Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         175. Gaam Annina                    95 Andwil SG                     5.39,1  (2545)    8,705
08           7. Gächter Désirée, Oberriet SG   88 KTV Oberriet                  5.33,6  (4644)   15,755
05          46. Gächter Lukas                  90 Arnegg                        6.07,8  (3747)   14,290
05          22. Gächter Pascal                 90 Oberriet SG                   5.48,9  (3748)   15,064
11          22. Gadient Martin                 85 Uetliburg SG                  7.58,5  (5406)   16,401
10           9. Gadient Ramon, Montlingen      86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       7.40,2  (5217)   17,053
13           2. Gadient Samira                 84 Montlingen                    7.39,6  (5811)   17,075
09         ---  Gadient Vreni, Uetliburg SG    83 AHLS                          7.51,7  (4913)   11,142
05          98. Gähwiler Saimen                90 Zuzwil SG                     6.29,6  (3910)   13,490
27           1. Gajic Stefica                  48 Eggenwil                     23.43,5  (6005)   15,629
26          12. Gajic Vukasin                  42 Eggenwil                     24.28,9  (1919)   15,146
14          20. Gamper Micha                   81 Altstätten SG                26.39,7    (73)   18,408
14          19. Gamper Sacha                   79 Altstätten SG                26.34,7    (15)   18,466
01          10. Gämperli Adrian                94 Flawil                        3.49,8  (2212)   12,845
16         211. Gämperli Marco                 75 Gossau SG                    19.46,1   (686)   12,686
07           3. Gantenbein Philipp, Heiden     88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       4.58,0  (4346)   17,637
16         195. Gantenbein Stefan              50 Heiden                       19.16,5   (448)   13,011
06          12. Gantenbein Tamara, Goldach     90 LG Bodensee                   6.07,8  (4064)   14,290
24          27. Gantenbein Urs                 55 FL-Mauren                    24.19,9  (1709)   15,239
16          14. Garcia Antonio                 61 Flawil                       14.43,8   (449)   17,026
04         103. Garcia Jessica                 92 Flawil                        7.57,6  (3478)   11,005
04         126. Garcia Tamara                  92 Flawil                        8.11,5  (3479)   10,693
16         226. Gärtner Andreas                73 Salez                        20.20,2   (596)   12,332
06         115. Gätzi Susanne                  90 Gossau SG                     7.20,5  (4066)   11,931
20          49. Gautschi André                 77 Bern                         24.34,2  (1223)   15,091
03           6. Gebert Christoph               92 Wil SG                        6.00,7  (3211)   14,571
12          28. Gebert Karin, Wil SG           86 KTV Wil                       9.06,3  (5624)   14,365
08          16. Gebert Martina, Wil SG         89 KTV Wil                       5.50,1  (4645)   15,012
21          26. Geeler Christina               59 Goldach                      32.16,3  (1406)   11,489
16         275. Gehrig Markus, Abtwil SG       72 FC Abtwil-Engelburg          24.03,1   (450)   10,427
20          39. Gehrig Matthias, Schwarzenbach 76 TSV Jonschwil                23.28,8  (1224)   15,792
16           7. Gehring Lukas                  79 Wiezikon b.Sirnach           14.21,7   (451)   17,463
21          24. Geiger Ariane                  80 Brunnen                      31.24,9  (1407)   11,803
04         186. Geiger Chantal                 92 Gossau SG                     8.53,3  (3480)    9,855
01         126. Geiger Fabian                  95 Gossau SG                     5.04,4  (2068)    9,697
16         154. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See                18.12,4   (679)   13,775
10          13. Gemperle Hans                  86 St. Peterzell                 7.49,2  (5218)   16,726
10          82. Gemperle Michael               87 Gossau SG                    10.37,3  (5219)   12,314
11           9. Gentsch Patrik                 84 Liestal                       7.07,8  (5437)   18,345
22           5. Gerber Hans                    62 Seewen SZ                    20.39,4  (1524)   17,950
14          29. Gerber Hanspeter               59 Zurzach                      27.18,3    (75)   17,974
16         255. Gerber Peter                   45 Herisau                      21.48,2   (452)   11,502
08         106. Gerig Caroline                 89 Flawil                        6.55,3  (4647)   12,655
11          44. Gerig Marcel                   84 Gossau SG                    10.36,6  (5407)   12,327
08         134. Gerig Sina                     89 Gossau SG                     7.16,5  (4648)   12,041
10          84. Gerig Thomas                   87 Gossau SG                    10.42,2  (5220)   12,220
03         143. Germann Benjamin               93 Andwil SG                     7.52,5  (3054)   11,123
04          74. Germann Carole                 93 Gossau SG                     7.41,4  (3481)   11,391
01         115. Germann Cedrill                94 Gossau SG                     4.58,7  (2069)    9,882
03          26. Germann Cornel                 93 Andwil SG                     6.30,8  (3055)   13,449
06         100. Germann Fabienne               91 Gossau SG                     7.10,3  (4068)   12,214
09         ---  Germann Gaby                   62 Gossau SG                    11.22,3  (4957)    7,703
02          67. Germann Jasmin                 95 Niederwil SG                  4.43,8  (2546)   10,401
17          31. Germann Kathrin                70 Niederwil SG                 19.08,6   (822)   13,101
07         168. Germann Lukas                  89 Andwil SG                     7.54,5  (4347)   11,076
08         114. Germann Natalie                89 Homburg                       7.00,9  (9053)   12,487
16          81. Germann Niklaus                81 Niederwil SG                 16.48,8   (453)   14,916
07          84. Germann Ralph                  88 Arnegg                        6.09,0  (4348)   14,243
08          12. Germann Stefanie, Herisau      89 TV Herisau                    5.46,5  (4649)   15,168
17          19. Germann Ursula                 77 Niederwil SG                 18.38,4   (823)   13,454
01         183. Gerschwiler Christian          95 Waldkirch                     5.41,3  (2224)    8,649
03         189. Gerschwiler David              92 Waldkirch                     8.36,7  (3209)   10,172
27           5. Gerster Doris                  47 St. Gallen                   30.18,8  (6000)   12,232
02         182. Geser Silvana                  95 Niederwil SG                  5.46,5  (2547)    8,519
07          14. Giaimo Silas                   89 Haag (Rheintal)               5.22,0  (4349)   16,322
02          11. Giaimo Tabitha                 94 Haag (Rheintal)               3.50,0  (2548)   12,834
20          64. Gianoli Thomas                 63 Waldkirch                    25.23,3  (1225)   14,605
05         134. Giason Raphael                 91 Andwil SG                     6.44,9  (3749)   12,980
03         142. Giason Stephan                 93 Andwil SG                     7.51,8  (3056)   11,140
01         101. Giger Aaron                    97 Wilen b. Wil                  4.53,4  (2070)   10,061
16         202. Giger Jakob                    50 Waldkirch                    19.33,0   (454)   12,828
07         159. Giger Joel                     89 Arnegg                        7.29,0  (4350)   11,706
03         155. Giger Jonas                    93 Wilen b. Wil                  8.00,8  (3057)   10,931
26           5. Giger Leo                      50 Busswil TG                   22.26,9  (1918)   16,517
02         138. Giger Livia                    95 Arnegg                        5.17,4  (2549)    9,300
17          37. Giger Michaela                 76 Wil SG                       19.39,9   (824)   12,753
06         176. Giger Nicole                   91 Arnegg                        8.17,8  (4069)   10,558
06          97. Giger Seraina                  90 Gossau SG                     7.09,2  (4206)   12,246
03         158. Giger Silvan                   93 Arnegg                        8.05,1  (3058)   10,834
03          93. Giger Stefan                   92 Arnegg                        7.15,8  (3059)   12,060
22          30. Gilardi Marc                   62 Lachen SZ                    27.56,4  (1761)   13,271
04          33. Giordano Chantal               92 Arnegg                        7.13,6  (3482)   12,121
02          47. Giordano Selina                95 Arnegg                        4.28,2  (2550)   11,006
13          11. Gisler Nadine                  85 St. Erhard                    8.05,6  (5831)   16,161
12           6. Glanzmann Sabrina              86 Meggen                        8.02,9  (5675)   16,251
13          12. Glesti Maja                    84 Dachsen                       8.13,5  (5837)   15,902
01         192. Gmünder Basil                  94 Gossau SG                     5.49,0  (2071)    8,458
08         110. Gmünder Dayana                 89 Gossau SG                     6.57,4  (4650)   12,592
01         152. Gmünder Flavian                96 Gossau SG                     5.18,4  (2072)    9,271
16         234. Gmünder Franz                  51 Gossau SG                    20.33,3   (643)   12,201
01         166. Gmünder Noah                   96 Gossau SG                     5.30,6  (2073)    8,929
10          74. Gmünder Philip                 87 Haslen AI                     9.48,3  (5221)   13,340
32          13. Gmür Aaron                     86 Nesslau                      11.03,5  (7026)   22,679
21          12. Gmür Claudia                   73 Niederteufen                 26.22,9  (1429)   14,055
07         113. Gmür Maximilian                89 Kaltbrunn                     6.25,8  (4461)   13,623
25           4. Gmür Rosmarie                  58 Nesslau                      27.11,9  (1800)   13,633
09         ---  Goklinger Denise               78 Hüttlingen-Mettdf             6.04,9  (4962)   14,403
07          85. Goldener Diego, Gontenbad      89 Jugi Gonten                   6.09,2  (4351)   14,236
02          88. Göldi Clarissa                 95 Gossau SG                     4.53,3  (2551)   10,064
17           2. Göldi Marlis, Bütschwil        67 KTV Bütschwil                16.15,8   (825)   15,421
17          38. Goldinger Denise               78 Hüttlingen-Mettdf            19.42,3   (826)   12,727
04          69. Gort Laura                     92 Kaltbrunn                     7.37,2  (3627)   11,496
17         109. Gort Marion                    65 Kaltbrunn                    25.22,4   (898)    9,884
05          29. Gort Michael                   90 Kaltbrunn                     5.55,9  (3920)   14,768
07          15. Gort Philipp                   88 Kaltbrunn                     5.23,0  (4474)   16,272
17          32. Götz Beatrice                  55 Eggersriet                   19.21,3   (928)   12,957
01         134. Graber Fabian                  95 Gossau SG                     5.08,6  (2074)    9,565
06         169. Grabovci Erseka, Arbon         91 KTV Arbon                     8.02,3  (4071)   10,897
04         210. Grabovci Genti, Arbon          93 KTV Arbon                     9.45,0  (3483)    8,984
32           3. Graf Bryan                     87 Arbon                         9.14,9  (7014)   27,118
06         158. Graf Claudia                   91 Gossau SG                     7.50,1  (4072)   11,180
06          24. Graf Denys                     90 Frasnacht                     6.19,5  (9035)   13,849
16         230. Graf Hansjürg                  49 Steffisburg                  20.22,7   (659)   12,307
01         129. Graf Lukas                     95 Gossau SG                     5.05,6  (2075)    9,659
01          33. Graf Michael                   94 Gossau SG                     4.08,7  (2076)   11,869
01         120. Graf Mike                      94 Gossau SG                     5.01,4  (2077)    9,794
27           2. Graf Monika                    48 Bütschwil                    25.25,5  (6001)   14,584
05         147. Graf Pascal                    91 Gossau SG                     6.50,0  (3750)   12,819
07          67. Graf Raffael                   89 Gossau SG                     6.02,8  (4352)   14,487
31           1. Graf Sandra                    69 Gais                         17.07,9  (6500)   21,644
16         259. Graf Sebastian                 76 Arosa                        22.21,0   (455)   11,221
09         ---  Graf Thomas                    82 Gossau SG                     6.03,2  (4914)   14,471
23          11. Graf Ursula                    62 Teufen AR                    33.39,1  (1603)   11,018
13          20. Grass Claudine                 85 Gossau SG                     9.14,3  (5834)   14,158
08         127. Grass Fabienne                 88 Gossau SG                     7.11,0  (4651)   12,194
04         120. Grass Selina                   93 Gossau SG                     8.09,4  (3484)   10,739
10          57. Grawehr Raphael                86 Gossau SG                     9.07,1  (5222)   14,344
17           9. Greminger Andrea               81 Niederuzwil                  17.48,4   (903)   14,084
26           3. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                  21.47,1  (1904)   17,020
16          45. Greuter Kim                    73 Flawil                       15.56,1   (456)   15,738
06         105. Griga Melanie                  91 Oberbüren                     7.11,8  (4073)   12,172
11          41. Grob Alex, Bazenheid           84 KTV Wil                       9.25,1  (5408)   13,887
06         107. Grob Cäcilia                   92 Schönholzerswilen             7.12,5  (9021)   12,152
16          86. Grob Christian                 67 Gossau SG                    16.52,8   (649)   14,857
10          12. Grogg Kevin                    87 Wittenbach                    7.47,7  (9054)   16,779
16          19. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                   14.57,0   (665)   16,775
13          22. Grogg Mireille                 85 Wittenbach                    9.35,5  (5838)   13,636
07          54. Grossenbacher Jens             89 Gossau SG                     5.55,6  (4353)   14,780
06          27. Grossenbacher Sandra           90 Gossau SG                     6.25,5  (4074)   13,634
02          10. Grossenbacher Tabea            94 Gossau SG                     3.49,6  (2555)   12,857
24          42. Grossmann Balthasar            54 Zürich                       26.02,5  (1710)   14,238
02         142. Grossmann Ramona               95 Gossau SG                     5.19,9  (2556)    9,227
04         118. Grossmann Vivien               93 Gossau SG                     8.07,9  (3485)   10,772
02         215. Grubser Stafanie               96 St. Gallen                    6.37,0  (2707)    7,435
08          70. Grüebler Denise                88 Gossau SG                     6.31,6  (4652)   13,421
16         250. Grüebler Fredi                 41 Gossau SG                    21.22,3   (457)   11,735
32          17. Grüebler Rafael                85 Gossau SG                    11.51,7  (7002)   21,143
08          68. Grünenfelder Franziska         89 Kaltbrunn                     6.29,4  (4769)   13,497
32           1. Grünenfelder Pascal            84 St. Gallen                    7.51,4  (7003)   31,921
14          10. Grütter Patrick                75 Münsingen                    25.28,3    (17)   19,268
09         ---  Gschwend Angela                87 Gossau SG                     7.19,4  (4915)   11,961
07         121. Gschwend Fabian                88 Niederhelfenschwi             6.29,6  (9046)   13,490
06           7. Gschwend Johanna               90 Altstätten SG                 5.54,9  (4075)   14,809
13          27. Gschwend Manuela, Widnau       85 Mädchenriege Heerbrugg        9.51,7  (5812)   13,263
17          91. Gschwend Monika                73 Bernhardzell                 22.39,2   (827)   11,071
07           6. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen   88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.04,2  (4354)   17,278
05         215. Gsell Adrian                   90 Gossau SG                     7.51,4  (3916)   11,149
01         212. Gsell Fabian                   98 Gossau SG                     6.41,3  (2078)    7,356
02         148. Gsell Nathalie                 95 Gossau SG                     5.22,0  (2557)    9,167
08          44. Gübeli Elisabeth, Bütschwil    89 Jugi Bütschwil                6.16,7  (4653)   13,952
13          29. Gubser Annina                  85 Abtwil SG                    10.18,9  (5813)   12,680
04          37. Gubser Denise                  92 St. Gallen                    7.15,3  (3486)   12,074
01          45. Gudic Emir                     94 Flawil                        4.15,7  (2079)   11,544
02          42. Guidon Ilena                   94 Wilen b. Wil                  4.20,7  (2714)   11,323
07          17. Guidon Mischa, Wilen b. Wil    89 KTV Wil                       5.24,5  (4355)   16,197
05         117. Guidon Nicola                  91 Wilen b. Wil                  6.37,6  (3751)   13,219
07         151. Guillén David                  89 Gossau SG                     7.05,0  (9033)   12,367
02         152. Guillén Debora                 97 Gossau SG                     5.23,8  (2558)    9,116
05         126. Guillén Thomas                 91 Gossau SG                     6.43,0  (3752)   13,042
18           8. Güntensperger Simone           82 Wittenbach                   18.20,5  (1016)   13,673
07          24. Guster Michael                 88 Arnegg                        5.29,3  (4356)   15,961
05         101. Guster Patrick                 90 Arnegg                        6.30,7  (3919)   13,452
01          73. Gutsmann Benedikt              94 Andwil SG                     4.36,8  (2080)   10,664
03         207. Gutsmann Max                   93 Andwil SG                     9.51,3  (3060)    8,888
22          14. Gyagang Gontscho               66 Wädenswil                    23.14,5  (1521)   15,954
15           7. Gyr Brigitte                   64 Wald ZH                      30.34,2   (207)   16,054

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.