14. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2000 - Overall (5'000 m)

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 15.17,8)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EL           1. Cheromei Lydia                 77 KEN-Kenia                    15.17,8     (1)  EL/1.         
EL           2. Tola Abeba                     77 Aethiopien                   15.39,5     (9)  EL/2.         
EL           3. Viceconte Maura                ?? Italien                      15.44,6     (3)  EL/3.         
EL           4. Chemjor Magdaline              78 Kenia                        16.01,6     (7)  EL/4.         
EL           5. Jebiwott Rotich Jane           78 Kenia                        16.15,2     (8)  EL/5.         
EL           6. Weyermann Anita                77 Gümligen                     16.27,9     (2)  EL/6.         
EL           7. Staicu Simone                  71 R-Ungarn                     16.32,4     (4)  EL/7.         
EL           8. Neuenschwander Maja            80 Rubigen                      16.37,2    (35)  EL/8.         
EL           9. Romanens Marie-Luce            73 Zürich                       16.38,0    (18)  EL/9.         
EL          10. Nauer Daria                    66 Bremgarten b. Bern           16.50,1     (5)  EL/10.        
MB          11. Buettel Deborah                85 Riehen                       17.02,9  (1004)  MB/1.         
EL          12. Knoepfli Sonja                 77 Pfungen                      17.03,2    (41)  EL/11.        
EL          13. Feuz Linda                     77 Ebmatingen                   17.05,0    (44)  EL/12.        
EL          14. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri b. Bern                 17.07,0    (43)  EL/13.        
EL          15. Yigezu Tsehay                  79 Basel                        17.12,7    (24)  EL/14.        
EL          16. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola         63 Corsier GE                   17.16,7    (19)  EL/15.        
EL          17. Salina Monica                  78 Tansania                     17.30,3    (11)  EL/16.        
EL          18. Notz Vera                      76 Kerzers                      17.32,6    (30)  EL/17.        
MA          19. Vetsch Lea                     83 Grabs                        17.33,1    (48)  MA/1.         
W20         20. Vouillamoz Severine            76 Isérables                    17.36,1  (1016)  W20/1.        
EL          21. Vienne Laurence                66 Düdingen                     17.36,8    (29)  EL/18.        
JU          22. Vogel Monika                   81 Dottikon                     17.38,3  (1019)  JU/1.         
EL          23. Rueger Yvonne                  61 Meiringen                    17.41,4    (34)  EL/19.        
EL          24. Mukutu Angelina                82 Kenia                        17.41,7    (10)  EL/20.        
EL          25. Klaesi Katrin                  65 Rüti ZH                      17.45,0    (28)  EL/21.        
W40         26. Balmer Marianne                60 Davos Platz                  17.54,3    (49)  W40/1.        
EL          27. Heim Maria                     70 Kappel SO                    17.55,6    (27)  EL/22.        
EL          28. Stokar Julia                   72 Zürich                       17.55,8    (40)  EL/23.        
W35         29. Aregger Judith                 65 Hergiswil LU                 18.01,1  (1005)  W35/1.        
W30         30. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                  18.07,5  (1018)  W30/1.        
EL          31. Schmocker Myriam               71 Thun                         18.14,7    (47)  EL/24.        
W20         32. Jeitziner Evelyne              80 Naters                       18.15,3  (1025)  W20/2.        
EL          33. Kuhn Natalie                   76 Bolligen                     18.16,5    (33)  EL/25.        
W20         34. Schmid Nicole                  75 Bern                         18.19,7  (1006)  W20/3.        
EL          35. Berger Gabi                    79 Oberönz                      18.22,2    (38)  EL/26.        
W20         36. Nievergelt Franziska           72 Biel/Bienne                  18.35,1  (1003)  W20/4.        
EL          37. Moser-Stahl Monika             65 Andelfingen                  18.36,8    (50)  EL/27.        
W35         38. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska     62 Galmiz                       18.37,3  (1039)  W35/2.        
W20         39. Luethi Denise                  74 Klingnau                     18.37,4  (1036)  W20/5.        
W30         40. Knoeri-Eschler Monika          69 Boltigen                     18.38,0  (1028)  W30/2.        
W40         41. Baakili Aicha                  60 Zürich                       18.38,6  (1080)  W40/2.        
W40         42. Dieterich Heike                58 D-Rheinfelden                18.39,0  (1026)  W40/3.        
EL          43. Blaser Anne-Lise               60 Savigny                      18.39,7    (31)  EL/28.        
W35         43. Lareida Ursina                 63 Sissach                      18.39,7  (1057)  W35/3.        
W20         45. Gschwind Regina                72 Zürich                       18.43,9  (1047)  W20/6.        
W20         46. Knuesel Esther                 75 Inwil                        18.44,0  (1031)  W20/7.        
W35         47. Arnoux Kathrin                 62 Thun                         18.47,3  (1089)  W35/4.        
W20         48. Graf Judith                    71 Matten b. Interlaken         18.50,9  (1030)  W20/8.        
W20         49. Fisch Katja                    76 Wil SG                       18.55,1  (1017)  W20/9.        
W50         50. Gajic Stefica                  48 Eggenwil                     18.56,5  (1052)  W50/1.        
JU          51. Megert Martina                 81 Münsingen                    18.56,6    (45)  JU/2.         
W40         52. Jaun Eliane                    56 Lengnau BE                   18.58,9  (1072)  W40/4.        
W35         53. Schnueriger Regula             62 Einsiedeln                   18.59,6  (1021)  W35/5.        
MA          54. Schoeb Melanie                 84 Gams                         19.01,1  (1043)  MA/2.         
EL          55. Bieri Erika                    81 Hasle-Rüegsau                19.01,9    (42)  EL/29.        
W35         56. Gardner Angela                 61 Genève                       19.03,1  (1024)  W35/6.        
W20         57. Rudin Andrea                   78 Muttenz                      19.05,3  (1103)  W20/10.       
W45         58. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                     19.06,7  (1061)  W45/1.        
W40         59. Flueck Ursula                  59 Leutwil                      19.09,1  (1055)  W40/5.        
EL          60. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                  19.09,2    (26)  EL/30.        
W35         61. Graber Martha                  61 Bottenwil                    19.10,3  (1065)  W35/7.        
W35         62. Naefen Lucia-Maria             62 Glis                         19.13,8  (1054)  W35/8.        
W20         62. Gilomen Anja                   71 Oberlindach                  19.13,8  (1198)  W20/11.       
W55         64. Hadorn Maria                   41 Thun                         19.16,7  (1062)  W55/1.        
W35         65. Buri Theres                    62 Boll                         19.21,4  (1070)  W35/9.        
W40         66. Waldmeyer Yanna                56 Courroux                     19.24,1  (1102)  W40/6.        
W45         67. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                      19.24,2  (1035)  W45/2.        
MA          68. Bruegger Sandra                83 Alterswil FR                 19.24,4  (1163)  MA/3.         
W40         69. Salvisberg Renata              59 Hasle-Rüegsau                19.24,9  (1059)  W40/7.        
W55         70. Luethi Emmi                    44 Burgdorf                     19.25,0  (1069)  W55/2.        
W30         71. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                         19.25,6  (1196)  W30/3.        
W20         72. Bachmann Alexandra             76 Bern                         19.26,7  (1810)  W20/12.       
W20         73. Eichmann Yvonne, Zürich        73 Eichmann                     19.27,1  (1257)  W20/13.       
W20         74. Schulthess Monica              73 Ittigen                      19.29,8  (1084)  W20/14.       
W40         75. Althaus Johanna                59 Langenthal                   19.30,4  (1088)  W40/8.        
SA          76. Mutter Nadja                   87 Leuggern                     19.31,9  (1067)  SA/1.         
W30         77. Bernet Corinne                 67 Hallau                       19.33,6  (1091)  W30/4.        
W20         78. Probst Denise                  75 Thun                         19.34,2  (1227)  W20/15.       
W20         79. Baumann Katrin                 76 Heimiswil                    19.34,3  (1531)  W20/16.       
MA          80. Kaufmann Damaris               83 Niederuzwil                  19.34,9  (2089)  MA/4.         
W30         81. Hegetschweiler Sarah           70 Wabern                       19.35,0  (1083)  W30/5.        
W20         82. Kraehenbuehl Isaline           77 Cormondrèche                 19.35,1  (1046)  W20/17.       
W20         83. Baertschi Vreni                77 Lotzwil                      19.35,7  (1086)  W20/18.       
W20         84. Baertschi Marianne             77 Lotzwil                      19.35,9  (1164)  W20/19.       
W30         85. Farner Monika                  68 Uetendorf                    19.36,2  (1081)  W30/6.        
W35         86. Laurent Daniela                62 Näfels                       19.36,9  (1048)  W35/10.       
EL          87. Stauffer Karin                 73 Bern                         19.39,7    (51)  EL/31.        
W20         88. Ryf Simone                     78 Ruemligen                    19.41,3  (1098)  W20/20.       
W20         89. Eck Andrea                     77 Effretikon                   19.42,1  (1073)  W20/21.       
MA          90. Frey Rahel                     84 Staufen                      19.45,4  (1079)  MA/5.         
W40         91. Wenger Esther                  56 Lommiswil                    19.47,5  (1040)  W40/9.        
W30         92. Boschung Manuela               69 Neuenegg                     19.47,9  (1179)  W30/7.        
W35         93. Duft Susanne, Uzwil            61 Biokosma                     19.48,0  (1051)  W35/11.       
W60         94. Odermatt Ursula                39 Walchwil                     19.48,4  (1007)  W60/1.        
W20         95. Duerrenmatt Sibylle            80 Grenchen                     19.49,1  (1077)  W20/22.       
W45         96. Buehler Margrit                54 Brienzwiler                  19.50,2  (1168)  W45/3.        
W30         97. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                   19.50,7  (1218)  W30/8.        
MA          98. Siegenthaler Sandra            83 Grenchen                     19.51,5  (1075)  MA/6.         
W45         99. Staehli Yasmine                55 Zollikofen                   19.52,3  (1033)  W45/4.        
SA         100. Burri Livia                    87 Niederscherli                19.53,4  (1807)  SA/2.         
MB         101. Vogelsang Ursula               86 Dottikon                     19.53,7  (1181)  MB/2.         
JU         102. Betschart Steffi               81 Muotathal                    19.56,7  (1174)  JU/3.         
MA         103. Gassmann Regula                83 St. Erhard                   19.57,0  (1199)  MA/7.         
W20        104. Buerger Alexandra              75 Bern                         19.57,2  (1193)  W20/23.       
W20        105. Naef Pia                       76 Bern                         19.58,1  (1344)  W20/24.       
W20        106. Ryser Doris                    75 Arni b. Biglen               19.59,7  (1078)  W20/25.       
W35        107. Zopfi Elisabeth                62 Schwanden GL                 20.00,0  (1171)  W35/12.       
W40        108. Jungen Beatrice                57 Spiez                        20.00,1  (1182)  W40/10.       
JU         109. Tschumi Anic                   81 Zollikofen                   20.00,3  (1243)  JU/4.         
W30        110. Luethy Elke                    68 Sissach                      20.00,7  (1157)  W30/9.        
W40        111. Kueng Helena, Glarus           58 Biokosma                     20.00,9  (1082)  W40/11.       
W40        112. Schweickhardt Lea              60 Saxon                        20.02,1  (1323)  W40/12.       
W20        113. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                          20.02,9  (1097)  W20/26.       
EL         114. Kern Simone                    79 Bremgarten AG                20.04,9    (46)  EL/32.        
W55        115. Schafroth Zenta                42 D-Immenstadt Deutschland     20.08,0  (1063)  W55/3.        
W20        116. Bruhin Eva                     71 Bern                         20.09,7  (1216)  W20/27.       
JU         117. Herzog Esther                  81 Ueberstorf                   20.11,5  (1101)  JU/5.         
EL         118. Schaerer Christine             80 Cham                         20.11,9    (32)  EL/33.        
W20        119. Mueller Jessy                  80 Kriechenwil                  20.12,8  (1307)  W20/28.       
W35        120. Mortier Simone                 64 Schaffhausen                 20.13,3  (1049)  W35/13.       
W35        121. Riedwyl Marianne               65 Bern                         20.13,5  (1162)  W35/14.       
W20        122. Gassmann Tanja                 74 Sempach Stadt                20.14,3  (1207)  W20/29.       
W20        123. Friedrich Kathrin              79 Freidorf TG                  20.14,6  (1095)  W20/30.       
W30        124. Cerletti Dominica              68 Oberdiessbach                20.15,0  (1032)  W30/10.       
SA         125. Zahno Michèle                  87 Düdingen                     20.15,8  (1135)  SA/3.         
W45        126. Frei Claudia                   54 Klingnau                     20.17,1  (1170)  W45/5.        
MA         127. Glesti Maja                    84 Dachsen                      20.19,0  (1045)  MA/8.         
SA         128. Gautschi Tanja                 87 Gontenschwil                 20.19,3  (2275)  SA/4.         
W30        129. Kipfer Irene                   67 Bern                         20.19,4  (1111)  W30/11.       
MB         130. Monnet Natacha                 85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            20.20,9  (1201)  MB/3.         
W40        131. Erni Helena                    60 Ueberstorf                   20.21,0  (1385)  W40/13.       
W20        132. Wyss Stephanie                 77 Münsingen                    20.22,1  (1165)  W20/31.       
W20        133. Kobel Catherine                79 Klosters                     20.22,5  (1002)  W20/32.       
W30        134. Roth Beatrice                  69 Zürich                       20.22,6  (1176)  W30/12.       
W30        135. Jaun Karin                     69 Interlaken                   20.22,9  (1500)  W30/13.       
SB         136. Kraehenbuehl Sabine            89 Oekingen                     20.24,4  (1409)  SB/1.         
W50        137. Jossi Vreni                    48 Reichenbach i. K.            20.27,6  (1226)  W50/2.        
SB         138. Boichat Anaelle                89 La Chaux-de-Fonds            20.27,7  (1478)  SB/2.         
W20        139. Schori Patricia                75 St. Gallen                   20.29,2  (4321)  W20/33.       
SB         140. Virgilio Audrey                89 Fleurier                     20.29,6  (2111)  SB/3.         
W30        141. Kaspar Wilma                   67 Glarus                       20.29,9  (1217)  W30/14.       
W20        142. Lauenstein Janine              76 Bern                         20.30,6  (1393)  W20/34.       
W30        143. Sommer Sylvia                  67 Bern                         20.31,6  (1060)  W30/15.       
W20        144. Tornay Sophie C/O Band, Bern   79 Tornay                       20.31,7  (1562)  W20/35.       
W35        145. Kneubuehler Martha             62 Horw                         20.32,7  (1309)  W35/15.       
MA         146. Sterchi Kathrin                84 Spiegel b. Bern              20.34,2  (1177)  MA/9.         
W35        147. Frutiger Lisa                  63 Thun                         20.35,1  (1058)  W35/16.       
JU         148. Zeiter Sarah                   82 Fiesch                       20.35,8  (1195)  JU/6.         
W30        149. Gruenig Barbara                66 Steffisburg                  20.36,0  (1249)  W30/16.       
W40        150. Brunner Ingrid                 57 Hofstetten BE                20.36,3  (1253)  W40/14.       
W45        151. Hoechle Marianne               55 Küttigen                     20.38,5  (1013)  W45/6.        
MA         152. Glaus Miriam                   84 Reichenburg                  20.38,8  (4472)  MA/10.        
W50        153. Abgottspon Julia               50 Gwatt (Thun)                 20.39,1  (1310)  W50/3.        
MB         154. Bongard Vivianne               85 Jens                         20.40,3  (1325)  MB/4.         
W45        155. Bieri Goerel                   54 Plaffeien                    20.41,4  (1433)  W45/7.        
JU         156. Friedinger Ruth                82 Thundorf                     20.41,5  (1224)  JU/7.         
W40        157. Mosimann Bianca                59 Dübendorf                    20.41,6  (1655)  W40/15.       
W40        158. Stucki Susanne                 60 Zäziwil                      20.42,2  (1247)  W40/16.       
SA         159. Stuecheli Tamara               87 Kriens                       20.43,0  (1289)  SA/5.         
W40        160. Bouwland Suus C/O Brugman      56 Bern                         20.43,2  (1105)  W40/17.       
W20        161. Frey Maegi                     71 Schenkon                     20.43,8  (1191)  W20/36.       
W30        162. Huber Doris                    67 Rickenbach b. Wil            20.44,2  (1027)  W30/17.       
SA         163. Schoenenberger Angela          87 Mosnang                      20.44,6  (1273)  SA/6.         
W35        164. Lichtsteiner Marlyse           64 Ittigen                      20.44,9  (1203)  W35/17.       
W45        165. Stalder Dolores                55 Lyssach                      20.45,0  (1161)  W45/8.        
W35        166. Inniger Rosina                 62 Adelboden                    20.45,1  (1212)  W35/18.       
W35        167. Stierli Silvia                 61 Lausen                       20.45,4  (1222)  W35/19.       
W45        168. Kohler Doris                   53 Gossau ZH                    20.45,8  (1209)  W45/9.        
W20        169. Wirz Jacqueline                74 Näfels                       20.45,9  (1115)  W20/37.       
W40        170. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE           20.46,0  (1387)  W40/18.       
W30        171. Gmuender Eliane                67 Appenzell                    20.46,8  (1342)  W30/18.       
W20        172. Zwahlen Prisca                 71 Gümligen                     20.47,2  (1622)  W20/38.       
W20        173. Zimmermann Denise              75 Mels                         20.47,6  (2017)  W20/39.       
W20        174. Ifanger Sabine                 73 Mettmenstetten               20.48,0  (1223)  W20/40.       
MA         175. Gross Sandra                   83 Bösingen                     20.48,1  (1333)  MA/11.        
W50        176. Graemiger Kate                 49 Pany                         20.48,9  (1306)  W50/4.        
SA         177. Toeller Sonia                  87 Davos Dorf                   20.50,0  (1570)  SA/7.         
W20        178. Krauskopf Alexandra            74 Belfaux                      20.51,2  (1547)  W20/41.       
MB         179. Schoenenberger Danja           85 Mosnang                      20.51,8  (1274)  MB/5.         
W40        180. Hasenfratz Susanna             60 Gunzgen                      20.51,9  (1405)  W40/19.       
W35        181. Widmer Brigitta                62 Balterswil                   20.52,1  (1242)  W35/20.       
W35        182. Leuenberger Christine          65 Aeschau                      20.52,7  (1315)  W35/21.       
W20        183. Wilhelm Magdalena              74 Tagelswangen                 20.52,8  (1806)  W20/42.       
W35        184. Ryser Marianne                 61 Reinach BL                   20.54,6  (1184)  W35/22.       
W45        185. Rebmann Susi                   52 Liestal                      20.55,3  (1377)  W45/10.       
MA         186. Matter Daniela                 84 Sursee                       20.56,4  (1213)  MA/12.        
W20        187. Koestinger Isabelle            77 Rechthalten                  20.57,1  (1172)  W20/43.       
W20        188. Zuend Karin                    74 Uzwil                        20.57,6  (1229)  W20/44.       
W40        189. Ryf Ursula                     60 Solothurn                    20.58,3  (1295)  W40/20.       
JU         190. Lehmann Andrea                 82 Herzogenbuchsee              20.58,9  (1354)  JU/8.         
W40        191. Niederhaeuser Jane             60 Wiedlisbach                  20.59,8  (1293)  W40/21.       
W35        191. Ziegler Monika                 64 Faulensee                    20.59,8  (1336)  W35/23.       
JU         193. Ramseier Damaris               81 Lützelflüh-Goldb             21.00,5  (1100)  JU/9.         
W30        194. Voelkle Nathalie               69 Winterthur                   21.00,9  (1436)  W30/19.       
MA         195. Erdmann Anna                   84 Heimisbach                   21.01,5  (1156)  MA/13.        
W30        196. Nacht Monika                   68 Liebefeld                    21.01,8  (1219)  W30/20.       
W40        197. Kliebens Jeannette             60 Rossrüti                     21.02,0  (1011)  W40/22.       
W50        198. Amstutz Josiane                50 Courtelary                   21.02,1  (1093)  W50/5.        
MB         199. Wuermli Kaya                   85 Thalwil                      21.02,2  (1138)  MB/6.         
W20        200. Hofmann Sonja                  73 Dietikon                     21.02,6  (1205)  W20/45.       
W20        201. Knellwolf Bettina              78 Flawil                       21.03,8  (1099)  W20/46.       
MB         202. Schiess Angela                 85 Fischbach-Göslik             21.04,0  (1296)  MB/7.         
W20        203. Jans Claudia                   77 Teufenthal AG                21.04,2  (1275)  W20/47.       
W40        203. Riedel Anni                    56 Burgdorf                     21.04,2  (1399)  W40/23.       
W45        205. Huesler-Schwab Barbara         53 Kastanienbaum                21.04,8  (1187)  W45/11.       
W30        206. Walser Susi                    67 Cham                         21.05,0  (1110)  W30/21.       
W55        207. Rast Marlies                   45 Winterthur                   21.05,5  (1053)  W55/4.        
W45        208. Gisler Lisbeth                 52 Luzern                       21.05,8  (1236)  W45/12.       
W35        209. Brunner Claudia                64 Binningen                    21.06,2  (1230)  W35/24.       
W45        210. Luethi Isabelle                55 Riehen                       21.06,7  (1508)  W45/13.       
MA         211. Schaerer Manuela               83 Münsingen                    21.07,4  (1232)  MA/14.        
MB         212. Reymond Melanie                86 Vernier                      21.07,7  (1127)  MB/8.         
W50        213. Fischer Hedy                   50 Untersiggenthal              21.08,0  (1056)  W50/6.        
W35        214. Triaca Franca                  63 Lyss                         21.09,4  (1241)  W35/25.       
W30        214. Vogt Daniela                   66 Winterthur                   21.09,4  (1429)  W30/22.       
W50        216. Christen Verena                49 Moosseedorf                  21.09,5  (1576)  W50/7.        
SA         217. Wuermli Sara                   87 Thalwil                      21.10,1  (1244)  SA/8.         
MA         218. Knobel Anne                    84 Zimmerwald                   21.10,7  (2386)  MA/15.        
MA         219. Zibung Irene                   83 Dagmersellen                 21.10,8  (1186)  MA/16.        
W20        219. Weisse Ulla-Maria              71 Murten                       21.10,8  (2243)  W20/48.       
W35        221. Haus Yvonne                    65 Bern                         21.11,5  (2287)  W35/26.       
W40        222. Bruegger Elisabeth             57 Alterswil FR                 21.11,6  (1210)  W40/24.       
W20        223. Khallef Latifa                 74 Münsingen                    21.12,1  (1372)  W20/49.       
MB         224. Toeller Janine                 85 Davos Dorf                   21.12,5  (1225)  MB/9.         
MA         225. Hausherr Marlen                84 Wynau                        21.13,5  (1645)  MA/17.        
W40        226. Leiser Yvonne                  58 Bern                         21.13,9  (1303)  W40/25.       
W40        226. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                     21.13,9  (1561)  W40/25.       
W30        228. Althaus Helene                 66 Aesch BL                     21.14,0  (1312)  W30/23.       
W30        229. Bedford Pia                    66 Einsiedeln                   21.14,3  (1215)  W30/24.       
JU         229. Mosimann Andrea                81 Hasle-Rüegsau                21.14,3  (7480)  JU/10.        
W20        231. Wenger Regula                  72 Süderen                      21.14,7  (2047)  W20/50.       
W20        232. Bollhalder Yvonne              77 Flawil                       21.14,8  (3296)  W20/51.       
W30        233. Ruettimann Marianne, Aarwangen 66 Ruettimann                   21.17,2  (4227)  W30/25.       
W30        234. Roth Antoinette, Baden         67 Roth                         21.17,4  (1300)  W30/26.       
JU         235. Amrein Susanne                 82 Hohenrain                    21.17,8  (1094)  JU/11.        
W30        236. Buettiker Sabine               70 Wangen b. Olten              21.17,9  (1252)  W30/27.       
JU         236. Greminger Andrea               81 Niederuzwil                  21.17,9  (1455)  JU/12.        
W20        238. Baumann Martina                71 Schüpfen                     21.18,1  (1272)  W20/52.       
W45        239. Haefeli Angela                 51 Mümliswil                    21.18,2  (1326)  W45/14.       
SA         240. Salathe Mireille               87 Sursee                       21.18,3  (4474)  SA/9.         
MA         241. Tanner Carmen                  84 Muttenz                      21.18,6  (1234)  MA/18.        
W35        241. Ackermann Karin                64 Mümliswil                    21.18,6  (1308)  W35/27.       
W55        241. Schrag Mathilde                42 Grenchen                     21.18,6  (1379)  W55/5.        
W35        244. Reber Hanni                    61 Diemtigen                    21.18,8  (1423)  W35/28.       
W35        245. Seiler Sonja                   64 Burgdorf                     21.19,0  (1321)  W35/29.       
W40        246. Russi Beatrice                 58 Weinfelden                   21.20,6  (1434)  W40/27.       
W30        247. Kaelin Erika                   69 Einsiedeln                   21.20,9  (1311)  W30/28.       
MB         248. Suter Kerstin                  86 Zürich                       21.21,2  (2003)  MB/10.        
W20        249. Fabbro Eliane                  79 Stein AG                     21.21,3  (1137)  W20/53.       
W45        250. Buehlmayer Elisabeth           53 Arlesheim                    21.21,4  (1637)  W45/15.       
W40        251. Salvadori Bea                  60 Glarus                       21.21,6  (1286)  W40/28.       
W35        252. Diener Esther                  63 Bern                         21.21,8  (1371)  W35/30.       
W40        253. Wenger Edith                   58 Matten                       21.21,9  (1440)  W40/29.       
W45        254. Umberg Helen                   51 Kerzers                      21.22,4  (1233)  W45/16.       
W20        255. Niederberger Petra             79 Basel                        21.22,6  (1151)  W20/54.       
W45        256. Geissbuehler Therese           53 Bern                         21.23,7  (1337)  W45/17.       
MB         256. Stalder Anita, Grünen          86 Stalder                      21.23,7  (1370)  MB/11.        
W20        258. Zuend Claudia                  74 Oberbüren                    21.24,2  (1606)  W20/55.       
W45        259. Bucher Annelise                55 Langendorf                   21.24,3  (1361)  W45/18.       
W30        260. Krebs Gabi                     68 Thun                         21.24,4  (1159)  W30/29.       
W45        261. Steiner Margrith               53 Seewis-Schmitten             21.24,5  (1638)  W45/19.       
W30        262. Arnold Barbara                 66 Solothurn                    21.25,4  (2214)  W30/30.       
JU         263. Camenisch Anita                82 Klosters                     21.25,5  (1190)  JU/13.        
W20        264. Wieland Romana                 80 Gstaad                       21.25,6  (1552)  W20/56.       
SA         265. Meili Yvette                   88 Gebenstorf                   21.25,8  (1404)  SA/10.        
SA         266. Belser Manuela                 88 Widen                        21.26,0  (2305)  SA/11.        
W35        267. Ris Heidi                      64 Kestenholz                   21.26,5  (1668)  W35/31.       
W35        268. Schuler Ruth                   65 Unterschächen                21.26,7  (2434)  W35/32.       
W30        269. Schumacher Claudia             70 Schottikon                   21.26,9  (1119)  W30/31.       
W35        270. Christener Annegreth           63 Buttisholz                   21.27,4  (1231)  W35/33.       
W35        271. Marty-Gisler Astrid            64 Altdorf UR                   21.27,5  (2346)  W35/34.       
W40        272. Haudenschild Rita              58 Spiegel b. Bern              21.27,6  (1548)  W40/30.       
W20        272. Duerr Pia                      72 Bern                         21.27,6  (2335)  W20/57.       
W35        274. Wuersch Monika                 65 Böckten                      21.28,1  (1383)  W35/35.       
W35        275. Hofstetter Heidi               63 Jens                         21.28,4  (1122)  W35/36.       
MB         276. Virgilio Laure                 86 Fleurier                     21.28,5  (2110)  MB/12.        
W30        277. Emmenegger Doris               68 Muttenz                      21.29,0  (1439)  W30/32.       
W30        278. Wyss Pamela                    67 Aarwangen                    21.31,2  (1624)  W30/33.       
W40        279. Emmenegger Angelika            58 Hettenschwil                 21.31,3  (1593)  W40/31.       
W35        280. Matzinger Evelyne              65 Bauma                        21.31,5  (1256)  W35/37.       
W40        281. Mueller Helen                  57 Rickenbach LU                21.32,1  (1662)  W40/32.       
W20        282. Etter Petra                    78 Därligen                     21.33,1  (1463)  W20/58.       
W40        283. Madlener Gabriele              59 Bern                         21.33,7  (2095)  W40/33.       
W20        284. Heinzer Nadia                  77 Ried (Muotathal)             21.34,2  (3193)  W20/59.       
JU         285. Grichting Ruffine              82 Leukerbad                    21.34,9  (3072)  JU/14.        
W45        286. Haeuselmann Liselotte          55 Felben-Wellhausen            21.35,0  (1335)  W45/20.       
W20        287. Stalder Andrea                 72 D-Goegglingen/Ulm            21.35,5  (1525)  W20/60.       
W30        287. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                   21.35,5  (1583)  W30/34.       
W20        289. Mueller Petra                  76 Mollis                       21.35,6  (2181)  W20/61.       
MB         290. Hobi Anita                     86 Bad Ragaz                    21.36,1  (1142)  MB/13.        
W20        291. Leuthold Juliette              78 Wattenwil                    21.36,2  (4598)  W20/62.       
W35        292. Hasler Pia                     63 Winterthur                   21.36,7  (1248)  W35/38.       
W45        293. Luternauer Irene               52 Roggliswil                   21.37,0  (1394)  W45/21.       
W35        294. Stutz Claudia                  64 Muri AG                      21.37,1  (2200)  W35/39.       
W20        295. Baer Lucienne                  80 Fehraltorf                   21.37,9  (1087)  W20/63.       
W20        296. Schwegler Petra                74 Menzingen                    21.38,8  (1419)  W20/64.       
W20        297. Kaempf Christine               75 Sigriswil                    21.38,9  (1395)  W20/65.       
W45        298. Huebscher Irene                53 Bülach                       21.39,0  (1475)  W45/22.       
W30        299. Tanner Rahel                   69 Herisau                      21.39,1  (1502)  W30/35.       
MA         300. Anderegg Delphine              83 La Chaux-de-Fonds            21.39,4  (5040)  MA/19.        
W30        301. Guetermann Tania               67 Muri b. Bern                 21.39,7  (1391)  W30/36.       
W35        302. Mumenthaler Elisabeth          63 Gals                         21.40,1  (1427)  W35/40.       
W40        303. Wolf Sylvia                    58 Giswil                       21.40,3  (1553)  W40/34.       
MA         303. Herrmann Stefanie 3e, Münchenb 83 Seminar Hofwil               21.40,3  (9686)  MA/20.        
W20        305. Rada Sonja                     74 Chur                         21.40,5  (1618)  W20/66.       
W45        306. Schmidt Christiana             54 D-Hartheim Deutschland       21.40,6  (9362)  W45/23.       
W40        307. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                   21.40,7  (1347)  W40/35.       
SA         308. Baier Micha                    88 Luzern                       21.40,9  (1267)  SA/12.        
W35        308. Bratschi Andrea                65 Liebefeld                    21.40,9  (1620)  W35/41.       
W35        310. Kammer Sabine                  65 Konolfingen                  21.41,1  (1469)  W35/42.       
W20        311. Zumbuehl Petra                 78 Alpnach Dorf                 21.41,2  (1204)  W20/67.       
W20        312. Membrez Francoise              75 Courtételle                  21.41,5  (2369)  W20/68.       
SA         313. Muri Jaqueline                 87 Seon                         21.41,9  (1392)  SA/13.        
W30        313. Zumstein Christa               69 Lungern                      21.41,9  (1560)  W30/37.       
W35        315. Schneuwly Ruth                 65 Heitenried                   21.43,3  (1302)  W35/43.       
W45        316. Zbinden Silvia                 55 Zäziwil                      21.43,4  (1328)  W45/24.       
W20        317. Huber Nicole                   72 Horgen                       21.43,6  (1268)  W20/69.       
W50        318. Fluehmann Therese              49 Bern                         21.43,7  (1550)  W50/8.        
W35        319. Schneider Silvia               65 Stettlen                     21.45,0  (1540)  W35/44.       
W40        320. Harder Judith                  60 Bern                         21.45,4  (1240)  W40/36.       
W35        321. Turkmani Gabrielle             61 Niederscherli                21.45,5  (1365)  W35/45.       
W30        322. Merkofer Gaby                  68 Edlibach                     21.46,1  (1458)  W30/38.       
W35        323. Eberli Kaethi                  63 Neuenkirch                   21.46,2  (5205)  W35/46.       
W35        324. Krocker Caroline               62 Mellingen                    21.47,2  (2643)  W35/47.       
W30        325. Arnold Cornelia                70 Heinrichswil                 21.47,3  (1421)  W30/39.       
W30        326. Bruelhart Irene                66 Schmitten FR                 21.47,5  (2113)  W30/40.       
W20        327. Freimann Helene                75 Bern                         21.47,8  (4463)  W20/70.       
SA         328. Degen Regina                   87 Malters                      21.47,9  (2269)  SA/14.        
MA         329. Frey Julia                     83 Sempach Stadt                21.48,0  (2247)  MA/21.        
W30        330. Stoller Brigitte               69 Kandergrund                  21.48,3  (1173)  W30/41.       
W40        331. Rauscher Erika                 56 D-Rheinfelden                21.48,7  (1671)  W40/37.       
W40        332. Kuster Verena                  56 Zürich                       21.48,9  (2012)  W40/38.       
W35        333. Schulthess Eveline             61 Oberuzwil                    21.49,7  (1250)  W35/48.       
W30        334. Ran Sandra                     69 Basel                        21.50,5  (1650)  W30/42.       
SA         335. Schlagenhauf Sarah             88 Zürich                       21.50,6  (2570)  SA/15.        
W20        336. Konkol Wanda                   76 Biberist                     21.50,9  (1545)  W20/71.       
W30        337. Karlsson Monika                70 Volketswil                   21.51,3  (1447)  W30/43.       
W20        338. Tobler Andrea                  74 Zürich                       21.51,6  (1284)  W20/72.       
W30        338. Schild Barbara C/O Hirt        67 Bern                         21.51,6  (1625)  W30/44.       
JU         340. Aeschlimann Erika              81 Schangnau                    21.51,8  (4089)  JU/15.        
MB         341. Vogler Marina                  86 Lungern                      21.51,9  (1609)  MB/14.        
W40        341. Zbinden Esther                 58 Schwarzsee                   21.51,9  (5064)  W40/39.       
W35        343. Scherer Siegrist Suzanne       63 Jegenstorf                   21.52,0  (2025)  W35/49.       
W40        344. Virgilio Cosette               60 Fleurier                     21.52,2  (2112)  W40/40.       
W50        345. Gwerder Ruth                   50 Schwyz                       21.52,3  (2008)  W50/9.        
MA         345. Luepold Barbara                84 Möriken                      21.52,3  (3020)  MA/22.        
W20        347. Hersperger Susanne             76 Stilli                       21.52,4  (1169)  W20/73.       
W45        347. Marti Yvonne                   54 Buochs                       21.52,4  (1298)  W45/25.       
W30        347. Poschung Annaroes              67 Zäziwil                      21.52,4  (1634)  W30/45.       
W35        350. Ruedi Erika                    63 Utzenstorf                   21.52,5  (1339)  W35/50.       
W35        350. Kaempf Anita                   62 Aarberg                      21.52,5  (1603)  W35/50.       
W20        352. Paillard Veronique             75 Kerns                        21.52,8  (1211)  W20/74.       
W20        353. Zuest Yvonne                   74 Zürich                       21.53,6  (1281)  W20/75.       
W40        354. Hausammann Margreth            56 Bern                         21.53,7  (1355)  W40/41.       
W30        354. Buser Jacqueline               67 Wädenswil                    21.53,7  (3097)  W30/46.       
W40        356. Bertholet Claire               58 Moudon                       21.54,1  (2203)  W40/42.       
W40        357. Vogler Heidi                   60 Lungern                      21.54,3  (1605)  W40/43.       
W35        358. Loepfe Lucia                   62 Gerlafingen                  21.54,4  (1621)  W35/52.       
W20        358. Alder Judith                   71 Stäfa                        21.54,4  (2246)  W20/76.       
W40        360. Giger Marlis                   59 Ebikon                       21.54,5  (1340)  W40/44.       
W35        361. Huber Brigit                   61 Turgi                        21.54,7  (2139)  W35/53.       
W35        362. Egger Regula                   64 Kriens                       21.54,9  (1591)  W35/54.       
SB         363. Bosboom Vivienne               89 Bönigen                      21.55,0  (1504)  SB/4.         
SA         364. Schmid Ines                    87 Zug                          21.55,3  (2209)  SA/16.        
W20        365. Reber Andrea                   71 Bern                         21.55,6  (1368)  W20/77.       
W20        365. Nicholson Brigitte             74 Basel                        21.55,6  (2186)  W20/77.       
JU         367. Straehl Simone                 82 Solothurn                    21.55,7  (2063)  JU/16.        
W30        367. Baumann Esther                 68 Samstagern                   21.55,7  (3423)  W30/47.       
W40        369. Duschl Rita                    57 Mühleberg                    21.56,2  (1509)  W40/45.       
W35        369. Kraehenbuehl Ursula            63 Burgdorf                     21.56,2  (2803)  W35/55.       
W30        371. Eltschinger Laurence           70 Courtaman                    21.56,3  (2363)  W30/48.       
SA         372. Pauli Carole                   88 Zug                          21.56,5  (2201)  SA/17.        
W30        373. Kradolfer Mirjam               69 Bottmingen                   21.56,7  (3187)  W30/49.       
W20        374. Hoener Jeanine                 77 Reichenburg                  21.56,9  (1183)  W20/79.       
W20        375. Ghirlandafranziska             75 Elgg                         21.57,1  (1314)  W20/80.       
W35        376. Thormaehlen Andrea             65 D-Müllheim                   21.57,5  (1134)  W35/56.       
W50        376. Knellwolf Marianne             50 Flawil                       21.57,5  (1426)  W50/10.       
W35        378. Marti Kaethy                   63 Gsteig b. Gstaad             21.57,7  (1626)  W35/57.       
W30        379. Bammert Anita                  68 Willisau                     21.57,8  (1431)  W30/50.       
W40        380. Hofer Elsbeth                  57 Trogen                       21.58,0  (1613)  W40/46.       
W35        380. Burri Esther                   64 Heitenried                   21.58,0  (2045)  W35/58.       
W20        382. Schaffter Anita                72 Metzerlen                    21.58,2  (2270)  W20/81.       
W40        383. Baroni Maria                   59 Bosco Luganese               21.58,3  (1258)  W40/47.       
W30        383. Dietziker Judith               67 Muri b. Bern                 21.58,3  (2087)  W30/51.       
W20        385. Lerch Andrea                   78 Arch                         21.58,9  (1569)  W20/82.       
W40        386. Hubacher Leigh                 58 Amsoldingen                  21.59,1  (1470)  W40/48.       
W40        387. Koster Ursula                  59 Rüfenacht BE                 22.00,1  (1353)  W40/49.       
W35        387. Luethi Renata                  65 Thun                         22.00,1  (1635)  W35/59.       
W50        389. Roehrnbacher Inge              47 D-Marxzell                   22.00,2  (1245)  W50/11.       
W30        389. Guyot Simone                   70 Bern                         22.00,2  (1657)  W30/52.       
W35        389. Baertsch Helen                 64 Azmoos                       22.00,2  (3354)  W35/60.       
W45        392. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                    22.00,8  (1406)  W45/26.       
W20        392. Hofstetter Lorina C/O Zuber    74 Bern                         22.00,8  (1527)  W20/83.       
W40        394. Haeberli Christine             60 Diessbach b.Büren            22.01,1  (1675)  W40/50.       
W20        395. Zaehner Jeannine               71 Bern                         22.01,5  (1332)  W20/84.       
W35        396. Luechinger Edith               65 Oberriet SG                  22.01,7  (1473)  W35/61.       
MB         396. Schalbetter Cindy              86 Fiesch                       22.01,7  (2096)  MB/15.        
W30        398. Blattmann Gaby                 66 Oberägeri                    22.01,8  (1432)  W30/53.       
W30        398. Mattmann Beatrice              66 Urswil                       22.01,8  (2103)  W30/53.       
W20        400. Reitamo Dominique              75 Bern                         22.01,9  (3132)  W20/85.       
JU         401. Rieben Agnes                   82 St. Stephan                  22.02,1  (2041)  JU/17.        
JU         402. Wiget Manuela                  81 Kriens                       22.02,2  (1044)  JU/18.        
W30        403. Weibel Franziska               69 Winterthur                   22.02,7  (3108)  W30/55.       
W20        404. Burkhalter Annina              80 Bazenheid                    22.02,8  (1158)  W20/86.       
W40        405. Widmer Hanni                   60 Mühlrüti                     22.02,9  (1680)  W40/51.       
W40        406. Bruegger Marianne              59 Murten                       22.03,2  (1565)  W40/52.       
W40        406. Woodtli Ursula                 56 Strengelbach                 22.03,2  (1694)  W40/52.       
W30        408. Egli Renate                    70 Wohlen AG                    22.03,3  (1348)  W30/56.       
W30        408. Schneider Kornelia             69 Oberhelfenschwil             22.03,3  (3312)  W30/56.       
MB         410. Roditscheff Sandrine           85 Birsfelden                   22.03,4  (3115)  MB/16.        
W30        411. Braun Ursula                   68 Bettwiesen                   22.03,5  (1109)  W30/58.       
W45        412. Andres Margrith                54 Huttwil                      22.04,0  (1346)  W45/27.       
W40        412. Koenig Barbara                 58 Aarberg                      22.04,0  (7400)  W40/54.       
W35        414. Auf Der Mauer Gaby             63 Schwyz                       22.04,1  (2072)  W35/62.       
W30        415. Nadatavukaven Krista           68 Bern                         22.04,2  (4228)  W30/59.       
W45        416. Stoll Elisabeth                55 Wolfwil                      22.04,3  (1422)  W45/28.       
W30        416. Staeheli Christina             70 St. Margrethen SG            22.04,3  (1466)  W30/60.       
MB         416. Naef Mirjam, Bern              86 Spitalacker                  22.04,3 (13101)  MB/17.        
SB         419. Cramer Julie, La Chaux-de-Fond 89 Cramer                       22.04,4  (2055)  SB/5.         
MA         420. Haeni Katharina                83 Büron                        22.04,5  (1616)  MA/23.        
W45        421. Keller Sylvia                  55 Oberhelfenschwil             22.04,7  (1369)  W45/29.       
W40        422. Jost Annelies                  57 Eriswil                      22.04,8  (1517)  W40/55.       
JU         422. Jordi Cecile                   81 Lenk im Simmental            22.04,8  (1661)  JU/19.        
W20        424. Rusch Caroline                 76 Arbon                        22.05,0  (4462)  W20/87.       
W30        425. Unternaehrer Esther            70 Menznau                      22.05,2  (1539)  W30/61.       
W35        426. Rossier Liliane                65 Thörigen                     22.05,5  (1608)  W35/63.       
JU         427. Zoll Susanne                   81 Thun                         22.06,4  (1367)  JU/20.        
MA         428. Widmer Marianne                84 Wynau                        22.06,9  (1646)  MA/24.        
MB         429. Daenzer Beatrice               86 Adelboden                    22.07,2  (1808)  MB/18.        
MA         429. Elsener Priska                 83 Menzingen                    22.07,2  (2022)  MA/25.        
JU         431. Wydenkeller Brigitte           82 Worben                       22.07,5 (12437)  JU/21.        
MA         432. Kuehne Ladina                  84 Valens                       22.07,9  (2152)  MA/26.        
W30        433. Trachsel Cornelia              67 Thierachern                  22.08,1  (1804)  W30/62.       
W40        434. Iten Lilo                      58 Gebenstorf                   22.08,4  (2146)  W40/56.       
W55        435. Burger Marlyse                 43 Petit-Lancy                  22.08,7  (1449)  W55/6.        
MA         435. Normand Sylviane               84 Vétroz                       22.08,7  (1496)  MA/27.        
W45        435. Kottmann Nartano               54 Bonstetten                   22.08,7  (2306)  W45/30.       
W20        438. Baumann Beatrice               75 Wil SG                       22.09,3  (6193)  W20/88.       
W35        439. Gerber Rita                    63 Goldau                       22.09,4  (2077)  W35/64.       
W45        440. Lichtensteiger Marianne        55 Ulmiz                        22.09,5  (1330)  W45/31.       
W20        440. Marfurt Angelika               73 Bülach                       22.09,5  (2560)  W20/89.       
W35        442. Wyss Marianne                  63 Trimbach                     22.09,7  (1364)  W35/65.       
JU         442. Fischer Vera                   82 Ostermundigen                22.09,7  (3642)  JU/22.        
W35        444. Streule Rita                   64 Appenzell                    22.09,8  (2365)  W35/66.       
W35        445. Hayenga Ingrid                 62 Buchs SG                     22.09,9  (4597)  W35/67.       
W20        446. Steiner Yvonne                 75 Adliswil                     22.10,0  (1503)  W20/90.       
W35        447. Schmied Katharina              61 Ried b. Kerzers              22.10,1  (2141)  W35/68.       
W45        448. Tschopp Edith                  54 Bern                         22.10,2  (1288)  W45/32.       
W35        448. Buerki Sabine                  62 Bern                         22.10,2  (1592)  W35/69.       
W30        450. Winkler Cornelia               69 Brig                         22.10,3  (1446)  W30/63.       
W50        451. Schmid Hanni                   50 Grellingen                   22.10,7  (1397)  W50/12.       
W35        451. Woelfli Simone                 63 Wabern                       22.10,7  (1401)  W35/70.       
W35        451. Meier Monika                   64 Wolfhausen                   22.10,7  (2053)  W35/70.       
W35        454. Flueglistaler Gaby             62 Waltenschwil                 22.10,9  (1669)  W35/72.       
W40        455. Bischof Andrea                 60 Eglisau                      22.11,1  (3277)  W40/57.       
MB         456. Bucheli Luzia                  86 Hellbühl                     22.11,2  (1631)  MB/19.        
W35        457. Sollberger Claudia             61 Zürich                       22.11,3  (2578)  W35/73.       
MB         458. Gygax Chantal                  85 Sumiswald                    22.11,7  (1567)  MB/20.        
W35        459. Braxmaier Elfriede             61 D-Rümmingen                  22.11,8  (1362)  W35/74.       
W45        459. Boesch Theres                  52 Malters                      22.11,8  (2024)  W45/33.       
W40        461. Jenni Christine                56 Fraubrunnen                  22.12,0  (2389)  W40/58.       
MB         462. Stalder Armanda                85 Hellbühl                     22.12,2  (1805)  MB/21.        
W20        463. Heger Edith                    71 Blumenstein                  22.12,3  (1297)  W20/91.       
W20        463. Spitznagel Katrin              79 Steffisburg                  22.12,3  (2048)  W20/91.       
W30        465. Odermatt Anita                 68 Stans                        22.12,5  (4197)  W30/64.       
W20        466. Zuercher Daniela               79 Lenk im Simmental            22.12,6  (1408)  W20/93.       
W35        467. Neff Sonja                     61 St. Margrethen SG            22.13,4  (2216)  W35/75.       
W35        468. Rentsch Vreni                  65 Eriswil                      22.13,7  (2475)  W35/76.       
W20        469. Howald Simone                  75 Bern                         22.14,0  (1630)  W20/94.       
W50        470. Kaempf Eliane                  49 Stein AG                     22.14,5  (1543)  W50/13.       
W30        471. Tercier Antoinette             69 Bern                         22.14,6  (1428)  W30/65.       
W35        471. Blaserna Verena                62 Horgen                       22.14,6  (3457)  W35/77.       
W30        473. Krebs Iris                     69 Uetendorf                    22.14,7  (2598)  W30/66.       
SA         474. Agostini Laura                 87 La Chaux-de-Fonds            22.15,1  (1594)  SA/18.        
W40        475. Diserens Christiane            60 Romanel-s-Lausanne           22.15,2  (1390)  W40/59.       
W20        475. Machado Isabelle               71 Zermatt                      22.15,2  (1555)  W20/95.       
W20        477. Landis Astrid                  71 Baar                         22.15,3  (2229)  W20/96.       
SA         478. Racine Manon                   87 Courtelary                   22.15,5  (1643)  SA/19.        
W30        479. Schenk Susanne                 66 Roggwil BE                   22.15,8  (1208)  W30/67.       
MB         480. Erdmann Magdalena              86 Heimisbach                   22.16,3  (1444)  MB/22.        
W40        481. Ruef Roesi                     60 Brienz BE                    22.16,5  (1410)  W40/60.       
W30        481. Thueler Claudia, Bergdietikon  69 Biokosma                     22.16,5  (1528)  W30/68.       
W30        481. Holliger Eveline               68 Egliswil                     22.16,5  (3049)  W30/68.       
W45        484. Suter Ursi                     53 Seon                         22.16,8  (1558)  W45/34.       
MB         485. Mueller Ariane                 85 Vordemwald                   22.17,9  (2387)  MB/23.        
W20        486. Habegger Katja                 73 Münsingen                    22.18,0  (1481)  W20/97.       
MA         487. Kaufmann Simona                83 Lohn-Ammannsegg              22.18,3  (1200)  MA/28.        
W40        488. Illi-Heuberger Rita            58 Kriens                       22.18,5  (1378)  W40/61.       
W35        489. von Gunten Gabriela            65 Boppelsen                    22.18,6  (2140)  W35/78.       
W35        490. Ledermann Susanne              62 Bern                         22.18,7  (2665)  W35/79.       
W20        490. Wyrsch Martina                 74 Ibach                        22.18,7  (2692)  W20/98.       
W45        492. Sprecher Erika                 54 Frutigen                     22.19,0  (2105)  W45/35.       
W40        493. Grossen Beatrix                60 Bern                         22.19,3  (1317)  W40/62.       
MA         494. Hellmueller Andrea             83 Sursee                       22.19,5  (2507)  MA/29.        
W45        494. Hintermeister Beatrice         55 Interlaken                   22.19,5  (2589)  W45/36.       
MB         496. Hasler Madlen                  85 Moosseedorf                  22.19,8  (1585)  MB/24.        
W30        497. Leuenberger Beatrice           68 Bern                         22.19,9  (1407)  W30/70.       
W20        498. Fahrni Anita                   71 Schüpfheim                   22.20,1  (4421)  W20/99.       
W30        499. Ziegler Katharina              68 Zürich                       22.20,2  (2255)  W30/71.       
W20        500. Buehler Sabine                 72 Basel                        22.20,6  (1812)  W20/100.      



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.