(14) Frauen W65

14. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2000 - (14) Frauen W65

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Erika                   35 Birsfelden                   23.56,3  (2667)  91/1276.      
    2. Pinard Andree                  35 F-Ferney-Voltaire France     25.06,5  (4660)  91/2211.      
    3. Rubli Nelly                    32 Oberdiessbach                25.58,9  (1322)  91/3013.      
    4. Ruch Trudi                     34 Frutigen                     26.16,3  (3073)  91/3343.      
    5. Helfenstein Ruth               31 Muttenz                      26.40,3  (6408)  91/3750.      
    6. Bebi Erika                     34 Davos Platz                  27.09,0  (7281)  91/4253.      
    7. Graf Monika                    35 Oberhelfenschwil             27.48,7 (16210)  91/4964.      
    8. Strauss Ruth                   31 Basel                        27.51,6  (8606)  91/5018.      
    9. Bruhin Lydia                   32 Rieden                       27.53,6  (5333)  91/5052.      
   10. Fedier Hanny                   34 Zürich                       28.35,7  (7694)  91/5813.      
   11. Spinner Anneliese              34 Les Avanchets                28.47,0 (11521)  91/6010.      
   12. Gasser Verena, Bülach          35 Gasser                       29.21,2 (11056)  91/6527.      
   13. Beeler Maria                   33 Lachen SZ                    31.15,4 (14074)  91/7884.      
   14. Wehrle Margreth                34 Ostermundigen                31.17,5 (14346)  91/7899.      
   15. Bolliger Irma                  33 St. Moritz                   32.07,0 (14385)  91/8276.      
   16. Merz Ursula, Winterthur        32 Merz                         32.14,1 (15585)  91/8315.      
   17. Bopp Ursula                    35 Wettingen                    32.26,2 (13190)  91/8391.      
   18. Schulthess Elsbeth             32 Geneve                       34.14,8 (16002)  91/8916.      
   19. Moser Frieda                   33 Würenlos                     34.58,9 (14184)  91/9047.      
   20. Ruder Susi                     34 Basel                        35.30,8 (15059)  91/9114.      
   21. Fahrni Anna, Wiggen            35 Biokosma                     36.41,9  (4580)  91/9239.      
   22. Tolvanen Georgette             34 Bern                         36.45,2 (16032)  91/9246.      
   23. Studer Bernadette              34 Hägendorf                    37.59,0 (15555)  91/9319.      
   24. Jenzer Inge                    34 Herzogenbuchsee              39.05,0 (16365)  91/9364.      
   25. Baschnagel Elisabeth           35 D-Küssaberg                  40.21,7 (15281)  91/9400.      
   26. Werder Therese, Gebenstorf     35 Keller                       40.50,2  (6414)  91/9407.      
   27. Ravessoud Gilberte             33 Yverdon                      41.59,0 (16279)  91/9423.      

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.