Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

14. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2000 - Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

Startnummern: 501-1500

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W20         32. Kobel Catherine                79 Klosters                     20.22,5  (1002)  91/133.       
W20          4. Nievergelt Franziska           72 Biel/Bienne                  18.35,1  (1003)  91/36.        
MB           1. Buettel Deborah                85 Riehen                       17.02,9  (1004)  91/11.        
W35          1. Aregger Judith                 65 Hergiswil LU                 18.01,1  (1005)  91/29.        
W20          3. Schmid Nicole                  75 Bern                         18.19,7  (1006)  91/34.        
W60          1. Odermatt Ursula                39 Walchwil                     19.48,4  (1007)  91/94.        
W20        173. Felber Claudia                 78 Attiswil                     23.13,7  (1009)  91/845.       
W45        623. Sonder Ursulina                55 Chur                         29.34,7  (1010)  91/6721.      
W40         22. Kliebens Jeannette             60 Rossrüti                     21.02,0  (1011)  91/197.       
W45          6. Hoechle Marianne               55 Küttigen                     20.38,5  (1013)  91/151.       
JU         136. Estermann Christa              82 Hildisrieden                 26.36,1  (1014)  91/3675.      
W20        861. Weber Tosca                    72 Zürich                       27.26,1  (1015)  91/4567.      
W20          1. Vouillamoz Severine            76 Isérables                    17.36,1  (1016)  91/20.        
W20          9. Fisch Katja                    76 Wil SG                       18.55,1  (1017)  91/49.        
W30          1. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                  18.07,5  (1018)  91/30.        
JU           1. Vogel Monika                   81 Dottikon                     17.38,3  (1019)  91/22.        
JU         162. Huegli Andrea 3a, Münchenbuchs 81 Seminar Hofwil               27.32,8  (1020)  91/4693.      
W35          5. Schnueriger Regula             62 Einsiedeln                   18.59,6  (1021)  91/53.        
W35          6. Gardner Angela                 61 Genève                       19.03,1  (1024)  91/56.        
W20          2. Jeitziner Evelyne              80 Naters                       18.15,3  (1025)  91/32.        
W40          3. Dieterich Heike                58 D-Rheinfelden                18.39,0  (1026)  91/42.        
W30         17. Huber Doris                    67 Rickenbach b. Wil            20.44,2  (1027)  91/162.       
W30          2. Knoeri-Eschler Monika          69 Boltigen                     18.38,0  (1028)  91/40.        
W20          8. Graf Judith                    71 Matten b. Interlaken         18.50,9  (1030)  91/48.        
W20          7. Knuesel Esther                 75 Inwil                        18.44,0  (1031)  91/46.        
W30         10. Cerletti Dominica              68 Oberdiessbach                20.15,0  (1032)  91/124.       
W45          4. Staehli Yasmine                55 Zollikofen                   19.52,3  (1033)  91/99.        
W45          2. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                      19.24,2  (1035)  91/67.        
W20          5. Luethi Denise                  74 Klingnau                     18.37,4  (1036)  91/39.        
W35          2. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska     62 Galmiz                       18.37,3  (1039)  91/38.        
W40          9. Wenger Esther                  56 Lommiswil                    19.47,5  (1040)  91/91.        
W30        560. Rueegg Vroni                   68 Gibswil-Ried                 26.51,0  (1041)  91/3932.      
W20        376. Orsenigo Valentina             74 Zürich                       24.40,2  (1042)  91/1820.      
MA           2. Schoeb Melanie                 84 Gams                         19.01,1  (1043)  91/54.        
JU          18. Wiget Manuela                  81 Kriens                       22.02,2  (1044)  91/402.       
MA           8. Glesti Maja                    84 Dachsen                      20.19,0  (1045)  91/127.       
W20         17. Kraehenbuehl Isaline           77 Cormondrèche                 19.35,1  (1046)  91/82.        
W20          6. Gschwind Regina                72 Zürich                       18.43,9  (1047)  91/45.        
W35         10. Laurent Daniela                62 Näfels                       19.36,9  (1048)  91/86.        
W35         13. Mortier Simone                 64 Schaffhausen                 20.13,3  (1049)  91/120.       
W35        252. Arn Christine                  63 Metzerlen                    24.06,3  (1050)  91/1401.      
W35         11. Duft Susanne, Uzwil            61 Biokosma                     19.48,0  (1051)  91/93.        
W50          1. Gajic Stefica                  48 Eggenwil                     18.56,5  (1052)  91/50.        
W55          4. Rast Marlies                   45 Winterthur                   21.05,5  (1053)  91/207.       
W35          8. Naefen Lucia-Maria             62 Glis                         19.13,8  (1054)  91/62.        
W40          5. Flueck Ursula                  59 Leutwil                      19.09,1  (1055)  91/59.        
W50          6. Fischer Hedy                   50 Untersiggenthal              21.08,0  (1056)  91/213.       
W35          3. Lareida Ursina                 63 Sissach                      18.39,7  (1057)  91/43.        
W35         16. Frutiger Lisa                  63 Thun                         20.35,1  (1058)  91/147.       
W40          7. Salvisberg Renata              59 Hasle-Rüegsau                19.24,9  (1059)  91/69.        
W30         15. Sommer Sylvia                  67 Bern                         20.31,6  (1060)  91/143.       
W45          1. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                     19.06,7  (1061)  91/58.        
W55          1. Hadorn Maria                   41 Thun                         19.16,7  (1062)  91/64.        
W55          3. Schafroth Zenta                42 D-Immenstadt Deutschland     20.08,0  (1063)  91/115.       
W35          7. Graber Martha                  61 Bottenwil                    19.10,3  (1065)  91/61.        
SA           1. Mutter Nadja                   87 Leuggern                     19.31,9  (1067)  91/76.        
W50         17. Balsiger Anna                  50 Ittigen                      22.26,7  (1068)  91/539.       
W55          2. Luethi Emmi                    44 Burgdorf                     19.25,0  (1069)  91/70.        
W35          9. Buri Theres                    62 Boll                         19.21,4  (1070)  91/65.        
W40          4. Jaun Eliane                    56 Lengnau BE                   18.58,9  (1072)  91/52.        
W20         21. Eck Andrea                     77 Effretikon                   19.42,1  (1073)  91/89.        
MA           6. Siegenthaler Sandra            83 Grenchen                     19.51,5  (1075)  91/98.        
W20         22. Duerrenmatt Sibylle            80 Grenchen                     19.49,1  (1077)  91/95.        
W20         25. Ryser Doris                    75 Arni b. Biglen               19.59,7  (1078)  91/106.       
MA           5. Frey Rahel                     84 Staufen                      19.45,4  (1079)  91/90.        
W40          2. Baakili Aicha                  60 Zürich                       18.38,6  (1080)  91/41.        
W30          6. Farner Monika                  68 Uetendorf                    19.36,2  (1081)  91/85.        
W40         11. Kueng Helena, Glarus           58 Biokosma                     20.00,9  (1082)  91/111.       
W30          5. Hegetschweiler Sarah           70 Wabern                       19.35,0  (1083)  91/81.        
W20         14. Schulthess Monica              73 Ittigen                      19.29,8  (1084)  91/74.        
W20         18. Baertschi Vreni                77 Lotzwil                      19.35,7  (1086)  91/83.        
W20         63. Baer Lucienne                  80 Fehraltorf                   21.37,9  (1087)  91/295.       
W40          8. Althaus Johanna                59 Langenthal                   19.30,4  (1088)  91/75.        
W35          4. Arnoux Kathrin                 62 Thun                         18.47,3  (1089)  91/47.        
W30          4. Bernet Corinne                 67 Hallau                       19.33,6  (1091)  91/77.        
W50          5. Amstutz Josiane                50 Courtelary                   21.02,1  (1093)  91/198.       
JU          11. Amrein Susanne                 82 Hohenrain                    21.17,8  (1094)  91/235.       
W20         30. Friedrich Kathrin              79 Freidorf TG                  20.14,6  (1095)  91/123.       
W35        344. Kerle Ursina                   65 Thörishaus                   24.45,4  (1096)  91/1893.      
W20         26. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                          20.02,9  (1097)  91/113.       
W20         20. Ryf Simone                     78 Ruemligen                    19.41,3  (1098)  91/88.        
W20         46. Knellwolf Bettina              78 Flawil                       21.03,8  (1099)  91/201.       
JU           9. Ramseier Damaris               81 Lützelflüh-Goldb             21.00,5  (1100)  91/193.       
JU           5. Herzog Esther                  81 Ueberstorf                   20.11,5  (1101)  91/117.       
W40          6. Waldmeyer Yanna                56 Courroux                     19.24,1  (1102)  91/66.        
W20         10. Rudin Andrea                   78 Muttenz                      19.05,3  (1103)  91/57.        
W40         17. Bouwland Suus C/O Brugman      56 Bern                         20.43,2  (1105)  91/160.       
W30        164. Ottiger Eveline                66 Chur                         23.41,9  (1107)  91/1130.      
W20        108. Meyer Edith                    77 Walkringen                   22.27,0  (1108)  91/540.       
W30         58. Braun Ursula                   68 Bettwiesen                   22.03,5  (1109)  91/411.       
W30         21. Walser Susi                    67 Cham                         21.05,0  (1110)  91/206.       
W30         11. Kipfer Irene                   67 Bern                         20.19,4  (1111)  91/129.       
JU          40. Stucki Margreth                82 Unterlangenegg               23.09,3  (1112)  91/811.       
W20         37. Wirz Jacqueline                74 Näfels                       20.45,9  (1115)  91/169.       
W45        443. Tiri Silvia                    54 Andeer                       27.50,5  (1116)  91/4996.      
MA         231. Zwahlen Gmx                    84 Matten                       27.39,8  (1117)  91/4814.      
JU         111. Hofer Manuela                  82 Rothrist                     25.54,4  (1118)  91/2939.      
W30         31. Schumacher Claudia             70 Schottikon                   21.26,9  (1119)  91/269.       
W35         36. Hofstetter Heidi               63 Jens                         21.28,4  (1122)  91/275.       
W35        326. Schneider Elisabeth            61 Koppigen                     24.36,7  (1123)  91/1769.      
W35        613. Baur Chantal                   61 St. Gallen                   26.14,4  (1126)  91/3306.      
MB           8. Reymond Melanie                86 Vernier                      21.07,7  (1127)  91/212.       
JU          31. Bruendler Ursula               82 Ebikon                       22.39,2  (1129)  91/606.       
W30        800. Schneider Agnes                66 St. Gallen                   28.25,0  (1130)  91/5618.      
W40         65. Melnik Theres                  56 Glis                         22.27,7  (1131)  91/544.       
MA         244. Sommerhalder Nina              84 Rorbas-Freienstein           27.54,7  (1132)  91/5071.      
W35        459. Karrer Daniela                 63 Laufen                       25.25,3  (1133)  91/2507.      
W35         56. Thormaehlen Andrea             65 D-Müllheim                   21.57,5  (1134)  91/376.       
SA           3. Zahno Michèle                  87 Düdingen                     20.15,8  (1135)  91/125.       
W20         53. Fabbro Eliane                  79 Stein AG                     21.21,3  (1137)  91/249.       
MB           6. Wuermli Kaya                   85 Thalwil                      21.02,2  (1138)  91/199.       
MA         355. Seeholzer Petra                84 Teufen ZH                    30.54,6  (1139)  91/7671.      
W20        128. Buholzer Silvia                77 Schwarzenberg LU             22.41,2  (1140)  91/621.       
SB          19. Arni Martina                   89 Lüterkofen-Ichert            24.46,4  (1141)  91/1904.      
MB          13. Hobi Anita                     86 Bad Ragaz                    21.36,1  (1142)  91/290.       
W30        121. Schmid Susanne                 70 Flühli LU                    23.12,0  (1144)  91/835.       
SA          29. Gubser Sabrina                 87 Walenstadt Ausg              23.04,0  (1145)  91/773.       
MA         322. Schurter Christina             83 Rorbas-Freienstein           29.50,8  (1146)  91/6922.      
JU          36. Bettler Larissa                81 Thun                         22.59,8  (1147)  91/740.       
W40        267. Becher Christine               58 Ostermundigen                24.44,6  (1148)  91/1881.      
W30        807. Mueller Marianna               70 Effretikon                   28.29,2  (1149)  91/5705.      
W35        229. Bossens Marie                  61 Carouge GE                   23.56,3  (1150)  91/1276.      
W20         54. Niederberger Petra             79 Basel                        21.22,6  (1151)  91/255.       
W20        884. Benes Stéphanie                77 Colombier NE                 27.33,6  (1152)  91/4707.      
W20        475. Gerber Christa                 75 Egg b. Zürich                25.09,8  (1155)  91/2267.      
MA          13. Erdmann Anna                   84 Heimisbach                   21.01,5  (1156)  91/195.       
W30          9. Luethy Elke                    68 Sissach                      20.00,7  (1157)  91/110.       
W20         86. Burkhalter Annina              80 Bazenheid                    22.02,8  (1158)  91/404.       
W30         29. Krebs Gabi                     68 Thun                         21.24,4  (1159)  91/260.       
JU          90. Spath Zahra                    81 Ostermundigen                25.12,2  (1160)  91/2303.      
W45          8. Stalder Dolores                55 Lyssach                      20.45,0  (1161)  91/165.       
W35         14. Riedwyl Marianne               65 Bern                         20.13,5  (1162)  91/121.       
MA           3. Bruegger Sandra                83 Alterswil FR                 19.24,4  (1163)  91/68.        
W20         19. Baertschi Marianne             77 Lotzwil                      19.35,9  (1164)  91/84.        
W20         31. Wyss Stephanie                 77 Münsingen                    20.22,1  (1165)  91/132.       
W30        117. Abderhalden Ruth               68 Thun                         23.10,2  (1167)  91/819.       
W45          3. Buehler Margrit                54 Brienzwiler                  19.50,2  (1168)  91/96.        
W20         73. Hersperger Susanne             76 Stilli                       21.52,4  (1169)  91/347.       
W45          5. Frei Claudia                   54 Klingnau                     20.17,1  (1170)  91/126.       
W35         12. Zopfi Elisabeth                62 Schwanden GL                 20.00,0  (1171)  91/107.       
W20         43. Koestinger Isabelle            77 Rechthalten                  20.57,1  (1172)  91/187.       
W30         41. Stoller Brigitte               69 Kandergrund                  21.48,3  (1173)  91/330.       
JU           3. Betschart Steffi               81 Muotathal                    19.56,7  (1174)  91/102.       
W30         12. Roth Beatrice                  69 Zürich                       20.22,6  (1176)  91/134.       
MA           9. Sterchi Kathrin                84 Spiegel b. Bern              20.34,2  (1177)  91/146.       
W30          7. Boschung Manuela               69 Neuenegg                     19.47,9  (1179)  91/92.        
MB           2. Vogelsang Ursula               86 Dottikon                     19.53,7  (1181)  91/101.       
W40         10. Jungen Beatrice                57 Spiez                        20.00,1  (1182)  91/108.       
W20         79. Hoener Jeanine                 77 Reichenburg                  21.56,9  (1183)  91/374.       
W35         22. Ryser Marianne                 61 Reinach BL                   20.54,6  (1184)  91/184.       
MA          16. Zibung Irene                   83 Dagmersellen                 21.10,8  (1186)  91/219.       
W45         11. Huesler-Schwab Barbara         53 Kastanienbaum                21.04,8  (1187)  91/205.       
JU         137. Schmid Monika                  81 Leimbach AG                  26.38,5  (1189)  91/3718.      
JU          13. Camenisch Anita                82 Klosters                     21.25,5  (1190)  91/263.       
W20         36. Frey Maegi                     71 Schenkon                     20.43,8  (1191)  91/161.       
W20         23. Buerger Alexandra              75 Bern                         19.57,2  (1193)  91/104.       
W20        293. Rossier Marie-Claude           72 Rapperswil BE                24.07,5  (1194)  91/1423.      
JU           6. Zeiter Sarah                   82 Fiesch                       20.35,8  (1195)  91/148.       
W30          3. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                         19.25,6  (1196)  91/71.        
W20        358. Steiner Chantal                78 Schwarzenburg                24.32,5  (1197)  91/1719.      
W20         11. Gilomen Anja                   71 Oberlindach                  19.13,8  (1198)  91/62.        
MA           7. Gassmann Regula                83 St. Erhard                   19.57,0  (1199)  91/103.       
MA          28. Kaufmann Simona                83 Lohn-Ammannsegg              22.18,3  (1200)  91/487.       
MB           3. Monnet Natacha                 85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            20.20,9  (1201)  91/130.       
W30        138. Begey Karine                   68 Bern                         23.23,8  (1202)  91/931.       
W35         17. Lichtsteiner Marlyse           64 Ittigen                      20.44,9  (1203)  91/164.       
W20         67. Zumbuehl Petra                 78 Alpnach Dorf                 21.41,2  (1204)  91/311.       
W20         45. Hofmann Sonja                  73 Dietikon                     21.02,6  (1205)  91/200.       
W55         11. Studer Hanni                   44 Hinterkappelen               23.21,2  (1206)  91/906.       
W20         29. Gassmann Tanja                 74 Sempach Stadt                20.14,3  (1207)  91/122.       
W30         67. Schenk Susanne                 66 Roggwil BE                   22.15,8  (1208)  91/479.       
W45          9. Kohler Doris                   53 Gossau ZH                    20.45,8  (1209)  91/168.       
W40         24. Bruegger Elisabeth             57 Alterswil FR                 21.11,6  (1210)  91/222.       
W20         74. Paillard Veronique             75 Kerns                        21.52,8  (1211)  91/352.       
W35         18. Inniger Rosina                 62 Adelboden                    20.45,1  (1212)  91/166.       
MA          12. Matter Daniela                 84 Sursee                       20.56,4  (1213)  91/186.       
W30         24. Bedford Pia                    66 Einsiedeln                   21.14,3  (1215)  91/229.       
W20         27. Bruhin Eva                     71 Bern                         20.09,7  (1216)  91/116.       
W30         14. Kaspar Wilma                   67 Glarus                       20.29,9  (1217)  91/141.       
W30          8. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                   19.50,7  (1218)  91/97.        
W30         20. Nacht Monika                   68 Liebefeld                    21.01,8  (1219)  91/196.       
MB          42. Merz Olivia                    86 Wollerau                     23.32,3  (1220)  91/1019.      
W20        102. Schlaepfer Kathrin             71 Ostermundigen                22.23,8  (1221)  91/521.       
W35         19. Stierli Silvia                 61 Lausen                       20.45,4  (1222)  91/167.       
W20         40. Ifanger Sabine                 73 Mettmenstetten               20.48,0  (1223)  91/174.       
JU           7. Friedinger Ruth                82 Thundorf                     20.41,5  (1224)  91/156.       
MB           9. Toeller Janine                 85 Davos Dorf                   21.12,5  (1225)  91/224.       
W50          2. Jossi Vreni                    48 Reichenbach i. K.            20.27,6  (1226)  91/137.       
W20         15. Probst Denise                  75 Thun                         19.34,2  (1227)  91/78.        
W30         78. Loehnert Regula                68 Basel                        22.28,2  (1228)  91/548.       
W20         44. Zuend Karin                    74 Uzwil                        20.57,6  (1229)  91/188.       
W35         24. Brunner Claudia                64 Binningen                    21.06,2  (1230)  91/209.       
W35         33. Christener Annegreth           63 Buttisholz                   21.27,4  (1231)  91/270.       
MA          14. Schaerer Manuela               83 Münsingen                    21.07,4  (1232)  91/211.       
W45         16. Umberg Helen                   51 Kerzers                      21.22,4  (1233)  91/254.       
MA          18. Tanner Carmen                  84 Muttenz                      21.18,6  (1234)  91/241.       
W20        150. Aeberhard Andrea               73 Zuchwil                      22.54,4  (1235)  91/707.       
W45         12. Gisler Lisbeth                 52 Luzern                       21.05,8  (1236)  91/208.       
W60          2. Schuetz Elisabeth              36 Bern                         24.00,6  (1237)  91/1327.      
W45        201. Krebs Renate                   53 Herrenschwanden              25.35,5  (1238)  91/2650.      
W40         67. Singer Rosalinda               57 Bern                         22.30,1  (1239)  91/556.       
W40         36. Harder Judith                  60 Bern                         21.45,4  (1240)  91/320.       
W35         25. Triaca Franca                  63 Lyss                         21.09,4  (1241)  91/214.       
W35         20. Widmer Brigitta                62 Balterswil                   20.52,1  (1242)  91/181.       
JU           4. Tschumi Anic                   81 Zollikofen                   20.00,3  (1243)  91/109.       
SA           8. Wuermli Sara                   87 Thalwil                      21.10,1  (1244)  91/217.       
W50         11. Roehrnbacher Inge              47 D-Marxzell                   22.00,2  (1245)  91/389.       
W40         16. Stucki Susanne                 60 Zäziwil                      20.42,2  (1247)  91/158.       
W35         38. Hasler Pia                     63 Winterthur                   21.36,7  (1248)  91/292.       
W30         16. Gruenig Barbara                66 Steffisburg                  20.36,0  (1249)  91/149.       
W35         48. Schulthess Eveline             61 Oberuzwil                    21.49,7  (1250)  91/333.       
JU          38. Schneider Marina               82 Spiez                        23.05,2  (1251)  91/782.       
W30         27. Buettiker Sabine               70 Wangen b. Olten              21.17,9  (1252)  91/236.       
W40         14. Brunner Ingrid                 57 Hofstetten BE                20.36,3  (1253)  91/150.       
W55          9. Scheiwiller Margrit            41 Amriswil                     22.59,3  (1254)  91/736.       
W35         37. Matzinger Evelyne              65 Bauma                        21.31,5  (1256)  91/280.       
W20         13. Eichmann Yvonne, Zürich        73 Eichmann                     19.27,1  (1257)  91/73.        
W40         47. Baroni Maria                   59 Bosco Luganese               21.58,3  (1258)  91/383.       
W45         38. Rageth Christine               52 Dietikon                     22.35,3  (1259)  91/581.       
W30        142. Hess Beatriz                   68 Oberburg                     23.27,0  (1261)  91/961.       
MB         117. Nydegger Fabia                 85 Davos Platz                  25.52,3  (1262)  91/2908.      
W30        196. Raemy Cornelia                 67 Gurmels                      24.06,4  (1263)  91/1406.      
W30         77. Stauffer Barbara               70 Bern                         22.25,6  (1264)  91/532.       
MA          35. Nussbaumer Iris                83 Pieterlen                    22.32,9  (1265)  91/567.       
MB          85. Zimmermann Sinaida             86 Belp                         24.50,3  (1266)  91/1968.      
SA          12. Baier Micha                    88 Luzern                       21.40,9  (1267)  91/308.       
W20         69. Huber Nicole                   72 Horgen                       21.43,6  (1268)  91/317.       
SA          41. Furrer Iris                    88 Einsiedeln                   23.31,8  (1269)  91/1014.      
W30        161. Blaettler Catherine            70 Küsnacht ZH                  23.40,0  (1270)  91/1108.      
W20        206. Mauron Evelyne                 73 Heimiswil                    23.34,2  (1271)  91/1042.      
W20         52. Baumann Martina                71 Schüpfen                     21.18,1  (1272)  91/238.       
SA           6. Schoenenberger Angela          87 Mosnang                      20.44,6  (1273)  91/163.       
MB           5. Schoenenberger Danja           85 Mosnang                      20.51,8  (1274)  91/179.       
W20         47. Jans Claudia                   77 Teufenthal AG                21.04,2  (1275)  91/203.       
W35       1008. Reist Marliese                 65 Bern                         28.21,2  (1276)  91/5542.      
W35       1011. Hofmann Susanne                65 Ostermundigen                28.21,9  (1277)  91/5557.      
W35       1015. Flogerzi Irene                 65 Bern                         28.22,6  (1278)  91/5568.      
W35        540. De Vries Rosario               62 Muri b. Bern                 25.54,3  (1280)  91/2937.      
W20         75. Zuest Yvonne                   74 Zürich                       21.53,6  (1281)  91/353.       
W20        435. Lentzsch Martina               71 Zürich                       24.57,5  (1282)  91/2081.      
W20        257. Eggerling Brigitte             78 Chur                         23.57,7  (1283)  91/1292.      
W20         72. Tobler Andrea                  74 Zürich                       21.51,6  (1284)  91/338.       
W40         28. Salvadori Bea                  60 Glarus                       21.21,6  (1286)  91/251.       
W45         32. Tschopp Edith                  54 Bern                         22.10,2  (1288)  91/448.       
SA           5. Stuecheli Tamara               87 Kriens                       20.43,0  (1289)  91/159.       
W40         99. Gisler Eva                     58 Filzbach                     23.01,8  (1290)  91/763.       
W40         21. Niederhaeuser Jane             60 Wiedlisbach                  20.59,8  (1293)  91/191.       
W20        461. Treier Ruth                    71 Belp                         25.04,9  (1294)  91/2188.      
W40         20. Ryf Ursula                     60 Solothurn                    20.58,3  (1295)  91/189.       
MB           7. Schiess Angela                 85 Fischbach-Göslik             21.04,0  (1296)  91/202.       
W20         91. Heger Edith                    71 Blumenstein                  22.12,3  (1297)  91/463.       
W45         25. Marti Yvonne                   54 Buochs                       21.52,4  (1298)  91/347.       
W35        127. Mathieu Gudrun                 62 Miège                        23.02,4  (1299)  91/766.       
W30         26. Roth Antoinette, Baden         67 Roth                         21.17,4  (1300)  91/234.       
W35         43. Schneuwly Ruth                 65 Heitenried                   21.43,3  (1302)  91/315.       
W40         25. Leiser Yvonne                  58 Bern                         21.13,9  (1303)  91/226.       
W20        111. Witzig Sarah                   75 Gerolfingen                  22.32,1  (1304)  91/565.       
MB          36. Frei Michèle                   85 Schänis                      22.59,4  (1305)  91/738.       
W50          4. Graemiger Kate                 49 Pany                         20.48,9  (1306)  91/176.       
W20         28. Mueller Jessy                  80 Kriechenwil                  20.12,8  (1307)  91/119.       
W35         27. Ackermann Karin                64 Mümliswil                    21.18,6  (1308)  91/241.       
W35         15. Kneubuehler Martha             62 Horw                         20.32,7  (1309)  91/145.       
W50          3. Abgottspon Julia               50 Gwatt (Thun)                 20.39,1  (1310)  91/153.       
W30         28. Kaelin Erika                   69 Einsiedeln                   21.20,9  (1311)  91/247.       
W30         23. Althaus Helene                 66 Aesch BL                     21.14,0  (1312)  91/228.       
W20         80. Ghirlandafranziska             75 Elgg                         21.57,1  (1314)  91/375.       
W35         21. Leuenberger Christine          65 Aeschau                      20.52,7  (1315)  91/182.       
JU          58. Kuendig Barbara                82 Gersau                       23.58,9  (1316)  91/1307.      
W40         62. Grossen Beatrix                60 Bern                         22.19,3  (1317)  91/493.       
W45         81. Dellenbach Elia                53 Bern                         23.45,3  (1319)  91/1173.      
W35        335. Curiger Priska                 65 Buchs ZH                     24.41,5  (1320)  91/1836.      
W35         29. Seiler Sonja                   64 Burgdorf                     21.19,0  (1321)  91/245.       
W65          3. Rubli Nelly                    32 Oberdiessbach                25.58,9  (1322)  91/3013.      
W40         12. Schweickhardt Lea              60 Saxon                        20.02,1  (1323)  91/112.       
W35        100. Mueller Ursula                 64 Gwatt (Thun)                 22.41,2  (1324)  91/621.       
MB           4. Bongard Vivianne               85 Jens                         20.40,3  (1325)  91/154.       
W45         14. Haefeli Angela                 51 Mümliswil                    21.18,2  (1326)  91/239.       
W30        289. Hauser Sandra                  69 Winterthur                   24.53,2  (1327)  91/2017.      
W45         24. Zbinden Silvia                 55 Zäziwil                      21.43,4  (1328)  91/316.       
W45         31. Lichtensteiger Marianne        55 Ulmiz                        22.09,5  (1330)  91/440.       
W45         45. von Ballmoos Eva               53 Bern                         22.50,0  (1331)  91/673.       
W20         84. Zaehner Jeannine               71 Bern                         22.01,5  (1332)  91/395.       
MA          11. Gross Sandra                   83 Bösingen                     20.48,1  (1333)  91/175.       
W20        147. Rast Priska                    75 Winterthur                   22.52,7  (1334)  91/695.       
W45         20. Haeuselmann Liselotte          55 Felben-Wellhausen            21.35,0  (1335)  91/286.       
W35         23. Ziegler Monika                 64 Faulensee                    20.59,8  (1336)  91/191.       
W45         17. Geissbuehler Therese           53 Bern                         21.23,7  (1337)  91/256.       
W30       1201. Nussbaum Catia                 70 Neuchâtel                    33.41,8  (1338)  91/8806.      
W35         50. Ruedi Erika                    63 Utzenstorf                   21.52,5  (1339)  91/350.       
W40         44. Giger Marlis                   59 Ebikon                       21.54,5  (1340)  91/360.       
W35         90. Muff Judith                    61 Winterthur                   22.29,4  (1341)  91/554.       
W30         18. Gmuender Eliane                67 Appenzell                    20.46,8  (1342)  91/171.       
W45        375. Ehrler Gaby                    52 Schwarzenbach SG             27.15,9  (1343)  91/4371.      
W20         24. Naef Pia                       76 Bern                         19.58,1  (1344)  91/105.       
W50         14. Ferrari Silvana                47 Couvet                       22.20,7  (1345)  91/501.       
W45         27. Andres Margrith                54 Huttwil                      22.04,0  (1346)  91/412.       
W40         35. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                   21.40,7  (1347)  91/307.       
W30         56. Egli Renate                    70 Wohlen AG                    22.03,3  (1348)  91/408.       
W40         63. Kehl Bernadette                56 Birsfelden                   22.21,3  (1349)  91/505.       
MB          43. Meili Isabel                   86 Gebenstorf                   23.34,7  (1350)  91/1049.      
W30         72. Toenz Caroline                 68 Bern                         22.20,9  (1352)  91/502.       
W40         49. Koster Ursula                  59 Rüfenacht BE                 22.00,1  (1353)  91/387.       
JU           8. Lehmann Andrea                 82 Herzogenbuchsee              20.58,9  (1354)  91/190.       
W40         41. Hausammann Margreth            56 Bern                         21.53,7  (1355)  91/354.       
W20        135. Schwegler Bernadette           72 Goldau                       22.47,0  (1356)  91/658.       
W40         71. Waldvogel Silvia, Löhningen    58 Biokosma                     22.34,5  (1357)  91/573.       
W45         44. Kindschi Regina, Davos Dorf    53 Kindschi                     22.47,1  (1358)  91/660.       
W40        169. Buerki Franziska               60 Brenzikofen                  23.43,7  (1359)  91/1154.      
W45         18. Bucher Annelise                55 Langendorf                   21.24,3  (1361)  91/259.       
W35         74. Braxmaier Elfriede             61 D-Rümmingen                  22.11,8  (1362)  91/459.       
W35         85. Lehmann Rosmarie               61 Huttwil                      22.26,6  (1363)  91/538.       
W35         65. Wyss Marianne                  63 Trimbach                     22.09,7  (1364)  91/442.       
W35         45. Turkmani Gabrielle             61 Niederscherli                21.45,5  (1365)  91/321.       
W30         73. Fattini Gabriela               66 Pfungen                      22.21,1  (1366)  91/503.       
JU          20. Zoll Susanne                   81 Thun                         22.06,4  (1367)  91/427.       
W20         77. Reber Andrea                   71 Bern                         21.55,6  (1368)  91/365.       
W45         29. Keller Sylvia                  55 Oberhelfenschwil             22.04,7  (1369)  91/421.       
MB          11. Stalder Anita, Grünen          86 Stalder                      21.23,7  (1370)  91/256.       
W35         30. Diener Esther                  63 Bern                         21.21,8  (1371)  91/252.       
W20         49. Khallef Latifa                 74 Münsingen                    21.12,1  (1372)  91/223.       
W20        333. Suter Karin                    72 Luzern                       24.23,6  (1373)  91/1588.      
W30        139. Arn Beatrice                   68 Zürich                       23.25,3  (1375)  91/944.       
W45         10. Rebmann Susi                   52 Liestal                      20.55,3  (1377)  91/185.       
W40         61. Illi-Heuberger Rita            58 Kriens                       22.18,5  (1378)  91/488.       
W55          5. Schrag Mathilde                42 Grenchen                     21.18,6  (1379)  91/241.       
MB          29. Hommann Iris                   86 Grossaffoltern               22.29,3  (1382)  91/552.       
W35         35. Wuersch Monika                 65 Böckten                      21.28,1  (1383)  91/274.       
W40         13. Erni Helena                    60 Ueberstorf                   20.21,0  (1385)  91/131.       
W20        122. Schnyder Barbara               71 Bützberg                     22.38,7  (1386)  91/598.       
W40         18. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE           20.46,0  (1387)  91/170.       
W20        103. Meili Yvonne                   73 Mettmenstetten               22.24,2  (1388)  91/523.       
W40         59. Diserens Christiane            60 Romanel-s-Lausanne           22.15,2  (1390)  91/475.       
W30         36. Guetermann Tania               67 Muri b. Bern                 21.39,7  (1391)  91/301.       
SA          13. Muri Jaqueline                 87 Seon                         21.41,9  (1392)  91/313.       
W20         34. Lauenstein Janine              76 Bern                         20.30,6  (1393)  91/142.       
W45         21. Luternauer Irene               52 Roggliswil                   21.37,0  (1394)  91/293.       
W20         65. Kaempf Christine               75 Sigriswil                    21.38,9  (1395)  91/297.       
W50         12. Schmid Hanni                   50 Grellingen                   22.10,7  (1397)  91/451.       
JU          52. Waldis Regina                  82 Gersau                       23.40,8  (1398)  91/1119.      
W40         23. Riedel Anni                    56 Burgdorf                     21.04,2  (1399)  91/203.       
W45         39. Baumann Doris                  55 Urdorf                       22.38,7  (1400)  91/598.       
W35         70. Woelfli Simone                 63 Wabern                       22.10,7  (1401)  91/451.       
W30        115. Schifferle Karin               68 Sumiswald                    23.08,1  (1403)  91/805.       
SA          10. Meili Yvette                   88 Gebenstorf                   21.25,8  (1404)  91/265.       
W40         19. Hasenfratz Susanna             60 Gunzgen                      20.51,9  (1405)  91/180.       
W45         26. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                    22.00,8  (1406)  91/392.       
W30         70. Leuenberger Beatrice           68 Bern                         22.19,9  (1407)  91/497.       
W20         93. Zuercher Daniela               79 Lenk im Simmental            22.12,6  (1408)  91/466.       
SB           1. Kraehenbuehl Sabine            89 Oekingen                     20.24,4  (1409)  91/136.       
W40         60. Ruef Roesi                     60 Brienz BE                    22.16,5  (1410)  91/481.       
W30        167. Cadurisch Vreni                66 Fex                          23.45,4  (1411)  91/1176.      
SB          12. Cadurisch Irene                90 Fex                          23.44,7  (1412)  91/1168.      
SB           9. Cadurisch Bettina              90 Fex                          23.36,3  (1413)  91/1065.      
JU         142. Broennimann Rahel              81 Hindelbank                   26.46,2  (1414)  91/3848.      
W50         15. Brunner Marlyse                50 Spiez                        22.21,9  (1415)  91/507.       
JU          24. Wueest Martina                 82 Einigen                      22.22,9  (1417)  91/513.       
W40        331. Seiler Monika                  59 Bern                         25.09,0  (1418)  91/2252.      
W20         64. Schwegler Petra                74 Menzingen                    21.38,8  (1419)  91/296.       
W40         87. Aubry Luzia                    59 Würenlos                     22.49,1  (1420)  91/671.       
W30         39. Arnold Cornelia                70 Heinrichswil                 21.47,3  (1421)  91/325.       
W45         28. Stoll Elisabeth                55 Wolfwil                      22.04,3  (1422)  91/416.       
W35         28. Reber Hanni                    61 Diemtigen                    21.18,8  (1423)  91/244.       
W35         93. Russi Valeria                  64 Fiesch                       22.36,6  (1424)  91/588.       
W50         18. Peter Regina                   50 Wil ZH                       22.30,5  (1425)  91/560.       
W50         10. Knellwolf Marianne             50 Flawil                       21.57,5  (1426)  91/376.       
W35         40. Mumenthaler Elisabeth          63 Gals                         21.40,1  (1427)  91/302.       
W30         65. Tercier Antoinette             69 Bern                         22.14,6  (1428)  91/471.       
W30         22. Vogt Daniela                   66 Winterthur                   21.09,4  (1429)  91/214.       
W30         50. Bammert Anita                  68 Willisau                     21.57,8  (1431)  91/379.       
W30         53. Blattmann Gaby                 66 Oberägeri                    22.01,8  (1432)  91/398.       
W45          7. Bieri Goerel                   54 Plaffeien                    20.41,4  (1433)  91/155.       
W40         27. Russi Beatrice                 58 Weinfelden                   21.20,6  (1434)  91/246.       
W30         19. Voelkle Nathalie               69 Winterthur                   21.00,9  (1436)  91/194.       
MA          62. Jenni Sabine                   84 Fraubrunnen                  23.35,3  (1438)  91/1055.      
W30         32. Emmenegger Doris               68 Muttenz                      21.29,0  (1439)  91/277.       
W40         29. Wenger Edith                   58 Matten                       21.21,9  (1440)  91/253.       
W35        120. Inauen Christa                 62 Samedan                      22.58,8  (1442)  91/731.       
MB          22. Erdmann Magdalena              86 Heimisbach                   22.16,3  (1444)  91/480.       
JU          37. Christen Sarah                 82 Häusernmoos                  23.00,2  (1445)  91/747.       
W30         63. Winkler Cornelia               69 Brig                         22.10,3  (1446)  91/450.       
W30         43. Karlsson Monika                70 Volketswil                   21.51,3  (1447)  91/337.       
W35        383. Hazart Bettina                 64 Genève                       24.59,0  (1448)  91/2107.      
W55          6. Burger Marlyse                 43 Petit-Lancy                  22.08,7  (1449)  91/435.       
W20        105. Holliger Ursina                77 Evilard                      22.24,9  (1450)  91/527.       
W30        118. Seitz Esther                   68 Uster                        23.10,6  (1451)  91/820.       
JU          49. Sommer Cornelia                82 Häusernmoos                  23.36,9  (1452)  91/1073.      
W40         88. Suter Jacqueline               58 Zürich                       22.51,4  (1453)  91/683.       
MA         253. Dumermuth Helen                83 Unterlangenegg               28.03,7  (1454)  91/5239.      
JU          12. Greminger Andrea               81 Niederuzwil                  21.17,9  (1455)  91/236.       
W40        539. Dysli Kathrin                  59 Burgdorf                     26.17,5  (1456)  91/3360.      
W40         92. Schaad Irene                   59 Herzogenbuchsee              22.56,2  (1457)  91/715.       
W30         38. Merkofer Gaby                  68 Edlibach                     21.46,1  (1458)  91/322.       
W40        359. Gigandet Angeline              56 Ostermundigen                25.17,1  (1459)  91/2385.      
W50        133. Wuest Katharina                48 Zweisimmen                   26.16,1  (1460)  91/3336.      
JU          35. Moser Claudia                  81 Grenchen                     22.52,2  (1461)  91/689.       
W40         83. Rothenbuehler Piera            59 Winterthur                   22.45,3  (1462)  91/647.       
W20         58. Etter Petra                    78 Därligen                     21.33,1  (1463)  91/282.       
W20        114. Fiechter Kathrin               77 Lützelflüh-Goldb             22.35,2  (1464)  91/579.       
W20        116. Eicher Sabine                  73 Bern                         22.36,2  (1465)  91/585.       
W30         60. Staeheli Christina             70 St. Margrethen SG            22.04,3  (1466)  91/416.       
W45         48. Lochmatter Josy                53 Naters                       22.58,8  (1467)  91/731.       
W40        274. Gfeller Margrit                60 Sumiswald                    24.49,4  (1468)  91/1951.      
W35         42. Kammer Sabine                  65 Konolfingen                  21.41,1  (1469)  91/310.       
W40         48. Hubacher Leigh                 58 Amsoldingen                  21.59,1  (1470)  91/386.       
W20        432. Amstutz Monika                 73 Schwanden Sigrisw            24.56,6  (1471)  91/2065.      
W35         61. Luechinger Edith               65 Oberriet SG                  22.01,7  (1473)  91/396.       
W45         37. Schmid Ursula                  54 Uster                        22.25,9  (1474)  91/535.       
W45         22. Huebscher Irene                53 Bülach                       21.39,0  (1475)  91/298.       
SA          28. Meili Cecile                   88 Gebenstorf                   23.02,9  (1476)  91/772.       
W35        114. Boschung Manuela               62 Kloten                       22.54,4  (1477)  91/707.       
SB           2. Boichat Anaelle                89 La Chaux-de-Fonds            20.27,7  (1478)  91/138.       
W45         79. Hofstetter Yvonne              52 Bern                         23.43,9  (1479)  91/1157.      
W30        187. Schmid Annelise                66 Schmitten FR                 24.02,9  (1480)  91/1355.      
W20         97. Habegger Katja                 73 Münsingen                    22.18,0  (1481)  91/486.       
W30        327. Oberholzer Yvonne              69 Waldstatt                    25.10,4  (1482)  91/2274.      
W20        773. Dummermuth Christine           76 Fahrni b. Thun               26.56,8  (1483)  91/4028.      
W20        318. Piller Sonja                   74 Zumholz                      24.16,9  (1485)  91/1526.      
SB          43. Hug Shayade                    90 Bern                         26.58,3  (1486)  91/4051.      
W20        263. Wettstein Sandra               73 Zürich                       23.59,4  (1489)  91/1314.      
W20        282. Huesser Nicole                 78 Buttwil                      24.04,8  (1491)  91/1385.      
MA          53. Krummenacher Sandra            84 Münchenstein                 23.17,1  (1492)  91/876.       
MA          94. Allenbach Christina            84 Lenk im Simmental            24.27,1  (1493)  91/1649.      
MA         127. Schwab Carole                  84 Steffisburg                  25.11,9  (1494)  91/2297.      
W20       1089. Ziegler Nicole                 79 Uznach                       28.48,5  (1495)  91/6033.      
MA          27. Normand Sylviane               84 Vétroz                       22.08,7  (1496)  91/435.       
W20        649. Rueegg Corina                  77 Gommiswald                   26.07,4  (1497)  91/3171.      
W30         13. Jaun Karin                     69 Interlaken                   20.22,9  (1500)  91/135.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.