14. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2000 - Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

Startnummern: 1-500

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EL           1. Cheromei Lydia                 77 KEN-Kenia                    15.17,8     (1)  91/1.         
EL           6. Weyermann Anita                77 Gümligen                     16.27,9     (2)  91/6.         
EL           3. Viceconte Maura                ?? Italien                      15.44,6     (3)  91/3.         
EL           7. Staicu Simone                  71 R-Ungarn                     16.32,4     (4)  91/7.         
EL          10. Nauer Daria                    66 Bremgarten b. Bern           16.50,1     (5)  91/10.        
EL           4. Chemjor Magdaline              78 Kenia                        16.01,6     (7)  91/4.         
EL           5. Jebiwott Rotich Jane           78 Kenia                        16.15,2     (8)  91/5.         
EL           2. Tola Abeba                     77 Aethiopien                   15.39,5     (9)  91/2.         
EL          20. Mukutu Angelina                82 Kenia                        17.41,7    (10)  91/24.        
EL          16. Salina Monica                  78 Tansania                     17.30,3    (11)  91/17.        
EL           9. Romanens Marie-Luce            73 Zürich                       16.38,0    (18)  91/9.         
EL          15. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola         63 Corsier GE                   17.16,7    (19)  91/16.        
EL          14. Yigezu Tsehay                  79 Basel                        17.12,7    (24)  91/15.        
EL          30. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                  19.09,2    (26)  91/60.        
EL          22. Heim Maria                     70 Kappel SO                    17.55,6    (27)  91/27.        
EL          21. Klaesi Katrin                  65 Rüti ZH                      17.45,0    (28)  91/25.        
EL          18. Vienne Laurence                66 Düdingen                     17.36,8    (29)  91/21.        
EL          17. Notz Vera                      76 Kerzers                      17.32,6    (30)  91/18.        
EL          28. Blaser Anne-Lise               60 Savigny                      18.39,7    (31)  91/43.        
EL          33. Schaerer Christine             80 Cham                         20.11,9    (32)  91/118.       
EL          25. Kuhn Natalie                   76 Bolligen                     18.16,5    (33)  91/33.        
EL          19. Rueger Yvonne                  61 Meiringen                    17.41,4    (34)  91/23.        
EL           8. Neuenschwander Maja            80 Rubigen                      16.37,2    (35)  91/8.         
EL          26. Berger Gabi                    79 Oberönz                      18.22,2    (38)  91/35.        
EL          23. Stokar Julia                   72 Zürich                       17.55,8    (40)  91/28.        
EL          11. Knoepfli Sonja                 77 Pfungen                      17.03,2    (41)  91/12.        
EL          29. Bieri Erika                    81 Hasle-Rüegsau                19.01,9    (42)  91/55.        
EL          13. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri b. Bern                 17.07,0    (43)  91/14.        
EL          12. Feuz Linda                     77 Ebmatingen                   17.05,0    (44)  91/13.        
JU           2. Megert Martina                 81 Münsingen                    18.56,6    (45)  91/51.        
EL          32. Kern Simone                    79 Bremgarten AG                20.04,9    (46)  91/114.       
EL          24. Schmocker Myriam               71 Thun                         18.14,7    (47)  91/31.        
MA           1. Vetsch Lea                     83 Grabs                        17.33,1    (48)  91/19.        
W40          1. Balmer Marianne                60 Davos Platz                  17.54,3    (49)  91/26.        
EL          27. Moser-Stahl Monika             65 Andelfingen                  18.36,8    (50)  91/37.        
EL          31. Stauffer Karin                 73 Bern                         19.39,7    (51)  91/87.        



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.