                     6.19,3  (4778)   13,857
01         222. Rohner Ueli                    98 Arnegg                        8.28,4  (2226)    5,806
16         284. Rohner Urs                     66 Arnegg                       28.41,7   (635)    8,740
16         214. Rohner Werner                  64 Kümmertshausen               19.50,7   (608)   12,637
07         125. Rohrer Andreas                 88 St. Margrethen SG             6.32,4  (4416)   13,394
35           7. Rohrer Claudia                 79 Herisau                      11.56,0  (7607)   21,016
07          46. Rohrer Domenik, Herisau        89 TV Herisau                    5.47,3  (4417)   15,133
34          28. Rohrer Peter                   57 Herisau                      10.46,9  (7429)   23,261
19           5. Rohrer Thomas, Herisau         83 TV Herisau                   21.17,9  (1109)   17,409
09         ---  Romano Jolanda                 88 Gossau SG                     5.47,5  (4952)   15,125
04          27. Roos Anja, Gonten              93 Jugi Gonten                   7.08,3  (3561)   12,271
01         138. Roos Dominik                   95 Gossau SG                     5.10,2  (2156)    9,516
04          11. Roos Fabienne, Gonten          92 Jugi Gonten                   6.49,8  (3562)   12,825
07          91. Roos Pascal, Gonten            88 Jugi Gonten                   6.12,2  (4418)   14,121
18           5. Roost Valeria                  82 Horgen                       17.23,0  (1015)   14,427
01          67. Rösch Lukas                    95 Arnegg                        4.33,8  (2157)   10,781
03          32. Rosenkranz Benjamin, A-Feldkir 92 Turnerschaft Gisingen         6.35,4  (3149)   13,292
14          81. Roth Fritz                     51 Salez                        37.08,6    (63)   13,213
32          20. Roth Martin                    89 Nesslau                      12.50,3  (7025)   19,535
32           7. Roth Mica                      87 Nesslau                      10.04,0  (7024)   24,913
20          58. Roth Simon, Wil SG             81 KTV Wil                      25.10,6  (1245)   14,727
05          16. Rothenberger Benjamin          90 Roggwil TG                    5.45,4  (3929)   15,217
03          52. Röthlisberger Gottfried        92 Gossau SG                     6.48,2  (3150)   12,876
20          48. Röthlisberger Paul             64 Gossau SG                    24.14,0  (1246)   15,301
09         ---  Rubelli Alfredo                49 Herisau                       9.17,3  (4959)    9,431
11          31. Rubertus Florian, Wil SG       85 KTV Wil                       8.30,8  (5419)   15,364
07         137. Ruckstuhl Michael              88 Andwil SG                     6.45,6  (4419)   12,958
08         151. Rüdisühli Andreina             89 Gossau SG                     7.49,8  (4715)   11,187
24          13. Rüdisüli Pius                  59 Herrliberg                   22.22,5  (1728)   16,572
13          34. Rüdlinger Barbara              85 Niederuzwil                  11.01,2  (5822)   11,869
16         208. Rüdlinger Hans                 58 Niederuzwil                  19.41,9   (527)   12,732
16         215. Rüdlinger Jürg                 88 Niederuzwil                  19.52,8   (662)   12,615
23           7. Ruef Katharina                 64 Altnau                       26.51,9  (1608)   13,802
01          92. Rüegg Cornel                   94 Mörschwil                     4.49,7  (2159)   10,189
07         155. Rüegg Fabian                   89 Mörschwil                     7.14,8  (4421)   12,088
05         208. Rüegg Manuel                   91 Mörschwil                     7.42,3  (3848)   11,369
12          21. Rüegg Mirjam                   86 Erlen                         8.52,0  (5650)   14,751
12          62. Rüegg Sina                     87 Erlen                        11.36,1  (5651)   11,274
03          78. Rüegg Stefan                   92 Dicken                        7.06,7  (3151)   12,317
17          25. Rüegg Yvonne, Trogen           64 AHLS                         18.51,4   (897)   13,300
10          48. Rüesch Andreas                 86 Wittenbach                    8.56,3  (5249)   14,633
07          60. Rüesch Christoph               88 Wittenbach                    5.59,6  (4422)   14,616
05         152. Rüesch Fabian                  90 Gossau SG                     6.51,7  (3849)   12,766
04          58. Rüesch Jeanine                 92 Gossau SG                     7.28,7  (3563)   11,713
11          40. Rüesch Michi                   84 Sirnach                       9.17,9  (5420)   14,067
22          32. Rüesch Urs                     63 Gossau SG                    30.48,3  (1512)   12,037
01          45. Rufino Miguel                  95 Gossau SG                     4.15,7  (2160)   11,544
11          27. Rugut Daniel                   85 Flawil                        8.19,4  (5440)   15,714
01           3. Rupp Alexander                 94 Gibswil-Ried                  3.36,8  (9016)   13,616
10           2. Rupp Fabian                    87 Gossau SG                     6.48,2  (5250)   19,225
05          53. Rupp Matthias                  90 Gibswil-Ried                  6.13,0  (3922)   14,091
07          37. Rusch Christian, Gonten        89 Jugi Gonten                   5.42,7  (4423)   15,337
05         111. Rusch Christian, Gonten        90 Jugi Gonten                   6.34,7  (3850)   13,316
03          22. Rusch Lukas                    93 Arnegg                        6.26,2  (3152)   13,609
16          53. Rusch Manuel                   81 Steinegg                     16.09,4  (9094)   15,523
07          72. Rusch Marcel                   89 Arnegg                        6.04,9  (4424)   14,403
06          42. Rüsch Stephanie                90 Wittenbach                    6.35,6  (4137)   13,286
06         103. Rusch Tanja                    91 Arnegg                        7.11,1  (4138)   12,192
16           1. Rusch Thomas                   82 Appenzell                    13.54,5  (9101)   18,032
20          42. Rusch Thomas                   64 Arnegg                       23.36,6  (1247)   15,705
08          36. Rüthemann Heidi                89 Kaltbrunn                     6.10,0  (4770)   14,205
06         162. Rutishauser Anna               91 Flawil                        7.54,2  (4204)   11,083
01         106. Rutishauser Benjamin           94 Flawil                        4.55,1  (2229)   10,003
02         179. Rütsche Anina                  95 Arnegg                        5.43,4  (2644)    8,596
05         161. Rütsche Michael                90 Gossau SG                     6.54,3  (3851)   12,686
14          74. Rütti Mario                    77 Horn                         34.53,3    (43)   14,067
16         199. Rütti Philipp                  80 Horn                         19.24,3   (528)   12,924
16          73. Rüttimann Christian            63 St. Gallen                   16.37,8  (9082)   15,081
04         161. Rutz Christina                 93 Gossau SG                     8.28,7  (3564)   10,332
32           9. Rutz Cyril                     87 Nesslau                      10.05,9  (7027)   24,835
01          87. Rutz Felix                     95 Niederbüren                   4.46,7  (2161)   10,296
02          73. Rutz Jaqueline                 94 Gossau SG                     4.46,7  (2645)   10,296
03          92. Rutz Jeffrey                   92 Arnegg                        7.15,6  (3153)   12,066
02          21. Rutz Jennifer                  94 Arnegg                        4.07,8  (2646)   11,912
08          59. Rutz Katrin                    88 Gossau SG                     6.24,2  (4716)   13,680
20          32. Rutz Michael                   77 Lichtensteig                 22.52,1  (1248)   16,214
06          98. Rutz Monika                    91 Niederbüren                   7.09,6  (4139)   12,234
07          47. Rutz Sandro                    89 Niederbüren                   5.48,5  (4425)   15,081
14          40. Rytz Beni                      72 Grabs                        28.46,6    (44)   17,055

Total 166



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.