Overall Männer 35km

44. Brienzerseelauf - Overall Männer 35km

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von Känel Martin               67 Reichenbach i. K.          2:01.39,3     (1)  2/1.            3.28
    2. Hürzeler Thomas                60 Därligen                   2:04.58,7     (2)  3/1.            3.34
    3. Jenzer Urs, Frutigen           70 TV Frutigen                2:05.26,0    (11)  1/1.            3.35
    4. Seiler Christoph, Bönigen      69 TVL Bern                   2:06.39,5     (3)  1/2.            3.37
    5. Gerber Walter                  59 Uttigen                    2:07.17,3     (9)  3/2.            3.38
    6. Wäfler Alexander               76 Frutigen                   2:07.55,7   (235)  1/3.            3.39
    7. Kalbermatten Gaston, Brienz BE 62 LG Ballenberg              2:11.42,3   (119)  2/2.            3.45
    8. Bärtschi Ruedi, Adelboden      64 SC Adelboden               2:11.44,3   (265)  2/3.            3.45
    9. Storchenegger Martin, Leissige 47 Laufteam Bicher            2:11.46,5     (5)  4/1.            3.45
   10. Krebs Michael                  66 Oberdiessbach              2:16.23,5   (127)  2/4.            3.53
   11. Schneiter Ernst                57 Heimberg                   2:16.51,5   (185)  3/3.            3.54
   12. Meier Urs                      64 Kleinandelfingen           2:17.40,7   (333)  2/5.            3.56
   13. Hess Konrad, Utzigen           62 Joggin Club Bern           2:17.57,9   (255)  2/6.            3.56
   14. Nyfeler Samuel, Spiez          67 LT All Blacks              2:18.20,2   (156)  2/7.            3.57
   15. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen       72 TV Frutigen                2:18.50,8   (310)  1/4.            3.58
   16. Nussbaum Matthias              74 Utzigen                    2:20.34,0   (154)  1/5.            4.00
   17. Ringgenberg Roland, Leissigen  71 TV Leissigen               2:21.46,1     (4)  1/6.            4.03
   18. Blaser Michael                 52 Bern                       2:22.41,7    (42)  3/4.            4.04
   19. Glogger Urs                    68 Münsingen                  2:23.30,0    (88)  1/7.            4.06
   20. Huber Fritz                    56 Rüschegg Heubach           2:23.36,5   (109)  3/5.            4.06
   21. Aspali Fabio, Uttigen          49 LSV Uetendorf              2:23.41,2    (31)  4/2.            4.06
   22. Brügger Markus, Unterseen      68 Eiger Sport Running        2:24.06,4   (249)  1/8.            4.07
   23. von Känel Christoph, Scharnach 59 LG Burgdorf                2:24.36,1    (20)  3/6.            4.07
   24. Amacher Hans                   46 Interlaken                 2:25.20,1   (236)  4/3.            4.09
   25. Linder Philippe                78 Schwanden-Brienz           2:26.06,1   (136)  1/9.            4.10
   26. Schären Edi, Thun              49 LSV Uetendorf              2:27.05,0   (179)  4/4.            4.12
   27. Keller Damian, Frauenfeld      60 LSV Frauenfeld             2:27.52,9   (246)  3/7.            4.13
   28. Leibundgut Armin, Melchnau     71 LV Burgdorf                2:28.28,2   (329)  1/10.           4.14
   29. Lindner Willi                  47 Riedholz                   2:28.55,7   (137)  4/5.            4.15
   30. Baumann Max, Sundlauenen       47 All Blacks                 2:29.09,1    (34)  4/6.            4.15
   31. Dörr Erich, Matten b. Interlak 64 TV Wilderswil              2:30.11,8   (273)  2/8.            4.17
   32. Zürcher Arthur, Lenk im Simmen 52 SC Lenk                    2:30.19,8   (232)  3/8.            4.17
   33. Frei Jürg                      63 Bönigen                    2:30.34,6    (70)  2/9.            4.18
   34. Wanner Adrian                  58 Etzelkofen                 2:30.41,4   (335)  3/9.            4.18
   35. Santschi Hans, Brienzwiler     56 LG Ballenberg              2:30.52,7   (284)  3/10.           4.18
   36. Guggisberg Willi               53 Worblaufen                 2:31.14,3    (93)  3/11.           4.19
   37. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil   68 SC Gündlischwand           2:31.24,1    (74)  1/11.           4.19
   38. Zeller Gerhard, Matten(St.Step 71 SC Lenk                    2:31.40,1   (224)  1/12.           4.20
   39. Fröhlich Peter                 71 Bern                       2:31.43,4    (73)  1/13.           4.20
   40. Berger Kurt                    57 Steffisburg                2:31.52,0    (37)  3/12.           4.20
   41. Willen Jonathan                72 Uttigen                    2:31.57,4    (24)  1/14.           4.20
   42. Griesser Roland, Bönigen       58 ST Bern                    2:31.58,7    (89)  3/13.           4.20
   43. Schlagmüller Andreas, Dietliko 65 LSV Kloten                 2:32.33,2   (279)  2/10.           4.21
   44. Wedgwood Robert                56 Schliern b. Köniz          2:32.59,2   (213)  3/14.           4.22
   45. Roth Thomas                    62 Goldswil                   2:33.02,6   (272)  2/11.           4.22
   46. Jacot Daniel                   67 Mürren                     2:33.14,3   (114)  2/12.           4.22
   47. Furter Christoph               60 Staufen                    2:33.16,2    (76)  3/15.           4.22
   48. Hostettler Erich               70 Bönigen                    2:33.27,7   (107)  1/15.           4.23
   49. Decorvet Herbert               66 Courtaman                  2:33.59,0    (54)  2/13.           4.23
   50. Griffiths Paul                 68 Mürren                     2:35.59,8   (301)  1/16.           4.27
   51. Banzer Paul, Ittigen           45 Jogging Club Bern          2:36.19,0   (256)  4/7.            4.27
   52. Herzig Markus                  62 Aeschi SO                  2:36.50,7   (261)  2/14.           4.28
   53. Steiner Ueli                   53 Frutigen                   2:37.00,1   (195)  3/16.           4.29
   54. Kopp Peter, Lyssach            37 LG Hofer                   2:37.18,6   (274)  5/1.            4.29
   55. Manser Thomas                  67 Oberuzwil                  2:37.31,7   (142)  2/15.           4.30
   56. Schneider Stefan               79 Matten                     2:37.35,7   (183)  1/17.           4.30
   57. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg     62 VC Interlaken              2:37.46,9   (227)  2/16.           4.30
   58. Blaser Beat                    76 Steffisburg                2:37.48,8   (321)  1/18.           4.30
   59. Weber Christoph, Bätterkinden  73 TV Bätterkinden            2:37.49,3    (25)  1/19.           4.30
   60. Gilgen Hans-Peter              76 Grindelwald                2:38.02,0    (87)  1/20.           4.30
   61. Roth Walter, Rifferswil        48 SLVS                       2:38.23,0   (286)  4/8.            4.31
   62. Gerber Stephan                 78 Zweisimmen                 2:38.28,4    (82)  1/21.           4.31
   63. Zbinden Christian              63 Interlaken                 2:38.33,1   (324)  2/17.           4.31
   64. Guerra Manuel                  57 Unterseen                  2:39.01,1   (271)  3/17.           4.32
   65. Heim Tony, Spiez               50 Lauftreff Spiez            2:39.08,6   (103)  4/9.            4.32
   66. Munro Colin                    64 Bern                       2:39.27,2   (152)  2/18.           4.33
   67. Bischur Manfred                49 D-Teissenberg              2:39.39,8    (40)  4/10.           4.33
   68. Roth Peter                     ?? CH                         2:40.21,6   (259)  2/19.           4.34
   69. Reuteler Erich                 55 Interlaken                 2:40.29,2   (288)  3/18.           4.35
   70. Reber Beat                     66 Matten b. Interl           2:40.40,0   (168)  2/20.           4.35
   71. Vogel Willy, Grindelwald       55 TV Grindelwald             2:40.42,6   (205)  3/19.           4.35
   72. Baumann Urs                    63 Heimberg                   2:40.59,0    (35)  2/21.           4.35
   73. Häberli Ulrich, Bremgarten AG  50 LSV Kloten                 2:41.11,0   (280)  4/11.           4.36
   74. Flückiger Andreas              57 Alchenstorf                2:41.17,9    (68)  3/20.           4.36
   75. Friedli Ruedi                  64 Zweisimmen                 2:41.54,9   (308)  2/22.           4.37
   76. Zbinden Peter                  59 Spiez                      2:41.59,4   (223)  3/21.           4.37
   77. Lucio Angelo                   63 Bönigen                    2:42.29,4   (139)  2/23.           4.38
   78. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen 38 All Blacks Thun            2:42.34,3   (266)  5/2.            4.38
   79. Zysset Hans, Uetendorf         56 LSV Uetendorf              2:42.50,9   (331)  3/22.           4.39
   80. Ringgenberg Paul, Uetendorf    65 WSG Thun Oberland          2:42.51,2   (172)  2/24.           4.39
   81. Peichl Gerald, St. Gallen      63 SSC Langnau a.A.           2:43.07,8   (160)  2/25.           4.39
   82. Berger Hans                    62 Schönenwerd                2:44.03,8    (36)  2/26.           4.41
   83. Stäger Walter                  49 Matten b. Interlaken       2:44.09,3   (278)  4/12.           4.41
   84. Guidon Daniel, Schmitten FR    58 LT Schmitten               2:44.14,5    (94)  3/23.           4.41
   85. Gertsch Fritz                  58 Rubigen                    2:44.17,2    (83)  3/24.           4.41
   86. Käser Armin                    65 Utzenstorf                 2:44.24,4   (122)  2/27.           4.41
   87. Amacher Werner, Detligen       67 TV Grindelwald             2:44.26,2   (287)  2/28.           4.41
   88. von Allmen Erich               70 Wilderswil                 2:44.56,2   (206)  1/22.           4.42
   89. Brunner Hansueli               62 Brienz BE                  2:45.30,9   (268)  2/29.           4.43
   90. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   2:45.35,2   (144)  3/25.           4.43
   91. Seiler Patric                  75 Bern                       2:45.41,8   (306)  1/23.           4.44
   92. Perren Ruedi                   61 Brienz BE                  2:45.47,4   (161)  2/30.           4.44
   93. Zurbuchen Daniel               64 Oberwichtrach              2:45.56,4   (231)  2/31.           4.44
   94. Haubrich Gerhard               43 D-Hamburg                  2:45.58,4   (102)  4/13.           4.44
   95. Läderach Peter, Utzenstorf     56 LG Hofer                   2:46.04,8   (131)  3/26.           4.44
   96. Seiler Hansruedi               53 Ittigen                    2:46.05,5   (325)  3/27.           4.44
   97. Schneider Stefan               71 Uttigen                    2:46.06,5   (269)  1/24.           4.44
   98. Bohren Jörg                    47 Matten b. Interl           2:46.13,3   (283)  4/14.           4.44
   99. Müller Lorenz                  72 Matten b. Interlaken       2:46.46,7   (276)  1/25.           4.45
  100. Schmid Erich                   60 Thun                       2:46.51,1   (330)  3/28.           4.46
  101. Zuber Jörg                     46 Ringgenberg BE             2:47.10,8   (230)  4/15.           4.46
  102. Steuri Walter                  45 Grindelwald                2:47.11,7   (196)  4/16.           4.46
  103. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   2:47.35,4   (170)  4/17.           4.47
  104. Wenger Manfred                 54 Steffisburg                2:47.41,5   (215)  3/29.           4.47
  105. Schäfer Lorenz                 59 D-Freiburg                 2:47.50,9   (239)  3/30.           4.47
  106. Schneider Tommy                61 Basel                      2:49.08,2   (184)  2/32.           4.49
  107. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       2:49.13,3   (270)  3/31.           4.50
  108. Gafner Roland                  61 Gasel                      2:49.45,8    (79)  2/33.           4.51
  109. Fuhrer Hermann                 51 Bönigen                    2:49.52,8    (75)  3/32.           4.51
  110. Bircher Othmar                 59 Reichenbach i. K.          2:50.08,9    (39)  3/33.           4.51
  111. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg           39 SLVS                       2:50.30,4   (319)  5/3.            4.52
  112. Gafner Thomas                  70 Matten b. Interlaken       2:50.47,1   (242)  1/26.           4.52
  113. Brunner Alfred                 61 Uetendorf                  2:50.58,7    (47)  2/34.           4.53
  114. Gilgen Rolf                    52 Wabern                     2:51.04,2   (150)  3/34.           4.53
  115. Felder Roland                  73 Luzern                     2:51.19,3   (254)  1/27.           4.53
  116. Baumann Marc, Kirchdorf        79 Haueter Lauf Team          2:51.34,0   (277)  1/28.           4.54
  117. Pichler Siegbert               41 Urtenen                    2:51.45,2   (165)  4/18.           4.54
  118. Dütsch Hanspeter               57 Brienz BE                  2:52.13,0    (57)  3/35.           4.55
  119. Brunner Daniel                 70 Meiringen                  2:52.13,3    (48)  1/29.           4.55
  120. Güldenapfel Erhard, Adliswil   37 SSC Langnau                2:52.15,2   (315)  5/4.            4.55
  121. Jost Paul                      50 Bösingen                   2:52.19,6   (118)  4/19.           4.55
  122. Grischott Arnold, Paspels      53 LG Bonaduz                 2:52.29,8    (92)  3/36.           4.55
  123. Dormann Josef                  49 Hochdorf                   2:53.08,5    (55)  4/20.           4.56
  124. Kropf Rudolf                   59 Oberthal                   2:53.26,6   (336)  3/37.           4.57
  125. Schlup Martin                  64 Unterseen                  2:55.03,9   (241)  2/35.           5.00
  126. Gehrig Daniel                  67 Lyss                       2:55.06,4   (262)  2/36.           5.00
  127. Messerli Heinz                 62 Kiesen                     2:55.06,9   (148)  2/37.           5.00
  128. Krähenbühl Kurt                62 Thun                       2:55.16,1   (125)  2/38.           5.00
  129. Bowald Eric                    60 Kriens                     2:55.25,3   (323)  3/38.           5.00
  130. Hänni Walter                   62 Lyss                       2:55.47,2   (100)  2/39.           5.01
  131. Hintermeister Walter           55 Unterseen                  2:56.00,2   (244)  3/39.           5.01
  132. Bracher Peter                  55 Riedholz                   2:56.07,8    (46)  3/40.           5.01
  133. Trauffer Roy                   65 Brienz BE                  2:56.15,4    (21)  2/40.           5.02
  134. Müller Marcel, Dottikon        53 VMC Rupperswil             2:56.49,1   (316)  3/41.           5.03
  135. Steiner Markus                 60 Ringgenberg BE             2:57.07,7   (194)  3/42.           5.03
  136. De Flaviis Gianni, Wabern      69 STB                        2:57.38,0    (53)  1/30.           5.04
  137. Gehrig Michel                  64 Ipsach                     2:57.39,4   (263)  2/41.           5.04
  138. Zürcher Paul                   57 Oberburg                   2:57.40,0   (233)  3/43.           5.04
  139. Gilgen Andreas                 63 Schliern b. Köniz          2:57.44,5    (86)  2/42.           5.04
  140. Beyeler Beat                   56 Frauenkappelen             2:58.28,7    (38)  3/44.           5.05
  141. Wyssbrod Heinz                 54 Steffisburg                2:59.15,6   (220)  3/45.           5.07
  142. Gafner Marcel                  76 Wilderswil                 2:59.23,7   (303)  1/31.           5.07
  143. Pittet Darcy, Villaraboud      62 Carc Romont                2:59.24,2   (314)  2/43.           5.07
  144. Emch Fredi                     37 Bern                       2:59.29,6   (322)  5/5.            5.07
  145. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         2:59.34,4    (90)  3/46.           5.07
  146. Schären Thomas                 ?? Gelterfingen               2:59.47,2    (17)  2/44.           5.08
  147. Jaussi Stefan                  66 Steffisburg                2:59.48,1   (116)  2/45.           5.08
  148. Geiger Christoph               42 Biel/Bienne                2:59.54,4   (328)  4/21.           5.08
  149. Schneider Alfred, Moosseedorf  50 Joggingclub Bern           2:59.56,1    (23)  4/22.           5.08
  150. Nydegger Werner                53 Thörishaus                 3:00.29,3   (155)  3/47.           5.09
  151. Krenger Hans                   45 Ringgenberg BE             3:00.49,6   (129)  4/23.           5.09
  152. Bertholet Andre                57 Binningen                  3:00.50,4   (326)  3/48.           5.10
  153. Lehmann Jean                   39 S. Vittore                 3:00.58,0   (134)  5/6.            5.10
  154. Bühler Daniel                  60 Borex                      3:01.12,8    (50)  3/49.           5.10
  155. Hadorn Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 3:01.47,3    (97)  3/50.           5.11
  156. Steffen Peter, Burgdorf        57 Lauf-Team Emmental         3:02.16,8   (193)  3/51.           5.12
  157. Feuz Thomas M.                 63 Gsteigwiler                3:02.18,5    (66)  2/46.           5.12
  158. von Allmen Heinz               52 Unterseen                  3:03.18,5   (208)  3/52.           5.14
  159. Kämpf Theo                     49 Frutigen                   3:03.33,0   (121)  4/24.           5.14
  160. Nyffenegger Kobi               49 Unterseen                  3:03.38,9   (158)  4/25.           5.14
  161. Lauener Ueli                   59 Unterseen                  3:03.48,3   (133)  3/53.           5.15
  162. Steiner Kurt, Münchenbuchsee   53 SLVS                       3:03.48,8   (258)  3/54.           5.15
  163. Anliker Marc                   58 Burgdorf                   3:03.55,5    (22)  3/55.           5.15
  164. Zaugg Beat                     48 Sugiez                     3:04.57,2   (222)  4/26.           5.17
  165. Barron Michael                 70 GB-CFIO Cardiff            3:05.37,9   (264)  1/32.           5.18
  166. Därendinger Hansruedi          50 Concise                    3:05.49,7    (18)  4/27.           5.18
  167. Häsler Fritz                   48 Birsfelden                 3:06.09,0   (247)  4/28.           5.19
  168. Calmonte Roland                48 Därligen                   3:06.35,2    (52)  4/29.           5.19
  169. Krebs Werner                   62 Steffisburg                3:07.00,5   (128)  2/47.           5.20
  170. Ziegler Silvio                 82 Brunnenthal                3:07.22,7   (320)  1/33.           5.21
  171. Stuber Heinz                   55 Spiez                      3:07.37,8   (199)  3/56.           5.21
  172. Meier Hanspeter                48 Interlaken                 3:07.38,8   (146)  4/30.           5.21
  173. Dunbavand Robin                64 GB-HP43TT Bernhansted      3:08.24,6   (302)  2/48.           5.22
  174. von Gunten Hans                44 Thun                       3:09.17,1   (210)  4/31.           5.24
  175. Voramwald Kurt                 54 Heimisbach                 3:09.19,3   (211)  3/57.           5.24
  176. Huber Jean-Pierre              52 Murgenthal                 3:10.06,2   (110)  3/58.           5.25
  177. Häsler Hans                    47 Tägerig                    3:10.08,0   (101)  4/32.           5.25
  178. Kundert Hanspeter              44 Interlaken                 3:11.00,6   (292)  4/33.           5.27
  179. Gadenz René, Dielsdorf         60 ZH Patrouilleure           3:11.09,7    (78)  3/59.           5.27
  180. Huber Boris                    77 Boningen                   3:11.34,8   (108)  1/34.           5.28
  181. Zehnder Andreas, Müntschemier  57 FC Müntschemier            3:11.39,2   (318)  3/60.           5.28
  182. Harder Werner                  55 Münsingen                  3:11.45,5   (285)  3/61.           5.28
  183. Seematter Thomas               61 Interlaken                 3:11.55,0    (13)  2/49.           5.29
  184. Zingg Hans                     43 Hilterfingen               3:12.02,0   (228)  4/34.           5.29
  185. Ferrat Dominique               71 Hedingen                   3:12.18,3    (62)  1/35.           5.29
  186. Dysli Marcel                   52 Zollbrück                  3:12.41,4    (58)  3/62.           5.30
  187. Meier Jörg                     50 Wilderswil                 3:13.05,1   (147)  4/35.           5.31
  188. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               3:13.14,2   (124)  2/50.           5.31
  189. Governo Silverio               78 Mürren                     3:13.54,9   (312)  1/36.           5.32
  190. Beyeler Urs                    60 Biglen                     3:14.46,0   (267)  3/63.           5.33
  191. Walther Hans                   45 Thun                       3:15.27,0   (212)  4/36.           5.35
  192. Steiner Hans                   47 Interlaken                 3:16.12,9    (14)  4/37.           5.36
  193. Isch Thomas                    82 Goldswil                   3:16.15,9   (113)  1/37.           5.36
  194. Zeller Markus                  74 Bern                       3:16.23,6   (307)  1/38.           5.36
  195. Wyss Peter                     64 Goldswil                   3:16.35,9   (219)  2/51.           5.37
  196. Wälti Hermann, Dielsdorf       51 TV Dielsdorf               3:16.42,0   (327)  3/64.           5.37
  197. Rüedlinger Walter              50 Greifensee                 3:17.26,0   (175)  4/38.           5.38
  198. Graf Paul-Andre                66 Oberdiessbach              3:17.30,5   (334)  2/52.           5.38
  199. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundige 62 Jogging Club Bern          3:18.07,4   (207)  2/53.           5.39
  200. Lauener Fritz                  53 Interlaken                 3:18.23,9   (132)  3/65.           5.40
  201. Zettwoch Martin                68 Iseltwald                  3:18.37,2   (225)  1/39.           5.40
  202. Stadelmann Billy               59 Ringgenberg BE             3:18.52,6   (192)  3/66.           5.40
  203. Gfeller Walther, Spiez         54 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  3:19.32,2    (85)  3/67.           5.42
  204. Feuz Andreas                   61 Unterseen                  3:19.52,7    (63)  2/54.           5.42
  205. Schwotzer Reiner, D-Leipzig    39 SV Leipzig-Stahmeln        3:20.22,6   (188)  5/7.            5.43
  206. Pillet Pascal                  55 Vétroz                     3:21.02,7   (166)  3/68.           5.44
  207. Huber Peter                    64 Möhlin                     3:21.04,8   (111)  2/55.           5.44
  208. Meister Peter                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden         3:21.07,6   (237)  2/56.           5.44
  209. Maeder Roger                   71 Ried b. Kerzers            3:21.42,5   (140)  1/40.           5.45
  210. Kiefer Roland                  56 Oberwil BL                 3:21.57,3   (123)  3/69.           5.46
  211. Rüegger Andreas                60 Hubersdorf                 3:22.06,7   (176)  3/70.           5.46
  212. Hamersly Mark                  52 D-Hattersheim              3:22.18,7    (99)  3/71.           5.46
  213. Zgraggen Klemens, Altdorf UR   37 W.S.G.Schwyz               3:22.29,3   (226)  5/8.            5.47
  214. Trummer Jean-Pierre            51 Carouge GE                 3:23.01,3   (204)  3/72.           5.48
  215. Sigrist Daniel                 59 Rheinfelden                3:23.03,8   (190)  3/73.           5.48
  216. Saurer Christian               75 Aeschlen ob Gunten         3:25.02,6   (178)  1/41.           5.51
  217. Niffeler Thomas                66 Bern                       3:25.33,0   (253)  2/57.           5.52
  218. Masero Willy                   61 Bern                       3:25.33,2   (252)  2/58.           5.52
  219. Flükiger Martin                62 Bönigen                    3:25.52,8    (69)  2/59.           5.52
  220. Studer Hans                    52 Niederried Interl          3:26.15,4   (200)  3/74.           5.53
  221. Burri Martin                   53 Thörishaus                 3:26.26,5    (16)  3/75.           5.53
  222. Blackett Keith                 65 Bern                       3:26.27,6   (275)  2/60.           5.53
  223. Borter Kurt                    60 Ringgenberg BE             3:27.09,5    (44)  3/76.           5.55
  224. Wilhelm Roland                 54 Bönigen                    3:28.34,5   (250)  3/77.           5.57
  225. Kühni Theodor                  65 Kerzers                    3:31.27,5   (130)  2/61.           6.02
  226. Pittet Cédric, Romont FR       61 Carc Romont                3:31.39,2   (313)  2/62.           6.02
  227. Portmann Thomas                64 Thun                       3:36.09,8   (167)  2/63.           6.10
  228. Baumann Manfred                50 Kirchdorf                  3:36.50,6    (33)  4/39.           6.11
  229. Häsler Peter                   42 Unterägeri                 3:37.11,0   (260)  4/40.           6.12
  230. Schröder Manfred               46 D-Rheinfelden              3:37.44,1   (186)  4/41.           6.13
  231. Häni Peter, Oberdiessbach      33 SLV                        3:38.07,6    (30)  5/9.            6.13
  232. Boucard Serge                  65 Morges                     3:40.00,5    (45)  2/64.           6.17
  233. Habegger Hans, Utzigen         53 LSV Uetendorf              3:42.29,9    (96)  3/78.           6.21
  234. Fehr Gottfried                 42 Berg am Irchel             3:42.54,0   (251)  4/42.           6.22
  235. Tanner Kurt, Bern              42 SAC-Be                     3:48.40,2   (202)  4/43.           6.32
  236. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 3:49.44,1    (32)  4/44.           6.33
  237. Streit René                    55 Heimberg                   3:52.19,6   (198)  3/79.           6.38
  238. Baumgartner Christian          47 Hinterkappelen             3:58.14,5   (291)  4/45.           6.48
  239. Sladek Rudolf                  56 Gelterkinden               4:02.19,7   (191)  3/80.           6.55
  240. Ong Grégory                    68 Neuchâtel                  4:03.43,4   (159)  1/42.           6.57
  241. Fasel Hugo                     43 St. Antoni                 4:04.56,0    (60)  4/46.           6.59
  242. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 4:10.39,2    (72)  4/47.           7.09
  243. Haldemann Fritz                46 Thörishaus                 4:10.39,3    (98)  4/48.           7.09
  244. Rudin Rolf                     52 Gelterkinden               4:16.31,1   (174)  3/81.           7.19
  245. Winter Rudolf Ekkehart         43 Liestal                    4:17.01,1   (217)  4/49.           7.20
  246. Kuhn Hans-Uli                  59 Langnau am Albis           4:39.17,1   (289)  3/82.           7.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.