Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

14. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2000 - Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

Startnummern: 1501-2000

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W20       1185. Gisler Nadja                   77 Illgau                       29.27,0  (1501)  91/6618.      
W30         35. Tanner Rahel                   69 Herisau                      21.39,1  (1502)  91/299.       
W20         90. Steiner Yvonne                 75 Adliswil                     22.10,0  (1503)  91/446.       
SB           4. Bosboom Vivienne               89 Bönigen                      21.55,0  (1504)  91/363.       
W35        340. Kosmi Sonia                    61 Yvonand                      24.43,2  (1506)  91/1861.      
W20        373. Regli Ruth                     77 Fribourg                     24.38,9  (1507)  91/1800.      
W45         13. Luethi Isabelle                55 Riehen                       21.06,7  (1508)  91/210.       
W40         45. Duschl Rita                    57 Mühleberg                    21.56,2  (1509)  91/369.       
W55         64. Gasser Ursula                  44 Frenkendorf                  27.08,4  (1510)  91/4238.      
JU         134. Aeschlimann Corinne            81 Busswil b. Büren             26.30,5  (1512)  91/3580.      
W30        158. Strunzina Esther               70 Steinhausen                  23.39,2  (1513)  91/1096.      
W40        375. Hunziker Therese               57 Gontenschwil                 25.22,2  (1514)  91/2466.      
W30        145. Hofer Christine                70 Steffisburg                  23.27,5  (1515)  91/973.       
W30        220. Flaschberger Heike             69 St. Gallen                   24.24,9  (1516)  91/1605.      
W40         55. Jost Annelies                  57 Eriswil                      22.04,8  (1517)  91/422.       
W30        207. Breuers Yvonne                 70 Herzogenbuchsee              24.12,8  (1518)  91/1479.      
W20        447. Bamert Cornelia                74 Zürich                       25.00,2  (1519)  91/2123.      
JU          86. Bertolini Silena               82 Thun                         25.04,2  (1520)  91/2177.      
W20        137. Kaegi Miriam                   75 Langnau i. E.                22.47,2  (1522)  91/661.       
W30        113. Krueger Nadia                  68 Bremgarten b. Bern           23.07,1  (1523)  91/796.       
SB          10. Baillod Annaïk                 90 Couvet                       23.43,3  (1524)  91/1149.      
W20         60. Stalder Andrea                 72 D-Goegglingen/Ulm            21.35,5  (1525)  91/287.       
W20         83. Hofstetter Lorina C/O Zuber    74 Bern                         22.00,8  (1527)  91/392.       
W30         68. Thueler Claudia, Bergdietikon  69 Biokosma                     22.16,5  (1528)  91/481.       
W20        445. Haenni Yvonne                  79 Heimiswil                    24.59,7  (1529)  91/2116.      
W35         95. Brunner Marja                  61 Winterthur                   22.37,9  (1530)  91/594.       
W20         16. Baumann Katrin                 76 Heimiswil                    19.34,3  (1531)  91/79.        
W30        144. Marthaler Catherine            66 La Chaux-de-Fonds            23.27,3  (1533)  91/968.       
W20        202. Jaquier Nicole                 75 Lausanne                     23.31,1  (1534)  91/1008.      
JU         121. Schuler Petra                  81 Sattel                       26.10,5  (1535)  91/3232.      
W40         79. Ummel Susanne                  59 Suhr                         22.41,8  (1536)  91/626.       
MA          78. Felder Eliane                  83 Dottikon                     23.49,1  (1537)  91/1212.      
W30         61. Unternaehrer Esther            70 Menznau                      22.05,2  (1539)  91/425.       
W35         44. Schneider Silvia               65 Stettlen                     21.45,0  (1540)  91/319.       
W30        265. Seifert Patricia               67 Lausanne                     24.44,2  (1541)  91/1876.      
MB          26. Akermann Eva                   86 Grabs                        22.23,0  (1542)  91/515.       
W50         13. Kaempf Eliane                  49 Stein AG                     22.14,5  (1543)  91/470.       
W40         78. Brem Gabriela                  59 Seuzach                      22.40,8  (1544)  91/619.       
W20         71. Konkol Wanda                   76 Biberist                     21.50,9  (1545)  91/336.       
JU          27. Eggimann Manuela               82 Kandersteg                   22.30,0  (1546)  91/555.       
W20         41. Krauskopf Alexandra            74 Belfaux                      20.51,2  (1547)  91/178.       
W40         30. Haudenschild Rita              58 Spiegel b. Bern              21.27,6  (1548)  91/272.       
MA          32. Sticher Valerie                83 Rothenburg                   22.25,0  (1549)  91/529.       
W50          8. Fluehmann Therese              49 Bern                         21.43,7  (1550)  91/318.       
W40        102. Mostafa Irene                  58 Zürich                       23.07,4  (1551)  91/798.       
W20         56. Wieland Romana                 80 Gstaad                       21.25,6  (1552)  91/264.       
W40         34. Wolf Sylvia                    58 Giswil                       21.40,3  (1553)  91/303.       
W20         95. Machado Isabelle               71 Zermatt                      22.15,2  (1555)  91/475.       
W45         34. Suter Ursi                     53 Seon                         22.16,8  (1558)  91/484.       
W50         22. Stoer Rosmarie                 49 Interlaken                   22.40,0  (1559)  91/612.       
W30         37. Zumstein Christa               69 Lungern                      21.41,9  (1560)  91/313.       
W40         25. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                     21.13,9  (1561)  91/226.       
W20         35. Tornay Sophie C/O Band, Bern   79 Tornay                       20.31,7  (1562)  91/144.       
JU          65. Schneider Martina              81 Bolligen                     24.06,9  (1563)  91/1413.      
W40         52. Bruegger Marianne              59 Murten                       22.03,2  (1565)  91/406.       
W35        221. Rohner Marlis                  65 Altstätten SG                23.52,8  (1566)  91/1247.      
MB          20. Gygax Chantal                  85 Sumiswald                    22.11,7  (1567)  91/458.       
W30        127. Laechele Nina                  69 Aesch BL                     23.14,8  (1568)  91/852.       
W20         82. Lerch Andrea                   78 Arch                         21.58,9  (1569)  91/385.       
SA           7. Toeller Sonia                  87 Davos Dorf                   20.50,0  (1570)  91/177.       
W45        151. Kilchoer Margrit               51 Ostermundigen                24.54,9  (1571)  91/2044.      
W45         82. Gloor Ruth                     53 Winterthur                   23.50,0  (1572)  91/1222.      
W40         64. Herger Dora                    58 Luzern                       22.23,1  (1573)  91/516.       
W30        200. Zenger Anna-Katharina          66 Uetendorf                    24.07,2  (1574)  91/1418.      
W50          7. Christen Verena                49 Moosseedorf                  21.09,5  (1576)  91/216.       
W55         32. Schmid Elsbeth                 43 Hinterkappelen               26.00,6  (1578)  91/3045.      
W30         80. Schlunegger Daniella           70 Wabern                       22.33,3  (1579)  91/568.       
W40        146. Weibel Brigitte                60 Obernau                      23.33,5  (1581)  91/1033.      
MA          33. Weber Patricia                 83 Ennetbürgen                  22.27,7  (1582)  91/544.       
W30         34. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                   21.35,5  (1583)  91/287.       
W55         40. Frauchiger Evelyne             42 Meyrin                       26.12,3  (1584)  91/3270.      
MB          24. Hasler Madlen                  85 Moosseedorf                  22.19,8  (1585)  91/496.       
W30         91. Kneubuehler Agnes              66 Heimberg                     22.44,4  (1586)  91/645.       
W45        159. Kissling Eva-Maria             55 Rosshäusern                  25.01,6  (1587)  91/2143.      
W55          7. Gemperle Ursula                45 Bern                         22.55,6  (1588)  91/713.       
W35         96. Hahn Esther                    63 Siegershausen                22.38,7  (1589)  91/598.       
W20        227. Brogli Nicole                  74 Möhlin                       23.43,0  (1590)  91/1143.      
W35         54. Egger Regula                   64 Kriens                       21.54,9  (1591)  91/362.       
W35         69. Buerki Sabine                  62 Bern                         22.10,2  (1592)  91/448.       
W40         31. Emmenegger Angelika            58 Hettenschwil                 21.31,3  (1593)  91/279.       
SA          18. Agostini Laura                 87 La Chaux-de-Fonds            22.15,1  (1594)  91/474.       
W45         52. Senn Monika                    54 Wangs                        23.07,0  (1595)  91/794.       
W30         76. Eckes Cornelia                 69 D-Neuhausen                  22.24,8  (1596)  91/526.       
W30        111. Bruelhart Beatrice             66 Gurmels                      23.05,7  (1597)  91/785.       
W50         58. Fischer Verena                 50 Zürich                       24.12,9  (1598)  91/1481.      
W40         74. Achermann Edith                59 Steinhausen                  22.36,0  (1600)  91/583.       
W20        103. Haechler Doris, Bern           79 Haechler                     22.24,2  (1601)  91/523.       
W40        791. Mosimann Carmen                58 Konolfingen                  27.42,1  (1602)  91/4843.      
W35         50. Kaempf Anita                   62 Aarberg                      21.52,5  (1603)  91/350.       
W20        217. Kurz Vanessa                   79 Düdingen                     23.38,2  (1604)  91/1087.      
W40         43. Vogler Heidi                   60 Lungern                      21.54,3  (1605)  91/357.       
W20         55. Zuend Claudia                  74 Oberbüren                    21.24,2  (1606)  91/258.       
W30         92. Nussli Beatrice                66 Burgdorf                     22.45,5  (1607)  91/650.       
W35         63. Rossier Liliane                65 Thörigen                     22.05,5  (1608)  91/426.       
MB          14. Vogler Marina                  86 Lungern                      21.51,9  (1609)  91/341.       
W50         20. Weser Elisabeth                49 Belp                         22.34,9  (1610)  91/575.       
W45         56. Bueschlen Dora                 54 Widen                        23.16,0  (1611)  91/866.       
W45         78. Venturi Colette                51 Saxon                        23.42,2  (1612)  91/1137.      
W40         46. Hofer Elsbeth                  57 Trogen                       21.58,0  (1613)  91/380.       
W20        515. Reist Eveline                  74 Niederönz                    25.25,6  (1614)  91/2513.      
MA          66. Blaser Regula                  84 Zäziwil                      23.41,9  (1615)  91/1130.      
MA          23. Haeni Katharina                83 Büron                        22.04,5  (1616)  91/420.       
W35        296. Cometta Sonya                  61 Gurmels                      24.26,2  (1617)  91/1627.      
W20         66. Rada Sonja                     74 Chur                         21.40,5  (1618)  91/305.       
W40        171. Antener Therese                58 Langnau i. E.                23.46,4  (1619)  91/1187.      
W35         41. Bratschi Andrea                65 Liebefeld                    21.40,9  (1620)  91/308.       
W35         52. Loepfe Lucia                   62 Gerlafingen                  21.54,4  (1621)  91/358.       
W20         38. Zwahlen Prisca                 71 Gümligen                     20.47,2  (1622)  91/172.       
W30         33. Wyss Pamela                    67 Aarwangen                    21.31,2  (1624)  91/278.       
W30         44. Schild Barbara C/O Hirt        67 Bern                         21.51,6  (1625)  91/338.       
W35         57. Marti Kaethy                   63 Gsteig b. Gstaad             21.57,7  (1626)  91/378.       
W35         83. Fluehmann Katrin               63 Murten                       22.24,9  (1627)  91/527.       
W20        141. Pfander Babette C/O Thiess     71 Bern                         22.50,0  (1629)  91/673.       
W20         94. Howald Simone                  75 Bern                         22.14,0  (1630)  91/469.       
MB          19. Bucheli Luzia                  86 Hellbühl                     22.11,2  (1631)  91/456.       
MA          38. Gerber Anja                    84 Boltigen                     22.51,3  (1633)  91/682.       
W30         45. Poschung Annaroes              67 Zäziwil                      21.52,4  (1634)  91/347.       
W35         59. Luethi Renata                  65 Thun                         22.00,1  (1635)  91/387.       
W45         15. Buehlmayer Elisabeth           53 Arlesheim                    21.21,4  (1637)  91/250.       
W45         19. Steiner Margrith               53 Seewis-Schmitten             21.24,5  (1638)  91/261.       
W30        142. Messerli Anni                  68 Rümligen                     23.27,0  (1639)  91/961.       
W50        325. Zanoletti Doris                47 Dübendorf                    29.35,1  (1640)  91/6728.      
MA          82. Fischer Agnes                  84 Ostermundigen                23.53,2  (1641)  91/1252.      
MA          84. Zurbruegg Alexandra            83 Scharnachtal                 23.58,9  (1642)  91/1307.      
SA          19. Racine Manon                   87 Courtelary                   22.15,5  (1643)  91/478.       
W35        110. Fuerst Helene                  65 Murten                       22.52,9  (1644)  91/696.       
MA          17. Hausherr Marlen                84 Wynau                        21.13,5  (1645)  91/225.       
MA          24. Widmer Marianne                84 Wynau                        22.06,9  (1646)  91/428.       
W20        338. Hess Cornelia                  72 Lugnorre                     24.25,9  (1647)  91/1624.      
W40        134. Acklin Hanni                   58 Auenstein                    23.26,6  (1648)  91/957.       
W20        221. Fricker Judith, Buchs SG       71 Biokosma                     23.41,6  (1649)  91/1126.      
W30         42. Ran Sandra                     69 Basel                        21.50,5  (1650)  91/334.       
MB          39. Kunz Yvonne, Oberwil i. S.     86 JG Oberwiler-Express         23.06,7  (1651)  91/793.       
W50         50. Schlaeppi Inge                 47 Toffen                       24.01,8  (1652)  91/1345.      
W45         46. Guidali Henrieta               52 Muttenz                      22.51,0  (1653)  91/678.       
W20        196. Kopp Caroline                  74 Wengen                       23.25,7  (1654)  91/950.       
W40         15. Mosimann Bianca                59 Dübendorf                    20.41,6  (1655)  91/157.       
W30         52. Guyot Simone                   70 Bern                         22.00,2  (1657)  91/389.       
W20        126. Schuler Manuela, Stans         76 Biokosma                     22.40,0  (1658)  91/612.       
W50         24. Knubel Isabelle                48 Wichtrach                    22.51,4  (1659)  91/683.       
W35        164. Jaeger Petra                   65 Parpan                       23.26,8  (1660)  91/959.       
JU          19. Jordi Cecile                   81 Lenk im Simmental            22.04,8  (1661)  91/422.       
W40         32. Mueller Helen                  57 Rickenbach LU                21.32,1  (1662)  91/281.       
W40        100. Imboden Elsbeth                59 St. Niklaus VS               23.02,7  (1663)  91/771.       
W35        188. Gaeumann-Minder Dora           61 Frauenkappelen               23.37,7  (1664)  91/1082.      
W35        142. Heinzer Monika                 61 Ibach                        23.13,4  (1665)  91/843.       
W30        132. Gehlken Susanne                68 Stettlen                     23.21,4  (1666)  91/910.       
W35         31. Ris Heidi                      64 Kestenholz                   21.26,5  (1668)  91/267.       
W35         72. Flueglistaler Gaby             62 Waltenschwil                 22.10,9  (1669)  91/454.       
W45         63. Merle Agnes                    55 Ibach                        23.25,8  (1670)  91/951.       
W40         37. Rauscher Erika                 56 D-Rheinfelden                21.48,7  (1671)  91/331.       
W45         50. Eggimann Claudine              53 Kandersteg                   23.00,1  (1672)  91/744.       
W30        105. Venzin Susanne                 67 Gipf-Oberfrick               22.54,9  (1674)  91/711.       
W40         50. Haeberli Christine             60 Diessbach b.Büren            22.01,1  (1675)  91/394.       
W20        112. Beck Petra                     80 Wil SG                       22.32,8  (1676)  91/566.       
W50         84. Meili Elisabeth                46 Hettlingen                   25.13,6  (1677)  91/2329.      
W20        119. Furrer Barbara                 74 Altdorf UR                   22.38,3  (1678)  91/595.       
MB          77. Felder Karin                   85 Dottikon                     24.38,9  (1679)  91/1800.      
W40         51. Widmer Hanni                   60 Mühlrüti                     22.02,9  (1680)  91/405.       
W40        207. Schilt Rosmarie                57 Hasle-Rüegsau                24.09,7  (1681)  91/1443.      
W20        350. Uehli Katrin                   77 Nussbaumen b.Baden           24.30,5  (1683)  91/1696.      
W35         87. Arcari Therese                 62 Staufen                      22.27,3  (1685)  91/542.       
W30        166. Eggnauer Annemarie             69 Niedergösgen                 23.43,4  (1687)  91/1151.      
W20        539. Andriuet Flurina               79 Disentis/Mustér              25.35,7  (1688)  91/2653.      
W35        202. Loetscher Cordula              62 Marbach LU                   23.42,2  (1689)  91/1137.      
W20        185. Kaufmann Yvonne                71 Malix                        23.19,0  (1690)  91/893.       
W30        488. Freyenmuth Monika              68 Obererlinsbach               26.21,7  (1691)  91/3431.      
W40        181. Baerenbold Marianne            60 Roggliswil                   23.52,1  (1692)  91/1239.      
W20        101. Schillig Astrid                78 Gipf-Oberfrick               22.23,1  (1693)  91/516.       
W40         52. Woodtli Ursula                 56 Strengelbach                 22.03,2  (1694)  91/406.       
W30         88. Widmer Susi                    67 Kriens                       22.43,2  (1695)  91/636.       
JU          68. Oezmen Daniela                 82 Lotzwil                      24.18,7  (1696)  91/1541.      
W35        176. Elmiger Priska                 62 Zürich                       23.32,2  (1697)  91/1018.      
JU          30. Mattre Sylvie                  82 Colombier NE                 22.37,6  (1698)  91/591.       
W35         94. Luethi Christa                 65 Ittigen                      22.37,3  (1699)  91/590.       
SA          20. Suter Annick                   87 Tafers                       22.22,0  (1803)  91/508.       
W30         62. Trachsel Cornelia              67 Thierachern                  22.08,1  (1804)  91/433.       
MB          21. Stalder Armanda                85 Hellbühl                     22.12,2  (1805)  91/462.       
W20         42. Wilhelm Magdalena              74 Tagelswangen                 20.52,8  (1806)  91/183.       
SA           2. Burri Livia                    87 Niederscherli                19.53,4  (1807)  91/100.       
MB          18. Daenzer Beatrice               86 Adelboden                    22.07,2  (1808)  91/429.       
W20         12. Bachmann Alexandra             76 Bern                         19.26,7  (1810)  91/72.        
W30         87. Zuber Anne                     67 Mühleweg                     22.42,2  (1811)  91/631.       
W20        100. Buehler Sabine                 72 Basel                        22.20,6  (1812)  91/500.       
W45         89. Stampfli Susanne               53 Bern                         23.57,8  (1813)  91/1293.      
W30        119. Chiocchetti Sandra             67 Wallisellen                  23.10,8  (1814)  91/822.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.